Saulkrastu Pavasaris 2016 10.k.Ce 09.06.2016 09:14
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
1.2 km (9)S10 (9)1,3 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1128Sindija Ozolniece06Saulkrasti12:12
253Paula Ķirkuma07OK Kāpa12:26
349Laura Galvāne07Saulkrasti18:58
482Grieta Grantskalne07OK Kāpa-Carnikava22:43
5507Elza JākobsoneOK Kāpa-Carnikava22:57
6510Olīvija ZagorskaOK Kāpa-Carnikava23:35
723Annija Ance Grabčika06Saulkrasti30:05
 
104Lelde Pāķe06Saulkrastimp
127Amanda Ogorodņikova06Saulkrastimp
 
 
 
1.2 km (4)V10 (4)1,3 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1140Kristaps Lāss06OK Kāpa-Carnikava15:15
264Gustavs Vilcāns07OK Kāpa-Carnikava22:55
3516Eduarts PutnisOK Kāpa-Carnikava23:01
4515Gustavs GudermanisOK Kāpa-Carnikava23:44
 
 
 
2.4 km (7)S12 (7)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
145Šarlote Reice04Saulkrasti16:54
238Endija Ozolniece04Saulkrasti18:46
354Marta Birzkope06OK Kāpa-Carnikava19:13
433Zane Kaluma04Saulkrasti22:21
5108Liliāna NeimaneSaulkrasti25:29
6150Karolīna MāliņaOK Kāpa31:50
7509Lauma SimsoneOK Kāpa-Carnikava46:28
 
 
 
2.4 km (14)V12 (14)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
152Roberts Ķirkums05OK Kāpa16:48
226Artūrs Kaprano04Saulkrasti18:57
378Roberts Graudiņš07OK Kāpa-Carnikava19:09
456Rūdolfs Graudiņš07OK Kāpa-Carnikava19:12
5508Emīls LecinskisOK Kāpa-Carnikava20:05
6511Margus SmotrovsOK Kāpa-Carnikava20:13
747Aleksis Siņiļņikovs05Saulkrasti21:41
836Jurģis Strazdiņš04Saulkrasti23:51
994Kristers Karlsons05Saulkrasti29:42
1048Tomass Galvāns05Saulkrasti32:04
11517Jānis PutnisOK Kāpa-Carnikava37:35
12102Raimonds Baltgalvis05Saulkrasti37:49
13443Ričards Sēja05Lilaste41:35
 
86Marks Henrijs MajorsSaulkrastimp
 
 
 
3.1 km (2)S14 (2)2,4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1137Linda BlūmeOK Kāpa24:33
228Vanesa Legzdiņa03Saulkrasti28:11
 
 
 
3.1 km (1)V14 (1)2,4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
199Artūrs Baltgalvis02Saulkrasti37:49
 
 
 
5.0 km (2)V16 (2)5,4 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
165Māris KalniņšOK Kāpa56:28
 
521Jānis NāgelisMonaot
 
 
 
5.0 km (3)S21 (3)5,4 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1522Baiba OzolaMona59:10
250Laima BaltiņaSaulkrasti1:00:34
 
136Irita PuķīteSaulkrastidisq
 
 
 
9.2 km (6)V21 (6)8,3 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
141Guntis MāliņšOK Kāpa58:14
 
514Kārlis VilciņšOK Kāpamp
520Jānis RukšānsOK Kāpadisq
503Kaspars ČerjaksOK Kāpadisq
151Ainārs LupiķisOK Kāpadisq
502Dzintars SalavsOzonsdisq
 
 
 
4.0 km (3)S35 (3)4,0 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
160Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis58:13
225Tatjana IvulāneSaulkrasti1:03:49
3129Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli1:11:36
 
 
 
7.2 km (3)V35 (3)7,1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
151Uģis KūliņšSaulkrasti1:24:47
274Rinalds GraudiņšOK Kāpa-Carnikava1:51:01
 
518Kristaps ŽidiņšSaulkrastimp
 
 
 
3.3 km (6)S55 (6)3,2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1143Inese UžuleOK Kāpa
261Tamāra KosmačevaOK Kāpa53:21
3454Mārīte OseOK Kāpa53:26
4504Zaiga ZaļkalnaCarnikava53:31
5142Iveta VelmeOK Kāpa54:36
6506Ruta KaupeCarnikava54:41
 
 
 
5.0 km (1)V55 (1)4,0 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
132Pēteris NovikovsOK Kāpa50:27
 
 
 
4.0 km (2)Atkl.1 (2)4,0 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
142Maija MāliņaOK Kāpa1:00:20
2122Edgars TimermanisIndividuāli1:03:18
 
 
 
7.2 km (3)Atkl.2 (3)7,1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1114Eduarts PāķisSaulkrasti1:30:57
 
519Sergejs ŠadrinsOK Kāpadnf
75Līga RukšāneOK Kāpadnf
 
 
 
3.3 km (3)Atkl.3 (3)3,2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1138Evija MatīseOK Kāpa43:18
2505Ziedonis ZaļkalnsCarnikava53:44
 
438Ainārs GalvānsSaulkrastimp
 
 
 
2.4 km (4)IO (4)2,1 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1455Aivars OzolnieksSaulkrasti18:42
2117Sanita OzolnieceSaulkrasti21:32
3118Vita SkukauskaSaulkrasti22:45
4169Indra GalvāneSaulkrasti26:34
 
 
 
1.2 km (3)S10* (3)1,3 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1512Laura PunkstiņaOK Kāpa-Carnikava15:04
2513Alise GemmaOK Kāpa-Carnikava15:05
3162Laura OzolnieceSaulkrasti18:27
 
 
 
1.2 km (3)V10* (3)1,3 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
137Kārlis Strazdiņš09Saulkrasti12:48
262Toms Utāns07OK Kāpa-Carnikava15:55
385Toms MajorsSaulkrasti31:28