Rank | Name | Leg time | # | Total time | # | |
1 | Briksnis SK team 1 (32) | 1:59:34 | ||||
Ieva Mauliņa | 44:36 | 8 | 44:36 | 8 | ||
Linda Krūmiņa | 44:28 | 4 | 1:29:04 | 4 | ||
Aija Skrastiņa | 30:30 | 1 | 1:59:34 | 1 | ||
2 | Auseklis IK team 1 (43) | 2:02:39 | ||||
Madara Freimane | 41:22 | 5 | 41:22 | 5 | ||
Beata Zaļaiskalna | 45:37 | 5 | 1:26:59 | 3 | ||
Krista Mihailova | 35:40 | 2 | 2:02:39 | 2 | ||
3 | Kāpa OK team (35) | 2:05:47 | ||||
Laura Vīķe | 35:10 | 1 | 35:10 | 1 | ||
Irita Puķīte | 50:02 | 9 | 1:25:12 | 1 | ||
Madara Šinke | 40:35 | 5 | 2:05:47 | 3 | ||
4 | Purva Bridējs OK team (31) | 2:10:49 | ||||
Agnese Užule | 50:00 | 10 | 50:00 | 10 | ||
Dina Zobena | 43:18 | 2 | 1:33:18 | 9 | ||
Kristīne Kokina | 37:31 | 3 | 2:10:49 | 4 | ||
5 | Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns team 1 (37 | 2:10:56 | ||||
Ilze Buža | 41:09 | 2 | 41:09 | 2 | ||
Dace Buža | 50:30 | 10 | 1:31:39 | 7 | ||
Vieda Lūsa | 39:17 | 4 | 2:10:56 | 5 | ||
6 | ZVOC-VBSS team 1 (33) | 2:11:02 | ||||
Ance Rusova | 44:13 | 7 | 44:13 | 7 | ||
Laura Nīmante | 42:04 | 1 | 1:26:17 | 2 | ||
Sabīne Tilta | 44:45 | 8 | 2:11:02 | 6 | ||
7 | Mona OK team (34) | 2:20:01 | ||||
Baiba Ozola | 41:15 | 3 | 41:15 | 3 | ||
Mārīte Knēta | 48:14 | 7 | 1:29:29 | 6 | ||
Ieva Puriņa | 50:32 | 10 | 2:20:01 | 7 | ||
8 | Saldus OK team 1 (38) | 2:20:16 | ||||
Ilze Cahrausa | 46:36 | 9 | 46:36 | 9 | ||
Inga Priedite | 49:15 | 8 | 1:35:51 | 10 | ||
Ieva Brice | 44:25 | 7 | 2:20:16 | 8 | ||
9 | Madonas BJSS team (36) | 2:22:13 | ||||
Natālija Peļepeca | 55:58 | 14 | 55:58 | 14 | ||
Elīna Kārkliņa | 44:15 | 3 | 1:40:13 | 11 | ||
Elīna Svilpe | 42:00 | 6 | 2:22:13 | 9 | ||
10 | ZVOC-VBSS team 2 (46) | 2:22:54 | ||||
Terēze Vimba | 41:18 | 4 | 41:18 | 4 | ||
Eva Rozentāle | 51:13 | 11 | 1:32:31 | 8 | ||
Līga Valdmane | 50:23 | 9 | 2:22:54 | 10 | ||
11 | Saldus OK team (47) | 2:38:15 | ||||
Janeta Turka | 42:52 | 6 | 42:52 | 6 | ||
Rasa Brūna | 46:13 | 6 | 1:29:05 | 5 | ||
Elīna Mankus | 1:09:10 | 15 | 2:38:15 | 11 | ||
12 | Briksnis SK team 2 (40) | 2:44:57 | ||||
Līga Zvirgzde | 57:22 | 16 | 57:22 | 16 | ||
Lolita Kauķe | 54:55 | 13 | 1:52:17 | 13 | ||
Inese Lazdiņa | 52:40 | 12 | 2:44:57 | 12 | ||
13 | Taka TOK team (42) | 2:55:13 | ||||
Anete Midrijāne | 57:05 | 15 | 57:05 | 15 | ||
Aiva Baumane | 57:02 | 14 | 1:54:07 | 15 | ||
Mārīte Turka | 1:01:06 | 13 | 2:55:13 | 13 | ||
14 | Auseklis IK team 2 (44) | 3:10:35 | ||||
Madara Kirmuška | 55:28 | 13 | 55:28 | 13 | ||
Ilze Vilks | 54:03 | 12 | 1:49:31 | 12 | ||
Daiga Reine | 1:21:04 | 16 | 3:10:35 | 14 | ||
15 | RSP team (41) | 3:11:57 | ||||
Kristīne Ruka | 1:06:21 | 18 | 1:06:21 | 18 | ||
Antra Jakovela | 57:18 | 15 | 2:03:39 | 16 | ||
Arta Jakovela | 1:08:18 | 14 | 3:11:57 | 15 | ||
16 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK team 1 (39) | 3:13:22 | ||||
Regina Krjukova | 1:05:52 | 17 | 1:05:52 | 17 | ||
Anna Orniņa | 1:16:02 | 17 | 2:21:54 | 17 | ||
Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 51:28 | 11 | 3:13:22 | 16 | ||
17 | Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns team 2 (45 | 3:18:53 | ||||
Nora Ķibilda | 51:07 | 12 | 51:07 | 12 | ||
Agnese Katlapa | 1:02:19 | 16 | 1:53:26 | 14 | ||
Aija Alksne | 1:25:27 | 17 | 3:18:53 | 17 | ||
Ā/K Kāpa OK team (73) | ||||||
Kate Dūdele | 50:32 | 11 | 50:32 | 11 | ||
06.09.10 17:33:05 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as