Baltic Masters and Open Championshipssvētd. 27.05.2018 12:55
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W12 (21)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS34:12126:3911:00:510:00
2Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS34:46227:4741:02:33+1:42
3Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC36:57431:1551:08:12+7:21
4Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads42:35627:4631:10:21+9:30
5Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:42336:4081:12:22+11:31
6Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC45:42727:0521:12:47+11:56
7Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SC39:55532:5471:12:49+11:58
8Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads50:31831:4061:22:11+21:20
9Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:171538:51101:40:08+39:17
10Uladzislava BildziukevichTeam Belarus52:281048:22121:40:50+39:59
11Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC55:361153:38131:49:14+48:23
12Polina KarelinaVariant51:2591:03:26161:54:51+54:00
13Anastasija AndrejevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:14:261842:07111:56:33+55:42
14Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads56:33121:01:03141:57:36+56:45
15Valeryia TomanovaTeam Belarus57:03131:01:37151:58:40+57:49
16Polina NevedomskaBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:28:461937:1292:05:58+1:05:07
17Jekaterina RomanovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:12:04171:03:32172:15:36+1:14:45
18Alisa LarionovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:34:56201:07:59182:42:55+1:42:04
 
Aliaksandra ValasevichTeam Belarusmp1:29:2319
Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC59:2814mp
Vaiva VeldeOK Ąžuolas1:05:0816
 
 
 
W14 (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSC44:55239:2241:24:170:00
2Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK45:02339:2651:24:28+0:11
3Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52:21634:0111:26:22+2:05
4Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC52:03538:1031:30:13+5:56
5Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:55151:05101:32:00+7:43
6Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK/Saulkrasti48:52449:5191:38:43+14:26
7Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSC1:05:09841:2761:46:36+22:19
8Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:09:04937:3321:46:37+22:20
9Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola1:01:03749:0681:50:09+25:52
10Nadežda FedotovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:20:471144:0072:04:47+40:30
11Polina AlekseyonokTeam Belarus1:19:50101:36:44112:56:34+1:32:17
 
Anastasija PetrovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:51:3412
 
 
 
W16 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK53:27136:4921:30:160:00
2Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja58:32332:3411:31:06+0:50
3Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:40443:2241:45:02+14:46
4Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK1:04:42541:4131:46:23+16:07
5Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSK1:06:59645:1151:52:10+21:54
6Stefaniya ZhukouskayaStandart Minsk1:41:14745:2562:26:39+56:23
 
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS58:292mp
 
 
 
W18 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Sabīne ValtasaSaldus OKmp1:09:081
 
 
 
W20 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:20:57158:4012:19:370:00
 
 
 
W21 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Maria KrylovaOMEGA MOSCOW1:39:04146:2342:25:270:00
 
Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL43:401
Kristina YakubkinaTeam Belarus43:552
Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn45:173
 
 
 
W21A (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK1:11:59145:0211:57:010:00
2Māra VilciņaKāpa OK1:34:03447:1322:21:16+24:15
3Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK1:28:54255:4132:24:35+27:34
4Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:38:1851:04:0342:42:21+45:20
5Olga YatskevichPeleng-Vimpel1:42:2661:07:5252:50:18+53:17
6Ekaterina BerdovaTeam Belarus1:29:4231:29:3062:59:12+1:02:11
 
Anastasija SmoļakovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:42:457
Anastasiya KeuraTeam Belarusdnf
 
 
 
W21B (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Irina AdomaitieneOK Klajūnas46:22128:1511:14:370:00
2Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK53:34239:3451:33:08+18:31
3Anastasija IsajevaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība54:32338:4941:33:21+18:44
4Sandra Buša-KleusenaAlnis OK-JNSC1:11:39535:2231:47:01+32:24
5Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC1:14:18634:3621:48:54+34:17
6Agne MurenieneOK Javonis1:05:37445:0761:50:44+36:07
 
 
 
W35 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Reda VeldeOK Ąžuolas1:03:36140:2311:43:590:00
2Agnese DzērveKāpa OK1:12:20341:4421:54:04+10:05
3Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK1:10:54245:5741:56:51+12:52
4Inga SiegertOK Võru1:19:18448:2152:07:39+23:40
5Agnė PaspirgėlytėDainava OK1:24:56543:5132:08:47+24:48
6Rasa IvanauskaitėOK Ąžuolas1:26:28649:4362:16:11+32:12
7Rasa KumpyteOK Lėvuo1:34:1571:00:1282:34:27+50:28
8Agne GrigaliunaiteOK Lėvuo1:46:11957:4572:43:56+59:57
9Tanya MalyshkaTeam Belarus1:41:1881:06:31102:47:49+1:03:50
10Anastasiya RogovskayaPraleska2:30:19101:05:5793:36:16+1:52:17
 
 
 
W40 (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aistė TraubienėFortuna OK57:22130:1011:27:320:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:01332:1921:34:20+6:48
3Aleksandra KondratevaKamvol1:00:54234:0431:34:58+7:26
4Inga ŽvinytėOK Klajūnas1:15:41444:5562:00:36+33:04
5Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:27:00538:1952:05:19+37:47
6Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK1:39:52836:0942:16:01+48:29
7Olga BazelienėOK Fortūna1:29:23650:1792:19:40+52:08
8Katsiaryna KrauchankaTeam Belarus1:51:2391:01:15112:52:38+1:25:06
9Audra BogužinskienėMedeina OK1:55:561058:11102:54:07+1:26:35
10Volha BandarenkaTeam Belarus2:46:261147:4383:34:09+2:06:37
 
Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība47:177
Jolanta ŠulčienėPerkūnas OK1:33:127
 
 
 
W45 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK1:03:17140:0151:43:180:00
2Iveta BrūvereOzons1:11:40531:5111:43:31+0:13
3Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:13236:3331:43:46+0:28
4Līga VirbuleTaka TOK1:11:13433:2221:44:35+1:17
5Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:18:41739:0641:57:47+14:29
6Maira ZērneSaldus OK1:10:52349:4272:00:34+17:16
7Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:18:10654:3582:12:45+29:27
8Maria YashchenkoOMEGA MOSCOW1:28:08949:2962:17:37+34:19
9Migle LevickieneOK Lėvuo2:24:32101:11:0393:35:35+1:52:17
 
Hanna MironavaTeam Belarus1:26:028
 
 
 
W50 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OK54:26143:0541:37:310:00
2Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:01:10240:4531:41:55+4:24
3Daina LivdāneAlnis OK-JNSC1:17:45452:1862:10:03+32:32
4Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK1:23:3451:05:0072:28:34+51:03
 
Elena GroshevaS-Petersburg1:11:373mp
Marika JaadmaaOK Võrump38:381
Kaie KonsapOK Võrump44:115
Irina MisiūnienėMedeina OK39:572
 
 
 
W55 (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Violeta KutkienėMedeina OK57:59237:1031:35:090:00
2Airi AlnekOK Võru59:36336:4221:36:18+1:09
3Gundega JurāneSēlijas mežs OSK57:41151:34121:49:15+14:06
4Natallia DenisovaKSO1:12:38541:3841:54:16+19:07
5Marika KirsspuuTAOK1:18:15836:2411:54:39+19:30
6Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:05:48449:0391:54:51+19:42
7Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC1:14:02648:3772:02:39+27:30
8Alena BrokPeleng-Vimpel1:18:38951:11112:09:49+34:40
9Mudīte ZvaigzneA21:23:391049:27102:13:06+37:57
10Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:29:051346:0262:15:07+39:58
11Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK1:27:331253:51142:21:24+46:15
12Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK1:42:541845:4452:28:38+53:29
13Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK1:33:371555:35162:29:12+54:03
14Tiina OrasOK Ilves1:39:541752:55132:32:49+57:40
15Andra JansoneInd.1:17:5271:16:06232:33:58+58:49
16Ülle RaudseppOkas1:39:201655:33152:34:53+59:44
17Alena LebiadzevaBSU1:45:512057:50182:43:41+1:08:32
18Alena VaitsekhovichStandart Minsk1:48:242157:40172:46:04+1:10:55
19Volha HarbachykPeleng-Vimpel1:27:00111:19:18242:46:18+1:11:09
20Svetlana ZuevaNavicom_Garmin1:45:32191:01:20192:46:52+1:11:43
21Pille IllakOtepää SK1:52:50221:10:22223:03:12+1:28:03
22Svetlana YakubovichStandart Minsk2:39:53231:04:11203:44:04+2:08:55
23Tiina RilloOtepää SK2:49:49241:07:38213:57:27+2:22:18
 
Riina LaevAuseklis IKdnf48:528
Ina GipienėMedeina OK1:33:1514
Iveta HolcmaneInd.mp
Janina JonauskieneDevyni OSK1:36:1325
 
 
 
W60 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzons45:23127:0911:12:320:00
2Velga BušaMona OK47:31331:3931:19:10+6:38
3Virginija GvildieneMedeina OK47:26235:3851:23:04+10:32
4Viktoria FershalovaS-Petersburg53:14431:0721:24:21+11:49
5Saima VärtonOK Põlva Kobras1:01:21635:4861:37:09+24:37
6Tiina TalisooHarju KEK RSK1:05:04736:0571:41:09+28:37
7Māra PutniņaMežmalas/Madona1:05:09837:5781:43:06+30:34
8Sviatlana AtamanovichTeam Belarus1:01:01547:35131:48:36+36:04
9Larisa AvramenkoStandart Minsk1:05:40943:31121:49:11+36:39
10Tatsiana NikitsinaTeam Belarus1:20:231134:0741:54:30+41:58
11Ülle KadakLehola1:17:151048:10142:05:25+52:53
12Roma BaleišienėOK Labirintas1:29:101340:3992:09:49+57:17
13Liudmila YanshanaTeam Belarus1:29:551542:12102:12:07+59:35
14Irina BauloPeleng-Vimpel1:29:111443:18112:12:29+59:57
15Irina KonanStandart Minsk1:20:401252:39152:13:19+1:00:47
16Dzintra LejaAlnis OK-JNSC2:04:11161:10:43163:14:54+2:02:22
 
 
 
W65 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK56:34138:0031:34:340:00
2Eglė KrasuckienėOK Labirintas1:00:04237:1621:37:20+2:46
3Jūratė UlevičienėOK Labirintas1:04:47335:5711:40:44+6:10
4Tatiana RogovskaiaPraleska1:04:54438:2841:43:22+8:48
5Tiiu KaasikOK Ilves1:12:15538:2951:50:44+16:10
6Rudīte ŠternaSigulda1:20:04752:4162:12:45+38:11
7Riina KivikasOK Ilves1:18:00657:1382:15:13+40:39
8Violeta DudieneRudamina OK1:23:26854:2672:17:52+43:18
 
Alina KazantsevaNovmeridian2:17:369mp
 
 
 
W70 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ona SkaisgirytėOK Labirintas39:26138:0321:17:290:00
2Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC44:34239:1031:23:44+6:15
3Lidia MakarevichTeam Belarus49:12542:0151:31:13+13:44
4Māra PlaudeDR-KRASTS47:37351:2161:38:58+21:29
5Skaidra BumelienėOK Labirintas1:06:48637:4311:44:31+27:02
6Maija JansoneSeniors1:18:1671:03:1572:21:31+1:04:02
7Tatsiana KandratsyevaTeam Belarus1:47:0881:22:5083:09:58+1:52:29
 
Tatiana SvistunS-Petersburg48:304mp
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKmp40:074
 
 
 
W75 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK48:46141:5421:30:400:00
2Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC1:09:58236:3711:46:35+15:55
3Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:18:25356:0032:14:25+43:45
 
Maimu TornbergKooperaator1:28:374mp
 
 
 
W80 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniors48:19146:4311:35:020:00
 
 
 
M12 (24)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK27:58119:19147:170:00
2Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IK33:34420:24253:58+6:41
3Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads30:54324:25355:19+8:02
4Francis VimbaAuseklis IK30:03231:41121:01:44+14:27
5Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads36:26527:2171:03:47+16:30
6Artjoms IvanovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība37:26627:1061:04:36+17:19
7Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC42:09829:59101:12:08+24:51
8Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS48:341126:0451:14:38+27:21
9Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC Jauniba44:58931:52131:16:50+29:33
10Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC47:401029:1891:16:58+29:41
11Mykolas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas50:161330:37111:20:53+33:36
12Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSC56:281525:2741:21:55+34:38
13Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSC48:531236:01161:24:54+37:37
14Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC57:031632:23141:29:26+42:09
15Aleksejs BalinskijsBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok55:111443:27171:38:38+51:21
16Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC1:06:121735:24151:41:36+54:19
17Gustavs NeimanisOgre OK/SC1:26:39201:06:34202:33:13+1:45:56
18Savelijs PetrovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:42:502158:13192:41:03+1:53:46
19Tsimur MelnikOrion1:20:05191:46:50223:06:55+2:19:38
 
Aliaksei DamanskiTeam Belarus41:207mp
Igor MikhalkinEridandnf1:35:0521
Audun PaloOK Võru28:388
Nikita VavilovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga ok1:07:4018
Pāvels RogožinsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība47:4018
 
 
 
M14 (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC45:13134:4831:20:010:00
2Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC57:52629:1411:27:06+7:05
3Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads51:08339:3971:30:47+10:46
4Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC49:43241:38101:31:21+11:20
5Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS56:28540:2381:36:51+16:50
6Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC55:05442:11111:37:16+17:15
7Edvardas BazelisRASKK SK1:10:10840:4291:50:52+30:51
 
Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCmp33:182
Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp37:065
Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCmp37:256
Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:03:087mp
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp34:574
 
 
 
M16 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Nils CiglisAuseklis IK1:00:20140:0821:40:280:00
2Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:15:07336:4111:51:48+11:20
3Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC1:10:55241:0331:51:58+11:30
4Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSP1:27:52449:5042:17:42+37:14
5Kasparas VaitiekusMedeina OK2:28:3951:14:5163:43:30+2:03:02
 
Emīls ZaicevsOgre OK/SCdnf58:305
Deniss BazarovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunībadnf
 
 
 
M18 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Artsiom MelnikOrionmp1:43:381
Aliaksandr ReshetauTeam Belarus1:55:031
Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciemsdnf
 
 
 
M20 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC1:04:45130:1611:35:010:00
2Andres RõõmOK Ilves1:21:04239:3932:00:43+25:42
3Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:24:42339:2022:04:02+29:01
 
 
 
M21 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK1:23:51137:5412:01:450:00
2Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:31:56245:2232:17:18+15:33
3Marijonas GipasMedeina OK1:34:04352:0062:26:04+24:19
4Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:47:52452:5172:40:43+38:58
5Jānis RukšānsKāpa OK1:53:03555:2382:48:26+46:41
6Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OK2:14:3361:04:34103:19:07+1:17:22
7Aliaksandr YafimauTeam Belarus2:17:2971:08:10113:25:39+1:23:54
 
Aliaksei ShvantsKronan47:054
Alan CherryNydalens Skiklub38:142
Josh BeechEspoon Suunta47:145
Sergey RogalevichTeam Belarus58:519
 
 
 
M21A (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māris JansonsOzons1:18:26140:2511:58:510:00
2Pauls PlataisOzons1:20:42243:3122:04:13+5:22
3Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK1:38:18453:4442:32:02+33:11
4Karolis LimantasOK Sakas1:38:01356:4752:34:48+35:57
5Aurimas MurenasOK Javonis1:54:41545:3032:40:11+41:20
6Artsem HalcheniaTeam Belarus2:08:0261:09:1563:17:17+1:18:26
7Yauheni YarotskiTeam Belarus2:29:5571:16:4773:46:42+1:47:51
 
Eduard NovičenkoStiga OKdnf
 
 
 
M21B (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Krišjānis MežulisInd.1:02:28136:1711:38:450:00
2Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:06:24241:3821:48:02+9:17
3Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK1:16:5831:05:2252:22:20+43:35
4Ģirts GoškoInd.1:49:36649:2132:38:57+1:00:12
5Andris ŠnirsDainava OK1:31:5341:07:4862:39:41+1:00:56
 
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKdns1:04:184
Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:35:435
 
 
 
M35 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK1:09:14135:5211:45:060:00
2Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusOK Fortūna1:13:43241:4131:55:24+10:18
3Ivan AfanasevTeam Belarus1:23:06539:5922:03:05+17:59
4Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:54345:4062:04:34+19:28
5Piotr KukhtoBaklan1:24:47645:1742:10:04+24:58
6Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK1:22:52449:4072:12:32+27:26
7Andrei MarchankaTeam Belarus1:42:53752:4892:35:41+50:35
8Uldis ŽimantsOzons1:56:061052:1282:48:18+1:03:12
9Atis KrūmiņšOzons2:03:371145:3852:49:15+1:04:09
10Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/Madona1:51:2891:02:47122:54:15+1:09:09
11Alex RogovskyPraleska2:23:57121:02:16113:26:13+1:41:07
12Dzmitry DavidovichBSU2:35:57131:16:37133:52:34+2:07:28
 
Timo PaloOK Võru1:49:458mp
Raimondas Pasternackis1:00:4910
 
 
 
M40 (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mantas RimkusOK Ąžuolas1:02:47131:4511:34:320:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:06:58336:3831:43:36+9:04
3Mindaugas KvedaraviciusOK Lėvuo1:10:23633:2721:43:50+9:18
4Viacheslav ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord1:06:08239:2161:45:29+10:57
5Tadas KazlauskasOK Fortūna1:13:23936:4641:50:09+15:37
6Paulius MarkovasOK Perkūnas1:09:01441:15131:50:16+15:44
7Viktors MateičsSaldus OK1:10:38739:58101:50:36+16:04
8Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:11:18842:05141:53:23+18:51
9Algirdas KaupinisOK Dainava1:09:57546:40181:56:37+22:05
10Rimvydas ArlauskasOK Šilas1:19:101139:2871:58:38+24:06
11Aleksandr AlekseyonokTeam Belarus1:23:411539:0452:02:45+28:13
12Laimonas ČaplikasOK Takas1:22:451241:10122:03:55+29:23
13Tomas BogužinskasMedeina OK1:23:341441:01112:04:35+30:03
14Evaldas JadenkusOK Ąžuolas1:23:171342:15152:05:32+31:00
15Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:24:091642:58162:07:07+32:35
16Andrei RabtsauTeam Belarus1:26:071848:38192:14:45+40:13
17Pavel KholadTeam Belarus1:36:042039:4892:15:52+41:20
18Ernests KoledaInd.1:25:351753:42212:19:17+44:45
19Antanas RadziusOK Lėvuo1:41:582243:59172:25:57+51:25
20Robertas AdomaitisOK Klajūnas1:47:242352:49202:40:13+1:05:41
21Siarhei MelnikOrion1:52:482555:10222:47:58+1:13:26
22Darius PeciuraOK Perkūnas1:38:04211:13:15242:51:19+1:16:47
23Dzmitry KrauchankaTeam Belarus1:53:012659:30232:52:31+1:17:59
 
Andrius ZaveckasĄžuolas OK1:27:1019mp
Gints TrēziņšBurkānciems1:16:0110mp
Gatis DzērveKāpa OKmp39:418
Gediminas LatvysOK Perkūnas1:51:2224dnf
 
 
 
M45 (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OK1:00:24129:4411:30:080:00
2Rolandas BačkysIgtisa1:01:23231:3121:32:54+2:46
3Rolandas GrikšasOSK Takas1:05:38332:5931:38:37+8:29
4Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:07:35433:1141:40:46+10:38
5Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK1:07:51536:3371:44:24+14:16
6Guntars MankusSaldus OK1:08:08637:08101:45:16+15:08
7Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:10:25737:0191:47:26+17:18
8Artis LočmelisBurkānciems1:12:42936:4281:49:24+19:16
9Tadas KvedaraviciusOK Sakas1:12:14837:29121:49:43+19:35
10Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:17:341237:56131:55:30+25:22
11Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:21:281535:4861:57:16+27:08
12Armands TeterisTaka TOK1:16:381143:04171:59:42+29:34
13Valery TereshenkovOSMOL1:22:181638:41142:00:59+30:51
14Audrius SmilgiusĄžuolas OK1:20:331441:59162:02:32+32:24
15Valentas TotorisOK Perkūnas1:25:321837:17112:02:49+32:41
16Sergey YashchenkoOMEGA MOSCOW1:19:421343:19182:03:01+32:53
17Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:15:371047:53212:03:30+33:22
18Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:321741:52152:05:24+35:16
19Nerijus MisikasOK Sakas1:30:561947:03202:17:59+47:51
20Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:33:272244:42192:18:09+48:01
21Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:32:362147:59222:20:35+50:27
22Artūras VaitiekusMedeina OK1:31:182058:11262:29:29+59:21
23Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OK1:41:352450:27232:32:02+1:01:54
24Māris BalčūnsInd.1:40:042357:59252:38:03+1:07:55
25Vasili KamisarenkaTeam Belarus2:21:542656:46243:18:40+1:48:32
26Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme2:03:51251:25:26273:29:17+1:59:09
 
Dmitrii Sychevbryanskmp34:485
 
 
 
M50 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntis ArnicānsA258:10142:0541:40:150:00
2Jānis VirbulisTaka TOK1:03:57239:5631:43:53+3:38
3Uģis OzolsInd.1:10:26438:3121:48:57+8:42
4Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:13:10638:1311:51:23+11:08
5Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:07:33343:5151:51:24+11:09
6Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK1:12:22547:4362:00:05+19:50
7Atis ZariņšMona OK1:35:45749:3072:25:15+45:00
8Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSK1:46:58852:0882:39:06+58:51
 
Vilis LivdānsAlnis OK-JNSCmp1:17:189
 
 
 
M55 (25)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSK54:58135:3921:30:370:00
2Eugenijus MikšysOK Ąžuolas1:01:10434:4811:35:58+5:21
3Alexey ZuevNavicom_Garmin1:01:24536:1131:37:35+6:58
4Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OK1:05:04837:0761:42:11+11:34
5Igor ZvontsovULTRA1:03:16641:47121:45:03+14:26
6Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona1:04:33740:3291:45:05+14:28
7Valery DenisovKSO1:08:40939:3681:48:16+17:39
8Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:13:181136:5851:50:16+19:39
9Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSK1:13:341236:5441:50:28+19:51
10Jurgis ValiūnasOK Saulė1:15:051439:1671:54:21+23:44
11Pranas BruzgaOK Takas1:12:491045:10131:57:59+27:22
12Andrei IvanovS-Petersburg1:16:071546:38152:02:45+32:08
13Sergei IudovPskovRus1:14:131350:40172:04:53+34:16
14Vladimir ShanginOSMOL1:21:351646:06142:07:41+37:04
15Viesturs TamužsMona OK1:23:401747:57162:11:37+41:00
16Raimondas KondrotasFortuna OK1:44:272140:50112:25:17+54:40
17Urmas LaevAuseklis IK1:36:171952:57182:29:14+58:37
18Edgars AndžaKāpa OK1:34:46181:02:00202:36:46+1:06:09
19Mikhail IzgorodinOSMOL1:37:13201:04:29222:41:42+1:11:05
20Mikhail GorchakovOSMOL1:49:342359:19192:48:53+1:18:16
21Pēteris ZariņšMona OK1:50:12241:04:17212:54:29+1:23:52
22Vyacheslav NorkinSebez1:47:39221:10:14232:57:53+1:27:16
 
Ģirts MamisMona OKdns40:3610
Algimantas RudisOK Saulė57:552
Vytautas GipasMedeina OK59:463
 
 
 
M60 (26)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja53:59229:4511:23:440:00
2Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK53:38131:5951:25:37+1:53
3Edmunds ZvaigzneA254:36331:1321:25:49+2:05
4Kestutis AbramikasOK Saulė55:06532:1461:27:20+3:36
5Ivanas ZiaziuliaOK Saulė57:53631:1321:29:06+5:22
6Marius PtasekasInd LTU54:44435:45121:30:29+6:45
7Harijs LācarsSILVA57:55732:4671:30:41+6:57
8Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OK1:02:401031:3941:34:19+10:35
9Saulius KireilisOK Takas1:01:25835:27111:36:52+13:08
10Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:01:55935:20101:37:15+13:31
11Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:04:521234:1581:39:07+15:23
12Henadzi TrydzenskiPeleng-Vimpel1:07:101338:08141:45:18+21:34
13Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona1:14:311635:1991:49:50+26:06
14Jurgis KarnaviciusOK Saulė1:04:381145:17191:49:55+26:11
15Uldis PekussMona OK1:15:101738:13151:53:23+29:39
16Gediminas BajoriunasOK Saulė1:14:021540:39171:54:41+30:57
17Siarhei VasneuskiTeam Belarus1:23:051939:15162:02:20+38:36
18Kęstutis BaleišisOK Labirintas1:08:431453:51232:02:34+38:50
19Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK1:26:272144:19182:10:46+47:02
20Ivars PucensMona OK1:37:062537:35132:14:41+50:57
21Raimondas PaknysOK Labirintas1:29:122348:30212:17:42+53:58
22Rimantas KrasuckisOK Labirintas1:34:072446:51202:20:58+57:14
23Uladzimir ZhukouskiStandart Minsk1:28:352253:37222:22:12+58:28
24Jüri MerirandOtepää SK1:23:05191:16:49252:39:54+1:16:10
25Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK1:51:50261:03:34242:55:24+1:31:40
 
Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OK1:17:4018mp
 
 
 
M65 (21)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:14138:3161:30:450:00
2Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda56:40436:2031:33:00+2:15
3Anatoli LabanouskiTeam Belarus53:57241:17101:35:14+4:29
4Juozas LukaševičiusRudamina OK1:00:37835:3411:36:11+5:26
5Henrikas UlevičiusOK Labirintas1:00:37835:3921:36:16+5:31
6Arvo KivikasOK Ilves56:40441:1181:37:51+7:06
7Piotr MironouTeam Belarus59:18738:4071:37:58+7:13
8Koit PaasmaLehola55:59343:27121:39:26+8:41
9Bernardas EimaitisOK Labirintas1:01:481041:1291:43:00+12:15
10Kostas DudaRudamina OK1:04:401245:10141:49:50+19:05
11Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:571146:09151:50:06+19:21
12Ričardas ZlatkusDevyni OSK1:06:011344:53131:50:54+20:09
13Uldis AlksnisMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:21:181737:1951:58:37+27:52
14Helmuts LukačovsSILVA58:0961:00:46191:58:55+28:10
15Volli KukkKāpa OK1:17:581651:07162:09:05+38:20
16Vladimir BoulbenovOK Traktor1:17:081555:15172:12:23+41:38
17Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSC1:36:331959:58182:36:31+1:05:46
 
Jüri RokkoSK RT 12401:26:1118mp
Alexander OrlovNovmeridianmp41:2011
Valērijs PahomovsMODULS engineeringmp36:234
Sergejs GurinovičsInd.1:16:0414
 
 
 
M70 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vidimantas BumelisOK Labirintas45:59232:4511:18:440:00
2Rimantas CicėnasOK Labirintas41:07141:3941:22:46+4:02
3Rimvydas KutkaMedeina OK52:21435:0021:27:21+8:37
4Ivan KazantsevNovmeridian49:04353:2051:42:24+23:40
5Viktor KovalchukStandart Minsk1:20:18535:3431:55:52+37:08
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gytis JuškaOK Labirintas54:44534:1711:29:010:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads54:21435:1821:29:39+0:38
3Ants TammOK TON51:36243:5831:35:34+6:33
4Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK51:2111:02:3741:53:58+24:57
 
Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors52:143mp
 
 
 
M80 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Endel RemmetOK Kape42:05143:5411:25:590:00
2Andris KalniņšSeniors58:10254:0331:52:13+26:14
3Uladzimir KandratsyeuTeam Belarus1:02:0931:02:1642:04:25+38:26
4Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:22:17453:0022:15:17+49:18
 
Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsdnf
 
 
 
OPEN1 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Maksims FiļipovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:00:2831:02:2172:02:490:00
2Antons SivačevsStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:02:3541:02:1162:04:46+1:57
3Vija LarionovaStiga OK1:06:2451:28:05142:34:29+31:40
4Jeļena IsajevaStiga OK1:06:4261:27:49132:34:31+31:42
5Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SC1:29:0691:24:19122:53:25+50:36
6Ina AldukhovaTeam Belarus1:58:39101:05:1393:03:52+1:01:03
 
Sergei NavgorodtsavInd.dns34:441
Dmitrij NavgorodtsavInd.dns35:312
Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK/BJC Jaunībamp1:05:058
Dace GoškoInd.mp47:493
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKdnf47:564
Sarmīte SildOK Võru53:562
Liubov SergeevaS-Petersburg45:441
Tenys JaadmaaOK Võru1:16:207
Irēna TumanovskaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:22:4510
Viachaslau NatalevichTeam Belarus59:355
Vlads GlovinskisStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:17:318
Anželika FjodorovaStiga OK/BJC Jaunība1:23:1311
 
 
 
OPEN2 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edgaras VoverisInd.36:582-59:011-22:030:00
2Sergey KuntsevichTeam Belarus42:15353:4571:36:00+1:58:03
3Alena KarelinaVariant1:00:23645:5231:46:15+2:08:18
4Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IK56:51452:3851:49:29+2:11:32
5Vladimir RudnyiS-Petersburg1:04:59752:5761:57:56+2:19:59
6Nikolajs DedelisStiga OK1:09:441050:3042:00:14+2:22:17
7Līga ĀrnieceInd.1:08:28956:2582:04:53+2:26:56
8Sergejs SokolovsStiga OK1:39:17121:04:41102:43:58+3:06:01
9Līga BuļaInd.1:38:19111:08:49112:47:08+3:09:11
10Guntars LobaInd.1:52:20131:36:19143:28:39+3:50:42
 
Valdis GrozaInd.dns1:10:4213
Paulius Saulėnasdns34:172
Tonu JaadmaaOK Võrudnf1:01:059
Ilze LobaInd.mp1:10:0912
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:07:298
Mihails KonovalovsStiga OK57:335
Kenny KivikasInd.33:301