Saulkrastu pavasaris 2.kārtaTr 12.04.2017 22:47
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
V21 (4)8,6 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IK49:540:00
2Māliņš GuntisKāpa OK51:18+1:24
3Vilciņš KārlisKāpa OK1:03:19+13:25
4Arnicāns MatīssĀdaži1:17:22+27:28
 
 
 
V35 (2)7,1 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dzērve GatisCarnikava48:070:00
2Graudiņš RinaldsCarnikava1:07:02+18:55
 
 
 
Atklātā 2 (4)7,1 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Puķīte IritaKāpa OK43:280:00
2Kūliņš UģisSaulkrasti55:55+12:27
3Augulis ReinisKāpa OK58:13+14:45
4Užulis JānisKāpa OK1:01:14+17:46
 
 
 
S21 (4)5,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dzērve AgneseCarnikava47:320:00
2Šauriņa EvaSaulkrasti51:11+3:39
3Vosa LaimaSaulkrasti54:34+7:02
4Kalniņa LieneKāpa OK1:07:49+20:17
 
 
 
V16 (4)5,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gailis RihardsAuseklis IK41:550:00
2Kalniņš MārisKāpa OK42:44+0:49
3Baltgalvis ArtūrsSaulkrasti51:09+9:14
4Kiseļevskis EmīlsSaulkrasti1:26:15+44:20
 
 
 
S35 (2)4,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Feldmane Sanita50:110:00
2Ivulāne TatjanaSaulkrasti1:23:31+33:20
 
 
 
V55 (1)4,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK49:300:00
 
 
 
S55 (2)3,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OK46:540:00
2Rukšāne ZitaTaciņa1:03:49+16:55
 
 
 
S14 (5)2,2 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grabčika AneteSaulkrasti28:230:00
2Ungure ElīnaSaulkrasti28:34+0:11
3Endija OzolnieceSaulkrasti37:06+8:43
 
Legzdiņa VanesaSaulkrastimp
Kaluma Zanemp
 
 
 
S12 (10)2,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grantskalna GrietaCarnikava19:080:00
2Birzkope Marta22:41+3:33
3Ozolniece SindijaSaulkrasti38:57+19:49
4Rozentāle LūizeSaulkrasti40:19+21:11
5Ungure Una UndīneSaulkrasti40:36+21:28
6Grapčika Annija AnceSaulkrasti40:38+21:30
7Līce UnaSaulkrasti57:33+38:25
8Neimane LiliānaSaulkrasti57:46+38:38
9Strupiša LāsmaZvejniekciems1:03:04+43:56
10Ogorodņikova AmandaSaulkrasti1:03:12+44:04
 
 
 
S10 (5)1,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vījgrieze KatrīnaSaulkrasti17:400:00
2Veismane SofijaSaulkrasti17:42+0:02
3Galvāne LauraSaulkrasti18:37+0:57
4Čipinska KeitijaSaulkrasti18:59+1:19
5Jaņkēvica Marta35:24+17:44
 
 
 
S10* (3)1,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grantskalna KristaCarnikava28:370:00
2Ozolniece LauraSaulkrasti30:40+2:03
 
Grāvīte MētraSaulkrastimp
 
 
 
V14 (5)2,2 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Lecinskis EmīlsKāpa OK18:570:00
2Upīte MareksSaulkrasti19:50+0:53
3Majors Marks HenrijsSaulkrasti22:36+3:39
4Strazdiņš JurģisSaulkrasti24:05+5:08
5Smotrovs MargusCarnikava1:05:52+46:55
 
 
 
V12 (9)2,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Arnicāns RobertsKāpa OK20:360:00
2Graudiņš Rūdolfs21:47+1:11
3Graudiņš Roberts21:51+1:15
4Galvāns TomassSaulkrasti31:50+11:14
5Karlsons Kristers33:19+12:43
6Halatins DenissSaulkrasti37:28+16:52
7Līcis JēkabsSaulkrasti40:07+19:31
 
Siņiļņikovs AleksisSaulkrastimp
Baltgalvis Raimondsmp
 
 
 
V10 (4)1,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Strazdiņš KārlisSaulkrasti17:170:00
2Kūkojs RūdisSaulkrasti19:51+2:34
3Vilcāns GustavsKāpa OK35:07+17:50
4Utāns TomsKāpa OK35:11+17:54
 
 
 
V10* (2)1,4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Šauriņš MikusKāpa OK22:460:00
 
Grāvītis GustavsSaulkrastimp
 
 
 
Atklātā 1 (6)4,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grozdovs KristiānsSaulkrasti40:350:00
2Timermanis EdgarsSaulkrasti47:18+6:43
3Māliņa MaijaKāpa OK51:47+11:12
4Ozolnieks AivarsSaulkrasti1:07:09+26:34
5Žideņš KristapsSaulkrasti1:22:45+42:10
 
Grēve Asnatemp
 
 
 
Atklātā 3 (6)3,5 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Balode LīgaKāpa OK49:090:00
2Galvāne IndraSaulkrasti55:40+6:31
3Legzdiņa IngaSaulkrasti1:03:26+14:17
 
Vījgrieze LauraSaulkrastimp
Drozdova IevaSaulkrastidnf
Ozolniece SanitaSaulkrastidnf
 
 
 
IO (2)2,0 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kandere IngaSaulkrasti33:580:00
 
Apsīte BaibaSaulkrastimp