XIX OS Trīsdienas Kāpa 2005

Results of 1. stage
H21E
D21E
H10*
D10*
H12*
D12*
H12
D12
D14L
H14L
H14**
D14**
H16L
D16
H16**
H18
D18
H20
D20
H21L
D21L
H21K
D21K
D210**
H210**
H35L
D35
H35K
H40L
D40
H40K
H45
D45
D50
H50
H55
D55
H60
D60
H65
D65
H70
D70
OPEN-100
H21D
D21D
H40D
D35K

H21E 9230 m/27 c

  1.    33  Mārtiņš Sirmais             Madonas BJSS                     LAT   52:24            5:41  
  2.    23  Jānis Krūmiņš               Briksnis                         LAT   52:48   +00:24   5:43  
  3.    19  Henrikas Paužas             Dainava                          LTU   53:10   +00:46   5:46  
  4.    48  Svajunas Ambrazas           SAKAS                            LTU   53:13   +00:49   5:46  
  5.    16  Guntars šmitiņš             Purva Bridējs                    LAT   54:59   +02:35   5:57  
  6.    18  Ģirts Veīeris               Briksnis                         LAT   55:30   +03:06   6:01  
  7.    56  Pauļus Kudrjavcevas         VERSME  OK                       LTU   55:57   +03:33   6:04  
  8.    41  Oskars Zērnis               Saldus OK                        LAT   56:50   +04:26   6:09  
  9.    15  Graham Gristwood            UWOC                             GBR   56:51   +04:27   6:10  
 10.    52  Toms Veits                  Purva Bridējs                    LAT   57:00   +04:36   6:11  
 11.    32  Kristaps Jaudzems           Saldus OK                        LAT   57:04   +04:40   6:11  
 12.    50  Tomas Kuzminskis            Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   57:16   +04:52   6:12  
 13.    17  Ģirts Liniņš                Viga                             LAT   57:39   +05:15   6:15  
 14.     5  Audrius Smilgius            Azuolas                          LAT   58:13   +05:49   6:18  
 15.    31  Kaspars Kārkliņš            Purva Bridējs                    LAT   58:34   +06:10   6:21  
 16.     4  Artis Jansons               Viga                             LAT   59:02   +06:38   6:24  
 17.    57  Vesa Kankaanpää             77 OK                            FIN   59:03   +06:39   6:24  
 18.    10  Edgars Bertuks              Alūksne OK                       LAT   59:06   +06:42   6:24  
 19.     2  Andrejus Jemeljanenko       SM Gaja                          LTU   59:12   +06:48   6:25  
 20.    40  Nerijus šulčys              Perkūnas OK                      LTU   59:13   +06:49   6:25  
 21.     8  Dave Godfree                Interlopers                      GBR   60:17   +07:53   6:32  
 22.    21  Ivars Valtass               Saldus OK                        LAT   61:01   +08:37   6:37  
 23.    38  Murray Strain               EUOC                             GBR   61:40   +09:16   6:41  
 24.    22  Ivars Žagars                Purva Bridējs                    LAT   62:03   +09:39   6:43  
 26.    30  Kaspars Čerjaks             Purva Bridējs                    LAT   64:25   +12:01   6:59  
 27.    45  Raimonds Spulle             Meridiāns                        LAT   64:26   +12:02   6:59  
 28.    47  Robbin Kantarp              OK Hällen                        SWE   64:33   +12:09   7:00  
 29.    35  Mati Tiit                   Ilves OK                         EST   65:16   +12:52   7:04  
 30.    13  Egidijus Pilybas            KOPA                             LTU   65:51   +13:27   7:08  
 31.     1  Andis Janovs                ind.                             LAT   66:25   +14:01   7:12  
 32.    25  Jevgēnijs Sproīis           Saldus OK                        LAT   67:04   +14:40   7:16  
 33.    20  Ian Nixon                   SLOW                             IRL   67:43   +15:19   7:20  
 34.    43  Patrik Gunnarsson           Fortuna OK                       LTU   68:03   +15:39   7:22  
 35.    14  Gatis Berķis                Briksnis                         LAT   68:42   +16:18   7:27  
 36.    28  Juris Ostups                Kāpa OK                          LAT   69:53   +17:29   7:34  
 37.     6  Bjôrn Wrahme                IFK Moras OK                     SWE   70:12   +17:48   7:36  
 38.    36  Mihkel Reimaa               Mercury SK                       EST   71:46   +19:22   7:47  
 39.    11  Edgars Peilāns              Kāpa OK                          LAT   73:15   +20:51   7:56  
 40.     7  Carl Pramlid                Klemmingen OK                    SWE   73:57   +21:33   8:01  
 41.    49  Svajūnas Pajaujis           Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   75:08   +22:44   8:08  
 42.    39  Neil Marston                Interlopers                      GBR   75:28   +23:04   8:11  
 43.    51  Tomaš Leštinsky             Dobruška KOB (CZE)               CZE   75:38   +23:14   8:12  
 44.    46  Reinis Putniņš              Kāpa OK                          LAT   78:47   +26:23   8:32  
 45.     9  Ed Kelleher                 UWOC                             GBR   79:57   +27:33   8:40  
 46.    29  Kaido Hallik                Ilves OK                         EST   80:11   +27:47   8:41  
 47.    44  Pauls Liepins               Briksnis                         LAT   82:38   +30:14   8:57  
 48.    34  Marts Kalniņš               Burkānciems&CO                   LAT   83:05   +30:41   9:00  
 49.    27  Juris Knēts                 Meridiāns                        LAT   84:19   +31:55   9:08  
 50.    24  Jānis Užulis                Kāpa OK                          LAT  100:53   +48:29  10:56  
        12  Edward Nicholas             GONADS                           GBR     DSQ                  

D21E 6360 m/20 c

  1.    60  Aija Skrastiņa              Briksnis                         LAT   41:31            6:32  
  2.    71  Indre Valaite               Azuolas                          LTU   43:03   +01:32   6:46  
  3.    89  Vilma Rudzenskaite          Levuo OK                         LTU   45:17   +03:46   7:07  
  4.    84  Sandra Paužaite             Dainava                          LTU   45:28   +03:57   7:09  
  5.    62  Asta Misiūnaite             Medeina  OK                      LTU   47:11   +05:40   7:25  
  6.    78  Kirti Rebane                Saue Tammed                      EST   47:14   +05:43   7:26  
  7.    75  Jolanta Razaitiene          Medeina  OK                      LAT   47:42   +06:11   7:30  
  8.    64  Diana Vosyliute             Perkūnas OK                      LTU   47:49   +06:18   7:31  
  9.    63  Baiba Ozola                 Mona                             LAT   50:57   +09:26   8:01  
 10.    90  Zanda Abzalone              Brivnieki                        LAT   51:45   +10:14   8:08  
 11.    81  Linda Katlapa               Viga                             LAT   52:33   +11:02   8:16  
 12.    82  Mārīte Pundure              Viga                             LAT   53:44   +12:13   8:27  
 13.    83  Piret Klade                 Kape OK                          EST   53:47   +12:16   8:27  
 14.    76  Katarin Labašova            ATU Košice (SVK)                 SVK   54:15   +12:44   8:32  
 15.    68  Ieva Ansaberga              Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   54:18   +12:47   8:32  
 16.    69  Ieva šusta                  Viga                             LAT   56:49   +15:18   8:56  
 17.    77  Katarina Lôvgren            IFK Moras OK                     SWE   57:04   +15:33   8:58  
 18.    65  Emma Andersson              Ärla IF                          SWE   59:56   +18:25   9:25  
 19.    70  Ieva Vegere                 Viga                             LAT   60:03   +18:32   9:27  
 20.    67  Helle Trossmann             JOKA                             EST   60:11   +18:40   9:28  
 21.    80  Lina Bulovaite              KOPA                             LTU   60:16   +18:45   9:29  
 22.    59  Aija Klempere               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   60:29   +18:58   9:31  
 23.    79  Liis Johanson               Pilva Kobras OK                  LAT   60:34   +19:03   9:31  
 24.    73  Irina Mačiulyte             Dainava                          LTU   67:33   +26:02  10:37  
 25.    72  Inese Kauķe                 Briksnis                         LAT   72:11   +30:40  11:21  
 26.    66  Gunta Lebedoka              Meridiāns                        LAT   94:54   +53:23  14:55  
        74  Iveta Brūvere               Viga                             LAT     DSQ                  

H10* 1630 m/6 c

  1.   163  Emīls Henrijs Taube         ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   18:40           11:27  
  2.   188  Tomass Kalniņš              ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   26:24   +07:44  16:12  
  3.   155  Alvis Freidenfelds          Briksnis                         LAT   29:17   +10:37  17:58  
  4.   190  Vadim Shved                 SRD                              EST   29:44   +11:04  18:14  
  5.   176  Māris Lamberts              Meridiāns                        LAT   29:57   +11:17  18:22  
  6.   166  Jānis Gudēns                Kalnpierbes                      LAT   31:57   +13:17  19:36  
  7.   183  Pauls Blumbergs             Teicija SK                       LAT   32:21   +13:41  19:51  
  8.   179  Minvydas Razaitis           Medeina  OK                      LAT   32:39   +13:59  20:02  
  8.   182  Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks      Mona                             LAT   32:39   +13:59  20:02  
 10.   159  Dāvis Ozoliņš               Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   33:51   +15:11  20:46  
 11.   191  Viesturs Zandersons         Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT   34:31   +15:51  21:11  
 12.   167  Jēkabs Knēts                Meridiāns                        LAT   35:21   +16:41  21:41  
 13.   175  Kristaps Abersons           Taka                             LAT   37:00   +18:20  22:42  
 14.   172  Kārlis Jaunslavietis        Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   37:11   +18:31  22:49  
 15.   165  Hamish Barker               BAOC                             GBR   38:19   +19:39  23:30  
 16.   164  Ģirts Freimanis             Silva                            LAT   40:05   +21:25  24:35  
 17.   187  Sandis Biksāns              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   41:24   +22:44  25:24  
 18.   174  Klāvs Riepnieks             Alūksne OK                       LAT   42:56   +24:16  26:20  
 19.   189  Toms Bitmans                ind.                             LAT   43:09   +24:29  26:28  
 20.   177  Maris Zvaigzne              Brivnieki                        LAT   43:30   +24:50  26:41  
 21.   171  Kārlis Čerjaks              Purva Bridējs                    LAT   44:10   +25:30  27:06  
 22.   170  Kalvis Krastiņš             Balta SK                         LAT   47:41   +29:01  29:15  
 23.   157  Augustinas Gipas            Medeina  OK                      LTU   51:07   +32:27  31:22  
 24.   173  Kārlis Trautmanis           Auseklis                         LAT   59:03   +40:23  36:14  
 25.   161  Elvis Kreitūzis             Meridiāns                        LAT   71:29   +52:49  43:51  
 26.   185  Rolands Buts                Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT   77:27   +58:47  47:31  
 27.   168  Jevīenijs Kobcevs           Stiga OK                         LAT   80:30   +61:50  49:23  
 28.   180  Niklass Meiers              Ragi dūņās                       LAT   94:14   +75:34  57:49  
       154  Almer Linnasaar             Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       156  Atis Heinols                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT     DSQ                  
       158  Daniels Baško               Kāpa OK                          LAT     DSQ                  
       162  Emīls Dzalbs                Meridiāns                        LAT     DSQ                  
       169  Joosep Hiielaan             Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       178  Mārtiņš Cibulis             Alnis OK                         LAT     DSQ                  
       181  Nils Kristers Sīlis         Mona                             LAT     DSQ                  
       184  Rinalds Biķernieks          Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT     DSQ                  
       186  Sander Ôverus               Mercury SK                       EST     DSQ                  
       192  Zigmārs Bernāns             Madonas BJSS                     LAT     DSQ                  

D10* 1630 m/6 c

  1.   216  Triinu Rooni                Orvand                           EST   16:04            9:51  
  2.   193  Anete Gurtiņa               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   29:51   +13:47  18:19  
  3.   208  Maarika Vask                Ilves OK                         EST   31:32   +15:28  19:21  
  4.   194  Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna     Taka                             LAT   33:30   +17:26  20:33  
  5.   206  Laura Puķīte                Saulkrasti                       LAT   39:14   +23:10  24:04  
  6.   195  Beatrise Ozoliņa            Piepe                            LAT   42:03   +25:59  25:48  
  7.   204  Lauma Fernāte               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   43:58   +27:54  26:58  
  8.   198  Elīna Pavlova               Meridiāns                        LAT   45:48   +29:44  28:06  
  9.   199  Elīna Vēja-āboliņa          Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   46:10   +30:06  28:19  
 10.   205  Laura ķeza                  Taka                             LAT   46:38   +30:34  28:37  
 11.   215  Sandra Grosberga            Meridiāns                        LAT   50:26   +34:22  30:56  
 12.   211  Margareta Pilv              SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   52:24   +36:20  32:09  
 13.   213  Rota Brūna                  Cīrava                           LAT   53:46   +37:42  32:59  
 14.   203  Juliana Jemeļjanova         Stiga OK                         LAT   54:34   +38:30  33:29  
 15.   196  Dita Vīksna                 ZVOC                             LAT   54:52   +38:48  33:40  
 16.   202  Jogvile Sušinskaite         Fortuna OK                       LAT   63:31   +47:27  38:58  
 17.   201  Ieva šķestere               Meridiāns                        LAT   63:33   +47:29  38:59  
       219  Egle Dauderyte              Krantas OK                       LTU     DSQ                  
       197  Eleonora Strode             Teicija SK                       LAT     DSQ                  
       200  Giedre Domarkaite           VERSME  OK                       LTU     DSQ                  
       207  Līga Lamberte               Meridiāns                        LAT     DSQ                  
       209  Madara Biksāne              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT     DSQ                  
       210  Madara Brice                ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  
       212  Miglë Radžvilaitë           ind.                             LTU     DSQ                  
       214  Rūta Prīverte               Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT     DSQ                  
       217  Vaiva Salkauskaite          Oriens OK                        LTU     DSQ                  

H12* 1630 m/6 c

  1.   222  Ansis Augulis               Siguldas sporta skola            LAT   18:01           11:03  
  2.   238  Pēteris Liepa               ZVOC-Valmieras BSS               LAT   19:41   +01:40  12:05  
  3.   234  Mārt Mustkivi               Mercury SK                       EST   21:06   +03:05  12:57  
  4.   236  Miks Gabdulļins             Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   21:37   +03:36  13:16  
  5.   235  Matīss Upenieks             Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   27:55   +09:54  17:08  
  6.   242  Salvis Petriks              Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   28:39   +10:38  17:35  
  7.   225  Edvinas Pocius              KOPA                             LTU   29:33   +11:32  18:08  
  8.   229  Jonas Piktūrna              KOPA                             LTU   30:13   +12:12  18:32  
  9.   226  Emils Krams                 ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   30:58   +12:57  19:00  
 10.   231  Kārlis Jansons              Madonas BJSS                     LAT   32:31   +14:30  19:57  
 11.   241  Renārs Stenkevics           Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   32:59   +14:58  20:14  
 12.   223  Atis Smelters               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   36:54   +18:53  22:38  
       220  Alexandr Barker             BAOC                             GBR     DSQ                  
       224  Daniels Kārkliņš            Siguldas sporta skola            LAT     DSQ                  
       243  Domas Melaika               Krantas OK                       LTU     DSQ                  
       227  Gints Ventlands             Sakas novads                     LAT     DSQ                  
       228  Ģirts Meņīis                Sakas novads                     LAT     DSQ                  
       230  Kaido Mikson                Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       232  Kristaps āboliņš            Jaujas                           LAT     DSQ                  
       233  Mārcis Freimanis            AS Latvijas valsts meži          LAT     DSQ                  
       239  Rait Ernits                 Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  

D12* 1630 m/6 c

  1.   250  Madara šadrina              Kāpa OK                          LAT   18:19           11:14  
  2.   245  Baiba Kagaine               Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   20:25   +02:06  12:32  
  3.   253  Signe Krastiņa              ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   21:26   +03:07  13:09  
  4.   251  Māra Kursīte                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   30:55   +12:36  18:58  
  5.   249  Linda Upeniece              Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   31:22   +13:03  19:15  
  6.   244  Annija Rubeze               Durbe                            LAT   35:59   +17:40  22:05  
  7.   247  Ieva Upāne                  Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   46:26   +28:07  28:29  
       248  Kristīne Freimane           Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT     DSQ                  
       252  Samanta šēle                Sakas novads                     LAT     DSQ                  

H12 2590 m/13 c

  1.   260  Dāvis Dišlers               VAS Auseklis                     LAT   19:44            7:37  
  2.   302  Viktoras Staisiunas         Azuolas                          LAT   20:27   +00:43   7:54  
  3.   294  Toms Rozentāls              ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   20:44   +01:00   8:00  
  4.   274  Jānis Sārs                  Madonas BJSS                     LAT   21:21   +01:37   8:15  
  5.   261  Dāvis Voiceščuks            Auseklis                         LAT   21:24   +01:40   8:16  
  6.   271  Ivars Kļaviņš               Auseklis                         LAT   22:31   +02:47   8:42  
  7.   264  ēriks Gruzde                Meridiāns                        LAT   24:19   +04:35   9:23  
  8.   272  Ivars Pirktiņš              Balta SK                         LAT   24:26   +04:42   9:26  
  9.   300  Valentas Žymančius          šilalës SM                       LTU   25:05   +05:21   9:41  
 10.   283  Nauris Raize                Madonas BJSS                     LAT   25:38   +05:54   9:54  
 11.   265  Fricis Pirtnieks            RSP                              LAT   26:09   +06:25  10:06  
 12.   262  Edgars Ločmelis             Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   26:44   +07:00  10:19  
 13.   292  Rūdolfs Zērnis              Saldus OK                        LAT   27:22   +07:38  10:34  
 14.   285  Niklāvs Barkovskis          Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   27:26   +07:42  10:36  
 15.   279  Mārtiņš Tučs                Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   29:49   +10:05  11:31  
 16.   293  Toms Grende                 Viga                             LAT   30:25   +10:41  11:45  
 17.   282  Mikus Puriņš                Mona                             LAT   31:23   +11:39  12:07  
 18.   301  Valters Ïubinskis           ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   31:28   +11:44  12:09  
 19.   266  Ģirts Krastiņš              Ogre OK                          LAT   31:42   +11:58  12:14  
 20.   298  Artis Broks                 Ogre OK                          LAT   32:39   +12:55  12:36  
 21.   256  Agnis Mednis                Auseklis                         LAT   34:08   +14:24  13:11  
 22.   270  Ivars Freimanis             Auseklis                         LAT   34:09   +14:25  13:11  
 23.   267  Hajdu Szasa                 KOS                              HUN   34:24   +14:40  13:17  
 24.   290  Ritvars Karpikovs           Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   35:12   +15:28  13:35  
 25.   275  Justas Misiunas             Medeina  OK                      LTU   35:18   +15:34  13:38  
 26.   276  Kazimieras Gipas            Medeina  OK                      LTU   36:17   +16:33  14:01  
 27.   259  Björn Panker                M.A.R.U. OK                      EST   36:27   +16:43  14:04  
 28.   280  Martynas Degimas            Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU   37:20   +17:36  14:25  
 29.   277  Mārtiņš Aniņš               Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   42:40   +22:56  16:28  
 30.   291  Roberts Eihmanis            Auseklis                         LAT   44:19   +24:35  17:07  
 31.   286  Oskars Vaitkevičs           Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   44:36   +24:52  17:13  
 32.   278  Mārtiņš Macionis            Meridiāns                        LAT   47:21   +27:37  18:17  
 33.   289  Reinis Priedoliņš           ind.                             LAT   47:54   +28:10  18:30  
 34.   257  Arminas Civilis             Oriens OK                        LTU   50:20   +30:36  19:26  
 35.   299  Vaidotas Blozis             Oriens OK                        LTU   50:25   +30:41  19:28  
 36.   268  Henrikas Pokoniecnas        Neringos SM                      LTU   51:43   +31:59  19:58  
 37.   273  Jānis Ozoliņš               Jaujas                           LAT   54:05   +34:21  20:53  
 38.   288  Povilas Kazimieras Gvildys  Medeina  OK                      LTU   69:37   +49:53  26:53  
 39.   287  Pauls Siliņš                Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT  127:21  +107:37  49:10  
 40.   281  Matīss Lūkins               Brivnieki                        LAT  132:57  +113:13  51:20  
       258  Artūrs ķempelis             Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT     DSQ                  
       269  Imants Lūsiņš               Meridiāns                        LAT     DSQ                  
       297  Kaspar Karjus               Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       284  Vitas Jukna                 Oriens OK                        LTU     DSQ                  
       303  Žymantas Maumevičius        KOPA                             LTU     DSQ                  

D12 2250 m/8 c

  1.   319  Ilze Buža                   Meridiāns                        LAT   19:01            8:27  
  2.   311  Diāna Ignašova              Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT   23:07   +04:06  10:16  
  2.   331  Sigita Lapsiņa              Madonas BJSS                     LAT   23:07   +04:06  10:16  
  4.   336  Vesta Ambrazaite            SAKAS                            LTU   23:57   +04:56  10:39  
  5.   321  Karolina Sileikaite         Oriens OK                        LTU   24:05   +05:04  10:42  
  6.   316  Eva Rozentāle               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   25:01   +06:00  11:07  
  7.   313  Eglë Mikšytë                šilalës SM                       LTU   25:04   +06:03  11:08  
  8.   317  Evija Karlova               Saulkrasti                       LAT   25:09   +06:08  11:11  
  9.   304  Agne Adomavičiūte           Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   26:12   +07:11  11:39  
 10.   306  Anna Abersone               Taka                             LAT   26:55   +07:54  11:58  
 11.   329  Raminta Raugaite            Neringos SM                      LTU   28:04   +09:03  12:28  
 12.   333  Liene šūpulniece            Meridiāns                        LAT   29:48   +10:47  13:15  
 13.   327  Līga Valdmane               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   29:51   +10:50  13:16  
 14.   307  Anna Madara Pērkone         Saulkrasti                       LAT   29:54   +10:53  13:17  
 15.   320  Justīne ābola               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   30:53   +11:52  13:44  
 16.   305  Andra Žagata                Auseklis IK                      LAT   33:08   +14:07  14:44  
 17.   308  Arta Martinsone             Meridiāns                        LAT   34:29   +15:28  15:20  
 18.   312  Edīte Bričonoka             Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   35:35   +16:34  15:49  
 19.   330  Sandra Pranskunaite         Oriens OK                        LTU   38:01   +19:00  16:54  
 20.   322  Krista Strautniece          Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   38:21   +19:20  17:03  
 21.   328  Melita Rusule               Ogre OK                          LAT   45:31   +26:30  20:14  
 22.   323  Kristiina Kriisa            Võru OK                          EST   45:44   +26:43  20:20  
 23.   325  Laura Igaviņa               Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   46:06   +27:05  20:29  
 24.   310  Deimante Drasutyte          Oriens OK                        LTU   50:34   +31:33  22:28  
 25.   315  Eva Ikauniece               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   61:11   +42:10  27:12  
 26.   314  Eimante Kutkaite            Medeina  OK                      LTU   70:12   +51:11  31:12  
 27.   326  Laurita Priedīte            Saulkrasti                       LAT   82:04   +63:03  36:28  
 28.   309  Dagnija Meiere              Ragi dūņās                       LAT   91:49   +72:48  40:48  
 29.   318  Frida Lôvgren               IFK Moras OK                     SWE   92:00   +72:59  40:53  

D14L 3120 m/11 c

  1.   434  Lisa Andersson              Ärla IF                          SWE   23:37            7:34  
  2.   436  Māra Peilāne                Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   25:08   +01:31   8:03  
  3.   411  Ausrine Kutkaite            Medeina  OK                      LTU   25:16   +01:39   8:06  
  4.   421  Ieva Rukšāne                Kāpa OK                          LAT   25:52   +02:15   8:17  
  5.   416  Dita Jauntēva               Auseklis                         LAT   26:04   +02:27   8:21  
  6.   417  Egle Dambrauskaite          OK Takas - SM Gaja               LTU   26:34   +02:57   8:31  
  7.   433  Līga Vēja-āboliņa           Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   27:02   +03:25   8:40  
  8.   409  Anna Riekstiņa              Saulkrasti                       LAT   27:56   +04:19   8:57  
  9.   445  Sintija Skraustiņa          Madonas BJSS                     LAT   27:59   +04:22   8:58  
 10.   431  Laura Nīmante               ZVOC-Valmieras BSS               LAT   28:12   +04:35   9:02  
 11.   413  Britta Panker               M.A.R.U. OK                      EST   28:51   +05:14   9:15  
 12.   420  Gintare Talackaite          Perkūnas OK                      LTU   29:25   +05:48   9:26  
 13.   406  Agnes Vask                  Ilves OK                         EST   29:34   +05:57   9:29  
 14.   439  Nora ķibilda                Meridiāns                        LAT   29:42   +06:05   9:31  
 15.   426  Joana Čësnaitë              šilalës SM                       LTU   30:04   +06:27   9:38  
 16.   444  Simona Dobravolskyte        Neringos SM                      LTU   30:06   +06:29   9:39  
 17.   407  Ance Rusova                 Auseklis IK                      LAT   30:28   +06:51   9:46  
 18.   424  Jekaterīna Leibča           Stiga OK                         LAT   30:37   +07:00   9:49  
 19.   432  Laura Soosalu               Saue Tammed                      EST   31:15   +07:38  10:01  
 20.   414  Dace Cīrule                 Ogre OK                          LAT   31:58   +08:21  10:15  
 21.   412  Banga Balnaite              Neringos SM                      LTU   32:30   +08:53  10:25  
 22.   422  Ieva Zigmantaite            Oriens OK                        LTU   32:59   +09:22  10:34  
 23.   437  Monika Dobravolskyte        Neringos SM                      LTU   33:17   +09:40  10:40  
 24.   443  Santa Lazdāne               Siguldas sporta skola            LAT   33:51   +10:14  10:51  
 25.   441  Ruta Pareigyte              Neringos SM                      LTU   34:00   +10:23  10:54  
 26.   419  Gabriele Keinaite           DEVYNI OK                        LTU   34:16   +10:39  10:59  
 27.   430  Laima Leitāne               Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   34:44   +11:07  11:08  
 28.   423  Ineta Jašinskaite           Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   36:25   +12:48  11:40  
 29.   427  Justina Jonaityte           Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   36:56   +13:19  11:50  
 30.   425  Jelena Grigorjeva           Stiga OK                         LAT   37:38   +14:01  12:04  
 30.   428  Kerstin Uiboupin            Võru OK                          EST   37:38   +14:01  12:04  
 32.   435  Madara Freimane             Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   39:10   +15:33  12:33  
 33.   429  Klinta Kreitūze             Meridiāns                        LAT   39:38   +16:01  12:42  
 34.   418  Elīna Bērziņa               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   40:12   +16:35  12:53  
 35.   446  Una Pirktiņa                Balta SK                         LAT   45:36   +21:59  14:37  
 36.   440  Rahel Valdmaa               SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   47:00   +23:23  15:04  
 37.   410  Anna Ventskus               Auseklis                         LAT   52:51   +29:14  16:56  
 38.   438  Nika Petrika                Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   56:19   +32:42  18:03  
 39.   408  Anete Liepa                 Auseklis                         LAT   65:55   +42:18  21:08  
       442  Sabīne Tilta                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT     DSQ                  

H14L 4150 m/12 c

  1.   382  Mārcis ūdris                Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   26:11            6:19  
  2.   338  Aleksandr Shved             SRD                              EST   27:38   +01:27   6:40  
  3.   355  Egidijus Daukšys            šilalës SM                       LTU   28:23   +02:12   6:50  
  4.   377  Karolis Lazdauskas          SM Gaja                          LTU   28:37   +02:26   6:54  
  5.   403  Toms Dandens                Alūksne OK                       LAT   28:57   +02:46   6:59  
  6.   349  Dovydas Mickus              šilalës SM                       LTU   29:10   +02:59   7:02  
  7.   397  Raivo Kivlenieks            Ogre OK                          LAT   29:14   +03:03   7:03  
  8.   387  Mikus Zvirbulis             Ogre OK                          LAT   30:42   +04:31   7:24  
  9.   391  Nauris Neimanis             Ogre OK                          LAT   30:56   +04:45   7:27  
 10.   344  Dairis Magone               Meridiāns                        LAT   31:30   +05:19   7:35  
 11.   370  Jonatan Karjus              Võru OK                          EST   31:43   +05:32   7:39  
 12.   365  Jānis Bernāns               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   32:00   +05:49   7:43  
 13.   350  Edgaras Grabauskas          Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   32:19   +06:08   7:47  
 14.   352  Edgars Bričonoks            Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   32:55   +06:44   7:56  
 15.   372  Jurīis Suts                 ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   33:28   +07:17   8:04  
 16.   342  Artis Dude                  VAS LVM                          LAT   33:36   +07:25   8:06  
 17.   351  Marius Pernerauskas         Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   34:20   +08:09   8:16  
 18.   367  Jānis Tamužs                Auseklis                         LAT   34:35   +08:24   8:20  
 19.   375  Justas Trimailovas          Perkūnas OK                      LTU   35:16   +09:05   8:30  
 20.   353  Edgars Laķis                Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   35:31   +09:20   8:33  
 21.   348  Dmitrijs Luščiks            Stiga OK                         LAT   35:44   +09:33   8:37  
 22.   361  Gytis Kriščiūnas            Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   36:00   +09:49   8:40  
 23.   379  Kristaps Magone             Meridiāns                        LAT   36:04   +09:53   8:41  
 24.   384  Marvin Goericke             TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany       GER   36:13   +10:02   8:44  
 25.   401  Romanas Rybakovas           Neringos SM                      LTU   36:32   +10:21   8:48  
 26.   374  Juris ķibilds               Meridiāns                        LAT   36:51   +10:40   8:53  
 27.   381  Lauris Zvanītājs            Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   36:59   +10:48   8:55  
 28.   402  Rūdolfs Reinvalds           Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   37:59   +11:48   9:09  
 29.   357  Gatis Priedītis             Saldus OK                        LAT   39:04   +12:53   9:25  
 30.   347  Didzis Vīksne               Meridiāns                        LAT   39:33   +13:22   9:32  
 31.   343  Artur Nevinski              Võru OK                          EST   39:52   +13:41   9:36  
 32.   339  Aleksejs Bogdanovs          Stiga OK                         LAT   39:59   +13:48   9:38  
 33.   358  Gvidas Bytautas             šilalës SM                       LTU   40:09   +13:58   9:40  
 34.   398  Reinis Grende               Viga                             LAT   41:41   +15:30  10:03  
 35.   354  Edgars Priedītis            Ogre OK                          LAT   42:27   +16:16  10:14  
 36.   393  Oskars Freimanis            Silva                            LAT   43:06   +16:55  10:23  
 37.   388  Miķelis Bogdanovs           ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   44:19   +18:08  10:41  
 38.   366  Jānis Penkulis              Saldus OK                        LAT   45:42   +19:31  11:01  
 39.   363  Henri Oru                   Võru OK                          EST   46:02   +19:51  11:06  
 40.   373  Jüri Joonas                 Võru OK                          EST   46:37   +20:26  11:14  
 41.   390  Narutis Raugas              Neringos SM                      LTU   46:41   +20:30  11:15  
 42.   356  Emīls Cebulis               Auseklis                         LAT   49:05   +22:54  11:50  
 43.   385  Matīss Rasims               Ogre OK                          LAT   50:26   +24:15  12:09  
 44.   345  Dāvis Blankenbergs          Saulkrasti                       LAT   51:40   +25:29  12:27  
 45.   378  Kristaps Bērziņš            Taka                             LAT   54:23   +28:12  13:06  
 46.   396  Raimondas Rupsys            šiauliu JTC                      LAT   55:54   +29:43  13:28  
 47.   389  Mykolas Briedis             Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU   56:38   +30:27  13:39  
 48.   405  Valts Bluķis                RSP                              LAT   59:23   +33:12  14:19  
 49.   386  Mikus Karlovs               Saulkrasti                       LAT   60:14   +34:03  14:31  
 50.   369  Jonas Westerlund            77 OK                            FIN   61:13   +35:02  14:45  
 51.   380  Krišjānis Jurāns            Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   61:18   +35:07  14:46  
 52.   364  Indrek Pärn                 SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   62:38   +36:27  15:06  
 53.   341  Andris Gailis               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   64:19   +38:08  15:30  
 54.   368  Jānis Trautmanis            Auseklis                         LAT   70:03   +43:52  16:53  
 55.   346  Deniss ķīsels               Stiga OK                         LAT   71:58   +45:47  17:20  
 56.   337  Aigars Meija                Saldus OK                        LAT   74:06   +47:55  17:51  
 57.   392  Normunds Ozols              Taka                             LAT   79:17   +53:06  19:06  
 58.   399  Reinis Sosārs               RSP                              LAT   79:44   +53:33  19:13  
 59.   383  Mārtiņš Zemgalnieks         Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   80:21   +54:10  19:22  
 60.   376  Rūdolfs Brūklis             Jūrkalne                         LAT  132:56  +106:45  32:02  
       359  Gvidas Rudys                šiauliu JTC                      LAT     DSQ                  
       362  Hajdu Marcell               KOS                              HUN     DSQ                  
       394  Osvaldas Mikelis            Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU     DSQ                  
       404  Pauri Tougjas               Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       395  Petras Bagdonas             SM Gaja                          LTU     DSQ                  
       400  Vitālijs Kizevs             Jūrkalne                         LAT     DSQ                  

H14** 3550 m/15 c

  1.   456  Jānis Putāns                Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   30:05            8:28  
  2.   453  Dāvis Vagelis               Auseklis                         LAT   32:17   +02:12   9:06  
  2.   464  Kristaps Vējš-āboliņš       Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   32:17   +02:12   9:06  
  4.   469  Mārtiņš Orovers             Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   34:02   +03:57   9:35  
  5.   471  Nelis Kesa                  Azuolas                          LTU   35:34   +05:29  10:01  
  6.   461  Juris Venčels               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   35:57   +05:52  10:08  
  7.   473  Reinis Augulis              Siguldas sporta skola            LAT   36:06   +06:01  10:10  
  8.   468  Mārtiņš Mačuks              Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   41:28   +11:23  11:41  
  9.   448  Aivars Stapāns              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   43:14   +13:09  12:11  
 10.   451  Artūrs Gulbis               Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   43:59   +13:54  12:23  
 11.   462  Kārlis Intsons              Zaļā paparde                     LAT   45:03   +14:58  12:41  
 12.   459  Jēkabs Narvaišs             Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   49:27   +19:22  13:56  
 13.   449  Alvis Puzulis               Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   49:43   +19:38  14:00  
 14.   466  Mārcis Priedītis            ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   50:51   +20:46  14:19  
 15.   477  Rihards šnēders             Auseklis                         LAT   51:22   +21:17  14:28  
 16.   470  Matīss Gabdulļins           Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   51:39   +21:34  14:33  
 17.   475  Rūdolfs šadrins             Kāpa OK                          LAT   52:08   +22:03  14:41  
 18.   454  Edijs Freimanis             Silva                            LAT   53:33   +23:28  15:05  
 19.   467  Mareks Strods               Teicija SK                       LAT   54:09   +24:04  15:15  
 20.   450  Alvis Utināns               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   67:24   +37:19  18:59  
 21.   460  Juris Temmers               Meridiāns                        LAT   79:00   +48:55  22:15  
       452  Artūrs Pavlavičs            Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT     DSQ                  
       455  Jānis Opmanis               Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT     DSQ                  
       458  Jānis Zvaigzne              Brivnieki                        LAT     DSQ                  
       463  Klāvs Būmerts               Sakas novads                     LAT     DSQ                  
       476  Lukas Melaika               Krantas OK                       LTU     DSQ                  
       472  Rauno Kaiv                  Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       474  Roberts Bluķis              Ogre OK                          LAT     DSQ                  

D14** 2590 m/13 c

  1.   478  Agnese Dadzīte              Madonas BJSS                     LAT   22:45            8:47  
  2.   490  Ingrida Olendraitë          šilalës SM                       LTU   23:07   +00:22   8:56  
  3.   494  Minija Razaityte            Medeina  OK                      LAT   27:57   +05:12  10:47  
  4.   480  Agneta Pranyte              šiauliu JTC                      LAT   28:41   +05:56  11:04  
  5.   497  Renāte Briška               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   28:49   +06:04  11:08  
  6.   488  Ilze ābola                  Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   28:51   +06:06  11:08  
  7.   485  Gundega Namniece            Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   29:21   +06:36  11:20  
  8.   491  Kristiāna Magreca           ind.                             LAT   32:36   +09:51  12:35  
  9.   483  Elva Vazdiķe                Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   35:14   +12:29  13:36  
 10.   484  Guna Ozoliņa                Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   37:46   +15:01  14:35  
 11.   492  Laura Ansone                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   37:59   +15:14  14:40  
 12.   498  Sandra Bikova               Sakas novads                     LAT   38:40   +15:55  14:56  
 13.   500  Undīne Rubeze               Durbe                            LAT   40:57   +18:12  15:49  
 14.   493  Lolita Gavare               Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT   42:11   +19:26  16:17  
 15.   482  Dovile Pečiūraite           Perkūnas OK                      LTU   43:36   +20:51  16:50  
 16.   496  Paulīna Latsone             Piepe                            LAT   47:32   +24:47  18:21  
 17.   479  Agnese Dmitrijeva           Sakas novads                     LAT   47:52   +25:07  18:29  
 18.   501  Kristīne Gipsle             Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   49:45   +27:00  19:13  
 19.   499  Sintija Stenkevica          Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   62:19   +39:34  24:04  
       481  Beate Jance                 Sakas novads                     LAT     DSQ                  
       487  Ieva Rotkovska              Saulkrasti                       LAT     DSQ                  
       489  Indre Olisauskaite          Takas OK                         LTU     DSQ                  
       495  Natalija Bondarčika         Stiga OK                         LAT     DSQ                  

H16L 6040 m/19 c

  1.   512  Andris Jubelis              Madonas BJSS                     LAT   37:10            6:09  
  2.   546  Lauri Sild                  Võru OK                          EST   40:02   +02:52   6:38  
  3.   530  Emīls ūdris                 Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   40:51   +03:41   6:46  
  4.   542  Kārlis Dišlers              VAS Auseklis                     LAT   41:31   +04:21   6:52  
  4.   580  Zemgus Žagata               Auseklis IK                      LAT   41:31   +04:21   6:52  
  6.   508  Andis Laveiķis              Kāpa OK                          LAT   41:32   +04:22   6:53  
  7.   521  Artūrs Pauliņš              Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   41:54   +04:44   6:56  
  8.   504  Ainārs Drozds               Meridiāns                        LAT   42:49   +05:39   7:05  
  9.   513  Andris Kivlenieks           Ogre OK                          LAT   43:06   +05:56   7:08  
 10.   568  Rūdolfs Krēsliņs            Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   43:54   +06:44   7:16  
 11.   570  Tadas Vidzikauskas          SM Gaja                          LTU   44:06   +06:56   7:18  
 12.   533  Ģirts Jurgelāns             Meridiāns                        LAT   44:55   +07:45   7:26  
 13.   574  Uku Rooni                   Orvand                           EST   45:13   +08:03   7:29  
 14.   555  Miks Krastiņš               Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT   45:59   +08:49   7:37  
 15.   510  Andris Cāns                 Sigulda                          LAT   46:39   +09:29   7:43  
 16.   534  Ilmārs ķauķītis             Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   46:58   +09:48   7:47  
 17.   549  Mārcis Bogdanovs            ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   47:16   +10:06   7:50  
 18.   505  Aivaras Mockus              šilalës SM                       LTU   47:21   +10:11   7:50  
 19.   519  Artjoms Rekuņenko           Madonas BJSS                     LAT   47:43   +10:33   7:54  
 20.   535  Ivars Ziemelis              Ogre OK                          LAT   48:11   +11:01   7:59  
 21.   548  Mantas Totilas              Viesulas SC                      LTU   48:54   +11:44   8:06  
 22.   525  Dāvis Gaigals               Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   49:23   +12:13   8:11  
 23.   540  Justas Jonušas              Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU   49:28   +12:18   8:11  
 24.   578  Vaidas Mockus               šilalës SM                       LTU   50:01   +12:51   8:17  
 25.   556  Nauris Zviedris             ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   50:43   +13:33   8:24  
 26.   528  Edgars Bērziņš              Saldus OK                        LAT   51:16   +14:06   8:29  
 27.   516  Antonas Michalovskis        KOPA                             LTU   51:47   +14:37   8:34  
 28.   520  Artūrs Hartmanis            Saldus OK                        LAT   52:07   +14:57   8:38  
 29.   579  Valters Strēlnieks          Ogre OK                          LAT   52:11   +15:01   8:38  
 30.   551  Māris Zamovskis             Ogre OK                          LAT   52:23   +15:13   8:40  
 31.   558  Oskar Orupõld               SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   52:28   +15:18   8:41  
 32.   571  Tomas Eigertas              Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   52:41   +15:31   8:43  
 33.   572  Toms Rusovs                 Auseklis IK                      LAT   53:02   +15:52   8:47  
 34.   566  Roberts Krastiņš            ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   53:32   +16:22   8:52  
 35.   526  Didzis Linde                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   53:37   +16:27   8:53  
 36.   559  Oskaras Jieznys             Alytaus  SRC                     LTU   55:19   +18:09   9:10  
 37.   502  Agnis Baumanis              Taka                             LAT   55:52   +18:42   9:15  
 38.   547  Linards Kaverskis           Ogre OK                          LAT   56:33   +19:23   9:22  
 39.   565  Roberts Kļaviņš             Auseklis                         LAT   57:39   +20:29   9:33  
 40.   581  Zigmārs Gailis              Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   57:52   +20:42   9:35  
 41.   573  Toms šteins                 Saldus OK                        LAT   59:21   +22:11   9:50  
 42.   529  Edgars Sērmolītis           Saldus OK                        LAT   59:31   +22:21   9:51  
 43.   539  Juris Lebedoks              Meridiāns                        LAT   60:48   +23:38  10:04  
 44.   543  Kaspars Vīksne              Meridiāns                        LAT   62:25   +25:15  10:20  
 45.   541  Karl Larsson                Klemmingen OK                    SWE   62:39   +25:29  10:22  
 46.   506  Aldis Zaļaiskalns           Auseklis                         LAT   62:50   +25:40  10:24  
 47.   564  Rauno Pristavka             SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   62:54   +25:44  10:25  
 48.   511  Andris Freimanis            Silva                            LAT   63:58   +26:48  10:35  
 49.   569  Sendijs Kangro              Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   64:10   +27:00  10:37  
 50.   536  Jānis Beķeris               Auseklis                         LAT   64:32   +27:22  10:41  
 51.   538  Jānis Grīnvalds             Azimuts OK Ventspils             LAT   65:01   +27:51  10:46  
 52.   503  Ainārs Brālītis             Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   65:09   +27:59  10:47  
 53.   537  Jānis Elleris               Saldus OK                        LAT   66:24   +29:14  11:00  
 54.   514  Andris Rukšāns              Brivnieki                        LAT   66:57   +29:47  11:05  
 55.   545  Kristaps štorhs             Taka                             LAT   67:47   +30:37  11:13  
 56.   509  Andis Rešķis                Saldus OK                        LAT   69:31   +32:21  11:31  
 57.   561  Donatas Markevečius         Alytaus  SRC                     LTU   72:47   +35:37  12:03  
 58.   544  Klāvs Vabulnieks            Ape                              LAT   73:52   +36:42  12:14  
 59.   553  Mārtiņš Murīss              ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   74:58   +37:48  12:25  
 60.   582  Zilvinas Balna              Neringos SM                      LTU   76:29   +39:19  12:40  
 61.   524  Dainis Koks                 Meridiāns                        LAT   76:44   +39:34  12:42  
 62.   531  Erki Pellja                 JOKA                             EST   77:58   +40:48  12:55  
 63.   523  Atis Millers                RSP                              LAT   79:54   +42:44  13:14  
 64.   532  Georgs Onopers              Võru OK                          EST   83:52   +46:42  13:53  
 65.   557  Olle Andersson              Klemmingen OK                    SWE   85:03   +47:53  14:05  
 66.   552  Marius Jasiulionis          Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU   87:06   +49:56  14:25  
 67.   515  Andrius Libor               Azuolas                          LAT   87:53   +50:43  14:33  
 68.   518  Armands āriņš               RSP                              LAT  100:55   +63:45  16:42  
 69.   567  Roberts Priedoliņš          ind.                             LAT  134:00   +96:50  22:11  
       517  Antons Kapacina             ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  
       522  Arvis Rubenis               Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT     DSQ                  
       527  Dovydas Momkus              Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU     DSQ                  
       550  Māris Buraks                Auseklis                         LAT     DSQ                  
       560  Pēteris Vārpiņš             Seniors                          LAT     DSQ                  
       562  Rain Vaikmäe                SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST     DSQ                  
       563  Raitis Rudbahs              ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  

D16 3150 m/10 c

  1.   599  Ilze Cahrausa               Saldus OK                        LAT   23:56            7:36  
  2.   588  Aušra Mikšytë               šilalës SM                       LTU   24:17   +00:21   7:43  
  3.   602  Julia Davidsson             Klemmingen OK                    SWE   24:30   +00:34   7:47  
  4.   612  Laura Vīķe                  Kāpa/RRBJSS                      LAT   24:58   +01:02   7:56  
  5.   617  Mārīte Turka                Taka                             LAT   25:13   +01:17   8:00  
  6.   630  Tekle Emilija Gvildyte      Medeina  OK                      LTU   25:15   +01:19   8:01  
  6.   586  Anete Midrijāne             Taka                             LAT   25:15   +01:19   8:01  
  8.   592  Elin Pramlid                Klemmingen OK                    SWE   26:52   +02:56   8:32  
  9.   585  Alina Listak                Võru OK                          EST   27:21   +03:25   8:41  
 10.   587  Augustina Žymančiūtë        šilalës SM                       LTU   27:25   +03:29   8:42  
 11.   607  Laima Brūklene              Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   27:30   +03:34   8:44  
 12.   616  Marita Freimane             Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   28:09   +04:13   8:56  
 13.   597  Ieva Brice                  Saldus OK                        LAT   28:28   +04:32   9:02  
 14.   595  Hannula-Katrin Pandis       Ilves OK                         EST   28:33   +04:37   9:04  
 15.   635  Zanda Bērziņa               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   29:35   +05:39   9:23  
 16.   636  Zane Tilta                  ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   30:04   +06:08   9:33  
 17.   627  Sandra šuste                Auseklis                         LAT   30:11   +06:15   9:35  
 18.   625  Olga Kuzminova              Stiga OK                         LAT   30:14   +06:18   9:36  
 19.   590  Dace Buža                   Meridiāns                        LAT   30:17   +06:21   9:37  
 20.   614  Madara Kirmuška             Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   30:31   +06:35   9:41  
 21.   619  Milda Skeivyte              KOPA                             LTU   31:23   +07:27   9:58  
 22.   621  Monika Baskyte              šiauliu JTC                      LAT   31:41   +07:45  10:03  
 23.   615  Madara Stapāne              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   32:29   +08:33  10:19  
 24.   634  Laura Petraitite            Oriens OK                        LTU   32:38   +08:42  10:22  
 25.   583  Aiva Baumane                Taka                             LAT   33:19   +09:23  10:35  
 26.   603  Karīna Kūrava               Auseklis IK                      LAT   33:23   +09:27  10:36  
 27.   594  Giedre Viciunaite           šiauliu JTC                      LAT   34:32   +10:36  10:58  
 28.   609  Lauma Brūna                 Saldus OK                        LAT   35:08   +11:12  11:09  
 29.   624  Nora Gavare                 Kāpa/Laimīte                     LAT   35:50   +11:54  11:23  
 30.   623  Neriga Valutkevičiūtë       Alytaus  SRC                     LTU   35:57   +12:01  11:25  
 31.   601  Inga Petraityte             Oriens OK                        LTU   36:13   +12:17  11:30  
 32.   611  Laura Suur                  SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   36:44   +12:48  11:40  
 33.   629  Silva Zurkova               Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   37:20   +13:24  11:51  
 34.   626  Roberta Laurinaviciute      šiauliu JTC                      LAT   38:16   +14:20  12:09  
 35.   631  Tiina Lind                  Ilves OK                         EST   38:29   +14:33  12:13  
 36.   622  Monika Gotcaityte           Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   38:32   +14:36  12:14  
 37.   628  Santa Rullīte               Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   38:36   +14:40  12:15  
 39.   596  Ieva Avotiņa                Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   39:56   +16:00  12:41  
 40.   613  Madara Cebule               Auseklis                         LAT   40:28   +16:32  12:51  
 41.   620  Modesta Genyte              Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   42:16   +18:20  13:25  
 42.   605  Kristi Pellja               JOKA                             EST   43:12   +19:16  13:43  
 43.   589  Baiba Silamiķele            Kāpa OK                          LAT   45:45   +21:49  14:31  
 44.   610  Laura Novada                Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   45:56   +22:00  14:35  
 45.   584  Aiva Vazdiķe                Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   53:06   +29:10  16:51  
 46.   608  Lāsma Freimane              AS Latvijas valsts meži          LAT   62:54   +38:58  19:58  
 47.   593  Elvina Balcyte              Oriens OK                        LTU   66:47   +42:51  21:12  
 48.   604  Kitija Gruzde               Piepe                            LAT   71:42   +47:46  22:46  
 49.   591  Egle Sadauskaite            Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   72:40   +48:44  23:04  
 50.   606  Kristīne Pūce               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   77:49   +53:53  24:42  
       598  Ieva Valdmane               Zaļā paparde                     LAT     DSQ                  
       600  Ilze Narvaiša               Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT     DSQ                  
       633  Marta Gipsle                Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT     DSQ                  

H16** 4940 m/17 c

  1.   656  Mikus Bērziņš               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   37:52            7:40  
  2.   658  Mindaugas Nakvosas          šiauliu JTC                      LAT   37:55   +00:03   7:41  
  3.   643  Jānis Barkovskis            Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   39:02   +01:10   7:54  
  4.   663  Paulius Kantauskas          šiauliu JTC                      LAT   39:52   +02:00   8:04  
  5.   665  Toms Indāns                 Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   41:34   +03:42   8:25  
  6.   654  Matas Misiunas              Medeina  OK                      LTU   42:14   +04:22   8:33  
  7.   668  Vaidotas Razaitis           Medeina  OK                      LAT   43:11   +05:19   8:44  
  8.   650  Klāvs Siliņš                Auseklis IK                      LAT   44:23   +06:31   8:59  
  9.   641  Gabrielius Serva            Oriens OK                        LTU   48:02   +10:10   9:43  
 10.   660  Mykolas Mikalauskas         Saule OK                         LTU   48:39   +10:47   9:51  
 11.   645  Jānis Upītis                Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   49:55   +12:03  10:06  
 12.   651  Kristaps Eškins             ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   51:06   +13:14  10:21  
 13.   640  Dāvis Sārs                  Madonas BJSS                     LAT   51:27   +13:35  10:25  
 14.   662  Oskars Dimids               Cīrava                           LAT   51:37   +13:45  10:27  
 15.   637  Aigars Zumbergs             Meridiāns                        LAT   51:55   +14:03  10:31  
 16.   669  Zigmārs Bertuks             Alūksne OK                       LAT   58:46   +20:54  11:54  
 17.   639  Daugirdas Stonys            šiauliu JTC                      LAT   76:28   +38:36  15:29  
 18.   655  Mihkels Langs               Võru OK                          EST   80:56   +43:04  16:23  
 19.   664  Salvis Sirmais              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   81:34   +43:42  16:31  
 20.   648  Jonas Talandis              Azuolas                          LAT   83:49   +45:57  16:58  
       638  Alar Kume                   Võru OK                          EST     DSQ                  
       642  Gvido šēlis                 Sakas novads                     LAT     DSQ                  
       647  Jēkabs Bricis               ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  
       649  Kārlis Podnieks             Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT     DSQ                  
       652  Marijonas Gipas             Medeina  OK                      LTU     DSQ                  
       661  Ojārs Baltais               Meridiāns                        LAT     DSQ                  

H18 6710 m/19 c

  1.   695  Jonas Vytautas Gvildys      Medeina  OK                      LTU   38:48            5:47  
  2.   671  Anatolijs Tarasovs          RSP                              LAT   40:30   +01:42   6:02  
  3.   696  Julius Mikšys               KOPA                             LTU   40:38   +01:50   6:03  
  4.   731  Vilius Aleliunas            Oriens OK                        LTU   41:13   +02:25   6:09  
  5.   725  Timo Sild                   Võru OK                          EST   41:50   +03:02   6:14  
  6.   698  Kalvis Mihailovs            Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   41:56   +03:08   6:15  
  7.   681  Edgars Sparāns              Ogre OK                          LAT   42:01   +03:13   6:16  
  8.   711  Mārtiņš Puriņš              RSP                              LAT   42:27   +03:39   6:20  
  9.   721  Rapolas Striuka             Azuolas                          LAT   43:33   +04:45   6:29  
 10.   683  Emil Andersson              Ärla IF                          SWE   43:35   +04:47   6:30  
 11.   674  Artūras Aranskis            Perkūnas OK                      LTU   43:50   +05:02   6:32  
 12.   715  Mattias Rennel              Harju KEK RSK                    EST   44:40   +05:52   6:39  
 12.   704  Kristaps Ozoliņš            Madonas BJSS                     LAT   44:40   +05:52   6:39  
 14.   686  Giedrius Vidzikauskas       SM Gaja                          LTU   45:02   +06:14   6:43  
 15.   722  Ruslans Gelbis              Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   47:41   +08:53   7:06  
 16.   678  Atis Dandens                Alūksne OK                       LAT   48:32   +09:44   7:14  
 17.   673  Ansis šinke                 Kāpa OK                          LAT   49:05   +10:17   7:19  
 18.   705  Linas Keina                 DEVYNI OK                        LTU   50:20   +11:32   7:30  
 19.   703  Kaur Kase                   Võru OK                          EST   50:30   +11:42   7:32  
 20.   691  Jānis Kūms                  Alūksne OK                       LAT   50:44   +11:56   7:34  
 21.   726  Tomas Talandis              Azuolas                          LAT   50:52   +12:04   7:35  
 22.   712  Mārtiņš Sārs                Madonas BJSS                     LAT   51:00   +12:12   7:36  
 23.   684  ēriks ūdris                 ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   51:39   +12:51   7:42  
 24.   707  Mārcis Priedītis            Ogre OK                          LAT   52:14   +13:26   7:47  
 25.   680  Edgars Beļavskis            Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   53:11   +14:23   7:56  
 26.   727  Toms Purgailis              Bebri                            LAT   53:34   +14:46   7:59  
 27.   713  Mārtiņš Taube               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   54:23   +15:35   8:06  
 28.   701  Kaspars Radziņš             Meridiāns                        LAT   54:41   +15:53   8:09  
 29.   710  Marius Vaišvilas            KOPA                             LTU   55:07   +16:19   8:13  
 30.   708  Marīers Kietis              Auseklis                         LAT   55:59   +17:11   8:21  
 31.   672  Andris Ansabergs            Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   56:01   +17:13   8:21  
 32.   709  Marius Čiupas               Dainava                          LTU   56:25   +17:37   8:24  
 33.   687  Guntars Gulbis              Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   56:34   +17:46   8:26  
 34.   717  Modris Teilāns              Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   57:55   +19:07   8:38  
 35.   685  Gatis šusts                 Auseklis                         LAT   57:57   +19:09   8:38  
 36.   724  Tadas Jasinskas             Levuo OK                         LTU   59:06   +20:18   8:48  
 37.   693  Jānis Zaļaiskalns           Auseklis                         LAT   59:49   +21:01   8:55  
 38.   728  Uldis šteins                Saldus OK                        LAT   60:18   +21:30   8:59  
 39.   716  Mikus Žagata                Auseklis IK                      LAT   60:21   +21:33   9:00  
 40.   676  Artūrs Midrijānis           Saldus OK                        LAT   60:32   +21:44   9:01  
 41.   702  Kaspars Rakstiņš            Saldus OK                        LAT   61:06   +22:18   9:06  
 42.   682  Egidijus Baskys             šiauliu JTC                      LAT   61:32   +22:44   9:10  
 43.   718  Niklas Hallebro             Klemmingen OK                    SWE   61:58   +23:10   9:14  
 44.   679  Daniils Ozoliņš             Auseklis                         LAT   62:40   +23:52   9:20  
 45.   719  Nils Demins                 Auseklis                         LAT   62:42   +23:54   9:21  
 46.   692  Jānis Strapcāns             Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   63:55   +25:07   9:32  
 47.   689  Ivo Gruduls                 Madonas BJSS                     LAT   65:16   +26:28   9:44  
 48.   706  Madars Bandenovičs          ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   65:36   +26:48   9:47  
 49.   694  Joel Hellsten               Klemmingen OK                    SWE   67:06   +28:18  10:00  
 50.   732  Zintis Upenieks             Cīrava                           LAT   67:51   +29:03  10:07  
 51.   699  Karolis Limantas            šiauliu JTC                      LAT   70:09   +31:21  10:27  
 52.   700  Kaspars ābele               Auseklis                         LAT   72:40   +33:52  10:50  
 53.   697  Justinas Pečiūra            Perkūnas OK                      LTU   75:05   +36:17  11:11  
 54.   677  Artūrs Putniņš              Teicija SK                       LAT   75:31   +36:43  11:15  
 55.   690  Jaenich Tobias              TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany       GER   80:00   +41:12  11:55  
 56.   688  Guntis Jurāns               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   84:49   +46:01  12:38  
 57.   670  Agnis āriņš                 RSP                              LAT  117:15   +78:27  17:28  
 58.   729  Mārtiņš šēlis               Sakas novads                     LAT  140:47  +101:59  20:59  
 59.   675  Artūrs Bikovs               Sakas novads                     LAT  154:47  +115:59  23:04  
       714  Mattias Pilv                SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST     DSQ                  

D18 4790 m/21 c

  1.   756  Krista Mihailova            Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   40:15            8:24  
  2.   751  Janeta Turka                Saldus OK                        LAT   40:39   +00:24   8:29  
  3.   773  Viktorija Zacharenko        Azuolas                          LAT   41:42   +01:27   8:42  
  4.   742  Eva-Maria Ehala             Rae OK                           EST   41:46   +01:31   8:43  
  5.   745  Grete Gutmann               Rae OK                           EST   42:03   +01:48   8:47  
  6.   740  Eleri Hirv                  Võru OK                          EST   42:36   +02:21   8:54  
  7.   764  Ly Trei                     Põlva Kobras OK                  EST   42:51   +02:36   8:57  
  8.   760  Līga Brūklene               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   43:00   +02:45   8:59  
  9.   768  Rasa Sklizmantaite          Zarasu SM                        LTU   43:02   +02:47   8:59  
 10.   737  Anna Brālīte                Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   43:12   +02:57   9:01  
 11.   743  Gabija Razaityte            Medeina  OK                      LAT   43:22   +03:07   9:03  
 12.   769  Sanita Sokolova             ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   44:14   +03:59   9:14  
 13.   744  Gintare Apcelauskaite       Zarasu SM                        LTU   44:50   +04:35   9:22  
 14.   749  Ineta Purviņa               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   46:55   +06:40   9:48  
 15.   734  Anda Ziemele                Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   47:44   +07:29   9:58  
 16.   735  Anete Skraustiņa            Madonas BJSS                     LAT   49:06   +08:51  10:15  
 17.   753  Julija Zacharenko           Azuolas                          LAT   50:28   +10:13  10:32  
 18.   772  Viktorija Radzeviča         Stiga OK                         LAT   51:53   +11:38  10:50  
 19.   748  Indre Kutkaite              Medeina  OK                      LTU   52:25   +12:10  10:57  
 20.   765  Māra Jaunsproīe             Saldus OK                        LAT   52:58   +12:43  11:03  
 21.   752  Jeļena Petrova              Stiga OK                         LAT   55:38   +15:23  11:37  
 22.   774  Vita Sērmolīte              Saldus OK                        LAT   56:48   +16:33  11:51  
 23.   762  Liina Haldna                Rae OK                           EST   57:09   +16:54  11:56  
 24.   736  Anna Augule                 Siguldas sporta skola            LAT   61:16   +21:01  12:47  
 25.   763  Līva Veļķere                Alūksne OK                       LAT   62:21   +22:06  13:01  
 26.   754  Katri Hirv                  Võru OK                          EST   63:00   +22:45  13:09  
 27.   757  Kristi Alnek                Võru OK                          EST   63:49   +23:34  13:19  
 28.   758  Laila Čurkste               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   65:22   +25:07  13:39  
 29.   755  Katri Listak                Võru OK                          EST   66:18   +26:03  13:50  
 30.   750  Jaenich Isabell             TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany       GER   66:49   +26:34  13:57  
 31.   738  Dina Baško                  Kāpa OK                          LAT   67:25   +27:10  14:04  
 32.   746  Gundega šmite               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   72:37   +32:22  15:10  
 33.   766  Nataļja Garbuzova           Azimuts OK Ventspils             LAT   85:07   +44:52  17:46  
       733  Alina Beniauskaite          Zarasu SM                        LTU     DSQ                  

H20 7880 m/23 c

  1.   801  Romualdas Stupelis          Orienteering.lt                  LTU   46:27            5:54  
  2.   783  Giedrius Sabaliauskas       VERSME  OK                       LTU   46:28   +00:01   5:54  
  3.   787  Jaan Tarmak                 JOKA                             EST   49:33   +03:06   6:17  
  4.   777  Daivaras Genys              Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   51:25   +04:58   6:31  
  5.   781  Gediminas Romančikas        SM Gaja                          LTU   51:33   +05:06   6:33  
  6.   776  Atis Rešķis                 Saldus OK                        LAT   51:45   +05:18   6:34  
  7.   796  Mārtiņš Līsmanis            RSP                              LAT   51:55   +05:28   6:35  
  8.   779  Donatas Mickus              SAKAS                            LTU   52:52   +06:25   6:43  
  9.   790  Jānis Peilāns               Kāpa OK                          LAT   53:10   +06:43   6:45  
 10.   800  Renārs Roze                 Ogre OK                          LAT   53:17   +06:50   6:46  
 11.   795  Mārtiņš Linde               Viga                             LAT   53:27   +07:00   6:47  
 12.   810  Vytautas Urbonas            SAKAS                            LTU   55:08   +08:41   7:00  
 13.   797  Mindaugas Lekaveckas        SM Gaja                          LTU   55:33   +09:06   7:03  
 14.   782  Gediminas Trimakas          KOPA                             LTU   58:11   +11:44   7:23  
 15.   805  Jānis Malcāns               Būveforma.lv                     LAT   58:22   +11:55   7:24  
 16.   775  Andrius Michailovas         Zarasu SM                        LTU   59:40   +13:13   7:34  
 17.   784  Gints Priedītis             Saldus OK                        LAT   60:02   +13:35   7:37  
 18.   786  Ingus Tonnis                Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   60:42   +14:15   7:42  
 19.   798  Normunds Bērziņš            Madonas BJSS                     LAT   61:27   +15:00   7:48  
 20.   809  Vilnis Klāsons              Ogre OK                          LAT   61:40   +15:13   7:50  
 21.   780  Edgars Bernāns              Madonas BJSS                     LAT   65:43   +19:16   8:20  
 22.   789  Jānis Meirāns               ind                              LAT   68:56   +22:29   8:45  
 23.   788  Jānis Ansabergs             Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   72:28   +26:01   9:12  
 24.   791  Jānis Rukšāns               Kāpa OK                          LAT   76:06   +29:39   9:39  
 25.   793  Kalvis Brūns                SIA Iveta                        LAT   79:00   +32:33  10:02  
 26.   799  Renārs Druvenieks           Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   80:53   +34:26  10:16  
 27.   778  Didzis Jurāns               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   95:17   +48:50  12:06  
 28.   785  Ģirts šteins                Saldus OK                        LAT  101:15   +54:48  12:51  
 29.   808  Valters āboliņš             US                               LAT  104:41   +58:14  13:17  
       802  Simas Dambrauskas           SM Gaja                          LTU     DSQ                  
       804  Trond Fröding Hatlen        Klemmingen OK                    SWE     DSQ                  

D20 5780 m/17 c

  1.   828  Rasa Ptasekaite             DEVYNI OK                        LTU   44:16            7:40  
  2.   822  Kristina Rybakovaite        SM Gaja                          LTU   44:28   +00:12   7:42  
  3.   829  Skaiste Sidaravičiūte       SM Gaja                          LTU   46:57   +02:41   8:07  
  4.   816  Ieva Puriņa                 RSP                              LAT   48:03   +03:47   8:19  
  5.   819  Inga Priedīte               Saldus OK                        LAT   49:22   +05:06   8:32  
  6.   826  Madara šinke                Kāpa OK                          LAT   50:16   +06:00   8:42  
  7.   827  Neringa Zemaityte           SAKAS                            LTU   50:18   +06:02   8:42  
  8.   815  Ieva Baltriukaite           KOPA                             LTU   52:28   +08:12   9:05  
  9.   831  Una Bērziņa                 Madonas BJSS                     LAT   52:33   +08:17   9:06  
  9.   823  Kristīne Kokina             Purva Bridējs                    LAT   52:33   +08:17   9:06  
 11.   813  Elīna Brālīte               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   56:41   +12:25   9:48  
 12.   824  Līga Rukšāne                Kāpa OK                          LAT   56:58   +12:42   9:51  
 13.   820  Inta Gaidele                Stiga OK                         LAT   57:37   +13:21   9:58  
 14.   821  Kadri Uiboupin              Võru OK                          EST   58:41   +14:25  10:09  
 15.   814  Ernesta Arlauskaite         Dainava                          LTU   64:03   +19:47  11:05  
 16.   830  Tais Leontenko              SRD                              EST   66:01   +21:45  11:25  
 17.   812  Daiga Brakmane              RSP                              LAT   66:24   +22:08  11:29  
 18.   833  Viktorija Vendiņa           Alnis OK                         LAT   71:44   +27:28  12:25  
 19.   811  Blomkvist Moa               Björkfors GoIF                   SWE   72:22   +28:06  12:31  
 20.   817  Ilze Îlenāne                Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   73:59   +29:43  12:48  
 21.   825  Madara Peiseniece           Kāpa OK                          LAT   75:27   +31:11  13:03  
 22.   818  Inga Kabanova               Auseklis                         LAT   76:19   +32:03  13:12  
 23.   834  Wollenberg Grit             TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany       GER   94:52   +50:36  16:25  

H21L 7700 m/25 c

  1.   874  Lauris Lejiņš               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   51:11            6:39  
  2.   846  Ansis Actiņš                3A                               LAT   51:52   +00:41   6:44  
  3.   842  Andris Ceļapīters           Saldus OK                        LAT   52:02   +00:51   6:45  
  4.   848  Arnis šnore                 Auseklis IK                      LAT   52:04   +00:53   6:46  
  5.   849  Arunas Saunorius            SAKAS                            LTU   52:22   +01:11   6:48  
  6.   853  Gints Gritāns               Balta SK                         LAT   53:08   +01:57   6:54  
  7.   876  Māris Ozoliņš               Briksnis                         LAT   53:26   +02:15   6:56  
  7.   854  Gints Jubelis               Madonas BJSS                     LAT   53:26   +02:15   6:56  
  9.   845  Andrius šimënas             Azuolas                          LTU   54:01   +02:50   7:01  
 10.   858  Ints Kalniņš                Briksnis                         LAT   54:49   +03:38   7:07  
 11.   861  Jānis Melbārdis             Burkānciems&CO                   LAT   55:09   +03:58   7:10  
 12.   866  Kārlis Andersons            RSP                              LAT   55:14   +04:03   7:10  
 13.   857  Ģirts Sarma                 Ogre OK                          LAT   55:17   +04:06   7:11  
 14.   856  Glen Grant                  Bebri                            GBR   55:22   +04:11   7:11  
 15.   889  Sandis Mišins               Ogre OK                          LAT   55:48   +04:37   7:15  
 16.   887  Reinis Zobens               Purva Bridējs                    LAT   56:32   +05:21   7:21  
 17.   888  Rūdolfs Freimanis           Silva                            LAT   56:36   +05:25   7:21  
 18.   875  Māris Bisenieks             Purva Bridējs                    LAT   56:46   +05:35   7:22  
 19.   860  Jānis Kleins                Saldus OK                        LAT   57:18   +06:07   7:26  
 20.   886  Raivis Otto                 ind.                             LAT   57:23   +06:12   7:27  
 21.   896  Valdis Lepiksons            Limbaži                          LAT   57:54   +06:43   7:31  
 22.   863  Juris Dzenītis              Madona                           LAT   58:12   +07:01   7:34  
 23.   850  Danilo Piht                 Mercury SK                       EST   58:49   +07:38   7:38  
 24.   897  Vladimirs Ïašs              Briksnis                         LAT   59:18   +08:07   7:42  
 25.   835  Aigars Kokins               Purva Bridējs                    LAT   59:33   +08:22   7:44  
 26.   855  Gints Mišins                Brīvnieki                        LAT   60:32   +09:21   7:52  
 27.   882  Paul Nixon                  SLOW                             GBR   61:17   +10:06   7:58  
 28.   840  Andis Malējs                TB4                              LAT   62:07   +10:56   8:04  
 29.   837  Aleksandrs Rogožins         Stiga OK                         LAT   62:59   +11:48   8:11  
 30.   883  Peep Otstavel               LSF Pronoking Team               EST   63:34   +12:23   8:15  
 31.   839  Alvis Lepiksons             LVM                              LAT   64:08   +12:57   8:20  
 32.   867  Kārlis Prauliņš             Briksnis                         LAT   64:31   +13:20   8:23  
 33.   881  Oskars Rencis               Meridiāns                        LAT   65:00   +13:49   8:26  
 34.   872  Kristaps Epners             ind.                             LAT   66:12   +15:01   8:36  
 35.   859  Jānis Actiņš                3A                               LAT   66:26   +15:15   8:38  
 36.   836  Aldis Banga                 Prizma                           LAT   66:36   +15:25   8:39  
 37.   851  Eduards šmits               Saldus OK                        LAT   67:21   +16:10   8:45  
 38.   844  Andris Strazdiņš            Purva Bridējs                    LAT   67:30   +16:19   8:46  
 39.   873  Kristaps Sakne              ind.                             LAT   68:33   +17:22   8:54  
 40.   890  Sandis Pētersons            ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   69:08   +17:57   8:59  
 41.   841  Andreas Davidsson           Klemmingen OK                    SWE   70:51   +19:40   9:12  
 42.   884  Pete Huzan                  SLOW                             GBR   71:11   +20:00   9:15  
 43.   847  Arnis Janovs                ind.                             LAT   71:16   +20:05   9:15  
 44.   877  Māris Ruīelis               Viga                             LAT   72:22   +21:11   9:24  
 45.   871  Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš          Tinis.lv                         LAT   72:31   +21:20   9:25  
 46.   869  Kaspars Koževņikovs         Purva Bridējs                    LAT   74:23   +23:12   9:40  
 47.   868  Kaspars Kojalovičs          Viga                             LAT   74:34   +23:23   9:41  
 48.   892  Tommy Borg                  VB OL                            SWE   75:25   +24:14   9:48  
 49.   891  Tomas Karlsson              Klemmingen OK                    SWE   82:22   +31:11  10:42  
 50.   862  Jānis Viškers               Concorde                         LAT   83:16   +32:05  10:49  
 51.   843  Andris Jemsis               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   86:03   +34:52  11:11  
 52.   885  Pēteris Drāke               Kāpa OK                          LAT   86:45   +35:34  11:16  
 53.   870  Kaspars Staņa               ind.                             LAT   90:37   +39:26  11:46  
 54.   852  Gatis Dzērve                ind.                             LAT  107:46   +56:35  14:00  
 55.   894  Māris Vecbaštiks            ind.                             LAT  137:21   +86:10  17:50  
 56.   865  Kalvis Meiers               Ragi dūņās                       LAT  177:28  +126:17  23:03  

D21L 6050 m/20 c

  1.   902  Baiba Smila                 Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   50:24            8:20  
  2.   905  Edith Madalik               Saue Tammed                      EST   50:31   +00:07   8:21  
  3.   921  Lienīte Balode              Briksnis                         LAT   51:57   +01:33   8:35  
  4.   919  Kristina Puniskyte          Takas OK                         LTU   52:20   +01:56   8:39  
  5.   918  Jolanta Sulciene            Perkūnas OK                      LTU   53:00   +02:36   8:46  
  6.   932  Zane Dzirkale               Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   55:51   +05:27   9:14  
  7.   925  Mārīte Knēta                Mona                             LAT   58:18   +07:54   9:38  
  8.   912  Ilze Skangale               Balta SK                         LAT   59:41   +09:17   9:52  
  9.   926  Sandra Žilko                Briksnis                         LAT   60:16   +09:52   9:58  
 10.   917  Iveta Baļčūne               Kāpa OK                          LAT   60:19   +09:55   9:58  
 11.   899  Anda Bīriņa                 Meridiāns                        LAT   61:08   +10:44  10:06  
 12.   928  Siiri Mustkivi              Mercury SK                       EST   61:31   +11:07  10:10  
 13.   915  Ingrid Vehlmann             Mercury SK                       EST   62:18   +11:54  10:18  
 14.   907  Ieva Mauliņa                ind.                             LAT   63:52   +13:28  10:33  
 15.   909  Ilma Letinsone              Purva Bridējs                    LAT   65:06   +14:42  10:46  
 16.   901  Anita Užule                 Kāpa OK                          LAT   65:41   +15:17  10:51  
 17.   923  Lilian Vārton               Mercury SK                       EST   67:14   +16:50  11:07  
 18.   922  Līga Zvirgzde               Briksnis                         LAT   68:14   +17:50  11:17  
 19.   916  Irēna Vītola                CT ind.                          LAT   68:16   +17:52  11:17  
 20.   931  Victoria Whaley             SLOW                             GBR   73:18   +22:54  12:07  
 21.   910  Ilze Bāra                   Briksnis                         LAT   73:44   +23:20  12:11  
 22.   900  Anita Liepiņa               Silva                            LAT   74:06   +23:42  12:15  
 23.   924  Lina Balciunaite            Takas OK                         LTU   74:35   +24:11  12:20  
 24.   913  Ilze Žagare                 Purva Bridējs                    LAT   75:31   +25:07  12:29  
 25.   898  Aiga Kalniņa                ind.                             LAT   77:21   +26:57  12:47  
 26.   927  Sarah Covey-Crump           SLOW                             GBR   82:44   +32:20  13:40  
 27.   904  Edita Kaminskaite           Takas OK                         LTU   86:45   +36:21  14:20  
 28.   914  Ineta Vendiņa               Alnis OK                         LAT   97:03   +46:39  16:02  
 29.   920  Lāsma Gabdulļina            Pūznis/ ZS25KB                   LAT  102:37   +52:13  16:58  
 30.   903  Caroline Northall           UWOC                             GBR  103:35   +53:11  17:07  
 31.   906  Elo Luur                    ind.                             EST  148:56   +98:32  24:37  
 32.   908  Ieva Meiere                 Ragi dūņās                       LAT  166:26  +116:02  27:31  

H21K 6100 m/17 c

  1.   934  Agnius Čiapas               KOPA                             LTU   35:10            5:46  
  2.  1031  Randy Korb                  Peko                             EST   37:10   +02:00   6:06  
  3.   937  Ainārs Veīeris              Purva Bridējs                    LAT   41:27   +06:17   6:48  
  4.   939  Aivis Lejiņš                Madonas BJSS                     LAT   41:34   +06:24   6:49  
  5.   962  Danielius Pralgauskis       Takas OK                         LTU   42:00   +06:50   6:53  
  6.  1034  Robertas Jauniskis          Apuokas                          LTU   42:47   +07:37   7:01  
  7.  1003  Kestutis Jakubauskis        Fortuna OK                       LTU   43:06   +07:56   7:04  
  8.   991  Jānis Znotiņš               Saldus OK                        LAT   43:15   +08:05   7:05  
  8.   986  Jānis Naglis                Ogre OK                          LAT   43:15   +08:05   7:05  
 10.  1038  Uldis Eihenbergs            Purva Bridējs                    LAT   43:47   +08:37   7:11  
 11.  1043  Vents Ozoliņš               Piepe                            LAT   44:00   +08:50   7:13  
 12.   945  Andris Dzalbs               ind.                             LAT   44:33   +09:23   7:18  
 13.   971  Gunārs Ikaunieks            Madonas BJSS                     LAT   45:10   +10:00   7:24  
 14.   954  Arturas Visockas            SAKAS                            LTU   45:15   +10:05   7:25  
 15.  1041  Uvis Soika                  Meža Kaķi                        LAT   45:59   +10:49   7:32  
 16.   961  Dainoras Saunorius          SAKAS                            LTU   46:09   +10:59   7:34  
 17.   935  Aidas Katarskis             SAKAS                            LTU   46:28   +11:18   7:37  
 18.  1022  Pēteris Hokonens            ind.                             LAT   46:32   +11:22   7:38  
 19.   978  Ints Jansons                Vecpiebalga                      LAT   46:40   +11:30   7:39  
 20.   960  Dainis Čudars               Silva                            LAT   47:54   +12:44   7:51  
 21.  1009  Māris Bolšteins             Alnis OK                         LAT   48:09   +12:59   7:54  
 22.  1006  Mārcis Baroniņš             Dvielis                          LAT   48:10   +13:00   7:54  
 23.  1039  Uldis Klepers               Ģeogrāfu mafija                  LAT   48:22   +13:12   7:56  
 24.   942  Andis Celinskis             Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   48:23   +13:13   7:56  
 25.   947  Andris Klepers              Ģeogrāfu mafija                  LAT   48:32   +13:22   7:57  
 26.  1024  Raimondas Laurinatis        VERSME  OK                       LTU   48:44   +13:34   7:59  
 27.  1028  Johan Israelsson            IFK Moras OK                     SWE   49:00   +13:50   8:02  
 28.   998  Kaspars Blekte              ind.                             LAT   49:01   +13:51   8:02  
 29.   980  Ivars ščerbickis            Purva Bridējs                    LAT   49:06   +13:56   8:03  
 30.  1004  Linards Kalvāns             Meridiāns                        LAT   49:08   +13:58   8:03  
 31.   999  Kaspars Jaudzems            Saldus OK                        LAT   49:20   +14:10   8:05  
 32.  1033  Rihards Akimovs             Silva COK  Tukums                LAT   49:33   +14:23   8:07  
 33.   953  Arturas Gapsys              SAKAS                            LTU   49:54   +14:44   8:11  
 34.  1036  Tarmo Klaar                 Ilves OK                         EST   49:57   +14:47   8:11  
 35.  1047  Vitalijus Paulauskas        Takas OK                         LTU   49:59   +14:49   8:12  
 36.  1030  Ralfs Markus                ind.                             LAT   50:14   +15:04   8:14  
 37.  1019  Mindaugas Paukšte           Orienteering.lt                  LTU   50:51   +15:41   8:20  
 38.   977  Ingus Pētersons             Taka                             LAT   51:27   +16:17   8:26  
 39.  1007  Mareks Indāns               ind.                             LAT   51:45   +16:35   8:29  
 40.   936  Aigars Bitmanis             ind.                             LAT   51:55   +16:45   8:31  
 41.   969  Edijs šmits                 Enkurs                           LAT   51:57   +16:47   8:31  
 42.  1013  Māris Vītoliņš              Jaujas                           LAT   52:04   +16:54   8:32  
 43.  1049  Vytautas Vitkauskas         Dainava                          LTU   52:34   +17:24   8:37  
 44.  1045  Vilnis Gailis               ind.                             LAT   52:36   +17:26   8:37  
 44.   948  Armands Teteris             BankServiss                      LAT   52:36   +17:26   8:37  
 46.   973  Harijs Meiers               LVM                              LAT   52:41   +17:31   8:38  
 47.   970  Egidijus Ubartas            Kaukas OK                        LTU   52:50   +17:40   8:40  
 48.  1050  Zilvinas Susinskas          Fortuna OK                       LTU   53:16   +18:06   8:44  
 49.  1025  Raimonds Bondars            Latvijas finieris                LAT   53:21   +18:11   8:45  
 50.  1001  Kaspars Osis                ind.                             LAT   53:49   +18:39   8:49  
 51.   979  Ivars Ječmanis              Saldus OK                        LAT   53:59   +18:49   8:51  
 52.  1015  Mārtiņš Rieksts             Madona                           LAT   54:06   +18:56   8:52  
 53.   992  Jānis Zvirgzds              ind.                             LAT   54:19   +19:09   8:54  
 54.  1044  Viljar Vainola              Mercury SK                       EST   54:25   +19:15   8:55  
 55.   983  Jānis Bethers               Cīrava                           LAT   55:00   +19:50   9:01  
 56.   946  Andris Kikusts              LF                               LAT   55:46   +20:36   9:09  
 57.  1011  Māris Jursons               LVM                              LAT   55:58   +20:48   9:10  
 58.  1000  Kaspars Kalniņš             ind.                             LAT   56:30   +21:20   9:16  
 59.  1014  Mārtiņš Birums              Piepe                            LAT   56:51   +21:41   9:19  
 60.   951  Arnis šulmeisters           Meridiāns                        LAT   57:13   +22:03   9:23  
 61.   957  Audrius Tamasevicius        SAKAS                            LTU   57:42   +22:32   9:28  
 62.   943  Andis šķēle                 Spamma                           LAT   58:09   +22:59   9:32  
 63.   963  Vaidas Turgaitis            SAKAS                            LTU   58:11   +23:01   9:32  
 64.   993  Juris Galibeckis            Madona                           LAT   58:20   +23:10   9:34  
 65.  1018  Martti Kuldma               Rajaajaja                        EST   59:42   +24:32   9:47  
 66.  1032  Reinis Nīmanis              ind.                             LAT   60:01   +24:51   9:50  
 67.   997  Kārlis Dzalbs               ind.                             LAT   60:26   +25:16   9:54  
 68.   958  Austris Krastiņš            ind.                             LAT   60:57   +25:47  10:00  
 69.  1040  Uldis Vēciņš                Silva                            LAT   61:06   +25:56  10:01  
 70.   940  Aldis Kanapolis             ind.                             LAT   61:31   +26:21  10:05  
 72.   987  Jānis Strazdiņš             Spamma                           LAT   61:59   +26:49  10:10  
 72.   975  Igors Bogdānovs             ind.                             LAT   61:59   +26:49  10:10  
 74.   966  Dmitrijs Januškēvičs        ind.                             LAT   62:01   +26:51  10:10  
 75.  1048  Vytautas Radžvilas          ind.                             LTU   62:14   +27:04  10:12  
 76.   989  Jānis Vaļīis                Kalnpierbes                      LAT   62:46   +27:36  10:17  
 77.  1016  Mārtiņš Vimba               Jāņa sēta                        LAT   63:02   +27:52  10:20  
 78.   955  Atis Kļavis                 ind.                             LAT   63:40   +28:30  10:26  
 79.   981  Ivars Vanadziņš             Keksi                            LAT   66:18   +31:08  10:52  
 80.  1008  Mareks Kilups               Jāņa sēta                        LAT   66:21   +31:11  10:53  
 81.   949  Armands Uzraugs             Spamma                           LAT   66:53   +31:43  10:58  
 82.   968  Edgars Jansons              Keksi                            LAT   66:55   +31:45  10:58  
 83.  1023  Pēteris Jansons             ind.                             LAT   67:01   +31:51  10:59  
 84.   995  Justas Arasimavičius        Labirintas OK                    LTU   68:01   +32:51  11:09  
 85.   950  Arnis Andersons             Saldus OK                        LAT   68:30   +33:20  11:14  
 86.  1005  Mait Tõnisson               LSF Pronoking Team               EST   68:46   +33:36  11:16  
 87.  1026  Raimonds Gailis             ind.                             LAT   69:37   +34:27  11:25  
 88.   965  Didzis Krūmiņš              ind.                             LAT   72:35   +37:25  11:54  
 89.   984  Jānis Brauns                LVM                              LAT   73:32   +38:22  12:03  
 90.  1010  Māris Grinbergs             ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   74:07   +38:57  12:09  
 91.   956  Atis Luguzs                 Alnis OK                         LAT   74:23   +39:13  12:12  
 92.   938  Aivars Meldrājs             ind.                             LAT   75:25   +40:15  12:22  
 93.  1046  Vitalijus Bitautas          Fortuna OK                       LTU   75:47   +40:37  12:25  
 94.  1035  Rowan Bomphray              UWOC                             GBR   79:12   +44:02  12:59  
 95.   974  Harold Wyber                UWOC                             GBR   81:02   +45:52  13:17  
 96.  1012  Māris Ozoliņš               Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   82:23   +47:13  13:30  
 97.  1021  Oskars Hartmanis            IF Latvija                       LAT   84:23   +49:13  13:50  
 98.  1037  Thomas Borg                 VB OL                            SWE   84:42   +49:32  13:53  
 99.  1029  Raitis Birznieks            Spamma                           LAT   90:27   +55:17  14:50  
100.   944  Andrejs Maskaļovs           LVM Dienvidlatgale               LAT  113:47   +78:37  18:39  
101.  1027  Rain Kõiv                   ind.                             EST  144:11  +109:01  23:38  
       952  Arnolds Ivdris              LVM Dienvidlatgale               LAT     DSQ                  
       964  Didzis Kalniņš              ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  
       967  Edgars Avotiņš              ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  
       982  James Wickens               UWOC                             GBR     DSQ                  
      1002  Kaspars Vītols              Spamma                           LAT     DSQ                  
      1017  Mārtiņš Žagars              LVM Dienvidlatgale               LAT     DSQ                  
      1042  Raimonds Valdmanis          Piepe                            LAT     DSQ                  

D21K 3400 m/12 c

  1.  1112  Reda Einikyte               KOPA                             LTU   27:16            8:01  
  2.  1095  Kristīne Veita              Purva Bridējs                    LAT   29:29   +02:13   8:40  
  3.  1091  Jolita Domarkiene           VERSME  OK                       LTU   29:34   +02:18   8:42  
  4.  1092  Kitija Kuzmina              ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   29:54   +02:38   8:48  
  5.  1053  Aine Ambraziene             SAKAS                            LTU   30:26   +03:10   8:57  
  6.  1108  Meelike Pandis              Ilves OK                         EST   30:38   +03:22   9:01  
  7.  1052  Agne Paspirgelyte           Dainava                          LTU   30:39   +03:23   9:01  
  8.  1105  Lolita Kauķe                Briksnis                         LAT   31:02   +03:46   9:08  
  9.  1086  Ineta Limbēna               Balta SK                         LAT   31:15   +03:59   9:11  
 10.  1071  Gundega Demidova            ind.                             LAT   32:03   +04:47   9:26  
 11.  1089  Irēna Brālīte               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   32:24   +05:08   9:32  
 12.  1061  Aukse Gulbinaite            Dainava                          LTU   33:13   +05:57   9:46  
 13.  1079  Ilze Līgate                 Purva Bridējs                    LAT   34:34   +07:18  10:10  
 14.  1078  Ilze Driķe                  Briksnis                         LAT   34:47   +07:31  10:14  
 15.  1055  Anda Auce                   Keksi                            LAT   35:52   +08:36  10:33  
 16.  1066  Elīna Andersone             Saldus OK                        LAT   36:28   +09:12  10:44  
 17.  1107  Maira Zērne                 Saldus OK                        LAT   36:40   +09:24  10:47  
 18.  1113  Rima Backiene               Fortuna OK                       LTU   37:09   +09:53  10:56  
 19.  1101  Līga Pinzule                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   37:52   +10:36  11:08  
 20.  1122  Vaida Reinartaite           Fortuna OK                       LTU   38:58   +11:42  11:28  
 21.  1114  Sanita šņoriņa              ind.                             LAT   39:15   +11:59  11:33  
 22.  1117  Sarmīte Baķe                Keksi                            LAT   40:54   +13:38  12:02  
 23.  1065  Dina Alksne                 Burkānciems&CO                   LAT   41:08   +13:52  12:06  
 24.  1088  Inga Mauliņa                ind.                             LAT   41:14   +13:58  12:08  
 25.  1075  Ieva Meiere                 LVM                              LAT   41:18   +14:02  12:09  
 26.  1099  Līga Jergina                Kāpa OK                          LAT   41:56   +14:40  12:20  
 27.  1054  Aiva Jakovela               Concorde                         LAT   42:14   +14:58  12:25  
 28.  1069  Evija Meirāne               ind.                             LAT   42:16   +15:00  12:26  
 29.  1063  Benita Alberta              Briksnis                         LAT   42:37   +15:21  12:32  
 30.  1118  Signe Hokonena              ind.                             LAT   43:54   +16:38  12:55  
 31.  1072  Gundega Upāne               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   44:02   +16:46  12:57  
 32.  1068  Evija Brante                Alnis OK                         LAT   44:09   +16:53  12:59  
 33.  1060  Asta Januskeviciene         Fortuna OK                       LTU   44:42   +17:26  13:09  
 34.  1085  Inese Lazdiņa               Briksnis                         LAT   45:20   +18:04  13:20  
 35.  1097  Liene Jergina               Kāpa OK                          LAT   45:23   +18:07  13:21  
 36.  1062  Baiba Kosmačeva             Kāpa OK                          LAT   45:29   +18:13  13:23  
 37.  1093  Kristina Servaite           Oriens OK                        LTU   45:33   +18:17  13:24  
 38.  1111  Piret Kannike               Rajaajaja                        EST   45:43   +18:27  13:27  
 39.  1067  Eva Haberkorne - Vimba      Jāņa sēta                        LAT   46:26   +19:10  13:39  
 40.  1124  Vineta Skudra               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   46:30   +19:14  13:41  
 41.  1115  Sanita šolmane              ind.                             LAT   47:01   +19:45  13:50  
 42.  1090  Iveta Veļķere               Alūksne OK                       LAT   47:10   +19:54  13:52  
 43.  1080  Ilze Pužule                 Burkānciems&CO                   LAT   48:48   +21:32  14:21  
 44.  1104  Linda Veļķere               Alūksne OK                       LAT   50:43   +23:27  14:55  
 45.  1051  Agita Leiboma               ind.                             LAT   52:35   +25:19  15:28  
 46.  1094  Kristīne Timermane          TB4                              LAT   53:07   +25:51  15:37  
 47.  1077  Ilona Kleina                Saldus OK                        LAT   53:30   +26:14  15:44  
 48.  1116  Sarah-Jane Gaffney          UWOC                             GBR   53:49   +26:33  15:50  
 49.  1076  Ilona Kilupa                Jāņa sēta                        LAT   56:48   +29:32  16:42  
 50.  1058  Anneli Orav                 ind.                             EST   58:18   +31:02  17:09  
 51.  1109  Merle Rohtla                LSF Pronoking Team               EST   59:06   +31:50  17:23  
 52.  1059  Antra Jakovela              ind.                             LAT   60:42   +33:26  17:51  
 53.  1096  Laine Žilko                 Auseklis IK                      LAT   63:59   +36:43  18:49  
 54.  1056  Andra Fernāte               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   66:47   +39:31  19:39  
 55.  1125  Yen Nguyen                  UWOC                             GBR   70:33   +43:17  20:45  
 56.  1123  Vilma Balciunaite           Fortuna OK                       LTU   71:13   +43:57  20:57  
 57.  1081  Ilze Sīle                   Cīrava                           LAT   72:24   +45:08  21:18  
 58.  1102  Linda Muzikante             Balta SK                         LAT   73:59   +46:43  21:46  
 59.  1073  Ieva Jerohina               ind.                             LAT   74:14   +46:58  21:50  
 60.  1064  Brigita Čerņega             Alnis OK                         LAT   75:22   +48:06  22:10  
 61.  1074  Ieva Krūmiņa                ind.                             LAT   82:31   +55:15  24:16  
 62.  1087  Inga Krima                  Meža Kaķi                        LAT   82:45   +55:29  24:20  
 63.  1100  Līga Perkevica              ind.                             LAT   84:16   +57:00  24:47  
 64.  1083  Indra Sila                  ind.                             LAT   86:15   +58:59  25:22  
 65.  1084  Inese Brūvere               Dunalka                          LAT   91:37   +64:21  26:57  
 66.  1119  Solveiga Luguza             Alnis OK                         LAT   94:35   +67:19  27:49  
 67.  1106  Maija Gudēna                Kalnpierbes                      LAT   97:52   +70:36  28:47  
 68.  1057  Anita Ray                   SLOW                             GBR  135:01  +107:45  39:43  

D210** 3550 m/15 c

  1.  1149  Valda Ulmane                ind.                             LAT   39:00           10:59  
  2.  1146  Rasa Pociene                KOPA                             LTU   39:47   +00:47  11:12  
  3.  1142  Kristīne Grīnberga          Kāpa OK                          LAT   40:16   +01:16  11:21  
  4.  1131  Ilona Kārkliņa              Brivnieki                        LAT   41:27   +02:27  11:41  
  5.  1126  Anu Rooni                   Orvand                           EST   45:24   +06:24  12:47  
  6.  1128  Doutaz Beatrice             OLC SKOG Fribourg                SUI   45:57   +06:57  12:57  
  7.  1136  Inga Vīksna                 ZVOC                             LAT   46:36   +07:36  13:08  
  8.  1134  Inese Lācare                Silva                            LAT   49:39   +10:39  13:59  
  9.  1133  Inese Kalniņa               Kāpa OK                          LAT   50:54   +11:54  14:20  
 10.  1132  Ilva Bērziņa                Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   53:02   +14:02  14:56  
 11.  1152  Vita Vērdiņa                Alūksne OK                       LAT   54:17   +15:17  15:17  
 12.  1130  Gunita Baltiņa              Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   57:30   +18:30  16:12  
 13.  1147  Rasa Saldziuniene           DEVYNI OK                        LTU   59:05   +20:05  16:39  
 14.  1127  Beate šņuka                 Bebri                            LAT   59:11   +20:11  16:40  
 15.  1144  Maija Stūre                 Jaujas                           LAT   59:19   +20:19  16:43  
 16.  1151  Violeta Daņiloviča          Piepe                            LAT   61:13   +22:13  17:15  
 17.  1137  Inita Salmiņa               Silva                            LAT   64:32   +25:32  18:11  
 18.  1135  Ineta Riepniece             Alūksne OK                       LAT   64:51   +25:51  18:16  
 19.  1141  Kristīna Bārtule            Auseklis                         LAT   66:19   +27:19  18:41  
 20.  1140  Janina Jonauskiene          DEVYNI OK                        LTU   71:45   +32:45  20:13  
 21.  1143  Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere    Ģeogrāfu mafija                  LAT   75:54   +36:54  21:23  
 22.  1139  Irita Puķīte                Saulkrasti                       LAT   84:30   +45:30  23:48  
 23.  1150  Vineta Strode               Teicija SK                       LAT  105:36   +66:36  29:45  
      1129  Gunda Vērdiņa               Alūksne OK                       LAT     DSQ                  
      1148  Vita Polkovņikova           ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  

H210** 4940 m/17 c

  1.  1154  Almantas Baliutis           KOPA                             LTU   38:05            7:43  
  2.  1158  Kaspars Ivanovs             Smokers KKK                      LAT   44:16   +06:11   8:58  
  3.  1157  Audrius Pocius              KOPA                             LTU   46:01   +07:56   9:19  
  4.  1160  Mart Pais                   LSF Pronoking Team               EST   49:33   +11:28  10:02  
  5.  1162  Rihards Barkovskis          Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   50:37   +12:32  10:15  
  6.  1161  Pēteris Tamužs              Auseklis                         LAT   58:43   +20:38  11:53  
  7.  1159  Māris  Grundšteins          Elva1                            LAT   59:01   +20:56  11:57  
  8.  1156  Arvīds Apfelbaums           Teicija SK                       LAT   84:37   +46:32  17:08  

H35L 7880 m/23 c

  1.  1173  Guntis Arnicāns             Balta SK                         LAT   51:07            6:29  
  2.  1190  Rolandas Backys             Fortuna OK                       LTU   53:56   +02:49   6:51  
  3.  1166  Ainārs Skrubis              IF Latvija                       LAT   54:32   +03:25   6:55  
  4.  1174  Ints Ulmanis                ind.                             LAT   55:59   +04:52   7:06  
  5.  1189  Remigijus Masilionis        Fortuna OK                       LTU   57:49   +06:42   7:20  
  6.  1188  Robertas Arlauskas          Fortuna OK                       LTU   58:11   +07:04   7:23  
  7.  1186  Raimondas Olisauskas        Takas OK                         LTU   59:05   +07:58   7:30  
  8.  1165  Aigars Actiņš               3A                               LAT   59:17   +08:10   7:31  
  9.  1181  Justas Budriūnas            Azuolas                          LTU   59:24   +08:17   7:32  
 10.  1172  Gundars Rusovs              Auseklis IK                      LAT   60:50   +09:43   7:43  
 11.  1179  Juris Borovikovs            Madonas BJSS                     LAT   61:19   +10:12   7:47  
 12.  1171  Evaldas Jadenkus            Fortuna OK                       LTU   62:42   +11:35   7:57  
 13.  1184  Pēteris Îvāns               Taka                             LAT   63:59   +12:52   8:07  
 14.  1183  Māris Stabiņš               Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS          LAT   65:12   +14:05   8:16  
 15.  1176  Jānis Lazdāns               Brīvnieki                        LAT   65:44   +14:37   8:21  
 16.  1187  Regimantas Januskevicius    Fortuna OK                       LTU   65:53   +14:46   8:22  
 17.  1167  Ainārs šiliņš               Alnis OK                         LAT   67:09   +16:02   8:31  
 18.  1175  Jānis Blanks                ind.                             LAT   67:37   +16:30   8:35  
 19.  1182  Justs Lūkins                LVM                              LAT   72:50   +21:43   9:15  
 20.  1177  Jānis Upāns                 Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   73:51   +22:44   9:22  
 21.  1191  Stefan Carlsson             Klemmingen OK                    SWE   76:06   +24:59   9:39  
 22.  1169  Artūrs Grīnbergs            Viga                             LAT   76:17   +25:10   9:41  
 23.  1168  Aleksandrs Balodis          Taka                             LAT   94:16   +43:09  11:58  

D35 4790 m/21 c

  1.  1205  Laima Klauža                Brīvnieki                        LAT   42:25            8:51  
  2.  1206  Līga Virbule                Taka                             LAT   43:10   +00:45   9:01  
  3.  1202  Inguna Valdmane             ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   43:41   +01:16   9:07  
  4.  1209  Triin Vask                  Ilves OK                         EST   43:54   +01:29   9:10  
  5.  1197  Daiva Morkūniene            Perkūnas OK                      LTU   45:23   +02:58   9:28  
  6.  1203  Jana Voiceščuka             Auseklis                         LAT   46:40   +04:15   9:45  
  7.  1207  Māra Kalcenaua              ķekava                           LAT   51:53   +09:28  10:50  
  8.  1201  Inga Grende                 Viga                             LAT   52:25   +10:00  10:57  
  9.  1208  Raina Krecere               ķekava                           LAT   53:52   +11:27  11:15  
 10.  1198  Ieva Kalve                  Brivnieki                        LAT   56:17   +13:52  11:45  
 11.  1196  Daina Livdāne               Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   64:36   +22:11  13:29  
 12.  1195  Dace Gūtmane                Taka                             LAT   67:19   +24:54  14:03  
 13.  1199  Ilze Lūkina                 Brivnieki                        LAT   69:17   +26:52  14:28  
 14.  1204  Jelena Garbuzova            Azimuts OK Ventspils             LAT   69:46   +27:21  14:34  
 15.  1212  Vilma Pečiūriene            Perkūnas OK                      LTU   76:59   +34:34  16:04  
      1211  Catherine Hubhes            UWOC                             GBR     DSQ                  

H35K 6050 m/20 c

  1.  1220  Gintaras Domarkas           VERSME  OK                       LTU   44:16            7:19  
  2.  1217  Dainius Morkūnas            Perkūnas OK                      LTU   47:41   +03:25   7:53  
  3.  1228  Raivis Reinsons             ind.                             LAT   48:21   +04:05   8:00  
  4.  1214  Aigars Vārna                ind.                             LAT   48:29   +04:13   8:01  
  5.  1232  Sergei Shved                SRD                              EST   50:26   +06:10   8:20  
  6.  1226  Margus Kesa                 Azuolas                          LTU   52:13   +07:57   8:38  
  7.  1229  Ricardas Tevelis            Viesulo SC  Klaipeda             LTU   52:31   +08:15   8:41  
  8.  1235  Priit Overus                Mercury SK                       EST   53:10   +08:54   8:47  
  9.  1223  Ivars Keomegi               Alūksne OK                       LAT   54:33   +10:17   9:01  
 10.  1237  Valters Freidenfelds        Briksnis                         LAT   54:44   +10:28   9:03  
 11.  1239  Vjaceslavs Gajevskis        Stiga OK                         LAT   54:56   +10:40   9:05  
 12.  1238  Vidmantas Nakvosas          Saule OSK                        LAT   55:50   +11:34   9:14  
 13.  1230  Robertas Taškūnas           Perkūnas OK                      LTU   55:57   +11:41   9:15  
 14.  1216  Arne Lūsis                  Alnis OK                         LAT   57:46   +13:30   9:33  
 15.  1218  Egons šolmanis              ind.                             LAT   60:30   +16:14  10:00  
 16.  1215  Andris Neimanis             LVM                              LAT   63:03   +18:47  10:25  
 17.  1227  Māris Vabulnieks            Ape                              LAT   64:16   +20:00  10:37  
 18.  1224  Ivars Ozols                 Taka                             LAT   67:43   +23:27  11:12  
 19.  1213  Aigars Bērziņš              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   71:42   +27:26  11:51  
 20.  1219  Gediminas Kersys            Levuo OK                         LTU   74:07   +29:51  12:15  
 21.  1236  Valentins Pasujevs          Stiga OK                         LAT   79:38   +35:22  13:10  
 22.  1231  Sami Syväterä               RiSu                             FIN   89:55   +45:39  14:52  
 23.  1234  Juris Kļaviņš               Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   91:21   +47:05  15:06  
      1233  Ürjo Raitar                 SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST     DSQ                  

H40L 6860 m/21 c

  1.  1241  Aigars Leiboms              Balta SK                         LAT   41:39            6:04  
  2.  1269  Karolis Mickevicius         Azuolas                          LTU   41:49   +00:10   6:06  
  3.  1251  Antanas Paužas              Dainava                          LTU   42:04   +00:25   6:08  
  4.  1244  Aivars Mihailovs            Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   42:47   +01:08   6:14  
  5.  1243  Aivars Mazzariņš            PATS                             LAT   42:52   +01:13   6:15  
  6.  1255  Egīls Puriņš                Mona                             LAT   43:53   +02:14   6:24  
  7.  1266  Jonas Gediminas Gvildys     Medeina  OK                      LTU   44:19   +02:40   6:28  
  8.  1258  Genadijus Jonauskas         DEVYNI OK                        LTU   45:20   +03:41   6:37  
  9.  1283  Valdis Kokorišs             Mona                             LAT   45:33   +03:54   6:38  
 10.  1261  Igors Bužs                  Meridiāns                        LAT   45:53   +04:14   6:41  
 11.  1287  Vytautas Gipas              Medeina  OK                      LTU   47:58   +06:19   7:00  
 12.  1254  Darius Pečiūra              Perkūnas OK                      LTU   48:41   +07:02   7:06  
 13.  1278  Raivo Pellja                JOKA                             EST   49:07   +07:28   7:10  
 14.  1247  Anders Westerlund           77 OK                            FIN   50:45   +09:06   7:24  
 15.  1279  Rimantas Maldeikis          Fortuna OK                       LTU   50:53   +09:14   7:25  
 16.  1284  Valdis Tilts                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   51:55   +10:16   7:34  
 16.  1276  Raimonds Cibulis            Alnis OK                         LAT   51:55   +10:16   7:34  
 18.  1271  Nikolaj Grigorjevs          Stiga OK                         LAT   52:30   +10:51   7:39  
 19.  1264  Jānis Nāgelis               Mona                             LAT   52:52   +11:13   7:42  
 20.  1253  Dainius Melaika             Krantas OK                       LTU   53:28   +11:49   7:48  
 21.  1246  Anatolijs Ozoliņš           Auseklis                         LAT   54:30   +12:51   7:57  
 22.  1248  Andreas Grote               OLC SKOG Fribourg                SUI   54:52   +13:13   8:00  
 23.  1260  Harry Sainio                77 OK                            FIN   55:05   +13:26   8:02  
 24.  1267  Juris Zariņš                Viga                             LAT   57:06   +15:27   8:19  
 25.  1242  Ainārs Gailis               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   57:14   +15:35   8:21  
 26.  1252  Dainis Sīlis                Mona                             LAT   57:34   +15:55   8:23  
 27.  1259  Ģirts Zīlišķis              Pleskodāle                       LAT   57:46   +16:07   8:25  
 28.  1274  Pēteris Strazdiņš           Viga                             LAT   57:58   +16:19   8:27  
 29.  1256  Frank Braatz                Treptower SV Berlin              GER   59:23   +17:44   8:39  
 30.  1280  Urmas Laev                  Mercury SK                       EST   59:29   +17:50   8:40  
 31.  1273  Paul Caban                  Interlopers                      GBR   59:58   +18:19   8:44  
 32.  1285  Vidmantas Piktūrna          KOPA                             LTU   60:41   +19:02   8:51  
 33.  1249  Andrejs Gaumigs             Bebri                            LAT   60:56   +19:17   8:53  
 34.  1286  Viesturs Tamužs             Auseklis                         LAT   61:10   +19:31   8:55  
 35.  1250  Andris Meļķerts             Saldus OK                        LAT   62:53   +21:14   9:10  
 36.  1268  Kalvis Bricis               ind.                             LAT   64:03   +22:24   9:20  
 37.  1275  Pēteris Zariņš              Mona                             LAT   66:10   +24:31   9:39  
 38.  1263  Jānis Kļava                 ind.                             LAT   66:33   +24:54   9:42  
 39.  1270  Ken Daly                    Interlopers                      GBR   67:09   +25:30   9:47  
 40.  1277  Rainers Meiers              Taka                             LAT   73:48   +32:09  10:45  
 41.  1257  Genādijs Vozvišajevs        Azimuts OK Ventspils             LAT   74:20   +32:41  10:50  
 42.  1245  Aivars Valainis             ind.                             LAT   80:43   +39:04  11:46  
 43.  1262  Jānis Cāns                  Sigulda                          LAT   92:46   +51:07  13:31  
 44.  1265  Jens Hartmann               Auseklis IK                      LAT  103:52   +62:13  15:08  

D40 4910 m/20 c

  1.  1314  Irina Misiuniene            Medeina  OK                      LTU   45:15            9:13  
  2.  1297  Baiba Zariņa                Viga                             LAT   49:23   +04:08  10:03  
  3.  1322  Odeta Turka                 Taka                             LAT   51:16   +06:01  10:26  
  4.  1301  Daina Brālīte               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   51:40   +06:25  10:31  
  5.  1293  Ausra Sidaraviciene         SM Gaja                          LTU   52:26   +07:11  10:41  
  6.  1317  Iveta Zāīere                Meridiāns                        LAT   53:05   +07:50  10:49  
  7.  1315  Iveta Miķelsone             Mona                             LAT   53:44   +08:29  10:57  
  8.  1295  Baiba Kaļva                 Madonas BJSS                     LAT   54:57   +09:42  11:11  
  9.  1327  Sarmite Sild                Võru OK                          EST   56:18   +11:03  11:28  
 10.  1323  Rasa Talandiene             Saule OSK                        LAT   56:32   +11:17  11:31  
 11.  1324  Riina Laev                  Mercury SK                       EST   57:14   +11:59  11:39  
 12.  1318  Līga Zariņa                 Viga                             LAT   58:39   +13:24  11:57  
 13.  1321  Mudite Zvaigzne             Brivnieki                        LAT   60:18   +15:03  12:17  
 14.  1299  Daiga Krēsliņa              Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   60:42   +15:27  12:22  
 15.  1296  Baiba Puriņa                Mona                             LAT   60:50   +15:35  12:23  
 16.  1306  Ieva Cāne                   Sigulda                          LAT   61:43   +16:28  12:34  
 17.  1304  Gerda Sirmā                 Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   62:54   +17:39  12:49  
 18.  1302  Elga Strauta                Silva                            LAT   63:19   +18:04  12:54  
 19.  1326  Sandra Līckrastiņa          LVM Dienvidlatgale               LAT   63:44   +18:29  12:59  
 20.  1292  Audrone Andriuliene         KOPA                             LTU   64:56   +19:41  13:13  
 21.  1308  Inese Midrijāne             Taka                             LAT   67:34   +22:19  13:46  
 22.  1303  Evita Freimane              Silva                            LAT   68:38   +23:23  13:59  
 23.  1289  Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen       RiSu                             FIN   70:11   +24:56  14:18  
 24.  1300  Daiga Rīgava                Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   70:38   +25:23  14:23  
 25.  1291  Arūnë Maumevičienë          KOPA                             LTU   71:22   +26:07  14:32  
 26.  1307  Ina Gipiene                 Medeina  OK                      LTU   72:13   +26:58  14:42  
 27.  1313  Inta Abersone               Taka                             LAT   73:33   +28:18  14:59  
 28.  1325  Rota šņuka                  Bebri                            LAT   75:01   +29:46  15:17  
 29.  1331  Violeta Ančeriene           KOPA                             LTU   75:29   +30:14  15:22  
 30.  1312  Inguna Čākure               Alnis OK - JRSC                  LAT   76:17   +31:02  15:32  
 31.  1320  Mudīte šteina               Saldus OK                        LAT   76:58   +31:43  15:41  
 32.  1332  Zita Rukšāne                Brivnieki                        LAT   77:22   +32:07  15:45  
 33.  1310  Inga Dreibe                 Latvijas valsts meži             LAT   90:38   +45:23  18:28  
 34.  1319  Ligita ādama                Madonas BJSS                     LAT   93:31   +48:16  19:03  
 35.  1290  Antra Gaumiga               Bebri                            LAT   94:31   +49:16  19:15  
 36.  1288  Aija Bundule                ABOS                             LAT  145:30  +100:15  29:38  
 37.  1309  Ineta Siliņa                Mona                             LAT  145:56  +100:41  29:43  
 37.  1330  Velga Zaļaiskalna           Taka                             LAT  145:56  +100:41  29:43  
      1305  Gunta Krastiņa              ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT     DSQ                  
      1311  Inga Grundmane              ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  

H40K 5620 m/22 c

  1.  1341  Ivars Eškins                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   43:29            7:44  
  2.  1340  Ilmārs Jermaks              ind.                             LAT   45:52   +02:23   8:10  
  3.  1352  Sergejs šadrins             Kāpa OK                          LAT   46:43   +03:14   8:19  
  4.  1344  Jānis Bogdanovs             ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   47:38   +04:09   8:29  
  5.  1337  Egīls Gruzde                Piepe                            LAT   48:07   +04:38   8:34  
  6.  1357  Valdas Misiunas             Medeina  OK                      LTU   48:11   +04:42   8:34  
  7.  1350  Rimantas Serva              Oriens OK                        LTU   48:53   +05:24   8:42  
  8.  1359  Zenonas Saldziunas          DEVYNI OK                        LTU   51:56   +08:27   9:14  
  9.  1342  Ivars Lācis                 Kalnpierbes                      LAT   54:59   +11:30   9:47  
 10.  1349  Raivo Panker                M.A.R.U. OK                      EST   56:22   +12:53  10:02  
 11.  1339  Hugo Barker                 BAOC                             GBR   56:31   +13:02  10:03  
 12.  1351  Robertas Mikalauskas        Saule OK                         LTU   57:02   +13:33  10:09  
 13.  1358  Viesturs Dandens            Alūksne OK                       LAT   57:27   +13:58  10:13  
 14.  1348  Pēteris Blumbergs           Teicija SK                       LAT   57:36   +14:07  10:15  
 15.  1334  Aivars Zāīers               Meridiāns                        LAT   58:27   +14:58  10:24  
 16.  1343  Ivars Stapāns               Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   60:25   +16:56  10:45  
 17.  1335  Alvydas Adomavičius         Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC            LTU   60:54   +17:25  10:50  
 18.  1347  Normunds Narvaišs           Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   61:05   +17:36  10:52  
 19.  1346  Lauris Krēsliņš             Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS             LAT   68:58   +25:29  12:16  
 20.  1353  Uīis Beķeris                Auseklis                         LAT   77:20   +33:51  13:46  
 21.  1333  Aivars Vaikulis             ind.                             LAT   88:11   +44:42  15:41  
 22.  1338  Eldur Orupõld               SK Visa Jõgeva                   EST   91:47   +48:18  16:20  
 23.  1336  Dzintars Suts               ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   98:32   +55:03  17:32  

H45 5930 m/21 c

  1.  1411  Marius Ptasekas             DEVYNI OK                        LTU   40:29            6:50  
  2.  1390  Ģirts Mamis                 Mona                             LAT   41:26   +00:57   6:59  
  3.  1365  Algirdas Salkauskas         Oriens OK                        LTU   41:54   +01:25   7:04  
  4.  1401  Julius Ptashekas            DEVYNI OK                        LTU   42:06   +01:37   7:06  
  5.  1406  Juris šinke                 Kāpa OK                          LAT   42:45   +02:16   7:13  
  6.  1381  Eugenijus Mikšys            šilalës SM                       LTU   43:01   +02:32   7:15  
  7.  1415  Rein Rooni                  Orvand                           EST   43:43   +03:14   7:22  
  8.  1404  Juris Kokins                Meridiāns                        LAT   43:49   +03:20   7:23  
  9.  1386  Guntis Dišlers              VAS Auseklis                     LAT   44:52   +04:23   7:34  
 10.  1377  Edmunds Zvaigzne            Briksnis                         LAT   45:00   +04:31   7:35  
 11.  1419  Rolands Laveiķis            Kāpa OK                          LAT   45:09   +04:40   7:37  
 12.  1424  Uldis Vērdiņš               Alūksne OK                       LAT   45:37   +05:08   7:42  
 13.  1369  Andris Kivlenieks           Ogre OK                          LAT   45:54   +05:25   7:44  
 14.  1385  Guntars Jansons             Balta SK                         LAT   45:58   +05:29   7:45  
 15.  1399  Jānis Busenbergs            Mona                             LAT   48:17   +07:48   8:09  
 16.  1408  Kostas Valiunas             Saule OK                         LTU   48:20   +07:51   8:09  
 17.  1427  Vilnis Veļķeris             Alūksne OK                       LAT   49:51   +09:22   8:24  
 18.  1367  Andis Pirktiņš              Balta SK                         LAT   50:16   +09:47   8:29  
 19.  1395  Ivars Muzikants             Balta SK                         LAT   50:42   +10:13   8:33  
 20.  1403  Juris Cebulis               Mona                             LAT   51:18   +10:49   8:39  
 21.  1423  Uldis Bertuks               Alūksne OK                       LAT   52:09   +11:40   8:48  
 22.  1387  Guntis Dude                 VAS LVM                          LAT   52:29   +12:00   8:51  
 23.  1388  Guntis Koks                 Saulrīti                         LAT   52:37   +12:08   8:52  
 24.  1391  Harijs Lācars               Silva                            LAT   52:54   +12:25   8:55  
 25.  1426  Varis Peisenieks            Kāpa OK                          LAT   53:28   +12:59   9:01  
 26.  1414  Pēteris Apinis              Kāpa OK                          LAT   53:30   +13:01   9:01  
 27.  1402  Jurgis Karnavičius          Saule OK                         LTU   56:27   +15:58   9:31  
 28.  1382  Gatis Skrastiņš             Meridiāns                        LAT   57:03   +16:34   9:37  
 29.  1378  Eduards Zvirbulis           US                               LAT   58:44   +18:15   9:54  
 30.  1374  Edgars Andža                Kāpa OK                          LAT   58:45   +18:16   9:54  
 31.  1370  Andris Žagata               Auseklis IK                      LAT   59:17   +18:48  10:00  
 32.  1379  Egidijus Stunza             Krantas OK                       LTU   59:28   +18:59  10:02  
 33.  1366  Andis Banga                 ind.                             LAT   59:39   +19:10  10:04  
 34.  1407  Kārlis Groskaufmanis        Kāpa OK                          LAT   60:02   +19:33  10:07  
 35.  1409  Māris Kļaviņš               Auseklis                         LAT   60:22   +19:53  10:11  
 36.  1421  Sandris Stūris              Jaujas                           LAT   60:29   +20:00  10:12  
 37.  1398  Jānis Augulis               Sigulda                          LAT   60:52   +20:23  10:16  
 38.  1363  Aivars Druvenieks           Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   61:04   +20:35  10:18  
 39.  1428  Zigfrīds Freimanis          Silva                            LAT   61:06   +20:37  10:18  
 40.  1420  Sandis Sakne                ind.                             LAT   61:07   +20:38  10:18  
 41.  1732  Georg Biller                WSV Bernried                     GER   61:21   +20:52  10:21  
 42.  1376  Edmunds Krastiņš            Balta SK                         LAT   61:55   +21:26  10:26  
 43.  1396  Ivars Pucens                Mona                             LAT   62:35   +22:06  10:33  
 44.  1397  Jānis Ansabergs             Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   63:16   +22:47  10:40  
 45.  1364  Aivars Meirāns              ind.                             LAT   63:29   +23:00  10:42  
 46.  1368  Andris Bērziņš              Jaujas                           LAT   64:02   +23:33  10:48  
 47.  1422  Stasys Pranskevičius        Levuo OK                         LTU   64:54   +24:25  10:57  
 48.  1373  Donatas Melaika             Krantas OK                       LTU   64:55   +24:26  10:57  
 49.  1371  Ansis Kalcenaus             ķekava                           LAT   65:27   +24:58  11:02  
 50.  1417  Roberts Ozols               ind.                             LAT   65:45   +25:16  11:05  
 51.  1375  Edgars Mītnieks             Prizma                           LAT   66:01   +25:32  11:08  
 52.  1416  Rimantas Dauderis           Krantas OK                       LTU   66:33   +26:04  11:13  
 53.  1361  Ainārs Lagzdiņš             Leonardo                         LAT   70:50   +30:21  11:57  
 54.  1400  Jānis Ozols                 ind.                             LAT   71:58   +31:29  12:08  
 55.  1412  Modris Kalpiņš              ind.                             LAT   73:39   +33:10  12:25  
 56.  1372  Arnis Vanags                ind.                             LAT   74:40   +34:11  12:35  
 57.  1405  Juris Pētersons             ind.                             LAT   75:20   +34:51  12:42  
 58.  1362  Aivars Brakmanis            Mona                             LAT   76:55   +36:26  12:58  
 59.  1393  Imants Čaklis               Latvijas valsts meži             LAT   77:08   +36:39  13:00  
 60.  1392  Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                             FIN   82:21   +41:52  13:53  
 61.  1360  Agris Vītols                Brivnieki                        LAT   82:35   +42:06  13:56  
 62.  1384  Gundars Freimanis           AS Latvijas valsts meži          LAT   85:16   +44:47  14:23  
 63.  1383  Gordon Ross                 DEVYNI OK                        LTU   86:00   +45:31  14:30  
 64.  1380  Egils Krastiņš              LVM                              LAT   94:18   +53:49  15:54  
 65.  1389  Guntis šmits                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT  102:41   +62:12  17:19  
      1394  Ivars Mālnieks              ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  
      1410  Māris Zaļaiskalns           Taka                             LAT     DSQ                  
      1413  Oskars Putnieks             LVM                              LAT     DSQ                  
      1425  Raimonds Krēsliņš           ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  

D45 4970 m/20 c

  1.  1462  Vitalija Ptasekiene         DEVYNI OK                        LTU   48:45            9:49  
  2.  1437  Genovaite Dambrauskiene     SM Gaja                          LTU   48:53   +00:08   9:50  
  3.  1452  Rūta Stanevičiene           Labirintas OK                    LTU   49:27   +00:42   9:57  
  4.  1453  Rūta Zepa                   Gauja                            LAT   51:53   +03:08  10:26  
  5.  1433  ārija šinke                 Kāpa OK                          LAT   52:07   +03:22  10:29  
  6.  1459  Violeta Kutkiene            Medeina  OK                      LTU   52:37   +03:52  10:35  
  7.  1447  Līga Apine                  Kāpa OK                          LAT   52:55   +04:10  10:39  
  8.  1451  Rita Serviene               Oriens OK                        LTU   53:23   +04:38  10:44  
  9.  1434  Dace Cebule                 Ogre OK                          LAT   58:55   +10:10  11:51  
 10.  1448  Maija Čerjaka               Purva Bridējs                    LAT   61:26   +12:41  12:22  
 11.  1440  Ilze Tāse                   Ogre OK                          LAT   64:58   +16:13  13:04  
 12.  1460  Virgilija Salkauskiene      Oriens OK                        LTU   65:06   +16:21  13:06  
 13.  1431  Anita Kasakovska            Viga                             LAT   65:20   +16:35  13:09  
 14.  1463  Zaiga Zvirbule              US                               LAT   65:50   +17:05  13:15  
 15.  1436  Eugenija Rudzīte            Madonas BJSS                     LAT   66:57   +18:12  13:28  
 16.  1445  Iveta Holcmane              Ogre OK                          LAT   68:08   +19:23  13:43  
 17.  1438  Genute Beleckaite           šiauliu JTC                      LAT   69:06   +20:21  13:54  
 18.  1450  Monika Braatz               Treptower SV Berlin              GER   70:47   +22:02  14:15  
 19.  1442  Inese Purgaile              Bebri                            LAT   75:54   +27:09  15:16  
 20.  1429  Aija Alksne                 Meridiāns                        LAT   77:58   +29:13  15:41  
 21.  1444  Ingrīda Kreicberga          Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   78:08   +29:23  15:43  
 22.  1457  Valda Bratka                Bebri                            LAT   80:14   +31:29  16:09  
 23.  1435  Dzintra Busenberga          Mona                             LAT   80:39   +31:54  16:14  
 24.  1432  ārija Bertuka               Alūksne OK                       LAT   83:54   +35:09  16:53  
 25.  1441  Ināra Eliņa                 Alnis OK                         LAT   83:59   +35:14  16:54  
 26.  1454  Salomëja Žymančienë         šilalës SM                       LTU   85:41   +36:56  17:14  
 27.  1458  Vija Kasakovska             Viga                             LAT   85:44   +36:59  17:15  
 28.  1446  Jurate Uloziene             Krantas OK                       LTU   87:53   +39:08  17:41  
 29.  1430  Andra Melbārde              Seniors                          LAT  101:21   +52:36  20:24  
 30.  1439  Helen Barker                BAOC                             GBR  109:02   +60:17  21:56  
      1455  Sondra Ansaberga            Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT     DSQ                  
      1464  Zigrīda Druviete            ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  

D50 4360 m/16 c

  1.  1465  Alīda ābola                 Brivnieki                        LAT   37:31            8:36  
  2.  1478  Laimute Keniene             DEVYNI OK                        LTU   49:01   +11:30  11:15  
  3.  1488  Vaike Tomann                Ilves OK                         EST   49:19   +11:48  11:19  
  4.  1482  Lilija Ždanova              Viga                             LAT   49:52   +12:21  11:26  
  5.  1485  Sirpa Koivula               Rastikarhut                      FIN   49:56   +12:25  11:27  
  6.  1487  Jurate Uleviciene           Labirintas OK                    LTU   50:40   +13:09  11:37  
  7.  1469  Egle Krasuckiene            Labirintas OK                    LTU   53:58   +16:27  12:23  
  8.  1490  Violeta Dūdiene             Labirintas OK                    LTU   55:30   +17:59  12:44  
  9.  1470  Gražina Pačkauskiene        Labirintas OK                    LTU   59:00   +21:29  13:32  
 10.  1473  Ināra Linde                 Brivnieki                        LAT   59:23   +21:52  13:37  
 11.  1480  Lida Michailova             Zarasu SM                        LTU   62:11   +24:40  14:16  
 12.  1474  Inese Mauliņa               Saldus OK                        LAT   63:47   +26:16  14:38  
 13.  1484  Modrīte Skrastiņa           Meridiāns                        LAT   64:11   +26:40  14:43  
 14.  1471  Gunta Sila                  ind.                             LAT   67:54   +30:23  15:34  
 15.  1466  Andra Veita                 ind.                             LAT   68:23   +30:52  15:41  
 16.  1468  Dace Staīīte                Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   70:48   +33:17  16:14  
 17.  1475  Irēna Stāmure               Seniors                          LAT   73:13   +35:42  16:48  
 18.  1479  Lembe Lutterus              Orion OK                         EST   77:42   +40:11  17:49  
 19.  1477  Irina Stupāne               TVINN                            LAT   78:10   +40:39  17:56  
 20.  1489  Vija Druveniece             Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   79:04   +41:33  18:08  
 21.  1486  Katherine Thomas            SLOW                             GBR   80:24   +42:53  18:26  
 22.  1483  Lilita Govča                ind.                             LAT  100:16   +62:45  23:00  
 23.  1491  Ženija Meirāne              ind.                             LAT  110:48   +73:17  25:25  
      1472  Ināra Ģipsle                TVOC                             GBR     DSQ                  
      1481  Liisa Karvinen              OH/Finland                       FIN     DSQ                  

H50 5620 m/22 c

  1.  1508  Jonas Vilkelis              Levuo OK                         LTU   41:52            7:27  
  2.  1519  Saulius Marozas             Labirintas OK                    LTU   44:49   +02:57   7:58  
  3.  1500  Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu                             FIN   45:32   +03:40   8:06  
  4.  1520  T?nu Taal                   JOKA                             EST   46:08   +04:16   8:13  
  5.  1506  Jānis Turks                 Taka                             LAT   46:44   +04:52   8:19  
  6.  1507  Johnny Fransson             Ärla IF                          SWE   49:08   +07:16   8:45  
  7.  1521  Udo Lüüs                    Ilves OK                         EST   49:20   +07:28   8:47  
  8.  1495  Bernardas Eimaitis          Labirintas OK                    LTU   49:38   +07:46   8:50  
  9.  1518  Ricardas Zlatkus            DEVYNI OK                        LTU   49:55   +08:03   8:53  
 10.  1494  Andris Rudzītis             Madonas BJSS                     LAT   50:50   +08:58   9:03  
 11.  1510  Juris Drunka                Madonas BJSS                     LAT   51:06   +09:14   9:06  
 12.  1522  Uldis Alksnis               Meridiāns                        LAT   53:20   +11:28   9:29  
 13.  1492  Algirdas Grublys            KOPA                             LTU   56:24   +14:32  10:02  
 14.  1497  Don McKerrow                SLOW                             GBR   56:49   +14:57  10:07  
 15.  1530  Vladimirs Kabanovs          ind.                             LAT   56:57   +15:05  10:08  
 16.  1493  Andrejs Ivanovs             UP                               LAT   57:30   +15:38  10:14  
 17.  1504  Jānis Gaidelis              Stiga OK                         LAT   58:31   +16:39  10:25  
 18.  1526  Valdis Stupāns              TVINN                            LAT   58:46   +16:54  10:27  
 19.  1525  Valdis Blūms                Piepe                            LAT   58:54   +17:02  10:29  
 20.  1523  Uldis Ždanovs               KO OK                            LAT   59:25   +17:33  10:34  
 21.  1496  Blomkvist Bengt-Ove         Björkfors GoIF                   SWE   59:31   +17:39  10:35  
 22.  1509  Juozas Lukasevicius         Kadagys OK                       LTU   59:53   +18:01  10:39  
 23.  1498  Edmundas Gilys              Dainava                          LTU   60:21   +18:29  10:44  
 24.  1528  Vidimantas Arasimavičius    Labirintas OK                    LTU   62:35   +20:43  11:08  
 25.  1515  Mikhail Gryaznevich         TVOC                             GBR   62:44   +20:52  11:10  
 26.  1512  Kostas Dūda                 Labirintas OK                    LTU   64:47   +22:55  11:32  
 27.  1503  Ivars Ansviesulis           Prizma                           LAT   66:00   +24:08  11:45  
 28.  1517  Raimondas Paknys            Labirintas OK                    LTU   66:54   +25:02  11:54  
 29.  1499  Egils Mauliņš               Saldus OK                        LAT   72:50   +30:58  12:58  
 30.  1505  Jānis Linde                 Brivnieki                        LAT   73:45   +31:53  13:07  
 31.  1513  Laimutis Pačkauskas         Labirintas OK                    LTU   73:47   +31:55  13:08  
 32.  1516  Pēteris Trapencieris        UP                               LAT   78:26   +36:34  13:57  
 33.  1514  Mārcis Bendiks              UP                               LAT   84:37   +42:45  15:03  
 34.  1527  Verners Tučs                Jaujas                           LAT   92:50   +50:58  16:31  
      1501  Ilgonis Krūmiņš             Brivnieki                        LAT     DSQ                  
      1511  Juris Kļaviņš               Auseklis                         LAT     DSQ                  

H55 4910 m/20 c

  1.  1539  Ilmāris Limbēns             Sigulda                          LAT   37:19            7:36  
  2.  1550  Pekka Rytkönen              Pihkaniskat                      FIN   44:04   +06:45   8:58  
  3.  1548  Mike Hampton                OD                               GBR   44:43   +07:24   9:06  
  4.  1555  Valerijs Pohomovs           OLEO                             LAT   44:54   +07:35   9:09  
  5.  1552  Rimvydas Kutka              Medeina  OK                      LTU   47:27   +10:08   9:40  
  6.  1546  Lauri Karhumäki             Pihkaniskat                      FIN   47:48   +10:29   9:44  
  7.  1551  Rimantas Cicenas            Labirintas OK                    LTU   48:29   +11:10   9:52  
  8.  1534  Antero Karvinen             OH/Finland                       FIN   49:06   +11:47  10:00  
  9.  1538  Ek Bengt                    Halmstad OK                      SWE   49:51   +12:32  10:09  
 10.  1543  Jouko Koivula               Rastikarhut                      FIN   50:02   +12:43  10:11  
 11.  1532  Andrejs Birums              ABOS - Piepe                     LAT   51:10   +13:51  10:25  
 12.  1557  Wollenberg Bernd            TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany       GER   53:45   +16:26  10:57  
 13.  1556  Vidimantas Bumelis          Labirintas OK                    LTU   55:58   +18:39  11:24  
 14.  1535  Atis Rukšāns                Brivnieki                        LAT   58:34   +21:15  11:56  
 15.  1533  Andrius Jurginis            Labirintas OK                    LTU   58:52   +21:33  11:59  
 16.  1542  Jānis Zariņš                ind.                             LAT   60:16   +22:57  12:16  
 17.  1544  K¿stutis Stukas             Takas OK                         LTU   64:04   +26:45  13:03  
 18.  1541  Jānis Vārpiņš               Seniors                          LAT   64:09   +26:50  13:04  
 19.  1537  Daumants Krastiņš           Viga                             LAT   64:13   +26:54  13:05  
 20.  1531  Agris Kronbergs             Saulrīti                         LAT   65:02   +27:43  13:15  
 21.  1536  Bengtsson Ingolf            Halmstad OK                      SWE   66:52   +29:33  13:37  
 22.  1553  Tommy Wrahme                IFK Moras OK                     SWE   68:13   +30:54  13:54  
 23.  1549  Oskars Zīds                 Taka                             LAT   69:25   +32:06  14:08  
 24.  1540  Jānis Bērziņš               Alnis OK                         LAT   80:53   +43:34  16:28  
 25.  1545  Kalman Hajdu                KOS                              HUN   83:22   +46:03  16:59  
 26.  1547  Mihails Liņevs              ind.                             LAT  113:19   +76:00  23:05  

D55 4360 m/16 c

  1.  1562  Ruta Kukka                  Kāpa OK                          LAT   44:42           10:15  
  2.  1561  Rudīte šterna               Sigulda                          LAT   46:22   +01:40  10:38  
  3.  1565  Māra Plaude                 Liepava                          LAT   49:47   +05:05  11:25  
  4.  1569  Virve Orav                  Saue Tammed                      EST   52:02   +07:20  11:56  
  5.  1566  Valentīna Lietuviete        Brivnieki                        LAT   55:06   +10:24  12:38  
  6.  1563  Skaidra Bumeliene           Labirintas OK                    LTU   60:08   +15:26  13:48  
  7.  1564  Tita Freimane               Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   67:22   +22:40  15:27  
  8.  1560  Maruta Habermane            Brivnieki                        LAT   72:44   +28:02  16:41  
  9.  1567  Valija Dubrovska            Iecava                           LAT   86:43   +42:01  19:53  

H60 4970 m/20 c

  1.  1571  Aļīirds Bolšteins           Alnis OK                         LAT   42:07            8:28  
  2.  1590  Pēteris Novikovs            Seniors                          LAT   47:08   +05:01   9:29  
  3.  1577  Gunārs Fogelis              Meridiāns                        LAT   50:32   +08:25  10:10  
  4.  1576  Giedrius Subačius           Kadagys OK                       LTU   52:05   +09:58  10:29  
  5.  1575  Asko Harvala                OH/Finland                       FIN   52:12   +10:05  10:30  
  6.  1582  Jānis Kalniņš               Sēlijas mežs                     LAT   54:01   +11:54  10:52  
  7.  1580  Ivars Brants                Alnis OK                         LAT   55:00   +12:53  11:04  
  8.  1587  Māris Mālkalnietis          Brivnieki                        LAT   55:27   +13:20  11:09  
  9.  1586  Juris Zvirgzds              Seniors                          LAT   56:15   +14:08  11:19  
 10.  1594  Vilis Dubrovskis            Seniors                          LAT   57:38   +15:31  11:36  
 11.  1578  Gytis Juška                 Kadagys OK                       LTU   58:20   +16:13  11:44  
 12.  1574  Ansis Ozoliņš               Burkānciems&CO                   LAT   58:41   +16:34  11:48  
 13.  1583  Jānis Sanders               Boros                            SWE   60:17   +18:10  12:08  
 14.  1584  Jāzeps Baško                Kāpa OK                          LAT   60:39   +18:32  12:12  
 15.  1588  Ojārs Lietuvietis           Brivnieki                        LAT   61:08   +19:01  12:18  
 16.  1589  Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                             FIN   67:27   +25:20  13:34  
 17.  1573  Andris Ozols                Seniors                          LAT   67:44   +25:37  13:38  
 18.  1581  Jaakko Teppo                KOS                              FIN   69:32   +27:25  13:59  
 19.  1585  Jūlijs Čakšs                Meridiāns                        LAT   78:03   +35:56  15:42  
 20.  1579  Imants Intsons              Zaļā paparde                     LAT   98:04   +55:57  19:44  
 21.  1596  Zigurds Upmalis             LLVīMA                           LAT  141:45   +99:38  28:31  
      1570  ādolfs šampiņš              Seniors                          LAT     DSQ                  
      1595  Vygintas Mangevičius        Kadagys OK                       LTU     DSQ                  

D60 3780 m/14 c

  1.  1605  Māra Bolšteina              Alnis OK                         LAT   39:17           10:24  
  2.  1603  Maira Liepa                 Seniors                          LAT   43:02   +03:45  11:23  
  3.  1599  Laima Kalvele               Seniors                          LAT   44:21   +05:04  11:44  
  4.  1601  Līvija Blanka               Kāpa OK                          LAT   46:21   +07:04  12:16  
  5.  1597  Anna Slaviņa                Viga                             LAT   46:29   +07:12  12:18  
  6.  1608  Tiiu Vene                   Saue Tammed                      EST   50:58   +11:41  13:29  
  7.  1600  Laimdota šulte              Seniors                          LAT   51:35   +12:18  13:39  
  8.  1607  Regina švagždiene           KOPA                             LTU   53:22   +14:05  14:07  
  9.  1604  Māra ābola                  ind.                             LAT   54:53   +15:36  14:31  
 10.  1611  Walter Ingrid               IHW Alex 78 Berlin/WWOP Germany  GER   60:15   +20:58  15:56  
 11.  1606  Paulette Noot               E.P.O.C.                         GBR   75:47   +36:30  20:03  
 12.  1598  Ināra šampiņa               Seniors                          LAT   82:31   +43:14  21:50  
      1602  Maija Jansone               Seniors                          LAT     DSQ                  
      1610  Vaira Černišova             Azimuts OK Ventspils             LAT     DSQ                  

H65 3860 m/15 c

  1.  1627  Rodrigo Slaviņš             Balta SK                         LAT   35:52            9:18  
  2.  1618  Edvīns Berners              Prizma                           LAT   40:11   +04:19  10:25  
  3.  1620  ēriks Stāmurs               Seniors                          LAT   41:51   +05:59  10:51  
  4.  1623  Ivor Noot                   E.P.O.C.                         GBR   43:19   +07:27  11:13  
  5.  1621  Gunārs Ostups               Kāpa OK                          LAT   43:48   +07:56  11:21  
  6.  1615  Andris Kalvelis             Seniors                          LAT   47:57   +12:05  12:25  
  7.  1613  Andris Ģipslis              Meridiāns                        LAT   49:27   +13:35  12:49  
  8.  1614  Andris Kalniņš              Seniors                          LAT   53:07   +17:15  13:46  
  9.  1624  Jānis Osis                  Kāpa OK                          LAT   56:22   +20:30  14:36  
 10.  1634  Vjačeslav Grišuhin          SK - 110                         RUS   57:48   +21:56  14:58  
 11.  1632  Vadims Černišovs            Azimuts OK Ventspils             LAT   58:44   +22:52  15:13  
 12.  1626  Miķelis Gediņš              Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT   65:47   +29:55  17:03  
 13.  1635  Walter Bernd                IHW Alex 78 Berlin/WWOP Germany  GER   69:13   +33:21  17:56  
 14.  1617  Arvīds Teteris              Jūrkalne                         LAT   78:12   +42:20  20:16  
 15.  1616  Arnis Vilnis šulmeisters    Seniors                          LAT   88:46   +52:54  23:00  
      1619  Edvīns Upītis               Sprīdītis TSK                    LAT     DSQ                  
      1628  Ruriks Turks                ind.                             LAT     DSQ                  

D65 3780 m/14 c

  1.  1638  Ilze Bruce                  Saldus OK                        LAT   43:56           11:37  
  2.  1646  Velta Zjatkova              Alnis OK                         LAT   45:03   +01:07  11:55  
  3.  1637  Erna Skujiņa                Meridiāns                        LAT   48:22   +04:26  12:48  
  4.  1643  Rasma Oša                   ind.                             LAT   61:19   +17:23  16:13  
  5.  1640  Lidija Preisagalaviciene    Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   61:21   +17:25  16:14  
  6.  1636  Aija Andersone              Brivnieki                        LAT   61:29   +17:33  16:16  
  7.  1647  Vija Lauva                  Silva                            LAT   67:34   +23:38  17:52  
  8.  1639  Julija Zvirgzde             Seniors                          LAT   69:37   +25:41  18:25  
  9.  1645  Valda Janova                ind.                             LAT   86:32   +42:36  22:54  
 10.  1641  Māra Zeberliņa              Taka                             LAT  107:00   +63:04  28:18  

H70 3860 m/15 c

  1.  1654  Ritvars Ritums              Alnis OK                         LAT   41:03           10:38  
  2.  1655  Staņislavs Kojalovičs       Seniors                          LAT   53:20   +12:17  13:49  
  3.  1653  Ojārs Leikarts              Taka                             LAT   74:00   +32:57  19:10  
  4.  1651  Jānis Pommers               Taka                             LAT   75:24   +34:21  19:32  
  5.  1656  Tālivaldis Tūns             Seniors                          LAT   80:35   +39:32  20:53  
  6.  1652  Laimonis Tone               Saldus OK                        LAT   82:08   +41:05  21:17  
  7.  1657  Toms Rozītis                Seniors                          LAT  106:51   +65:48  27:41  
  8.  1649  Egons Zablovskis            Seniors                          LAT  108:28   +67:25  28:06  

D70 3780 m/14 c

  1.  1662  Raisa Mazzariņa             Brivnieki                        LAT   59:49           15:49  
  2.  1663  Rita Ostupe                 Kāpa OK                          LAT   73:20   +13:31  19:24  

OPEN-100 3860 m/15 c

  1.  1674  Rimantas Krasuckis          Labirintas OK                    LTU   37:54            9:49  
  2.  1673  Pēteris Pirtnieks           Leonardo                         LAT   42:47   +04:53  11:05  
  3.  1670  Jānis Kalniņš               Kāpa OK LVM                      LAT   45:29   +07:35  11:47  
  4.  1669  Gatis Gurckis               ind.                             LAT   47:11   +09:17  12:13  
  5.  1679  Valērijs Gabdulļins         Pūznis/ ZS25KB                   LAT   53:02   +15:08  13:44  
  6.  1671  Jānis Meijubers             Bebri                            LAT   53:52   +15:58  13:57  
  7.  1667  Andris Kalve                Brivnieki                        LAT   54:24   +16:30  14:06  
  8.  1672  Māris Elleris               Saldus OK                        LAT   57:16   +19:22  14:50  
  9.  1678  Valdis Ragainis             Valmiera                         LAT  107:02   +69:08  27:44  
      1666  Agris Eliņš                 Alnis OK                         LAT     DSQ                  

H21D 7700 m/25 c

  1.  1685  Mantas Volungevicius        Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   60:53            7:54  
  2.  1695  Vytautas Songinas           Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   61:23   +00:30   7:58  
  3.  1688  Raitis Ozols                Zaļā paparde                     LAT   62:36   +01:43   8:08  
  4.  1684  Jurgis Silkinis             Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   69:04   +08:11   8:58  
  5.  1687  Raimonds Puksis             Ogre OK                          LAT   80:06   +19:13  10:24  
  6.  1694  Vytautas Remeika            Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   81:48   +20:55  10:37  
  7.  1682  Anton Heinschink            Austrian Deaf Orienteering       AUT   95:39   +34:46  12:25  
  8.  1681  Aldis Strožs                Zaļā paparde                     LAT  109:43   +48:50  14:15  
  9.  1693  Valdis Intsons              Zaļā paparde                     LAT  123:50   +62:57  16:05  
      1683  Caine Batton                Tohey forrest, Gold Coast        AUS     DSQ                  
      1686  Markus Springer             Austrian Deaf Orienteering       AUT     DSQ                  

D21D 4790 m/21 c

  1.  1696  Adrija Kulbokaite           Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   46:58            9:48  
  2.  1697  Agita Intsone               Zaļā paparde                     LAT   53:37   +06:39  11:12  
  3.  1704  Sonja Venhauer              Austrian Deaf Orienteering       AUT   61:52   +14:54  12:55  
  4.  1699  Inguna Krama                Zaļā paparde                     LAT   67:54   +20:56  14:11  
  5.  1703  Sandra Katinaite            Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   75:45   +28:47  15:49  
  6.  1702  Marija Remeikiene           Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   76:31   +29:33  15:58  
  7.  1700  Krista Freimane             Auseklis                         LAT   92:50   +45:52  19:23  
  8.  1698  Ilona Ozola                 Zaļā paparde                     LAT  108:50   +61:52  22:43  
      1701  Liene Kleina-Brūvere        Zaļā paparde                     LAT     DSQ                  

H40D 6050 m/20 c

  1.  1726  Andis Krams                 Zaļā paparde                     LAT   45:08            7:28  
  2.  1727  Arunas Kubaitis             Gestas Vilnius                   LTU   48:22   +03:14   8:00  
  3.  1729  Pēteris Kursītis            Auseklis                         LAT   48:23   +03:15   8:00  
  4.  1728  Dieter Pühringer            Austrian Deaf Orienteering       AUT   83:22   +38:14  13:47  

D35K 3780 m/14 c

  1.  1716  Inta Mihailova              Auseklis-  LSPA                  LAT   35:07            9:17  
  2.  1718  Laila Bolšteina             Alnis OK                         LAT   36:00   +00:53   9:31  
  3.  1719  Līga Vabulniece             Ape                              LAT   37:15   +02:08   9:51  
  4.  1717  Jurate Kesiene              Azuolas                          LTU   38:10   +03:03  10:06  
  5.  1711  Ella Shved                  SRD                              EST   40:00   +04:53  10:35  
  6.  1715  Inese Bļodniece             ind.                             LAT   40:40   +05:33  10:46  
  7.  1710  Džaneta Suta                ZVOC Valmieras BJSS              LAT   42:57   +07:50  11:22  
  8.  1713  Heidi Torp-Donner           77 OK                            FIN   43:50   +08:43  11:36  
  9.  1722  Una Neimane                 Ogre OK                          LAT   43:57   +08:50  11:38  
 10.  1721  Rutti Räbovoitra            M.A.R.U. OK                      EST   48:33   +13:26  12:51  
 11.  1714  Ilze Rusova                 Auseklis IK                      LAT   50:14   +15:07  13:17  
 12.  1708  Anda Ozola                  Taka                             LAT   54:57   +19:50  14:32  
 13.  1725  Zane Blumberga              Alnis OK                         LAT   55:00   +19:53  14:33  
 14.  1724  Vita Rudzīte                Rīgas meža aīentūra              LAT   58:59   +23:52  15:36  
 15.  1720  Rasa Piktūrniene            KOPA                             LTU   99:28   +64:21  26:19  


Created with OEvent
01.07.2005 20:41:40