Kāpas sprints
Kāpa OK.
Saulkrasti
07.07.12
Resultlist by Class
S10 | S12 | S14 | S16 | S18 | S21A |
S21E | S35 | S45 | S55 | S65 | V10 |
V12 | V14 | V16 | V18 | V21A | V21E |
V35 | V45 | V55 | V65 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Strazdiņa,Anna Anete | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 39:16 + 00:00 |
2 | Slikšjāne,Annija | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 40:22 + 01:06 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Caune,Agnija | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 13:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Skopāne,Elīna | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 13:08 + 00:05 |
3 | Upīte,Anda | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 14:48 + 01:45 |
4 | Harkina,Karīna | Alūksne-Ape OK | 15:07 + 02:04 |
5 | Stabiņa,Zanda | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 15:11 + 02:08 |
6 | Vimba,Elizabete | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 16:01 + 02:58 |
7 | Beļakova,Dana | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 17:24 + 04:21 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Alksne,Elvita | ZVOC-VBSS | 21:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Lapiņa,Zelma | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 21:08 + 00:03 |
3 | Egle,Stefānija | Kāpa OK | 22:17 + 01:12 |
4 | Alberinga,Vilma | ZVOC-VBSS | 22:25 + 01:20 |
5 | Nelsone,Laura | Kāpa OK | 25:09 + 04:04 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Leiboma,Laura | Kāpa OK | 18:32 + 00:00 |
2 | Zaļaiskalna,Annija Anna | Auseklis IK | 19:13 + 00:41 |
3 | Aparjode,Kendija | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 20:12 + 01:40 |
4 | Ruka,Diāna Marta | Ozons | 20:59 + 02:27 |
5 | Blūmentāle,Elizabete | Ozons | 21:26 + 02:54 |
6 | Puķīte,Laura | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 21:29 + 02:57 |
7 | Zuševica,Austra | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 21:47 + 03:15 |
8 | Rudzīte,Agnese | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 39:24 + 20:52 |
DSQ | Vītola,Anna Marija | Individuāli | |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Nāgele,Zane | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 23:16 + 00:00 |
2 | Nelsone,Linda | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 31:01 + 07:45 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dūdele,Kate | Kāpa OK | 18:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Daģe,Ilona | Alnis-JNSC OK | 19:18 + 00:30 |
3 | Baroniņa,Agnese | Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte | 20:49 + 02:01 |
4 | Veispale,Liene | Auseklis IK | 22:40 + 03:52 |
5 | Grišāne,Ginta | Individuāli | 25:03 + 06:15 |
6 | Kagaine,Baiba | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 28:44 + 09:56 |
7 | Kornejanova,Agrita | Alnis-JNSC OK | 29:44 + 10:56 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rybikovaite,Kristina | LITHUANIA | 15:06 + 00:00 |
2 | Kokina,Kristīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:14 + 00:08 |
3 | Mihailova,Krista | Auseklis IK | 15:20 + 00:14 |
4 | Kutkaite,Ausrine | LITHUANIA | 15:24 + 00:18 |
5 | Razaityte,Gabija | LITHUANIA | 15:25 + 00:19 |
6 | Vīķe,Laura | Kāpa OK | 15:48 + 00:42 |
7 | Grosberga,Sandra | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 16:23 + 01:17 |
8 | Kosmačeva,Katrīna | Kāpa OK | 17:40 + 02:34 |
9 | Svilpe,Elīna | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 18:01 + 02:55 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lapiņa,Ilze | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 18:39 + 00:00 |
2 | Puķīte,Irita | Saulkrasti | 18:50 + 00:11 |
3 | Alksne,Dina | Burkānciems OK | 20:38 + 01:59 |
4 | Mihailova,Inta | Auseklis IK | 24:01 + 05:22 |
5 | Skopāne,Aiva | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 26:32 + 07:53 |
6 | Upīte,Liene | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 26:50 + 08:11 |
DNS | Farenfield,Erminia | QOC | |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Poriķe,Inta | Alnis-JNSC OK | 27:13 + 00:00 |
2 | Šteina,Mudīte | Saldus OK | 29:25 + 02:12 |
DSQ | Penkule,Silvija | Saldus OK | |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kukka,Ruta | Kāpa OK | 19:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Lebedoka,Gunta | KURMIS OK | 20:02 + 00:37 |
3 | Purgaile,Inese | Bebri | 20:58 + 01:33 |
4 | Alksne,Aija | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 25:36 + 06:11 |
5 | Šterna,Rudīte | Sigulda | 26:11 + 06:46 |
6 | Kosmačeva,Tamāra | Kāpa OK | 26:19 + 06:54 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šulte,Laimdota | Prizma | 38:51 + 00:00 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Steselis,Renārs | Ogre OK/SC | 08:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Pivars,Valdis | Ogre OK/SC | 09:53 + 01:15 |
3 | Kalniņš,Austris | Alūksne-Ape OK | 10:09 + 01:31 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Gailis,Rihards | Auseklis IK | 09:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Dzalbs,Edijs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 10:18 + 00:40 |
3 | Alberings,Pauls | ZVOC-VBSS | 12:43 + 03:05 |
4 | Jurjāns,Reinis | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 13:27 + 03:49 |
5 | Lūkins,Haralds | Ogre OK/SC | 13:48 + 04:10 |
6 | Leitlands,Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | 13:54 + 04:16 |
7 | Turks,Toms | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 14:08 + 04:30 |
8 | Kalniņš,Māris | Kāpa OK | 15:18 + 05:40 |
9 | Ģērmanis,Emīls | Auseklis IK | 16:04 + 06:26 |
10 | Kudeikins,Maksims | Ogre OK/SC | 17:54 + 08:16 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Upītis,Uldis | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 15:21 + 00:00 |
2 | Ustinovs,Edgars | Ogre OK/SC | 16:23 + 01:02 |
3 | Caune,Ilgvars | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 17:26 + 02:05 |
4 | Aparjods,Kristers | Kāpa OK | 17:35 + 02:14 |
5 | Slikšjānis,Matīss | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 18:18 + 02:57 |
6 | Indrāns,Edgars | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 18:59 + 03:38 |
7 | Reneslācis,Valters | Ogre OK/SC | 19:34 + 04:13 |
8 | Sarksņa,Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 20:23 + 05:02 |
9 | Vahruševs,Daniels | Ogre OK/SC | 20:57 + 05:36 |
10 | Karnītis,Edgars | Kāpa OK | 23:27 + 08:06 |
11 | Leiboms,Kārlis | Kāpa OK | 33:26 + 18:05 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Titomers,Endijs | Alnis-JNSC OK | 16:45 + 00:00 |
2 | Nulle,Valdemārs | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 17:02 + 00:17 |
3 | Vainovskis,Emīls | Saldus OK | 18:21 + 01:36 |
4 | Šiliņš,Aivis | Alnis-JNSC OK | 18:54 + 02:09 |
5 | Šillers,Haralds | Ogre OK/SC | 21:55 + 05:10 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kosmačevs,Kārlis | Kāpa OK | 14:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Augulis,Ansis | Kāpa OK | 15:29 + 00:30 |
3 | Zālītis,Kristaps | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 16:46 + 01:47 |
4 | Ziemelis,Miķelis | Ozons | 18:38 + 03:39 |
5 | Baltacis,Toms | Kāpa OK | 21:06 + 06:07 |
6 | Ivanovs,Eduards | OK | 42:40 + 27:41 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Naglis,Jānis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:23 + 00:00 |
2 | Blumbeks,Rolands | Ozons | 19:06 + 00:43 |
3 | Radziņš,Kaspars | Rīgas Satiksme | 20:46 + 02:23 |
4 | Vimba,Mārtiņš | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 21:20 + 02:57 |
5 | Augulis,Reinis | Kāpa OK | 21:27 + 03:04 |
6 | Linde,Ģirts | Kāpa OK | 23:22 + 04:59 |
7 | Bergs,Aigars | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 26:06 + 07:43 |
DSQ | Jākobsons,Andris | Carnikava | |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bertuks,Edgars | Alūksne-Ape OK | 15:13 + 00:00 |
2 | Jubelis,Andris | Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS | 17:14 + 02:01 |
3 | Tarasovs,Anatolijs | Ozons | 17:33 + 02:20 |
4 | Peilāns,Jānis | Kāpa OK | 17:46 + 02:33 |
5 | Gailis,Zigmārs | Auseklis IK | 18:24 + 03:11 |
6 | Gailis,Andris | Auseklis IK | 20:08 + 04:55 |
7 | Gelbis,Arvis | Ozons | 20:23 + 05:10 |
8 | Klāsons,Vilnis | Ogre OK/SC | 21:34 + 06:21 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Polis,Guntars | Auseklis IK | 19:08 + 00:00 |
2 | Saunorius,Dainoras | IGTISA | 20:04 + 00:56 |
3 | Šillers,Einārs | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 21:27 + 02:19 |
4 | Kalniņš,Raivis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 22:22 + 03:14 |
5 | Inka,Uģis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:29 + 03:21 |
6 | Kaņepe,Dagnis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:51 + 03:43 |
7 | Kojalovičs,Kaspars | Ozons | 22:57 + 03:49 |
8 | Stabiņš,Māris | Azimuts OK-SmBJSS | 23:05 + 03:57 |
9 | Kūliņš,Uģis | Saulkrasti | 23:11 + 04:03 |
10 | Svilpis,Dzintars | Madonas BJSS/Arona OK | 27:05 + 07:57 |
11 | Frolovs,Dmitrijs | Individuāli | 33:46 + 14:38 |
DSQ | Sarksņa,Aldis | Ogre OK/SC | |
DSQ | Šūlmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti SK | |
NC | Farenfield,Martin John | QOC | |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ūdris,Ēriks | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:21 + 00:00 |
2 | Mihailovs,Aivars | Auseklis IK | 15:41 + 00:20 |
3 | Kokorišs,Valdis | Mona OK | 16:10 + 00:49 |
4 | Gailis,Ainārs | Auseklis IK | 16:41 + 01:20 |
5 | Dukulis,Ilmārs | Alnis-JNSC OK | 17:44 + 02:23 |
6 | Lācars,Harijs | SILVA | 17:46 + 02:25 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokins,Juris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 16:46 + 00:00 |
2 | Kosmačevs,Andris | KURMIS OK | 17:59 + 01:13 |
3 | Laveiķis,Rolands | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 19:30 + 02:44 |
4 | Ansviesulis,Ivars | Prizma | 24:04 + 07:18 |
5 | Augulis,Jānis | Sigulda | 24:24 + 07:38 |
6 | Alksnis,Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 24:33 + 07:47 |
7 | Limbēns,Ilmāris | Sigulda | 24:51 + 08:05 |
8 | Penkulis,Māris | Saldus OK | 26:09 + 09:23 |
9 | Pivars,Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 27:19 + 10:33 |
10 | Kukk,Volli | Kāpa OK | 27:22 + 10:36 |
11 | Bušs,Miervaldis | Alnis-JNSC OK | 31:09 + 14:23 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Slaviņš,Rodrigo | Ozons | 17:53 + 00:00 |
2 | Alksnis,Uldis | Jēkaba aģentūra | 23:36 + 05:43 |
3 | Ostups,Gunārs | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 28:04 + 10:11 |
4 | Kalniņš,Ivars | Seniors | 32:32 + 14:39 |
07.07.12 13:43:17 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as