XIX OS Trīsdienas Kāpa 2005
Final results after 3. stage
H21E
D21E
H8*
D8*
H10*
D10*
H12*
D12*
H12
D12
D14L
H14L
H14**
D14**
H16L
D16
H16**
H18
D18
H20
D20
H21L
D21L
H21K
D21K
D210**
H210**
H35L
D35
H35K
H40L
D40
H40K
H45
D45
D50
H50
H55
D55
H60
D60
H65
D65
H70
D70
OPEN-100
H21D
D21D
H40D
D35K
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Madonas BJSS 52:24 (1) 38:53 (5) 71:23 (1) 162:40 88822
2. Henrikas Paužas Dainava 53:10 (3) 37:45 (3) 75:45 (3) 166:40 70091 +04:00
3. Ģirts Veīeris Briksnis 55:30 (6) 40:19 (9) 73:25 (2) 169:14 70425 +06:34
4. Jānis Krūmiņš Briksnis 52:48 (2) 40:43 (12) 76:32 (4) 170:03 70456 +07:23
5. Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 57:04 (11) 36:45 (1) 76:40 (5) 170:29 59938 +07:49
6. Guntars šmitiņš Purva Bridējs 54:59 (5) 41:29 (13) 79:26 (10) 175:54 70122 +13:14
7. Tomas Kuzminskis Gestas Vilnius 57:16 (12) 37:26 (2) 82:23 (14) 177:05 70251 +14:25
8. Graham Gristwood UWOC 56:51 (9) 40:11 (8) 80:43 (11) 177:45 81533 +15:05
9. Ģirts Liniņš Viga 57:39 (13) 41:57 (14) 79:18 (9) 178:54 70473 +16:14
10. Pauļus Kudrjavcevas VERSME OK 55:57 (7) 38:49 (4) 84:57 (21) 179:43 70569 +17:03
11. Vesa Kankaanpää 77 OK 59:03 (17) 39:51 (6) 80:57 (12) 179:51 40491 +17:11
12. Kaspars Kārkliņš Purva Bridējs 58:34 (15) 42:09 (15) 81:47 (13) 182:30 105124 +19:50
13. Mikael Donner 77 OK 63:39 (25) 39:54 (7) 79:08 (8) 182:41 102608 +20:01
14. Audrius Smilgius Azuolas 58:13 (14) 40:25 (10) 84:41 (20) 183:19 70029 +20:39
15. Toms Veits Purva Bridējs 57:00 (10) 46:23 (26) 82:59 (15) 186:22 71071 +23:42
16. Artis Jansons Viga 59:02 (16) 43:25 (17) 84:34 (19) 187:01 74447 +24:21
17. Robbin Kantarp OK Hällen 64:33 (28) 45:02 (22) 77:45 (6) 187:20 87815 +24:40
18. Nerijus šulčys Perkūnas OK 59:13 (20) 44:32 (20) 84:04 (17) 187:49 72719 +25:09
19. Mati Tiit Ilves OK 65:16 (29) 45:22 (23) 78:59 (7) 189:37 34453 +26:57
20. Edgars Bertuks Alūksne OK 59:06 (18) 42:59 (16) 88:39 (26) 190:44 61724 +28:04
21. Dave Godfree Interlopers 60:17 (21) 45:50 (24) 85:51 (23) 191:58 70536 +29:18
22. Ivars Žagars Purva Bridējs 62:03 (24) 49:00 (33) 83:46 (16) 194:49 104211 +32:09
23. Jevgēnijs Sproīis Saldus OK 67:04 (32) 47:24 (30) 85:38 (22) 200:06 61727 +37:26
24. Patrik Gunnarsson Fortuna OK 68:03 (34) 44:53 (21) 88:30 (25) 201:26 400037 +38:46
25. Ivars Valtass Saldus OK 61:01 (22) 46:55 (28) 94:03 (29) 201:59 72843 +39:19
26. Raimonds Spulle Meridiāns 64:26 (27) 44:25 (19) 93:12 (28) 202:03 90853 +39:23
27. Andrejus Jemeljanenko SM Gaja 59:12 (19) 43:55 (18) 100:15 (33) 203:22 32485 +40:42
28. Egidijus Pilybas KOPA 65:51 (30) 46:55 (28) 92:13 (27) 204:59 71156 +42:19
29. Kaspars Čerjaks Purva Bridējs 64:25 (26) 59:42 (45) 87:38 (24) 211:45 71216 +49:05
30. Gatis Berķis Briksnis 68:42 (35) 47:43 (31) 97:11 (30) 213:36 71115 +50:56
31. Andis Janovs ind. 66:25 (31) 52:37 (37) 98:43 (32) 217:45 98899 +55:05
32. Juris Ostups Kāpa OK 69:53 (36) 55:10 (39) 97:27 (31) 222:30 109140 +59:50
33. Neil Marston Interlopers 75:28 (42) 46:53 (27) 101:44 (34) 224:05 70352 +61:25
34. Kaido Hallik Ilves OK 80:11 (46) 48:06 (32) 109:07 (35) 237:24 70287 +74:44
35. Carl Pramlid Klemmingen OK 73:57 (40) 51:53 (36) 118:07 (38) 243:57 71102 +81:17
36. Svajūnas Pajaujis Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 75:08 (41) 54:00 (38) 115:32 (37) 244:40 70998 +82:00
37. Tomaš Leštinsky Dobruška KOB (CZE) 75:38 (43) 58:26 (42) 114:40 (36) 248:44 70140 +86:04
38. Juris Knēts Meridiāns 84:19 (49) 61:10 (46) 119:56 (39) 265:25 70008 +102:45
39. Marts Kalniņš Burkānciems&CO 83:05 (48) 56:10 (41) 140:44 (40) 279:59 90665 +117:19
40. Jānis Užulis Kāpa OK 100:53 (50) 58:55 (44) 156:04 (41) 315:52 70893 +153:12
Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 56:50 (8) 40:41 (11) DSQ DSQ 74270
Mihkel Reimaa Mercury SK 71:46 (38) 45:54 (25) DSQ DSQ 72641
Ed Kelleher UWOC 79:57 (45) 55:28 (40) DSQ DSQ 75877
Murray Strain EUOC 61:40 (23) 51:02 (35) DSQ DSQ 72791
Ian Nixon SLOW 67:43 (33) 49:36 (34) DSQ DSQ 483076
Edward Nicholas GONADS DSQ 58:49 (43) DSQ DSQ 70255
Svajunas Ambrazas SAKAS 53:13 (4) 84:13 (18) 72788
Pauls Liepins Briksnis 82:38 (47) 66:43 (47) 70061
Bjôrn Wrahme IFK Moras OK 70:12 (37) DSQ DSQ 70275
Edgars Peilāns Kāpa OK 73:15 (39) 71565
Reinis Putniņš Kāpa OK 78:47 (44) 70885
Armo Hiie Lappeen Riento (FIN) 51259
1. Aija Skrastiņa Briksnis 41:31 (1) 33:56 (3) 55:25 (3) 130:52 70486
2. Jolanta Razaitiene Medeina OK 47:42 (7) 33:02 (1) 51:19 (1) 132:03 72621 +01:11
3. Indre Valaite Azuolas 43:03 (2) 33:10 (2) 57:09 (4) 133:22 70031 +02:30
4. Vilma Rudzenskaite Levuo OK 45:17 (3) 36:13 (9) 54:15 (2) 135:45 71825 +04:53
5. Sandra Paužaite Dainava 45:28 (4) 38:09 (12) 57:30 (5) 141:07 70087 +10:15
6. Kirti Rebane Saue Tammed 47:14 (6) 35:02 (7) 59:09 (7) 141:25 72855 +10:33
7. Asta Misiūnaite Medeina OK 47:11 (5) 34:56 (6) 60:16 (8) 142:23 72619 +11:31
8. Zanda Abzalone Brivnieki 51:45 (10) 35:59 (8) 58:06 (6) 145:50 70429 +14:58
9. Baiba Ozola Mona 50:57 (9) 37:22 (10) 60:58 (9) 149:17 106166 +18:25
10. Linda Katlapa Viga 52:33 (11) 34:53 (5) 64:23 (14) 151:49 69330 +20:57
11. Diana Vosyliute Perkūnas OK 47:49 (8) 42:45 (20) 66:56 (17) 157:30 72712 +26:38
12. Liis Johanson Pilva Kobras OK 60:34 (23) 34:14 (4) 63:13 (13) 158:01 34472 +27:09
13. Katarina Lôvgren IFK Moras OK 57:04 (17) 41:18 (19) 61:03 (10) 159:25 70272 +28:33
14. Mārīte Pundure Viga 53:44 (12) 40:15 (17) 65:43 (16) 159:42 74327 +28:50
15. Ieva šusta Viga 56:49 (16) 38:38 (14) 68:03 (18) 163:30 106176 +32:38
16. Ieva Ansaberga Auseklis- LSPA 54:18 (15) 45:13 (22) 70:33 (19) 170:04 88819 +39:12
17. Emma Andersson Ärla IF 59:56 (18) 46:34 (25) 65:15 (15) 171:45 87814 +40:53
18. Aija Klempere Madonas BJSS 60:29 (22) 38:17 (13) 76:05 (21) 174:51 70677 +43:59
19. Piret Klade Kape OK 53:47 (13) 44:32 (21) 77:50 (22) 176:09 65799 +45:17
20. Ieva Vegere Viga 60:03 (19) 46:15 (24) 70:47 (20) 177:05 70424 +46:13
21. Lina Bulovaite KOPA 60:16 (21) 37:56 (11) 79:02 (24) 177:14 71129 +46:22
22. Helle Trossmann JOKA 60:11 (20) 45:13 (22) 77:57 (23) 183:21 70751 +52:29
23. Irina Mačiulyte Dainava 67:33 (24) 52:14 (26) 89:48 (26) 209:35 70086 +78:43
24. Katarin Labašova ATU Košice (SVK) 54:15 (14) 39:51 (16) 117:11 (28) 211:17 63284 +80:25
25. Gunta Lebedoka Meridiāns 94:54 (26) 57:52 (27) 98:22 (27) 251:08 301580 +120:16
Iveta Brūvere Viga DSQ 41:07 (18) 62:46 (12) DSQ 59397 +26:11
Inese Kauķe Briksnis 72:11 (25) DSQ 86:04 (25) DSQ 74404 +67:35
Asta Eigelyte Fortuna OK 39:13 (15) 61:54 (11) 10149
Aija Andersone RSP 72770
1. Didzis Ruīelis Viga 17:43 (4) 14:53 (3) 13:27 (1) 46:03 473088
2. Marks Kojalovičs ind. 16:01 (2) 15:54 (6) 15:07 (4) 47:02 472386 +00:59
3. Ignas Ambrazas SAKAS 15:18 (1) 18:43 (17) 16:36 (8) 50:37 479538 +04:34
4. Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 21:26 (14) 14:25 (2) 14:55 (3) 50:46 98896 +04:43
5. Niks Ramanis Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 18:39 (6) 15:31 (4) 19:38 (19) 53:48 470199 +07:45
6. Reinis Matīss Bondars Latvijas finieris 20:50 (12) 16:59 (10) 17:25 (12) 55:14 471556 +09:11
7. Krisjanis Krumins Smiltene 22:02 (15) 16:50 (8) 16:54 (9) 55:46 473142 +09:43
8. Emils Krumins Smiltene 22:10 (16) 16:44 (7) 17:22 (11) 56:16 474468 +10:13
9. Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 20:43 (11) 17:57 (15) 18:24 (17) 57:04 473133 +11:01
10. Skirmantas Radžvilas ind. 23:19 (22) 16:53 (9) 17:25 (12) 57:37 473764 +11:34
11. Aivis šiliņš Alnis OK 21:18 (13) 18:26 (16) 18:54 (18) 58:38 473095 +12:35
12. Kazimieras Melaika Krantas OK 19:21 (7) 18:55 (18) 20:47 (24) 59:03 471464 +13:00
13. Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury SK 24:21 (24) 19:16 (19) 15:34 (5) 59:11 471837 +13:08
14. Domantas Jadenkus Fortuna OK 19:41 (8) 20:42 (22) 19:41 (20) 60:04 472920 +14:01
15. Reinis Blodnieks ind. 22:16 (18) 22:49 (25) 17:15 (10) 62:20 472504 +16:17
16. Kristaps Kārkliņš Brivnieki 23:12 (20) 20:20 (20) 19:51 (22) 63:23 70415 +17:20
17. Jānis Ģipslis Meridiāns 22:14 (17) 17:06 (12) 24:04 (30) 63:24 471964 +17:21
18. Armands Magone Meridiāns 27:04 (28) 21:14 (23) 15:47 (6) 64:05 70050 +18:02
19. Māris Kalniņš Kāpa OK 24:10 (23) 24:06 (26) 16:06 (7) 64:22 88813 +18:19
20. Kasparas Sulcys Perkūnas OK 22:26 (19) 26:15 (30) 21:19 (27) 70:00 472003 +23:57
21. Benas Markunas Fortuna OK 20:41 (9) 28:17 (32) 21:18 (26) 70:16 471302 +24:13
22. Kalvis Kaļva Madonas BJSS 24:59 (25) 21:49 (24) 25:41 (31) 72:29 471795 +26:26
23. Viesturs Veits Purva Bridējs 25:30 (26) 26:07 (29) 23:54 (29) 75:31 472278 +29:28
24. Baltrus Olisauskas Takas OK 33:58 (31) 20:41 (21) 21:03 (25) 75:42 472309 +29:39
25. Toms Pupainis Purva Bridējs 31:26 (30) 24:37 (27) 19:58 (23) 76:01 472202 +29:58
26. Kristaps Bruners Sigulda 35:41 (32) 27:05 (31) 21:47 (28) 84:33 70440 +38:30
27. Fergus Barker BAOC 23:12 (20) 33:25 (33) 36:39 (32) 93:16 471053 +47:13
28. Oskars Veits Purva Bridējs 45:44 (34) 34:29 (35) 45:09 (34) 125:22 472255 +79:19
29. Artūrs Čerjaks Purva Bridējs 39:11 (33) 48:50 (36) 40:40 (33) 128:41 472017 +82:38
Edvinas Staisiunas Azuolas DSQ 12:32 (1) 14:44 (2) DSQ 109147
Ervīns Balodis Taka 17:40 (3) 17:01 (11) DSQ DSQ 473894
Mārtiņš Upāns Auseklis- LSPA DSQ 17:29 (13) 17:50 (16) DSQ 470196 +08:39
Jānis Bogdanovs ZVOC Valmieras BJSS DSQ 15:38 (5) 19:42 (21) DSQ 473769 +08:56
Marijonas Markunas Perkūnas OK 17:47 (14) 17:34 (14) 104148
Marijonas Markunas Perkūnas OK 18:05 (5) 17:34 (14)
Mārtiņš šmigļevskis Silva 25:59 (27) 24:55 (28) 473861
Jūrgen Vainola Mercury SK 31:18 (29) 33:56 (34) 471896
Benas Markunas Perkūnas OK 20:41 (9)
Nils Ikaunieks Madonas BJSS 471722
1. Anete Čama Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 17:11 (1) 16:36 (2) 15:29 (2) 49:16 470526
2. Amanda Agnese Arnicāne Balta SK 17:39 (2) 16:21 (1) 16:44 (3) 50:44 471061 +01:28
3. Laura Kesaite Azuolas 18:26 (3) 17:53 (5) 15:06 (1) 51:25 470620 +02:09
4. Elīza Baķe Keksi 19:03 (4) 16:43 (3) 18:00 (7) 53:46 471460 +04:30
5. Karīna Krama Zaļā paparde 21:13 (6) 20:16 (8) 17:43 (6) 59:12 488774 +09:56
6. Zane Baltā Meridiāns 23:32 (11) 18:25 (6) 19:51 (8) 61:48 70047 +12:32
7. Madara Beķere Auseklis 20:48 (5) 23:10 (10) 20:31 (9) 64:29 470019 +15:13
8. Ance Cibule Alnis OK 23:24 (10) 24:22 (12) 17:36 (5) 65:22 473147 +16:06
9. Andra Dubrovska LLU 27:12 (15) 19:25 (7) 22:57 (10) 69:34 471699 +20:18
10. Aija Ozola Cīrava 22:19 (8) 24:13 (11) 23:41 (11) 70:13 471083 +20:57
11. Olīvija Ceļapītere Saldus OK 23:40 (12) 22:29 (9) 25:59 (13) 72:08 473743 +22:52
12. Laura Elīza Lapiņa Brivnieki 22:23 (9) 26:33 (14) 26:11 (14) 75:07 69787 +25:51
13. Hanna-Liina Ôverus Mercury SK 28:02 (16) 33:21 (20) 24:12 (12) 85:35 471919 +36:19
14. Dovile Jadenkute Fortuna OK 29:09 (18) 29:24 (16) 27:09 (15) 85:42 471151 +36:26
15. Dārta Blumberga Teicija SK 26:25 (14) 31:19 (17) 33:00 (17) 90:44 472196 +41:28
16. Vēsma Ozola Cīrava 26:02 (13) 33:13 (19) 34:21 (18) 93:36 471057 +44:20
17. Anna Eleonora Freimane Silva 57:34 (20) 25:12 (13) 29:56 (16) 112:42 473877 +63:26
18. Nicole Pundure-Reinbringa Viga 40:15 (19) 44:27 (22) 36:04 (19) 120:46 309163 +71:30
Gunita Freimane LVM 17:39 (4) 17:32 (4) 73468
Helēna Limbēna Balta SK 22:07 (7) 28:43 (15) 471042
Paula Līga Alksne Auseklis 28:10 (17) 31:29 (18) 470167
Trīne Žagare Purva Bridējs 38:34 (21) 478176
Una Undīne Dzērve Purva Bridējs 70494
1. Emīls Dzalbs Meridiāns 16:00 (1) 20:24 (8) 11:53 (1) 48:17 70161
2. Emīls Henrijs Taube ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 18:40 (2) 18:37 (7) 14:57 (3) 52:14 90686 +03:57
3. Tomass Kalniņš ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 26:24 (3) 20:38 (10) 13:12 (2) 60:14 109023 +11:57
4. Vadim Shved SRD 29:44 (5) 17:06 (3) 16:55 (7) 63:45 104184 +15:28
5. Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks Mona 32:39 (9) 16:51 (2) 18:23 (14) 67:53 104158 +19:36
6. Alvis Freidenfelds Briksnis 29:17 (4) 26:29 (17) 17:01 (8) 72:47 104133 +24:30
7. Minvydas Razaitis Medeina OK 32:39 (9) 26:52 (19) 15:58 (6) 75:29 104154 +27:12
8. Jēkabs Knēts Meridiāns 35:21 (13) 22:41 (11) 20:44 (18) 78:46 69995 +30:29
9. Jānis Gudēns Kalnpierbes 31:57 (7) 29:15 (24) 20:29 (17) 81:41 104142 +33:24
10. Sandis Biksāns Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 41:24 (18) 23:47 (14) 17:46 (12) 82:57 104164 +34:40
11. Maris Zvaigzne Brivnieki 43:30 (21) 22:49 (12) 17:22 (10) 83:41 104134 +35:24
12. Kristaps Abersons Taka 37:00 (14) 26:33 (18) 23:49 (25) 87:22 104189 +39:05
13. Māris Lamberts Meridiāns 29:57 (6) 38:45 (30) 19:46 (16) 88:28 90712 +40:11
14. Ģirts Freimanis Silva 40:05 (17) 24:45 (15) 24:26 (29) 89:16 104179 +40:59
15. Viesturs Zandersons Kāpa/Laimīte 34:31 (12) 29:37 (25) 29:35 (35) 93:43 90724 +45:26
16. Kārlis Jaunslavietis Auseklis- LSPA 37:11 (15) 35:54 (28) 24:18 (28) 97:23 104129 +49:06
17. Hamish Barker BAOC 38:19 (16) 38:35 (29) 21:15 (20) 98:09 74424 +49:52
18. Dāvis Ozoliņš Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 33:51 (11) 41:33 (33) 23:33 (24) 98:57 104131 +50:40
19. Kārlis Čerjaks Purva Bridējs 44:10 (22) 34:59 (27) 23:51 (26) 103:00 104161 +54:43
20. Kārlis Trautmanis Auseklis 59:03 (25) 26:55 (20) 21:14 (19) 107:12 104122 +58:55
21. Kalvis Krastiņš Balta SK 47:41 (23) 34:57 (26) 26:26 (32) 109:04 104132 +60:47
22. Klāvs Riepnieks Alūksne OK 42:56 (19) 39:05 (31) 31:48 (36) 113:49 98894 +65:32
23. Toms Bitmans ind. 43:09 (20) 22:56 (13) 51:53 (39) 117:58 71765 +69:41
24. Jevīenijs Kobcevs Stiga OK 80:30 (28) 20:30 (9) 23:51 (26) 124:51 104186 +76:34
25. Elvis Kreitūzis Meridiāns 71:29 (26) 43:33 (34) 21:20 (21) 136:22 70109 +88:05
26. Rolands Buts Kāpa/Laimīte 77:27 (27) 44:11 (35) 27:14 (33) 148:52 90714 +100:35
27. Niklass Meiers Ragi dūņās 94:14 (29) 48:55 (36) 33:12 (37) 176:21 104167 +128:04
Joosep Hiielaan Võru OK DSQ 17:54 (5) 15:25 (4) DSQ 104194 +02:13
Almer Linnasaar Võru OK DSQ 18:08 (6) 17:51 (13) DSQ 104195 +03:55
Rinalds Biķernieks Kāpa/RRBJSS DSQ 17:52 (4) 15:33 (5) DSQ 71203 +04:27
Mārtiņš Cibulis Alnis OK DSQ 16:43 (1) 22:51 (23) DSQ 104120 +18:22
Atis Heinols ZVOC Valmieras BJSS DSQ 28:14 (23) 17:44 (11) DSQ 90688 +20:06
Sander Ôverus Mercury SK DSQ 25:38 (16) 25:43 (30) DSQ 104155 +23:21
Daniels Baško Kāpa OK DSQ 28:13 (22) 26:06 (31) DSQ 104144 +30:36
Nils Kristers Sīlis Mona DSQ 28:11 (21) 21:33 (22) DSQ 104159 +37:20
Pauls Blumbergs Teicija SK 32:21 (8) DSQ 17:10 (9) DSQ 104192 +42:44
Zigmārs Bernāns Madonas BJSS DSQ 119:13 (37) 18:58 (15) DSQ 104151 +144:54
Edvards Fricsons Ragi dūņās 39:59 (32) 29:06 (34) 104166 +20:48
Augustinas Gipas Medeina OK 51:07 (24) 42:18 (38) 104153 +45:08
1. Triinu Rooni Orvand 16:04 (1) 14:37 (1) 12:35 (1) 43:16 65778
2. Anete Gurtiņa Auseklis- LSPA 29:51 (2) 23:33 (6) 16:03 (3) 69:27 104125 +26:11
3. Maarika Vask Ilves OK 31:32 (4) 21:31 (4) 18:35 (7) 71:38 104138 +28:22
4. Līga Lamberte Meridiāns 30:59 (3) 30:40 (18) 21:32 (14) 83:11 90849 +39:55
5. Lauma Fernāte Auseklis- LSPA 43:58 (8) 23:41 (7) 18:20 (5) 85:59 104124 +42:43
6. Sandra Grosberga Meridiāns 50:26 (12) 20:27 (2) 15:32 (2) 86:25 70412 +43:09
7. Beatrise Ozoliņa Piepe 42:03 (7) 27:49 (13) 18:46 (9) 88:38 104160 +45:22
8. Laura Puķīte Saulkrasti 39:14 (6) 30:34 (17) 19:24 (10) 89:12 104171 +45:56
9. Elīna Vēja-āboliņa Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 46:10 (10) 26:38 (12) 19:47 (12) 92:35 104163 +49:19
10. Rota Brūna Cīrava 53:46 (14) 21:21 (3) 19:48 (13) 94:55 104135 +51:39
11. Elīna Pavlova Meridiāns 45:48 (9) 34:04 (21) 23:38 (17) 103:30 34846 +60:14
12. Margareta Pilv SK Visa Jõgeva 52:24 (13) 35:35 (23) 19:35 (11) 107:34 104180 +64:18
13. Dita Vīksna ZVOC 54:52 (16) 26:00 (11) 26:50 (22) 107:42 109020 +64:26
14. Jogvile Sušinskaite Fortuna OK 63:31 (17) 24:42 (9) 22:49 (16) 111:02 104137 +67:46
15. Laura ķeza Taka 46:38 (11) 31:39 (20) 33:51 (24) 112:08 104187 +68:52
16. Ieva šķestere Meridiāns 63:33 (18) 34:41 (22) 22:21 (15) 120:35 90689 +77:19
17. Juliana Jemeļjanova Stiga OK 54:34 (15) 39:04 (25) 30:27 (23) 124:05 104185 +80:49
Madara Brice ind. DSQ 30:32 (16) 23:49 (18) DSQ 104139 +11:05
Vaiva Salkauskaite Oriens OK DSQ 23:52 (8) 18:22 (6) DSQ 69800 +26:03
Giedre Domarkaite VERSME OK DSQ 21:48 (5) 26:34 (21) DSQ 104193 +30:46
Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna Taka 33:30 (5) 29:32 (14) DSQ DSQ 104188
Miglë Radžvilaitë ind. DSQ 25:07 (10) 18:37 (8) DSQ 104140 +55:50
Egle Dauderyte Krantas OK DSQ 29:38 (15) 25:14 (20) DSQ 69289 +57:07
Rūta Prīverte Sprīdītis TSK DSQ 31:02 (19) 46:20 (25) DSQ 104181 +61:07
Madara Biksāne Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS DSQ 36:41 (24) 17:50 (4) DSQ 104162 +73:24
Eleonora Strode Teicija SK DSQ DSQ 23:53 (19) DSQ 104190 +48:49
1. Ansis Augulis Siguldas sporta skola 18:01 (1) 16:37 (3) 13:28 (1) 48:06 104176
2. Pēteris Liepa ZVOC-Valmieras BSS 19:41 (2) 17:05 (4) 13:29 (2) 50:15 109025 +02:09
3. Miks Gabdulļins Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 21:37 (4) 14:23 (1) 14:36 (6) 50:36 104165 +02:30
4. Mārt Mustkivi Mercury SK 21:06 (3) 25:04 (13) 18:44 (13) 64:54 104156 +16:48
5. Salvis Petriks Sprīdītis TSK 28:39 (6) 26:26 (15) 15:53 (8) 70:58 104182 +22:52
6. Kārlis Jansons Madonas BJSS 32:31 (10) 23:38 (12) 20:38 (15) 76:47 104152 +28:41
7. Edvinas Pocius KOPA 29:33 (7) 31:25 (17) 17:16 (11) 78:14 104150 +30:08
8. Emils Krams ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 30:58 (9) 32:29 (18) 23:06 (16) 86:33 109024 +38:27
9. Atis Smelters Sēlijas mežs 36:54 (12) 32:45 (19) 18:08 (12) 87:47 104175 +39:41
10. Jonas Piktūrna KOPA 30:13 (8) 29:20 (16) 34:03 (19) 93:36 104149 +45:30
Kristaps āboliņš Jaujas DSQ 19:17 (7) 15:24 (7) DSQ 104141 +10:28
Daniels Kārkliņš Siguldas sporta skola DSQ 19:40 (8) 13:30 (3) DSQ 104178 +12:18
Ģirts Meņīis Sakas novads DSQ 18:20 (5) 20:22 (14) DSQ 104169 +16:30
Matīss Upenieks Auseklis- LSPA 27:55 (5) DSQ 14:32 (5) DSQ 104130 +16:46
Domas Melaika Krantas OK DSQ 18:45 (6) 24:54 (17) DSQ 69796 +19:11
Kaido Mikson Võru OK DSQ 20:16 (9) 17:02 (10) DSQ 109019 +21:44
Mārcis Freimanis AS Latvijas valsts meži DSQ 23:08 (10) 16:19 (9) DSQ 104121 +22:29
Alexandr Barker BAOC DSQ 23:31 (11) 26:23 (18) DSQ 69789 +28:30
Rait Ernits Võru OK DSQ 16:22 (2) 14:19 (4) DSQ 109017 +29:58
Renārs Stenkevics Sprīdītis TSK 32:59 (11) 32:53 (20) DSQ DSQ 104183
Gints Ventlands Sakas novads DSQ 25:22 (14) DSQ DSQ 104170
Ralfs Jumiķis Siguldas sporta skola 104177
1. Madara šadrina Kāpa OK 18:19 (1) 17:29 (1) 21:43 (6) 57:31 104143
2. Māra Kursīte ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 30:55 (4) 18:33 (2) 15:50 (2) 65:18 109022 +07:47
3. Linda Upeniece Auseklis- LSPA 31:22 (5) 18:36 (3) 17:55 (4) 67:53 104128 +10:22
4. Baiba Kagaine Kāpa/RRBJSS 20:25 (2) 34:56 (6) 16:40 (3) 72:01 104147 +14:30
5. Annija Rubeze Durbe 35:59 (6) 22:01 (4) 15:19 (1) 73:19 104136 +15:48
6. Signe Krastiņa ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 21:26 (3) 34:39 (5) 18:37 (5) 74:42 109021 +17:11
7. Ieva Upāne Auseklis- LSPA 46:26 (7) 35:49 (7) 23:52 (7) 106:07 104127 +48:36
Samanta šēle Sakas novads DSQ 39:58 (8) 27:16 (8) DSQ 104168 +51:45
Kristīne Freimane Auseklis- LSPA DSQ DSQ DSQ 104126
1. Dāvis Dišlers VAS Auseklis 19:44 (1) 18:02 (6) 18:16 (1) 56:02 74414
2. Jānis Sārs Madonas BJSS 21:21 (4) 16:03 (1) 18:47 (2) 56:11 72589 +00:09
3. Viktoras Staisiunas Azuolas 20:27 (2) 17:13 (3) 20:12 (3) 57:52 70023 +01:50
4. Ivars Kļaviņš Auseklis 22:31 (6) 16:03 (1) 20:21 (5) 58:55 69247 +02:53
5. Dāvis Voiceščuks Auseklis 21:24 (5) 21:43 (14) 22:23 (8) 65:30 69250 +09:28
6. Valentas Žymančius šilalës SM 25:05 (9) 17:56 (4) 24:06 (11) 67:07 70773 +11:05
7. Ivars Pirktiņš Balta SK 24:26 (8) 19:18 (8) 24:47 (12) 68:31 70038 +12:29
8. Fricis Pirtnieks RSP 26:09 (11) 23:09 (18) 20:50 (7) 70:08 72776 +14:06
9. Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 27:22 (13) 18:01 (5) 26:28 (16) 71:51 104466 +15:49
10. ēriks Gruzde Meridiāns 24:19 (7) 27:44 (28) 20:14 (4) 72:17 72650 +16:15
11. Toms Rozentāls ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 20:44 (3) 20:03 (10) 32:11 (28) 72:58 90682 +16:56
12. Nauris Raize Madonas BJSS 25:38 (10) 22:14 (15) 25:41 (15) 73:33 72588 +17:31
13. Niklāvs Barkovskis Sēlijas mežs 27:26 (14) 20:03 (10) 28:22 (18) 75:51 72916 +19:49
14. Björn Panker M.A.R.U. OK 36:27 (27) 22:34 (17) 20:29 (6) 79:30 72566 +23:28
15. Mikus Puriņš Mona 31:23 (17) 25:08 (24) 23:43 (9) 80:14 90716 +24:12
16. Ģirts Krastiņš Ogre OK 31:42 (19) 20:31 (12) 28:48 (20) 81:01 72676 +24:59
17. Mārtiņš Tučs Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 29:49 (15) 21:27 (13) 31:18 (25) 82:34 72746 +26:32
18. Agnis Mednis Auseklis 34:08 (21) 23:24 (19) 25:30 (14) 83:02 69249 +27:00
19. Ivars Freimanis Auseklis 34:09 (22) 26:00 (26) 23:58 (10) 84:07 69242 +28:05
20. Ritvars Karpikovs Alnis OK - JRSC 35:12 (24) 19:09 (7) 32:21 (29) 86:42 61677 +30:40
21. Toms Grende Viga 30:25 (16) 29:17 (32) 28:35 (19) 88:17 74328 +32:15
22. Justas Misiunas Medeina OK 35:18 (25) 22:20 (16) 32:40 (30) 90:18 72628 +34:16
23. Valters Ïubinskis ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 31:28 (18) 28:43 (30) 30:21 (23) 90:32 90667 +34:30
24. Hajdu Szasa KOS 34:24 (23) 36:55 (39) 30:11 (22) 101:30 70740 +45:28
25. Kazimieras Gipas Medeina OK 36:17 (26) 33:56 (37) 31:44 (26) 101:57 72626 +45:55
26. Mārtiņš Aniņš Alnis OK - JRSC 42:40 (29) 33:18 (36) 26:40 (17) 102:38 61539 +46:36
27. Arminas Civilis Oriens OK 50:20 (34) 23:59 (22) 30:50 (24) 105:09 72697 +49:07
28. Roberts Eihmanis Auseklis 44:19 (30) 33:15 (35) 29:12 (21) 106:46 69239 +50:44
29. Martynas Degimas Viesulo SC Klaipeda 37:20 (28) 29:16 (31) 42:04 (37) 108:40 74277 +52:38
30. Matīss Lūkins Brivnieki 54:26 (38) 29:57 (33) 25:25 (13) 109:48 70068 +53:46
31. Jānis Ozoliņš Jaujas 54:05 (37) 19:39 (9) 36:21 (34) 110:05 70696 +54:03
32. Oskars Vaitkevičs Alnis OK - JRSC 44:36 (31) 27:07 (27) 40:06 (36) 111:49 61682 +55:47
33. Mārtiņš Macionis Meridiāns 47:21 (32) 23:37 (20) 43:28 (38) 114:26 74438 +58:24
34. Artis Broks Ogre OK 32:39 (20) 36:00 (38) 53:21 (41) 122:00 109151 +65:58
35. Reinis Priedoliņš ind. 47:54 (33) 37:19 (40) 54:35 (42) 139:48 104114 +83:46
36. Vaidotas Blozis Oriens OK 50:25 (35) 45:08 (44) 45:28 (40) 141:01 72696 +84:59
37. Henrikas Pokoniecnas Neringos SM 51:43 (36) 39:02 (43) 57:38 (43) 148:23 72668 +92:21
38. Povilas Kazimieras Gvildys Medeina OK 69:37 (39) 37:26 (41) 70:24 (44) 177:27 72627 +121:25
39. Pauls Siliņš Kāpa/Laimīte 127:21 (40) 23:39 (21) 32:07 (27) 183:07 90718 +127:05
Edgars Ločmelis Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 26:44 (12) 25:36 (25) DSQ DSQ 72745
Kaspar Karjus Võru OK DSQ 24:29 (23) 36:54 (35) DSQ 109137 +49:32
Artūrs ķempelis Kāpa/Laimīte DSQ 28:39 (29) 32:46 (31) DSQ 90720 +54:04
Žymantas Maumevičius KOPA DSQ 31:33 (34) 45:05 (39) DSQ 71146 +63:54
Vitas Jukna Oriens OK DSQ 38:06 (42) 33:32 (33) DSQ 72698 +70:18
Imants Lūsiņš Meridiāns DSQ 49:10 (45) 32:48 (32) DSQ 70102 +89:58
Edvards Jermušs RSP 72773
1. Ilze Buža Meridiāns 19:01 (1) 16:50 (3) 16:54 (1) 52:45 71224
2. Kristīne Suta ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 22:43 (2) 15:26 (1) 18:48 (3) 56:57 90706 +04:12
3. Līga Valdmane ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 29:51 (14) 15:54 (2) 18:28 (2) 64:13 90684 +11:28
4. Eva Rozentāle ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 25:01 (7) 18:20 (5) 21:27 (6) 64:48 90690 +12:03
5. Sigita Lapsiņa Madonas BJSS 23:07 (3) 19:15 (6) 24:48 (8) 67:10 72574 +14:25
6. Anna Abersone Taka 26:55 (11) 17:43 (4) 23:31 (7) 68:09 70868 +15:24
7. Vesta Ambrazaite SAKAS 23:57 (5) 28:46 (19) 18:48 (3) 71:31 72783 +18:46
8. Eglë Mikšytë šilalës SM 25:04 (8) 19:53 (8) 27:48 (13) 72:45 70580 +20:00
9. Andra Žagata Auseklis IK 33:08 (17) 20:19 (9) 27:13 (12) 80:40 69917 +27:55
10. Karolina Sileikaite Oriens OK 24:05 (6) 25:24 (14) 32:19 (21) 81:48 72687 +29:03
11. Evija Karlova Saulkrasti 25:09 (9) 31:38 (22) 27:02 (11) 83:49 104174 +31:04
12. Liene šūpulniece Meridiāns 29:48 (13) 21:22 (10) 33:12 (22) 84:22 90666 +31:37
13. Sandra Pranskunaite Oriens OK 38:01 (20) 21:57 (11) 26:01 (10) 85:59 72686 +33:14
14. Raminta Raugaite Neringos SM 28:04 (12) 28:23 (18) 31:59 (20) 88:26 72661 +35:41
15. Arta Martinsone Meridiāns 34:29 (18) 19:17 (7) 35:47 (25) 89:33 74436 +36:48
16. Edīte Bričonoka Kāpa/RRBJSS 35:35 (19) 25:53 (15) 29:25 (15) 90:53 70514 +38:08
17. Agne Adomavičiūte Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 26:12 (10) 41:47 (25) 30:22 (16) 98:21 70915 +45:36
18. Krista Strautniece Alnis OK - JRSC 38:21 (21) 24:15 (13) 42:43 (28) 105:19 39391 +52:34
19. Laura Igaviņa Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 46:06 (24) 29:11 (20) 31:31 (19) 106:48 72737 +54:03
20. Deimante Drasutyte Oriens OK 50:34 (25) 34:29 (23) 25:15 (9) 110:18 72685 +57:33
21. Anna Madara Pērkone Saulkrasti 29:54 (15) 49:45 (28) 31:27 (18) 111:06 72868 +58:21
22. Eva Ikauniece Madonas BJSS 61:11 (26) 27:09 (16) 29:03 (14) 117:23 72571 +64:38
23. Melita Rusule Ogre OK 45:31 (22) 39:50 (24) 34:27 (23) 119:48 72673 +67:03
24. Laurita Priedīte Saulkrasti 82:04 (28) 29:44 (21) 35:39 (24) 147:27 72869 +94:42
25. Eimante Kutkaite Medeina OK 70:12 (27) 46:52 (26) 37:38 (26) 154:42 72611 +101:57
26. Dagnija Meiere Ragi dūņās 91:49 (29) 47:46 (27) 30:56 (17) 170:31 72764 +117:46
27. Frida Lôvgren IFK Moras OK 92:00 (30) 53:15 (29) 40:09 (27) 185:24 70271 +132:39
Diāna Ignašova Kāpa/Laimīte 23:07 (3) 27:24 (17) DSQ DSQ 71549
Justīne ābola Sēlijas mežs 30:53 (16) 23:44 (12) DSQ DSQ 72891
Kristiina Kriisa Võru OK 45:44 (23) DSQ 21:07 (5) DSQ 74331 +45:25
1. Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 23:37 (1) 23:52 (2) 38:42 (5) 86:11 87812
2. Līga Vēja-āboliņa Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 27:02 (7) 23:28 (1) 40:40 (8) 91:10 72739 +04:59
3. Egle Dambrauskaite OK Takas - SM Gaja 26:34 (6) 27:32 (8) 37:45 (3) 91:51 32494 +05:40
4. Māra Peilāne Kāpa/RRBJSS 25:08 (2) 25:54 (5) 41:39 (12) 92:41 71189 +06:30
5. Ausrine Kutkaite Medeina OK 25:16 (3) 29:41 (15) 38:16 (4) 93:13 72613 +07:02
6. Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa OK 25:52 (4) 24:59 (3) 42:45 (14) 93:36 74418 +07:25
7. Sintija Skraustiņa Madonas BJSS 27:59 (9) 27:09 (6) 41:08 (9) 96:16 72578 +10:05
8. Dita Jauntēva Auseklis 26:04 (5) 29:37 (14) 41:38 (11) 97:19 63646 +11:08
9. Nora ķibilda Meridiāns 29:42 (14) 25:39 (4) 42:41 (13) 98:02 104213 +11:51
10. Agnes Vask Ilves OK 29:34 (13) 28:09 (10) 41:15 (10) 98:58 70280 +12:47
11. Laura Nīmante ZVOC-Valmieras BSS 28:12 (10) 29:52 (18) 44:56 (17) 103:00 104112 +16:49
12. Joana Čësnaitë šilalës SM 30:04 (15) 36:55 (27) 37:34 (2) 104:33 70644 +18:22
13. Gabriele Keinaite DEVYNI OK 34:16 (26) 27:28 (7) 42:55 (15) 104:39 70096 +18:28
14. Gintare Talackaite Perkūnas OK 29:25 (12) 30:58 (20) 45:35 (19) 105:58 72711 +19:47
15. Ance Rusova Auseklis IK 30:28 (17) 27:59 (9) 48:41 (23) 107:08 69919 +20:57
16. Banga Balnaite Neringos SM 32:30 (21) 36:04 (26) 39:59 (6) 108:33 72663 +22:22
17. Kerstin Uiboupin Võru OK 37:38 (30) 32:44 (24) 40:36 (7) 110:58 74332 +24:47
17. Britta Panker M.A.R.U. OK 28:51 (11) 32:40 (23) 49:27 (25) 110:58 72564 +24:47
19. Ineta Jašinskaite Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 36:25 (28) 29:44 (17) 46:17 (21) 112:26 70917 +26:15
20. Ieva Zigmantaite Oriens OK 32:59 (22) 28:35 (11) 52:25 (26) 113:59 72689 +27:48
21. Monika Dobravolskyte Neringos SM 33:17 (23) 32:24 (22) 49:16 (24) 114:57 72664 +28:46
22. Laura Soosalu Saue Tammed 31:15 (19) 29:42 (16) 54:03 (30) 115:00 72854 +28:49
23. Santa Lazdāne Siguldas sporta skola 33:51 (24) 38:43 (32) 43:46 (16) 116:20 74354 +30:09
24. Anna Riekstiņa Saulkrasti 27:56 (8) 37:24 (28) 54:01 (29) 119:21 72871 +33:10
25. Justina Jonaityte Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 36:56 (29) 29:56 (19) 52:45 (27) 119:37 70946 +33:26
26. Ruta Pareigyte Neringos SM 34:00 (25) 41:19 (36) 44:56 (17) 120:15 72666 +34:04
27. Madara Freimane Auseklis- LSPA 39:10 (32) 35:29 (25) 46:16 (20) 120:55 73430 +34:44
28. Simona Dobravolskyte Neringos SM 30:06 (16) 51:33 (40) 46:33 (22) 128:12 72665 +42:01
29. Jekaterīna Leibča Stiga OK 30:37 (18) 38:41 (31) 60:10 (33) 129:28 70224 +43:17
30. Dace Cīrule Ogre OK 31:58 (20) 41:13 (35) 56:52 (31) 130:03 72674 +43:52
31. Una Pirktiņa Balta SK 45:36 (35) 37:24 (28) 53:54 (28) 136:54 70037 +50:43
32. Jelena Grigorjeva Stiga OK 37:38 (30) 41:03 (34) 59:47 (32) 138:28 70214 +52:17
33. Elīna Bērziņa ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 40:12 (34) 28:49 (12) 71:39 (37) 140:40 90664 +54:29
34. Laima Leitāne Kāpa/RRBJSS 34:44 (27) 45:35 (38) 68:51 (36) 149:10 90705 +62:59
35. Rahel Valdmaa SK Visa Jõgeva 47:00 (36) 42:36 (37) 63:52 (35) 153:28 69271 +67:17
36. Anete Liepa Auseklis 65:55 (39) 29:32 (13) 63:23 (34) 158:50 63661 +72:39
37. Nika Petrika Sprīdītis TSK 56:19 (38) 40:58 (33) 75:05 (38) 172:22 69969 +86:11
Sabīne Tilta ZVOC Valmieras BJSS DSQ 38:04 (30) 37:28 (1) DSQ 104208 +17:15
Klinta Kreitūze Meridiāns 39:38 (33) 32:04 (21) 90679
Anna Ventskus Auseklis 52:51 (37) 48:21 (39) 63664
1. Mārcis ūdris Kāpa/RRBJSS 26:11 (1) 26:48 (1) 36:48 (1) 89:47 90719
2. Raivo Kivlenieks Ogre OK 29:14 (7) 27:39 (2) 37:41 (2) 94:34 81448 +04:47
3. Egidijus Daukšys šilalës SM 28:23 (3) 28:35 (3) 41:59 (7) 98:57 70807 +09:10
4. Toms Dandens Alūksne OK 28:57 (5) 31:34 (5) 39:44 (3) 100:15 98895 +10:28
5. Dovydas Mickus šilalës SM 29:10 (6) 31:30 (4) 41:43 (5) 102:23 70820 +12:36
6. Jānis Bernāns Madonas BJSS 32:00 (12) 34:10 (9) 40:38 (4) 106:48 72591 +17:01
7. Mikus Zvirbulis Ogre OK 30:42 (8) 34:50 (10) 43:36 (11) 109:08 72536 +19:21
8. Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa/RRBJSS 32:55 (14) 35:00 (11) 43:11 (9) 111:06 90702 +21:19
9. Aleksandr Shved SRD 27:38 (2) 36:45 (17) 47:28 (18) 111:51 70207 +22:04
10. Edgaras Grabauskas Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 32:19 (13) 36:38 (16) 43:02 (8) 111:59 70963 +22:12
11. Jurīis Suts ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 33:28 (15) 35:46 (12) 43:18 (10) 112:32 90843 +22:45
12. Justas Trimailovas Perkūnas OK 35:16 (19) 32:38 (7) 45:59 (15) 113:53 72716 +24:06
13. Juris ķibilds Meridiāns 36:51 (26) 35:59 (13) 41:43 (5) 114:33 104088 +24:46
14. Dairis Magone Meridiāns 31:30 (10) 39:30 (23) 45:02 (13) 116:02 104081 +26:15
15. Edgars Laķis Auseklis- LSPA 35:31 (20) 36:00 (14) 46:37 (17) 118:08 69827 +28:21
16. Nauris Neimanis Ogre OK 30:56 (9) 36:22 (15) 52:55 (23) 120:13 69788 +30:26
16. Artis Dude VAS LVM 33:36 (16) 41:46 (27) 44:51 (12) 120:13 72241 +30:26
18. Reinis Grende Viga 41:41 (34) 32:47 (8) 47:32 (19) 122:00 71160 +32:13
19. Marius Pernerauskas Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 34:20 (17) 43:25 (31) 45:49 (14) 123:34 70982 +33:47
20. Dmitrijs Luščiks Stiga OK 35:44 (21) 41:50 (28) 51:03 (21) 128:37 70319 +38:50
21. Jonatan Karjus Võru OK 31:43 (11) 39:22 (22) 60:09 (33) 131:14 74361 +41:27
22. Rūdolfs Reinvalds Alnis OK - JRSC 37:59 (28) 48:01 (39) 49:01 (20) 135:01 61685 +45:14
23. Gytis Kriščiūnas Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 36:00 (22) 44:40 (35) 54:31 (28) 135:11 70981 +45:24
24. Marvin Goericke TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany 36:13 (24) 37:45 (19) 61:21 (37) 135:19 71101 +45:32
25. Lauris Zvanītājs Auseklis- LSPA 36:59 (27) 45:04 (36) 54:06 (27) 136:09 69846 +46:22
26. Edgars Priedītis Ogre OK 42:27 (35) 43:32 (33) 52:42 (22) 138:41 72678 +48:54
27. Didzis Vīksne Meridiāns 39:33 (30) 39:20 (21) 60:05 (32) 138:58 90833 +49:11
28. Artur Nevinski Võru OK 39:52 (31) 39:02 (20) 62:20 (38) 141:14 74362 +51:27
29. Romanas Rybakovas Neringos SM 36:32 (25) 42:22 (29) 63:41 (41) 142:35 72671 +52:48
30. Raimondas Rupsys šiauliu JTC 55:54 (46) 39:38 (24) 53:15 (26) 148:47 70542 +59:00
31. Oskars Freimanis Silva 43:06 (36) 42:56 (30) 66:22 (47) 152:24 73501 +62:37
32. Dāvis Blankenbergs Saulkrasti 51:40 (44) 39:51 (25) 60:55 (35) 152:26 72873 +62:39
33. Jānis Tamužs Auseklis 34:35 (18) 40:35 (26) 78:18 (56) 153:28 69257 +63:41
34. Emīls Cebulis Auseklis 49:05 (42) 43:29 (32) 61:06 (36) 153:40 69254 +63:53
35. Narutis Raugas Neringos SM 46:41 (41) 46:02 (37) 63:25 (39) 156:08 72670 +66:21
36. Gatis Priedītis Saldus OK 39:04 (29) 49:18 (40) 68:45 (49) 157:07 72830 +67:20
37. Kristaps Magone Meridiāns 36:04 (23) 55:31 (49) 65:54 (46) 157:29 70136 +67:42
38. Jānis Penkulis Saldus OK 45:42 (38) 47:55 (38) 69:03 (50) 162:40 72829 +72:53
39. Jüri Joonas Võru OK 46:37 (40) 51:26 (42) 64:56 (44) 162:59 74360 +73:12
40. Jānis Trautmanis Auseklis 70:03 (54) 43:46 (34) 53:07 (24) 166:56 69259 +77:09
41. Krišjānis Jurāns Sēlijas mežs 61:18 (51) 53:06 (45) 53:12 (25) 167:36 72949 +77:49
42. Henri Oru Võru OK 46:02 (39) 55:12 (48) 66:33 (48) 167:47 74366 +78:00
43. Mykolas Briedis Viesulo SC Klaipeda 56:38 (47) 51:38 (43) 60:48 (34) 169:04 74310 +79:17
44. Aleksejs Bogdanovs Stiga OK 39:59 (32) 61:28 (53) 70:38 (51) 172:05 70265 +82:18
45. Gvidas Bytautas šilalës SM 40:09 (33) 62:37 (54) 77:37 (54) 180:23 70785 +90:36
46. Matīss Rasims Ogre OK 50:26 (43) 84:25 (58) 46:23 (16) 181:14 109018 +91:27
47. Kristaps Bērziņš Taka 54:23 (45) 52:02 (44) 77:33 (52) 183:58 70944 +94:11
48. Jonas Westerlund 77 OK 61:13 (50) 57:16 (50) 81:09 (57) 199:38 112363 +109:51
49. Miķelis Bogdanovs ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 44:19 (37) 53:41 (47) 106:18 (60) 204:18 90838 +114:31
50. Deniss ķīsels Stiga OK 71:58 (55) 57:22 (51) 83:46 (58) 213:06 70289 +123:19
51. Valts Bluķis RSP 59:23 (48) 65:56 (55) 88:46 (59) 214:05 72777 +124:18
52. Aigars Meija Saldus OK 74:06 (56) 65:56 (55) 117:21 (62) 257:23 72828 +167:36
53. Mārtiņš Zemgalnieks Alnis OK - JRSC 80:21 (59) 117:50 (59) 77:34 (53) 275:45 61690 +185:58
Karolis Lazdauskas SM Gaja 28:37 (4) 32:09 (6) DSQ DSQ 69840
Gvidas Rudys šiauliu JTC DSQ 37:23 (18) 58:27 (30) DSQ 70531 +46:59
Osvaldas Mikelis Viesulo SC Klaipeda DSQ 49:54 (41) 56:51 (29) DSQ 74312 +48:20
Petras Bagdonas SM Gaja DSQ 60:27 (52) 63:34 (40) DSQ 69829 +68:42
Hajdu Marcell KOS DSQ 67:09 (57) 59:14 (31) DSQ 72688 +72:35
Pauri Tougjas Võru OK DSQ 53:24 (46) 64:25 (42) DSQ 109138 +75:28
Andris Gailis Auseklis- LSPA 64:19 (53) DSQ 64:31 (43) DSQ 69826 +132:36
Mikus Karlovs Saulkrasti 60:14 (49) DSQ 65:10 (45) DSQ 104173 +182:14
Reinis Sosārs RSP 79:44 (58) DSQ 124:17 (63) DSQ 72778 +230:16
Indrek Pärn SK Visa Jõgeva 62:38 (52) DSQ DSQ DSQ 69291
Vitālijs Kizevs Jūrkalne DSQ DSQ 111:43 (61) DSQ 70702 +214:51
Rūdolfs Brūklis Jūrkalne 132:56 (60) 78:01 (55) 72708 +121:10
Normunds Ozols Taka 79:17 (57) 70955
Anatolijs Dovgeļs Taka 70948
Gvido Griestiņš Alnis OK - JRSC 61684
1. Kristaps Vējš-āboliņš Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 32:17 (2) 21:31 (1) 30:16 (1) 84:04 72749
2. Juris Venčels Sēlijas mežs 35:57 (6) 24:58 (2) 31:27 (2) 92:22 72920 +08:18
3. Dāvis Vagelis Auseklis 32:17 (2) 27:23 (6) 34:53 (5) 94:33 109149 +10:29
4. Jānis Putāns Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 30:05 (1) 31:41 (12) 32:50 (3) 94:36 70014 +10:32
5. Nelis Kesa Azuolas 35:34 (5) 27:14 (5) 36:25 (6) 99:13 70033 +15:09
6. Mārtiņš Orovers Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 34:02 (4) 31:55 (13) 37:11 (8) 103:08 70013 +19:04
7. Artūrs Gulbis Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 43:59 (10) 25:02 (3) 34:49 (4) 103:50 70011 +19:46
8. Mārtiņš Mačuks Sēlijas mežs 41:28 (8) 27:39 (7) 37:09 (7) 106:16 72918 +22:12
9. Aivars Stapāns Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 43:14 (9) 36:43 (16) 43:49 (12) 123:46 72748 +39:42
10. Reinis Augulis Siguldas sporta skola 36:06 (7) 37:13 (17) 57:17 (20) 130:36 73474 +46:32
11. Rūdolfs šadrins Kāpa OK 52:08 (17) 34:03 (14) 46:38 (13) 132:49 70883 +48:45
12. Alvis Utināns Sēlijas mežs 67:24 (20) 31:03 (10) 37:49 (9) 136:16 72919 +52:12
13. Mārcis Priedītis ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 50:51 (14) 29:25 (8) 61:31 (21) 141:47 90834 +57:43
14. Kārlis Intsons Zaļā paparde 45:03 (11) 40:14 (18) 57:06 (18) 142:23 74387 +58:19
15. Alvis Puzulis Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 49:43 (13) 41:27 (19) 53:04 (16) 144:14 70015 +60:10
16. Rihards šnēders Auseklis 51:22 (15) 49:55 (20) 57:12 (19) 158:29 72971 +74:25
17. Edijs Freimanis Silva 53:33 (18) 53:12 (21) 55:10 (17) 161:55 73500 +77:51
18. Jēkabs Narvaišs Sprīdītis TSK 49:27 (12) 97:54 (25) 49:15 (14) 196:36 69984 +112:32
19. Juris Temmers Meridiāns 79:00 (21) 69:26 (22) 78:20 (24) 226:46 74431 +142:42
Matīss Gabdulļins Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 51:39 (16) 26:40 (4) DSQ DSQ 72747
Roberts Bluķis Ogre OK DSQ 36:16 (15) 40:16 (10) DSQ 72677 +31:41
Rauno Kaiv Võru OK DSQ 30:40 (9) 43:32 (11) DSQ 74356 +32:22
Mareks Strods Teicija SK 54:09 (19) DSQ 52:23 (15) DSQ 71056 +87:07
Artūrs Pavlavičs Sprīdītis TSK DSQ 31:23 (11) 73:15 (23) DSQ 69994 +101:14
Jānis Opmanis Sprīdītis TSK DSQ 79:40 (23) 81:25 (25) DSQ 69986 +130:44
Lukas Melaika Krantas OK DSQ 80:12 (24) 67:34 (22) DSQ 69889 +147:08
Klāvs Būmerts Sakas novads DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 72801
Jānis Zvaigzne Brivnieki DSQ DSQ 70069
Jānis Raize Madonas BJSS 72590
Maksims Jasjukovičs Stiga OK 70256
1. Agnese Dadzīte Madonas BJSS 22:45 (1) 20:11 (4) 20:04 (1) 63:00 72576
2. Ingrida Olendraitë šilalës SM 23:07 (2) 17:11 (1) 24:34 (3) 64:52 70627 +01:52
3. Renāte Briška Madonas BJSS 28:49 (5) 19:31 (3) 23:59 (2) 72:19 72575 +09:19
4. Ilze ābola Sēlijas mežs 28:51 (6) 19:17 (2) 32:55 (9) 81:03 72901 +18:03
5. Kristiāna Magreca ind. 32:36 (8) 26:32 (8) 28:02 (5) 87:10 70299 +24:10
6. Minija Razaityte Medeina OK 27:57 (3) 22:49 (6) 40:33 (13) 91:19 72612 +28:19
7. Laura Ansone ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 37:59 (11) 20:54 (5) 34:48 (11) 93:41 90656 +30:41
8. Agneta Pranyte šiauliu JTC 28:41 (4) 24:32 (7) 42:27 (17) 95:40 70406 +32:40
9. Gundega Namniece Sprīdītis TSK 29:21 (7) 39:39 (13) 31:07 (6) 100:07 69949 +37:07
10. Lolita Gavare Kāpa/Laimīte 42:11 (14) 26:46 (9) 31:11 (7) 100:08 70908 +37:08
11. Paulīna Latsone Piepe 47:32 (16) 30:49 (11) 24:47 (4) 103:08 72723 +40:08
12. Undīne Rubeze Durbe 40:57 (13) 32:05 (12) 40:37 (14) 113:39 70145 +50:39
13. Sandra Bikova Sakas novads 38:40 (12) 39:45 (14) 40:49 (15) 119:14 72797 +56:14
14. Guna Ozoliņa Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 37:46 (10) 54:04 (20) 41:07 (16) 132:57 72738 +69:57
15. Kristīne Gipsle Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 49:45 (18) 43:20 (17) 43:39 (18) 136:44 109153 +73:44
16. Sintija Stenkevica Sprīdītis TSK 62:19 (19) 45:20 (18) 51:35 (22) 159:14 69960 +96:14
Elva Vazdiķe Sprīdītis TSK 35:14 (9) DSQ 34:41 (10) DSQ 69963 +35:19
Dovile Pečiūraite Perkūnas OK 43:36 (15) DSQ 39:50 (12) DSQ 72710 +57:47
Beate Jance Sakas novads DSQ 28:55 (10) 51:25 (21) DSQ 72799 +66:31
Indre Olisauskaite Takas OK DSQ 40:36 (15) 46:42 (19) DSQ 70994 +74:48
Agnese Dmitrijeva Sakas novads 47:52 (17) DSQ 47:25 (20) DSQ 72798 +80:52
Ieva Rotkovska Saulkrasti DSQ 45:28 (19) 32:24 (8) DSQ 72870 +89:54
Natalija Bondarčika Stiga OK DSQ 41:47 (16) DSQ DSQ 70213
Ieva Grundšteine Kāpa/Laimīte 70910
1. Andris Jubelis Madonas BJSS 37:10 (1) 32:28 (2) 39:07 (4) 108:45 72594
2. Lauri Sild Võru OK 40:02 (2) 31:13 (1) 40:15 (6) 111:30 74371 +02:45
3. Zemgus Žagata Auseklis IK 41:31 (4) 35:00 (9) 38:44 (3) 115:15 300981 +06:30
4. Artūrs Pauliņš Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 41:54 (7) 33:29 (3) 40:31 (8) 115:54 69627 +07:09
5. Ģirts Jurgelāns Meridiāns 44:55 (12) 34:04 (6) 38:20 (1) 117:19 74437 +08:34
6. Tadas Vidzikauskas SM Gaja 44:06 (11) 34:04 (6) 40:42 (9) 118:52 69842 +10:07
7. Uku Rooni Orvand 45:13 (13) 33:46 (5) 40:47 (10) 119:46 53492 +11:01
8. Ivars Ziemelis Ogre OK 48:11 (20) 33:32 (4) 40:21 (7) 122:04 72679 +13:19
9. Andis Laveiķis Kāpa OK 41:32 (6) 39:39 (17) 41:51 (11) 123:02 71233 +14:17
10. Emīls ūdris Kāpa/RRBJSS 40:51 (3) 37:45 (11) 44:35 (15) 123:11 90703 +14:26
11. Andris Kivlenieks Ogre OK 43:06 (9) 41:50 (25) 38:23 (2) 123:19 88824 +14:34
12. Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 42:49 (8) 41:03 (22) 39:49 (5) 123:41 69258 +14:56
13. Rūdolfs Krēsliņs Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 43:54 (10) 34:57 (8) 45:58 (19) 124:49 72751 +16:04
14. Kārlis Dišlers VAS Auseklis 41:31 (4) 41:14 (24) 47:19 (24) 130:04 74269 +21:19
15. Aivaras Mockus šilalës SM 47:21 (18) 38:40 (14) 45:03 (17) 131:04 70826 +22:19
16. Miks Krastiņš Kāpa/Laimīte 45:59 (14) 38:39 (13) 47:12 (23) 131:50 72306 +23:05
17. Justas Jonušas Viesulo SC Klaipeda 49:28 (23) 39:20 (16) 43:18 (12) 132:06 74321 +23:21
18. Ilmārs ķauķītis Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 46:58 (16) 37:54 (12) 47:30 (25) 132:22 70478 +23:37
19. Andris Cāns Sigulda 46:39 (15) 41:51 (26) 46:58 (22) 135:28 104214 +26:43
20. Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK 52:23 (30) 41:08 (23) 45:01 (16) 138:32 81447 +29:47
21. Tomas Eigertas Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 52:41 (32) 41:53 (27) 43:59 (13) 138:33 70990 +29:48
22. Vaidas Mockus šilalës SM 50:01 (24) 42:57 (30) 45:38 (18) 138:36 70848 +29:51
23. Valters Strēlnieks Ogre OK 52:11 (29) 39:02 (15) 49:32 (30) 140:45 69233 +32:00
24. Artjoms Rekuņenko Madonas BJSS 47:43 (19) 43:08 (31) 50:08 (31) 140:59 72596 +32:14
25. Roberts Krastiņš ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 53:32 (34) 40:37 (20) 49:21 (29) 143:30 90845 +34:45
26. Edgars Bērziņš Saldus OK 51:16 (26) 42:13 (28) 50:54 (32) 144:23 72831 +35:38
27. Dāvis Gaigals Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 49:23 (22) 40:13 (18) 55:40 (38) 145:16 70018 +36:31
28. Edgars Sērmolītis Saldus OK 59:31 (42) 40:34 (19) 48:00 (26) 148:05 72835 +39:20
29. Mantas Totilas Viesulas SC 48:54 (21) 47:19 (40) 53:08 (36) 149:21 74276 +40:36
30. Mārcis Bogdanovs ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 47:16 (17) 53:33 (53) 48:40 (27) 149:29 90844 +40:44
31. Artūrs Hartmanis Saldus OK 52:07 (28) 49:30 (46) 48:54 (28) 150:31 72833 +41:46
32. Nauris Zviedris ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 50:43 (25) 55:20 (55) 46:57 (21) 153:00 90847 +44:15
33. Oskaras Jieznys Alytaus SRC 55:19 (36) 47:48 (41) 51:13 (33) 154:20 61757 +45:35
34. Jānis Elleris Saldus OK 66:24 (53) 37:21 (10) 51:44 (34) 155:29 72832 +46:44
35. Linards Kaverskis Ogre OK 56:33 (38) 45:28 (36) 54:32 (37) 156:33 70549 +47:48
36. Antonas Michalovskis KOPA 51:47 (27) 42:48 (29) 63:42 (55) 158:17 71147 +49:32
37. Toms Rusovs Auseklis IK 53:02 (33) 48:26 (42) 57:01 (41) 158:29 69944 +49:44
38. Oskar Orupõld SK Visa Jõgeva 52:28 (31) 48:46 (43) 57:25 (43) 158:39 69295 +49:54
39. Agnis Baumanis Taka 55:52 (37) 45:16 (35) 58:19 (45) 159:27 70957 +50:42
40. Didzis Linde ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 53:37 (35) 54:24 (54) 57:30 (44) 165:31 104206 +56:46
41. Andris Freimanis Silva 63:58 (48) 46:15 (37) 57:18 (42) 167:31 109134 +58:46
42. Roberts Kļaviņš Auseklis 57:39 (39) 47:07 (39) 62:52 (51) 167:38 69266 +58:53
43. Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis- LSPA 57:52 (40) 49:07 (45) 63:22 (53) 170:21 69847 +61:36
44. Toms šteins Saldus OK 59:21 (41) 43:09 (32) 69:22 (58) 171:52 72836 +63:07
45. Karl Larsson Klemmingen OK 62:39 (45) 50:53 (51) 58:59 (46) 172:31 104172 +63:46
46. Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 69:31 (56) 44:45 (34) 60:57 (48) 175:13 72834 +66:28
47. Aldis Zaļaiskalns Auseklis 62:50 (46) 56:17 (57) 60:57 (48) 180:04 106167 +71:19
48. Andrius Libor Azuolas 87:53 (67) 46:56 (38) 46:07 (20) 180:56 70026 +72:11
49. Ainārs Brālītis Sēlijas mežs 65:09 (52) 63:01 (60) 52:53 (35) 181:03 72951 +72:18
50. Erki Pellja JOKA 77:58 (62) 48:53 (44) 56:32 (40) 183:23 70755 +74:38
51. Sendijs Kangro Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 64:10 (49) 60:15 (59) 59:46 (47) 184:11 70019 +75:26
52. Olle Andersson Klemmingen OK 85:03 (65) 55:35 (56) 44:17 (14) 184:55 71081 +76:10
53. Jānis Grīnvalds Azimuts OK Ventspils 65:01 (51) 44:40 (33) 77:45 (64) 187:26 70005 +78:41
54. Andris Rukšāns Brivnieki 66:57 (54) 50:22 (48) 70:22 (59) 187:41 74417 +78:56
55. Mārtiņš Murīss ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 74:58 (59) 50:47 (50) 64:49 (56) 190:34 90683 +81:49
56. Donatas Markevečius Alytaus SRC 72:47 (57) 53:25 (52) 67:05 (57) 193:17 61755 +84:32
57. Kristaps štorhs Taka 67:47 (55) 50:41 (49) 77:23 (63) 195:51 70959 +87:06
58. Jānis Beķeris Auseklis 64:32 (50) 72:52 (66) 63:41 (54) 201:05 69263 +92:20
59. Dainis Koks Meridiāns 76:44 (61) 50:20 (47) 80:13 (69) 207:17 70043 +98:32
60. Kaspars Vīksne Meridiāns 62:25 (44) 70:19 (64) 74:40 (62) 207:24 70470 +98:39
61. Georgs Onopers Võru OK 83:52 (64) 68:57 (63) 70:56 (60) 223:45 74369 +115:00
62. Zilvinas Balna Neringos SM 76:29 (60) 81:43 (69) 78:25 (65) 236:37 72672 +127:52
63. Rauno Pristavka SK Visa Jõgeva 62:54 (47) 71:33 (65) 105:22 (73) 239:49 69746 +131:04
64. Atis Millers RSP 79:54 (63) 88:22 (71) 73:25 (61) 241:41 72780 +132:56
65. Marius Jasiulionis Viesulo SC Klaipeda 87:06 (66) 76:54 (67) 90:55 (71) 254:55 74320 +146:10
Arvis Rubenis Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS DSQ 40:38 (21) 62:51 (50) DSQ 72752 +37:48
Juris Lebedoks Meridiāns 60:48 (43) DSQ 78:53 (66) DSQ 489391 +84:29
Rain Vaikmäe SK Visa Jõgeva DSQ 63:40 (61) 63:18 (52) DSQ 69749 +95:24
Klāvs Vabulnieks Ape 73:52 (58) DSQ 80:10 (68) DSQ 63050 +104:53
Pēteris Vārpiņš Seniors DSQ 68:03 (62) 84:28 (70) DSQ 72966 +105:35
Dovydas Momkus Viesulo SC Klaipeda DSQ 59:42 (58) 79:56 (67) DSQ 74324 +115:22
Antons Kapacina ind. DSQ 90:19 (72) 103:37 (72) DSQ 104115 +189:58
Roberts Priedoliņš ind. 134:00 (69) 84:19 (70) DSQ DSQ 104116
Raitis Rudbahs ind. DSQ 100:17 (73) DSQ DSQ 104118
Armands āriņš RSP 100:55 (68) 56:12 (39) 72779 +48:22
Mārtiņš Zeidaks Liedags OK 79:02 (68) DSQ DSQ 72074
Māris Buraks Auseklis DSQ 131:42 (74) DSQ 69265 +103:45
1. Aušra Mikšytë šilalës SM 24:17 (2) 31:28 (1) 38:51 (1) 94:36 70649
2. Elin Pramlid Klemmingen OK 26:52 (8) 35:46 (4) 41:30 (3) 104:08 71080 +09:32
3. Julia Davidsson Klemmingen OK 24:30 (3) 34:14 (2) 47:26 (11) 106:10 71060 +11:34
4. Ilze Cahrausa Saldus OK 23:56 (1) 41:24 (13) 42:01 (4) 107:21 72811 +12:45
5. Marita Freimane Auseklis- LSPA 28:09 (12) 39:20 (8) 40:17 (2) 107:46 69530 +13:10
6. Ieva Brice Saldus OK 28:28 (13) 35:03 (3) 44:17 (6) 107:48 72806 +13:12
7. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte Medeina OK 25:15 (6) 40:27 (10) 43:12 (5) 108:54 72614 +14:18
8. Dace Buža Meridiāns 30:17 (19) 37:41 (5) 44:55 (7) 112:53 90852 +18:17
9. Augustina Žymančiūtë šilalës SM 27:25 (10) 45:05 (17) 45:29 (9) 117:59 70668 +23:23
10. Madara Kirmuška Auseklis- LSPA 30:31 (20) 43:29 (15) 45:14 (8) 119:14 88818 +24:38
11. Monika Baskyte šiauliu JTC 31:41 (22) 44:00 (16) 45:45 (10) 121:26 70503 +26:50
12. Mārīte Turka Taka 25:13 (5) 40:55 (11) 55:38 (18) 121:46 104220 +27:10
13. Madara Stapāne Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 32:29 (23) 38:31 (7) 51:18 (13) 122:18 72740 +27:42
14. Hannula-Katrin Pandis Ilves OK 28:33 (14) 43:19 (14) 51:28 (14) 123:20 70281 +28:44
15. Giedre Viciunaite šiauliu JTC 34:32 (27) 41:11 (12) 48:38 (12) 124:21 70518 +29:45
16. Laura Suur SK Visa Jõgeva 36:44 (32) 39:30 (9) 52:22 (15) 128:36 69277 +34:00
17. Laima Brūklene Sēlijas mežs 27:30 (11) 53:12 (29) 58:23 (21) 139:05 72906 +44:29
18. Sandra šuste Auseklis 30:11 (17) 45:55 (18) 64:12 (34) 140:18 68334 +45:42
19. Milda Skeivyte KOPA 31:23 (21) 49:03 (22) 60:34 (25) 141:00 71123 +46:24
20. Zanda Bērziņa ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 29:35 (15) 50:53 (25) 60:44 (26) 141:12 90707 +46:36
21. Anete Midrijāne Taka 25:15 (6) 61:07 (39) 59:15 (24) 145:37 70882 +51:01
22. Roberta Laurinaviciute šiauliu JTC 38:16 (34) 54:51 (31) 52:55 (16) 146:02 70508 +51:26
23. Santa Rullīte Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 38:36 (37) 49:09 (23) 58:48 (22) 146:33 70010 +51:57
24. Tiina Lind Ilves OK 38:29 (35) 47:14 (20) 60:56 (27) 146:39 70914 +52:03
25. Zane Tilta ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 30:04 (16) 54:20 (30) 62:55 (31) 147:19 90708 +52:43
26. Olga Kuzminova Stiga OK 30:14 (18) 52:44 (28) 65:22 (36) 148:20 70230 +53:44
27. Silva Zurkova Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 37:20 (33) 50:15 (24) 61:27 (29) 149:02 72741 +54:26
28. Karīna Kūrava Auseklis IK 33:23 (26) 48:24 (21) 68:00 (38) 149:47 69921 +55:11
29. Neriga Valutkevičiūtë Alytaus SRC 35:57 (30) 45:55 (18) 71:44 (41) 153:36 61739 +59:00
30. Inga Petraityte Oriens OK 36:13 (31) 55:15 (33) 63:20 (32) 154:48 72691 +60:12
31. Baiba Silamiķele Kāpa OK 45:45 (43) 50:59 (26) 58:08 (20) 154:52 70799 +60:16
32. Aiva Baumane Taka 33:19 (25) 61:42 (40) 61:42 (30) 156:43 70875 +62:07
33. Laura Petraitite Oriens OK 32:38 (24) 68:17 (43) 58:51 (23) 159:46 72692 +65:10
34. Lauma Brūna Saldus OK 35:08 (28) 55:40 (34) 70:19 (40) 161:07 72808 +66:31
35. Ieva Avotiņa Sēlijas mežs 39:56 (39) 57:42 (37) 64:20 (35) 161:58 72905 +67:22
36. Nora Gavare Kāpa/Laimīte 35:50 (29) 55:12 (32) 73:40 (43) 164:42 88815 +70:06
37. Madara Cebule Auseklis 40:28 (40) 63:38 (42) 61:08 (28) 165:14 63665 +70:38
38. Modesta Genyte Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 42:16 (41) 61:49 (41) 68:27 (39) 172:32 70952 +77:56
39. Laura Novada Alnis OK - JRSC 45:56 (44) 55:42 (35) 73:33 (42) 175:11 39402 +80:35
40. Kristi Pellja JOKA 43:12 (42) 71:15 (45) 66:22 (37) 180:49 70743 +86:13
41. Lāsma Freimane AS Latvijas valsts meži 62:54 (46) 82:23 (46) 82:16 (46) 227:33 63233 +132:57
42. Elvina Balcyte Oriens OK 66:47 (47) 94:07 (48) 77:34 (45) 238:28 72690 +143:52
43. Egle Sadauskaite Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 72:40 (49) 116:06 (49) 63:40 (33) 252:26 70962 +157:50
44. Kristīne Pūce Madonas BJSS 77:49 (50) 117:58 (50) 57:34 (19) 253:21 72579 +158:45
Marta Gipsle Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS DSQ 59:21 (38) 53:47 (17) DSQ 109152 +71:17
Ilze Narvaiša Sprīdītis TSK DSQ 70:02 (44) 74:27 (44) DSQ 69971 +92:59
Monika Gotcaityte Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 38:32 (36) 56:19 (36) DSQ DSQ 70960
Ieva Valdmane Zaļā paparde DSQ 118:37 (51) 136:59 (47) DSQ 74379 +219:16
Alina Listak Võru OK 27:21 (9) DSQ DSQ DSQ 74334
Aiva Vazdiķe Sprīdītis TSK 53:06 (45) DSQ DSQ DSQ 69976
Laura Vīķe Kāpa/RRBJSS 24:58 (4) 37:44 (6) 71851
Kitija Gruzde Piepe 71:42 (48) 91:43 (47) 72724
1. Mikus Bērziņš Madonas BJSS 37:52 (1) 22:46 (2) 32:10 (1) 92:48 72592
2. Mindaugas Nakvosas šiauliu JTC 37:55 (2) 23:22 (3) 35:27 (2) 96:44 70555 +03:56
3. Paulius Kantauskas šiauliu JTC 39:52 (4) 22:37 (1) 35:53 (3) 98:22 70547 +05:34
4. Vaidotas Razaitis Medeina OK 43:11 (7) 30:09 (8) 39:15 (4) 112:35 72631 +19:47
5. Matas Misiunas Medeina OK 42:14 (6) 25:54 (4) 44:47 (6) 112:55 72630 +20:07
6. Jānis Barkovskis Sēlijas mežs 39:02 (3) 35:54 (18) 47:40 (8) 122:36 70071 +29:48
7. Klāvs Siliņš Auseklis IK 44:23 (8) 27:31 (5) 56:37 (14) 128:31 69943 +35:43
8. Mykolas Mikalauskas Saule OK 48:39 (10) 28:40 (7) 52:13 (11) 129:32 72860 +36:44
9. Toms Indāns Sprīdītis TSK 41:34 (5) 30:30 (10) 58:06 (16) 130:10 70137 +37:22
10. Oskars Dimids Cīrava 51:37 (14) 35:58 (19) 42:47 (5) 130:22 70076 +37:34
11. Dāvis Sārs Madonas BJSS 51:27 (13) 32:04 (12) 48:58 (9) 132:29 72593 +39:41
12. Gabrielius Serva Oriens OK 48:02 (9) 35:36 (17) 50:59 (10) 134:37 72700 +41:49
13. Aigars Zumbergs Meridiāns 51:55 (15) 30:19 (9) 55:28 (13) 137:42 90842 +44:54
14. Kristaps Eškins ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 51:06 (12) 27:39 (6) 60:02 (18) 138:47 70322 +45:59
15. Jānis Upītis Sprīdītis TSK 49:55 (11) 33:39 (13) 58:06 (16) 141:40 70158 +48:52
16. Zigmārs Bertuks Alūksne OK 58:46 (16) 34:04 (14) 53:07 (12) 145:57 61720 +53:09
17. Daugirdas Stonys šiauliu JTC 76:28 (17) 35:20 (16) 65:13 (21) 177:01 70557 +84:13
18. Salvis Sirmais Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 81:34 (19) 46:12 (21) 62:20 (19) 190:06 72750 +97:18
19. Mihkels Langs Võru OK 80:56 (18) 54:08 (23) 56:57 (15) 192:01 74368 +99:13
20. Jonas Talandis Azuolas 83:49 (20) 47:46 (22) 72:55 (22) 204:30 70025 +111:42
Ojārs Baltais Meridiāns DSQ 36:14 (20) 46:30 (7) DSQ 70049 +23:09
Alar Kume Võru OK DSQ 32:00 (11) 64:01 (20) DSQ 74367 +75:42
Kārlis Podnieks Sprīdītis TSK DSQ 34:10 (15) 92:09 (25) DSQ 70141 +82:55
Marijonas Gipas Medeina OK DSQ 78:12 (25) 79:27 (23) DSQ 72629 +184:33
Jēkabs Bricis ind. DSQ 74:12 (24) 88:44 (24) DSQ 70360 +198:45
Gvido šēlis Sakas novads DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 72804
Mārtiņš Stankēvičs Sakas novads 72802
1. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Medeina OK 38:48 (1) 39:18 (7) 48:39 (2) 126:45 72632
2. Kalvis Mihailovs Auseklis- LSPA 41:56 (6) 36:23 (1) 48:31 (1) 126:50 74400 +00:05
3. Anatolijs Tarasovs RSP 40:30 (2) 38:37 (5) 48:55 (3) 128:02 489023 +01:17
4. Edgars Sparāns Ogre OK 42:01 (7) 38:02 (4) 57:28 (4) 137:31 72681 +10:46
5. Julius Mikšys KOPA 40:38 (3) 41:59 (11) 57:58 (6) 140:35 71151 +13:50
6. Timo Sild Võru OK 41:50 (5) 37:58 (3) 61:10 (8) 140:58 74377 +14:13
7. Emil Andersson Ärla IF 43:35 (10) 40:36 (9) 60:43 (7) 144:54 78185 +18:09
8. Vilius Aleliunas Oriens OK 41:13 (4) 39:43 (8) 66:54 (16) 147:50 72701 +21:05
9. Ruslans Gelbis Auseklis- LSPA 47:41 (15) 39:15 (6) 62:11 (11) 149:07 69878 +22:22
10. Jānis Kūms Alūksne OK 50:44 (20) 43:21 (13) 57:42 (5) 151:47 98892 +25:02
11. Giedrius Vidzikauskas SM Gaja 45:02 (14) 41:33 (10) 66:27 (15) 153:02 69843 +26:17
12. Rapolas Striuka Azuolas 43:33 (9) 50:13 (25) 61:13 (9) 154:59 70027 +28:14
13. Mārtiņš Puriņš RSP 42:27 (8) 46:29 (18) 67:20 (17) 156:16 71114 +29:31
14. Artūras Aranskis Perkūnas OK 43:50 (11) 46:38 (19) 69:55 (19) 160:23 72717 +33:38
15. Mārcis Priedītis Ogre OK 52:14 (24) 44:50 (14) 65:11 (12) 162:15 72680 +35:30
16. Marīers Kietis Auseklis 55:59 (30) 37:37 (2) 69:59 (20) 163:35 88823 +36:50
17. Ansis šinke Kāpa OK 49:05 (17) 45:22 (16) 70:04 (21) 164:31 71236 +37:46
18. Atis Dandens Alūksne OK 48:32 (16) 47:37 (21) 70:08 (22) 166:17 98898 +39:32
19. Mikus Žagata Auseklis IK 60:21 (39) 45:37 (17) 65:30 (13) 171:28 69946 +44:43
20. ēriks ūdris ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 51:39 (23) 47:07 (20) 73:26 (27) 172:12 90680 +45:27
21. Mārtiņš Sārs Madonas BJSS 51:00 (22) 55:37 (42) 66:08 (14) 172:45 72600 +46:00
22. Mārtiņš Taube ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 54:23 (27) 49:33 (23) 69:37 (18) 173:33 90850 +46:48
23. Kaur Kase Võru OK 50:30 (19) 53:21 (36) 71:44 (25) 175:35 74375 +48:50
24. Edgars Beļavskis Sēlijas mežs 53:11 (25) 50:56 (26) 75:40 (32) 179:47 72953 +53:02
25. Tomas Talandis Azuolas 50:52 (21) 52:55 (33) 77:19 (33) 181:06 70028 +54:21
26. Marius Vaišvilas KOPA 55:07 (29) 51:49 (32) 74:27 (28) 181:23 71152 +54:38
27. Linas Keina DEVYNI OK 50:20 (18) 51:32 (30) 79:57 (36) 181:49 70110 +55:04
28. Daniils Ozoliņš Auseklis 62:40 (44) 50:05 (24) 70:32 (23) 183:17 104217 +56:32
29. Andris Ansabergs Auseklis- LSPA 56:01 (31) 49:28 (22) 82:57 (40) 188:26 69865 +61:41
30. Ivo Gruduls Madonas BJSS 65:16 (47) 53:11 (35) 71:35 (24) 190:02 72597 +63:17
31. Tadas Jasinskas Levuo OK 59:06 (36) 51:08 (27) 80:03 (37) 190:17 71888 +63:32
32. Egidijus Baskys šiauliu JTC 61:32 (42) 51:09 (28) 78:34 (35) 191:15 70561 +64:30
33. Modris Teilāns Sēlijas mežs 57:55 (34) 55:39 (43) 77:51 (34) 191:25 72958 +64:40
34. Artūrs Midrijānis Saldus OK 60:32 (40) 58:49 (47) 74:48 (29) 194:09 72837 +67:24
35. Guntars Gulbis Sēlijas mežs 56:34 (33) 51:21 (29) 86:54 (45) 194:49 72954 +68:04
36. Niklas Hallebro Klemmingen OK 61:58 (43) 58:03 (46) 74:58 (30) 194:59 71085 +68:14
37. Joel Hellsten Klemmingen OK 67:06 (49) 54:10 (38) 75:21 (31) 196:37 71087 +69:52
38. Marius Čiupas Dainava 56:25 (32) 54:00 (37) 86:20 (44) 196:45 70090 +70:00
39. Kaspars Rakstiņš Saldus OK 61:06 (41) 53:09 (34) 84:57 (41) 199:12 72838 +72:27
40. Jānis Zaļaiskalns Auseklis 59:49 (37) 60:52 (48) 80:31 (38) 201:12 106168 +74:27
41. Nils Demins Auseklis 62:42 (45) 56:17 (45) 85:10 (42) 204:09 69268 +77:24
42. Justinas Pečiūra Perkūnas OK 75:05 (53) 51:34 (31) 81:05 (39) 207:44 72718 +80:59
43. Gatis šusts Auseklis 57:57 (35) 54:35 (40) 95:57 (49) 208:29 69272 +81:44
44. Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 54:41 (28) 71:06 (54) 88:01 (46) 213:48 70115 +87:03
45. Uldis šteins Saldus OK 60:18 (38) 70:10 (52) 85:30 (43) 215:58 72839 +89:13
46. Jaenich Tobias TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany 80:00 (55) 54:31 (39) 89:44 (48) 224:15 71104 +97:30
47. Kaspars ābele Auseklis 72:40 (52) 44:55 (15) 110:14 (53) 227:49 69267 +101:04
48. Zintis Upenieks Cīrava 67:51 (50) 70:53 (53) 89:23 (47) 228:07 70077 +101:22
49. Jānis Strapcāns Sēlijas mežs 63:55 (46) 68:13 (50) 103:21 (51) 235:29 72957 +108:44
50. Artūrs Putniņš Teicija SK 75:31 (54) 63:40 (49) 109:06 (52) 248:17 71062 +121:32
51. Guntis Jurāns Sēlijas mežs 84:49 (56) 70:09 (51) 100:58 (50) 255:56 72956 +129:11
Kristaps Ozoliņš Madonas BJSS 44:40 (12) DSQ 61:51 (10) DSQ 90698 +22:22
Mattias Rennel Harju KEK RSK 44:40 (12) 43:01 (12) DSQ DSQ 70267
Karolis Limantas šiauliu JTC 70:09 (51) 56:06 (44) DSQ DSQ 70577
Toms Purgailis Bebri 53:34 (26) 55:22 (41) DSQ DSQ 104204
Mattias Pilv SK Visa Jõgeva DSQ 71:40 (55) 171:53 (55) DSQ 69754 +238:51
Artūrs Bikovs Sakas novads 154:47 (59) DSQ 138:44 (54) DSQ 72805 +311:16
Mārtiņš šēlis Sakas novads 140:47 (58) DSQ DSQ DSQ 104157
Agnis āriņš RSP 117:15 (57) 72:46 (26) 72781 +63:16
Madars Bandenovičs ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 65:36 (48) 104207
Simas Vilkelis Levuo OK DSQ DSQ 71934
1. Ly Trei Põlva Kobras OK 42:51 (7) 31:56 (1) 37:14 (2) 112:01 34456
2. Krista Mihailova Auseklis- LSPA 40:15 (1) 38:45 (8) 36:38 (1) 115:38 71020 +03:37
3. Janeta Turka Saldus OK 40:39 (2) 34:08 (2) 41:15 (5) 116:02 72820 +04:01
4. Viktorija Zacharenko Azuolas 41:42 (3) 35:23 (4) 42:13 (7) 119:18 70022 +07:17
5. Grete Gutmann Rae OK 42:03 (5) 35:15 (3) 42:18 (9) 119:36 72762 +07:35
6. Eva-Maria Ehala Rae OK 41:46 (4) 39:03 (9) 39:48 (3) 120:37 72761 +08:36
7. Eleri Hirv Võru OK 42:36 (6) 36:49 (6) 41:23 (6) 120:48 74340 +08:47
8. Anna Brālīte Sēlijas mežs 43:12 (10) 38:38 (7) 42:14 (8) 124:04 69770 +12:03
9. Gintare Apcelauskaite Zarasu SM 44:50 (13) 40:04 (13) 40:04 (4) 124:58 90674 +12:57
10. Rasa Sklizmantaite Zarasu SM 43:02 (9) 39:47 (12) 43:09 (10) 125:58 90685 +13:57
11. Gabija Razaityte Medeina OK 43:22 (11) 40:07 (14) 44:48 (11) 128:17 72617 +16:16
12. Ineta Purviņa Sēlijas mežs 46:55 (14) 39:05 (10) 45:23 (12) 131:23 72908 +19:22
13. Sanita Sokolova ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 44:14 (12) 39:43 (11) 50:41 (16) 134:38 88817 +22:37
14. Anda Ziemele Sēlijas mežs 47:44 (15) 36:44 (5) 53:40 (19) 138:08 72909 +26:07
15. Viktorija Radzeviča Stiga OK 51:53 (18) 40:52 (15) 49:07 (15) 141:52 70252 +29:51
16. Anete Skraustiņa Madonas BJSS 49:06 (16) 48:14 (21) 45:55 (13) 143:15 72582 +31:14
17. Līga Brūklene Sēlijas mežs 43:00 (8) 48:06 (19) 57:20 (27) 148:26 72907 +36:25
18. Julija Zacharenko Azuolas 50:28 (17) 48:04 (18) 51:52 (17) 150:24 70021 +38:23
19. Indre Kutkaite Medeina OK 52:25 (19) 48:07 (20) 54:18 (22) 154:50 72616 +42:49
20. Vita Sērmolīte Saldus OK 56:48 (22) 45:31 (17) 52:55 (18) 155:14 72819 +43:13
21. Māra Jaunsproīe Saldus OK 52:58 (20) 50:08 (22) 54:11 (20) 157:17 72812 +45:16
22. Jeļena Petrova Stiga OK 55:38 (21) 52:51 (23) 54:14 (21) 162:43 70243 +50:42
23. Anna Augule Siguldas sporta skola 61:16 (24) 53:16 (24) 54:55 (24) 169:27 73469 +57:26
24. Katri Listak Võru OK 66:18 (29) 53:27 (25) 56:15 (25) 176:00 74349 +63:59
25. Laila Čurkste Madonas BJSS 65:22 (28) 54:58 (27) 60:54 (29) 181:14 72580 +69:13
26. Kristi Alnek Võru OK 63:49 (27) 62:57 (31) 58:27 (28) 185:13 74336 +73:12
27. Liina Haldna Rae OK 57:09 (23) 71:46 (33) 56:22 (26) 185:17 72763 +73:16
28. Līva Veļķere Alūksne OK 62:21 (25) 57:53 (30) 69:48 (31) 190:02 61700 +78:01
29. Dina Baško Kāpa OK 67:25 (31) 54:46 (26) 69:39 (30) 191:50 88814 +79:49
30. Nataļja Garbuzova Azimuts OK Ventspils 85:07 (33) 55:19 (29) 54:38 (23) 195:04 70000 +83:03
31. Katri Hirv Võru OK 63:00 (26) 63:35 (32) 70:39 (33) 197:14 74345 +85:13
32. Jaenich Isabell TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany 66:49 (30) 55:18 (28) 78:54 (34) 201:01 71097 +89:00
33. Gundega šmite ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 72:37 (32) 80:36 (34) 70:15 (32) 223:28 90713 +111:27
Alina Beniauskaite Zarasu SM DSQ 45:09 (16) 47:53 (14) DSQ 90681 +56:43
Rasa Mikaityte Takas OK 71002
Laura Indrāne Meždruvas-1 72655
Indra Rebuka Sakas novads 72800
Edīte Lipska Siguldas sporta skola 73473
Līga Jankovska Siguldas sporta skola 73470
1. Giedrius Sabaliauskas VERSME OK 46:28 (2) 46:40 (2) 60:11 (2) 153:19 74272
2. Jaan Tarmak JOKA 49:33 (3) 43:48 (1) 61:33 (3) 154:54 70759 +01:35
3. Romualdas Stupelis Orienteering.lt 46:27 (1) 59:47 (19) 57:57 (1) 164:11 72705 +10:52
4. Renārs Roze Ogre OK 53:17 (10) 47:24 (3) 66:11 (5) 166:52 70548 +13:33
5. Jānis Peilāns Kāpa OK 53:10 (9) 51:25 (7) 65:04 (4) 169:39 71178 +16:20
6. Daivaras Genys Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 51:25 (4) 51:50 (8) 66:44 (6) 169:59 70992 +16:40
7. Gediminas Romančikas SM Gaja 51:33 (5) 49:22 (6) 70:59 (9) 171:54 69852 +18:35
8. Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 51:45 (6) 52:47 (10) 68:13 (7) 172:45 72841 +19:26
9. Mārtiņš Linde Viga 53:27 (11) 49:11 (5) 71:47 (10) 174:25 69623 +21:06
10. Mindaugas Lekaveckas SM Gaja 55:33 (13) 56:38 (15) 71:50 (11) 184:01 69851 +30:42
11. Gediminas Trimakas KOPA 58:11 (14) 56:21 (14) 70:54 (8) 185:26 71153 +32:07
12. Mārtiņš Līsmanis RSP 51:55 (7) 55:39 (12) 78:59 (17) 186:33 72782 +33:14
13. Donatas Mickus SAKAS 52:52 (8) 57:40 (17) 77:04 (15) 187:36 72786 +34:17
14. Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 61:40 (20) 51:51 (9) 75:05 (14) 188:36 72547 +35:17
15. Gints Priedītis Saldus OK 60:02 (17) 61:30 (21) 73:31 (12) 195:03 72840 +41:44
16. Edgars Bernāns Madonas BJSS 65:43 (21) 56:01 (13) 74:31 (13) 196:15 72601 +42:56
17. Ingus Tonnis Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 60:42 (18) 57:35 (16) 81:57 (19) 200:14 72753 +46:55
18. Normunds Bērziņš Madonas BJSS 61:27 (19) 60:11 (20) 79:57 (18) 201:35 72602 +48:16
19. Jānis Malcāns Būveforma.lv 58:22 (15) 48:58 (4) 108:39 (25) 215:59 109139 +62:40
20. Andrius Michailovas Zarasu SM 59:40 (16) 62:31 (22) 96:05 (22) 218:16 90692 +64:57
21. Jānis Meirāns ind 68:56 (22) 65:13 (24) 86:44 (20) 220:53 70296 +67:34
22. Jānis Ansabergs Auseklis- LSPA 72:28 (23) 58:20 (18) 110:14 (26) 241:02 69879 +87:43
23. Jānis Rukšāns Kāpa OK 76:06 (24) 68:21 (26) 104:03 (24) 248:30 74420 +95:11
24. Kalvis Brūns SIA Iveta 79:00 (25) 71:07 (28) 103:54 (23) 254:01 73464 +100:42
25. Didzis Jurāns Sēlijas mežs 95:17 (27) 94:14 (30) 95:10 (21) 284:41 72961 +131:22
26. Ģirts šteins Saldus OK 101:15 (28) 65:45 (25) 143:57 (27) 310:57 72842 +157:38
Simas Dambrauskas SM Gaja DSQ 53:08 (11) 77:17 (16) DSQ 32498 +42:12
Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 80:53 (26) 70:10 (27) DSQ DSQ 72960
Valters āboliņš US 104:41 (29) 62:35 (23) DSQ DSQ 72209
Vytautas Urbonas SAKAS 55:08 (12) DSQ DSQ DSQ 72787
Jānis Zeidaks Liedags OK 81:54 (29) 153:02 (28) 72083 +81:37
Trond Fröding Hatlen Klemmingen OK DSQ DSQ DSQ 71089
Tomas Uska SM Gaja 69853
1. Rasa Ptasekaite DEVYNI OK 44:16 (1) 37:52 (1) 51:02 (3) 133:10 70097
2. Kristina Rybakovaite SM Gaja 44:28 (2) 42:12 (2) 49:22 (1) 136:02 32466 +02:52
3. Skaiste Sidaravičiūte SM Gaja 46:57 (3) 43:12 (4) 51:31 (5) 141:40 69801 +08:30
4. Inga Priedīte Saldus OK 49:22 (5) 43:11 (3) 52:46 (7) 145:19 72821 +12:09
5. Una Bērziņa Madonas BJSS 52:33 (9) 44:49 (6) 49:37 (2) 146:59 72583 +13:49
6. Madara šinke Kāpa OK 50:16 (6) 49:40 (12) 51:06 (4) 151:02 72119 +17:52
7. Kadri Uiboupin Võru OK 58:41 (14) 44:23 (5) 52:21 (6) 155:25 74350 +22:15
8. Kristīne Kokina Purva Bridējs 52:33 (9) 45:50 (7) 60:14 (9) 158:37 90728 +25:27
9. Ieva Baltriukaite KOPA 52:28 (8) 46:39 (9) 60:34 (11) 159:41 71125 +26:31
10. Ieva Puriņa RSP 48:03 (4) 52:27 (14) 60:12 (8) 160:42 71177 +27:32
11. Inta Gaidele Stiga OK 57:37 (13) 48:32 (11) 60:22 (10) 166:31 106165 +33:21
12. Elīna Brālīte Madonas BJSS 56:41 (11) 54:25 (15) 61:36 (12) 172:42 72584 +39:32
13. Tais Leontenko SRD 66:01 (16) 51:41 (13) 63:43 (13) 181:25 70198 +48:15
14. Daiga Brakmane RSP 66:24 (17) 47:33 (10) 76:35 (15) 190:32 74344 +57:22
15. Līga Rukšāne Kāpa OK 56:58 (12) 56:51 (16) 81:42 (17) 195:31 74419 +62:21
16. Ilze Îlenāne Sēlijas mežs 73:59 (20) 57:35 (17) 88:53 (19) 220:27 72910 +87:17
17. Viktorija Vendiņa Alnis OK 71:44 (18) 74:15 (20) 80:54 (16) 226:53 38232 +93:43
18. Blomkvist Moa Björkfors GoIF 72:22 (19) 80:53 (21) 75:49 (14) 229:04 73620 +95:54
19. Inga Kabanova Auseklis 76:19 (22) 71:34 (19) 81:58 (18) 229:51 68308 +96:41
20. Madara Peiseniece Kāpa OK 75:27 (21) 83:43 (22) 102:15 (20) 261:25 70802 +128:15
21. Wollenberg Grit TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany 94:52 (23) 118:41 (23) 116:14 (21) 329:47 67317 +196:37
Ernesta Arlauskaite Dainava 64:03 (15) 63:14 (18) DSQ DSQ 70085
Neringa Zemaityte SAKAS 50:18 (7) 46:29 (8) 72784
1. Jānis Melbārdis Burkānciems&CO 55:09 (11) 48:33 (1) 56:39 (1) 160:21 74442
2. Rūdolfs Freimanis Silva 56:36 (17) 48:42 (2) 57:47 (2) 163:05 69229 +02:44
3. Gints Gritāns Balta SK 53:08 (6) 51:27 (5) 61:04 (4) 165:39 69635 +05:18
4. Ansis Actiņš 3A 51:52 (2) 55:06 (11) 59:27 (3) 166:25 90711 +06:04
5. Arunas Saunorius SAKAS 52:22 (5) 51:23 (4) 64:58 (7) 168:43 72796 +08:22
6. Gints Jubelis Madonas BJSS 53:26 (7) 54:08 (10) 65:08 (9) 172:42 72606 +12:21
7. Lauris Lejiņš Madonas BJSS 51:11 (1) 53:40 (8) 68:17 (18) 173:08 72607 +12:47
8. Māris Bisenieks Purva Bridējs 56:46 (18) 52:26 (6) 66:25 (12) 175:37 69618 +15:16
9. Andrius šimënas Azuolas 54:01 (9) 55:07 (12) 69:54 (22) 179:02 70036 +18:41
10. Jānis Kleins Saldus OK 57:18 (19) 57:18 (17) 65:05 (8) 179:41 72849 +19:20
11. Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 52:02 (3) 59:05 (29) 68:46 (19) 179:53 72848 +19:32
12. Ģirts Sarma Ogre OK 55:17 (13) 53:42 (9) 71:28 (23) 180:27 72386 +20:06
13. Danilo Piht Mercury SK 58:49 (23) 58:59 (28) 63:06 (6) 180:54 72643 +20:33
14. Sandis Mišins Ogre OK 55:48 (15) 58:07 (22) 67:02 (15) 180:57 104205 +20:36
15. Vladimirs Ïašs Briksnis 59:18 (24) 55:12 (13) 66:28 (13) 180:58 74308 +20:37
16. Arnis šnore Auseklis IK 52:04 (4) 58:34 (27) 71:45 (24) 182:23 71130 +22:02
17. Kārlis Andersons RSP 55:14 (12) 57:23 (18) 72:44 (25) 185:21 106178 +25:00
18. Gints Mišins Brīvnieki 60:32 (26) 55:56 (15) 69:33 (21) 186:01 105127 +25:40
19. Reinis Zobens Purva Bridējs 56:32 (16) 63:18 (37) 66:22 (11) 186:12 70421 +25:51
20. Aigars Kokins Purva Bridējs 59:33 (25) 58:02 (21) 69:08 (20) 186:43 70416 +26:22
21. Andris Strazdiņš Purva Bridējs 67:30 (38) 57:14 (16) 66:29 (14) 191:13 70749 +30:52
22. Juris Dzenītis Madona 58:12 (22) 59:28 (31) 73:36 (28) 191:16 104099 +30:55
23. Alvis Lepiksons LVM 64:08 (31) 59:26 (30) 67:52 (17) 191:26 74290 +31:05
24. Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 54:49 (10) 58:19 (23) 80:44 (34) 193:52 70062 +33:31
25. Andis Malējs TB4 62:07 (28) 58:33 (26) 75:18 (31) 195:58 104082 +35:37
26. Raivis Otto ind. 57:23 (20) 72:31 (46) 66:13 (10) 196:07 72094 +35:46
27. Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Tinis.lv 72:31 (45) 57:52 (19) 67:12 (16) 197:35 71094 +37:14
28. Kārlis Prauliņš Briksnis 64:31 (32) 62:00 (34) 73:03 (26) 199:34 70063 +39:13
29. Māris Ozoliņš Briksnis 53:26 (7) 64:16 (39) 82:21 (35) 200:03 90709 +39:42
30. Peep Otstavel LSF Pronoking Team 63:34 (30) 58:28 (24) 78:23 (33) 200:25 72316 +40:04
31. Oskars Rencis Meridiāns 65:00 (33) 50:37 (3) 86:25 (40) 202:02 34838 +41:41
32. Māris Ruīelis Viga 72:22 (44) 58:32 (25) 73:05 (27) 203:59 74329 +43:38
33. Jānis Actiņš 3A 66:26 (35) 65:30 (40) 74:14 (29) 206:10 74335 +45:49
34. Kaspars Kojalovičs Viga 74:34 (47) 61:07 (33) 74:43 (30) 210:24 70466 +50:03
35. Aleksandrs Rogožins Stiga OK 62:59 (29) 62:00 (34) 85:45 (39) 210:44 70336 +50:23
36. Sandis Pētersons ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 69:08 (40) 63:18 (37) 82:29 (36) 214:55 104107 +54:34
37. Glen Grant Bebri 55:22 (14) 67:42 (42) 92:11 (47) 215:15 48901 +54:54
38. Aldis Banga Prizma 66:36 (36) 66:32 (41) 84:54 (38) 218:02 74398 +57:41
39. Gatis Dzērve ind. 107:46 (54) 53:12 (7) 62:39 (5) 223:37 69634 +63:16
40. Kaspars Koževņikovs Purva Bridējs 74:23 (46) 62:27 (36) 89:12 (43) 226:02 104476 +65:41
41. Eduards šmits Saldus OK 67:21 (37) 71:12 (45) 89:51 (44) 228:24 72850 +68:03
42. Pete Huzan SLOW 71:11 (42) 70:54 (44) 87:55 (41) 230:00 69784 +69:39
43. Kristaps Epners ind. 66:12 (34) 74:10 (47) 90:34 (45) 230:56 70393 +70:35
44. Paul Nixon SLOW 61:17 (27) 57:53 (20) 118:07 (53) 237:17 483203 +76:56
45. Arnis Janovs ind. 71:16 (43) 70:25 (43) 100:31 (50) 242:12 70394 +81:51
46. Jānis Viškers Concorde 83:16 (50) 89:47 (52) 83:04 (37) 256:07 70081 +95:46
47. Tommy Borg VB OL 75:25 (48) 92:00 (54) 92:52 (48) 260:17 72537 +99:56
48. Andris Jemsis ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 86:03 (51) 83:55 (50) 95:55 (49) 265:53 104210 +105:32
49. Kaspars Staņa ind. 90:37 (53) 89:21 (51) 88:55 (42) 268:53 106172 +108:32
50. Kalvis Meiers Ragi dūņās 177:28 (56) 77:45 (49) 117:04 (52) 372:17 72766 +211:56
Tomas Karlsson Klemmingen OK 82:22 (49) DSQ 106:05 (51) DSQ 71120 +111:02
Pēteris Drāke Kāpa OK 86:45 (52) 89:58 (53) DSQ DSQ 70897
Valdis Lepiksons Limbaži 57:54 (21) 60:46 (32) 74427
Juris Žilko Auseklis IK 55:32 (14) 77:46 (32) 90700
Mārtiņš Logins Keksi 74:10 (47) 91:54 (46) 71041 +05:43
Kristaps Sakne ind. 68:33 (39) DSQ DSQ 70397
Andreas Davidsson Klemmingen OK 70:51 (41) 71103
Māris Vecbaštiks ind. 137:21 (55) 109141
Aleksandrs Zilis Stiga OK 70353
Oļegs Gauks Stiga OK 70335
Mārtiņš Steinbergs Tinis.lv 71093
1. Jolanta Sulciene Perkūnas OK 53:00 (5) 41:59 (2) 51:53 (1) 146:52 72713
2. Edith Madalik Saue Tammed 50:31 (2) 41:42 (1) 54:46 (3) 146:59 72856 +00:07
3. Kristina Puniskyte Takas OK 52:20 (4) 48:04 (8) 52:48 (2) 153:12 71017 +06:20
4. Baiba Smila Auseklis- LSPA 50:24 (1) 45:44 (4) 58:51 (7) 154:59 69807 +08:07
5. Lienīte Balode Briksnis 51:57 (3) 45:47 (5) 57:53 (6) 155:37 70059 +08:45
6. Sandra Žilko Briksnis 60:16 (9) 46:16 (6) 54:59 (4) 161:31 90660 +14:39
7. Zane Dzirkale Alnis OK - JRSC 55:51 (6) 44:54 (3) 65:51 (10) 166:36 56660 +19:44
8. Mārīte Knēta Mona 58:18 (7) 47:20 (7) 61:29 (8) 167:07 69633 +20:15
9. Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury SK 62:18 (13) 48:08 (9) 66:54 (12) 177:20 72639 +30:28
10. Ilze Skangale Balta SK 59:41 (8) 55:44 (17) 65:19 (9) 180:44 69294 +33:52
11. Ilma Letinsone Purva Bridējs 65:06 (15) 51:54 (14) 73:42 (16) 190:42 72732 +43:50
12. Ieva Mauliņa ind. 63:52 (14) 57:15 (19) 70:21 (14) 191:28 106173 +44:36
13. Anita Liepiņa Silva 74:06 (22) 51:09 (11) 67:54 (13) 193:09 73490 +46:17
14. Siiri Mustkivi Mercury SK 61:31 (12) 56:12 (18) 75:48 (19) 193:31 72637 +46:39
15. Anita Užule Kāpa OK 65:41 (16) 50:49 (10) 77:11 (21) 193:41 70852 +46:49
16. Līga Zvirgzde Briksnis 68:14 (18) 55:19 (16) 71:34 (15) 195:07 70500 +48:15
17. Iveta Baļčūne Kāpa OK 60:19 (10) 51:52 (13) 84:23 (24) 196:34 70834 +49:42
18. Anda Bīriņa Meridiāns 61:08 (11) 63:58 (24) 74:29 (17) 199:35 72647 +52:43
19. Lina Balciunaite Takas OK 74:35 (23) 52:13 (15) 75:33 (18) 202:21 71008 +55:29
20. Edita Kaminskaite Takas OK 86:45 (27) 57:36 (20) 66:29 (11) 210:50 71014 +63:58
21. Ilze Bāra Briksnis 73:44 (21) 67:50 (26) 76:15 (20) 217:49 70060 +70:57
22. Sarah Covey-Crump SLOW 82:44 (26) 68:13 (27) 82:59 (23) 233:56 69781 +87:04
23. Victoria Whaley SLOW 73:18 (20) 66:45 (25) 103:05 (26) 243:08 69782 +96:16
24. Aiga Kalniņa ind. 77:21 (25) 58:03 (21) 110:03 (27) 245:27 70342 +98:35
25. Lāsma Gabdulļina Pūznis/ ZS25KB 102:37 (29) 91:57 (32) 57:01 (5) 251:35 72735 +104:43
26. Caroline Northall UWOC 103:35 (30) 61:49 (23) 86:16 (25) 251:40 70533 +104:48
27. Ineta Vendiņa Alnis OK 97:03 (28) 80:45 (29) 113:07 (28) 290:55 38262 +144:03
28. Elo Luur ind. 148:56 (31) 89:35 (31) 130:26 (30) 368:57 104113 +222:05
29. Ieva Meiere Ragi dūņās 166:26 (32) 86:57 (30) 123:21 (29) 376:44 72765 +229:52
Lilian Vārton Mercury SK 67:14 (17) 51:19 (12) 72638
Zane Rozenbaha Concorde 60:58 (22) 79:43 (22) 104097
Ilze Žagare Purva Bridējs 75:31 (24) 70:47 (28) 70419
Irēna Vītola CT ind. 68:16 (19) 70083
Ilze Pikšena LVM 72361
1. Randy Korb Peko 37:10 (2) 37:57 (2) 46:48 (1) 121:55 72709
2. Agnius Čiapas KOPA 35:10 (1) 38:27 (3) 49:11 (4) 122:48 71158 +00:53
3. Jānis Naglis Ogre OK 43:15 (8) 36:29 (1) 47:35 (2) 127:19 74267 +05:24
4. Kestutis Jakubauskis Fortuna OK 43:06 (7) 42:20 (8) 48:46 (3) 134:12 70180 +12:17
5. Danielius Pralgauskis Takas OK 42:00 (5) 41:33 (6) 52:07 (5) 135:40 71046 +13:45
6. Aivis Lejiņš Madonas BJSS 41:34 (4) 42:57 (9) 56:39 (14) 141:10 72605 +19:15
7. Dainoras Saunorius SAKAS 46:09 (16) 42:17 (7) 53:50 (8) 142:16 72793 +20:21
8. Vents Ozoliņš Piepe 44:00 (11) 44:10 (12) 55:23 (10) 143:33 72728 +21:38
9. Arturas Visockas SAKAS 45:15 (14) 43:15 (11) 55:30 (11) 144:00 72795 +22:05
10. Robertas Jauniskis Apuokas 42:47 (6) 39:19 (4) 62:26 (27) 144:32 63232 +22:37
11. Andris Klepers Ģeogrāfu mafija 48:32 (25) 43:02 (10) 53:08 (6) 144:42 70258 +22:47
12. Uldis Eihenbergs Purva Bridējs 43:47 (10) 44:29 (13) 56:34 (13) 144:50 72733 +22:55
13. Aidas Katarskis SAKAS 46:28 (17) 45:02 (15) 53:28 (7) 144:58 72790 +23:03
14. Ainārs Veīeris Purva Bridējs 41:27 (3) 46:04 (20) 60:57 (23) 148:28 69329 +26:33
15. Pēteris Hokonens ind. 46:32 (18) 40:56 (5) 62:38 (28) 150:06 109027 +28:11
16. Uldis Klepers Ģeogrāfu mafija 48:22 (23) 45:35 (17) 57:50 (16) 151:47 70259 +29:52
17. Ints Jansons Vecpiebalga 46:40 (19) 47:12 (28) 58:24 (19) 152:16 74295 +30:21
18. Māris Vītoliņš Jaujas 52:04 (42) 45:41 (19) 56:53 (15) 154:38 69822 +32:43
19. Raimondas Laurinatis VERSME OK 48:44 (26) 46:14 (21) 59:42 (21) 154:40 74273 +32:45
20. Gunārs Ikaunieks Madonas BJSS 45:10 (13) 53:20 (50) 58:54 (20) 157:24 72604 +35:29
21. Uvis Soika Meža Kaķi 45:59 (15) 45:32 (16) 66:50 (43) 158:21 104470 +36:26
22. Kaspars Blekte ind. 49:01 (28) 46:49 (25) 62:42 (30) 158:32 70363 +36:37
23. Arturas Gapsys SAKAS 49:54 (33) 48:44 (33) 60:00 (22) 158:38 72789 +36:43
24. Ivars ščerbickis Purva Bridējs 49:06 (29) 48:48 (34) 61:04 (25) 158:58 72181 +37:03
25. Tarmo Klaar Ilves OK 49:57 (34) 46:52 (27) 62:40 (29) 159:29 70290 +37:34
26. Andris Dzalbs ind. 44:33 (12) 57:13 (64) 58:14 (17) 160:00 70366 +38:05
27. Johan Israelsson IFK Moras OK 49:00 (27) 55:51 (60) 55:51 (12) 160:42 70273 +38:47
28. Vitalijus Paulauskas Takas OK 49:59 (35) 49:09 (39) 62:06 (26) 161:14 71038 +39:19
29. Māris Bolšteins Alnis OK 48:09 (21) 46:36 (23) 67:48 (48) 162:33 38295 +40:38
30. Rihards Akimovs Silva COK Tukums 49:33 (32) 47:31 (29) 66:41 (40) 163:45 69235 +41:50
31. Mindaugas Paukšte Orienteering.lt 50:51 (37) 50:25 (44) 62:50 (32) 164:06 72706 +42:11
32. Egidijus Ubartas Kaukas OK 52:50 (47) 47:54 (30) 63:26 (33) 164:10 71003 +42:15
33. Linards Kalvāns Meridiāns 49:08 (30) 49:02 (38) 66:47 (41) 164:57 72653 +43:02
34. Andis Celinskis Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 48:23 (24) 46:34 (22) 70:09 (53) 165:06 90710 +43:11
35. Raimonds Bondars Latvijas finieris 53:21 (49) 46:49 (25) 65:08 (35) 165:18 81166 +43:23
36. Dainis Čudars Silva 47:54 (20) 50:16 (42) 67:46 (47) 165:56 109135 +44:01
37. Mareks Indāns ind. 51:45 (39) 48:51 (35) 66:37 (38) 167:13 71179 +45:18
38. Aigars Bitmanis ind. 51:55 (40) 50:22 (43) 65:00 (34) 167:17 70362 +45:22
39. Mārcis Baroniņš Dvielis 48:10 (22) 61:58 (79) 58:17 (18) 168:25 70147 +46:30
40. Harijs Meiers LVM 52:41 (46) 55:32 (58) 60:58 (24) 169:11 72473 +47:16
41. Armands Teteris BankServiss 52:36 (44) 50:45 (45) 66:00 (37) 169:21 70039 +47:26
42. Jānis Znotiņš Saldus OK 43:15 (8) 49:00 (37) 77:07 (71) 169:22 72847 +47:27
43. Edijs šmits Enkurs 51:57 (41) 46:42 (24) 71:38 (55) 170:17 70155 +48:22
44. Mārtiņš Rieksts Madona 54:06 (52) 53:46 (51) 66:37 (38) 174:29 72570 +52:34
45. Ivars Ječmanis Saldus OK 53:59 (51) 54:04 (54) 67:37 (46) 175:40 72846 +53:45
46. Vilnis Gailis ind. 52:36 (44) 58:37 (69) 66:47 (41) 178:00 70370 +56:05
47. Jānis Zvirgzds ind. 54:19 (53) 53:10 (49) 72:29 (60) 179:58 70499 +58:03
48. Kaspars Osis ind. 53:49 (50) 57:09 (63) 70:29 (54) 181:27 70388 +59:32
49. Atis Luguzs Alnis OK 74:23 (91) 45:38 (18) 62:46 (31) 182:47 69628 +60:52
50. Vaidas Jurgaitis SAKAS 58:11 (63) 57:34 (66) 67:31 (45) 183:16 72792 +61:21
51. Jānis Bethers Cīrava 55:00 (55) 61:31 (78) 67:19 (44) 183:50 70078 +61:55
52. Māris Jursons LVM 55:58 (57) 54:12 (55) 73:43 (64) 183:53 72461 +61:58
53. Aldis Kanapolis ind. 61:31 (70) 57:59 (68) 65:50 (36) 185:20 70380 +63:25
54. Nerijus Misikas SAKAS 61:56 (71) 49:51 (40) 73:59 (65) 185:46 72598 +63:51
55. Viljar Vainola Mercury SK 54:25 (54) 57:53 (67) 74:03 (66) 186:21 72642 +64:26
56. Martti Kuldma Rajaajaja 59:42 (65) 60:05 (73) 68:12 (49) 187:59 72768 +66:04
57. Audrius Tamasevicius SAKAS 57:42 (61) 56:01 (61) 74:51 (68) 188:34 72794 +66:39
58. Mareks Kilups Jāņa sēta 66:21 (80) 51:09 (46) 72:08 (56) 189:38 70636 +67:43
59. Juris Galibeckis Madona 58:20 (64) 61:12 (74) 72:27 (59) 191:59 72568 +70:04
60. Ingus Pētersons Taka 51:27 (38) 59:08 (72) 82:03 (77) 192:38 70969 +70:43
61. Zilvinas Susinskas Fortuna OK 53:16 (48) 67:12 (92) 73:22 (63) 193:50 70183 +71:55
62. Mait Tõnisson LSF Pronoking Team 68:46 (86) 52:28 (47) 73:03 (62) 194:17 72312 +72:22
63. Armands Uzraugs Spamma 66:53 (81) 54:47 (57) 74:45 (67) 196:25 69918 +74:30
64. Austris Krastiņš ind. 60:57 (68) 58:58 (71) 76:50 (70) 196:45 74283 +74:50
65. Justas Arasimavičius Labirintas OK 68:01 (84) 56:24 (62) 72:26 (58) 196:51 71611 +74:56
66. Jānis Vaļīis Kalnpierbes 62:46 (76) 54:32 (56) 80:10 (73) 197:28 70779 +75:33
67. Didzis Krūmiņš ind. 72:35 (88) 53:51 (52) 72:17 (57) 198:43 70383 +76:48
68. Mārtiņš Birums Piepe 56:51 (59) 48:01 (32) 97:06 (93) 201:58 72727 +80:03
69. Andris Kikusts LF 55:46 (56) 71:03 (97) 75:38 (69) 202:27 72046 +80:32
70. Igors Bogdānovs ind. 61:59 (72) 64:31 (83) 79:35 (72) 206:05 70364 +84:10
71. Dmitrijs Januškēvičs ind. 62:01 (74) 63:05 (81) 81:32 (75) 206:38 70376 +84:43
72. Ralfs Markus ind. 50:14 (36) 64:39 (85) 92:39 (90) 207:32 70384 +85:37
73. Reinis Nīmanis ind. 60:01 (66) 64:37 (84) 85:07 (81) 209:45 71135 +87:50
74. Mārtiņš Vimba Jāņa sēta 63:02 (77) 57:30 (65) 89:37 (85) 210:09 69817 +88:14
75. Edgars Jansons Keksi 66:55 (82) 61:14 (76) 83:24 (78) 211:33 71029 +89:38
76. Kaspars Kalniņš ind. 56:30 (58) 68:34 (93) 87:21 (82) 212:25 70377 +90:30
77. Arnis šulmeisters Meridiāns 57:13 (60) 66:40 (89) 91:20 (89) 215:13 489387 +93:18
78. Andis šķēle Spamma 58:09 (62) 72:42 (99) 84:55 (80) 215:46 69916 +93:51
79. Uldis Vēciņš Silva 61:06 (69) 70:17 (96) 88:20 (83) 219:43 69227 +97:48
80. Raimonds Gailis ind. 69:37 (87) 66:45 (90) 89:52 (86) 226:14 70371 +104:19
81. Aivars Meldrājs ind. 75:25 (92) 61:12 (74) 90:59 (88) 227:36 70387 +105:41
82. Arnis Andersons Saldus OK 68:30 (85) 75:50 (100) 83:56 (79) 228:16 72844 +106:21
83. Vitalijus Bitautas Fortuna OK 75:47 (93) 58:37 (69) 94:46 (91) 229:10 70178 +107:15
84. Pēteris Jansons ind. 67:01 (83) 66:01 (88) 100:31 (95) 233:33 70372 +111:38
85. Jānis Brauns LVM 73:32 (89) 62:13 (80) 107:26 (98) 243:11 72374 +121:16
86. Jānis Strazdiņš Spamma 61:59 (72) 69:25 (95) 119:23 (103) 250:47 69908 +128:52
87. Rowan Bomphray UWOC 79:12 (94) 67:10 (91) 114:47 (102) 261:09 81531 +139:14
88. Raitis Birznieks Spamma 90:27 (99) 65:23 (86) 107:18 (97) 263:08 69902 +141:13
89. Vytautas Radžvilas ind. 62:14 (75) 77:38 (101) 147:27 (106) 287:19 70954 +165:24
90. Rain Kõiv ind. 144:11 (101) 87:30 (106) 121:30 (104) 353:11 104119 +231:16
Raimonds Valdmanis Piepe DSQ 47:58 (31) 53:57 (9) DSQ 109148 +25:27
Atis Kļavis ind. 63:40 (78) DSQ 68:47 (51) DSQ 70381 +64:12
Kārlis Dzalbs ind. 60:26 (67) DSQ 72:58 (61) DSQ 70369 +68:34
Vytautas Vitkauskas Dainava 52:34 (43) DSQ 68:55 (52) DSQ 70092 +86:34
Oskars Hartmanis IF Latvija 84:23 (97) 48:59 (36) DSQ DSQ 70270
Kaspars Vītols Spamma DSQ 53:58 (53) 80:51 (74) DSQ 69933 +97:04
Didzis Kalniņš ind. DSQ 65:49 (87) 144:52 (105) DSQ 90851 +128:25
Māris Grinbergs ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 74:07 (90) 88:12 (107) DSQ DSQ 104106
Edgars Avotiņš ind. DSQ 82:19 (104) 102:18 (96) DSQ 70361 +133:17
Andrejs Maskaļovs LVM Dienvidlatgale 113:47 (100) 83:24 (105) DSQ DSQ 72560
Harold Wyber UWOC 81:02 (95) DSQ 95:04 (92) DSQ 75880 +155:03
James Wickens UWOC DSQ 63:28 (82) 153:02 (107) DSQ 75870 +170:09
Mārtiņš Žagars LVM Dienvidlatgale DSQ 82:11 (103) 111:59 (101) DSQ 90848 +171:30
Arnolds Ivdris LVM Dienvidlatgale DSQ 78:03 (102) DSQ DSQ 72559
Kaspars Jaudzems Saldus OK 49:20 (31) 50:08 (41) 72845
Juris Pupainis Purva Bridējs 55:47 (59) 68:34 (50) 72734 +02:26
Jānis Taukačs ind. 61:20 (77) 81:55 (76) 70390 +21:20
Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 69:15 (94) 89:13 (84) 72215 +36:33
Jānis Meldrājs ind. 52:58 (48) 110:37 (99) 70386 +41:40
Indulis āboliņš TB4 71:08 (98) 99:52 (94) 71052 +49:05
Ivars Vanadziņš Keksi 66:18 (79) 111:14 (100) 71036 +55:37
Thomas Borg VB OL 84:42 (98) DSQ DSQ 72441
Alvis Mats Madona 44:41 (14) 72569
Māris Ozoliņš Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 82:23 (96) 72756
Jānis Vanags Yanka 90:02 (87) 74378
Ģirts Mauliņš ind. 70385
1. Reda Einikyte KOPA 27:16 (1) 37:24 (1) 46:37 (1) 111:17 71140
2. Kristīne Veita Purva Bridējs 29:29 (2) 37:38 (2) 47:53 (2) 115:00 104093 +03:43
3. Kitija Kuzmina ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 29:54 (4) 39:42 (3) 50:28 (6) 120:04 90715 +08:47
4. Meelike Pandis Ilves OK 30:38 (6) 41:50 (4) 48:54 (4) 121:22 70283 +10:05
5. Jolita Domarkiene VERSME OK 29:34 (3) 43:22 (5) 50:41 (7) 123:37 74266 +12:20
6. Irēna Brālīte Sēlijas mežs 32:24 (11) 43:26 (6) 48:47 (3) 124:37 72911 +13:20
7. Agne Paspirgelyte Dainava 30:39 (7) 44:48 (9) 49:59 (5) 125:26 70089 +14:09
8. Ineta Limbēna Balta SK 31:15 (9) 46:58 (13) 50:43 (8) 128:56 59201 +17:39
9. Ilze Driķe Briksnis 34:47 (14) 45:08 (10) 52:41 (11) 132:36 70056 +21:19
10. Aine Ambraziene SAKAS 30:26 (5) 43:44 (7) 59:00 (22) 133:10 72785 +21:53
11. Lolita Kauķe Briksnis 31:02 (8) 46:59 (14) 56:59 (15) 135:00 70057 +23:43
12. Elīna Andersone Saldus OK 36:28 (16) 44:41 (8) 56:27 (14) 137:36 72822 +26:19
13. Gundega Demidova ind. 32:03 (10) 53:08 (29) 54:52 (12) 140:03 70311 +28:46
14. Maira Zērne Saldus OK 36:40 (17) 45:38 (11) 57:54 (19) 140:12 72824 +28:55
15. Ilze Līgate Purva Bridējs 34:34 (13) 51:31 (23) 55:27 (13) 141:32 72178 +30:15
16. Līga Pinzule ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 37:52 (19) 56:35 (34) 50:59 (9) 145:26 90725 +34:09
17. Aukse Gulbinaite Dainava 33:13 (12) 50:54 (21) 62:49 (31) 146:56 70088 +35:39
18. Dina Alksne Burkānciems&CO 41:08 (23) 47:56 (15) 60:05 (26) 149:09 70072 +37:52
19. Sarmīte Baķe Keksi 40:54 (22) 45:51 (12) 63:37 (36) 150:22 71009 +39:05
20. Inga Mauliņa ind. 41:14 (24) 48:54 (16) 63:08 (34) 153:16 70325 +41:59
20. Inese Lazdiņa Briksnis 45:20 (34) 50:16 (18) 57:40 (18) 153:16 70058 +41:59
22. Asta Januskeviciene Fortuna OK 44:42 (33) 52:34 (27) 57:59 (20) 155:15 70166 +43:58
23. Iveta Veļķere Alūksne OK 47:10 (42) 50:47 (20) 59:06 (23) 157:03 98900 +45:46
24. Evija Meirāne ind. 42:16 (28) 52:40 (28) 64:13 (38) 159:09 70326 +47:52
25. Ilze Pužule Burkānciems&CO 48:48 (43) 50:33 (19) 61:09 (28) 160:30 70073 +49:13
26. Sanita šņoriņa ind. 39:15 (21) 62:50 (41) 58:32 (21) 160:37 70340 +49:20
27. Aiva Jakovela Concorde 42:14 (27) 52:17 (24) 66:14 (39) 160:45 70079 +49:28
28. Benita Alberta Briksnis 42:37 (29) 60:52 (38) 59:23 (25) 162:52 70054 +51:35
29. Līga Jergina Kāpa OK 41:56 (26) 57:31 (35) 63:52 (37) 163:19 70823 +52:02
30. Liene Jergina Kāpa OK 45:23 (35) 55:01 (31) 63:10 (35) 163:34 70813 +52:17
31. Baiba Kosmačeva Kāpa OK 45:29 (36) 61:26 (39) 57:13 (16) 164:08 90701 +52:51
32. Vaida Reinartaite Fortuna OK 38:58 (20) 67:39 (45) 62:50 (32) 169:27 70172 +58:10
33. Sanita šolmane ind. 47:01 (41) 63:08 (42) 61:35 (30) 171:44 70341 +60:27
34. Anneli Orav ind. 58:18 (50) 52:24 (25) 61:10 (29) 171:52 70329 +60:35
35. Signe Hokonena ind. 43:54 (30) 57:34 (36) 71:10 (44) 172:38 109028 +61:21
36. Kristina Servaite Oriens OK 45:33 (37) 65:00 (43) 70:36 (43) 181:09 72693 +69:52
37. Ieva Meiere LVM 41:18 (25) 67:22 (44) 73:09 (46) 181:49 72320 +70:32
38. Eva Haberkorne - Vimba Jāņa sēta 46:26 (39) 68:24 (46) 72:14 (45) 187:04 70624 +75:47
39. Sarah-Jane Gaffney UWOC 53:49 (48) 71:40 (50) 70:28 (42) 195:57 81529 +84:40
40. Vineta Skudra ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 46:30 (40) 55:04 (33) 95:04 (55) 196:38 104209 +85:21
41. Andra Fernāte Auseklis- LSPA 66:47 (54) 62:10 (40) 70:21 (41) 199:18 69758 +88:01
42. Merle Rohtla LSF Pronoking Team 59:06 (51) 69:34 (48) 78:24 (47) 207:04 106171 +95:47
43. Agita Leiboma ind. 52:35 (45) 69:56 (49) 88:35 (53) 211:06 70321 +99:49
44. Piret Kannike Rajaajaja 45:43 (38) 86:03 (61) 82:51 (50) 214:37 72767 +103:20
45. Linda Muzikante Balta SK 73:59 (58) 59:59 (37) 81:59 (48) 215:57 69625 +104:40
46. Ilze Sīle Cīrava 72:24 (57) 77:45 (56) 68:44 (40) 218:53 70075 +107:36
47. Ilona Kleina Saldus OK 53:30 (47) 76:54 (54) 93:28 (54) 223:52 72823 +112:35
48. Kristīne Timermane TB4 53:07 (46) 88:33 (62) 83:49 (51) 225:29 71051 +114:12
49. Antra Jakovela ind. 60:42 (52) 69:05 (47) 96:58 (56) 226:45 70313 +115:28
50. Linda Veļķere Alūksne OK 50:43 (44) 101:23 (65) 82:27 (49) 234:33 98361 +123:16
51. Yen Nguyen UWOC 70:33 (55) 76:07 (52) 104:04 (58) 250:44 81532 +139:27
52. Ieva Krūmiņa ind. 82:31 (61) 83:39 (60) 86:09 (52) 252:19 70320 +141:02
53. Inese Brūvere Dunalka 91:37 (65) 71:59 (51) 102:50 (57) 266:26 70144 +155:09
54. Brigita Čerņega Alnis OK 75:22 (60) 79:07 (57) 112:10 (61) 266:39 38245 +155:22
55. Inga Krima Meža Kaķi 82:45 (62) 83:17 (59) 106:05 (59) 272:07 72654 +160:50
56. Līga Perkevica ind. 84:16 (63) 110:38 (67) 107:54 (60) 302:48 70330 +191:31
57. Ieva Jerohina ind. 74:14 (59) 92:21 (64) 145:46 (62) 312:21 70315 +201:04
58. Anita Ray SLOW 135:01 (68) 113:54 (68) 153:09 (63) 402:04 69778 +290:47
Rima Backiene Fortuna OK 37:09 (18) DSQ 57:23 (17) DSQ 70162 +42:04
Gundega Upāne Auseklis- LSPA 44:02 (31) 52:33 (26) DSQ DSQ 71011
Maija Gudēna Kalnpierbes 97:52 (67) 77:30 (55) DSQ DSQ 70776
Vilma Balciunaite Fortuna OK 71:13 (56) 81:26 (58) DSQ DSQ 70163
Ilona Kilupa Jāņa sēta 56:48 (49) 76:09 (53) DSQ DSQ 70630
Laine Žilko Auseklis IK 63:59 (53) 120:30 (69) DSQ DSQ 69934
Evija Brante Alnis OK 44:09 (32) 51:22 (22) 74401
Anda Auce Keksi 35:52 (15) 60:49 (27) 71005
Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 49:16 (17) 51:10 (10) 70811
Linda Rozentāle Kāpa OK 53:10 (30) 59:20 (24) 70825 +01:13
Evija Vimba Auseklis IK 55:01 (31) 63:05 (33) 69922 +06:49
Solveiga Luguza Alnis OK 94:35 (66) 90:38 (63) 38255
Indra Sila ind. 86:15 (64) 106:25 (66) 70334
Olga Krasjko ind. 70317
Ilze Skujiņa RSP 72772
1. Rasa Pociene KOPA 39:47 (2) 32:01 (1) 40:27 (1) 112:15 71128
2. Ilona Kārkliņa Brivnieki 41:27 (4) 42:27 (12) 42:39 (3) 126:33 70066 +14:18
3. Inga Vīksna ZVOC 46:36 (7) 38:31 (7) 43:03 (4) 128:10 90704 +15:55
4. Doutaz Beatrice OLC SKOG Fribourg 45:57 (6) 35:07 (4) 51:44 (10) 132:48 72683 +20:33
5. Inese Lācare Silva 49:39 (8) 36:10 (5) 49:08 (8) 134:57 73477 +22:42
6. Valda Ulmane ind. 39:00 (1) 54:04 (19) 41:58 (2) 135:02 70301 +22:47
7. Vita Vērdiņa Alūksne OK 54:17 (11) 39:08 (10) 43:41 (5) 137:06 61711 +24:51
8. Ilva Bērziņa Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 53:02 (10) 37:16 (6) 57:51 (14) 148:09 72742 +35:54
9. Inese Kalniņa Kāpa OK 50:54 (9) 38:37 (8) 59:45 (17) 149:16 88812 +37:01
10. Maija Stūre Jaujas 59:19 (15) 41:04 (11) 53:26 (12) 153:49 70684 +41:34
11. Kristīna Bārtule Auseklis 66:19 (19) 38:42 (9) 51:50 (11) 156:51 69222 +44:36
12. Anu Rooni Orvand 45:24 (5) 51:22 (16) 64:12 (23) 160:58 53491 +48:43
13. Rasa Saldziuniene DEVYNI OK 59:05 (13) 34:42 (3) 68:27 (24) 162:14 70099 +49:59
14. Gunita Baltiņa Sprīdītis TSK 57:30 (12) 47:02 (15) 61:16 (19) 165:48 69977 +53:33
15. Beate šņuka Bebri 59:11 (14) 59:09 (23) 54:02 (13) 172:22 70040 +60:07
16. Violeta Daņiloviča Piepe 61:13 (16) 55:49 (21) 61:07 (18) 178:09 72726 +65:54
17. Inita Salmiņa Silva 64:32 (17) 55:36 (20) 62:18 (22) 182:26 73478 +70:11
18. Janina Jonauskiene DEVYNI OK 71:45 (20) 53:36 (18) 58:31 (15) 183:52 70098 +71:37
19. Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere Ģeogrāfu mafija 75:54 (21) 67:36 (24) 47:41 (7) 191:11 70257 +78:56
20. Irita Puķīte Saulkrasti 84:30 (22) 57:52 (22) 51:29 (9) 193:51 72872 +81:36
21. Vineta Strode Teicija SK 105:36 (23) 79:21 (25) 61:34 (20) 246:31 71055 +134:16
Kristīne Grīnberga Kāpa OK 40:16 (3) 32:18 (2) DSQ DSQ 70805
Ineta Riepniece Alūksne OK 64:51 (18) 45:08 (14) DSQ DSQ 98893
Gunda Vērdiņa Alūksne OK DSQ 52:56 (17) 46:15 (6) DSQ 61714 +85:05
Vita Polkovņikova ind. DSQ 44:00 (13) 58:44 (16) DSQ 70044 +96:41
Monika Balode Piepe 61:43 (21) 72725
Inita Skrodere ind. 70300
1. Almantas Baliutis KOPA 38:05 (1) 22:11 (1) 39:18 (2) 99:34 71154
2. Kaspars Ivanovs Smokers KKK 44:16 (2) 25:17 (2) 38:12 (1) 107:45 69901 +08:11
3. Audrius Pocius KOPA 46:01 (3) 29:58 (3) 42:17 (4) 118:16 71155 +18:42
4. Rihards Barkovskis Sēlijas mežs 50:37 (5) 38:54 (5) 43:08 (6) 132:39 72962 +33:05
5. Mart Pais LSF Pronoking Team 49:33 (4) 42:03 (7) 43:00 (5) 134:36 106169 +35:02
6. Pēteris Tamužs Auseklis 58:43 (6) 40:17 (6) 41:14 (3) 140:14 69284 +40:40
7. Arvīds Apfelbaums Teicija SK 84:37 (8) 34:50 (4) 51:21 (7) 170:48 71076 +71:14
Māris Grundšteins Elva1 59:01 (7) 70153
Aigars Igaviņš Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 72755
Andris Eihmanis CT ind. 70084
1. Guntis Arnicāns Balta SK 51:07 (1) 50:01 (1) 67:15 (2) 168:23 69649
2. Rolandas Backys Fortuna OK 53:56 (2) 54:01 (3) 64:33 (1) 172:30 70205 +04:07
3. Justas Budriūnas Azuolas 59:24 (9) 50:40 (2) 71:53 (6) 181:57 70035 +13:34
4. Ints Ulmanis ind. 55:59 (4) 58:47 (9) 71:14 (4) 186:00 70504 +17:37
5. Remigijus Masilionis Fortuna OK 57:49 (5) 56:31 (5) 72:15 (7) 186:35 70209 +18:12
6. Evaldas Jadenkus Fortuna OK 62:42 (12) 59:00 (10) 70:13 (3) 191:55 70206 +23:32
7. Ainārs Skrubis IF Latvija 54:32 (3) 57:10 (6) 80:38 (11) 192:20 70492 +23:57
8. Juris Borovikovs Madonas BJSS 61:19 (11) 60:49 (14) 71:35 (5) 193:43 72608 +25:20
9. Aigars Actiņš 3A 59:17 (8) 61:26 (16) 73:56 (8) 194:39 90717 +26:16
10. Raimondas Olisauskas Takas OK 59:05 (7) 58:44 (8) 81:26 (12) 199:15 71047 +30:52
11. Gundars Rusovs Auseklis IK 60:50 (10) 59:46 (11) 80:24 (10) 201:00 69958 +32:37
12. Pēteris Îvāns Taka 63:59 (13) 60:23 (12) 81:52 (13) 206:14 71032 +37:51
13. Jānis Lazdāns Brīvnieki 65:44 (15) 58:10 (7) 84:27 (14) 208:21 105067 +39:58
14. Ainārs šiliņš Alnis OK 67:09 (17) 67:47 (19) 76:08 (9) 211:04 74396 +42:41
15. Māris Stabiņš Azimuts Valkas raj.BJSS 65:12 (14) 60:29 (13) 91:09 (16) 216:50 69642 +48:27
16. Regimantas Januskevicius Fortuna OK 65:53 (16) 73:09 (21) 86:09 (15) 225:11 70208 +56:48
17. Justs Lūkins LVM 72:50 (19) 68:58 (20) 91:38 (18) 233:26 104467 +65:03
18. Jānis Blanks ind. 67:37 (18) 83:10 (22) 97:45 (20) 248:32 70452 +80:09
19. Jānis Upāns Auseklis- LSPA 73:51 (20) 67:29 (18) 114:02 (22) 255:22 71006 +86:59
Robertas Arlauskas Fortuna OK 58:11 (6) 55:04 (4) 70201
Artūrs Grīnbergs Viga 76:17 (22) 61:25 (15) 74452
Edgars Liepiņš Concorde 63:14 (17) 93:02 (19) 105125
Stefan Carlsson Klemmingen OK 76:06 (21) 91:20 (17) 71121
Jurīis Blumbergs Concorde 92:23 (23) 111:00 (21) 70082 +35:00
Aleksandrs Balodis Taka 94:16 (23) 109029
1. Laima Klauža Brīvnieki 42:25 (1) 33:14 (1) 37:44 (1) 113:23 76599
2. Līga Virbule Taka 43:10 (2) 35:44 (2) 41:51 (3) 120:45 70927 +07:22
3. Inguna Valdmane ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 43:41 (3) 38:52 (7) 39:44 (2) 122:17 90691 +08:54
4. Triin Vask Ilves OK 43:54 (4) 38:30 (5) 43:31 (4) 125:55 70284 +12:32
5. Daiva Morkūniene Perkūnas OK 45:23 (5) 37:21 (3) 46:08 (6) 128:52 72714 +15:29
6. Jana Voiceščuka Auseklis 46:40 (6) 38:19 (4) 44:48 (5) 129:47 70527 +16:24
7. Inga Grende Viga 52:25 (8) 38:39 (6) 46:33 (8) 137:37 74274 +24:14
8. Māra Kalcenaua ķekava 51:53 (7) 40:16 (8) 46:24 (7) 138:33 71212 +25:10
9. Raina Krecere ķekava 53:52 (9) 45:38 (10) 48:50 (9) 148:20 71245 +34:57
10. Ieva Kalve Brivnieki 56:17 (10) 43:12 (9) 50:41 (10) 150:10 90836 +36:47
11. Daina Livdāne Alnis OK - JRSC 64:36 (11) 56:32 (12) 65:17 (13) 186:25 60045 +73:02
12. Ilze Lūkina Brivnieki 69:17 (13) 63:47 (13) 54:22 (12) 187:26 70149 +74:03
13. Vilma Pečiūriene Perkūnas OK 76:59 (15) 65:37 (14) 52:06 (11) 194:42 72715 +81:19
14. Dace Gūtmane Taka 67:19 (12) 55:49 (11) 80:51 (15) 203:59 70918 +90:36
15. Jelena Garbuzova Azimuts OK Ventspils 69:46 (14) 74:48 (15) 65:50 (14) 210:24 70001 +97:01
Catherine Hubhes UWOC DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 109136
Ineta Lapacinska Brivnieki 81164
1. Gintaras Domarkas VERSME OK 44:16 (1) 37:08 (1) 44:25 (1) 125:49 74275
2. Dainius Morkūnas Perkūnas OK 47:41 (2) 40:44 (4) 52:26 (5) 140:51 72720 +15:02
3. Aigars Vārna ind. 48:29 (4) 41:39 (5) 51:29 (2) 141:37 70450 +15:48
4. Raivis Reinsons ind. 48:21 (3) 45:05 (8) 51:56 (4) 145:22 104216 +19:33
5. Ricardas Tevelis Viesulo SC Klaipeda 52:31 (7) 40:13 (3) 54:55 (8) 147:39 74325 +21:50
6. Sergei Shved SRD 50:26 (5) 45:33 (10) 53:47 (6) 149:46 70212 +23:57
7. Vjaceslavs Gajevskis Stiga OK 54:56 (11) 49:49 (14) 51:35 (3) 156:20 70355 +30:31
8. Priit Overus Mercury SK 53:10 (8) 45:07 (9) 58:17 (10) 156:34 72644 +30:45
9. Margus Kesa Azuolas 52:13 (6) 49:16 (13) 57:40 (9) 159:09 70034 +33:20
10. Vidmantas Nakvosas Saule OSK 55:50 (12) 51:04 (16) 53:59 (7) 160:53 72667 +35:04
11. Arne Lūsis Alnis OK 57:46 (14) 43:45 (6) 59:42 (11) 161:13 38317 +35:24
12. Robertas Taškūnas Perkūnas OK 55:57 (13) 44:10 (7) 66:58 (16) 167:05 72721 +41:16
13. Ivars Keomegi Alūksne OK 54:33 (9) 51:46 (19) 61:46 (12) 168:05 61730 +42:16
14. Valters Freidenfelds Briksnis 54:44 (10) 48:48 (12) 64:41 (15) 168:13 483394 +42:24
15. Andris Neimanis LVM 63:03 (16) 51:01 (15) 62:38 (13) 176:42 72479 +50:53
16. Egons šolmanis ind. 60:30 (15) 51:13 (17) 72:03 (19) 183:46 70437 +57:57
17. Ivars Ozols Taka 67:43 (18) 59:20 (22) 68:03 (17) 195:06 70975 +69:17
18. Gediminas Kersys Levuo OK 74:07 (20) 66:26 (23) 69:57 (18) 210:30 71947 +84:41
19. Juris Kļaviņš Alnis OK - JRSC 91:21 (23) 53:47 (20) 113:57 (23) 259:05 61691 +133:16
20. Sami Syväterä RiSu 89:55 (22) 75:02 (24) 96:27 (22) 261:24 91822 +135:35
Māris Vabulnieks Ape 64:16 (17) 39:16 (2) DSQ DSQ 63141
Aigars Bērziņš Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 71:42 (19) 51:30 (18) DSQ DSQ 72757
Ürjo Raitar SK Visa Jõgeva DSQ 78:30 (26) 92:39 (21) DSQ 69769 +145:10
Jānis ķeza Taka 46:15 (11) 63:15 (14) 90663
Guntis Lūkins ind. 54:18 (21) 78:00 (20) 84460 +06:29
Valentins Pasujevs Stiga OK 79:38 (21) 75:27 (25) 70367
Ingus Barviķis LVM 72477
1. Aigars Leiboms Balta SK 41:39 (1) 37:27 (1) 53:36 (1) 132:42 70474
2. Aivars Mazzariņš PATS 42:52 (5) 39:44 (4) 54:49 (2) 137:25 70513 +04:43
3. Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis- LSPA 42:47 (4) 38:11 (2) 58:17 (6) 139:15 74435 +06:33
4. Karolis Mickevicius Azuolas 41:49 (2) 39:21 (3) 58:23 (7) 139:33 70030 +06:51
5. Antanas Paužas Dainava 42:04 (3) 41:05 (8) 57:16 (3) 140:25 70094 +07:43
6. Egīls Puriņš Mona 43:53 (6) 41:33 (9) 59:07 (8) 144:33 69646 +11:51
7. Vytautas Gipas Medeina OK 47:58 (11) 39:52 (5) 57:35 (4) 145:25 72634 +12:43
8. Raivo Pellja JOKA 49:07 (13) 40:56 (7) 58:02 (5) 148:05 70769 +15:23
9. Igors Bužs Meridiāns 45:53 (10) 40:18 (6) 65:09 (11) 151:20 69620 +18:38
10. Genadijus Jonauskas DEVYNI OK 45:20 (8) 46:23 (12) 60:25 (9) 152:08 70131 +19:26
11. Jonas Gediminas Gvildys Medeina OK 44:19 (7) 44:35 (10) 64:00 (10) 152:54 72635 +20:12
12. Valdis Kokorišs Mona 45:33 (9) 46:34 (13) 72:25 (17) 164:32 70745 +31:50
13. Darius Pečiūra Perkūnas OK 48:41 (12) 46:07 (11) 70:23 (13) 165:11 72722 +32:29
14. Raimonds Cibulis Alnis OK 51:55 (16) 49:34 (17) 68:32 (12) 170:01 38320 +37:19
15. Rimantas Maldeikis Fortuna OK 50:53 (15) 53:37 (30) 71:26 (14) 175:56 70210 +43:14
16. Juris Zariņš Viga 57:06 (24) 47:50 (15) 71:56 (15) 176:52 70436 +44:10
17. Andreas Grote OLC SKOG Fribourg 54:52 (22) 49:37 (18) 73:23 (20) 177:52 72684 +45:10
18. Nikolaj Grigorjevs Stiga OK 52:30 (18) 53:05 (27) 72:46 (18) 178:21 70391 +45:39
19. Valdis Tilts ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 51:55 (16) 48:27 (16) 78:08 (25) 178:30 70491 +45:48
20. Anders Westerlund 77 OK 50:45 (14) 53:04 (26) 75:11 (22) 179:00 46578 +46:18
21. Jānis Nāgelis Mona 52:52 (19) 52:31 (24) 74:10 (21) 179:33 70197 +46:51
22. Ģirts Zīlišķis Pleskodāle 57:46 (27) 50:52 (19) 72:06 (16) 180:44 72731 +48:02
23. Harry Sainio 77 OK 55:05 (23) 53:06 (28) 78:45 (27) 186:56 44921 +54:14
24. Pēteris Strazdiņš Viga 57:58 (28) 51:55 (22) 81:16 (28) 191:09 88805 +58:27
25. Andrejs Gaumigs Bebri 60:56 (33) 53:31 (29) 77:34 (24) 192:01 70637 +59:19
26. Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 62:53 (35) 54:55 (31) 77:33 (23) 195:21 90841 +62:39
27. Pēteris Zariņš Mona 66:10 (37) 56:48 (34) 73:18 (19) 196:16 70420 +63:34
28. Vidmantas Piktūrna KOPA 60:41 (32) 52:38 (25) 84:33 (31) 197:52 71159 +65:10
29. Paul Caban Interlopers 59:58 (31) 55:33 (33) 85:49 (32) 201:20 75884 +68:38
30. Ken Daly Interlopers 67:09 (39) 51:50 (21) 83:06 (29) 202:05 75868 +69:23
31. Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis 54:30 (21) 52:25 (23) 97:26 (36) 204:21 104218 +71:39
32. Frank Braatz Treptower SV Berlin 59:23 (29) 55:28 (32) 94:26 (35) 209:17 71257 +76:35
33. Ainārs Gailis Auseklis- LSPA 57:14 (25) 62:30 (37) 89:42 (33) 209:26 69891 +76:44
34. Viesturs Tamužs Auseklis 61:10 (34) 66:52 (40) 83:07 (30) 211:09 90676 +78:27
35. Kalvis Bricis ind. 64:03 (36) 78:02 (43) 100:40 (37) 242:45 70523 +110:03
36. Genādijs Vozvišajevs Azimuts OK Ventspils 74:20 (41) 68:59 (41) 107:49 (40) 251:08 70006 +118:26
37. Aivars Valainis ind. 80:43 (42) 71:00 (42) 104:17 (39) 256:00 70530 +123:18
38. Jens Hartmann Auseklis IK 103:52 (44) 66:41 (39) 91:48 (34) 262:21 483404 +129:39
39. Jānis Kļava ind. 66:33 (38) 64:45 (38) 138:44 (41) 270:02 70375 +137:20
Dainis Sīlis Mona 57:34 (26) 47:19 (14) DSQ DSQ 72658
Urmas Laev Mercury SK 59:29 (30) 51:35 (20) DSQ DSQ 72646
Jānis Cāns Sigulda 92:46 (43) DSQ 102:07 (38) DSQ 73466 +127:24
Dainius Melaika Krantas OK 53:28 (20) 58:09 (35) 71196
Rainers Meiers Taka 73:48 (40) 78:10 (26) 70980 +19:16
Agris Būmanis ind. 59:02 (36) DSQ DSQ 70529
Nikolajs Lucāns Mona 71119
1. Irina Misiuniene Medeina OK 45:15 (1) 38:25 (2) 44:58 (1) 128:38 72623
2. Baiba Zariņa Viga 49:23 (2) 39:03 (4) 49:40 (4) 138:06 70537 +09:28
3. Iveta Zāīere Meridiāns 53:05 (6) 37:27 (1) 48:21 (3) 138:53 70423 +10:15
4. Iveta Miķelsone Mona 53:44 (7) 39:44 (5) 50:36 (6) 144:04 72656 +15:26
5. Līga Zariņa Viga 58:39 (12) 38:38 (3) 47:47 (2) 145:04 69899 +16:26
6. Ausra Sidaraviciene SM Gaja 52:26 (5) 42:07 (7) 52:07 (8) 146:40 69814 +18:02
7. Daina Brālīte Sēlijas mežs 51:40 (4) 43:40 (10) 54:07 (12) 149:27 72912 +20:49
8. Riina Laev Mercury SK 57:14 (11) 40:32 (6) 52:27 (9) 150:13 72640 +21:35
9. Baiba Kaļva Madonas BJSS 54:57 (8) 42:35 (8) 52:48 (10) 150:20 72586 +21:42
10. Daiga Krēsliņa Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 60:42 (14) 43:07 (9) 53:06 (11) 156:55 72743 +28:17
11. Odeta Turka Taka 51:16 (3) 56:31 (26) 51:31 (7) 159:18 70937 +30:40
12. Rasa Talandiene Saule OSK 56:32 (10) 44:53 (12) 63:34 (25) 164:59 72866 +36:21
13. Sarmite Sild Võru OK 56:18 (9) 48:59 (17) 61:12 (22) 166:29 74351 +37:51
14. Baiba Puriņa Mona 60:50 (15) 47:26 (16) 58:17 (14) 166:33 69644 +37:55
15. Elga Strauta Silva 63:19 (18) 46:44 (14) 58:52 (15) 168:55 73492 +40:17
16. Ieva Cāne Sigulda 61:43 (16) 51:13 (19) 56:32 (13) 169:28 109026 +40:50
17. Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen RiSu 70:11 (23) 52:53 (21) 59:36 (18) 182:40 43934 +54:02
18. Inese Midrijāne Taka 67:34 (21) 54:49 (23) 60:55 (21) 183:18 70933 +54:40
19. Audrone Andriuliene KOPA 64:56 (20) 59:53 (31) 58:53 (16) 183:42 71143 +55:04
20. Gerda Sirmā Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 62:54 (17) 62:44 (33) 59:18 (17) 184:56 72744 +56:18
21. Arūnë Maumevičienë KOPA 71:22 (25) 50:47 (18) 62:50 (24) 184:59 71144 +56:21
22. Ina Gipiene Medeina OK 72:13 (26) 53:01 (22) 67:18 (30) 192:32 72622 +63:54
23. Inguna Čākure Alnis OK - JRSC 76:17 (30) 51:48 (20) 65:21 (26) 193:26 74394 +64:48
24. Sandra Līckrastiņa LVM Dienvidlatgale 63:44 (19) 54:50 (24) 75:54 (37) 194:28 72558 +65:50
25. Daiga Rīgava Alnis OK - JRSC 70:38 (24) 59:52 (30) 65:26 (27) 195:56 61475 +67:18
26. Violeta Ančeriene KOPA 75:29 (29) 59:46 (29) 62:45 (23) 198:00 71142 +69:22
27. Mudite Zvaigzne Brivnieki 60:18 (13) 69:35 (37) 72:29 (33) 202:22 70067 +73:44
28. Rota šņuka Bebri 75:01 (28) 55:40 (25) 73:35 (35) 204:16 69256 +75:38
29. Evita Freimane Silva 68:38 (22) 69:14 (36) 66:40 (29) 204:32 73491 +75:54
30. Zita Rukšāne Brivnieki 77:22 (32) 63:16 (34) 69:07 (31) 209:45 74421 +81:07
31. Mudīte šteina Saldus OK 76:58 (31) 58:54 (28) 73:55 (36) 209:47 72825 +81:09
32. Inga Dreibe Latvijas valsts meži 90:38 (33) 56:32 (27) 72:43 (34) 219:53 71727 +91:15
33. Velga Zaļaiskalna Taka 145:56 (37) 45:20 (13) 49:48 (5) 241:04 70940 +112:26
34. Ligita ādama Madonas BJSS 93:31 (34) 66:13 (35) 85:38 (38) 245:22 72585 +116:44
35. Ineta Siliņa Mona 145:56 (37) 44:38 (11) 60:17 (20) 250:51 90655 +122:13
36. Antra Gaumiga Bebri 94:31 (35) 83:01 (39) 95:39 (39) 273:11 70041 +144:33
37. Aija Bundule ABOS 145:30 (36) 71:28 (38) 131:54 (40) 348:52 38223 +220:14
Inta Abersone Taka 73:33 (27) DSQ 69:29 (32) DSQ 70931 +78:49
Gunta Krastiņa ZVOC Valmieras BJSS DSQ 62:43 (32) 66:33 (28) DSQ 90727 +98:39
Iveta Oša Mona 47:17 (15) 60:13 (19) 69626
Inga Grundmane ind. DSQ DSQ 70345
Brigita Tamuža Auseklis 69237
1. Ivars Eškins ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 43:29 (1) 34:06 (1) 50:48 (2) 128:23 74441
2. Sergejs šadrins Kāpa OK 46:43 (3) 36:56 (3) 47:59 (1) 131:38 88809 +03:15
3. Egīls Gruzde Piepe 48:07 (5) 39:41 (6) 54:52 (4) 142:40 74434 +14:17
4. Valdas Misiunas Medeina OK 48:11 (6) 38:02 (5) 57:07 (8) 143:20 72633 +14:57
5. Rimantas Serva Oriens OK 48:53 (7) 41:02 (8) 53:57 (3) 143:52 72702 +15:29
6. Zenonas Saldziunas DEVYNI OK 51:56 (8) 40:35 (7) 56:50 (7) 149:21 70111 +20:58
7. Raivo Panker M.A.R.U. OK 56:22 (10) 37:54 (4) 55:32 (5) 149:48 72567 +21:25
8. Ilmārs Jermaks ind. 45:52 (2) 48:25 (14) 57:10 (9) 151:27 70507 +23:04
9. Viesturs Dandens Alūksne OK 57:27 (13) 46:49 (11) 57:51 (10) 162:07 98897 +33:44
10. Jānis Bogdanovs ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 47:38 (4) 51:53 (18) 62:45 (13) 162:16 104108 +33:53
11. Aivars Zāīers Meridiāns 58:27 (15) 46:58 (12) 58:29 (11) 163:54 70418 +35:31
12. Ivars Lācis Kalnpierbes 54:59 (9) 34:49 (2) 74:09 (20) 163:57 70792 +35:34
13. Alvydas Adomavičius Karšuva-Jurbarko KKSC 60:54 (17) 45:15 (10) 59:59 (12) 166:08 71001 +37:45
14. Robertas Mikalauskas Saule OK 57:02 (12) 47:50 (13) 63:59 (14) 168:51 72861 +40:28
15. Hugo Barker BAOC 56:31 (11) 43:22 (9) 69:08 (16) 169:01 400322 +40:38
16. Normunds Narvaišs Sprīdītis TSK 61:05 (18) 48:55 (15) 65:12 (15) 175:12 70170 +46:49
17. Ivars Stapāns Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 60:25 (16) 52:55 (20) 72:49 (19) 186:09 72760 +57:46
18. Lauris Krēsliņš Pūznis/Gulbenes BJSS 68:58 (20) 49:15 (16) 70:11 (17) 188:24 72759 +60:01
19. Dzintars Suts ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 63:42 (19) 50:44 (17) 74:53 (21) 189:19 104109 +60:56
20. Uīis Beķeris Auseklis 77:20 (21) 52:46 (19) 86:02 (22) 216:08 69333 +87:45
21. Aivars Vaikulis ind. 88:11 (22) 73:13 (22) 94:46 (23) 256:10 70512 +127:47
22. Eldur Orupõld SK Visa Jõgeva 91:47 (23) 73:06 (21) 123:33 (24) 288:26 69776 +160:03
Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija SK 57:36 (14) 56:08 (6) 71091
Jānis Ence Gauja DSQ 71:51 (18) DSQ 70231 +04:53
1. Algirdas Salkauskas Oriens OK 41:54 (3) 40:42 (8) 49:54 (1) 132:30 72704
2. Julius Ptashekas DEVYNI OK 42:06 (4) 37:14 (2) 53:29 (4) 132:49 70135 +00:19
3. Ģirts Mamis Mona 41:26 (2) 40:02 (6) 53:06 (3) 134:34 483564 +02:04
4. Andris Kivlenieks Ogre OK 45:54 (13) 36:48 (1) 52:29 (2) 135:11 72682 +02:41
5. Marius Ptasekas DEVYNI OK 40:29 (1) 43:22 (17) 56:04 (6) 139:55 70134 +07:25
6. Juris Kokins Meridiāns 43:49 (8) 42:36 (13) 54:19 (5) 140:44 104472 +08:14
7. Juris šinke Kāpa OK 42:45 (5) 39:13 (5) 58:53 (11) 140:51 70901 +08:21
8. Guntis Dišlers VAS Auseklis 44:52 (9) 41:33 (12) 56:45 (8) 143:10 109012 +10:40
9. Rein Rooni Orvand 43:43 (7) 41:06 (10) 58:26 (10) 143:15 65776 +10:45
10. Edmunds Zvaigzne Briksnis 45:00 (10) 38:46 (3) 59:37 (12) 143:23 70064 +10:53
11. Eugenijus Mikšys šilalës SM 43:01 (6) 41:17 (11) 59:54 (13) 144:12 70858 +11:42
12. Kostas Valiunas Saule OK 48:20 (16) 40:52 (9) 57:43 (9) 146:55 72863 +14:25
13. Uldis Vērdiņš Alūksne OK 45:37 (12) 40:41 (7) 61:46 (16) 148:04 61733 +15:34
14. Jānis Busenbergs Mona 48:17 (15) 39:10 (4) 61:20 (15) 148:47 69957 +16:17
15. Harijs Lācars Silva 52:54 (24) 43:57 (18) 56:32 (7) 153:23 109184 +20:53
16. Andis Pirktiņš Balta SK 50:16 (18) 43:16 (16) 62:49 (17) 156:21 69641 +23:51
17. Guntars Jansons Balta SK 45:58 (14) 46:44 (23) 65:32 (20) 158:14 104475 +25:44
18. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa OK 53:28 (25) 44:36 (19) 62:56 (18) 161:00 488154 +28:30
19. Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa OK 45:09 (11) 43:05 (15) 73:19 (28) 161:33 71231 +29:03
20. Juris Cebulis Mona 51:18 (20) 42:56 (14) 69:51 (23) 164:05 71217 +31:35
21. Guntis Koks Saulrīti 52:37 (23) 46:09 (21) 66:55 (21) 165:41 70467 +33:11
22. Ivars Muzikants Balta SK 50:42 (19) 45:48 (20) 69:33 (22) 166:03 104084 +33:33
23. Sandris Stūris Jaujas 60:29 (36) 49:03 (29) 60:35 (14) 170:07 70718 +37:37
24. Jurgis Karnavičius Saule OK 56:27 (27) 48:26 (26) 72:01 (25) 176:54 72862 +44:24
25. Gatis Skrastiņš Meridiāns 57:03 (28) 49:04 (30) 71:09 (24) 177:16 70487 +44:46
26. Vilnis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 49:51 (17) 56:18 (45) 72:52 (26) 179:01 98901 +46:31
27. Stasys Pranskevičius Levuo OK 64:54 (47) 50:32 (34) 65:01 (19) 180:27 73350 +47:57
28. Guntis Dude VAS LVM 52:29 (22) 48:33 (27) 79:26 (35) 180:28 72264 +47:58
29. Pēteris Apinis Kāpa OK 53:30 (26) 50:03 (32) 78:21 (33) 181:54 90669 +49:24
30. Uldis Bertuks Alūksne OK 52:09 (21) 48:59 (28) 82:26 (39) 183:34 61732 +51:04
31. Eduards Zvirbulis US 58:44 (29) 50:05 (33) 77:04 (31) 185:53 70653 +53:23
32. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 61:04 (38) 54:12 (41) 73:10 (27) 188:26 72963 +55:56
33. Rimantas Dauderis Krantas OK 66:33 (52) 47:23 (24) 76:55 (30) 190:51 71198 +58:21
34. Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 60:02 (34) 46:29 (22) 87:21 (44) 193:52 70900 +61:22
35. Edgars Andža Kāpa OK 58:45 (30) 54:29 (43) 83:45 (41) 196:59 69912 +64:29
36. Ivars Pucens Mona 62:35 (43) 53:35 (39) 82:13 (37) 198:23 72659 +65:53
37. Aivars Meirāns ind. 63:29 (45) 59:28 (51) 78:22 (34) 201:19 70348 +68:49
38. Edmunds Krastiņš Balta SK 61:55 (42) 52:57 (38) 87:01 (43) 201:53 69841 +69:23
39. Andris Žagata Auseklis IK 59:17 (31) 49:08 (31) 93:54 (47) 202:19 69966 +69:49
40. Donatas Melaika Krantas OK 64:55 (48) 57:58 (47) 79:42 (36) 202:35 71199 +70:05
41. Māris Kļaviņš Auseklis 60:22 (35) 59:14 (50) 86:25 (42) 206:01 69334 +73:31
42. Sandis Sakne ind. 61:07 (40) 63:05 (55) 87:40 (45) 211:52 70596 +79:22
43. Roberts Ozols ind. 65:45 (50) 47:36 (25) 98:37 (50) 211:58 70585 +79:28
44. Ansis Kalcenaus ķekava 65:27 (49) 55:15 (44) 92:34 (46) 213:16 71261 +80:46
45. Edgars Mītnieks Prizma 66:01 (51) 52:02 (35) 96:24 (48) 214:27 88816 +81:57
46. Andis Banga ind. 59:39 (33) 57:12 (46) 100:54 (53) 217:45 70540 +85:15
47. Jānis Augulis Sigulda 60:52 (37) 54:19 (42) 105:03 (55) 220:14 73467 +87:44
48. Jānis Ozols ind. 71:58 (54) 52:26 (37) 107:36 (56) 232:00 70583 +99:30
49. Aivars Brakmanis Mona 76:55 (58) 74:50 (66) 83:09 (40) 234:54 69983 +102:24
50. Arnis Vanags ind. 74:40 (56) 71:58 (65) 98:02 (49) 244:40 70603 +112:10
51. Juris Pētersons ind. 75:20 (57) 63:59 (57) 112:47 (57) 252:06 70590 +119:36
52. Gordon Ross DEVYNI OK 86:00 (63) 66:07 (61) 100:36 (52) 252:43 75896 +120:13
53. Imants Čaklis Latvijas valsts meži 77:08 (59) 65:21 (59) 119:55 (60) 262:24 71745 +129:54
54. Guntis šmits ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 102:41 (65) 63:20 (56) 101:10 (54) 267:11 104110 +134:41
55. Egils Krastiņš LVM 94:18 (64) 62:37 (54) 118:58 (59) 275:53 72487 +143:23
56. Gundars Freimanis AS Latvijas valsts meži 85:16 (62) 68:22 (63) 123:08 (61) 276:46 63234 +144:16
57. Agris Vītols Brivnieki 82:35 (61) 99:39 (67) 117:50 (58) 300:04 70070 +167:34
Ivars Mālnieks ind. DSQ 58:04 (48) 82:19 (38) DSQ 74449 +62:11
Māris Zaļaiskalns Taka DSQ 58:28 (49) 77:18 (32) DSQ 104203 +66:56
Andris Bērziņš Jaujas 64:02 (46) 59:43 (52) DSQ DSQ 72699
Georg Biller WSV Bernried 61:21 (41) 70:40 (64) DSQ DSQ 74352
Zigfrīds Freimanis Silva 61:06 (39) 52:22 (36) DSQ DSQ 69231
Modris Kalpiņš ind. 73:39 (55) 61:11 (53) DSQ DSQ 70117
Oskars Putnieks LVM DSQ 66:04 (60) 100:12 (51) DSQ 72518 +120:55
Raimonds Krēsliņš ind. DSQ 66:56 (62) 130:29 (62) DSQ 69848 +160:05
Ainārs Lagzdiņš Leonardo 70:50 (53) 53:49 (40) 70475
Egidijus Stunza Krantas OK 59:28 (32) 75:51 (29) 71206 +02:49
Harri Viitasalo RiSu 82:21 (60) 64:23 (58) 53989
Jānis Ansabergs Auseklis- LSPA 63:16 (44) 69900
Roberts Zīle Eiropa 70152
1. Rūta Stanevičiene Labirintas OK 49:27 (3) 30:49 (5) 42:48 (2) 123:04 71262
2. Violeta Kutkiene Medeina OK 52:37 (6) 27:41 (1) 45:05 (3) 125:23 72625 +02:19
3. ārija šinke Kāpa OK 52:07 (5) 30:25 (4) 46:18 (5) 128:50 71229 +05:46
4. Līga Apine Kāpa OK 52:55 (7) 33:43 (10) 45:42 (4) 132:20 69648 +09:16
5. Vitalija Ptasekiene DEVYNI OK 48:45 (1) 40:47 (22) 46:19 (6) 135:51 70103 +12:47
6. Rita Serviene Oriens OK 53:23 (8) 29:37 (3) 52:56 (9) 135:56 72695 +12:52
7. Genovaite Dambrauskiene SM Gaja 48:53 (2) 31:28 (7) 55:41 (10) 136:02 32499 +12:58
8. Rūta Zepa Gauja 51:53 (4) 31:52 (8) 52:55 (8) 136:40 70223 +13:36
9. Virgilija Salkauskiene Oriens OK 65:06 (12) 33:02 (9) 50:25 (7) 148:33 72694 +25:29
10. Maija Čerjaka Purva Bridējs 61:26 (10) 40:08 (20) 59:09 (12) 160:43 88806 +37:39
11. Anita Kasakovska Viga 65:20 (13) 37:40 (15) 60:47 (13) 163:47 70417 +40:43
12. Dace Cebule Ogre OK 58:55 (9) 33:55 (11) 71:47 (24) 164:37 104092 +41:33
13. Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 64:58 (11) 37:40 (15) 63:43 (16) 166:21 104095 +43:17
14. Inese Purgaile Bebri 75:54 (19) 35:10 (13) 58:43 (11) 169:47 90846 +46:43
15. Zaiga Zvirbule US 65:50 (14) 35:03 (12) 69:40 (21) 170:33 69952 +47:29
16. Iveta Holcmane Ogre OK 68:08 (16) 30:59 (6) 72:39 (25) 171:46 74268 +48:42
17. Monika Braatz Treptower SV Berlin 70:47 (18) 37:25 (14) 67:25 (19) 175:37 71256 +52:33
18. Eugenija Rudzīte Madonas BJSS 66:57 (15) 38:38 (17) 71:17 (23) 176:52 72587 +53:48
19. Genute Beleckaite šiauliu JTC 69:06 (17) 43:35 (25) 71:14 (22) 183:55 70520 +60:51
20. Dzintra Busenberga Mona 80:39 (23) 44:50 (27) 61:10 (15) 186:39 72657 +63:35
21. Ingrīda Kreicberga Sēlijas mežs 78:08 (21) 40:12 (21) 68:45 (20) 187:05 72913 +64:01
22. Aija Alksne Meridiāns 77:58 (20) 45:04 (29) 64:23 (17) 187:25 71084 +64:21
23. Vija Kasakovska Viga 85:44 (27) 44:08 (26) 67:01 (18) 196:53 104474 +73:49
24. Valda Bratka Bebri 80:14 (22) 42:59 (24) 82:50 (28) 206:03 74413 +82:59
25. ārija Bertuka Alūksne OK 83:54 (24) 49:10 (31) 73:12 (26) 206:16 61719 +83:12
26. Salomëja Žymančienë šilalës SM 85:41 (26) 47:43 (30) 95:20 (32) 228:44 70758 +105:40
27. Andra Melbārde Seniors 101:21 (29) 53:15 (32) 83:24 (29) 238:00 104219 +114:56
28. Helen Barker BAOC 109:02 (30) 72:23 (33) 91:27 (31) 272:52 400727 +149:48
Sondra Ansaberga Auseklis- LSPA DSQ 44:55 (28) 60:49 (14) DSQ 69806 +57:36
Zigrīda Druviete ind. DSQ 100:53 (34) 79:35 (27) DSQ 70346 +155:05
Danute Vilkeliene Levuo OK 27:53 (2) 40:53 (1) 72624
Ināra Eliņa Alnis OK 83:59 (25) 41:16 (23) 38275
Jurate Uloziene Krantas OK 87:53 (28) 40:04 (19) 71191
Inese Užule Kāpa OK 39:46 (18) 89:10 (30) 70865 +05:52
1. Alīda ābola Brivnieki 37:31 (1) 35:41 (1) 36:25 (1) 109:37 70262
2. Jurate Uleviciene Labirintas OK 50:40 (6) 42:10 (2) 41:21 (2) 134:11 72652 +24:34
3. Egle Krasuckiene Labirintas OK 53:58 (7) 51:03 (6) 44:01 (3) 149:02 71265 +39:25
4. Laimute Keniene DEVYNI OK 49:01 (2) 52:46 (9) 53:20 (9) 155:07 70106 +45:30
5. Sirpa Koivula Rastikarhut 49:56 (5) 56:01 (11) 50:55 (6) 156:52 45271 +47:15
6. Violeta Dūdiene Labirintas OK 55:30 (8) 51:13 (7) 52:17 (8) 159:00 71264 +49:23
7. Gražina Pačkauskiene Labirintas OK 59:00 (9) 53:18 (10) 49:49 (5) 162:07 71589 +52:30
8. Ināra Linde Brivnieki 59:23 (10) 50:04 (5) 57:55 (10) 167:22 74460 +57:45
9. Lida Michailova Zarasu SM 62:11 (11) 62:37 (13) 48:36 (4) 173:24 90687 +63:47
10. Modrīte Skrastiņa Meridiāns 64:11 (13) 50:02 (4) 64:13 (12) 178:26 72648 +68:49
11. Vaike Tomann Ilves OK 49:19 (3) 57:07 (12) 74:24 (18) 180:50 70285 +71:13
12. Gunta Sila ind. 67:54 (14) 67:20 (16) 60:14 (11) 195:28 70349 +85:51
13. Andra Veita ind. 68:23 (15) 63:52 (14) 67:47 (15) 200:02 70351 +90:25
14. Irēna Stāmure Seniors 73:13 (17) 66:35 (15) 64:35 (13) 204:23 104465 +94:46
15. Inese Mauliņa Saldus OK 63:47 (12) 70:52 (18) 84:26 (24) 219:05 74383 +109:28
16. Lembe Lutterus Orion OK 77:42 (18) 70:09 (17) 75:46 (19) 223:37 72707 +114:00
17. Katherine Thomas SLOW 80:24 (21) 75:48 (21) 67:56 (16) 224:08 72730 +114:31
18. Dace Staīīte Sēlijas mežs 70:48 (16) 100:59 (25) 64:36 (14) 236:23 72915 +126:46
19. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas mežs 79:04 (20) 75:42 (20) 83:48 (23) 238:34 72914 +128:57
20. Irina Stupāne TVINN 78:10 (19) 85:01 (24) 78:04 (21) 241:15 71258 +131:38
21. Lilita Govča ind. 100:16 (22) 71:58 (19) 70:25 (17) 242:39 70347 +133:02
22. Ženija Meirāne ind. 110:48 (23) 80:46 (22) 76:56 (20) 268:30 70571 +158:53
Ināra Ģipsle TVOC DSQ 42:28 (3) 52:12 (7) DSQ 75952 +33:10
Liisa Karvinen OH/Finland DSQ 84:53 (23) 81:44 (22) DSQ 49214 +152:54
Lilija Ždanova Viga 49:52 (4) 52:31 (8) 70108
1. Jonas Vilkelis Levuo OK 41:52 (1) 32:59 (1) 45:07 (1) 119:58 72017
2. T?nu Taal JOKA 46:08 (4) 36:38 (3) 46:56 (2) 129:42 70770 +09:44
3. Saulius Marozas Labirintas OK 44:49 (2) 38:33 (7) 49:32 (6) 132:54 71621 +12:56
4. Heikki Liimatainen RiSu 45:32 (3) 40:07 (12) 47:59 (4) 133:38 53883 +13:40
5. Udo Lüüs Ilves OK 49:20 (7) 36:51 (4) 47:34 (3) 133:45 70295 +13:47
6. Jānis Turks Taka 46:44 (5) 37:01 (5) 58:25 (13) 142:10 70985 +22:12
7. Andris Rudzītis Madonas BJSS 50:50 (10) 37:04 (6) 54:58 (10) 142:52 72610 +22:54
8. Ricardas Zlatkus DEVYNI OK 49:55 (9) 38:44 (9) 56:06 (11) 144:45 73329 +24:47
9. Johnny Fransson Ärla IF 49:08 (6) 43:43 (18) 52:39 (7) 145:30 78171 +25:32
10. Andrejs Ivanovs UP 57:30 (16) 39:55 (11) 54:37 (9) 152:02 69883 +32:04
11. Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 53:20 (12) 39:11 (10) 60:24 (18) 152:55 69650 +32:57
12. Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC 62:44 (25) 38:38 (8) 52:49 (8) 154:11 75954 +34:13
13. Bernardas Eimaitis Labirintas OK 49:38 (8) 44:59 (20) 63:33 (20) 158:10 71614 +38:12
14. Valdis Stupāns TVINN 58:46 (18) 46:00 (24) 59:13 (16) 163:59 71559 +44:01
15. Don McKerrow SLOW 56:49 (14) 48:34 (28) 59:26 (17) 164:49 483640 +44:51
16. Juris Drunka Madonas BJSS 51:06 (11) 41:59 (14) 73:02 (31) 166:07 72609 +46:09
17. Jānis Gaidelis Stiga OK 58:31 (17) 43:22 (16) 64:19 (24) 166:12 106164 +46:14
18. Vladimirs Kabanovs ind. 56:57 (15) 45:34 (23) 63:56 (21) 166:27 72867 +46:29
19. Kostas Dūda Labirintas OK 64:47 (26) 45:28 (22) 57:23 (12) 167:38 71613 +47:40
20. Blomkvist Bengt-Ove Björkfors GoIF 59:31 (21) 47:06 (27) 64:13 (23) 170:50 73621 +50:52
21. Algirdas Grublys KOPA 56:24 (13) 51:49 (31) 63:58 (22) 172:11 71163 +52:13
22. Raimondas Paknys Labirintas OK 66:54 (28) 45:12 (21) 61:39 (19) 173:45 71686 +53:47
23. Valdis Blūms Piepe 58:54 (19) 49:39 (30) 65:39 (26) 174:12 72729 +54:14
24. Vidimantas Arasimavičius Labirintas OK 62:35 (24) 54:51 (32) 59:09 (15) 176:35 71612 +56:37
25. Juozas Lukasevicius Kadagys OK 59:53 (22) 56:25 (33) 66:15 (27) 182:33 109143 +62:35
26. Pēteris Trapencieris UP 78:26 (32) 46:26 (25) 59:04 (14) 183:56 69989 +63:58
27. Egils Mauliņš Saldus OK 72:50 (29) 44:04 (19) 70:30 (29) 187:24 74385 +67:26
28. Edmundas Gilys Dainava 60:21 (23) 61:24 (37) 69:51 (28) 191:36 70095 +71:38
29. Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 66:00 (27) 48:41 (29) 79:50 (34) 194:31 74399 +74:33
30. Jānis Linde Brivnieki 73:45 (30) 46:47 (26) 77:21 (33) 197:53 69630 +77:55
31. Laimutis Pačkauskas Labirintas OK 73:47 (31) 59:46 (36) 82:50 (35) 216:23 71623 +96:25
32. Mārcis Bendiks UP 84:37 (33) 58:53 (34) 74:36 (32) 218:06 70112 +98:08
33. Verners Tučs Jaujas 92:50 (34) 59:22 (35) 72:05 (30) 224:17 70735 +104:19
Juris Kļaviņš Auseklis DSQ 43:13 (15) 65:06 (25) DSQ 109150 +73:18
Henrikas Ulvicius ind. 34:37 (2) 49:14 (5) 109142
Uldis Ždanovs KO OK 59:25 (20) 43:39 (17) 69972
Ilgonis Krūmiņš Brivnieki DSQ 41:13 (13) DSQ 74428
Ilgvars Lipsts ind. 70614
1. Ilmāris Limbēns Sigulda 37:19 (1) 29:27 (1) 39:53 (1) 106:39 70468
2. Valerijs Pohomovs OLEO 44:54 (4) 31:16 (2) 46:23 (5) 122:33 90693 +15:54
3. Pekka Rytkönen Pihkaniskat 44:04 (2) 35:20 (5) 43:31 (3) 122:55 84631 +16:16
4. Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat 47:48 (6) 38:15 (7) 41:34 (2) 127:37 49848 +20:58
5. Rimvydas Kutka Medeina OK 47:27 (5) 39:22 (11) 46:56 (7) 133:45 72636 +27:06
6. Rimantas Cicenas Labirintas OK 48:29 (7) 34:19 (4) 52:58 (14) 135:46 71723 +29:07
7. Antero Karvinen OH/Finland 49:06 (8) 45:20 (14) 46:10 (4) 140:36 49212 +33:57
8. Mike Hampton OD 44:43 (3) 50:24 (17) 46:43 (6) 141:50 484099 +35:11
9. Vidimantas Bumelis Labirintas OK 55:58 (13) 38:18 (8) 49:03 (9) 143:19 71692 +36:40
10. Wollenberg Bernd TOLF Berlin / WWOP Germany 53:45 (12) 38:32 (9) 51:32 (11) 143:49 67314 +37:10
11. Andrejs Birums ABOS - Piepe 51:10 (11) 38:59 (10) 54:14 (16) 144:23 38230 +37:44
12. Jouko Koivula Rastikarhut 50:02 (10) 31:23 (3) 63:37 (18) 145:02 47873 +38:23
13. Atis Rukšāns Brivnieki 58:34 (14) 37:34 (6) 50:57 (10) 147:05 74422 +40:26
14. Ek Bengt Halmstad OK 49:51 (9) 51:42 (18) 52:55 (13) 154:28 70261 +47:49
15. K¿stutis Stukas Takas OK 64:04 (17) 42:16 (13) 48:34 (8) 154:54 71049 +48:15
16. Andrius Jurginis Labirintas OK 58:52 (15) 45:53 (15) 51:49 (12) 156:34 71725 +49:55
17. Jānis Zariņš ind. 60:16 (16) 40:41 (12) 60:03 (17) 161:00 488149 +54:21
18. Daumants Krastiņš Viga 64:13 (19) 52:59 (19) 53:55 (15) 171:07 70409 +64:28
19. Jānis Vārpiņš Seniors 64:09 (18) 46:33 (16) 64:43 (20) 175:25 72967 +68:46
20. Tommy Wrahme IFK Moras OK 68:13 (22) 56:43 (23) 63:44 (19) 188:40 70276 +82:01
21. Agris Kronbergs Saulrīti 65:02 (20) 56:31 (22) 70:51 (21) 192:24 74445 +85:45
22. Oskars Zīds Taka 69:25 (23) 61:36 (24) 75:41 (24) 206:42 70989 +100:03
23. Jānis Bērziņš Alnis OK 80:53 (24) 53:53 (20) 75:35 (23) 210:21 38432 +103:42
24. Kalman Hajdu KOS 83:22 (25) 62:40 (25) 71:41 (22) 217:43 71190 +111:04
25. Mihails Liņevs ind. 113:19 (26) 107:05 (26) 84:28 (25) 304:52 70615 +198:13
Bengtsson Ingolf Halmstad OK 66:52 (21) 56:21 (21) DSQ DSQ 70266
1. Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 44:42 (1) 39:20 (1) 42:34 (1) 126:36 71220
2. Rudīte šterna Sigulda 46:22 (2) 41:34 (2) 43:51 (2) 131:47 102350 +05:11
3. Virve Orav Saue Tammed 52:02 (4) 48:46 (4) 49:04 (3) 149:52 72857 +23:16
4. Māra Plaude Liepava 49:47 (3) 50:58 (5) 54:39 (6) 155:24 69234 +28:48
5. Valentīna Lietuviete Brivnieki 55:06 (5) 47:54 (3) 56:12 (7) 159:12 70215 +32:36
6. Skaidra Bumeliene Labirintas OK 60:08 (6) 51:42 (6) 53:44 (5) 165:34 71610 +38:58
7. Tita Freimane Auseklis- LSPA 67:22 (7) 52:08 (7) 52:02 (4) 171:32 69818 +44:56
8. Maruta Habermane Brivnieki 72:44 (8) 78:37 (8) 62:04 (8) 213:25 90696 +86:49
9. Valija Dubrovska Iecava 86:43 (9) 86:54 (10) 88:45 (10) 262:22 70269 +135:46
Aija Zeidaka Liedags OK 84:30 (9) 83:50 (9) 72047 +41:44
1. Aļīirds Bolšteins Alnis OK 42:07 (1) 27:33 (1) 42:09 (2) 111:49 70675
2. Pēteris Novikovs Seniors 47:08 (2) 27:56 (2) 37:27 (1) 112:31 106399 +00:42
3. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 54:01 (6) 29:20 (3) 42:18 (3) 125:39 72964 +13:50
4. Asko Harvala OH/Finland 52:12 (5) 32:27 (6) 43:40 (4) 128:19 49219 +16:30
5. Giedrius Subačius Kadagys OK 52:05 (4) 35:05 (9) 45:12 (6) 132:22 109146 +20:33
6. Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 56:15 (9) 30:42 (5) 46:52 (10) 133:49 70422 +22:00
7. Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 58:41 (12) 30:40 (4) 44:37 (5) 133:58 70428 +22:09
8. Gunārs Fogelis Meridiāns 50:32 (3) 40:27 (17) 45:58 (9) 136:57 69637 +25:08
9. Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 57:38 (10) 33:06 (7) 49:02 (13) 139:46 69907 +27:57
10. Ivars Brants Alnis OK 55:00 (7) 35:07 (10) 49:49 (14) 139:56 74393 +28:07
11. Māris Mālkalnietis Brivnieki 55:27 (8) 42:49 (19) 45:17 (7) 143:33 71016 +31:44
12. Gytis Juška Kadagys OK 58:20 (11) 35:30 (12) 51:40 (15) 145:30 109144 +33:41
13. Andris Ozols Seniors 67:44 (17) 33:06 (7) 45:46 (8) 146:36 104464 +34:47
14. Ojārs Lietuvietis Brivnieki 61:08 (15) 37:27 (16) 49:01 (12) 147:36 70662 +35:47
15. Pekka Syväterä RiSu 67:27 (16) 35:58 (13) 53:23 (16) 156:48 59474 +44:59
16. Jānis Sanders Boros 60:17 (13) 36:03 (15) 61:45 (19) 158:05 70053 +46:16
17. Jaakko Teppo KOS 69:32 (18) 36:02 (14) 56:28 (17) 162:02 42294 +50:13
18. Jāzeps Baško Kāpa OK 60:39 (14) 44:05 (20) 66:52 (21) 171:36 88810 +59:47
19. Jūlijs Čakšs Meridiāns 78:03 (19) 46:32 (22) 65:00 (20) 189:35 74439 +77:46
20. Imants Intsons Zaļā paparde 98:04 (20) 50:12 (23) 69:12 (22) 217:28 90670 +105:39
21. Zigurds Upmalis LLVīMA 141:45 (21) 46:24 (21) 71:29 (23) 259:38 72233 +147:49
Vygintas Mangevičius Kadagys OK DSQ 35:20 (11) 47:45 (11) DSQ 109145 +26:28
ādolfs šampiņš Seniors DSQ 40:45 (18) 59:04 (18) DSQ 72968 +58:42
1. Māra Bolšteina Alnis OK 39:17 (1) 34:42 (1) 50:19 (3) 124:18 38282
2. Maira Liepa Seniors 43:02 (2) 47:26 (8) 43:34 (1) 134:02 104463 +09:44
3. Līvija Blanka Kāpa OK 46:21 (4) 43:07 (5) 48:20 (2) 137:48 70872 +13:30
4. Laima Kalvele Seniors 44:21 (3) 40:44 (3) 55:31 (8) 140:36 104091 +16:18
5. Anna Slaviņa Viga 46:29 (5) 42:27 (4) 52:41 (6) 141:37 70484 +17:19
6. Regina švagždiene KOPA 53:22 (8) 45:20 (7) 52:47 (7) 151:29 71145 +27:11
7. Tiiu Vene Saue Tammed 50:58 (6) 62:05 (11) 51:36 (4) 164:39 72858 +40:21
8. Walter Ingrid IHW Alex 78 Berlin/WWOP Germany 60:15 (10) 50:09 (9) 75:30 (11) 185:54 70277 +61:36
9. Ināra šampiņa Seniors 82:31 (12) 76:00 (12) 87:11 (12) 245:42 72965 +121:24
Vaira Černišova Azimuts OK Ventspils DSQ 38:40 (2) 52:13 (5) DSQ 70004 +15:05
Laimdota šulte Seniors 51:35 (7) 44:59 (6) DSQ DSQ 106177
Maija Jansone Seniors DSQ 51:22 (10) 61:53 (10) DSQ 70461 +47:04
Māra ābola ind. 54:53 (9) DSQ 58:33 (9) DSQ 70356 +49:20
Paulette Noot E.P.O.C. 75:47 (11) 80:05 (13) DSQ DSQ 70148
1. Rodrigo Slaviņš Balta SK 35:52 (1) 32:44 (2) 34:42 (1) 103:18 70479
2. ēriks Stāmurs Seniors 41:51 (3) 31:29 (1) 40:25 (3) 113:45 71105 +10:27
3. Ivor Noot E.P.O.C. 43:19 (4) 37:32 (5) 40:20 (2) 121:11 70151 +17:53
4. Edvīns Berners Prizma 40:11 (2) 39:55 (9) 48:19 (8) 128:25 74423 +25:07
5. Andris Kalvelis Seniors 47:57 (6) 37:45 (6) 45:30 (6) 131:12 104090 +27:54
6. Andris Ģipslis Meridiāns 49:27 (7) 36:31 (4) 48:18 (7) 134:16 70462 +30:58
7. Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 43:48 (5) 53:31 (14) 43:35 (4) 140:54 70238 +37:36
8. Vadims Černišovs Azimuts OK Ventspils 58:44 (11) 43:26 (10) 45:23 (5) 147:33 70007 +44:15
9. Vjačeslav Grišuhin SK - 110 57:48 (10) 39:32 (8) 50:48 (9) 148:08 69241 +44:50
10. Andris Kalniņš Seniors 53:07 (8) 43:52 (11) 57:18 (12) 154:17 70463 +50:59
11. Miķelis Gediņš Sprīdītis TSK 65:47 (12) 37:59 (7) 51:48 (11) 155:34 70179 +52:16
12. Arnis Vilnis šulmeisters Seniors 88:46 (15) 45:14 (13) 59:50 (13) 193:50 74454 +90:32
13. Walter Bernd IHW Alex 78 Berlin/WWOP Germany 69:13 (13) 61:18 (15) 71:10 (14) 201:41 70278 +98:23
Arvīds Teteris Jūrkalne 78:12 (14) 44:11 (12) DSQ DSQ 70775
Edvīns Upītis Sprīdītis TSK DSQ DSQ 51:10 (10) DSQ 70186 +92:49
Jānis Osis Kāpa OK 56:22 (9) 35:05 (3) 70902
Ruriks Turks ind. DSQ 94:50 (16) DSQ 71034
Aldis Priedītis ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 104111
Viesturs Mūrnieks Balta SK 74373
Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 70464
Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojekts 70074
1. Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 43:56 (1) 34:28 (1) 46:06 (1) 124:30 109030
2. Erna Skujiņa Meridiāns 48:22 (3) 41:43 (2) 53:38 (3) 143:43 88820 +19:13
3. Velta Zjatkova Alnis OK 45:03 (2) 49:33 (5) 52:36 (2) 147:12 70670 +22:42
4. Aija Andersone Brivnieki 61:29 (6) 46:01 (4) 57:45 (4) 165:15 70431 +40:45
5. Lidija Preisagalaviciene Gestas Vilnius 61:21 (5) 43:20 (3) 60:43 (7) 165:24 70244 +40:54
6. Rasma Oša ind. 61:19 (4) 49:39 (6) 58:33 (5) 169:31 70359 +45:01
7. Julija Zvirgzde Seniors 69:37 (8) 49:47 (7) 60:08 (6) 179:32 70498 +55:02
8. Vija Lauva Silva 67:34 (7) 55:33 (8) 61:50 (8) 184:57 73493 +60:27
9. Valda Janova ind. 86:32 (9) 61:37 (10) 89:28 (9) 237:37 70357 +113:07
10. Māra Zeberliņa Taka 107:00 (10) 59:59 (9) 108:18 (10) 275:17 70941 +150:47
Marga Jēkabsone ind. 70358
1. Ritvars Ritums Alnis OK 41:03 (1) 33:03 (1) 51:19 (1) 125:25 74392
2. Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniors 53:20 (2) 43:00 (3) 64:31 (3) 160:51 72969 +35:26
3. Laimonis Tone Saldus OK 82:08 (6) 40:38 (2) 67:49 (4) 190:35 72851 +65:10
4. Jānis Pommers Taka 75:24 (4) 53:06 (5) 62:59 (2) 191:29 104202 +66:04
5. Tālivaldis Tūns Seniors 80:35 (5) 45:22 (4) 68:53 (5) 194:50 72972 +69:25
6. Ojārs Leikarts Taka 74:00 (3) 69:46 (8) 76:42 (6) 220:28 70991 +95:03
7. Egons Zablovskis Seniors 108:28 (8) 66:28 (7) 100:48 (7) 275:44 72973 +150:19
Toms Rozītis Seniors 106:51 (7) 58:04 (6) DSQ DSQ 71110
Ivars Vītiņš Meridiāns 74448
1. Raisa Mazzariņa Brivnieki 59:49 (1) 47:10 (1) 58:15 (1) 165:14 70432
2. Rita Ostupe Kāpa OK 73:20 (2) 51:51 (2) 73:43 (2) 198:54 71201 +33:40
Lidija Zukule Brivnieki 70502
1. Rimantas Krasuckis Labirintas OK 37:54 (1) 32:08 (2) 37:44 (1) 107:46 71726
2. Māris Elleris Saldus OK 57:16 (9) 30:26 (1) 40:21 (2) 128:03 72852 +20:17
3. Jānis Kalniņš Kāpa OK LVM 45:29 (3) 42:01 (6) 47:16 (4) 134:46 70903 +27:00
4. Gatis Gurckis ind. 47:11 (5) 38:21 (3) 51:39 (6) 137:11 70622 +29:25
5. Agris Eliņš Alnis OK 46:50 (4) 45:06 (8) 46:59 (3) 138:55 38633 +31:09
6. Andris Kalve Brivnieki 54:24 (8) 38:31 (4) 50:43 (5) 143:38 90832 +35:52
7. Jānis Meijubers Bebri 53:52 (7) 43:02 (7) 52:42 (7) 149:36 70042 +41:50
8. Valdis Ragainis Valmiera 107:02 (10) 73:21 (10) 70:12 (8) 250:35 69638 +142:49
Pēteris Pirtnieks Leonardo 42:47 (2) 38:32 (5) DSQ DSQ 71783
Valērijs Gabdulļins Pūznis/ ZS25KB 53:02 (6) 47:47 (9) 72736
Vilis Livdāns Alnis OK - JRSC 61699
Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 72660
1. Vytautas Songinas Gestas Vilnius 61:23 (2) 52:49 (1) 70:18 (1) 184:30 70248
2. Jurgis Silkinis Gestas Vilnius 69:04 (4) 68:23 (3) 76:11 (3) 213:38 70247 +29:08
3. Raimonds Puksis Ogre OK 80:06 (5) 64:41 (2) 75:59 (2) 220:46 109013 +36:16
4. Mantas Volungevicius Gestas Vilnius 60:53 (1) 80:27 (5) 80:04 (4) 221:24 70250 +36:54
5. Raitis Ozols Zaļā paparde 62:36 (3) 68:34 (4) 104:58 (8) 236:08 74407 +51:38
6. Vytautas Remeika Gestas Vilnius 81:48 (6) 98:27 (8) 80:31 (5) 260:46 70246 +76:16
7. Valdis Intsons Zaļā paparde 123:50 (9) 94:48 (7) 92:39 (7) 311:17 74391 +126:47
8. Aldis Strožs Zaļā paparde 109:43 (8) 89:11 (6) 115:32 (9) 314:26 74425 +129:56
Anton Heinschink Austrian Deaf Orienteering 95:39 (7) 132:36 (9) DSQ DSQ 69988
Caine Batton Tohey forrest, Gold Coast DSQ DSQ 86:13 (6) DSQ 71096 +89:05
Markus Springer Austrian Deaf Orienteering DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 69990
Rolands Brugmanis Auseklis 69285
1. Adrija Kulbokaite Gestas Vilnius 46:58 (1) 38:57 (1) 59:32 (3) 145:27 70234
2. Agita Intsone Zaļā paparde 53:37 (2) 50:19 (4) 49:06 (1) 153:02 74381 +07:35
3. Marija Remeikiene Gestas Vilnius 76:31 (6) 42:59 (2) 58:44 (2) 178:14 70236 +32:47
4. Sonja Venhauer Austrian Deaf Orienteering 61:52 (3) 57:42 (6) 62:12 (4) 181:46 69968 +36:19
5. Sandra Katinaite Gestas Vilnius 75:45 (5) 45:29 (3) 70:38 (5) 191:52 70233 +46:25
6. Inguna Krama Zaļā paparde 67:54 (4) 53:40 (5) 70:49 (6) 192:23 74384 +46:56
7. Ilona Ozola Zaļā paparde 108:50 (8) 97:24 (8) 75:28 (7) 281:42 74386 +136:15
Liene Kleina-Brūvere Zaļā paparde DSQ 93:28 (7) 100:46 (8) DSQ 74382 +150:26
Krista Freimane Auseklis 92:50 (7) DSQ DSQ 69228
1. Andis Krams Zaļā paparde 45:08 (1) 39:49 (1) 55:09 (1) 140:06 79549
2. Arunas Kubaitis Gestas Vilnius 48:22 (2) 41:13 (3) 64:12 (2) 153:47 70253 +13:41
3. Pēteris Kursītis Auseklis 48:23 (3) 40:15 (2) 68:38 (3) 157:16 109015 +17:10
4. Dieter Pühringer Austrian Deaf Orienteering 83:22 (4) 65:44 (4) 87:44 (4) 236:50 69997 +96:44
1. Inta Mihailova Auseklis- LSPA 35:07 (1) 31:47 (4) 37:23 (2) 104:17 69764
2. Laila Bolšteina Alnis OK 36:00 (2) 35:54 (7) 37:04 (1) 108:58 38271 +04:41
3. Jurate Kesiene Azuolas 38:10 (4) 30:57 (3) 40:21 (4) 109:28 70032 +05:11
4. Līga Vabulniece Ape 37:15 (3) 30:38 (2) 43:54 (5) 111:47 63049 +07:30
5. Rutti Räbovoitra M.A.R.U. OK 48:33 (10) 30:36 (1) 39:54 (3) 119:03 72565 +14:46
6. Ella Shved SRD 40:00 (5) 34:19 (6) 48:55 (8) 123:14 70199 +18:57
7. Inese Bļodniece ind. 40:40 (6) 36:29 (8) 46:11 (6) 123:20 70344 +19:03
8. Džaneta Suta ZVOC Valmieras BJSS 42:57 (7) 33:12 (5) 48:57 (9) 125:06 90726 +20:49
9. Una Neimane Ogre OK 43:57 (9) 42:25 (11) 48:35 (7) 134:57 72675 +30:40
10. Anda Ozola Taka 54:57 (12) 42:50 (12) 56:44 (10) 154:31 70929 +50:14
11. Zane Blumberga Alnis OK 55:00 (13) 47:26 (13) 71:50 (12) 174:16 38263 +69:59
12. Vita Rudzīte Rīgas meža aīentūra 58:59 (14) 61:45 (15) 62:08 (11) 182:52 72769 +78:35
13. Rasa Piktūrniene KOPA 99:28 (15) 98:51 (16) 103:45 (13) 302:04 71141 +197:47
Heidi Torp-Donner 77 OK 43:50 (8) 37:33 (9) DSQ DSQ 102607
Ilze Rusova Auseklis IK 50:14 (11) 40:46 (10) 69935
Antra Beķere Auseklis 50:08 (14) 111:10 (14) 69230 +57:01
Created with OEvent
17.07.2005 17:54:17