Ziemeļu Divdienas 2009 | Sv 2009.05.10. 16:27 |
Overall results | |
Pl Stno Name Club S1 S2 Time
V8 (8)
1 8 Andris Svilāns Individuāli 13:25 1 16:49 1 30:14
2 3 Lauris Užulis RRBJSS 15:23 3 17:24 2 32:47
3 4 Māris Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 14:58 2 18:53 3 33:51
4 9 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis IK 15:42 4 20:07 4 35:49
5 5 Jēkabs Ločmelis Burkānciems OK 17:15 5 23:45 5 41:00
6 7 Nils Lucāns Mona OK 20:43 6 25:40 6 46:23
7 6 Edgars Svilāns Individuāli 22:36 7 28:15 7 50:51
10 Jēkabs Šmitiņš Purva Bridējs OK mp
V10 (13)
1 25 Alens Petrovskis Gulbenes RBJSS 12:41 1 15:58 2 28:39
2 14 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis IK 13:41 5 15:18 1 28:59
3 17 Daniels Vahruševs Ogre OK 13:03 2 16:54 4 29:57
4 18 Eduards Štoknis Gulbenes RBJSS 13:26 4 16:36 3 30:02
5 24 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba ZVOC-VBSS 14:19 6 17:04 5 31:23
6 13 Kristaps Petrovics RRBJSS 14:43 7 18:08 6 32:51
7 20 Renārs Kokorevičs Gulbenes RBJSS 13:13 3 19:53 9 33:06
8 21 Aivis Medinieks Madonas BJSS 15:52 11 19:31 7 35:23
9 23 Ivis Karpovičs Gulbenes RBJSS 15:47 10 19:48 8 35:35
10 16 Rūdolfs Strods RRBJSS 15:11 9 20:43 10 35:54
19 Rainers Veģis Ogre OK 15:08 8 mp
15 Indriķis Rusovs Individuāli 16:05 12
26 Jānis Līdums Ogre OK 20:58 11
V12 (27)
1 52 Kristers Aparjods Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 24:45 1 25:07 2 49:52
2 33 Uldis Upītis Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 27:20 4 23:06 1 50:26
3 53 Matīss Slikšjānis VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 29:34 8 31:08 3 1:00:42
4 55 Endijs Titomers Alnis-JRSC 25:27 3 35:22 8 1:00:49
5 41 Kārlis Kaminskis Meridiāns-CPSS 27:43 6 35:15 6 1:02:58
6 39 Matīss Daniels Vītoliņš ZVOC-VBSS 33:17 9 35:58 9 1:09:15
7 34 Kaspars Slaveiks Alnis-JRSC 34:14 10 36:05 10 1:10:19
8 35 Edvīns Bebrišs Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 39:49 13 33:23 4 1:13:12
9 43 Aivis Šiliņš Alnis-JRSC 37:17 11 42:17 12 1:19:34
10 49 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 29:01 7 54:20 16 1:23:21
11 40 Ivo Freimanis Madonas BJSS 43:14 14 41:21 11 1:24:35
12 51 Ritvars Glūdiņš Saldus OK 24:53 2 59:53 17 1:24:46
13 47 Kristaps Indriksons Madonas BJSS 54:45 16 35:21 7 1:30:06
14 32 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK 47:15 15 44:07 14 1:31:22
15 31 Vairis Valdbergs Madonas BJSS 1:13:08 20 34:35 5 1:47:43
16 50 Deivids Kozlovskis Individuāli 1:00:38 17 51:42 15 1:52:20
17 36 Jāzeps Gribusts Ogre OK 1:02:50 18 1:00:09 18 2:02:59
18 38 Krišjānis Ceplis RRBJSS 1:25:40 23 43:43 13 2:09:23
19 30 Ričards Malcāns Gulbenes RBJSS 1:14:53 21 1:01:49 19 2:16:42
20 48 Horens Lielgalvis Auseklis IK 1:04:54 19 1:23:05 22 2:27:59
21 46 Ričards Fernāts RRBJSS 1:59:59 24 1:04:48 20 3:04:47
22 44 Oskars Šauriņš RRBJSS 2:03:32 25 1:16:32 21 3:20:04
45 Rolands Neilands Gulbenes RBJSS mp mp
37 Nils Ikaunieks Madonas BJSS 1:25:35 22 mp
42 Matīss Sīlis Ogre OK 39:34 12
54 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK 27:33 5
28 Gailišs Ivars Sēlijas Mežs OK mp
V14 (25)
1 65 Alvis Reinsons Auseklis - LSPA 33:04 2 32:34 2 1:05:38
1 63 Emīls Dzalbs Meridiāns-CPSS 31:07 1 34:31 3 1:05:38
3 73 Kārlis Kosmačevs Prizma OK/ Zvejniekciems/ 34:46 4 37:07 4 1:11:53
4 67 Emīls Henrijs Taube ZVOC-VBSS 41:00 7 31:18 1 1:12:18
5 61 Atis Dēvics Saldus OK 35:16 5 44:34 8 1:19:50
6 62 Dinārs Gutāns Madonas BJSS 33:21 3 48:36 12 1:21:57
7 78 Mareks Mangūzis Madonas BJSS 40:43 6 51:51 16 1:32:34
8 66 Mārtiņš Šķesteris Meridiāns-CPSS 57:25 14 37:26 5 1:34:51
9 68 Ģirts Leontjevs Madonas BJSS 53:09 8 43:12 7 1:36:21
10 69 Jēkabs Knēts Meridiāns-CPSS 53:40 9 49:13 13 1:42:53
11 70 Tomass Andersons Alnis-JRSC 53:40 9 50:34 15 1:44:14
12 77 Daniils Lukjanovs Stiga OK 1:05:02 16 45:20 9 1:50:22
13 58 Atis Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 1:07:50 17 42:36 6 1:50:26
14 76 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas BJSS 1:10:08 19 48:01 11 1:58:09
15 79 Mundis Mišins Auseklis - LSPA 1:09:46 18 49:22 14 1:59:08
16 64 Jānis Baunis Madonas BJSS 1:01:24 15 1:00:17 19 2:01:41
17 59 Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 57:13 13 1:05:34 21 2:02:47
18 80 Toms Baltacis Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 57:05 12 1:16:50 22 2:13:55
19 81 Ojārs Leja Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:17:21 20 1:02:34 20 2:19:55
20 60 Mārtiņš Ansonskis Mona OK 1:34:07 22 1:23:01 23 2:57:08
21 75 Toms Cinītis Prizma OK 2:07:49 23 54:33 17 3:02:22
72 Linards Kozlovskis Alnis-JRSC 1:23:49 21 mp
74 Klāvs Stiprais Madonas BJSS mp 56:16 18
71 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 54:51 11 mp
83 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks Auseklis IK 47:30 10
V16 (29)
1 100 Valters Ļubinskis ZVOC-VBSS 35:51 1 39:43 1 1:15:34
2 101 Jānis Sārs Madonas BJSS 37:39 2 43:50 3 1:21:29
3 94 Gatis Berežnojs Saldus OK 39:40 4 48:09 5 1:27:49
4 99 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 41:36 5 47:33 4 1:29:09
5 95 Ivars Kļaviņš RSP 37:44 3 51:56 8 1:29:40
6 107 Dāvis Dišlers RSP 49:03 9 41:49 2 1:30:52
7 97 Arvis Gelbis RSP 44:42 7 52:29 9 1:37:11
8 104 Mikus Puriņš Auseklis - LSPA 44:01 6 55:41 12 1:39:42
9 105 Ritvars Karpikovs Alnis-JRSC 52:37 11 51:40 7 1:44:17
10 98 Raivis Ozoliņš Ogre OK 59:23 17 49:32 6 1:48:55
11 90 Ģirts Krastiņš Ogre OK 47:50 8 1:02:50 16 1:50:40
11 112 Edgars Spirido VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 56:47 16 53:53 11 1:50:40
13 108 Toms Rozentāls ZVOC-VBSS 52:50 12 59:50 14 1:52:40
14 86 Ivars Pirktiņš RSP 54:34 14 1:02:23 15 1:56:57
15 84 Daniels Kārkliņš A2 59:41 18 57:34 13 1:57:15
16 93 Jānis Bošs Gulbenes RBJSS 52:28 10 1:08:45 19 2:01:13
17 87 Pēteris Liepa ZVOC-VBSS 53:52 13 1:11:42 20 2:05:34
18 92 Nils Valpuski Ogre OK 54:36 15 1:17:29 24 2:12:05
19 103 Edgars Ločmelis Gulbenes RBJSS 1:09:13 21 1:03:15 17 2:12:28
20 110 Imants Lūsiņš Meridiāns-CPSS 1:00:55 19 1:17:23 23 2:18:18
21 111 Raivis Ozoliņš Gulbenes RBJSS 1:03:41 20 1:15:46 21 2:19:27
22 113 Toms Riekstiņš RSP 1:14:14 24 1:06:58 18 2:21:12
23 91 Emīls Galvāns Gulbenes RBJSS 1:33:37 27 53:16 10 2:26:53
24 89 Mārtiņš Ivbulis Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:14:10 23 1:15:59 22 2:30:09
25 115 Fricis Pirtnieks RSP 1:09:46 22 1:34:51 27 2:44:37
26 109 Mārtiņš Dūdelis Stiga OK 1:24:32 25 1:25:00 25 2:49:32
27 106 Klāvs Niklass RRBJSS 1:28:20 26 1:27:52 26 2:56:12
88 Mārtiņš Brīdiņš Ogre OK 1:35:21 28 mp
96 Niklāvs Barkovskis Sēlijas Mežs OK 2:06:20 29
V18 (27)
1 134 Raivo Kivlenieks Ogre OK 41:03 1 45:38 1 1:26:41
2 135 Kārlis Baltacis Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 42:55 2 49:03 5 1:31:58
3 141 Jānis Tamužs Auseklis IK 45:39 6 46:43 2 1:32:22
4 118 Toms Dandens Alūksne OK 45:35 5 47:59 3 1:33:34
5 120 Reinis Grende RSP 46:31 9 49:58 6 1:36:29
6 125 Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 48:29 13 48:16 4 1:36:45
7 147 Didzis Vīksne Meridiāns-CPSS 43:11 3 54:28 13 1:37:39
8 146 Artis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 46:00 7 54:12 12 1:40:12
9 131 Edgars Laķis Auseklis - LSPA 46:52 10 53:30 10 1:40:22
10 136 Dairis Magone Meridiāns-CPSS 47:52 11 53:39 11 1:41:31
11 121 Mikus Zvirbulis Ogre OK 51:34 17 50:03 7 1:41:37
12 123 Mārcis Ūdris Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 50:59 16 53:25 9 1:44:24
13 133 Rolands Ģērmanis-Grava Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 54:19 19 51:59 8 1:46:18
14 145 Jānis Penkulis Saldus OK 47:53 12 1:01:45 18 1:49:38
15 130 Jurģis Suts ZVOC-VBSS 46:29 8 1:03:47 20 1:50:16
16 143 Kristaps Magone Meridiāns-CPSS 51:39 18 58:55 16 1:50:34
17 137 Nauris Neimanis Ogre OK 54:27 20 56:48 14 1:51:15
18 144 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš Gulbenes RBJSS 49:50 14 1:01:58 19 1:51:48
19 140 Rūdolfs Šadrins Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 58:14 21 57:34 15 1:55:48
20 129 Andris Gailis Auseklis - LSPA 49:53 15 1:08:56 21 1:58:49
21 124 Lauris Zvanītājs Auseklis IK 1:13:40 22 1:15:24 22 2:29:04
22 122 Mārtiņš Mačuks Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:26:51 24 1:21:57 24 2:48:48
23 132 Viktors Borisovskis Gulbenes RBJSS 1:40:27 26 1:18:46 23 2:59:13
127 Gatis Priedītis Saldus OK 1:22:03 23 mp
119 Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK mp 59:35 17
142 Egils Kampuss ZVOC-VBSS 43:41 4 mp
139 Krišjānis Jurāns Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:27:37 25
V20 (18)
1 165 Artūrs Pauliņš VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 40:56 2 49:48 2 1:30:44
2 163 Andris Jubelis Madonas BJSS 40:51 1 53:24 4 1:34:15
3 159 Andis Laveiķis Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 45:36 5 52:40 3 1:38:16
4 151 Zemgus Žagata Auseklis - LSPA 43:38 3 55:05 6 1:38:43
5 158 Dāvis Sārs Madonas BJSS 48:07 8 55:01 5 1:43:08
6 166 Rolands Blumbeks Sēlijas Mežs OK 49:40 9 55:11 7 1:44:51
7 160 Nauris Spalviņš Meridiāns-CPSS 44:07 4 1:02:02 8 1:46:09
8 150 Kaspars Vīksne Meridiāns-CPSS 46:14 6 1:06:05 10 1:52:19
9 167 Andris Cāns Meridiāns-CPSS 47:37 7 1:05:47 9 1:53:24
10 152 Ainārs Lupiķis Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 53:31 11 1:08:59 11 2:02:30
11 164 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 1:01:36 12 1:09:56 12 2:11:32
12 162 Kārlis Vīksne Meridiāns-CPSS 1:15:13 14 1:30:05 14 2:45:18
13 155 Matīss Ratnieks Stiga OK 1:20:03 15 1:53:49 15 3:13:52
153 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis - LSPA mp 1:17:01 13
169 Kārlis Dišlers Auseklis - LSPA 49:33 1
154 Toms Rusovs Individuāli 1:20:11 16
161 Artjoms Rekuņenko Madonas BJSS 49:50 10
157 Roberts Krastiņš ZVOC-VBSS 1:14:33 13
V21E (19) (2.d. rezultāti anulēti - LK ieskaites tiek rēķnātas pēc 1.d. rezultātiem)
1 182 Jānis Krūmiņš Briksnis SK 42:19 1 1:04:37 1 1:46:56
2 180 Mikus Žagata Auseklis - LSPA 45:21 2 1:09:41 2 1:55:02
3 175 Atis Dandens Alūksne OK 48:31 3 1:15:04 8 2:03:35
4 187 Kristaps Kaimiņš Ogre OK 52:45 8 1:12:50 4 2:05:35
5 176 Kaspars Kārkliņš Purva Bridējs OK 53:59 11 1:12:08 3 2:06:07
6 188 Jānis Kūms Alūksne OK 50:52 6 1:15:42 11 2:06:34
7 190 Gatis Caics Kāpa OK 52:52 9 1:13:49 6 2:06:41
8 183 Jānis Melbārdis Burkānciems OK 53:35 10 1:14:30 7 2:08:05
9 181 Marģers Kietis RSP 56:17 13 1:15:30 10 2:11:47
10 184 Jānis Peilāns Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 58:44 14 1:13:43 5 2:12:27
11 177 Edgars Sparāns Ogre OK 52:36 7 1:21:00 15 2:13:36
12 178 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems OK 49:54 5 1:26:20 16 2:16:14
13 173 Andis Janovs Briksnis SK 55:50 12 1:32:12 17 2:28:02
185 Guntis Arnicāns A2 mp 1:19:49 13
172 Mārtiņš Vabulis Burkānciems OK mp 1:15:21 9
189 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 48:54 4 mp
174 Edgars Peilāns Kāpa OK 55:58 nc
191 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva Bridējs OK 1:20:10 14
192 Ivars Žagars Viga OK 1:18:16 12
V21A (17)
1 203 Rūdolfs Freimanis Silva 43:40 2 44:35 1 1:28:15
2 198 Reinis Putniņš Kāpa OK 42:36 1 52:19 3 1:34:55
3 206 Andis Malējs Meridiāns-CPSS 46:39 3 53:25 4 1:40:04
4 196 Artis Ķēpulis Saldus OK 47:03 4 55:59 6 1:43:02
5 202 Ansis Šinke Kāpa OK 49:47 5 55:29 5 1:45:16
6 200 Gatis Rešķis Saldus OK 53:56 9 55:59 6 1:49:55
7 210 Jānis Naglis Meridiāns-CPSS 55:03 10 59:46 9 1:54:49
8 207 Vladimirs Ļašs Briksnis SK 1:07:07 14 48:47 2 1:55:54
9 201 Pēteris Hokonens A2 56:20 11 59:43 8 1:56:03
10 205 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis - LSPA 53:24 7 1:03:16 12 1:56:40
11 211 Gints Mišins Individuāli 50:19 6 1:09:20 16 1:59:39
12 197 Gatis Berķis Briksnis SK 58:50 12 1:02:37 11 2:01:27
13 208 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis - LSPA 1:02:39 13 1:08:39 14 2:11:18
14 209 Artis Dobulis Individuāli 1:10:27 15 1:09:04 15 2:19:31
15 204 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:14:37 16 1:06:56 13 2:21:33
16 199 Viljams Plešs RSP 2:04:14 17 1:02:31 10 3:06:45
179 Kristaps Grinbergs RSP 53:34 8
V21B (9)
1 214 Mareks Indāns Individuāli 43:40 1 45:18 1 1:28:58
2 216 Uldis Svilāns Individuāli 49:12 2 51:43 3 1:40:55
3 221 Arvīds Martinsons Meridiāns-CPSS 49:52 3 52:37 4 1:42:29
4 219 Juris Cinītis Prizma OK 50:17 4 54:56 5 1:45:13
5 217 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba Aģentūra 56:10 5 49:25 2 1:45:35
6 215 Rolands Žogots Jēkaba Aģentūra 1:01:20 6 1:04:12 7 2:05:32
7 218 Kristaps Kalniņš Individuāli 1:07:34 8 58:33 6 2:06:07
8 222 Mārtiņš Šakins Individuāli 1:04:19 7 1:18:30 8 2:22:49
9 220 Haralds Rutkovskis Individuāli 1:09:40 9 1:35:51 9 2:45:31
V35 (14)
1 233 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 51:15 1 54:36 1 1:45:51
2 231 Uvis Soika Viga OK 53:29 2 55:15 2 1:48:44
3 234 Gunārs Ikaunieks Madonas BJSS 56:33 3 1:03:33 4 2:00:06
4 236 Sandis Mišins Auseklis - LSPA 58:19 5 1:03:53 5 2:02:12
5 227 Andris Strazdiņš Purva Bridējs OK 1:02:43 8 1:02:48 3 2:05:31
6 230 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis - LSPA 1:05:18 10 1:09:09 6 2:14:27
7 235 Andris Leja Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:00:30 7 1:17:26 7 2:17:56
8 238 Arnis Grasis Auseklis - LSPA 1:04:37 9 1:20:14 8 2:24:51
9 228 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis - LSPA 1:12:43 11 1:28:31 11 2:41:14
229 Normunds Lielgalvis Auseklis IK mp 1:25:33 10
232 Aldis Upenieks Individuāli mp 1:25:28 9
225 Guntars Polis Auseklis - LSPA 56:38 4
239 Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts 1:00:24 6
237 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti SK 2:31:19 12
V40 (18)
1 246 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK 50:21 2 58:47 1 1:49:08
2 252 Raimonds Lapiņš A2 56:26 8 59:20 2 1:55:46
3 244 Nikolajs Lucāns Mona OK 54:05 6 1:01:56 3 1:56:01
4 256 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis SK 53:53 5 1:02:24 4 1:56:17
5 245 Valters Freidenfelds Briksnis SK 52:12 3 1:05:04 6 1:57:16
6 251 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 53:16 4 1:04:06 5 1:57:22
7 257 Kaspars Kojalovičs Viga OK 48:46 1 1:08:59 8 1:57:45
8 253 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 1:00:48 11 1:06:57 7 2:07:45
8 249 Māris Stabiņš VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 55:39 7 1:12:06 10 2:07:45
10 243 Juris Knēts Meridiāns-CPSS 56:36 9 1:12:23 11 2:08:59
11 247 Dzintars Svilpis Madonas BJSS 59:48 10 1:09:54 9 2:09:42
12 250 Raivis Reinsons Auseklis - LSPA 1:11:30 12 1:18:43 13 2:30:13
13 259 Justs Lūkins Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:15:47 13 1:16:59 12 2:32:46
14 242 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis - LSPA 1:23:42 14 1:36:40 15 3:00:22
15 260 Austris Langenfelds Auseklis - LSPA 1:46:16 17 1:22:06 14 3:08:22
16 255 Normunds Krūmiņš Individuāli 2:41:32 18 2:31:28 16 5:13:00
258 Aldis Strožs Zaļā paparde 1:27:52 15 mp
248 Juris Kļaviņš Alnis-JRSC 1:33:02 16
V45 (19)
1 267 Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis - LSPA 44:11 1 56:27 2 1:40:38
2 276 Egīls Puriņš Mona OK 49:24 2 56:07 1 1:45:31
3 279 Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 50:50 3 58:13 3 1:49:03
4 263 Valdis Tilts ZVOC-VBSS 55:38 6 1:01:00 4 1:56:38
5 269 Igors Bužs Meridiāns-CPSS 51:22 4 1:06:51 7 1:58:13
6 270 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 51:52 5 1:07:43 9 1:59:35
7 264 Edgars Utāns Individuāli 58:53 8 1:02:24 5 2:01:17
8 268 Guntars Jansons Burkānciems OK 56:02 7 1:08:32 11 2:04:34
9 277 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis - LSPA 1:03:43 10 1:08:24 10 2:12:07
10 271 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona OK 1:07:02 12 1:07:18 8 2:14:20
11 265 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis - LSPA 1:08:37 13 1:12:05 12 2:20:42
12 280 Māris Jēkabsons Auseklis - LSPA 1:10:02 14 1:13:46 13 2:23:48
13 273 Viesturs Dandens Alūksne OK 1:03:36 9 1:23:36 14 2:27:12
14 275 Genādijs Godeiko Individuāli 1:04:10 11 1:25:00 15 2:29:10
15 274 Sandris Lācis Mona OK 1:16:20 15 1:33:52 16 2:50:12
16 278 Kalvis Bricis Individuāli 1:18:23 16 1:37:44 18 2:56:07
17 266 Sergejs Žuravļovs Individuāli 1:22:18 17 1:36:22 17 2:58:40
272 Guntars Lupiķis Kāpa OK 1:25:45 18 mp
261 Guntis Dišlers Mona OK 1:04:42 6
V50 (15)
1 291 Juris Kokins Purva Bridējs OK 46:49 1 50:19 1 1:37:08
2 283 Ilmārs Purviņš Sēlijas Mežs OK 47:08 2 52:26 2 1:39:34
3 285 Andris Kosmačevs Prizma OK 48:47 3 54:37 3 1:43:24
4 292 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa OK 53:34 6 55:14 4 1:48:48
5 296 Juris Šinke Kāpa OK 53:47 7 55:34 5 1:49:21
6 293 Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 53:29 5 1:01:34 8 1:55:03
7 286 Ivars Muzikants Mona OK 56:42 9 58:25 6 1:55:07
8 297 Ivars Pucens Mona OK 56:00 8 59:39 7 1:55:39
9 287 Māris Zaļaiskalns Taka TOK 1:03:20 11 1:12:00 10 2:15:20
10 288 Juris Cebulis Mona OK 1:01:27 10 1:14:12 11 2:15:39
11 294 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 51:24 4 1:26:23 14 2:17:47
12 290 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:05:03 12 1:20:45 12 2:25:48
13 289 Raimonds Krēsliņš Individuāli 1:11:34 13 1:22:55 13 2:34:29
295 Andis Pirktiņš OK KO 1:02:42 9
nc 567 Pēteris Apinis Kāpa OK mp nc
V55 (7)
1 301 Jānis Biezais A2 53:46 1 1:06:44 1 2:00:30
2 302 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva 1:00:02 3 1:11:48 2 2:11:50
3 300 Valdis Cikanovičs Individuāli 59:48 2 1:21:49 4 2:21:37
4 307 Vladimirs Kabanovs Auseklis - LSPA 1:00:59 4 1:24:05 5 2:25:04
5 306 Juris Drunka Madonas BJSS 1:03:09 5 1:25:05 6 2:28:14
6 304 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma OK 1:10:17 7 1:21:20 3 2:31:37
7 303 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 1:09:04 6 1:39:04 7 2:48:08
V60 (10)
1 314 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 54:20 2 1:08:51 1 2:03:11
2 310 Aļģirds Bolšteins Alnis OK 1:00:56 3 1:17:51 3 2:18:47
3 319 Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 1:02:56 5 1:17:56 4 2:20:52
4 315 Jurijs Oļeiņiks Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:17:33 9 1:14:02 2 2:31:35
5 318 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma OK 1:14:05 7 1:19:43 5 2:33:48
6 311 Ivars Brants Alnis-JRSC 1:18:45 10 1:25:57 6 2:44:42
7 313 Uldis Klemperis Individuāli 1:14:57 8 1:34:10 7 2:49:07
8 312 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK 1:13:30 6 1:37:59 8 2:51:29
316 Valerijs Pahomovs MODULS RIGA 49:52 1 mp
317 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 1:02:52 4 mp
V65 (9)
1 325 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 53:25 2 58:31 2 1:51:56
2 329 Pēteris Novikovs Seniors 57:38 3 54:50 1 1:52:28
3 328 Gunārs Fogelis Meridiāns-CPSS 52:18 1 1:04:49 3 1:57:07
4 322 Andris Ozols Prizma OK 1:02:19 5 1:10:58 4 2:13:17
5 327 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 1:11:51 6 1:20:16 5 2:32:07
6 323 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:00:51 4 1:37:26 7 2:38:17
7 324 Jūlijs Čakšs Individuāli 1:31:15 7 1:35:06 6 3:06:21
8 330 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis - LSPA 2:09:22 8 1:48:31 8 3:57:53
326 Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems OK mp mp
V70 (5)
1 333 Ēriks Stāmurs Prizma OK 52:09 1 51:01 1 1:43:10
2 335 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojekts 1:00:50 3 1:01:47 2 2:02:37
3 334 Jānis Ozols Individuāli 1:00:25 2 1:05:00 3 2:05:25
4 337 Vadims Černiševs Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:09:09 4 1:19:00 5 2:28:09
5 336 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 1:23:30 5 1:09:39 4 2:33:09
V75 (3)
1 341 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 1:01:01 1 1:11:02 1 2:12:03
2 340 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa OK 1:14:34 2 1:26:15 2 2:40:49
342 Egons Zablovskis Seniors 1:58:00 3
S8 (3)
1 346 Zanda Stabiņa VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 16:54 1 18:29 1 35:23
2 345 Aija Egija Arnicāne A2 21:24 2 25:47 3 47:11
3 347 Ance Strazdiņa Purva Bridējs OK 23:03 3 24:17 2 47:20
S10 (9)
1 354 Elvita Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 13:32 1 14:49 1 28:21
2 356 Elizabete Ločmele Burkānciems OK 14:57 2 17:18 3 32:15
3 357 Liene Beāte Arnicāne A2 15:48 5 16:39 2 32:27
4 350 Elīna Skopāne VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 15:00 3 17:32 4 32:32
5 353 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Ziemeļkurzeme OK 15:22 4 19:53 6 35:15
6 351 Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 16:20 7 19:06 5 35:26
7 352 Ance Klaudija Ozoliņa VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 16:15 6 21:55 7 38:10
8 355 Anda Upīte Kāpa OK 25:01 9 27:51 8 52:52
358 Samanta Brice RRBJSS 20:36 8
S12 (5)
1 367 Anete Čama VrBJSS-Azimuts OK 44:06 3 26:57 1 1:11:03
2 361 Stefānija Egle Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 44:41 4 34:03 2 1:18:44
3 366 Amanda Agnese Arnicāne A2 33:42 1 53:05 4 1:26:47
4 364 Elza Gulbe Auseklis IK 53:14 5 37:31 3 1:30:45
5 362 Anete Šauriņa RRBJSS 43:45 2 53:18 5 1:37:03
S14 (19)
1 378 Sandra Grosberga Meridiāns-CPSS 29:42 1 39:15 1 1:08:57
2 385 Ieva Šķestere Meridiāns-CPSS 37:05 2 45:23 3 1:22:28
3 375 Laura Puķīte Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 46:00 6 39:33 2 1:25:33
4 374 Monta Mišina Auseklis - LSPA 48:36 8 49:52 8 1:38:28
5 373 Elīna Moroza Meridiāns-CPSS 51:01 10 47:51 6 1:38:52
6 380 Lauma Elza Fernāte Auseklis - LSPA 39:44 3 59:14 12 1:38:58
7 381 Kendija Aparjode Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 49:22 9 50:18 9 1:39:40
8 384 Gerda Šadurska Auseklis - LSPA 48:00 7 52:39 10 1:40:39
9 370 Diāna Marta Ruka RSP 57:18 13 56:13 11 1:53:31
10 386 Agnese Vārna Kāpa OK 1:05:23 16 48:11 7 1:53:34
11 372 Anete Gurtiņa Auseklis - LSPA 54:22 11 59:45 13 1:54:07
12 371 Diāna Cabija Alnis-JRSC 57:05 12 1:21:47 15 2:18:52
13 382 Laima Šmite Sēlijas Mežs OK 59:53 14 1:19:58 14 2:19:51
14 369 Kate Medne Meridiāns-CPSS 1:23:24 17 1:50:59 16 3:14:23
377 Rūta Ķigure Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 41:59 4 mp
379 Linda Nelsone Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 1:03:27 15 mp
383 Agnese Kārkliņa Meridiāns-CPSS 45:04 5 mp
387 Annija Zaļaiskalna Auseklis - LSPA 46:01 4
388 Madara Brice RSP 47:18 5
S16 (22)
1 412 Ilze Buža Meridiāns-CPSS 32:45 2 38:52 2 1:11:37
2 409 Beāta Zaļaiskalna Auseklis IK 33:19 3 38:27 1 1:11:46
3 392 Līga Valdmane ZVOC-VBSS 30:00 1 42:59 4 1:12:59
4 395 Arta Martinsone Meridiāns-CPSS 38:14 4 45:24 7 1:23:38
5 406 Zane Čamane Madonas BJSS 38:37 5 45:35 8 1:24:12
6 397 Katrīna Kosmačeva Prizma OK/ Zvejniekciems/ 42:50 6 43:38 6 1:26:28
7 393 Zane Nāgele Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 48:46 15 41:32 3 1:30:18
8 410 Kristīne Suta ZVOC-VBSS 43:40 7 46:52 9 1:30:32
9 400 Edīte Bričonoka Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 47:42 13 43:26 5 1:31:08
10 396 Eva Rozentāle ZVOC-VBSS 44:50 9 52:19 12 1:37:09
11 403 Sigita Lapsiņa Madonas BJSS 44:35 8 52:39 14 1:37:14
12 398 Agnese Geduševa ZVOC-VBSS 45:46 10 51:43 11 1:37:29
13 402 Anna Madara Pērkone Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 51:26 16 51:20 10 1:42:46
14 401 Maija Ceruka Madonas BJSS 45:50 11 56:57 16 1:42:47
15 408 Rūta Putniņa Madonas BJSS 47:31 12 57:23 17 1:44:54
16 404 Marta Jansone Meridiāns-CPSS 56:59 19 52:25 13 1:49:24
17 405 Anete Geduševa ZVOC-VBSS 57:49 20 53:57 15 1:51:46
18 394 Krista Strautniece Alnis-JRSC 48:12 14 1:05:50 19 1:54:02
19 411 Laura Igaviņa Gulbenes RBJSS 54:13 17 1:05:45 18 1:59:58
20 399 Rūta Plakane Auseklis IK 54:16 18 1:41:03 21 2:35:19
21 390 Ieva Dukure ZVOC-VBSS 1:07:58 21 2:08:44 22 3:16:42
407 Māra Šmite Sēlijas Mežs OK mp 1:29:53 20
S18 (13)
1 415 Māra Peilāne Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 41:48 2 47:04 1 1:28:52
2 422 Madara Freimane Auseklis - LSPA 43:57 3 52:20 2 1:36:17
3 416 Sabīne Tilta ZVOC-VBSS 40:48 1 55:54 4 1:36:42
4 425 Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 45:42 4 53:40 3 1:39:22
5 427 Agnese Baroniņa Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 50:05 5 57:37 5 1:47:42
6 417 Amanda Zīlišķe Auseklis IK 51:46 6 59:05 6 1:50:51
7 418 Anna Riekstiņa Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 52:02 8 59:11 7 1:51:13
8 423 Agnese Dadzīte Madonas BJSS 54:45 9 1:04:16 8 1:59:01
9 424 Linda Krēsliņa Gulbenes RBJSS 56:48 10 1:05:06 9 2:01:54
10 426 Elīna Skuja RSP 52:01 7 1:16:13 12 2:08:14
11 419 Sindija Širaka Gulbenes RBJSS 1:02:28 11 1:08:02 11 2:10:30
12 421 Anastasija Smoļakova Stiga OK 1:33:17 13 1:05:41 10 2:38:58
13 420 Ieva Rotkovska Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 1:04:55 12 1:36:04 13 2:40:59
S20 (11)
1 441 Laura Vīķe Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 44:46 2 1:03:49 1 1:48:35
2 439 Vieda Lūsa Meridiāns-CPSS 45:43 3 1:04:50 2 1:50:33
3 438 Ieva Brice Saldus OK 47:49 4 1:05:45 3 1:53:34
4 440 Marita Freimane Auseklis - LSPA 44:41 1 1:13:38 4 1:58:19
5 431 Anna Puriņa Kāpa OK 1:01:58 5 1:20:49 7 2:22:47
6 433 Dace Buža Meridiāns-CPSS 1:03:23 6 1:19:52 6 2:23:15
7 435 Mārīte Turka Taka TOK 1:10:52 8 1:13:52 5 2:24:44
8 432 Sandra Jāņekalne Madonas BJSS 1:16:05 10 1:25:24 8 2:41:29
9 436 Kate Dūdele Kāpa OK / RRBJSS 1:04:40 7 1:36:55 9 2:41:35
10 437 Sanita Ivanova Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:13:15 9 1:50:57 10 3:04:12
442 Liene Veispale Auseklis - LSPA 1:50:35 11 mp
S21A (17)
1 447 Madara Šinke Kāpa OK 47:14 3 50:53 2 1:38:07
2 454 Irita Puķīte Kāpa OK 47:41 4 51:05 3 1:38:46
3 457 Zane Dzirkale Alnis-JRSC 46:48 2 52:28 7 1:39:16
4 451 Inga Priedīte Saldus OK 46:34 1 53:01 8 1:39:35
5 450 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis SK 48:17 5 51:48 5 1:40:05
6 458 Līga Šūpulniece Meridiāns-CPSS 49:26 7 51:07 4 1:40:33
7 445 Ilze Pužule Burkānciems OK 57:02 11 48:19 1 1:45:21
8 448 Līga Zvirgzde Briksnis SK 50:21 8 55:15 9 1:45:36
9 456 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis SK 50:44 9 56:37 11 1:47:21
10 452 Līva Veļķere Alūksne OK 56:01 10 55:19 10 1:51:20
11 453 Kristīne Ruka RSP 48:59 6 1:04:47 13 1:53:46
12 460 Liene Jergina Kāpa OK 1:02:48 12 1:03:27 12 2:06:15
13 449 Gunita Šīrante ZVOC-VBSS 1:15:05 16 51:51 6 2:06:56
14 455 Ieva Lazdāne Individuāli 1:04:35 13 1:04:55 14 2:09:30
15 446 Inga Kabanova Auseklis - LSPA 1:05:22 14 1:08:20 15 2:13:42
16 459 Lita Prātiņa Individuāli 1:17:55 17 1:12:26 16 2:30:21
444 Iveta Baļčūne Kāpa OK 1:07:23 15
S21B (7)
1 466 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJSS 37:48 1 41:59 1 1:19:47
2 468 Ieva Krastiņa Individuāli 39:09 3 48:44 2 1:27:53
3 463 Elīna Mankus Individuāli 52:06 4 52:03 3 1:44:09
4 470 Madara Sārta Individuāli 38:24 2 1:10:24 4 1:48:48
5 465 Ieva Tērauda Individuāli 1:11:04 6 1:24:44 5 2:35:48
467 Ieva Kreicšteina Briksnis SK 1:29:02 6
469 Vita Vagnere-Grinberga RSP 53:35 5
S21E (11)
1 475 Aija Skrastiņa Briksnis SK 46:19 1 51:48 1 1:38:07
2 480 Una Arama Madonas BJSS 48:18 2 1:01:24 3 1:49:42
3 473 Kristīne Kokina Purva Bridējs OK 51:46 3 1:03:19 5 1:55:05
4 481 Mārīte Knēta Mona OK 54:00 4 1:01:52 4 1:55:52
5 482 Ieva Veģere Viga OK 54:53 5 1:03:58 6 1:58:51
6 479 Linda Katlapa Viga OK 1:01:44 7 59:41 2 2:01:25
7 483 Baiba Ozola Mona OK 56:41 6 1:05:48 7 2:02:29
8 474 Janeta Turka Saldus OK 1:08:27 10 1:09:27 8 2:17:54
9 476 Līga Ārniece RSP 1:04:41 8 1:21:46 11 2:26:27
10 477 Rasa Brūna Saldus OK 1:05:21 9 1:21:38 10 2:26:59
11 484 Elīna Kārkliņa Madonas BJSS 1:08:50 11 1:19:31 9 2:28:21
S35 (12)
1 498 Baiba Smila Auseklis - LSPA 48:37 1 1:10:26 2 1:59:03
2 499 Ilze Skangale Burkānciems OK 57:10 3 1:09:08 1 2:06:18
3 494 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 56:28 2 1:11:49 3 2:08:17
4 493 Inta Mihailova Auseklis - LSPA 1:05:32 4 1:25:04 5 2:30:36
5 496 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis - LSPA 1:11:43 8 1:28:41 6 2:40:24
6 495 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 1:06:09 5 1:38:59 7 2:45:08
7 492 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva Bridējs OK 1:10:54 7 1:39:26 8 2:50:20
8 497 Aiga Kalniņa Individuāli 1:29:13 10 1:22:54 4 2:52:07
9 491 Daiga Reine Auseklis - LSPA 1:09:31 6 1:43:16 9 2:52:47
10 489 Ilva Cinīte Prizma OK 1:23:37 9 1:54:16 10 3:17:53
11 490 Inga Krima Viga OK 1:33:06 11 2:00:04 11 3:33:10
487 Ilze Purmale Ogre OK mp
S40 (7)
1 505 Iveta Brūvere Viga OK 51:37 1 50:20 1 1:41:57
2 507 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 52:20 3 56:21 2 1:48:41
3 508 Inga Grende Viga OK 54:00 5 57:32 3 1:51:32
4 509 Daiga Krēsliņa Gulbenes RBJSS 52:06 2 1:00:16 5 1:52:22
5 502 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurzeme OK 53:30 4 1:00:10 4 1:53:40
6 503 Zane Blumberga Alnis-JRSC 1:22:49 6 1:30:03 6 2:52:52
506 Vineta Arnicāne A2 2:15:58 7 mp
S45 (11)
1 521 Velga Zaļaiskalna Taka TOK 49:26 1 54:51 1 1:44:17
2 514 Baiba Zariņa Viga OK 50:53 3 56:18 2 1:47:11
3 520 Baiba Puriņa Mona OK 52:46 6 57:32 3 1:50:18
4 515 Iveta Miķelsone Mona OK 51:55 4 59:13 6 1:51:08
5 516 Daina Brālīte Sēlijas Mežs OK 54:06 8 57:36 4 1:51:42
6 513 Ramona Voitkāne Alnis-JRSC 52:55 7 58:55 5 1:51:50
7 519 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 51:55 4 1:03:39 7 1:55:34
8 517 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 49:35 2 1:06:35 8 1:56:10
9 512 Anita Kasakovska Viga OK 1:14:41 10 1:31:13 10 2:45:54
10 518 Ingūna Leiškalne Auseklis - LSPA 1:28:07 11 1:23:25 9 2:51:32
522 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:01:12 9 mp
S50 (12)
1 532 Ārija Šinke Kāpa OK 49:22 1 1:02:15 2 1:51:37
2 537 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas Mežs OK 52:14 2 1:02:01 1 1:54:15
3 526 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 54:09 3 1:06:48 3 2:00:57
4 527 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:00:41 5 1:07:55 4 2:08:36
5 531 Velga Buša Mona OK 59:08 4 1:09:33 5 2:08:41
6 529 Aija Alksne Meridiāns-CPSS 1:06:45 7 1:11:07 6 2:17:52
7 536 Iveta Holcmane Ogre OK 1:05:00 6 1:18:25 8 2:23:25
8 305 Dace Staģīte Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:16:36 9 1:16:21 7 2:32:57
9 533 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs OK 1:10:42 8 1:29:42 9 2:40:24
535 Izolde Jumare Individuāli 1:34:53 10
528 Vita Polkovņikova Individuāli 2:04:45 12
534 Andra Melbārde Seniors 1:36:47 11
S55 (4)
1 544 Beata Freimane Silva 52:58 1 1:01:18 2 1:54:16
2 543 Irēna Stāmure Prizma OK 55:18 2 1:05:51 3 2:01:09
3 542 Liene Buša Alnis OK 1:09:16 3 54:08 1 2:03:24
541 Dace Spudas Individuāli mp 1:18:13 4
S60 (4)
1 548 Māra Plaude NSB Liepava 49:56 1 1:00:56 1 1:50:52
2 547 Vaira Černiševa Ziemeļkurzeme OK 52:22 2 1:05:08 2 1:57:30
549 Maira Liepa Prizma OK 57:45 3
546 Ilona Bartkeviča Sece 1:07:21 3
S65 (3)
1 553 Māra Bolšteina Alnis OK 42:51 1 46:41 1 1:29:32
2 554 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 56:22 3 1:08:01 2 2:04:23
3 552 Laimdota Šulte Prizma OK 54:10 2 1:20:43 3 2:14:53
S70 (6)
1 562 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 43:43 2 45:33 1 1:29:16
2 559 Erna Skujiņa Prizma OK 43:10 1 57:26 2 1:40:36
3 558 Marga Jēkabsone Silva 48:13 5 58:13 3 1:46:26
4 560 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 43:51 3 1:08:39 5 1:52:30
5 557 Velta Zjatkova Alnis OK 52:13 6 1:01:52 4 1:54:05
6 561 Aija Andersone Seniors 44:38 4 1:09:42 6 1:54:20
S75 (2)
1 566 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 53:28 1 1:04:06 1 1:57:34
2 565 Lidija Zukule A2 1:17:18 2 1:29:12 2 2:46:30