Kāpa 2006
Split times of 1. stage

D10*          2000 m/9 c  


 1.  Karina Krama              Zaļā paparde                   LAT   17:33   02:52  (4)    01:54  (1)    01:16  (2)    02:43  (3)    01:35  (6)    01:42  (21)   01:41  (1)    00:54  (9)    02:20  (6)    00:36  (27)                    
                                                                            02:52  (4)    04:46  (1)    06:02  (1)    08:45  (1)    10:20  (1)    12:02  (1)    13:43  (1)    14:37  (1)    16:57  (1)    17:33  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            17:33                                                                
 2.  Justina Bačkytė           Fortūna                        LTU   20:09   02:56  (5)    02:19  (3)    01:22  (9)    03:58  (13)   01:36  (7)    01:20  (9)    02:32  (8)    00:46  (3)    02:50  (19)   00:30  (8)                     
                                                                            02:56  (5)    05:15  (2)    06:37  (2)    10:35  (2)    12:11  (2)    13:31  (2)    16:03  (2)    16:49  (2)    19:39  (2)    20:09  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            20:09                                                                
 3.  Agnese Kārkliņa           Meridiāns                      LAT   20:27   04:11  (26)   02:36  (6)    01:39  (19)   02:53  (4)    01:25  (3)    01:06  (3)    03:31  (17)   00:40  (1)    01:56  (1)    00:30  (8)                     
                                                                            04:11  (26)   06:47  (7)    08:26  (8)    11:19  (4)    12:44  (4)    13:50  (3)    17:21  (3)    18:01  (3)    19:57  (3)    20:27  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            20:27                                                                
 4.  Zanda Bērziņa             Meridiāns                      LAT   23:08   03:43  (15)   02:32  (5)    01:16  (2)    05:15  (18)   01:41  (9)    01:33  (18)   03:10  (12)   01:05  (16)   02:24  (8)    00:29  (5)                     
                                                                            03:43  (15)   06:15  (3)    07:31  (3)    12:46  (7)    14:27  (6)    16:00  (6)    19:10  (5)    20:15  (5)    22:39  (4)    23:08  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:08                                                                
 5.  Rūta Ķigure               Saulkrasti                     LAT   23:31   04:30  (30)   02:12  (2)    01:18  (5)    03:47  (11)   01:48  (15)   01:26  (12)   04:16  (25)   00:50  (8)    02:59  (21)   00:25  (1)                     
                                                                            04:30  (30)   06:42  (6)    08:00  (6)    11:47  (5)    13:35  (5)    15:01  (4)    19:17  (6)    20:07  (4)    23:06  (5)    23:31  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:31                                                                
 6.  Monta Mišina              Auseklis IK                    LAT   24:13   03:02  (7)    07:46  (27)   01:05  (1)    02:28  (1)    01:27  (4)    01:05  (2)    03:30  (16)   00:46  (3)    02:36  (14)   00:28  (4)                     
                                                                            03:02  (7)    10:48  (24)   11:53  (23)   14:21  (12)   15:48  (11)   16:53  (8)    20:23  (9)    21:09  (6)    23:45  (6)    24:13  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:13                                                                
 7.  Zane Krūmiņa              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   24:41   05:16  (36)   02:25  (4)    01:42  (20)   03:43  (10)   02:02  (21)   01:32  (17)   03:23  (14)   01:33  (22)   02:32  (12)   00:33  (18)                    
                                                                            05:16  (36)   07:41  (12)   09:23  (11)   13:06  (8)    15:08  (8)    16:40  (7)    20:03  (8)    21:36  (8)    24:08  (7)    24:41  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:41                                                                
 8.  Laima Šmite               Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   24:56   03:56  (21)   03:13  (8)    01:24  (10)   05:17  (19)   01:39  (8)    01:29  (15)   03:01  (11)   01:25  (21)   02:59  (21)   00:33  (18)                    
                                                                            03:56  (21)   07:09  (9)    08:33  (9)    13:50  (11)   15:29  (10)   16:58  (9)    19:59  (7)    21:24  (7)    24:23  (8)    24:56  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:56                                                                
 9.  Elīna Pavlova             Meridiāns                      LAT   25:07   03:33  (12)   03:48  (14)   01:53  (21)   05:29  (21)   01:43  (11)   01:30  (16)   03:00  (10)   01:15  (19)   02:30  (10)   00:26  (3)                     
                                                                            03:33  (12)   07:21  (11)   09:14  (10)   14:43  (13)   16:26  (12)   17:56  (10)   20:56  (10)   22:11  (9)    24:41  (9)    25:07  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:07                                                                
10.  Monika Bačktyė            Fortūna                        LTU   25:40   02:50  (3)    08:09  (29)   01:38  (18)   03:53  (12)   01:44  (12)   01:14  (5)    02:31  (7)    00:48  (6)    02:24  (8)    00:29  (5)                     
                                                                            02:50  (3)    10:59  (26)   12:37  (27)   16:30  (16)   18:14  (14)   19:28  (11)   21:59  (11)   22:47  (10)   25:11  (10)   25:40  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:40                                                                
11.  Beatrise Ozoliņa          Piepe                          LAT   27:22   03:27  (11)   04:34  (19)   01:31  (14)   03:13  (5)    01:46  (13)   01:16  (6)    02:12  (4)    06:43  (34)   02:11  (4)    00:29  (5)                     
                                                                            03:27  (11)   08:01  (14)   09:32  (12)   12:45  (6)    14:31  (7)    15:47  (5)    17:59  (4)    24:42  (11)   26:53  (11)   27:22  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:22                                                                
12.  Lauma-Elza Fernāte        Auseklis IK                    LAT   29:25   03:33  (12)   03:25  (11)   01:25  (11)   05:02  (17)   01:55  (19)   04:53  (32)   02:04  (2)    03:55  (33)   02:40  (18)   00:33  (18)                    
                                                                            03:33  (12)   06:58  (8)    08:23  (7)    13:25  (10)   15:20  (9)    20:13  (12)   22:17  (12)   26:12  (12)   28:52  (12)   29:25  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            29:25                                                                
13.  Laura Ķeza                TAKA TOK                       LAT   30:23   03:35  (14)   07:24  (25)   01:34  (15)   04:01  (15)   03:54  (30)   01:19  (8)    03:25  (15)   01:16  (20)   03:19  (30)   00:36  (27)                    
                                                                            03:35  (14)   10:59  (26)   12:33  (26)   16:34  (17)   20:28  (19)   21:47  (16)   25:12  (13)   26:28  (13)   29:47  (13)   30:23  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:23                                                                
14.  Anna-Annija Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis IK                    LAT   30:31   04:02  (23)   06:47  (24)   01:18  (5)    05:21  (20)   01:48  (15)   05:01  (33)   02:06  (3)    00:54  (9)    02:39  (17)   00:35  (25)                    
                                                                            04:02  (23)   10:49  (25)   12:07  (24)   17:28  (19)   19:16  (15)   24:17  (20)   26:23  (16)   27:17  (16)   29:56  (14)   30:31  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:31                                                                
14.  Karlina Latsone           Piepe                          LAT   30:31   03:49  (18)   03:55  (15)   02:02  (28)   09:58  (32)   01:54  (18)   01:26  (12)   03:59  (22)   00:48  (6)    02:09  (3)    00:31  (13)                    
                                                                            03:49  (18)   07:44  (13)   09:46  (13)   19:44  (22)   21:38  (21)   23:04  (19)   27:03  (18)   27:51  (17)   30:00  (15)   30:31  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:31                                                                
16.  Aija Ozola                TAKA TOK                       LAT   31:02   04:39  (33)   03:36  (12)   02:04  (29)   05:39  (23)   02:07  (22)   03:10  (30)   04:08  (24)   01:39  (27)   03:16  (29)   00:44  (35)                    
                                                                            04:39  (33)   08:15  (15)   10:19  (18)   15:58  (14)   18:05  (13)   21:15  (14)   25:23  (14)   27:02  (14)   30:18  (16)   31:02  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:02                                                                
17.  Anete Čama                Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   31:15   04:01  (22)   07:51  (28)   01:37  (17)   04:00  (14)   03:54  (30)   01:18  (7)    03:35  (18)   01:00  (12)   03:25  (33)   00:34  (22)                    
                                                                            04:01  (22)   11:52  (28)   13:29  (28)   17:29  (20)   21:23  (20)   22:41  (17)   26:16  (15)   27:16  (15)   30:41  (17)   31:15  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:15                                                                
18.  Madara Biksāne            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   31:18   03:10  (8)    03:22  (10)   01:27  (13)   12:04  (35)   02:37  (25)   01:46  (22)   02:40  (9)    01:10  (17)   02:31  (11)   00:31  (13)                    
                                                                            03:10  (8)    06:32  (5)    07:59  (5)    20:03  (24)   22:40  (24)   24:26  (21)   27:06  (19)   28:16  (19)   30:47  (18)   31:18  (18)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:18                                                                
19.  Amanda-Agnese Arnicāne    Balta SK                       LAT   31:23   04:35  (31)   04:24  (18)   01:18  (5)    08:50  (30)   01:17  (2)    01:10  (4)    06:35  (29)   00:46  (3)    01:58  (2)    00:30  (8)                     
                                                                            04:35  (31)   08:59  (20)   10:17  (17)   19:07  (21)   20:24  (17)   21:34  (15)   28:09  (21)   28:55  (21)   30:53  (19)   31:23  (19)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:23                                                                
20.  Anna-Eleonora Freimane    Silva                          LAT   32:41   04:24  (29)   02:46  (7)    03:01  (33)   05:52  (26)   04:24  (32)   02:31  (27)   03:49  (19)   01:35  (23)   03:48  (37)   00:31  (13)                    
                                                                            04:24  (29)   07:10  (10)   10:11  (16)   16:03  (15)   20:27  (18)   22:58  (18)   26:47  (17)   28:22  (20)   32:10  (21)   32:41  (20)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:41                                                                
21.  Jogvilė Sušinskaitė       Fortūna                        LTU   32:44   04:04  (24)   04:19  (17)   02:01  (25)   11:14  (34)   01:41  (9)    01:20  (9)    02:29  (6)    01:03  (14)   03:56  (38)   00:37  (30)                    
                                                                            04:04  (24)   08:23  (17)   10:24  (19)   21:38  (26)   23:19  (25)   24:39  (22)   27:08  (20)   28:11  (18)   32:07  (20)   32:44  (21)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:44                                                                
22.  Kendija Aparjode          Saulkrasti                     LAT   33:36   03:47  (17)   05:52  (22)   02:01  (25)   10:10  (33)   01:51  (17)   01:27  (14)   04:05  (23)   01:01  (13)   02:38  (16)   00:44  (35)                    
                                                                            03:47  (17)   09:39  (22)   11:40  (22)   21:50  (27)   23:41  (26)   25:08  (23)   29:13  (22)   30:14  (22)   32:52  (22)   33:36  (22)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            33:36                                                                
23.  Madara Brice              individuāli                    LAT   33:55   04:37  (32)   04:16  (16)   01:17  (4)    12:58  (36)   02:25  (23)   01:57  (24)   02:24  (5)    00:54  (9)    02:37  (15)   00:30  (8)                     
                                                                            04:37  (32)   08:53  (18)   10:10  (15)   23:08  (28)   25:33  (27)   27:30  (25)   29:54  (23)   30:48  (23)   33:25  (23)   33:55  (23)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            33:55                                                                
24.  Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns                      LAT   35:35   04:13  (27)   07:44  (26)   01:56  (23)   06:11  (27)   02:32  (24)   04:28  (31)   04:16  (25)   01:04  (15)   02:34  (13)   00:37  (30)                    
                                                                            04:13  (27)   11:57  (29)   13:53  (29)   20:04  (25)   22:36  (23)   27:04  (24)   31:20  (24)   32:24  (24)   34:58  (24)   35:35  (24)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            35:35                                                                
25.  Māra Dombrova             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   40:09   03:12  (9)    05:08  (21)   01:26  (12)   03:21  (7)    06:39  (33)   00:57  (1)    11:15  (32)   01:36  (24)   06:03  (39)   00:32  (16)                    
                                                                            03:12  (9)    08:20  (16)   09:46  (13)   13:07  (9)    19:46  (16)   20:43  (13)   31:58  (25)   33:34  (25)   39:37  (25)   40:09  (25)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            40:09                                                                
26.  Zane Baltā                Meridiāns                      LAT   62:31   04:19  (28)   04:37  (20)   02:07  (32)   14:03  (37)   20:06  (35)   03:00  (29)   08:25  (30)   02:05  (29)   03:08  (28)   00:41  (34)                    
                                                                            04:19  (28)   08:56  (19)   11:03  (20)   25:06  (30)   45:12  (29)   48:12  (26)   56:37  (26)   58:42  (26)   61:50  (26)   62:31  (26)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            62:31                                                                
27.  Dace Gritāne              Meridiāns                      LAT   69:22   03:54  (20)   20:33  (33)   01:55  (22)   05:48  (25)   19:57  (34)   02:50  (28)   08:46  (31)   02:05  (29)   03:00  (23)   00:34  (22)                    
                                                                            03:54  (20)   24:27  (33)   26:22  (33)   32:10  (32)   52:07  (30)   54:57  (27)   63:43  (27)   65:48  (27)   68:48  (27)   69:22  (27)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            69:22                                                                
     Agnė Noruišytė            Alytaus SRC                    LTU    DISQ   04:40  (34)   --:--           X:X         20:06  (38)   --:--           X:X         12:21  (33)   02:16  (32)   03:20  (31)   00:40  (33)                    
                                                                            04:40  (34)   --:--         08:54         29:00         --:--         32:08         44:29         46:45         50:05         50:45        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            50:45                                                                
     Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   02:59  (6)    --:--           X:X         02:41  (2)    --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         03:05  (26)   00:37  (30)                    
                                                                            02:59  (6)    --:--         06:15         08:56         --:--         11:11         --:--         14:38         17:43         18:20        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            18:20                                                                
     Aleksandra Leesment       SRD SK                         EST    DISQ   03:52  (19)   08:12  (30)   02:04  (29)   09:38  (31)   --:--           X:X         04:29  (27)   --:--           X:X         00:30  (8)                     
                                                                            03:52  (19)   12:04  (30)   14:08  (30)   23:46  (29)   --:--         26:04         30:33         --:--         34:03         34:33        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            34:33                                                                
     Alise Indriča             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   02:31  (1)    --:--         --:--           X:X         01:29  (5)    01:25  (11)   --:--           X:X         02:12  (5)    01:11  (39)                    
                                                                            02:31  (1)    --:--         --:--         07:47         09:16         10:41         --:--         13:21         15:33         16:44        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            16:44                                                                
     Anete Tazāne              Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   03:44  (16)   --:--           X:X         06:40  (28)   03:30  (29)   02:21  (26)   03:53  (21)   01:36  (24)   03:47  (36)   00:33  (18)                    
                                                                            03:44  (16)   --:--         11:21         18:01         21:31         23:52         27:45         29:21         33:08         33:41        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            33:41                                                                
     Dārta Blumberga           Teicija                        LAT    DISQ   05:16  (36)   --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         03:21  (32)   02:37  (40)                    
                                                                            05:16  (36)   --:--         09:50         --:--         --:--         16:02         --:--         20:21         23:42         26:19        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:19                                                                
     Dita Vīksna               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT    DISQ   05:05  (35)   16:20  (32)   02:01  (25)   03:42  (9)    01:46  (13)   --:--           X:X         01:38  (26)   02:57  (20)   00:36  (27)                    
                                                                            05:05  (35)   21:25  (32)   23:26  (32)   27:08  (31)   28:54  (28)   --:--         49:17         50:55         53:52         54:28        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            54:28                                                                
     Evita Vanaga              Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   06:31  (41)   --:--           X:X         05:34  (22)   03:23  (27)   01:39  (19)   --:--           X:X         03:44  (35)   00:47  (37)                    
                                                                            06:31  (41)   --:--         40:42         46:16         49:39         51:18         --:--         53:46         57:30         58:17        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            58:17                                                                
     Kate Kikuste              Saldus OK                      LAT    DISQ   04:10  (25)   06:05  (23)   01:59  (24)   04:33  (16)   --:--           X:X         04:44  (28)   01:44  (28)   03:06  (27)   00:32  (16)                    
                                                                            04:10  (25)   10:15  (23)   12:14  (25)   16:47  (18)   --:--         31:39         36:23         38:07         41:13         41:45        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            41:45                                                                
     Klinta Bičevska           Vestiena                       LAT    DISQ   03:26  (10)   11:24  (31)   01:35  (16)   03:28  (8)    01:59  (20)   --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            03:26  (10)   14:50  (31)   16:25  (31)   19:53  (23)   21:52  (22)   --:--         --:--         24:45         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                                        
                                                                            24:45                                                                
     Kristīne Rence            Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   06:30  (40)   --:--           X:X         05:40  (24)   03:16  (26)   01:40  (20)   --:--           X:X         03:40  (34)   00:48  (38)                    
                                                                            06:30  (40)   --:--         27:48         33:28         36:44         38:24         --:--         40:52         44:32         45:20        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            45:20                                                                
     Laura Puķīte              Saulkrasti                     LAT    DISQ   02:45  (2)    03:45  (13)   01:21  (8)    03:17  (6)    01:15  (1)    --:--           X:X         00:44  (2)    02:21  (7)    00:25  (1)                     
                                                                            02:45  (2)    06:30  (4)    07:51  (4)    11:08  (3)    12:23  (3)    --:--         15:20         16:04         18:25         18:50        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            18:50                                                                
     Madara Mūrmane            Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   06:25  (39)   --:--           X:X         06:48  (29)   03:29  (28)   02:12  (25)   03:52  (20)   02:09  (31)   03:00  (23)   00:34  (22)                    
                                                                            06:25  (39)   --:--         16:18         23:06         26:35         28:47         32:39         34:48         37:48         38:22        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:22                                                                
     Rūta Prīverte             Sprīdītis                      LAT    DISQ   05:43  (38)   03:17  (9)    02:05  (31)   --:--           X:X         01:46  (22)   03:16  (13)   01:13  (18)   03:03  (25)   00:35  (25)                    
                                                                            05:43  (38)   09:00  (21)   11:05  (21)   --:--         17:19         19:05         22:21         23:34         26:37         27:12        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:12                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D12          1900 m/8 c  


 1.  Diāna Ignašova            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   20:07   02:51  (2)    00:48  (6)    04:50  (17)   03:29  (9)    01:34  (6)    01:20  (15)   01:52  (7)    02:58  (10)   00:25  (5)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            02:51  (2)    03:39  (2)    08:29  (4)    11:58  (5)    13:32  (4)    14:52  (3)    16:44  (2)    19:42  (1)    20:07  (1)    20:07  
 2.  Anna-Madara Pērkone       Saulkrasti                     LAT   20:23   03:59  (12)   00:47  (5)    03:06  (3)    03:04  (7)    02:29  (20)   01:07  (7)    02:07  (12)   03:12  (15)   00:32  (21)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:59  (12)   04:46  (4)    07:52  (2)    10:56  (2)    13:25  (3)    14:32  (2)    16:39  (1)    19:51  (2)    20:23  (2)    20:23  
 3.  Anete Gurtiņa             Auseklis IK                    LAT   21:36   03:50  (9)    00:59  (11)   03:26  (4)    02:39  (3)    01:36  (10)   00:58  (4)    04:50  (24)   02:43  (7)    00:35  (26)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:50  (9)    04:49  (5)    08:15  (3)    10:54  (1)    12:30  (1)    13:28  (1)    18:18  (4)    21:01  (3)    21:36  (3)    21:36  
 3.  Edīte Bričonoka           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   21:36   04:56  (18)   00:43  (4)    04:06  (10)   04:04  (15)   01:32  (4)    01:14  (10)   01:45  (3)    02:48  (9)    00:28  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            04:56  (18)   05:39  (9)    09:45  (9)    13:49  (8)    15:21  (7)    16:35  (7)    18:20  (5)    21:08  (4)    21:36  (3)    21:36  
 5.  Anna Abersone             TAKA TOK                       LAT   21:48   05:22  (20)   00:37  (3)    03:01  (2)    02:50  (4)    03:15  (24)   01:01  (5)    01:45  (3)    03:34  (22)   00:23  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            05:22  (20)   05:59  (11)   09:00  (6)    11:50  (3)    15:05  (6)    16:06  (6)    17:51  (3)    21:25  (5)    21:48  (5)    21:48  
 6.  Laura Joonas              Võru OK                        EST   22:02   03:59  (12)   00:57  (10)   04:00  (9)    02:56  (5)    01:29  (3)    01:52  (19)   03:41  (23)   02:41  (6)    00:27  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:59  (12)   04:56  (6)    08:56  (5)    11:52  (4)    13:21  (2)    15:13  (4)    18:54  (7)    21:35  (6)    22:02  (6)    22:02  
 7.  Kristīne Fundure          Meridiāns                      LAT   22:18   03:58  (11)   01:06  (13)   05:19  (19)   03:41  (12)   01:34  (6)    01:10  (8)    01:51  (6)    03:07  (14)   00:32  (21)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:58  (11)   05:04  (7)    10:23  (13)   14:04  (9)    15:38  (8)    16:48  (8)    18:39  (6)    21:46  (7)    22:18  (7)    22:18  
 8.  Ieva Šķestere             Meridiāns                      LAT   23:38   04:44  (16)   02:07  (20)   03:26  (4)    02:32  (1)    01:39  (11)   00:57  (3)    05:10  (26)   02:32  (3)    00:31  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            04:44  (16)   06:51  (17)   10:17  (11)   12:49  (6)    14:28  (5)    15:25  (5)    20:35  (9)    23:07  (8)    23:38  (8)    23:38  
 9.  Lelde Krīgere             Meridiāns                      LAT   23:59   03:19  (6)    03:02  (21)   03:56  (8)    05:11  (19)   01:23  (1)    01:19  (14)   01:37  (2)    03:44  (23)   00:28  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:19  (6)    06:21  (13)   10:17  (11)   15:28  (11)   16:51  (9)    18:10  (9)    19:47  (8)    23:31  (9)    23:59  (9)    23:59  
10.  Madara Šadrina            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   24:12   03:13  (5)    03:09  (22)   04:21  (13)   03:33  (11)   03:08  (22)   01:10  (8)    02:47  (17)   02:22  (2)    00:29  (13)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:13  (5)    06:22  (14)   10:43  (14)   14:16  (10)   17:24  (10)   18:34  (10)   21:21  (10)   23:43  (10)   24:12  (10)   24:12  
11.  Līga Valdmane             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   26:31   02:31  (1)    00:35  (2)    11:58  (23)   02:35  (2)    03:03  (21)   00:54  (1)    02:00  (11)   02:33  (4)    00:22  (1)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            02:31  (1)    03:06  (1)    15:04  (21)   17:39  (15)   20:42  (16)   21:36  (15)   23:36  (12)   26:09  (11)   26:31  (11)   26:31  
12.  Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns                      LAT   27:09   05:35  (21)   00:33  (1)    03:36  (6)    07:01  (23)   01:42  (13)   00:54  (1)    05:01  (25)   02:16  (1)    00:31  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            05:35  (21)   06:08  (12)   09:44  (8)    16:45  (13)   18:27  (11)   19:21  (11)   24:22  (15)   26:38  (12)   27:09  (12)   27:09  
13.  Mara Kursite              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   27:32   04:05  (15)   04:50  (24)   04:42  (15)   04:23  (17)   01:34  (6)    01:14  (10)   02:50  (18)   03:30  (20)   00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            04:05  (15)   08:55  (23)   13:37  (17)   18:00  (17)   19:34  (13)   20:48  (12)   23:38  (13)   27:08  (13)   27:32  (13)   27:32  
14.  Anna Tamuža               Auseklis IK                    LAT   28:40   03:57  (10)   05:46  (26)   04:49  (16)   03:30  (10)   01:34  (6)    01:18  (13)   01:59  (10)   05:14  (27)   00:33  (24)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:57  (10)   09:43  (26)   14:32  (19)   18:02  (18)   19:36  (15)   20:54  (13)   22:53  (11)   28:07  (14)   28:40  (14)   28:40  
15.  Kristīne Kārkliņa         Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   28:41   07:34  (26)   01:57  (17)   04:24  (14)   03:02  (6)    02:12  (17)   01:50  (18)   03:22  (20)   03:48  (24)   00:32  (21)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            07:34  (26)   09:31  (24)   13:55  (18)   16:57  (14)   19:09  (12)   20:59  (14)   24:21  (14)   28:09  (15)   28:41  (15)   28:41  
16.  Liene Vaitkeviča          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   29:25   05:11  (19)   01:14  (14)   08:18  (20)   03:16  (8)    03:50  (25)   01:14  (10)   03:00  (19)   02:58  (10)   00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            05:11  (19)   06:25  (15)   14:43  (20)   17:59  (16)   21:49  (17)   23:03  (16)   26:03  (16)   29:01  (16)   29:25  (16)   29:25  
17.  Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns                      LAT   30:45   03:10  (4)    02:03  (19)   04:57  (18)   12:36  (25)   01:39  (11)   01:01  (5)    01:53  (8)    02:59  (12)   00:27  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:10  (4)    05:13  (8)    10:10  (10)   22:46  (21)   24:25  (19)   25:26  (17)   27:19  (17)   30:18  (17)   30:45  (17)   30:45  
18.  Laurita Priedīte          Saulkrasti                     LAT   32:12   03:04  (3)    05:17  (25)   09:35  (21)   03:56  (14)   01:49  (14)   02:49  (22)   01:55  (9)    03:16  (16)   00:31  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:04  (3)    08:21  (20)   17:56  (22)   21:52  (20)   23:41  (18)   26:30  (18)   28:25  (18)   31:41  (18)   32:12  (18)   32:12  
19.  Sintija Vītoliņa          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   35:05   03:26  (7)    00:49  (7)    03:36  (6)    05:57  (21)   10:57  (26)   01:47  (17)   03:30  (21)   04:32  (26)   00:31  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:26  (7)    04:15  (3)    07:51  (1)    13:48  (7)    24:45  (20)   26:32  (19)   30:02  (19)   34:34  (19)   35:05  (19)   35:05  
20.  Rota Brūna                Saldus OK                      LAT   37:20   08:40  (27)   00:52  (8)    10:12  (22)   07:08  (24)   02:15  (18)   03:04  (24)   01:31  (1)    03:03  (13)   00:35  (26)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            08:40  (27)   09:32  (25)   19:44  (23)   26:52  (22)   29:07  (21)   32:11  (20)   33:42  (20)   36:45  (20)   37:20  (20)   37:20  
21.  Melita Rusule             Ogre OK                        LAT   39:34   03:42  (8)    02:02  (18)   18:04  (24)   04:50  (18)   01:32  (4)    02:56  (23)   02:29  (16)   03:26  (18)   00:33  (24)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            03:42  (8)    05:44  (10)   23:48  (24)   28:38  (23)   30:10  (22)   33:06  (21)   35:35  (21)   39:01  (21)   39:34  (21)   39:34  
22.  Zane Nāgele               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   46:00   04:54  (17)   01:43  (16)   02:53  (1)    24:07  (27)   01:58  (15)   04:52  (25)   01:45  (3)    03:17  (17)   00:31  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            04:54  (17)   06:37  (16)   09:30  (7)    33:37  (24)   35:35  (23)   40:27  (22)   42:12  (22)   45:29  (22)   46:00  (22)   46:00  
23.  Margareth Pilv            Visa SK                        EST   48:04   06:24  (23)   07:14  (27)   19:08  (26)   05:13  (20)   01:26  (2)    01:56  (20)   03:30  (21)   02:47  (8)    00:26  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            06:24  (23)   13:38  (27)   32:46  (26)   37:59  (25)   39:25  (24)   41:21  (23)   44:51  (23)   47:38  (23)   48:04  (23)   48:04  
24.  Ieva Bogdanova            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   52:59   07:20  (25)   01:22  (15)   18:59  (25)   14:25  (26)   02:18  (19)   01:28  (16)   02:26  (15)   04:13  (25)   00:28  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            07:20  (25)   08:42  (22)   27:41  (25)   42:06  (26)   44:24  (25)   45:52  (24)   48:18  (24)   52:31  (24)   52:59  (24)   52:59  
25.  Maarika Vask              Ilves OK                       EST   92:35   06:58  (24)   01:02  (12)   69:45  (27)   04:18  (16)   02:09  (16)   02:00  (21)   02:21  (14)   03:32  (21)   00:30  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            06:58  (24)   08:00  (19)   77:45  (27)   82:03  (27)   84:12  (26)   86:12  (25)   88:33  (25)   92:05  (25)   92:35  (25)   92:35  
     Gailė Makutėnaitė         Sietyno SM/Perkunas OK         LTU    DISQ   06:15  (22)   00:53  (9)    04:10  (11)   06:46  (22)   --:--           X:X         02:15  (13)   02:37  (5)    00:29  (13)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            06:15  (22)   07:08  (18)   11:18  (15)   18:04  (19)   --:--         19:39         21:54         24:31         25:00         25:00  
     Līga Lamberte             Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   04:01  (14)   04:22  (23)   04:16  (12)   03:41  (12)   03:14  (23)   --:--           X:X         03:28  (19)   00:26  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            04:01  (14)   08:23  (21)   12:39  (16)   16:20  (12)   19:34  (13)   --:--         21:59         25:27         25:53         25:53  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D12*          2000 m/9 c  


 1.  Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   21:08   04:13  (9)    04:01  (6)    01:22  (3)    03:04  (3)    01:41  (4)    00:59  (3)    02:12  (9)    00:58  (3)    02:12  (4)    00:26  (1)                     
                                                                            04:13  (9)    08:14  (4)    09:36  (4)    12:40  (3)    14:21  (3)    15:20  (1)    17:32  (1)    18:30  (1)    20:42  (1)    21:08  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            21:08                                                                
 2.  Ketija Kote               Meridiāns                      LAT   23:10   04:05  (6)    04:40  (8)    01:33  (7)    03:11  (6)    02:03  (8)    01:21  (8)    01:46  (3)    01:19  (9)    02:38  (9)    00:34  (9)                     
                                                                            04:05  (6)    08:45  (5)    10:18  (5)    13:29  (4)    15:32  (4)    16:53  (2)    18:39  (2)    19:58  (2)    22:36  (2)    23:10  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:10                                                                
 3.  Linda Upeniece            Auseklis IK                    LAT   23:34   03:53  (5)    05:36  (9)    01:31  (6)    03:18  (8)    02:10  (11)   01:12  (7)    02:03  (5)    01:03  (4)    02:12  (4)    00:36  (14)                    
                                                                            03:53  (5)    09:29  (7)    11:00  (7)    14:18  (6)    16:28  (6)    17:40  (3)    19:43  (3)    20:46  (3)    22:58  (3)    23:34  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:34                                                                
 4.  Agnese Bukava             Meridiāns                      LAT   24:16   04:07  (8)    02:08  (1)    01:44  (8)    03:07  (5)    02:02  (7)    04:58  (12)   02:27  (10)   00:47  (2)    02:22  (8)    00:34  (9)                     
                                                                            04:07  (8)    06:15  (2)    07:59  (2)    11:06  (2)    13:08  (2)    18:06  (4)    20:33  (4)    21:20  (4)    23:42  (4)    24:16  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:16                                                                
 5.  Līva Voiceščuka           Auseklis IK                    LAT   25:36   07:39  (15)   03:57  (5)    01:22  (3)    03:22  (10)   02:18  (13)   01:05  (4)    02:03  (5)    01:09  (7)    02:07  (2)    00:34  (9)                     
                                                                            07:39  (15)   11:36  (8)    12:58  (8)    16:20  (8)    18:38  (8)    19:43  (5)    21:46  (5)    22:55  (5)    25:02  (5)    25:36  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:36                                                                
 6.  Giedrė Domarkaitė         VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   26:44   03:43  (3)    02:20  (2)    01:44  (8)    02:56  (2)    01:16  (1)    08:33  (15)   02:11  (8)    01:22  (10)   02:07  (2)    00:32  (8)                     
                                                                            03:43  (3)    06:03  (1)    07:47  (1)    10:43  (1)    11:59  (1)    20:32  (6)    22:43  (7)    24:05  (6)    26:12  (6)    26:44  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:44                                                                
 7.  Māra Šmite                Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   28:49   04:25  (10)   02:28  (3)    01:50  (11)   06:56  (15)   01:53  (5)    05:44  (13)   01:26  (1)    00:45  (1)    02:52  (10)   00:30  (6)                     
                                                                            04:25  (10)   06:53  (3)    08:43  (3)    15:39  (7)    17:32  (7)    23:16  (8)    24:42  (8)    25:27  (7)    28:19  (7)    28:49  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            28:49                                                                
 8.  Elīna Vēja-Āboliņa        Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   32:29   03:37  (2)    15:37  (12)   01:24  (5)    03:05  (4)    01:39  (2)    01:06  (5)    02:01  (4)    01:04  (6)    02:21  (7)    00:35  (12)                    
                                                                            03:37  (2)    19:14  (12)   20:38  (10)   23:43  (10)   25:22  (10)   26:28  (10)   28:29  (10)   29:33  (8)    31:54  (8)    32:29  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:29                                                                
 9.  Baiba-Dace Ozoliņa        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   33:30   03:30  (1)    12:23  (11)   01:51  (12)   03:17  (7)    01:39  (2)    01:33  (9)    03:23  (13)   02:01  (12)   03:27  (11)   00:26  (1)                     
                                                                            03:30  (1)    15:53  (10)   17:44  (9)    21:01  (9)    22:40  (9)    24:13  (9)    27:36  (9)    29:37  (9)    33:04  (9)    33:30  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            33:30                                                                
10.  Dace Jansone              Auseklis IK                    LAT   33:41   10:25  (16)   03:13  (4)    07:26  (14)   03:18  (8)    02:14  (12)   01:09  (6)    02:03  (5)    01:12  (8)    02:06  (1)    00:35  (12)                    
                                                                            10:25  (16)   13:38  (9)    21:04  (11)   24:22  (11)   26:36  (11)   27:45  (11)   29:48  (11)   31:00  (10)   33:06  (10)   33:41  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            33:41                                                                
11.  Sabīne Gulbe              Meridiāns                      LAT   48:26   04:06  (7)    15:50  (13)   01:49  (10)   06:03  (14)   02:04  (9)    12:08  (16)   02:37  (11)   01:03  (4)    02:19  (6)    00:27  (4)                     
                                                                            04:06  (7)    19:56  (13)   21:45  (12)   27:48  (13)   29:52  (12)   42:00  (14)   44:37  (14)   45:40  (11)   47:59  (11)   48:26  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            48:26                                                                
     Eleonora Strode           Teicija                        LAT    DISQ   04:41  (12)   --:--           X:X         05:14  (13)   02:47  (14)   01:47  (10)   05:23  (16)   --:--           X:X         00:27  (4)                     
                                                                            04:41  (12)   --:--         08:53         14:07         16:54         18:41         24:04         --:--         26:36         27:03        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:03                                                                
     Ieva Upāne                Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   04:27  (11)   04:33  (7)    01:58  (13)   02:49  (1)    01:53  (5)    04:55  (11)   01:39  (2)    --:--           X:X         00:31  (7)                     
                                                                            04:27  (11)   09:00  (6)    10:58  (6)    13:47  (5)    15:40  (5)    20:35  (7)    22:14  (6)    --:--         28:54         29:25        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            29:25                                                                
     Madara Dārziņa            Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   04:46  (13)   11:24  (10)   --:--           X:X         02:09  (10)   08:28  (14)   02:51  (12)   01:43  (11)   06:23  (12)   00:26  (1)                     
                                                                            04:46  (13)   16:10  (11)   --:--         29:21         31:30         39:58         42:49         44:32         50:55         51:21        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            51:21                                                                
     Sandija Volberte          Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   03:44  (4)    17:13  (14)   01:10  (2)    03:30  (11)   04:18  (16)   00:53  (1)    03:58  (14)   --:--           X:X         00:40  (16)                    
                                                                            03:44  (4)    20:57  (14)   22:07  (13)   25:37  (12)   29:55  (13)   30:48  (12)   34:46  (12)   --:--         43:23         44:03        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            44:03                                                                
     Sintija Mieriņa           Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   04:59  (14)   20:01  (15)   01:09  (1)    03:31  (12)   04:17  (15)   00:55  (2)    03:59  (15)   --:--           X:X         00:37  (15)                    
                                                                            04:59  (14)   25:00  (15)   26:09  (14)   29:40  (14)   33:57  (14)   34:52  (13)   38:51  (13)   --:--         47:27         48:04        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            48:04                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D14**          2100 m/10 c  


 1.  Laima Leitāne             Mālpils                        LAT   20:05   04:26  (10)   00:40  (3)    02:03  (7)    01:39  (11)   02:30  (5)    02:50  (1)    01:12  (1)    02:21  (7)    01:37  (1)    00:23  (1)                   
                                                                            04:26  (10)   05:06  (6)    07:09  (3)    08:48  (3)    11:18  (2)    14:08  (1)    15:20  (1)    17:41  (1)    19:18  (1)    19:41  (1)   
                                                                            00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            20:05  (1)    20:05                                                          
 2.  Ieva Krūmiņa              Auseklis IK                    LAT   22:45   04:18  (9)    01:23  (14)   03:25  (10)   01:44  (12)   02:25  (4)    02:55  (2)    01:13  (2)    02:20  (6)    02:08  (7)    00:32  (10)                  
                                                                            04:18  (9)    05:41  (7)    09:06  (8)    10:50  (6)    13:15  (5)    16:10  (2)    17:23  (2)    19:43  (2)    21:51  (2)    22:23  (2)   
                                                                            00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            22:45  (2)    22:45                                                          
 3.  Zane Čamane               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   22:55   03:57  (7)    00:46  (6)    01:31  (1)    01:24  (3)    02:12  (1)    06:49  (22)   01:26  (8)    01:54  (1)    02:01  (4)    00:25  (2)                   
                                                                            03:57  (7)    04:43  (4)    06:14  (1)    07:38  (1)    09:50  (1)    16:39  (4)    18:05  (3)    19:59  (3)    22:00  (3)    22:25  (3)   
                                                                            00:30  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            22:55  (3)    22:55                                                          
 4.  Ieva Vosele               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   23:20   04:10  (8)    00:47  (8)    01:51  (4)    01:11  (1)    03:45  (14)   04:31  (16)   01:54  (15)   02:18  (5)    01:57  (2)    00:28  (6)                   
                                                                            04:10  (8)    04:57  (5)    06:48  (2)    07:59  (2)    11:44  (3)    16:15  (3)    18:09  (4)    20:27  (4)    22:24  (4)    22:52  (4)   
                                                                            00:28  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            23:20  (4)    23:20                                                          
 5.  Agnese Dadzīte            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   24:07   03:15  (1)    00:34  (1)    06:49  (16)   01:13  (2)    02:38  (6)    03:15  (4)    01:17  (3)    02:04  (3)    02:11  (9)    00:27  (4)                   
                                                                            03:15  (1)    03:49  (1)    10:38  (10)   11:51  (8)    14:29  (7)    17:44  (7)    19:01  (6)    21:05  (5)    23:16  (5)    23:43  (5)   
                                                                            00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            24:07  (5)    24:07                                                          
 6.  Ieva Rotkovska            Saulkrasti                     LAT   25:24   03:42  (4)    02:01  (17)   01:43  (3)    04:21  (22)   02:39  (7)    02:56  (3)    01:55  (17)   02:48  (10)   02:13  (10)   00:35  (15)                  
                                                                            03:42  (4)    05:43  (8)    07:26  (4)    11:47  (7)    14:26  (6)    17:22  (6)    19:17  (7)    22:05  (6)    24:18  (6)    24:53  (6)   
                                                                            00:31  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            25:24  (6)    25:24                                                          
 7.  Marika Trumekalne         Vestiena                       LAT   28:03   03:35  (3)    02:43  (22)   02:02  (6)    04:01  (21)   04:44  (18)   03:27  (7)    02:05  (19)   01:56  (2)    02:28  (14)   00:34  (13)                  
                                                                            03:35  (3)    06:18  (9)    08:20  (6)    12:21  (9)    17:05  (10)   20:32  (9)    22:37  (10)   24:33  (7)    27:01  (7)    27:35  (7)   
                                                                            00:28  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            28:03  (7)    28:03                                                          
 8.  Lauma Leja                Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   30:14   06:42  (15)   02:00  (16)   03:39  (13)   01:27  (5)    02:13  (3)    04:58  (19)   01:19  (4)    04:29  (14)   02:21  (13)   00:37  (19)                  
                                                                            06:42  (15)   08:42  (17)   12:21  (12)   13:48  (10)   16:01  (9)    20:59  (10)   22:18  (9)    26:47  (8)    29:08  (8)    29:45  (8)   
                                                                            00:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            30:14  (8)    30:14                                                          
 9.  Gundega Namniece          Sprīdītis                      LAT   30:46   10:52  (20)   00:43  (5)    02:00  (5)    01:44  (12)   02:58  (9)    03:49  (10)   01:38  (12)   03:24  (11)   02:30  (15)   00:39  (20)                  
                                                                            10:52  (20)   11:35  (20)   13:35  (13)   15:19  (12)   18:17  (11)   22:06  (11)   23:44  (11)   27:08  (9)    29:38  (9)    30:17  (9)   
                                                                            00:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            30:46  (9)    30:46                                                          
10.  Justīne Ābola             Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   36:35   06:23  (14)   02:11  (20)   11:01  (17)   01:27  (5)    03:44  (13)   04:54  (17)   01:27  (9)    02:32  (9)    02:01  (4)    00:27  (4)                   
                                                                            06:23  (14)   08:34  (16)   19:35  (15)   21:02  (14)   24:46  (14)   29:40  (13)   31:07  (13)   33:39  (10)   35:40  (10)   36:07  (10)  
                                                                            00:28  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            36:35  (10)   36:35                                                          
11.  Sintija Aleksejeva        Vestiena                       LAT   36:54   18:15  (22)   01:43  (15)   01:37  (2)    01:56  (16)   02:57  (8)    03:20  (5)    02:00  (18)   02:08  (4)    01:58  (3)    00:35  (15)                  
                                                                            18:15  (22)   19:58  (22)   21:35  (16)   23:31  (16)   26:28  (15)   29:48  (14)   31:48  (14)   33:56  (11)   35:54  (11)   36:29  (11)  
                                                                            00:25  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            36:54  (11)   36:54                                                          
12.  Signe Krastiņa            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   39:54   06:51  (17)   00:37  (2)    14:11  (19)   01:35  (8)    03:20  (10)   03:56  (11)   01:35  (10)   04:24  (12)   02:13  (10)   00:43  (21)                  
                                                                            06:51  (17)   07:28  (14)   21:39  (17)   23:14  (15)   26:34  (16)   30:30  (15)   32:05  (15)   36:29  (12)   38:42  (12)   39:25  (12)  
                                                                            00:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            39:54  (12)   39:54                                                          
13.  Daina Saltuma             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   40:30   03:49  (6)    00:46  (6)    05:30  (15)   15:02  (23)   03:37  (12)   04:57  (18)   01:22  (7)    02:31  (8)    02:01  (4)    00:31  (8)                   
                                                                            03:49  (6)    04:35  (2)    10:05  (9)    25:07  (17)   28:44  (17)   33:41  (17)   35:03  (17)   37:34  (13)   39:35  (13)   40:06  (13)  
                                                                            00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            40:30  (13)   40:30                                                          
14.  Kristiāna Magreca         individuāli                    LAT   44:26   08:58  (19)   01:06  (9)    12:33  (18)   03:31  (20)   05:02  (21)   03:25  (6)    02:05  (19)   04:28  (13)   02:19  (12)   00:31  (8)                   
                                                                            08:58  (19)   10:04  (19)   22:37  (18)   26:08  (18)   31:10  (19)   34:35  (19)   36:40  (19)   41:08  (16)   43:27  (14)   43:58  (14)  
                                                                            00:28  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            44:26  (14)   44:26                                                          
15.  Ieva Dukure               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   45:10   12:35  (21)   01:09  (12)   03:38  (12)   01:53  (14)   04:49  (19)   06:49  (22)   03:06  (23)   06:39  (17)   03:05  (17)   01:04  (22)                  
                                                                            12:35  (21)   13:44  (21)   17:22  (14)   19:15  (13)   24:04  (13)   30:53  (16)   33:59  (16)   40:38  (14)   43:43  (15)   44:47  (15)  
                                                                            00:23  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            45:10  (15)   45:10                                                          
16.  Baiba Kagaine             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   47:58   04:41  (11)   02:17  (21)   19:29  (21)   01:56  (16)   04:04  (15)   04:29  (15)   01:46  (14)   06:11  (16)   02:08  (7)    00:29  (7)                   
                                                                            04:41  (11)   06:58  (13)   26:27  (20)   28:23  (21)   32:27  (20)   36:56  (20)   38:42  (20)   44:53  (17)   47:01  (17)   47:30  (16)  
                                                                            00:28  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            47:58  (16)   47:58                                                          
17.  Tīna Burova               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   49:51   07:02  (18)   00:41  (4)    17:58  (20)   01:35  (8)    03:20  (10)   03:56  (11)   01:39  (13)   04:53  (15)   03:59  (19)   04:17  (23)                  
                                                                            07:02  (18)   07:43  (15)   25:41  (19)   27:16  (19)   30:36  (18)   34:32  (18)   36:11  (18)   41:04  (15)   45:03  (16)   49:20  (17)  
                                                                            00:31  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            49:51  (17)   49:51                                                          
18.  Laima Lupiķe              Saulkrasti                     LAT   52:09   06:45  (16)   02:10  (19)   19:42  (22)   01:55  (15)   04:09  (16)   04:24  (14)   01:54  (15)   07:00  (18)   03:07  (18)   00:32  (10)                  
                                                                            06:45  (16)   08:55  (18)   28:37  (22)   30:32  (22)   34:41  (22)   39:05  (22)   40:59  (22)   47:59  (18)   51:06  (18)   51:38  (18)  
                                                                            00:31  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            52:09  (18)   52:09                                                          
19.  Livita Silvanavičiūtė     Alytaus SRC                    LTU   77:23   03:47  (5)    02:57  (23)   26:53  (23)   01:59  (18)   09:34  (23)   03:30  (8)    01:37  (11)   23:47  (19)   02:33  (16)   00:25  (2)                   
                                                                            03:47  (5)    06:44  (12)   33:37  (23)   35:36  (23)   45:10  (23)   48:40  (23)   50:17  (23)   74:04  (19)   76:37  (19)   77:02  (19)  
                                                                            00:21  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:23  (19)   77:23                                                          
     Annija Vasermane          Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   22:24  (23)   02:08  (18)   02:19  (8)    01:26  (4)    05:00  (20)   03:40  (9)    02:36  (22)   --:--           X:X         00:34  (13)                  
                                                                            22:24  (23)   24:32  (23)   26:51  (21)   28:17  (20)   33:17  (21)   36:57  (21)   39:33  (21)   --:--         43:03         43:37        
                                                                            00:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            44:06         44:06                                                          
     Elīna Blīgzna             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT    DISQ   03:32  (2)    01:07  (10)   03:29  (11)   01:38  (10)   02:12  (1)    05:02  (20)   01:20  (5)    --:--           X:X         00:35  (15)                  
                                                                            03:32  (2)    04:39  (3)    08:08  (5)    09:46  (4)    11:58  (4)    17:00  (5)    18:20  (5)    --:--         20:26         21:01        
                                                                            00:30  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            21:31         21:31                                                          
     Eva Ikauniece             Madonas BJSS                   LAT    DISQ   05:15  (12)   01:07  (10)   02:27  (9)    01:27  (5)    04:43  (17)   04:06  (13)   02:25  (21)   --:--           X:X         00:33  (12)                  
                                                                            05:15  (12)   06:22  (10)   08:49  (7)    10:16  (5)    14:59  (8)    19:05  (8)    21:30  (8)    --:--         24:54         25:27        
                                                                            00:28  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            25:55         25:55                                                          
     Kristīne Ancēna           Vestiena                       LAT    DISQ   05:30  (13)   01:11  (13)   04:51  (14)   02:31  (19)   07:51  (22)   05:08  (21)   01:20  (5)    --:--           X:X         00:35  (15)                  
                                                                            05:30  (13)   06:41  (11)   11:32  (11)   14:03  (11)   21:54  (12)   27:02  (12)   28:22  (12)   --:--         30:28         31:03        
                                                                            00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            31:27         31:27                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D14L          3800 m/9 c  


 1.  Ilze Buža                 Meridiāns                      LAT   34:47   03:59  (1)    03:05  (12)   05:35  (11)   03:45  (1)    08:22  (2)    05:41  (2)    01:25  (11)   02:01  (7)    00:28  (3)    00:26  (11)                    
                                                                            03:59  (1)    07:04  (2)    12:39  (3)    16:24  (1)    24:46  (1)    30:27  (1)    31:52  (1)    33:53  (1)    34:21  (1)    34:47  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            34:47                                                                
 2.  Māra Peilāne              Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   36:13   04:51  (5)    02:20  (3)    04:56  (7)    05:01  (15)   08:08  (1)    06:12  (5)    01:17  (2)    02:21  (15)   00:36  (17)   00:31  (22)                    
                                                                            04:51  (5)    07:11  (3)    12:07  (1)    17:08  (3)    25:16  (2)    31:28  (2)    32:45  (2)    35:06  (2)    35:42  (2)    36:13  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            36:13                                                                
 3.  Nora Ķibilda              Meridiāns                      LAT   38:28   04:14  (2)    02:47  (9)    05:43  (13)   04:18  (6)    11:12  (15)   05:46  (3)    01:16  (1)    02:11  (9)    00:36  (17)   00:25  (7)                     
                                                                            04:14  (2)    07:01  (1)    12:44  (5)    17:02  (2)    28:14  (6)    34:00  (3)    35:16  (3)    37:27  (3)    38:03  (3)    38:28  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:28                                                                
 4.  Vesta Ambrazaite          Sakas OK                       LTU   38:39   04:44  (4)    02:32  (6)    05:27  (9)    04:35  (11)   10:47  (14)   06:26  (6)    01:24  (10)   01:55  (4)    00:28  (3)    00:21  (1)                     
                                                                            04:44  (4)    07:16  (4)    12:43  (4)    17:18  (5)    28:05  (5)    34:31  (7)    35:55  (7)    37:50  (5)    38:18  (4)    38:39  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:39                                                                
 5.  Kristīne Suta             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   38:52   05:01  (7)    03:13  (13)   04:41  (6)    04:17  (4)    10:05  (10)   06:53  (7)    01:19  (3)    02:19  (13)   00:35  (15)   00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            05:01  (7)    08:14  (6)    12:55  (6)    17:12  (4)    27:17  (4)    34:10  (4)    35:29  (4)    37:48  (4)    38:23  (5)    38:52  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:52                                                                
 6.  Sabīne Tilta              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   39:09   07:59  (14)   02:08  (1)    04:31  (4)    04:07  (3)    09:50  (8)    05:50  (4)    01:19  (3)    02:19  (13)   00:42  (25)   00:24  (5)                     
                                                                            07:59  (14)   10:07  (13)   14:38  (10)   18:45  (9)    28:35  (7)    34:25  (6)    35:44  (5)    38:03  (6)    38:45  (7)    39:09  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            39:09                                                                
 7.  Agnese Baroniņa           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   39:12   06:11  (11)   02:17  (2)    05:49  (14)   04:18  (6)    10:10  (11)   05:31  (1)    01:28  (13)   02:21  (15)   00:37  (21)   00:30  (21)                    
                                                                            06:11  (11)   08:28  (8)    14:17  (9)    18:35  (8)    28:45  (8)    34:16  (5)    35:44  (5)    38:05  (7)    38:42  (6)    39:12  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            39:12                                                                
 8.  Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru OK                        EST   40:06   06:21  (12)   02:28  (4)    04:40  (5)    04:22  (8)    09:10  (5)    08:09  (12)   01:26  (12)   02:32  (17)   00:34  (12)   00:24  (5)                     
                                                                            06:21  (12)   08:49  (9)    13:29  (7)    17:51  (7)    27:01  (3)    35:10  (8)    36:36  (8)    39:08  (8)    39:42  (8)    40:06  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            40:06                                                                
 9.  Gabrielė Keinaitė         Sietyno SM/Devyni OK           LTU   42:01   04:39  (3)    02:39  (8)    05:12  (8)    04:58  (14)   12:41  (18)   07:40  (11)   01:21  (6)    01:51  (2)    00:33  (10)   00:27  (16)                    
                                                                            04:39  (3)    07:18  (5)    12:30  (2)    17:28  (6)    30:09  (9)    37:49  (9)    39:10  (9)    41:01  (9)    41:34  (9)    42:01  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            42:01                                                                
10.  Madara Freimane           Auseklis IK                    LAT   45:32   09:04  (17)   03:03  (11)   05:41  (12)   03:50  (2)    08:42  (3)    10:26  (16)   01:37  (16)   02:12  (11)   00:31  (7)    00:26  (11)                    
                                                                            09:04  (17)   12:07  (14)   17:48  (14)   21:38  (11)   30:20  (10)   40:46  (10)   42:23  (10)   44:35  (10)   45:06  (10)   45:32  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            45:32                                                                
11.  Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   46:10   05:57  (10)   10:05  (21)   04:15  (2)    04:30  (10)   09:27  (6)    07:37  (10)   01:22  (8)    01:51  (2)    00:35  (15)   00:31  (22)                    
                                                                            05:57  (10)   16:02  (19)   20:17  (16)   24:47  (15)   34:14  (14)   41:51  (11)   43:13  (11)   45:04  (11)   45:39  (11)   46:10  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            46:10                                                                
12.  Santa Lazdāne             A2                             LAT   47:56   06:22  (13)   02:28  (4)    06:55  (20)   04:25  (9)    10:23  (12)   13:04  (19)   01:22  (8)    02:00  (6)    00:32  (9)    00:25  (7)                     
                                                                            06:22  (13)   08:50  (10)   15:45  (11)   20:10  (10)   30:33  (11)   43:37  (12)   44:59  (12)   46:59  (12)   47:31  (12)   47:56  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            47:56                                                                
13.  Katrīna Kosmačeva         Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   49:39   05:00  (6)    04:14  (16)   06:51  (18)   05:54  (19)   09:59  (9)    13:36  (22)   01:20  (5)    01:56  (5)    00:26  (1)    00:23  (3)                     
                                                                            05:00  (6)    09:14  (11)   16:05  (12)   21:59  (13)   31:58  (12)   45:34  (14)   46:54  (13)   48:50  (13)   49:16  (13)   49:39  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            49:39                                                                
14.  Andra Žagata              Auseklis IK                    LAT   51:30   05:29  (8)    04:23  (17)   06:31  (17)   05:18  (16)   12:00  (16)   13:07  (20)   01:35  (15)   02:10  (8)    00:31  (7)    00:26  (11)                    
                                                                            05:29  (8)    09:52  (12)   16:23  (13)   21:41  (12)   33:41  (13)   46:48  (16)   48:23  (14)   50:33  (14)   51:04  (14)   51:30  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            51:30                                                                
15.  Klinta Kreitūze           Meridiāns                      LAT   52:32   08:03  (16)   05:54  (20)   08:05  (22)   04:37  (12)   10:25  (13)   09:43  (14)   01:45  (19)   03:05  (22)   00:34  (12)   00:21  (1)                     
                                                                            08:03  (16)   13:57  (16)   22:02  (17)   26:39  (17)   37:04  (16)   46:47  (15)   48:32  (15)   51:37  (15)   52:11  (15)   52:32  (15)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            52:32                                                                
16.  Beata Zaļaiskalna         Auseklis IK                    LAT   53:56   10:46  (19)   02:56  (10)   05:57  (15)   05:31  (17)   12:34  (17)   09:59  (15)   01:46  (20)   03:34  (23)   00:27  (2)    00:26  (11)                    
                                                                            10:46  (19)   13:42  (15)   19:39  (15)   25:10  (16)   37:44  (17)   47:43  (17)   49:29  (16)   53:03  (16)   53:30  (16)   53:56  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            53:56                                                                
17.  Sindija Širaka            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   56:45   15:29  (23)   10:38  (23)   04:28  (3)    04:17  (4)    09:30  (7)    07:33  (8)    01:21  (6)    02:16  (12)   00:40  (23)   00:33  (24)                    
                                                                            15:29  (23)   26:07  (23)   30:35  (22)   34:52  (22)   44:22  (19)   51:55  (18)   53:16  (17)   55:32  (17)   56:12  (17)   56:45  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            56:45                                                                
18.  Agnė Adomavičiūtė         Karšuva OK                     LTU   57:38   10:34  (18)   03:44  (14)   09:41  (24)   05:52  (18)   12:41  (18)   09:34  (13)   01:37  (16)   02:55  (21)   00:34  (12)   00:26  (11)                    
                                                                            10:34  (18)   14:18  (17)   23:59  (20)   29:51  (20)   42:32  (18)   52:06  (19)   53:43  (18)   56:38  (18)   57:12  (18)   57:38  (18)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            57:38                                                                
19.  Justīne Valdmane          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   69:08   16:41  (24)   03:47  (15)   06:22  (16)   06:22  (21)   16:23  (21)   13:34  (21)   02:04  (23)   02:46  (20)   00:40  (23)   00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            16:41  (24)   20:28  (21)   26:50  (21)   33:12  (21)   49:35  (21)   63:09  (21)   65:13  (20)   67:59  (19)   68:39  (19)   69:08  (19)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            69:08                                                                
20.  Krista Strautniece        Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   69:21   11:03  (21)   04:38  (18)   07:07  (21)   06:20  (20)   22:07  (23)   11:21  (17)   02:00  (22)   03:42  (24)   00:36  (17)   00:27  (16)                    
                                                                            11:03  (21)   15:41  (18)   22:48  (19)   29:08  (19)   51:15  (22)   62:36  (20)   64:36  (19)   68:18  (20)   68:54  (20)   69:21  (20)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            69:21                                                                
21.  Rūta Zariņa               Viga OK                        LAT   86:56   17:32  (25)   14:18  (24)   08:53  (23)   07:19  (22)   18:32  (22)   15:03  (23)   01:47  (21)   02:34  (18)   00:29  (5)    00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            17:32  (25)   31:50  (24)   40:43  (24)   48:02  (24)   66:34  (23)   81:37  (22)   83:24  (21)   85:58  (21)   86:27  (21)   86:56  (21)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            86:56                                                                
22.  Sandra Vasilevičiūtė      Karšuva OK                     LTU   94:56   15:09  (22)   05:28  (19)   16:21  (25)   08:07  (24)   33:28  (25)   11:40  (18)   01:30  (14)   02:11  (9)    00:39  (22)   00:23  (3)                     
                                                                            15:09  (22)   20:37  (22)   36:58  (23)   45:05  (23)   78:33  (25)   90:13  (23)   91:43  (22)   93:54  (22)   94:33  (22)   94:56  (22)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            94:56                                                                
23.  Arta Svarcce-Švampāne     Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT  106:06   10:47  (20)   37:21  (25)   06:53  (19)   07:42  (23)   14:11  (20)   23:34  (24)   01:43  (18)   02:45  (19)   00:36  (17)   00:34  (25)                    
                                                                            10:47  (20)   48:08  (25)   55:01  (25)   62:43  (25)   76:54  (24)  100:28  (24)  102:11  (23)  104:56  (23)  105:32  (23)  106:06  (23)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           106:06                                                                
     Eva Rozentāle             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT    DISQ   08:02  (15)   10:10  (22)   04:11  (1)    04:50  (13)   09:06  (4)    07:35  (9)    --:--           X:X         00:33  (10)   00:25  (7)                     
                                                                            08:02  (15)   18:12  (20)   22:23  (18)   27:13  (18)   36:19  (15)   43:54  (13)   --:--         46:54         47:27         47:52        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            47:52                                                                
     Kristiina Kriisa          Võru OK                        EST    DISQ   05:45  (9)    02:36  (7)    05:31  (10)   09:40  (25)   25:27  (24)   --:--           X:X         01:47  (1)    00:30  (6)    00:25  (7)                     
                                                                            05:45  (9)    08:21  (7)    13:52  (8)    23:32  (14)   48:59  (20)   --:--         55:11         56:58         57:28         57:53        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            57:53                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D16          4100 m/10 c  


 1.  Ieva Nāgele               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   39:12   04:38  (2)    02:38  (8)    08:14  (4)    03:11  (11)   05:54  (11)   04:01  (1)    05:16  (5)    02:43  (7)    01:42  (13)   00:30  (12)                  
                                                                            04:38  (2)    07:16  (3)    15:30  (2)    18:41  (2)    24:35  (2)    28:36  (1)    33:52  (1)    36:35  (1)    38:17  (1)    38:47  (1)   
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            39:12  (1)    39:12                                                          
 2.  Julia Davidsson           Klemmingen OK                  SWE   41:28   05:15  (6)    03:14  (18)   10:14  (15)   02:49  (5)    04:40  (1)    04:40  (5)    05:22  (6)    02:51  (13)   01:32  (7)    00:28  (7)                   
                                                                            05:15  (6)    08:29  (8)    18:43  (10)   21:32  (6)    26:12  (3)    30:52  (3)    36:14  (3)    39:05  (2)    40:37  (2)    41:05  (2)   
                                                                            00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            41:28  (2)    41:28                                                          
 3.  Laura Nīmante             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   41:54   04:49  (3)    02:04  (1)    08:08  (3)    02:48  (4)    06:34  (15)   05:53  (16)   05:05  (3)    03:54  (43)   01:41  (12)   00:33  (23)                  
                                                                            04:49  (3)    06:53  (2)    15:01  (1)    17:49  (1)    24:23  (1)    30:16  (2)    35:21  (2)    39:15  (3)    40:56  (3)    41:29  (3)   
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            41:54  (3)    41:54                                                          
 4.  Ieva Aniulytė             Karšuva OK                     LTU   42:17   06:18  (14)   02:27  (4)    09:11  (6)    02:49  (5)    05:48  (8)    06:08  (23)   05:01  (2)    02:20  (2)    01:18  (2)    00:31  (16)                  
                                                                            06:18  (14)   08:45  (10)   17:56  (7)    20:45  (4)    26:33  (4)    32:41  (4)    37:42  (4)    40:02  (4)    41:20  (4)    41:51  (4)   
                                                                            00:26  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            42:17  (4)    42:17                                                          
 5.  Dace Buža                 Meridiāns                      LAT   43:27   06:50  (17)   04:39  (30)   07:57  (1)    02:56  (7)    06:03  (12)   04:49  (8)    04:48  (1)    02:38  (6)    01:46  (23)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            06:50  (17)   11:29  (17)   19:26  (12)   22:22  (9)    28:25  (5)    33:14  (6)    38:02  (5)    40:40  (5)    42:26  (5)    43:03  (5)   
                                                                            00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            43:27  (5)    43:27                                                          
 6.  Roberta Laurinaviciute    Sakas OK                       LTU   43:51   08:17  (24)   02:32  (5)    09:11  (6)    02:40  (3)    05:51  (10)   06:03  (20)   05:07  (4)    02:10  (1)    01:12  (1)    00:24  (1)                   
                                                                            08:17  (24)   10:49  (15)   20:00  (13)   22:40  (10)   28:31  (6)    34:34  (8)    39:41  (7)    41:51  (7)    43:03  (6)    43:27  (6)   
                                                                            00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            43:51  (6)    43:51                                                          
 7.  Anna Riekstiņa            Saulkrasti                     LAT   44:13   04:07  (1)    02:19  (2)    11:13  (24)   03:10  (10)   07:46  (25)   04:06  (3)    06:11  (11)   02:37  (5)    01:50  (33)   00:27  (6)                   
                                                                            04:07  (1)    06:26  (1)    17:39  (4)    20:49  (5)    28:35  (7)    32:41  (4)    38:52  (6)    41:29  (6)    43:19  (7)    43:46  (7)   
                                                                            00:27  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            44:13  (7)    44:13                                                          
 8.  Aida Aniulytė             Karšuva OK                     LTU   48:11   07:00  (18)   04:14  (28)   13:28  (36)   02:57  (8)    05:03  (2)    04:46  (7)    05:33  (7)    02:45  (9)    01:28  (5)    00:34  (25)                  
                                                                            07:00  (18)   11:14  (16)   24:42  (20)   27:39  (18)   32:42  (14)   37:28  (13)   43:01  (8)    45:46  (8)    47:14  (8)    47:48  (8)   
                                                                            00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            48:11  (8)    48:11                                                          
 9.  Lauma Brūna               Saldus OK                      LAT   49:07   05:57  (10)   02:41  (10)   10:19  (16)   03:49  (29)   07:54  (29)   04:25  (4)    08:19  (33)   02:53  (16)   01:48  (29)   00:34  (25)                  
                                                                            05:57  (10)   08:38  (9)    18:57  (11)   22:46  (11)   30:40  (13)   35:05  (11)   43:24  (10)   46:17  (9)    48:05  (9)    48:39  (9)   
                                                                            00:28  (36)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            49:07  (9)    49:07                                                          
10.  Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   49:21   04:51  (4)    03:10  (16)   09:51  (12)   03:56  (32)   06:52  (19)   06:05  (21)   08:34  (34)   03:08  (27)   01:49  (32)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            04:51  (4)    08:01  (5)    17:52  (6)    21:48  (7)    28:40  (8)    34:45  (10)   43:19  (9)    46:27  (10)   48:16  (10)   48:53  (10)  
                                                                            00:28  (36)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            49:21  (10)   49:21                                                          
11.  Marita Freimane           Auseklis IK                    LAT   49:43   05:12  (5)    02:49  (13)   10:34  (19)   03:29  (24)   08:27  (31)   04:04  (2)    09:38  (42)   02:31  (3)    01:48  (29)   00:45  (51)                  
                                                                            05:12  (5)    08:01  (5)    18:35  (8)    22:04  (8)    30:31  (12)   34:35  (9)    44:13  (13)   46:44  (12)   48:32  (11)   49:17  (11)  
                                                                            00:26  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            49:43  (11)   49:43                                                          
12.  Neringa Valutkevičiūtė    Alytaus SRC                    LTU   50:08   06:16  (13)   03:03  (15)   11:41  (28)   03:25  (18)   05:33  (6)    05:53  (16)   08:14  (32)   03:01  (22)   02:04  (41)   00:36  (31)                  
                                                                            06:16  (13)   09:19  (11)   21:00  (14)   24:25  (13)   29:58  (11)   35:51  (12)   44:05  (12)   47:06  (13)   49:10  (12)   49:46  (12)  
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            50:08  (12)   50:08                                                          
13.  Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   50:44   05:16  (7)    02:25  (3)    08:03  (2)    03:03  (9)    10:22  (38)   04:56  (9)    09:28  (41)   03:06  (25)   02:46  (46)   00:45  (51)                  
                                                                            05:16  (7)    07:41  (4)    15:44  (3)    18:47  (3)    29:09  (9)    34:05  (7)    43:33  (11)   46:39  (11)   49:25  (13)   50:10  (13)  
                                                                            00:34  (54)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            50:44  (13)   50:44                                                          
14.  Gintarė Talačkaitė        Sietyno SM/Perkunas OK         LTU   53:35   05:27  (9)    02:36  (7)    09:43  (11)   05:03  (44)   06:56  (20)   10:59  (46)   06:39  (18)   03:23  (32)   01:46  (23)   00:40  (49)                  
                                                                            05:27  (9)    08:03  (7)    17:46  (5)    22:49  (12)   29:45  (10)   40:44  (14)   47:23  (14)   50:46  (14)   52:32  (14)   53:12  (14)  
                                                                            00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            53:35  (14)   53:35                                                          
15.  Mārīte Turka              TAKA TOK                       LAT   53:41   06:35  (15)   08:44  (45)   12:19  (33)   03:27  (21)   05:27  (5)    05:09  (10)   06:42  (19)   03:00  (19)   01:27  (4)    00:26  (4)                   
                                                                            06:35  (15)   15:19  (27)   27:38  (25)   31:05  (24)   36:32  (17)   41:41  (15)   48:23  (16)   51:23  (16)   52:50  (15)   53:16  (15)  
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            53:41  (15)   53:41                                                          
16.  Jekaterina Leibča         Stiga                          LAT   54:05   11:00  (31)   03:42  (23)   11:25  (26)   03:15  (12)   07:15  (22)   05:11  (11)   06:33  (14)   02:51  (13)   01:44  (15)   00:41  (50)                  
                                                                            11:00  (31)   14:42  (25)   26:07  (22)   29:22  (20)   36:37  (18)   41:48  (16)   48:21  (15)   51:12  (15)   52:56  (16)   53:37  (16)  
                                                                            00:28  (36)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            54:05  (16)   54:05                                                          
17.  Olga Kuzminova            Stiga                          LAT   56:17   07:40  (21)   05:48  (36)   10:07  (14)   08:18  (51)   05:24  (4)    05:15  (12)   08:07  (31)   03:22  (31)   01:21  (3)    00:28  (7)                   
                                                                            07:40  (21)   13:28  (22)   23:35  (17)   31:53  (27)   37:17  (19)   42:32  (17)   50:39  (17)   54:01  (17)   55:22  (17)   55:50  (17)  
                                                                            00:27  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            56:17  (17)   56:17                                                          
18.  Agnė Dirmaitė             Sietyno SM/Perkunas OK         LTU   57:35   05:26  (8)    06:44  (37)   10:30  (17)   03:35  (25)   08:38  (33)   09:56  (41)   06:38  (17)   03:24  (34)   01:45  (18)   00:39  (46)                  
                                                                            05:26  (8)    12:10  (20)   22:40  (15)   26:15  (15)   34:53  (16)   44:49  (19)   51:27  (18)   54:51  (19)   56:36  (18)   57:15  (18)  
                                                                            00:20  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            57:35  (18)   57:35                                                          
19.  Annika Johnson            Klemmingen OK                  SWE   57:52   20:06  (46)   02:34  (6)    08:22  (5)    02:34  (2)    06:39  (17)   06:40  (25)   05:38  (8)    02:46  (10)   01:40  (10)   00:28  (7)                   
                                                                            20:06  (46)   22:40  (40)   31:02  (31)   33:36  (29)   40:15  (23)   46:55  (21)   52:33  (21)   55:19  (20)   56:59  (19)   57:27  (19)  
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            57:52  (19)   57:52                                                          
20.  Sanita Ivanova            Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   59:00   07:38  (20)   04:05  (26)   11:35  (27)   03:21  (14)   06:31  (14)   12:52  (48)   06:06  (10)   03:58  (44)   01:50  (33)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            07:38  (20)   11:43  (18)   23:18  (16)   26:39  (16)   33:10  (15)   46:02  (20)   52:08  (20)   56:06  (21)   57:56  (20)   58:33  (20)  
                                                                            00:27  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            59:00  (20)   59:00                                                          
21.  Britta Panker             Ilves OK                       EST   59:15   12:16  (36)   03:29  (21)   11:55  (31)   03:59  (33)   06:38  (16)   05:49  (15)   07:35  (24)   02:35  (4)    04:05  (48)   00:31  (16)                  
                                                                            12:16  (36)   15:45  (29)   27:40  (26)   31:39  (26)   38:17  (20)   44:06  (18)   51:41  (19)   54:16  (18)   58:21  (21)   58:52  (21)  
                                                                            00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            59:15  (21)   59:15                                                          
22.  Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns                      LAT   59:44   19:52  (45)   02:47  (12)   09:13  (8)    03:19  (13)   07:13  (21)   05:16  (13)   06:36  (16)   02:43  (7)    01:42  (13)   00:34  (25)                  
                                                                            19:52  (45)   22:39  (39)   31:52  (33)   35:11  (31)   42:24  (24)   47:40  (22)   54:16  (22)   56:59  (22)   58:41  (22)   59:15  (22)  
                                                                            00:29  (42)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            59:44  (22)   59:44                                                          
23.  Elīna Bērziņa             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   61:39   07:17  (19)   02:38  (8)    14:16  (39)   03:23  (17)   16:05  (47)   05:56  (19)   06:46  (20)   02:50  (11)   01:40  (10)   00:29  (10)                  
                                                                            07:17  (19)   09:55  (14)   24:11  (18)   27:34  (17)   43:39  (27)   49:35  (25)   56:21  (25)   59:11  (25)   60:51  (24)   61:20  (23)  
                                                                            00:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            61:39  (23)   61:39                                                          
24.  Ilze Ābola                Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   61:50   09:21  (27)   04:49  (33)   10:33  (18)   03:27  (21)   10:28  (39)   10:45  (42)   06:28  (13)   02:58  (18)   01:58  (39)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            09:21  (27)   14:10  (23)   24:43  (21)   28:10  (19)   38:38  (21)   49:23  (24)   55:51  (24)   58:49  (24)   60:47  (23)   61:24  (24)  
                                                                            00:26  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            61:50  (24)   61:50                                                          
25.  Santa Rullīte             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   63:00   08:27  (25)   07:41  (40)   13:48  (37)   03:45  (27)   09:02  (36)   06:14  (24)   05:41  (9)    03:00  (19)   04:23  (50)   00:36  (31)                  
                                                                            08:27  (25)   16:08  (30)   29:56  (30)   33:41  (30)   42:43  (25)   48:57  (23)   54:38  (23)   57:38  (23)   62:01  (25)   62:37  (25)  
                                                                            00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            63:00  (25)   63:00                                                          
26.  Zanda Bērziņa             Piepe                          LAT   65:22   14:04  (40)   02:46  (11)   10:54  (22)   03:21  (14)   17:34  (51)   04:44  (6)    06:33  (14)   02:52  (15)   01:48  (29)   00:24  (1)                   
                                                                            14:04  (40)   16:50  (32)   27:44  (27)   31:05  (24)   48:39  (35)   53:23  (29)   59:56  (27)   62:48  (26)   64:36  (26)   65:00  (26)  
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            65:22  (26)   65:22                                                          
27.  Silva Zurkova             Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   66:00   17:40  (43)   02:51  (14)   09:13  (8)    09:49  (53)   05:43  (7)    05:53  (16)   09:03  (37)   03:00  (19)   01:54  (35)   00:30  (12)                  
                                                                            17:40  (43)   20:31  (36)   29:44  (29)   39:33  (38)   45:16  (30)   51:09  (27)   60:12  (28)   63:12  (27)   65:06  (27)   65:36  (27)  
                                                                            00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            66:00  (27)   66:00                                                          
28.  Līga Znotiņa              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   66:25   11:07  (32)   05:29  (35)   11:56  (32)   03:42  (26)   11:38  (43)   07:11  (30)   08:43  (35)   03:48  (42)   02:06  (42)   00:24  (1)                   
                                                                            11:07  (32)   16:36  (31)   28:32  (28)   32:14  (28)   43:52  (28)   51:03  (26)   59:46  (26)   63:34  (28)   65:40  (28)   66:04  (28)  
                                                                            00:21  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            66:25  (28)   66:25                                                          
29.  Amanda Spunde             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   69:42   17:18  (42)   04:39  (30)   10:46  (20)   03:21  (14)   10:29  (40)   10:51  (44)   06:22  (12)   03:04  (24)   01:57  (38)   00:30  (12)                  
                                                                            17:18  (42)   21:57  (38)   32:43  (35)   36:04  (33)   46:33  (33)   57:24  (31)   63:46  (29)   66:50  (29)   68:47  (29)   69:17  (29)  
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            69:42  (29)   69:42                                                          
30.  Agnese Tambaka            Auseklis IK                    LAT   72:05   10:56  (29)   04:09  (27)   17:17  (46)   07:49  (50)   11:04  (41)   07:02  (28)   07:29  (23)   03:42  (41)   01:39  (8)    00:31  (16)                  
                                                                            10:56  (29)   15:05  (26)   32:22  (34)   40:11  (39)   51:15  (39)   58:17  (32)   65:46  (30)   69:28  (30)   71:07  (30)   71:38  (30)  
                                                                            00:27  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            72:05  (30)   72:05                                                          
31.  Aisma Cielava             Vestiena                       LAT   72:53   07:40  (21)   04:38  (29)   14:38  (43)   03:59  (33)   14:37  (44)   06:54  (27)   13:26  (53)   04:16  (47)   01:44  (15)   00:36  (31)                  
                                                                            07:40  (21)   12:18  (21)   26:56  (23)   30:55  (21)   45:32  (31)   52:26  (28)   65:52  (31)   70:08  (31)   71:52  (31)   72:28  (31)  
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            72:53  (31)   72:53                                                          
32.  Inga Žīgure               Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   73:05   08:16  (23)   03:39  (22)   19:44  (50)   04:09  (36)   14:59  (46)   08:57  (36)   07:40  (25)   02:55  (17)   01:45  (18)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            08:16  (23)   11:55  (19)   31:39  (32)   35:48  (32)   50:47  (38)   59:44  (34)   67:24  (33)   70:19  (32)   72:04  (32)   72:41  (32)  
                                                                            00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            73:05  (32)   73:05                                                          
33.  Krista Žukovska           VVG                            LAT   73:24   05:59  (11)   03:22  (19)   14:51  (44)   06:51  (48)   21:44  (54)   07:12  (31)   07:27  (22)   03:15  (29)   01:46  (23)   00:32  (19)                  
                                                                            05:59  (11)   09:21  (12)   24:12  (19)   31:03  (22)   52:47  (40)   59:59  (35)   67:26  (34)   70:41  (34)   72:27  (33)   72:59  (33)  
                                                                            00:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            73:24  (33)   73:24                                                          
34.  Laura Novada              Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   73:46   06:40  (16)   08:44  (45)   11:51  (30)   03:48  (28)   08:57  (35)   16:33  (49)   10:10  (50)   03:39  (38)   02:15  (43)   00:38  (43)                  
                                                                            06:40  (16)   15:24  (28)   27:15  (24)   31:03  (22)   40:00  (22)   56:33  (30)   66:43  (32)   70:22  (33)   72:37  (34)   73:15  (34)  
                                                                            00:31  (50)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            73:46  (34)   73:46                                                          
35.  Natālija Bondarčik        Stiga                          LAT   75:00   23:12  (49)   08:26  (43)   10:03  (13)   08:18  (51)   05:22  (3)    05:23  (14)   08:01  (30)   03:23  (32)   01:45  (18)   00:35  (29)                  
                                                                            23:12  (49)   31:38  (49)   41:41  (44)   49:59  (45)   55:21  (42)   60:44  (37)   68:45  (35)   72:08  (35)   73:53  (35)   74:28  (35)  
                                                                            00:32  (51)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            75:00  (35)   75:00                                                          
36.  Kristiana Brence          Teikas kalns                   LAT   76:18   20:38  (47)   03:13  (17)   10:49  (21)   11:08  (54)   08:31  (32)   07:05  (29)   09:26  (40)   02:50  (11)   01:45  (18)   00:29  (10)                  
                                                                            20:38  (47)   23:51  (42)   34:40  (38)   45:48  (43)   54:19  (41)   61:24  (38)   70:50  (38)   73:40  (36)   75:25  (36)   75:54  (36)  
                                                                            00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            76:18  (36)   76:18                                                          
37.  Monika Gotcaityte         Karšuva OK                     LTU   77:28   11:23  (33)   11:51  (48)   12:22  (34)   03:54  (31)   07:58  (30)   11:10  (47)   11:11  (52)   05:01  (54)   01:31  (6)    00:35  (29)                  
                                                                            11:23  (33)   23:14  (41)   35:36  (40)   39:30  (37)   47:28  (34)   58:38  (33)   69:49  (36)   74:50  (38)   76:21  (37)   76:56  (37)  
                                                                            00:32  (51)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:28  (37)   77:28                                                          
38.  Laura Ansone              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   77:55   06:00  (12)   03:24  (20)   09:17  (10)   06:21  (47)   17:44  (52)   17:43  (50)   09:46  (45)   04:03  (45)   02:21  (44)   00:48  (54)                  
                                                                            06:00  (12)   09:24  (13)   18:41  (9)    25:02  (14)   42:46  (26)   60:29  (36)   70:15  (37)   74:18  (37)   76:39  (38)   77:27  (38)  
                                                                            00:28  (36)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:55  (38)   77:55                                                          
39.  Elva Vazdiķe              Sprīdītis                      LAT   78:01   09:03  (26)   07:51  (41)   18:55  (47)   04:27  (40)   16:22  (49)   07:22  (32)   07:43  (27)   03:27  (36)   01:46  (23)   00:36  (31)                  
                                                                            09:03  (26)   16:54  (33)   35:49  (42)   40:16  (40)   56:38  (43)   64:00  (39)   71:43  (39)   75:10  (39)   76:56  (39)   77:32  (39)  
                                                                            00:29  (42)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            78:01  (39)   78:01                                                          
40.  Kate Dūdele               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   81:14   10:42  (28)   03:58  (25)   21:01  (51)   02:24  (1)    11:17  (42)   18:20  (51)   07:46  (28)   03:06  (25)   01:46  (23)   00:26  (4)                   
                                                                            10:42  (28)   14:40  (24)   35:41  (41)   38:05  (35)   49:22  (37)   67:42  (42)   75:28  (42)   78:34  (40)   80:20  (40)   80:46  (40)  
                                                                            00:28  (36)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            81:14  (40)   81:14                                                          
41.  Inga Kleša                Meridiāns                      LAT   81:50   16:36  (41)   07:30  (39)   11:15  (25)   03:49  (29)   06:04  (13)   19:20  (53)   09:57  (49)   04:27  (50)   01:55  (37)   00:33  (23)                  
                                                                            16:36  (41)   24:06  (43)   35:21  (39)   39:10  (36)   45:14  (29)   64:34  (40)   74:31  (40)   78:58  (41)   80:53  (41)   81:26  (41)  
                                                                            00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            81:50  (41)   81:50                                                          
42.  Jeļena Grigorjeva         Stiga                          LAT   83:37   11:48  (35)   08:03  (42)   14:26  (40)   06:54  (49)   21:33  (53)   07:24  (34)   07:21  (21)   03:18  (30)   01:45  (18)   00:38  (43)                  
                                                                            11:48  (35)   19:51  (35)   34:17  (37)   41:11  (41)   62:44  (46)   70:08  (45)   77:29  (43)   80:47  (43)   82:32  (42)   83:10  (42)  
                                                                            00:27  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            83:37  (42)   83:37                                                          
43.  Aļona Kļejmjonova         Stiga                          LAT   85:27   10:58  (30)   10:38  (47)   11:44  (29)   04:09  (36)   08:38  (33)   19:09  (52)   09:56  (48)   04:31  (52)   04:40  (51)   00:38  (43)                  
                                                                            10:58  (30)   21:36  (37)   33:20  (36)   37:29  (34)   46:07  (32)   65:16  (41)   75:12  (41)   79:43  (42)   84:23  (43)   85:01  (43)  
                                                                            00:26  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            85:27  (43)   85:27                                                          
44.  Rahel Valdmaa             Visa SK                        EST   85:58   23:26  (50)   04:46  (32)   11:01  (23)   03:59  (33)   05:49  (9)    19:47  (54)   09:46  (45)   04:27  (50)   01:54  (35)   00:34  (25)                  
                                                                            23:26  (50)   28:12  (47)   39:13  (43)   43:12  (42)   49:01  (36)   68:48  (43)   78:34  (44)   83:01  (44)   84:55  (44)   85:29  (44)  
                                                                            00:29  (42)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            85:58  (44)   85:58                                                          
45.  Nika Petrika              Sprīdītis                      LAT   87:56   18:08  (44)   08:38  (44)   19:00  (48)   04:28  (41)   16:20  (48)   07:23  (33)   07:42  (26)   03:30  (37)   01:46  (23)   00:32  (19)                  
                                                                            18:08  (44)   26:46  (45)   45:46  (46)   50:14  (46)   66:34  (49)   73:57  (48)   81:39  (47)   85:09  (47)   86:55  (45)   87:27  (45)  
                                                                            00:29  (42)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            87:56  (45)   87:56                                                          
46.  Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis IK                    LAT   88:06   13:11  (38)   15:56  (54)   16:04  (45)   04:26  (39)   10:16  (37)   09:28  (37)   10:51  (51)   03:03  (23)   03:48  (47)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            13:11  (38)   29:07  (48)   45:11  (45)   49:37  (44)   59:53  (44)   69:21  (44)   80:12  (46)   83:15  (45)   87:03  (46)   87:40  (46)  
                                                                            00:26  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            88:06  (46)   88:06                                                          
47.  Alīna Indriča             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   89:26   24:15  (51)   03:51  (24)   19:31  (49)   04:10  (38)   14:58  (45)   08:49  (35)   07:53  (29)   03:08  (27)   01:44  (15)   00:37  (36)                  
                                                                            24:15  (51)   28:06  (46)   47:37  (47)   51:47  (47)   66:45  (50)   75:34  (50)   83:27  (48)   86:35  (48)   88:19  (47)   88:56  (47)  
                                                                            00:30  (48)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            89:26  (47)   89:26                                                          
48.  Rūta Tipaine              Vestiena                       LAT   89:51   21:07  (48)   15:21  (53)   14:37  (42)   05:19  (46)   07:19  (23)   10:49  (43)   09:15  (39)   03:26  (35)   01:39  (8)    00:36  (31)                  
                                                                            21:07  (48)   36:28  (51)   51:05  (49)   56:24  (49)   63:43  (47)   74:32  (49)   83:47  (49)   87:13  (49)   88:52  (48)   89:28  (48)  
                                                                            00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            89:51  (48)   89:51                                                          
49.  Aiva Vazdiķe              Sprīdītis                      LAT   90:30   13:17  (39)   04:50  (34)   31:24  (53)   03:28  (23)   07:48  (26)   09:35  (39)   09:46  (45)   04:13  (46)   05:11  (54)   00:30  (12)                  
                                                                            13:17  (39)   18:07  (34)   49:31  (48)   52:59  (48)   60:47  (45)   70:22  (46)   80:08  (45)   84:21  (46)   89:32  (49)   90:02  (49)  
                                                                            00:28  (36)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            90:30  (49)   90:30                                                          
50.  Kitija Gruzde             Veselava                       LAT   94:30   26:51  (52)   12:13  (49)   14:05  (38)   05:13  (45)   06:41  (18)   06:44  (26)   15:05  (54)   04:37  (53)   02:02  (40)   00:32  (19)                  
                                                                            26:51  (52)   39:04  (52)   53:09  (50)   58:22  (50)   65:03  (48)   71:47  (47)   86:52  (50)   91:29  (50)   93:31  (50)   94:03  (50)  
                                                                            00:27  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            94:30  (50)   94:30                                                          
51.  Diāna Opmane              Sprīdītis                      LAT   98:30   11:23  (33)   14:50  (52)   31:22  (52)   03:26  (20)   07:49  (28)   09:30  (38)   09:45  (44)   04:18  (48)   05:06  (53)   00:32  (19)                  
                                                                            11:23  (33)   26:13  (44)   57:35  (52)   61:01  (52)   68:50  (51)   78:20  (51)   88:05  (51)   92:23  (51)   97:29  (51)   98:01  (51)  
                                                                            00:29  (42)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            98:30  (51)   98:30                                                          
52.  Anna Venskus              Auseklis IK                    LAT   99:34   27:39  (53)   12:35  (50)   13:26  (35)   04:49  (42)   16:50  (50)   06:06  (22)   09:01  (36)   03:41  (40)   04:19  (49)   00:39  (46)                  
                                                                            27:39  (53)   40:14  (53)   53:40  (51)   58:29  (51)   75:19  (52)   81:25  (52)   90:26  (52)   94:07  (52)   98:26  (52)   99:05  (52)  
                                                                            00:29  (42)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            99:34  (52)   99:34                                                          
53.  Anete Sprudzāne           Gulbene-OK Pūznis -Jaunsardze  LAT  105:09   43:23  (55)   07:09  (38)   14:29  (41)   04:55  (43)   07:44  (24)   10:57  (45)   09:12  (38)   03:40  (39)   02:25  (45)   00:45  (51)                  
                                                                            43:23  (55)   50:32  (54)   65:01  (53)   69:56  (53)   77:40  (53)   88:37  (54)   97:49  (53)  101:29  (53)  103:54  (53)  104:39  (53)  
                                                                            00:30  (48)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           105:09  (53)  105:09                                                          
54.  Asnate Skrebele           Meridiāns                      LAT  108:36   12:56  (37)   23:08  (55)   31:38  (54)   03:25  (18)   07:48  (26)   09:37  (40)   09:39  (43)   04:26  (49)   04:48  (52)   00:39  (46)                  
                                                                            12:56  (37)   36:04  (50)   67:42  (54)   71:07  (54)   78:55  (54)   88:32  (53)   98:11  (54)  102:37  (54)  107:25  (54)  108:04  (54)  
                                                                            00:32  (51)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           108:36  (54)  108:36                                                          
     Eva Petrošina             Saulkrasti                     LAT    DISQ   40:16  (54)   12:36  (51)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            40:16  (54)   52:52  (55)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           102:18        102:18                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D18          4800 m/12 c  


 1.  Laura Vīķe                Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   50:02   05:34  (2)    02:38  (2)    04:29  (6)    05:08  (1)    02:46  (2)    07:57  (5)    05:41  (3)    03:32  (7)    05:05  (3)    04:46  (7)               
                                                                            05:34  (2)    08:12  (1)    12:41  (1)    17:49  (1)    20:35  (1)    28:32  (1)    34:13  (1)    37:45  (1)    42:50  (1)    47:36  (1)   
                                                                            01:26  (14)   00:33  (13)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:02  (1)    49:35  (1)    50:02  (1)    50:02                                            
 2.  Elin Pramlid              Klemmingen OK                  SWE   50:52   05:09  (1)    06:50  (22)   03:02  (1)    05:56  (8)    02:37  (1)    06:51  (2)    05:03  (1)    03:31  (6)    05:33  (7)    04:12  (4)               
                                                                            05:09  (1)    11:59  (9)    15:01  (6)    20:57  (5)    23:34  (3)    30:25  (2)    35:28  (2)    38:59  (2)    44:32  (2)    48:44  (2)   
                                                                            01:07  (3)    00:35  (19)   00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:51  (2)    50:26  (2)    50:52  (2)    50:52                                            
 3.  Vieda Lūsa                Meridiāns                      LAT   52:02   06:13  (3)    02:36  (1)    03:55  (4)    05:52  (6)    04:22  (13)   07:47  (4)    06:36  (9)    03:05  (1)    04:34  (1)    05:04  (11)              
                                                                            06:13  (3)    08:49  (2)    12:44  (2)    18:36  (2)    22:58  (2)    30:45  (3)    37:21  (3)    40:26  (3)    45:00  (3)    50:04  (3)   
                                                                            01:09  (6)    00:30  (5)    00:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            51:13  (3)    51:43  (3)    52:02  (3)    52:02                                            
 4.  Anna Augule               Sigulda OK                     LAT   55:51   07:09  (6)    02:57  (5)    03:56  (5)    07:29  (14)   02:58  (3)    08:05  (6)    05:36  (2)    03:50  (11)   06:23  (9)    05:04  (11)              
                                                                            07:09  (6)    10:06  (5)    14:02  (4)    21:31  (6)    24:29  (6)    32:34  (4)    38:10  (4)    42:00  (4)    48:23  (4)    53:27  (4)   
                                                                            01:23  (12)   00:33  (13)   00:28  (21)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:50  (4)    55:23  (4)    55:51  (4)    55:51                                            
 5.  Viktorija Radzeviča       Stiga                          LAT   56:17   06:57  (5)    02:53  (4)    05:09  (11)   05:38  (2)    03:17  (5)    09:01  (9)    08:37  (15)   03:26  (3)    05:23  (6)    03:57  (3)               
                                                                            06:57  (5)    09:50  (3)    14:59  (5)    20:37  (4)    23:54  (4)    32:55  (6)    41:32  (6)    44:58  (5)    50:21  (5)    54:18  (5)   
                                                                            01:08  (4)    00:28  (3)    00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:26  (5)    55:54  (5)    56:17  (5)    56:17                                            
 6.  Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD SK                         EST   59:43   07:18  (8)    03:43  (11)   05:05  (9)    05:41  (3)    03:19  (6)    07:31  (3)    07:26  (13)   04:57  (20)   07:39  (16)   04:57  (9)               
                                                                            07:18  (8)    11:01  (6)    16:06  (7)    21:47  (7)    25:06  (7)    32:37  (5)    40:03  (5)    45:00  (6)    52:39  (7)    57:36  (6)   
                                                                            01:08  (4)    00:34  (18)   00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:44  (6)    59:18  (6)    59:43  (6)    59:43                                            
 7.  Laima Brūklene            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   62:05   13:12  (16)   03:22  (9)    03:46  (2)    05:59  (9)    03:33  (7)    06:06  (1)    05:45  (5)    03:34  (8)    06:28  (12)   06:57  (19)              
                                                                            13:12  (16)   16:34  (15)   20:20  (14)   26:19  (11)   29:52  (9)    35:58  (7)    41:43  (7)    45:17  (7)    51:45  (6)    58:42  (7)   
                                                                            02:26  (21)   00:35  (19)   00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:08  (7)    61:43  (7)    62:05  (7)    62:05                                            
 8.  Madara Kirmuška           Auseklis IK                    LAT   63:04   07:38  (9)    03:27  (10)   08:31  (21)   05:51  (5)    03:16  (4)    12:53  (16)   06:50  (10)   03:50  (11)   05:13  (5)    03:38  (1)               
                                                                            07:38  (9)    11:05  (7)    19:36  (11)   25:27  (9)    28:43  (8)    41:36  (10)   48:26  (9)    52:16  (9)    57:29  (8)    61:07  (8)   
                                                                            01:04  (2)    00:30  (5)    00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:11  (8)    62:41  (8)    63:04  (8)    63:04                                            
 9.  Ieva Avotiņa              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   67:35   07:09  (6)    04:18  (16)   06:12  (17)   06:40  (11)   05:40  (18)   13:46  (19)   06:55  (11)   03:38  (9)    06:00  (8)    05:01  (10)              
                                                                            07:09  (6)    11:27  (8)    17:39  (9)    24:19  (8)    29:59  (10)   43:45  (13)   50:40  (10)   54:18  (10)   60:18  (10)   65:19  (10)  
                                                                            01:17  (9)    00:33  (13)   00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            66:36  (9)    67:09  (9)    67:35  (9)    67:35                                            
10.  Arta Jakovela             Auseklis IK                    LAT   68:03   08:29  (11)   03:57  (13)   09:33  (23)   05:47  (4)    04:35  (16)   09:41  (10)   05:50  (6)    03:30  (5)    06:26  (11)   06:56  (18)              
                                                                            08:29  (11)   12:26  (10)   21:59  (15)   27:46  (14)   32:21  (13)   42:02  (11)   47:52  (8)    51:22  (8)    57:48  (9)    64:44  (9)   
                                                                            02:26  (21)   00:32  (11)   00:21  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            67:10  (10)   67:42  (10)   68:03  (10)   68:03                                            
11.  Baiba Silamiķele          Kāpa OK                        LAT   72:11   09:42  (13)   03:19  (8)    06:26  (19)   07:11  (12)   07:25  (21)   09:00  (8)    11:57  (17)   05:10  (21)   05:07  (4)    04:25  (6)               
                                                                            09:42  (13)   13:01  (12)   19:27  (10)   26:38  (12)   34:03  (14)   43:03  (12)   55:00  (12)   60:10  (13)   65:17  (12)   69:42  (11)  
                                                                            01:33  (17)   00:31  (8)    00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            71:15  (11)   71:46  (11)   72:11  (11)   72:11                                            
12.  Zane Šauva                Ogre OK                        LAT   74:12   12:01  (15)   04:46  (17)   05:34  (13)   09:19  (19)   04:33  (15)   11:55  (12)   05:51  (7)    03:29  (4)    06:23  (9)    07:01  (20)              
                                                                            12:01  (15)   16:47  (16)   22:21  (16)   31:40  (16)   36:13  (15)   48:08  (15)   53:59  (11)   57:28  (11)   63:51  (11)   70:52  (12)  
                                                                            02:21  (20)   00:33  (13)   00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            73:13  (12)   73:46  (12)   74:12  (12)   74:12                                            
13.  Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK                      LAT   79:34   15:43  (20)   03:56  (12)   05:07  (10)   08:11  (15)   03:59  (10)   11:49  (11)   07:20  (12)   04:00  (15)   09:44  (20)   07:27  (21)              
                                                                            15:43  (20)   19:39  (20)   24:46  (18)   32:57  (17)   36:56  (17)   48:45  (16)   56:05  (14)   60:05  (12)   69:49  (14)   77:16  (13)  
                                                                            01:28  (16)   00:25  (2)    00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:44  (13)   79:09  (13)   79:34  (13)   79:34                                            
14.  Zane Tilta                ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   79:54   06:52  (4)    03:09  (7)    03:49  (3)    06:24  (10)   04:07  (11)   13:30  (18)   19:26  (21)   03:15  (2)    08:54  (18)   08:18  (23)              
                                                                            06:52  (4)    10:01  (4)    13:50  (3)    20:14  (3)    24:21  (5)    37:51  (8)    57:17  (15)   60:32  (14)   69:26  (13)   77:44  (14)  
                                                                            01:15  (8)    00:29  (4)    00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:59  (14)   79:28  (14)   79:54  (14)   79:54                                            
15.  Līga Čerņavska            Meridiāns                      LAT   85:56   14:45  (18)   02:58  (6)    06:14  (18)   16:26  (24)   05:40  (18)   12:00  (14)   05:41  (3)    08:08  (23)   06:59  (13)   04:48  (8)               
                                                                            14:45  (18)   17:43  (17)   23:57  (17)   40:23  (19)   46:03  (20)   58:03  (20)   63:44  (17)   71:52  (18)   78:51  (16)   83:39  (15)  
                                                                            01:20  (11)   00:31  (8)    00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            84:59  (15)   85:30  (15)   85:56  (15)   85:56                                            
16.  Ieva Kreicberga           individuāli                    LAT   87:56   15:29  (19)   08:32  (24)   08:46  (22)   08:13  (16)   03:53  (9)    11:55  (12)   07:26  (13)   03:54  (14)   09:42  (19)   07:31  (22)              
                                                                            15:29  (19)   24:01  (21)   32:47  (21)   41:00  (20)   44:53  (19)   56:48  (19)   64:14  (18)   68:08  (17)   77:50  (15)   85:21  (17)  
                                                                            01:27  (15)   00:35  (19)   00:33  (24)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            86:48  (16)   87:23  (16)   87:56  (16)   87:56                                            
17.  Aija Riepniece            Alūksne OK                     LAT   88:16   07:57  (10)   05:57  (21)   05:54  (16)   09:58  (21)   07:03  (20)   14:01  (20)   10:34  (16)   04:32  (16)   13:15  (21)   06:17  (16)              
                                                                            07:57  (10)   13:54  (14)   19:48  (13)   29:46  (15)   36:49  (16)   50:50  (17)   61:24  (16)   65:56  (16)   79:11  (17)   85:28  (18)  
                                                                            01:38  (18)   00:40  (22)   00:30  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            87:06  (17)   87:46  (17)   88:16  (17)   88:16                                            
18.  Renāte Lapiņa             Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   88:54   09:43  (14)   04:09  (15)   05:47  (15)   07:21  (13)   04:20  (12)   08:26  (7)    16:03  (19)   04:47  (19)   20:16  (24)   04:16  (5)               
                                                                            09:43  (14)   13:52  (13)   19:39  (12)   27:00  (13)   31:20  (12)   39:46  (9)    55:49  (13)   60:36  (15)   80:52  (18)   85:08  (16)  
                                                                            02:59  (23)   00:24  (1)    00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            88:07  (18)   88:31  (18)   88:54  (18)   88:54                                            
19.  Anete Midrijāne           Kuldīga - Jaunsardze           LAT   91:06   16:51  (21)   02:46  (3)    05:38  (14)   10:17  (22)   03:45  (8)    13:27  (17)   19:16  (20)   03:51  (13)   07:37  (15)   05:22  (13)              
                                                                            16:51  (21)   19:37  (19)   25:15  (19)   35:32  (18)   39:17  (18)   52:44  (18)   72:00  (21)   75:51  (21)   83:28  (20)   88:50  (19)  
                                                                            01:14  (7)    00:43  (23)   00:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            90:04  (19)   90:47  (19)   91:06  (19)   91:06                                            
20.  Anete Kiesnere            Auseklis IK                    LAT   91:38   21:42  (22)   05:03  (19)   05:30  (12)   09:27  (20)   04:27  (14)   12:01  (15)   06:04  (8)    10:59  (24)   07:15  (14)   06:34  (17)              
                                                                            21:42  (22)   26:45  (22)   32:15  (20)   41:42  (21)   46:09  (21)   58:10  (21)   64:14  (18)   75:13  (20)   82:28  (19)   89:02  (20)  
                                                                            01:38  (18)   00:32  (11)   00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            90:40  (20)   91:12  (20)   91:38  (20)   91:38                                            
21.  Zane Ellere               Saldus OK                      LAT   95:04   09:01  (12)   03:57  (13)   04:30  (7)    08:36  (18)   04:52  (17)   15:00  (22)   21:53  (23)   04:41  (17)   14:00  (22)   06:15  (15)              
                                                                            09:01  (12)   12:58  (11)   17:28  (8)    26:04  (10)   30:56  (11)   45:56  (14)   67:49  (20)   72:30  (19)   86:30  (21)   92:45  (21)  
                                                                            01:24  (13)   00:30  (5)    00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            94:09  (21)   94:39  (21)   95:04  (21)   95:04                                            
22.  Madara Cebule             individuāli                    LAT  117:07   25:10  (23)   05:32  (20)   04:56  (8)    08:26  (17)   09:37  (22)   21:13  (24)   19:36  (22)   05:59  (22)   08:38  (17)   05:59  (14)              
                                                                            25:10  (23)   30:42  (23)   35:38  (22)   44:04  (22)   53:41  (22)   74:54  (22)   94:30  (22)  100:29  (22)  109:07  (22)  115:06  (22)  
                                                                            01:00  (1)    00:33  (13)   00:28  (21)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           116:06  (22)  116:39  (22)  117:07  (22)  117:07                                            
23.  Elīna Kārkliņa            Madonas BJSS                   LAT  125:05   33:14  (24)   06:55  (23)   07:26  (20)   05:55  (7)    16:14  (23)   14:58  (21)   25:29  (24)   03:47  (10)   05:00  (2)    03:54  (2)               
                                                                            33:14  (24)   40:09  (24)   47:35  (24)   53:30  (23)   69:44  (23)   84:42  (23)  110:11  (24)  113:58  (23)  118:58  (23)  122:52  (23)  
                                                                            01:18  (10)   00:31  (8)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           124:10  (23)  124:41  (23)  125:05  (23)  125:05                                            
24.  Līva Bērziņa              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT  145:41   13:19  (17)   04:58  (18)   24:38  (24)   12:56  (23)   19:00  (24)   19:58  (23)   15:17  (18)   04:44  (18)   15:38  (23)   10:26  (24)              
                                                                            13:19  (17)   18:17  (18)   42:55  (23)   55:51  (24)   74:51  (24)   94:49  (24)  110:06  (23)  114:50  (24)  130:28  (24)  140:54  (24)  
                                                                            03:32  (24)   00:48  (24)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           144:26  (24)  145:14  (24)  145:41  (24)  145:41                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D20          5600 m/12 c  


 1.  Janeta Turka              Saldus OK                      LAT   56:24   03:50  (1)    03:54  (6)    07:33  (2)    08:25  (1)    01:59  (12)   04:27  (3)    09:58  (1)    05:33  (1)    03:18  (6)    03:48  (1)               
                                                                            03:50  (1)    07:44  (2)    15:17  (1)    23:42  (1)    25:41  (1)    30:08  (1)    40:06  (1)    45:39  (1)    48:57  (1)    52:45  (1)   
                                                                            02:46  (3)    00:28  (2)    00:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:31  (1)    55:59  (1)    56:24  (1)    56:24                                            
 2.  Līga Rukšāne              Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   67:30   04:17  (5)    07:08  (16)   08:54  (9)    09:57  (5)    02:18  (17)   04:40  (5)    11:31  (2)    06:49  (5)    02:53  (1)    05:29  (11)              
                                                                            04:17  (5)    11:25  (11)   20:19  (7)    30:16  (5)    32:34  (5)    37:14  (5)    48:45  (3)    55:34  (2)    58:27  (2)    63:56  (2)   
                                                                            02:40  (2)    00:28  (2)    00:26  (7)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            66:36  (2)    67:04  (2)    67:30  (2)    67:30                                            
 3.  Māra Jaunsproģe           Saldus OK                      LAT   69:39   03:51  (2)    04:00  (7)    08:38  (7)    09:26  (3)    00:57  (1)    04:20  (1)    12:06  (4)    14:12  (14)   03:05  (4)    04:42  (4)               
                                                                            03:51  (2)    07:51  (3)    16:29  (2)    25:55  (2)    26:52  (2)    31:12  (2)    43:18  (2)    57:30  (4)    60:35  (3)    65:17  (3)   
                                                                            03:27  (12)   00:28  (2)    00:27  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            68:44  (3)    69:12  (3)    69:39  (3)    69:39                                            
 4.  Daiga Brakmane            RSP                            LAT   71:18   05:03  (8)    04:19  (8)    07:51  (3)    12:48  (12)   01:17  (4)    05:19  (7)    14:47  (7)    06:05  (2)    03:32  (8)    05:23  (10)              
                                                                            05:03  (8)    09:22  (5)    17:13  (3)    30:01  (4)    31:18  (4)    36:37  (3)    51:24  (4)    57:29  (3)    61:01  (4)    66:24  (4)   
                                                                            03:50  (15)   00:29  (5)    00:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            70:14  (4)    70:43  (4)    71:18  (4)    71:18                                            
 5.  Marta Heinrihsone         RSP                            LAT   73:09   04:42  (7)    02:58  (1)    13:18  (17)   12:36  (10)   01:23  (6)    04:25  (2)    13:50  (6)    07:01  (6)    03:44  (11)   04:43  (5)               
                                                                            04:42  (7)    07:40  (1)    20:58  (9)    33:34  (9)    34:57  (9)    39:22  (6)    53:12  (5)    60:13  (5)    63:57  (5)    68:40  (5)   
                                                                            03:22  (10)   00:36  (13)   00:31  (15)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:02  (5)    72:38  (5)    73:09  (5)    73:09                                            
 6.  Aļona Gromova             Stiga                          LAT   73:26   09:54  (17)   04:53  (9)    11:38  (16)   09:53  (4)    01:59  (12)   05:00  (6)    11:31  (2)    06:42  (4)    03:00  (2)    05:36  (12)              
                                                                            09:54  (17)   14:47  (17)   26:25  (17)   36:18  (14)   38:17  (14)   43:17  (12)   54:48  (6)    61:30  (6)    64:30  (6)    70:06  (6)   
                                                                            02:32  (1)    00:23  (1)    00:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:38  (6)    73:01  (6)    73:26  (6)    73:26                                            
 7.  Tais Leontenko            SRD SK                         EST   76:06   04:12  (4)    05:35  (11)   08:43  (8)    08:57  (2)    01:12  (3)    08:21  (12)   19:35  (12)   07:26  (8)    03:14  (5)    04:48  (6)               
                                                                            04:12  (4)    09:47  (6)    18:30  (4)    27:27  (3)    28:39  (3)    37:00  (4)    56:35  (9)    64:01  (7)    67:15  (7)    72:03  (7)   
                                                                            03:05  (6)    00:31  (7)    00:27  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            75:08  (7)    75:39  (7)    76:06  (7)    76:06                                            
 8.  Inga Kabanova             Auseklis IK                    LAT   77:57   05:29  (10)   03:02  (3)    14:37  (18)   10:48  (7)    01:18  (5)    06:49  (10)   13:36  (5)    08:23  (10)   04:13  (13)   05:17  (9)               
                                                                            05:29  (10)   08:31  (4)    23:08  (15)   33:56  (11)   35:14  (10)   42:03  (11)   55:39  (7)    64:02  (8)    68:15  (8)    73:32  (8)   
                                                                            03:27  (12)   00:32  (10)   00:26  (7)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:59  (8)    77:31  (8)    77:57  (8)    77:57                                            
 9.  Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OK                     LAT   79:05   03:56  (3)    06:15  (15)   11:18  (14)   13:51  (15)   01:44  (9)    04:39  (4)    15:16  (8)    07:23  (7)    04:16  (14)   06:20  (13)              
                                                                            03:56  (3)    10:11  (8)    21:29  (10)   35:20  (13)   37:04  (12)   41:43  (10)   56:59  (10)   64:22  (9)    68:38  (9)    74:58  (9)   
                                                                            03:01  (5)    00:41  (16)   00:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            77:59  (9)    78:40  (9)    79:05  (9)    79:05                                            
10.  Ilze Īlenāne              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   83:04   06:45  (12)   03:23  (5)    11:34  (15)   10:37  (6)    01:56  (11)   06:09  (9)    15:38  (9)    09:41  (11)   03:29  (7)    08:25  (15)              
                                                                            06:45  (12)   10:08  (7)    21:42  (12)   32:19  (7)    34:15  (8)    40:24  (8)    56:02  (8)    65:43  (10)   69:12  (10)   77:37  (10)  
                                                                            04:18  (16)   00:39  (15)   00:30  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            81:55  (10)   82:34  (10)   83:04  (10)   83:04                                            
11.  Alina Beniauskaite        Zarasai SM                     LTU   83:52   05:08  (9)    06:03  (14)   07:55  (4)    13:50  (14)   01:04  (2)    12:06  (16)   17:50  (11)   08:14  (9)    03:03  (3)    04:30  (3)               
                                                                            05:08  (9)    11:11  (10)   19:06  (6)    32:56  (8)    34:00  (7)    46:06  (13)   63:56  (12)   72:10  (12)   75:13  (11)   79:43  (11)  
                                                                            03:14  (7)    00:31  (7)    00:24  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            82:57  (11)   83:28  (11)   83:52  (11)   83:52                                            
12.  Katri Hirv                Võru OK                        EST   88:42   04:38  (6)    05:51  (12)   08:30  (5)    12:09  (8)    01:30  (8)    07:33  (11)   19:54  (13)   11:38  (13)   03:33  (9)    09:06  (16)              
                                                                            04:38  (6)    10:29  (9)    18:59  (5)    31:08  (6)    32:38  (6)    40:11  (7)    60:05  (11)   71:43  (11)   75:16  (12)   84:22  (12)  
                                                                            03:18  (9)    00:34  (11)   00:28  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            87:40  (12)   88:14  (12)   88:42  (12)   88:42                                            
13.  Madara Peiseniece         Kāpa OK                        LAT   91:17   08:39  (14)   02:59  (2)    09:08  (10)   14:19  (16)   02:17  (16)   10:10  (15)   24:22  (16)   06:36  (3)    03:43  (10)   04:51  (8)               
                                                                            08:39  (14)   11:38  (12)   20:46  (8)    35:05  (12)   37:22  (13)   47:32  (14)   71:54  (15)   78:30  (14)   82:13  (13)   87:04  (13)  
                                                                            03:16  (8)    00:29  (5)    00:28  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            90:20  (13)   90:49  (13)   91:17  (13)   91:17                                            
14.  Līga Brūklene             Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   94:12   11:10  (18)   03:14  (4)    07:17  (1)    12:13  (9)    01:53  (10)   05:23  (8)    22:52  (14)   10:30  (12)   11:09  (16)   04:29  (2)               
                                                                            11:10  (18)   14:24  (15)   21:41  (11)   33:54  (10)   35:47  (11)   41:10  (9)    64:02  (13)   74:32  (13)   85:41  (14)   90:10  (14)  
                                                                            02:58  (4)    00:34  (11)   00:30  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            93:08  (14)   93:42  (14)   94:12  (14)   94:12                                            
15.  Antra Jakovela            Viga OK                        LAT   99:39   06:53  (13)   05:55  (13)   09:30  (11)   17:46  (17)   01:29  (7)    09:14  (14)   17:34  (10)   15:35  (15)   03:58  (12)   07:21  (14)              
                                                                            06:53  (13)   12:48  (13)   22:18  (13)   40:04  (16)   41:33  (16)   50:47  (16)   68:21  (14)   83:56  (15)   87:54  (15)   95:15  (15)  
                                                                            03:33  (14)   00:31  (7)    00:20  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            98:48  (15)   99:19  (15)   99:39  (15)   99:39                                            
16.  Ieva Lukošuna             Ogre OK                        LAT  104:57   09:24  (16)   07:35  (18)   10:23  (13)   12:45  (11)   02:01  (14)   08:24  (13)   23:54  (15)   16:40  (16)   04:34  (15)   04:49  (7)               
                                                                            09:24  (16)   16:59  (18)   27:22  (18)   40:07  (17)   42:08  (17)   50:32  (15)   74:26  (16)   91:06  (16)   95:40  (16)  100:29  (16)  
                                                                            03:26  (11)   00:38  (14)   00:24  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           103:55  (16)  104:33  (16)  104:57  (16)  104:57                                            
     Gundega Šmite             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT    DISQ   08:58  (15)   05:27  (10)   10:14  (12)   13:17  (13)   02:08  (15)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            08:58  (15)   14:25  (16)   24:39  (16)   37:56  (15)   40:04  (15)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         --:--        147:48        147:48                                            
     Kira Radzeviča            Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   06:36  (11)   07:09  (17)   08:37  (6)    --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            06:36  (11)   13:45  (14)   22:22  (14)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:43  (17)   00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            88:51         89:34         90:08         90:08                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21D          4800 m/12 c  


 1.  Agita Intsone             Zaļā paparde                   LAT   84:54   08:23  (1)    03:02  (1)    04:47  (1)    07:10  (1)    05:16  (1)    14:55  (2)    22:06  (1)    04:29  (2)    07:26  (1)    04:49  (1)               
                                                                            08:23  (1)    11:25  (1)    16:12  (1)    23:22  (1)    28:38  (1)    43:33  (1)    65:39  (1)    70:08  (1)    77:34  (1)    82:23  (1)   
                                                                            01:22  (1)    00:38  (1)    00:31  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            83:45  (1)    84:23  (1)    84:54  (1)    84:54                                            
 2.  Gunita Šīrante            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  142:51   20:00  (2)    13:20  (3)    13:10  (2)    21:37  (3)    05:41  (3)    12:12  (1)    28:33  (3)    04:05  (1)    14:17  (3)    06:24  (2)               
                                                                            20:00  (2)    33:20  (3)    46:30  (2)    68:07  (3)    73:48  (3)    86:00  (3)   114:33  (3)   118:38  (3)   132:55  (3)   139:19  (2)   
                                                                            01:42  (2)    01:10  (3)    00:40  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           141:01  (2)   142:11  (2)   142:51  (2)   142:51                                            
     Alda Kursite              Talavas NS  Valmiera           LAT    DISQ   22:12  (3)    09:35  (2)    15:48  (3)    09:20  (2)    05:21  (2)    20:16  (3)    24:00  (2)    05:08  (3)    09:02  (2)    --:--                    
                                                                            22:12  (3)    31:47  (2)    47:35  (3)    56:55  (2)    62:16  (2)    82:32  (2)   106:32  (2)   111:40  (2)   120:42  (2)    --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:56  (2)    00:36  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           134:53        135:49        136:25        136:25                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21E          7300 m/15 c  


 1.  Zanda Abzalone            Viga OK                        LAT   58:21   05:46  (2)    05:06  (3)    03:19  (1)    02:44  (2)    03:29  (11)   04:20  (4)    04:51  (10)   02:55  (2)    05:26  (7)    07:29  (1)         
                                                                            05:46  (2)    10:52  (2)    14:11  (2)    16:55  (2)    20:24  (2)    24:44  (1)    29:35  (1)    32:30  (1)    37:56  (2)    45:25  (2)   
                                                                            01:26  (1)    03:37  (3)    04:07  (5)    02:52  (4)    00:30  (9)    00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:51  (2)    50:28  (1)    54:35  (1)    57:27  (1)    57:57  (1)    58:21  (1)    58:21                      
 2.  Una Bērziņa               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   58:32   05:48  (3)    05:21  (5)    04:33  (9)    02:35  (1)    02:47  (3)    04:11  (1)    04:39  (3)    03:03  (3)    04:43  (4)    07:37  (2)         
                                                                            05:48  (3)    11:09  (4)    15:42  (6)    18:17  (3)    21:04  (3)    25:15  (3)    29:54  (3)    32:57  (2)    37:40  (1)    45:17  (1)   
                                                                            01:31  (4)    04:10  (13)   03:50  (2)    02:54  (6)    00:23  (1)    00:27  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:48  (1)    50:58  (2)    54:48  (2)    57:42  (2)    58:05  (2)    58:32  (2)    58:32                      
 3.  Aija Skrastiņa            Briksnis SK                    LAT   65:18   05:15  (1)    05:02  (2)    03:28  (2)    02:59  (6)    03:01  (8)    05:01  (12)   05:04  (12)   03:22  (8)    06:43  (12)   12:01  (19)        
                                                                            05:15  (1)    10:17  (1)    13:45  (1)    16:44  (1)    19:45  (1)    24:46  (2)    29:50  (2)    33:12  (3)    39:55  (3)    51:56  (4)   
                                                                            01:28  (2)    03:42  (5)    04:23  (9)    02:56  (7)    00:30  (9)    00:23  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            53:24  (4)    57:06  (3)    61:29  (3)    64:25  (3)    64:55  (3)    65:18  (3)    65:18                      
 4.  Merike Vanjuk             Kape OK                        EST   66:12   08:53  (16)   05:15  (4)    03:32  (3)    02:51  (3)    02:29  (1)    04:31  (5)    04:34  (1)    03:25  (10)   09:50  (18)   07:55  (3)         
                                                                            08:53  (16)   14:08  (13)   17:40  (9)    20:31  (7)    23:00  (5)    27:31  (5)    32:05  (5)    35:30  (5)    45:20  (8)    53:15  (8)   
                                                                            01:50  (10)   03:39  (4)    03:45  (1)    02:50  (1)    00:29  (5)    00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:05  (7)    58:44  (6)    62:29  (5)    65:19  (4)    65:48  (4)    66:12  (4)    66:12                      
 5.  Kirti Rebane              Saue Tammed                    EST   66:17   06:41  (10)   07:35  (20)   06:11  (19)   02:53  (4)    05:08  (19)   04:14  (2)    04:47  (6)    03:09  (5)    04:07  (1)    08:04  (4)         
                                                                            06:41  (10)   14:16  (14)   20:27  (15)   23:20  (13)   28:28  (14)   32:42  (13)   37:29  (12)   40:38  (11)   44:45  (7)    52:49  (6)   
                                                                            01:47  (9)    03:45  (7)    04:13  (6)    02:50  (1)    00:25  (3)    00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:36  (6)    58:21  (5)    62:34  (6)    65:24  (5)    65:49  (5)    66:17  (5)    66:17                      
 6.  Laima Klauža              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   66:55   07:29  (11)   05:57  (11)   04:51  (14)   03:13  (9)    03:01  (8)    04:42  (6)    05:14  (14)   03:21  (7)    04:58  (5)    08:47  (6)         
                                                                            07:29  (11)   13:26  (10)   18:17  (10)   21:30  (9)    24:31  (10)   29:13  (9)    34:27  (8)    37:48  (8)    42:46  (5)    51:33  (3)   
                                                                            01:50  (10)   03:52  (8)    05:13  (14)   03:31  (17)   00:32  (14)   00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            53:23  (3)    57:15  (4)    62:28  (4)    65:59  (6)    66:31  (6)    66:55  (6)    66:55                      
 7.  Ieva Veģere               Viga OK                        LAT   69:07   05:59  (5)    05:00  (1)    04:35  (10)   04:37  (18)   03:42  (12)   05:13  (15)   04:41  (4)    03:17  (6)    04:25  (3)    10:28  (11)        
                                                                            05:59  (5)    10:59  (3)    15:34  (4)    20:11  (6)    23:53  (8)    29:06  (8)    33:47  (6)    37:04  (6)    41:29  (4)    51:57  (5)   
                                                                            02:04  (14)   05:08  (16)   05:29  (17)   03:32  (18)   00:32  (14)   00:25  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:01  (5)    59:09  (7)    64:38  (7)    68:10  (7)    68:42  (7)    69:07  (7)    69:07                      
 8.  Kristīne Kokina           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   69:16   05:57  (4)    05:32  (7)    03:58  (4)    03:15  (10)   04:55  (18)   07:07  (19)   04:47  (6)    03:05  (4)    06:46  (14)   11:07  (15)        
                                                                            05:57  (4)    11:29  (5)    15:27  (3)    18:42  (4)    23:37  (7)    30:44  (11)   35:31  (11)   38:36  (10)   45:22  (9)    56:29  (9)   
                                                                            01:39  (7)    03:28  (2)    04:04  (4)    02:50  (1)    00:24  (2)    00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:08  (9)    61:36  (8)    65:40  (8)    68:30  (8)    68:54  (8)    69:16  (8)    69:16                      
 9.  Marīte Pundure            Viga OK                        LAT   70:14   08:44  (15)   05:22  (6)    04:24  (8)    03:04  (7)    02:42  (2)    04:45  (7)    05:28  (15)   06:28  (21)   06:44  (13)   09:28  (8)         
                                                                            08:44  (15)   14:06  (12)   18:30  (11)   21:34  (10)   24:16  (9)    29:01  (7)    34:29  (9)    40:57  (12)   47:41  (12)   57:09  (10)  
                                                                            01:35  (6)    03:27  (1)    04:02  (3)    02:52  (4)    00:47  (21)   00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:44  (10)   62:11  (9)    66:13  (9)    69:05  (9)    69:52  (9)    70:14  (9)    70:14                      
10.  Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK                        LAT   71:54   06:02  (7)    06:18  (14)   04:59  (15)   03:19  (12)   02:57  (5)    05:12  (14)   05:10  (13)   03:32  (13)   05:18  (6)    10:27  (10)        
                                                                            06:02  (7)    12:20  (7)    17:19  (7)    20:38  (8)    23:35  (6)    28:47  (6)    33:57  (7)    37:29  (7)    42:47  (6)    53:14  (7)   
                                                                            02:29  (20)   06:56  (21)   05:00  (13)   03:20  (13)   00:31  (12)   00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:43  (8)    62:39  (10)   67:39  (10)   70:59  (10)   71:30  (10)   71:54  (10)   71:54                      
11.  Lienīte Balode            Briksnis SK                    LAT   74:17   06:34  (9)    06:16  (13)   04:47  (13)   05:15  (20)   07:13  (21)   04:18  (3)    04:45  (5)    03:33  (15)   05:26  (7)    10:35  (13)        
                                                                            06:34  (9)    12:50  (8)    17:37  (8)    22:52  (12)   30:05  (17)   34:23  (16)   39:08  (15)   42:41  (15)   48:07  (13)   58:42  (12)  
                                                                            02:51  (21)   04:00  (10)   04:40  (11)   03:14  (10)   00:27  (4)    00:23  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            61:33  (13)   65:33  (13)   70:13  (11)   73:27  (11)   73:54  (11)   74:17  (11)   74:17                      
12.  Dace Gaigala              ZVOC                           LAT   74:20   06:01  (6)    05:33  (8)    04:02  (5)    03:09  (8)    02:57  (5)    04:56  (10)   04:48  (8)    03:22  (8)    11:49  (20)   13:16  (20)        
                                                                            06:01  (6)    11:34  (6)    15:36  (5)    18:45  (5)    21:42  (4)    26:38  (4)    31:26  (4)    34:48  (4)    46:37  (11)   59:53  (14)  
                                                                            01:39  (7)    03:55  (9)    04:49  (12)   03:14  (10)   00:29  (5)    00:21  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            61:32  (12)   65:27  (12)   70:16  (12)   73:30  (12)   73:59  (12)   74:20  (12)   74:20                      
13.  Becky Carlyle             Yer Maws OK                    GBR   75:41   07:35  (12)   06:48  (17)   04:14  (6)    03:16  (11)   02:52  (4)    04:51  (9)    04:53  (11)   03:32  (13)   11:40  (19)   11:17  (17)        
                                                                            07:35  (12)   14:23  (15)   18:37  (12)   21:53  (11)   24:45  (11)   29:36  (10)   34:29  (9)    38:01  (9)    49:41  (15)   60:58  (15)  
                                                                            01:30  (3)    04:04  (12)   05:18  (15)   02:58  (8)    00:29  (5)    00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:28  (15)   66:32  (14)   71:50  (14)   74:48  (13)   75:17  (13)   75:41  (13)   75:41                      
14.  Iveta Brūvere             Viga OK                        LAT   76:00   08:16  (14)   08:39  (21)   05:10  (18)   02:58  (5)    04:46  (17)   05:09  (13)   04:35  (2)    02:48  (1)    04:15  (2)    11:51  (18)        
                                                                            08:16  (14)   16:55  (18)   22:05  (19)   25:03  (18)   29:49  (16)   34:58  (17)   39:33  (17)   42:21  (14)   46:36  (10)   58:27  (11)  
                                                                            02:00  (13)   04:34  (15)   06:37  (21)   03:22  (14)   00:33  (17)   00:27  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:27  (11)   65:01  (11)   71:38  (13)   75:00  (14)   75:33  (14)   76:00  (14)   76:00                      
15.  Aija Klempere             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   77:41   09:54  (18)   07:02  (18)   04:37  (11)   03:19  (12)   03:00  (7)    04:50  (8)    04:50  (9)    03:27  (11)   11:49  (20)   11:15  (16)        
                                                                            09:54  (18)   16:56  (19)   21:33  (17)   24:52  (17)   27:52  (13)   32:42  (13)   37:32  (13)   40:59  (13)   52:48  (18)   64:03  (19)  
                                                                            01:34  (5)    03:43  (6)    04:15  (8)    03:08  (9)    00:29  (5)    00:29  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            65:37  (18)   69:20  (17)   73:35  (16)   76:43  (15)   77:12  (15)   77:41  (15)   77:41                      
16.  Liene Brūvele             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   77:51   06:31  (8)    06:47  (16)   06:32  (20)   03:34  (14)   03:28  (10)   05:44  (18)   05:43  (17)   05:14  (19)   05:33  (10)   10:30  (12)        
                                                                            06:31  (8)    13:18  (9)    19:50  (13)   23:24  (14)   26:52  (12)   32:36  (12)   38:19  (14)   43:33  (17)   49:06  (14)   59:36  (13)  
                                                                            02:10  (16)   05:19  (17)   05:48  (18)   03:59  (21)   00:34  (20)   00:25  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            61:46  (14)   67:05  (15)   72:53  (15)   76:52  (16)   77:26  (16)   77:51  (16)   77:51                      
17.  Linda Katlapa             Viga OK                        LAT   78:05   11:25  (21)   05:58  (12)   05:03  (16)   06:49  (21)   04:20  (16)   05:20  (17)   05:47  (19)   03:31  (12)   06:53  (15)   08:35  (5)         
                                                                            11:25  (21)   17:23  (20)   22:26  (21)   29:15  (21)   33:35  (21)   38:55  (20)   44:42  (20)   48:13  (20)   55:06  (20)   63:41  (18)  
                                                                            01:56  (12)   04:01  (11)   04:13  (6)    03:18  (12)   00:30  (9)    00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            65:37  (18)   69:38  (18)   73:51  (17)   77:09  (17)   77:39  (17)   78:05  (17)   78:05                      
18.  Linda Krūmiņa             Briksnis SK                    LAT   80:08   10:32  (20)   07:26  (19)   04:22  (7)    04:02  (16)   03:58  (13)   05:15  (16)   05:46  (18)   04:18  (18)   05:28  (9)    11:01  (14)        
                                                                            10:32  (20)   17:58  (21)   22:20  (20)   26:22  (20)   30:20  (20)   35:35  (18)   41:21  (18)   45:39  (18)   51:07  (16)   62:08  (17)  
                                                                            02:24  (19)   04:23  (14)   06:10  (19)   03:49  (19)   00:32  (14)   00:42  (21)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            64:32  (17)   68:55  (16)   75:05  (18)   78:54  (18)   79:26  (18)   80:08  (18)   80:08                      
19.  Ieva Ansaberga            Auseklis IK                    LAT   80:37   07:45  (13)   05:46  (9)    06:59  (21)   03:45  (15)   04:17  (15)   04:59  (11)   05:58  (21)   03:50  (16)   08:46  (17)   09:16  (7)         
                                                                            07:45  (13)   13:31  (11)   20:30  (16)   24:15  (15)   28:32  (15)   33:31  (15)   39:29  (16)   43:19  (16)   52:05  (17)   61:21  (16)  
                                                                            02:14  (17)   06:30  (19)   06:14  (20)   03:23  (15)   00:31  (12)   00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            63:35  (16)   70:05  (19)   76:19  (19)   79:42  (19)   80:13  (19)   80:37  (19)   80:37                      
20.  Agnese Užule              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   86:25   10:02  (19)   06:32  (15)   05:08  (17)   04:16  (17)   04:15  (14)   07:25  (20)   05:52  (20)   04:02  (17)   06:02  (11)   13:28  (21)        
                                                                            10:02  (19)   16:34  (17)   21:42  (18)   25:58  (19)   30:13  (19)   37:38  (19)   43:30  (19)   47:32  (19)   53:34  (19)   67:02  (20)  
                                                                            02:05  (15)   06:55  (20)   05:24  (16)   03:55  (20)   00:33  (17)   00:31  (20)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            69:07  (20)   76:02  (20)   81:26  (20)   85:21  (20)   85:54  (20)   86:25  (20)   86:25                      
21.  Liga Arniece              Viga OK                        LAT   87:47   09:43  (17)   05:48  (10)   04:37  (11)   04:41  (19)   05:16  (20)   12:29  (21)   05:34  (16)   05:47  (20)   06:55  (16)   10:14  (9)         
                                                                            09:43  (17)   15:31  (16)   20:08  (14)   24:49  (16)   30:05  (17)   42:34  (21)   48:08  (21)   53:55  (21)   60:50  (21)   71:04  (21)  
                                                                            02:14  (17)   05:25  (18)   04:36  (10)   03:27  (16)   00:33  (17)   00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            73:18  (21)   78:43  (21)   83:19  (21)   86:46  (21)   87:19  (21)   87:47  (21)   87:47                      


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21K          4100 m/11 c  


 1.  Auksė Gulbinaitė          DAINAVA                        LTU   40:05   05:57  (5)    03:45  (28)   05:13  (30)   06:27  (5)    02:48  (1)    01:47  (3)    04:34  (1)    03:32  (1)    03:43  (1)    01:27  (1)                 
                                                                            05:57  (5)    09:42  (8)    14:55  (9)    21:22  (5)    24:10  (5)    25:57  (4)    30:31  (3)    34:03  (2)    37:46  (1)    39:13  (1)   
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            39:43  (1)    40:05  (1)    40:05                                                  
 2.  Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK                    LTU   41:14   05:34  (2)    02:01  (1)    05:06  (28)   05:52  (1)    02:51  (2)    02:08  (10)   04:54  (2)    04:05  (4)    06:13  (40)   01:31  (2)                 
                                                                            05:34  (2)    07:35  (1)    12:41  (4)    18:33  (2)    21:24  (1)    23:32  (1)    28:26  (1)    32:31  (1)    38:44  (2)    40:15  (2)   
                                                                            00:33  (13)   00:26  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            40:48  (2)    41:14  (2)    41:14                                                  
 3.  Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zalkši                  LAT   43:43   06:04  (6)    02:16  (4)    03:40  (5)    09:28  (36)   03:22  (8)    02:02  (7)    05:40  (11)   04:23  (6)    04:04  (5)    01:45  (10)                
                                                                            06:04  (6)    08:20  (3)    12:00  (2)    21:28  (6)    24:50  (6)    26:52  (5)    32:32  (5)    36:55  (3)    40:59  (3)    42:44  (3)   
                                                                            00:36  (23)   00:23  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            43:20  (3)    43:43  (3)    43:43                                                  
 4.  Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis SK                    LAT   45:04   07:11  (11)   02:40  (12)   05:06  (28)   07:15  (12)   03:28  (11)   02:16  (12)   05:27  (8)    04:32  (9)    04:24  (8)    01:47  (14)                
                                                                            07:11  (11)   09:51  (10)   14:57  (10)   22:12  (8)    25:40  (7)    27:56  (6)    33:23  (6)    37:55  (4)    42:19  (4)    44:06  (4)   
                                                                            00:33  (13)   00:25  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            44:39  (4)    45:04  (4)    45:04                                                  
 5.  Vita Važa                 individuāli                    LAT   45:46   05:40  (3)    02:08  (2)    04:16  (16)   07:57  (20)   03:33  (13)   02:05  (8)    05:25  (7)    07:25  (40)   04:27  (9)    01:52  (16)                
                                                                            05:40  (3)    07:48  (2)    12:04  (3)    20:01  (3)    23:34  (3)    25:39  (3)    31:04  (4)    38:29  (6)    42:56  (5)    44:48  (5)   
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:19  (5)    45:46  (5)    45:46                                                  
 6.  Līga Pinzule              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   46:56   07:35  (13)   02:20  (6)    05:37  (35)   08:02  (22)   03:46  (16)   02:07  (9)    05:24  (6)    04:41  (12)   04:21  (6)    01:56  (21)                
                                                                            07:35  (13)   09:55  (11)   15:32  (12)   23:34  (12)   27:20  (10)   29:27  (9)    34:51  (8)    39:32  (7)    43:53  (7)    45:49  (6)   
                                                                            00:35  (20)   00:32  (38)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:24  (6)    46:56  (6)    46:56                                                  
 7.  Kitija Kuzmina            ZVOC                           LAT   47:12   05:52  (4)    02:53  (16)   03:13  (3)    06:24  (4)    03:17  (7)    02:16  (12)   06:05  (18)   08:18  (44)   05:24  (26)   02:24  (44)                
                                                                            05:52  (4)    08:45  (4)    11:58  (1)    18:22  (1)    21:39  (2)    23:55  (2)    30:00  (2)    38:18  (5)    43:42  (6)    46:06  (7)   
                                                                            00:36  (23)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:42  (7)    47:12  (7)    47:12                                                  
 8.  Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis SK                    LAT   48:37   06:34  (7)    02:54  (17)   04:03  (12)   11:05  (47)   03:23  (9)    02:17  (14)   05:45  (13)   04:47  (13)   05:14  (22)   01:32  (3)                 
                                                                            06:34  (7)    09:28  (7)    13:31  (6)    24:36  (13)   27:59  (12)   30:16  (12)   36:01  (10)   40:48  (8)    46:02  (8)    47:34  (8)   
                                                                            00:37  (29)   00:26  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            48:11  (8)    48:37  (8)    48:37                                                  
 9.  Zane Dzirkale             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   49:48   07:53  (18)   02:37  (10)   03:07  (1)    07:03  (9)    03:13  (5)    04:23  (43)   05:41  (12)   07:17  (38)   05:57  (33)   01:41  (8)                 
                                                                            07:53  (18)   10:30  (14)   13:37  (7)    20:40  (4)    23:53  (4)    28:16  (7)    33:57  (7)    41:14  (10)   47:11  (10)   48:52  (9)   
                                                                            00:32  (9)    00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:24  (9)    49:48  (9)    49:48                                                  
10.  Ilma Letinska             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   49:58   12:01  (36)   02:15  (3)    05:19  (32)   06:12  (3)    03:10  (4)    02:00  (6)    05:06  (3)    05:06  (18)   06:02  (34)   01:46  (13)                
                                                                            12:01  (36)   14:16  (25)   19:35  (23)   25:47  (19)   28:57  (14)   30:57  (13)   36:03  (11)   41:09  (9)    47:11  (10)   48:57  (10)  
                                                                            00:34  (16)   00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:31  (10)   49:58  (10)   49:58                                                  
11.  Dina Alksne               Burkānciems                    LAT   50:27   06:42  (8)    02:32  (9)    03:54  (8)    08:52  (32)   04:28  (27)   02:40  (21)   06:52  (24)   05:30  (22)   05:20  (25)   02:27  (45)                
                                                                            06:42  (8)    09:14  (5)    13:08  (5)    22:00  (7)    26:28  (8)    29:08  (8)    36:00  (9)    41:30  (11)   46:50  (9)    49:17  (11)  
                                                                            00:40  (39)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:57  (11)   50:27  (11)   50:27                                                  
12.  Anna Lebedoka             Meridiāns                      LAT   51:29  101:02  (54)   04:41  (36)   04:41  (23)   07:37  (17)   04:02  (18)   02:47  (25)   06:07  (19)   06:43  (31)   04:32  (10)   02:12  (33)                
                                                                           101:02  (54)  105:43  (54)  110:24  (54)  118:01  (54)  122:03  (53)  124:50  (53)  130:57  (53)  137:40  (53)  142:12  (53)  144:24  (53)  
                                                                            00:35  (20)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           144:59  (53)  145:29  (53)   51:29                                                  
13.  Ilze Spalviņa             Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   52:03   08:55  (21)   08:26  (46)   03:09  (2)    07:10  (11)   02:55  (3)    04:36  (45)   06:00  (17)   03:49  (2)    04:23  (7)    01:41  (8)                 
                                                                            08:55  (21)   17:21  (35)   20:30  (28)   27:40  (23)   30:35  (17)   35:11  (21)   41:11  (18)   45:00  (14)   49:23  (12)   51:04  (12)  
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:35  (12)   52:03  (12)   52:03                                                  
14.  Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne OK                     LAT   52:12   07:10  (10)   03:08  (20)   04:02  (11)   08:32  (27)   04:08  (20)   02:40  (21)   09:14  (48)   05:19  (20)   05:11  (21)   01:45  (10)                
                                                                            07:10  (10)   10:18  (13)   14:20  (8)    22:52  (9)    27:00  (9)    29:40  (10)   38:54  (14)   44:13  (13)   49:24  (13)   51:09  (13)  
                                                                            00:34  (16)   00:29  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:43  (13)   52:12  (13)   52:12                                                  
15.  Anita Karnit              SRD SK                         EST   52:58   07:54  (19)   02:17  (5)    08:28  (46)   06:30  (7)    03:16  (6)    02:42  (23)   10:55  (51)   04:23  (6)    03:55  (4)    01:32  (3)                 
                                                                            07:54  (19)   10:11  (12)   18:39  (20)   25:09  (15)   28:25  (13)   31:07  (14)   42:02  (21)   46:25  (18)   50:20  (16)   51:52  (14)  
                                                                            00:32  (9)    00:34  (47)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:24  (14)   52:58  (14)   52:58                                                  
16.  Anita Užule               Kāpa OK                        LAT   53:32   05:30  (1)    03:50  (31)   06:07  (40)   07:29  (14)   04:45  (33)   02:34  (17)   07:08  (27)   05:58  (26)   06:04  (36)   02:55  (50)                
                                                                            05:30  (1)    09:20  (6)    15:27  (11)   22:56  (10)   27:41  (11)   30:15  (11)   37:23  (12)   43:21  (12)   49:25  (14)   52:20  (15)  
                                                                            00:39  (37)   00:33  (43)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:59  (15)   53:32  (15)   53:32                                                  
17.  Marita Johansena          LV-5052                        LAT   53:39   07:07  (9)    02:43  (14)   06:04  (39)   09:42  (38)   04:59  (35)   02:28  (16)   07:34  (34)   04:51  (14)   04:39  (12)   02:15  (35)                
                                                                            07:07  (9)    09:50  (9)    15:54  (14)   25:36  (17)   30:35  (17)   33:03  (16)   40:37  (17)   45:28  (16)   50:07  (15)   52:22  (16)  
                                                                            00:40  (39)   00:37  (50)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            53:02  (16)   53:39  (16)   53:39                                                  
18.  Linda Rozentāle           Kāpa OK                        LAT   54:15   11:38  (34)   03:06  (19)   04:20  (19)   10:11  (42)   03:29  (12)   02:12  (11)   05:36  (10)   05:19  (20)   05:03  (17)   02:14  (34)                
                                                                            11:38  (34)   14:44  (28)   19:04  (22)   29:15  (26)   32:44  (24)   34:56  (20)   40:32  (15)   45:51  (17)   50:54  (17)   53:08  (17)  
                                                                            00:38  (32)   00:29  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            53:46  (17)   54:15  (17)   54:15                                                  
19.  Ilva Cinīte               Prizma OK                      LAT   54:35   09:50  (28)   03:16  (23)   04:29  (21)   08:00  (21)   04:30  (28)   02:21  (15)   06:19  (21)   06:34  (29)   06:11  (39)   02:03  (25)                
                                                                            09:50  (28)   13:06  (21)   17:35  (17)   25:35  (16)   30:05  (16)   32:26  (15)   38:45  (13)   45:19  (15)   51:30  (18)   53:33  (18)  
                                                                            00:33  (13)   00:29  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            54:06  (18)   54:35  (18)   54:35                                                  
20.  Prits Heidi               Mercury SK                     EST   55:55   07:39  (15)   05:18  (42)   04:48  (24)   10:03  (41)   04:30  (28)   04:46  (46)   05:51  (14)   04:22  (5)    05:08  (19)   02:09  (29)                
                                                                            07:39  (15)   12:57  (18)   17:45  (18)   27:48  (24)   32:18  (23)   37:04  (26)   42:55  (22)   47:17  (19)   52:25  (19)   54:34  (19)  
                                                                            00:48  (49)   00:33  (43)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:22  (19)   55:55  (19)   55:55                                                  
21.  Asta Januskeviciene       Fortūna                        LTU   56:20   09:09  (22)   03:51  (32)   04:08  (13)   07:35  (15)   04:14  (24)   09:09  (53)   06:57  (25)   04:24  (8)    03:54  (3)    02:03  (25)                
                                                                            09:09  (22)   13:00  (19)   17:08  (16)   24:43  (14)   28:57  (14)   38:06  (28)   45:03  (26)   49:27  (22)   53:21  (20)   55:24  (20)  
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:26  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:54  (20)   56:20  (20)   56:20                                                  
22.  Sarmīte Baķe              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   57:06   13:07  (38)   02:42  (13)   03:51  (7)    06:48  (8)    04:39  (30)   03:27  (39)   05:58  (16)   08:02  (43)   05:33  (29)   01:54  (20)                
                                                                            13:07  (38)   15:49  (30)   19:40  (24)   26:28  (20)   31:07  (19)   34:34  (19)   40:32  (15)   48:34  (20)   54:07  (22)   56:01  (21)  
                                                                            00:36  (23)   00:29  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:37  (21)   57:06  (21)   57:06                                                  
23.  Ilze Līgate               Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   57:16   11:33  (33)   04:55  (37)   04:18  (18)   08:32  (27)   04:23  (26)   02:35  (18)   08:36  (40)   04:34  (10)   04:52  (14)   01:53  (17)                
                                                                            11:33  (33)   16:28  (33)   20:46  (29)   29:18  (27)   33:41  (25)   36:16  (22)   44:52  (25)   49:26  (21)   54:18  (23)   56:11  (22)  
                                                                            00:37  (29)   00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:48  (22)   57:16  (22)   57:16                                                  
24.  Ernesta Arlauskaitė       DAINAVA                        LTU   57:21   12:27  (37)   06:06  (44)   07:33  (43)   07:35  (15)   03:23  (9)    01:46  (1)    06:13  (20)   05:14  (19)   03:43  (1)    02:23  (43)                
                                                                            12:27  (37)   18:33  (38)   26:06  (35)   33:41  (34)   37:04  (31)   38:50  (29)   45:03  (26)   50:17  (25)   54:00  (21)   56:23  (23)  
                                                                            00:34  (16)   00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:57  (23)   57:21  (23)   57:21                                                  
25.  Liene Kikuste             Saldus OK                      LAT   58:03   09:54  (29)   04:27  (33)   05:28  (34)   09:02  (34)   05:22  (37)   02:50  (29)   06:51  (23)   05:34  (24)   05:24  (26)   02:01  (23)                
                                                                            09:54  (29)   14:21  (26)   19:49  (25)   28:51  (25)   34:13  (27)   37:03  (25)   43:54  (23)   49:28  (23)   54:52  (24)   56:53  (24)  
                                                                            00:38  (32)   00:32  (38)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:31  (24)   58:03  (24)   58:03                                                  
26.  Irita Puķīte              Saulkrasti                     LAT   58:25   09:28  (25)   02:24  (8)    03:47  (6)    10:02  (40)   05:47  (42)   02:49  (27)   07:16  (30)   08:37  (47)   05:14  (22)   02:04  (27)                
                                                                            09:28  (25)   11:52  (15)   15:39  (13)   25:41  (18)   31:28  (20)   34:17  (17)   41:33  (19)   50:10  (24)   55:24  (25)   57:28  (25)  
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:26  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:59  (25)   58:25  (25)   58:25                                                  
27.  Rima Bačkienė             Fortūna                        LTU   58:47   18:58  (47)   04:34  (35)   03:56  (9)    06:00  (2)    03:40  (14)   01:47  (3)    05:16  (4)    06:54  (32)   04:32  (10)   01:53  (17)                
                                                                            18:58  (47)   23:32  (42)   27:28  (37)   33:28  (33)   37:08  (32)   38:55  (30)   44:11  (24)   51:05  (26)   55:37  (26)   57:30  (26)  
                                                                            00:50  (52)   00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:20  (26)   58:47  (26)   58:47                                                  
28.  Ilze Pužule               Burkānciems                    LAT   60:57   07:33  (12)   05:13  (39)   16:03  (53)   07:03  (9)    03:59  (17)   01:46  (1)    05:57  (15)   04:35  (11)   06:15  (41)   01:33  (5)                 
                                                                            07:33  (12)   12:46  (17)   28:49  (42)   35:52  (36)   39:51  (35)   41:37  (33)   47:34  (31)   52:09  (28)   58:24  (27)   59:57  (27)  
                                                                            00:32  (9)    00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            60:29  (27)   60:57  (27)   60:57                                                  
29.  Signe Hokonena            A2                             LAT   61:59   10:03  (31)   03:15  (22)   05:25  (33)   08:18  (24)   04:42  (32)   02:47  (25)   07:23  (32)   09:25  (50)   07:16  (45)   02:22  (42)                
                                                                            10:03  (31)   13:18  (23)   18:43  (21)   27:01  (21)   31:43  (21)   34:30  (18)   41:53  (20)   51:18  (27)   58:34  (28)   60:56  (28)  
                                                                            00:36  (23)   00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            61:32  (28)   61:59  (28)   61:59                                                  
30.  Agnė Paspirgėlytė         DAINAVA                        LTU   63:00   07:48  (16)   05:14  (41)   03:33  (4)    06:29  (6)    19:26  (53)   01:52  (5)    05:34  (9)    04:03  (3)    06:09  (38)   01:39  (6)                 
                                                                            07:48  (16)   13:02  (20)   16:35  (15)   23:04  (11)   42:30  (37)   44:22  (36)   49:56  (34)   53:59  (31)   60:08  (29)   61:47  (29)  
                                                                            00:45  (47)   00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            62:32  (29)   63:00  (29)   63:00                                                  
31.  Karīna Janova             A2                             LAT   64:27   13:39  (40)   03:04  (18)   05:40  (36)   08:11  (23)   03:45  (15)   02:36  (19)   08:27  (39)   07:30  (41)   07:34  (49)   02:45  (49)                
                                                                            13:39  (40)   16:43  (34)   22:23  (32)   30:34  (30)   34:19  (29)   36:55  (24)   45:22  (28)   52:52  (29)   60:26  (30)   63:11  (30)  
                                                                            00:48  (49)   00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:59  (30)   64:27  (30)   64:27                                                  
32.  Ieva Krūmiņa              individuāli                    LAT   66:35   08:00  (20)   07:37  (45)   04:27  (20)   09:45  (39)   04:10  (21)   02:52  (30)   09:11  (46)   07:09  (36)   09:50  (52)   02:10  (30)                
                                                                            08:00  (20)   15:37  (29)   20:04  (27)   29:49  (28)   33:59  (26)   36:51  (23)   46:02  (29)   53:11  (30)   63:01  (31)   65:11  (31)  
                                                                            00:43  (44)   00:41  (53)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            65:54  (31)   66:35  (31)   66:35                                                  
33.  Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK                      LAT   67:00   09:28  (25)   05:13  (39)   05:17  (31)   10:49  (44)   05:25  (39)   04:11  (41)   10:00  (50)   06:58  (33)   06:05  (37)   02:15  (35)                
                                                                            09:28  (25)   14:41  (27)   19:58  (26)   30:47  (31)   36:12  (30)   40:23  (32)   50:23  (35)   57:21  (35)   63:26  (33)   65:41  (32)  
                                                                            00:47  (48)   00:32  (38)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            66:28  (32)   67:00  (32)   67:00                                                  
34.  Inga Krima                Viga OK                        LAT   67:23   23:19  (50)   03:14  (21)   04:00  (10)   08:47  (30)   04:06  (19)   02:53  (31)   08:22  (37)   04:54  (15)   04:58  (16)   01:45  (10)                
                                                                            23:19  (50)   26:33  (47)   30:33  (45)   39:20  (41)   43:26  (39)   46:19  (37)   54:41  (37)   59:35  (37)   64:33  (35)   66:18  (33)  
                                                                            00:35  (20)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            66:53  (33)   67:23  (33)   67:23                                                  
35.  Irina Mačiulytė           DAINAVA                        LTU   67:28   14:49  (43)   03:17  (24)   08:10  (44)   08:21  (25)   04:40  (31)   02:59  (35)   07:29  (33)   06:07  (27)   07:17  (47)   03:12  (52)                
                                                                            14:49  (43)   18:06  (36)   26:16  (36)   34:37  (35)   39:17  (34)   42:16  (35)   49:45  (33)   55:52  (34)   63:09  (32)   66:21  (34)  
                                                                            00:37  (29)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            66:58  (34)   67:28  (34)   67:28                                                  
36.  Baiba Kosmačeva           Kāpa OK                        LAT   68:24   07:36  (14)   04:33  (34)   09:14  (47)   08:39  (29)   04:15  (25)   03:26  (38)   09:11  (46)   07:57  (42)   10:25  (53)   01:56  (21)                
                                                                            07:36  (14)   12:09  (16)   21:23  (30)   30:02  (29)   34:17  (28)   37:43  (27)   46:54  (30)   54:51  (32)   65:16  (37)   67:12  (35)  
                                                                            00:39  (37)   00:33  (43)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:51  (35)   68:24  (35)   68:24                                                  
37.  Līga Lupkina              Balvi                          LAT   68:28   15:13  (45)   03:45  (28)   10:30  (49)   07:54  (19)   04:11  (23)   06:40  (50)   07:14  (29)   04:58  (16)   04:55  (15)   02:02  (24)                
                                                                            15:13  (45)   18:58  (39)   29:28  (43)   37:22  (38)   41:33  (36)   48:13  (39)   55:27  (38)   60:25  (38)   65:20  (38)   67:22  (36)  
                                                                            00:36  (23)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:58  (36)   68:28  (36)   68:28                                                  
38.  Antra Strautniece         A2                             LAT   69:15   09:33  (27)   03:39  (27)   04:56  (26)   09:00  (33)   04:57  (34)   07:40  (52)   09:00  (44)   06:27  (28)   09:18  (51)   03:14  (53)                
                                                                            09:33  (27)   13:12  (22)   18:08  (19)   27:08  (22)   32:05  (22)   39:45  (31)   48:45  (32)   55:12  (33)   64:30  (34)   67:44  (37)  
                                                                            00:49  (51)   00:42  (54)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:33  (37)   69:15  (37)   69:15                                                  
39.  Ingūna Andersone          Baisie Eži OK                  LAT   69:18   10:01  (30)   03:49  (30)   08:18  (45)   09:40  (37)   05:59  (44)   04:16  (42)   08:38  (41)   06:59  (34)   07:08  (44)   02:58  (51)                
                                                                            10:01  (30)   13:50  (24)   22:08  (31)   31:48  (32)   37:47  (33)   42:03  (34)   50:41  (36)   57:40  (36)   64:48  (36)   67:46  (38)  
                                                                            00:55  (53)   00:37  (50)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:41  (38)   69:18  (38)   69:18                                                  
40.  Elīna Krūze               individuāli                    LAT   72:39   09:16  (24)   09:04  (47)   12:44  (52)   08:49  (31)   05:36  (41)   03:37  (40)   06:22  (22)   09:31  (51)   05:03  (17)   01:40  (7)                 
                                                                            09:16  (24)   18:20  (37)   31:04  (46)   39:53  (43)   45:29  (42)   49:06  (41)   55:28  (39)   64:59  (39)   70:02  (39)   71:42  (39)  
                                                                            00:29  (1)    00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            72:11  (39)   72:39  (39)   72:39                                                  
41.  Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalns                   LAT   74:06   10:48  (32)   05:34  (43)   09:31  (48)   13:57  (51)   05:34  (40)   02:59  (35)   08:23  (38)   09:07  (49)   05:24  (26)   01:49  (15)                
                                                                            10:48  (32)   16:22  (32)   25:53  (34)   39:50  (42)   45:24  (41)   48:23  (40)   56:46  (40)   65:53  (40)   71:17  (40)   73:06  (40)  
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            73:36  (40)   74:06  (40)   74:06                                                  
42.  Vita Žukovska             Kocēni                         LAT   76:12   11:52  (35)   10:50  (50)   04:58  (27)   11:25  (49)   04:10  (21)   04:55  (48)   12:12  (52)   07:07  (35)   05:10  (20)   02:21  (41)                
                                                                            11:52  (35)   22:42  (41)   27:40  (39)   39:05  (40)   43:15  (38)   48:10  (38)   60:22  (43)   67:29  (42)   72:39  (41)   75:00  (41)  
                                                                            00:38  (32)   00:34  (47)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            75:38  (41)   76:12  (41)   76:12                                                  
43.  Līga Jergina              Kāpa OK                        LAT   76:56   13:26  (39)   10:30  (49)   04:13  (15)   10:32  (43)   14:41  (49)   02:56  (34)   07:02  (26)   05:53  (25)   04:39  (12)   01:53  (17)                
                                                                            13:26  (39)   23:56  (44)   28:09  (40)   38:41  (39)   53:22  (46)   56:18  (46)   63:20  (46)   69:13  (44)   73:52  (42)   75:45  (42)  
                                                                            00:32  (9)    00:39  (52)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            76:17  (42)   76:56  (42)   76:56                                                  
44.  Linda Muzikante           Balta SK                       LAT   77:26   13:52  (41)   02:20  (6)    11:17  (50)   14:03  (52)   05:24  (38)   04:48  (47)   09:58  (49)   05:30  (22)   06:51  (42)   02:11  (31)                
                                                                            13:52  (41)   16:12  (31)   27:29  (38)   41:32  (44)   46:56  (43)   51:44  (44)   61:42  (44)   67:12  (41)   74:03  (43)   76:14  (43)  
                                                                            00:40  (39)   00:32  (38)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            76:54  (43)   77:26  (43)   77:26                                                  
45.  Kristīna Tamuža           Mona OK                        LAT   78:49   17:51  (46)   02:50  (15)   04:48  (24)   11:03  (46)   08:39  (47)   05:44  (49)   07:49  (35)   09:34  (52)   07:16  (45)   02:16  (39)                
                                                                            17:51  (46)   20:41  (40)   25:29  (33)   36:32  (37)   45:11  (40)   50:55  (42)   58:44  (41)   68:18  (43)   75:34  (45)   77:50  (45)  
                                                                            00:34  (16)   00:25  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            78:24  (44)   78:49  (44)   78:49                                                  
46.  Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   79:04   14:49  (43)   10:19  (48)   11:58  (51)   07:47  (18)   06:25  (45)   02:36  (19)   09:09  (45)   06:35  (30)   05:44  (30)   02:27  (45)                
                                                                            14:49  (43)   25:08  (46)   37:06  (48)   44:53  (48)   51:18  (45)   53:54  (45)   63:03  (45)   69:38  (45)   75:22  (44)   77:49  (44)  
                                                                            00:44  (45)   00:31  (37)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            78:33  (45)   79:04  (45)   79:04                                                  
47.  Gundega Upāne             Auseklis IK                    LAT   80:59   07:52  (17)   25:03  (52)   04:10  (14)   07:25  (13)   14:55  (50)   02:46  (24)   05:21  (5)    05:02  (17)   05:16  (24)   02:11  (31)                
                                                                            07:52  (17)   32:55  (48)   37:05  (47)   44:30  (47)   59:25  (48)   62:11  (47)   67:32  (47)   72:34  (46)   77:50  (46)   80:01  (46)  
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:28  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            80:31  (46)   80:59  (46)   80:59                                                  
48.  Baiba Feldberga           Briksnis SK                    LAT   82:05   20:19  (49)   03:23  (25)   04:32  (22)   15:29  (53)   05:00  (36)   02:55  (33)   08:42  (43)   12:15  (53)   06:02  (34)   02:15  (35)                
                                                                            20:19  (49)   23:42  (43)   28:14  (41)   43:43  (46)   48:43  (44)   51:38  (43)   60:20  (42)   72:35  (47)   78:37  (47)   80:52  (47)  
                                                                            00:44  (45)   00:29  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:36  (47)   82:05  (47)   82:05                                                  
49.  Vilma Balciunaite         Fortūna                        LTU   91:17   19:33  (48)   05:04  (38)   05:40  (36)   12:40  (50)   15:27  (51)   04:30  (44)   07:19  (31)   08:35  (46)   09:03  (50)   02:20  (40)                
                                                                            19:33  (48)   24:37  (45)   30:17  (44)   42:57  (45)   58:24  (47)   62:54  (48)   70:13  (48)   78:48  (48)   87:51  (48)   90:11  (48)  
                                                                            00:41  (42)   00:25  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            90:52  (48)   91:17  (48)   91:17                                                  
50.  Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbes                    LAT   91:32   30:37  (52)   02:39  (11)   04:16  (16)   08:28  (26)   17:32  (52)   03:16  (37)   07:10  (28)   08:22  (45)   05:47  (31)   02:15  (35)                
                                                                            30:37  (52)   33:16  (49)   37:32  (49)   46:00  (49)   63:32  (49)   66:48  (49)   73:58  (49)   82:20  (49)   88:07  (49)   90:22  (49)  
                                                                            00:38  (32)   00:32  (38)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            91:00  (49)   91:32  (49)   91:32                                                  
51.  Ilze Krišlauka            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   94:40   09:10  (23)   27:48  (53)   05:57  (38)   09:05  (35)   13:21  (48)   02:49  (27)   08:14  (36)   07:20  (39)   07:19  (48)   02:28  (47)                
                                                                            09:10  (23)   36:58  (50)   42:55  (50)   52:00  (50)   65:21  (51)   68:10  (50)   76:24  (50)   83:44  (50)   91:03  (50)   93:31  (50)  
                                                                            00:36  (23)   00:33  (43)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            94:07  (50)   94:40  (50)   94:40                                                  
52.  Linda Veļķere             Alūksne OK                     LAT   97:00   40:16  (53)   03:24  (26)   06:46  (42)   11:05  (47)   05:53  (43)   02:53  (31)   08:38  (41)   07:11  (37)   07:04  (43)   02:35  (48)                
                                                                            40:16  (53)   43:40  (53)   50:26  (52)   61:31  (52)   67:24  (52)   70:17  (51)   78:55  (51)   86:06  (51)   93:10  (51)   95:45  (51)  
                                                                            00:41  (42)   00:34  (47)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            96:26  (51)   97:00  (51)   97:00                                                  
53.  Brigita Bolšteina         Alnis OK                       LAT  104:18   25:04  (51)   13:21  (51)   06:41  (41)   10:59  (45)   07:46  (46)   07:11  (51)   15:29  (53)   08:40  (48)   05:52  (32)   02:07  (28)                
                                                                            25:04  (51)   38:25  (51)   45:06  (51)   56:05  (51)   63:51  (50)   71:02  (52)   86:31  (52)   95:11  (52)  101:03  (52)  103:10  (52)  
                                                                            00:38  (32)   00:30  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           103:48  (52)  104:18  (52)  104:18                                                  
     Evija Černova             Silva                          LAT    DISQ   14:09  (42)   28:19  (54)   44:06  (54)   24:10  (54)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            14:09  (42)   42:28  (52)   86:34  (53)  110:44  (53)   --:--        131:56         --:--        147:38         --:--        152:32        
                                                                            01:31  (54)   00:58  (55)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           154:03        155:01        155:01                                                  
     Līga Perkevica            individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        119:40         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:20  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           171:42        172:02        172:02                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21L          5800 m/12 c  


 1.  Kristīne Veita            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   56:28   07:39  (3)    07:14  (6)    06:48  (4)    02:22  (4)    04:18  (4)    05:18  (6)    05:01  (10)   04:06  (2)    04:45  (4)    04:50  (3)               
                                                                            07:39  (3)    14:53  (4)    21:41  (3)    24:03  (3)    28:21  (2)    33:39  (3)    38:40  (3)    42:46  (2)    47:31  (2)    52:21  (1)   
                                                                            03:08  (7)    00:33  (10)   00:26  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:29  (1)    56:02  (2)    56:28  (1)    56:28                                            
 2.  Baiba Smila               Auseklis IK                    LAT   56:29   06:51  (2)    07:38  (9)    06:31  (1)    02:43  (11)   05:08  (10)   04:47  (3)    04:07  (3)    03:56  (1)    05:41  (6)    05:10  (5)               
                                                                            06:51  (2)    14:29  (3)    21:00  (2)    23:43  (2)    28:51  (3)    33:38  (2)    37:45  (2)    41:41  (1)    47:22  (1)    52:32  (3)   
                                                                            03:03  (5)    00:26  (1)    00:28  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:35  (2)    56:01  (1)    56:29  (2)    56:29                                            
 3.  Madara Šinke              Kāpa OK                        LAT   56:45   07:54  (5)    05:24  (1)    06:40  (2)    02:17  (1)    03:40  (1)    04:21  (1)    07:04  (15)   06:55  (13)   04:06  (1)    04:02  (1)               
                                                                            07:54  (5)    13:18  (2)    19:58  (1)    22:15  (1)    25:55  (1)    30:16  (1)    37:20  (1)    44:15  (4)    48:21  (3)    52:23  (2)   
                                                                            03:24  (14)   00:32  (7)    00:26  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:47  (3)    56:19  (3)    56:45  (3)    56:45                                            
 4.  Ilze Skangale             Balta SK                       LAT   57:13   09:05  (10)   06:58  (5)    07:00  (5)    02:21  (3)    05:06  (9)    04:44  (2)    03:38  (1)    04:58  (5)    04:43  (3)    04:48  (2)               
                                                                            09:05  (10)   16:03  (7)    23:03  (4)    25:24  (4)    30:30  (4)    35:14  (4)    38:52  (4)    43:50  (3)    48:33  (4)    53:21  (4)   
                                                                            02:59  (3)    00:26  (1)    00:27  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:20  (4)    56:46  (4)    57:13  (4)    57:13                                            
 5.  Dina Zobena               Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   66:29   06:26  (1)    05:47  (2)    12:01  (17)   02:33  (9)    04:15  (3)    09:53  (16)   04:37  (4)    05:57  (10)   05:19  (5)    05:33  (11)              
                                                                            06:26  (1)    12:13  (1)    24:14  (6)    26:47  (6)    31:02  (5)    40:55  (8)    45:32  (7)    51:29  (6)    56:48  (5)    62:21  (5)   
                                                                            03:07  (6)    00:34  (12)   00:27  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            65:28  (5)    66:02  (5)    66:29  (5)    66:29                                            
 6.  Sandra Žilko              Briksnis SK                    LAT   68:03   07:51  (4)    07:43  (11)   08:10  (10)   02:18  (2)    05:17  (12)   04:59  (4)    07:06  (16)   09:22  (16)   06:17  (8)    05:01  (4)               
                                                                            07:51  (4)    15:34  (6)    23:44  (5)    26:02  (5)    31:19  (6)    36:18  (5)    43:24  (5)    52:46  (7)    59:03  (7)    64:04  (7)   
                                                                            03:08  (7)    00:27  (4)    00:24  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            67:12  (6)    67:39  (6)    68:03  (6)    68:03                                            
 7.  Anda Bīriņa               Saldus OK                      LAT   68:47   08:41  (6)    06:47  (4)    09:40  (14)   02:30  (6)    05:16  (11)   06:57  (12)   04:47  (8)    06:47  (12)   07:05  (16)   05:18  (7)               
                                                                            08:41  (6)    15:28  (5)    25:08  (8)    27:38  (7)    32:54  (7)    39:51  (7)    44:38  (6)    51:25  (5)    58:30  (6)    63:48  (6)   
                                                                            03:51  (17)   00:38  (18)   00:30  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            67:39  (7)    68:17  (7)    68:47  (7)    68:47                                            
 8.  Renāte Kārkliņa           Tinis.lv                       LAT   69:28   14:36  (17)   06:23  (3)    07:06  (6)    02:32  (7)    03:57  (2)    05:07  (5)    08:26  (17)   05:26  (7)    06:40  (11)   05:29  (9)               
                                                                            14:36  (17)   20:59  (13)   28:05  (11)   30:37  (11)   34:34  (9)    39:41  (6)    48:07  (10)   53:33  (10)   60:13  (9)    65:42  (8)   
                                                                            02:49  (2)    00:29  (5)    00:28  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            68:31  (8)    69:00  (8)    69:28  (8)    69:28                                            
 9.  Irēna Vītola              Auseklis IK                    LAT   70:13   08:51  (7)    07:57  (13)   08:51  (13)   03:55  (16)   05:37  (14)   08:38  (13)   04:40  (6)    04:47  (3)    06:42  (12)   05:55  (12)              
                                                                            08:51  (7)    16:48  (8)    25:39  (9)    29:34  (9)    35:11  (10)   43:49  (11)   48:29  (11)   53:16  (8)    59:58  (8)    65:53  (9)   
                                                                            03:16  (11)   00:35  (14)   00:29  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            69:09  (9)    69:44  (9)    70:13  (9)    70:13                                            
10.  Sanita Vilciņa            Alūksne OK                     LAT   72:59   13:37  (16)   07:50  (12)   06:42  (3)    02:32  (7)    04:38  (5)    06:13  (9)    04:39  (5)    12:10  (19)   04:30  (2)    05:58  (13)              
                                                                            13:37  (16)   21:27  (15)   28:09  (12)   30:41  (12)   35:19  (11)   41:32  (9)    46:11  (8)    58:21  (12)   62:51  (12)   68:49  (12)  
                                                                            03:09  (9)    00:34  (12)   00:27  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            71:58  (10)   72:32  (10)   72:59  (10)   72:59                                            
11.  Natālija Peļepeca         Madonas BJSS                   LAT   73:13   12:42  (14)   07:39  (10)   07:53  (8)    02:49  (13)   05:56  (15)   05:45  (8)    04:42  (7)    05:52  (8)    09:05  (19)   05:30  (10)              
                                                                            12:42  (14)   20:21  (12)   28:14  (13)   31:03  (13)   36:59  (13)   42:44  (10)   47:26  (9)    53:18  (9)    62:23  (10)   67:53  (10)  
                                                                            04:23  (20)   00:36  (15)   00:21  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:16  (11)   72:52  (11)   73:13  (11)   73:13                                            
12.  Evija Meirane             individuāli                    LAT   74:13   10:00  (12)   08:41  (15)   10:32  (16)   02:23  (5)    05:21  (13)   06:53  (11)   05:02  (11)   06:38  (11)   06:55  (13)   06:09  (15)              
                                                                            10:00  (12)   18:41  (11)   29:13  (14)   31:36  (14)   36:57  (12)   43:50  (12)   48:52  (12)   55:30  (11)   62:25  (11)   68:34  (11)  
                                                                            04:10  (19)   00:48  (20)   00:41  (21)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:44  (12)   73:32  (12)   74:13  (12)   74:13                                            
13.  Ieva Mauliņa              individuāli                    LAT   78:26   11:17  (13)   07:22  (7)    08:20  (12)   02:47  (12)   04:46  (6)    16:17  (20)   03:48  (2)    07:43  (14)   05:41  (6)    06:44  (16)              
                                                                            11:17  (13)   18:39  (10)   26:59  (10)   29:46  (10)   34:32  (8)    50:49  (13)   54:37  (13)   62:20  (13)   68:01  (13)   74:45  (13)  
                                                                            02:46  (1)    00:29  (5)    00:26  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            77:31  (13)   78:00  (13)   78:26  (13)   78:26                                            
14.  Līga Zvirgzda             Briksnis SK                    LAT   83:43   13:07  (15)   11:38  (20)   09:47  (15)   04:57  (18)   06:53  (17)   11:28  (17)   04:53  (9)    04:50  (4)    06:32  (10)   05:16  (6)               
                                                                            13:07  (15)   24:45  (17)   34:32  (17)   39:29  (16)   46:22  (16)   57:50  (17)   62:43  (16)   67:33  (14)   74:05  (14)   79:21  (14)  
                                                                            03:22  (12)   00:32  (7)    00:28  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            82:43  (14)   83:15  (14)   83:43  (14)   83:43                                            
15.  Ilze Bāra                 Briksnis SK                    LAT   85:49   23:45  (21)   08:00  (14)   08:01  (9)    02:37  (10)   05:04  (8)    06:16  (10)   05:46  (13)   09:24  (17)   06:26  (9)    05:22  (8)               
                                                                            23:45  (21)   31:45  (21)   39:46  (20)   42:23  (18)   47:27  (17)   53:43  (15)   59:29  (14)   68:53  (16)   75:19  (15)   80:41  (15)  
                                                                            04:00  (18)   00:36  (15)   00:32  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            84:41  (15)   85:17  (15)   85:49  (15)   85:49                                            
16.  Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK                        LAT   89:17   08:53  (8)    08:50  (16)   07:13  (7)    03:12  (15)   13:44  (20)   09:39  (15)   08:50  (20)   08:01  (15)   06:59  (14)   09:03  (19)              
                                                                            08:53  (8)    17:43  (9)    24:56  (7)    28:08  (8)    41:52  (15)   51:31  (14)   60:21  (15)   68:22  (15)   75:21  (16)   84:24  (16)  
                                                                            03:44  (16)   00:39  (19)   00:30  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            88:08  (16)   88:47  (16)   89:17  (16)   89:17                                            
17.  Aiga Kalniņa              individuāli                    LAT   91:16   17:00  (20)   09:04  (17)   12:55  (19)   11:40  (21)   06:46  (16)   05:22  (7)    06:13  (14)   05:02  (6)    07:08  (17)   06:07  (14)              
                                                                            17:00  (20)   26:04  (19)   38:59  (19)   50:39  (21)   57:25  (21)   62:47  (18)   69:00  (18)   74:02  (18)   81:10  (18)   87:17  (17)  
                                                                            03:01  (4)    00:33  (10)   00:25  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            90:18  (17)   90:51  (17)   91:16  (17)   91:16                                            
18.  Inese Mūrmane             Apakšstacija                   LAT   93:05   09:02  (9)    16:05  (21)   08:10  (10)   03:07  (14)   04:54  (7)    14:18  (19)   08:26  (17)   09:52  (18)   06:59  (14)   08:01  (18)              
                                                                            09:02  (9)    25:07  (18)   33:17  (15)   36:24  (15)   41:18  (14)   55:36  (16)   64:02  (17)   73:54  (17)   80:53  (17)   88:54  (18)  
                                                                            03:12  (10)   00:32  (7)    00:27  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            92:06  (18)   92:38  (18)   93:05  (18)   93:05                                            
19.  Agrita Kornejanova        Alnis OK                       LAT   95:28   09:47  (11)   11:20  (19)   15:29  (21)   03:55  (16)   14:35  (21)   09:10  (14)   05:38  (12)   05:54  (9)    07:27  (18)   08:00  (17)              
                                                                            09:47  (11)   21:07  (14)   36:36  (18)   40:31  (17)   55:06  (20)   64:16  (19)   69:54  (19)   75:48  (19)   83:15  (19)   91:15  (19)  
                                                                            03:22  (12)   00:26  (1)    00:25  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            94:37  (19)   95:03  (19)   95:28  (19)   95:28                                            
20.  Helēna Kotlere            individuāli                    LAT  116:18   16:34  (19)   11:18  (18)   14:21  (20)   05:15  (19)   07:13  (18)   13:18  (18)   08:43  (19)   15:30  (20)   10:05  (21)   09:24  (20)              
                                                                            16:34  (19)   27:52  (20)   42:13  (21)   47:28  (20)   54:41  (19)   67:59  (20)   76:42  (20)   92:12  (20)  102:17  (20)  111:41  (20)  
                                                                            03:36  (15)   00:36  (15)   00:25  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           115:17  (20)  115:53  (20)  116:18  (20)  116:18                                            
     Ilze Sedleniece           Concorde                       LAT    DISQ   14:37  (18)   07:29  (8)    12:19  (18)   08:03  (20)   07:36  (19)   --:--           X:X         21:50  (21)   09:33  (20)   09:43  (21)              
                                                                            14:37  (18)   22:06  (16)   34:25  (16)   42:28  (19)   50:04  (18)   --:--         70:03         91:53        101:26        111:09        
                                                                            04:33  (21)   01:01  (21)   00:38  (20)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           115:42        116:43        117:21        117:21                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21O**          2900 m/12 c  


 1.  Signe Meldere             Baloži                         LAT   37:09   03:48  (3)    07:11  (2)    01:19  (1)    02:13  (1)    06:17  (11)   02:41  (2)    04:43  (4)    01:52  (1)    01:26  (8)    02:53  (4)               
                                                                            03:48  (3)    10:59  (1)    12:18  (1)    14:31  (1)    20:48  (1)    23:29  (1)    28:12  (1)    30:04  (1)    31:30  (1)    34:23  (1)   
                                                                            01:50  (3)    00:30  (2)    00:26  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            36:13  (1)    36:43  (1)    37:09  (1)    37:09                                            
 2.  Ineta Riepniece           Alūksne OK                     LAT   49:07   06:54  (11)   11:38  (9)    02:27  (12)   02:45  (4)    07:19  (12)   03:18  (10)   05:12  (6)    01:54  (2)    02:05  (15)   02:31  (3)               
                                                                            06:54  (11)   18:32  (9)    20:59  (10)   23:44  (6)    31:03  (8)    34:21  (6)    39:33  (3)    41:27  (3)    43:32  (3)    46:03  (2)   
                                                                            02:02  (6)    00:35  (5)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            48:05  (2)    48:40  (2)    49:07  (2)    49:07                                            
 3.  Vineta Šmite              ZET                            LAT   49:53   09:08  (13)   11:21  (7)    03:40  (16)   02:55  (7)    04:57  (6)    02:47  (3)    03:53  (1)    01:56  (3)    01:18  (2)    05:15  (12)              
                                                                            09:08  (13)   20:29  (13)   24:09  (13)   27:04  (11)   32:01  (10)   34:48  (8)    38:41  (2)    40:37  (2)    41:55  (2)    47:10  (3)   
                                                                            01:36  (1)    00:36  (8)    00:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            48:46  (3)    49:22  (3)    49:53  (3)    49:53                                            
 4.  Aiva Aparjode             Saulkrasti                     LAT   50:37   03:37  (2)    12:31  (10)   01:27  (2)    06:53  (12)   05:33  (8)    03:08  (6)    07:26  (11)   01:56  (3)    01:26  (8)    03:37  (10)              
                                                                            03:37  (2)    16:08  (5)    17:35  (5)    24:28  (7)    30:01  (6)    33:09  (4)    40:35  (4)    42:31  (4)    43:57  (4)    47:34  (4)   
                                                                            01:57  (5)    00:35  (5)    00:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:31  (4)    50:06  (4)    50:37  (4)    50:37                                            
 5.  Ilona Kārkliņa            A2                             LAT   51:55   09:27  (14)   16:42  (14)   01:36  (4)    02:25  (2)    03:53  (1)    02:52  (4)    06:50  (8)    02:02  (6)    01:08  (1)    02:22  (2)               
                                                                            09:27  (14)   26:09  (14)   27:45  (14)   30:10  (14)   34:03  (11)   36:55  (10)   43:45  (8)    45:47  (8)    46:55  (7)    49:17  (5)   
                                                                            01:37  (2)    00:34  (4)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:54  (5)    51:28  (5)    51:55  (5)    51:55                                            
 6.  Ilva Bērziņa              Pūznis OK                      LAT   52:44   03:09  (1)    14:36  (12)   01:47  (6)    06:54  (13)   05:33  (8)    03:16  (9)    07:17  (9)    02:14  (10)   01:24  (6)    03:15  (6)               
                                                                            03:09  (1)    17:45  (8)    19:32  (8)    26:26  (9)    31:59  (9)    35:15  (9)    42:32  (6)    44:46  (6)    46:10  (6)    49:25  (6)   
                                                                            02:05  (8)    00:42  (14)   00:32  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            51:30  (6)    52:12  (6)    52:44  (6)    52:44                                            
 7.  Agneta Jonzon             Öka IF                         SWE   54:35   05:13  (6)    14:44  (13)   01:42  (5)    06:54  (13)   05:38  (10)   03:08  (6)    07:23  (10)   01:59  (5)    01:22  (5)    03:27  (9)               
                                                                            05:13  (6)    19:57  (11)   21:39  (11)   28:33  (13)   34:11  (12)   37:19  (11)   44:42  (11)   46:41  (9)    48:03  (9)    51:30  (7)   
                                                                            02:05  (8)    00:33  (3)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            53:35  (7)    54:08  (7)    54:35  (7)    54:35                                            
 8.  Monika Balode             Piepe                          LAT   55:42   05:38  (7)    11:22  (8)    02:31  (14)   02:54  (6)    04:59  (7)    06:58  (15)   06:39  (7)    02:55  (13)   01:53  (13)   06:19  (16)              
                                                                            05:38  (7)    17:00  (7)    19:31  (7)    22:25  (4)    27:24  (4)    34:22  (7)    41:01  (5)    43:56  (5)    45:49  (5)    52:08  (8)   
                                                                            02:17  (10)   00:42  (14)   00:35  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:25  (8)    55:07  (8)    55:42  (8)    55:42                                            
 9.  Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne OK                     LAT   56:32   06:02  (8)    06:55  (1)    02:27  (12)   09:16  (15)   04:19  (3)    03:12  (8)    10:26  (14)   03:07  (15)   01:35  (10)   05:37  (13)              
                                                                            06:02  (8)    12:57  (2)    15:24  (2)    24:40  (8)    28:59  (5)    32:11  (3)    42:37  (7)    45:44  (7)    47:19  (8)    52:56  (9)   
                                                                            02:20  (11)   00:40  (13)   00:36  (14)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:16  (9)    55:56  (9)    56:32  (9)    56:32                                            
10.  Liene Lelle               individuāli                    LAT   58:37   04:38  (4)    10:24  (6)    02:26  (11)   09:16  (15)   04:18  (2)    03:18  (10)   10:20  (13)   03:01  (14)   01:41  (11)   05:41  (14)              
                                                                            04:38  (4)    15:02  (4)    17:28  (4)    26:44  (10)   31:02  (7)    34:20  (5)    44:40  (10)   47:41  (10)   49:22  (10)   55:03  (10)  
                                                                            02:29  (14)   00:26  (1)    00:39  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            57:32  (10)   57:58  (10)   58:37  (10)   58:37                                            
11.  Alla Mellēna              Smiltene                       LAT   61:41   11:06  (15)   08:02  (3)    01:34  (3)    02:48  (5)    13:45  (17)   02:31  (1)    04:41  (3)    06:09  (17)   01:42  (12)   06:14  (15)              
                                                                            11:06  (15)   19:08  (10)   20:42  (9)    23:30  (5)    37:15  (13)   39:46  (12)   44:27  (9)    50:36  (11)   52:18  (11)   58:32  (11)  
                                                                            01:55  (4)    00:39  (12)   00:35  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:27  (11)   61:06  (11)   61:41  (11)   61:41                                            
12.  Gunita Baltiņa            Sprīdītis                      LAT   67:44   07:20  (12)   09:30  (5)    02:06  (8)    03:08  (8)    04:28  (4)    04:10  (12)   20:17  (16)   02:45  (12)   02:08  (16)   07:33  (17)              
                                                                            07:20  (12)   16:50  (6)    18:56  (6)    22:04  (3)    26:32  (3)    30:42  (2)    50:59  (12)   53:44  (12)   55:52  (12)   63:25  (12)  
                                                                            02:55  (16)   00:44  (16)   00:40  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            66:20  (12)   67:04  (12)   67:44  (12)   67:44                                            
13.  Inese Lācare              Silva                          LAT   73:40   06:43  (10)   13:33  (11)   03:14  (15)   03:37  (9)    11:20  (16)   05:48  (14)   20:13  (15)   02:11  (9)    01:24  (6)    02:00  (1)               
                                                                            06:43  (10)   20:16  (12)   23:30  (12)   27:07  (12)   38:27  (14)   44:15  (13)   64:28  (13)   66:39  (13)   68:03  (13)   70:03  (13)  
                                                                            02:21  (12)   00:38  (10)   00:38  (15)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:24  (13)   73:02  (13)   73:40  (13)   73:40                                            
14.  Vineta Blmberga           Teicija                        LAT   77:12   06:33  (9)    25:24  (15)   06:14  (17)   04:10  (10)   07:20  (13)   05:30  (13)   10:06  (12)   02:30  (11)   02:03  (14)   03:19  (8)               
                                                                            06:33  (9)    31:57  (15)   38:11  (15)   42:21  (15)   49:41  (15)   55:11  (14)   65:17  (14)   67:47  (14)   69:50  (14)   73:09  (14)  
                                                                            02:51  (15)   00:38  (10)   00:34  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:00  (14)   76:38  (14)   77:12  (14)   77:12                                            
     Ilze Eglīte               individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   24:01  (18)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            24:01  (18)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         24:01                                            
     Indra Timofejeva          Pūznis OK                      LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         02:22  (10)   02:43  (3)    09:24  (15)   08:01  (16)   04:59  (5)    02:07  (7)    01:18  (2)    03:18  (7)               
                                                                            --:--         50:50         53:12         55:55         65:19         73:20         78:19         80:26         81:44         85:02        
                                                                            08:18  (17)   00:35  (5)    00:25  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            93:20         93:55         94:20         94:20                                            
     Inga Geduševa             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         01:47  (6)    09:26  (17)   07:41  (14)   03:02  (5)    04:22  (2)    02:07  (7)    01:18  (2)    04:04  (11)              
                                                                            --:--         26:17         28:04         37:30         45:11         48:13         52:35         54:42         56:00         60:04        
                                                                            02:03  (7)    00:36  (8)    00:35  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:07         62:43         63:18         63:18                                            
     Laura Mauliņa             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   17:04  (17)   --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            17:04  (17)   --:--        117:09         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        137:35         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:47  (17)   00:42  (18)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           142:11        142:58        143:40        143:40                                            
     Maija Stūre               Jaujas                         LAT    DISQ   05:01  (5)    08:54  (4)    02:08  (9)    04:46  (11)   04:32  (5)    --:--           X:X         03:20  (16)   02:13  (17)   03:06  (5)               
                                                                            05:01  (5)    13:55  (3)    16:03  (3)    20:49  (2)    25:21  (2)    --:--         37:03         40:23         42:36         45:42        
                                                                            02:27  (13)   00:50  (18)   00:35  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            48:09         48:59         49:34         49:34                                            
     Zane Tiltānova            individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   13:08  (16)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            13:08  (16)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         --:--         25:31         25:31                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D35K          3600 m/9 c  


 1.  Maira Zērne               Saldus OK                      LAT   41:08   07:18  (1)    04:48  (7)    07:23  (3)    01:31  (1)    05:46  (6)    05:56  (3)    06:14  (16)   01:07  (2)    00:36  (6)    00:29  (4)                     
                                                                            07:18  (1)    12:06  (3)    19:29  (4)    21:00  (3)    26:46  (2)    32:42  (1)    38:56  (1)    40:03  (1)    40:39  (1)    41:08  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            41:08                                                                
 2.  Ella Shved                SRD SK                         EST   41:58   07:29  (3)    04:38  (5)    06:37  (2)    01:45  (5)    06:41  (8)    08:06  (10)   04:10  (3)    01:19  (9)    00:42  (13)   00:31  (6)                     
                                                                            07:29  (3)    12:07  (4)    18:44  (1)    20:29  (1)    27:10  (3)    35:16  (3)    39:26  (2)    40:45  (2)    41:27  (2)    41:58  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            41:58                                                                
 3.  Laila Bolšteina           Alnis OK                       LAT   43:04   08:31  (6)    04:03  (3)    06:18  (1)    02:02  (7)    05:00  (3)    10:24  (17)   04:25  (5)    01:13  (5)    00:36  (6)    00:32  (8)                     
                                                                            08:31  (6)    12:34  (5)    18:52  (2)    20:54  (2)    25:54  (1)    36:18  (4)    40:43  (3)    41:56  (3)    42:32  (3)    43:04  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            43:04                                                                
 4.  Aiga Kokenberga           Balta SK                       LAT   44:42   07:21  (2)    06:46  (15)   07:45  (7)    01:42  (3)    05:14  (4)    05:58  (4)    07:26  (18)   01:15  (6)    00:41  (11)   00:34  (13)                    
                                                                            07:21  (2)    14:07  (6)    21:52  (5)    23:34  (5)    28:48  (4)    34:46  (2)    42:12  (4)    43:27  (4)    44:08  (4)    44:42  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            44:42                                                                
 5.  Inga Grende               Viga OK                        LAT   45:05   07:53  (5)    03:50  (1)    07:39  (6)    02:21  (11)   09:27  (15)   06:23  (8)    05:28  (13)   01:03  (1)    00:33  (1)    00:28  (1)                     
                                                                            07:53  (5)    11:43  (2)    19:22  (3)    21:43  (4)    31:10  (5)    37:33  (5)    43:01  (5)    44:04  (5)    44:37  (5)    45:05  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            45:05                                                                
 6.  Ilze Žagare               Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   46:47   08:53  (7)    05:52  (13)   08:51  (10)   04:56  (18)   04:53  (1)    05:43  (1)    05:09  (10)   01:15  (6)    00:43  (14)   00:32  (8)                     
                                                                            08:53  (7)    14:45  (7)    23:36  (7)    28:32  (8)    33:25  (7)    39:08  (6)    44:17  (6)    45:32  (6)    46:15  (6)    46:47  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            46:47                                                                
 7.  Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IK                    LAT   47:30   07:40  (4)    04:00  (2)    10:42  (14)   02:09  (9)    08:53  (14)   06:22  (7)    05:18  (12)   01:20  (10)   00:35  (4)    00:31  (6)                     
                                                                            07:40  (4)    11:40  (1)    22:22  (6)    24:31  (6)    33:24  (6)    39:46  (7)    45:04  (7)    46:24  (7)    46:59  (7)    47:30  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            47:30                                                                
 8.  Ieva Ozoliņa              Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   49:31   16:38  (15)   04:50  (8)    07:26  (4)    02:03  (8)    06:00  (7)    06:31  (9)    03:51  (2)    01:08  (3)    00:34  (2)    00:30  (5)                     
                                                                            16:38  (15)   21:28  (15)   28:54  (13)   30:57  (11)   36:57  (10)   43:28  (9)    47:19  (8)    48:27  (8)    49:01  (8)    49:31  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            49:31                                                                
 9.  Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   50:24   14:50  (13)   04:03  (3)    12:23  (16)   01:33  (2)    04:54  (2)    05:49  (2)    04:29  (6)    01:18  (8)    00:37  (8)    00:28  (1)                     
                                                                            14:50  (13)   18:53  (13)   31:16  (15)   32:49  (15)   37:43  (11)   43:32  (10)   48:01  (10)   49:19  (9)    49:56  (9)    50:24  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            50:24                                                                
10.  Gita Sakalauskaitė        Fortūna                        LTU   50:33   12:07  (11)   05:27  (10)   07:29  (5)    05:49  (19)   05:26  (5)    06:06  (5)    05:31  (14)   01:28  (13)   00:37  (8)    00:33  (10)                    
                                                                            12:07  (11)   17:34  (11)   25:03  (8)    30:52  (10)   36:18  (8)    42:24  (8)    47:55  (9)    49:23  (10)   50:00  (10)   50:33  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            50:33                                                                
11.  Jolita Domarkienė         VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   51:19   16:01  (14)   04:45  (6)    08:04  (8)    02:14  (10)   08:21  (13)   06:16  (6)    03:20  (1)    01:11  (4)    00:34  (2)    00:33  (10)                    
                                                                            16:01  (14)   20:46  (14)   28:50  (12)   31:04  (12)   39:25  (15)   45:41  (12)   49:01  (11)   50:12  (11)   50:46  (11)   51:19  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            51:19                                                                
12.  Dace Gūtmane              TAKA TOK                       LAT   53:21   12:25  (12)   05:52  (13)   08:22  (9)    02:25  (12)   07:34  (10)   08:27  (11)   05:13  (11)   01:46  (15)   00:35  (4)    00:42  (17)                    
                                                                            12:25  (12)   18:17  (12)   26:39  (10)   29:04  (9)    36:38  (9)    45:05  (11)   50:18  (12)   52:04  (12)   52:39  (12)   53:21  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            53:21                                                                
13.  Anda Ozola                TAKA TOK                       LAT   54:40   10:27  (10)   05:48  (12)   10:27  (11)   04:28  (17)   06:56  (9)    09:02  (13)   04:45  (7)    01:26  (12)   00:45  (16)   00:36  (15)                    
                                                                            10:27  (10)   16:15  (10)   26:42  (11)   31:10  (13)   38:06  (12)   47:08  (13)   51:53  (13)   53:19  (13)   54:04  (13)   54:40  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            54:40                                                                
14.  Sarmīte Gobiņa            Pūznis OK                      LAT   56:28   09:49  (9)    05:16  (9)    10:40  (13)   01:43  (4)    11:42  (16)   09:29  (14)   05:06  (9)    01:29  (14)   00:41  (11)   00:33  (10)                    
                                                                            09:49  (9)    15:05  (9)    25:45  (9)    27:28  (7)    39:10  (14)   48:39  (14)   53:45  (14)   55:14  (14)   55:55  (14)   56:28  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            56:28                                                                
15.  Ieva Vaica                Meridiāns                      LAT   57:04   09:18  (8)    05:43  (11)   14:18  (18)   01:58  (6)    07:48  (11)   09:54  (16)   05:00  (8)    01:46  (15)   00:43  (14)   00:36  (15)                    
                                                                            09:18  (8)    15:01  (8)    29:19  (14)   31:17  (14)   39:05  (13)   48:59  (15)   53:59  (15)   55:45  (15)   56:28  (15)   57:04  (15)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            57:04                                                                
16.  Andra Fernāte             Auseklis IK                    LAT   78:19   17:18  (16)   11:12  (19)   10:36  (12)   02:37  (13)   18:50  (19)   10:49  (18)   04:20  (4)    01:23  (11)   00:39  (10)   00:35  (14)                    
                                                                            17:18  (16)   28:30  (16)   39:06  (16)   41:43  (16)   60:33  (16)   71:22  (17)   75:42  (16)   77:05  (16)   77:44  (16)   78:19  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            78:19                                                                
17.  Zane Blumberga            Alnis OK                       LAT   82:40   29:55  (18)   07:49  (17)   12:12  (15)   03:14  (15)   08:08  (12)   08:56  (12)   09:02  (19)   01:46  (15)   00:48  (17)   00:50  (19)                    
                                                                            29:55  (18)   37:44  (18)   49:56  (18)   53:10  (18)   61:18  (17)   70:14  (16)   79:16  (17)   81:02  (17)   81:50  (17)   82:40  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            82:40                                                                
18.  Maija Gusare              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   90:01   24:23  (17)   10:39  (18)   12:23  (16)   03:46  (16)   14:46  (17)   14:57  (19)   05:39  (15)   01:55  (18)   00:48  (17)   00:45  (18)                    
                                                                            24:23  (17)   35:02  (17)   47:25  (17)   51:11  (17)   65:57  (18)   80:54  (18)   86:33  (18)   88:28  (18)   89:16  (18)   90:01  (18)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            90:01                                                                
19.  Spodra Švarca             Vestiena                       LAT  105:10   30:57  (19)   07:45  (16)   27:48  (19)   03:10  (14)   15:41  (18)   09:40  (15)   06:49  (17)   01:57  (19)   00:55  (19)   00:28  (1)                     
                                                                            30:57  (19)   38:42  (19)   66:30  (19)   69:40  (19)   85:21  (19)   95:01  (19)  101:50  (19)  103:47  (19)  104:42  (19)  105:10  (19)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           105:10                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D35          4800 m/12 c  


 1.  Inguna Valdmane           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   44:17   04:52  (1)    03:12  (4)    02:55  (1)    05:15  (2)    03:09  (5)    06:28  (2)    04:27  (1)    03:24  (4)    05:08  (5)    03:36  (1)               
                                                                            04:52  (1)    08:04  (1)    10:59  (1)    16:14  (1)    19:23  (1)    25:51  (1)    30:18  (1)    33:42  (1)    38:50  (1)    42:26  (1)   
                                                                            00:59  (1)    00:29  (2)    00:23  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            43:25  (1)    43:54  (1)    44:17  (1)    44:17                                            
 2.  Triin Vask                Ilves OK                       EST   46:02   05:46  (2)    03:19  (5)    03:44  (5)    04:53  (1)    02:32  (1)    07:24  (4)    05:15  (4)    02:54  (1)    04:23  (1)    03:36  (1)               
                                                                            05:46  (2)    09:05  (3)    12:49  (2)    17:42  (2)    20:14  (2)    27:38  (2)    32:53  (2)    35:47  (2)    40:10  (2)    43:46  (2)   
                                                                            01:12  (6)    00:35  (7)    00:29  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            44:58  (2)    45:33  (2)    46:02  (2)    46:02                                            
 3.  Inese Bērziņa             Piepe                          LAT   50:58   06:32  (3)    02:27  (1)    05:41  (8)    05:54  (3)    02:55  (2)    07:25  (5)    05:58  (6)    03:08  (2)    05:02  (4)    03:45  (5)               
                                                                            06:32  (3)    08:59  (2)    14:40  (4)    20:34  (4)    23:29  (3)    30:54  (3)    36:52  (3)    40:00  (3)    45:02  (3)    48:47  (3)   
                                                                            01:13  (8)    00:31  (3)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:00  (3)    50:31  (3)    50:58  (3)    50:58                                            
 4.  Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IK                    LAT   54:47   07:27  (5)    07:08  (10)   03:29  (4)    05:59  (5)    03:28  (6)    07:46  (6)    04:51  (2)    03:24  (4)    05:17  (6)    04:03  (6)               
                                                                            07:27  (5)    14:35  (7)    18:04  (6)    24:03  (5)    27:31  (5)    35:17  (5)    40:08  (5)    43:32  (5)    48:49  (5)    52:52  (5)   
                                                                            01:04  (4)    00:24  (1)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            53:56  (4)    54:20  (4)    54:47  (4)    54:47                                            
 5.  Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK                        LAT   54:57   07:16  (4)    03:02  (3)    03:20  (3)    06:24  (7)    03:54  (7)    10:38  (10)   05:07  (3)    03:27  (6)    05:33  (7)    04:05  (7)               
                                                                            07:16  (4)    10:18  (4)    13:38  (3)    20:02  (3)    23:56  (4)    34:34  (4)    39:41  (4)    43:08  (4)    48:41  (4)    52:46  (4)   
                                                                            01:10  (5)    00:33  (6)    00:28  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            53:56  (4)    54:29  (5)    54:57  (5)    54:57                                            
 6.  Lāsma Gabdulļina          Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   57:00   11:37  (9)    03:28  (6)    05:30  (7)    06:04  (6)    03:01  (4)    07:13  (3)    06:03  (7)    03:18  (3)    04:55  (2)    03:41  (4)               
                                                                            11:37  (9)    15:05  (8)    20:35  (7)    26:39  (7)    29:40  (6)    36:53  (6)    42:56  (6)    46:14  (6)    51:09  (6)    54:50  (6)   
                                                                            01:12  (6)    00:32  (4)    00:26  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:02  (6)    56:34  (6)    57:00  (6)    57:00                                            
 7.  Līga Virbule              TAKA TOK                       LAT   59:07   15:08  (10)   02:37  (2)    03:04  (2)    05:55  (4)    05:45  (10)   06:16  (1)    06:05  (8)    03:37  (7)    05:00  (3)    03:37  (3)               
                                                                            15:08  (10)   17:45  (9)    20:49  (8)    26:44  (8)    32:29  (8)    38:45  (7)    44:50  (7)    48:27  (7)    53:27  (7)    57:04  (7)   
                                                                            01:01  (2)    00:32  (4)    00:30  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:05  (7)    58:37  (7)    59:07  (7)    59:07                                            
 8.  Ginta Nažinska            individuāli                    LAT   70:55   08:14  (6)    04:07  (8)    04:41  (6)    08:36  (11)   05:13  (8)    10:31  (9)    06:25  (10)   04:19  (9)    11:24  (10)   05:01  (10)              
                                                                            08:14  (6)    12:21  (5)    17:02  (5)    25:38  (6)    30:51  (7)    41:22  (8)    47:47  (8)    52:06  (8)    63:30  (8)    68:31  (8)   
                                                                            01:14  (9)    00:37  (10)   00:33  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            69:45  (8)    70:22  (8)    70:55  (8)    70:55                                            
 9.  Daina Livdāne             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   75:15   08:40  (7)    09:21  (11)   07:45  (9)    06:41  (9)    02:59  (3)    08:45  (8)    13:48  (11)   03:39  (8)    06:30  (8)    04:33  (9)               
                                                                            08:40  (7)    18:01  (10)   25:46  (10)   32:27  (9)    35:26  (9)    44:11  (9)    57:59  (10)   61:38  (10)   68:08  (9)    72:41  (9)   
                                                                            01:26  (11)   00:37  (10)   00:31  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            74:07  (9)    74:44  (9)    75:15  (9)    75:15                                            
10.  Kaija Rutule              ZVOC                           LAT   77:23   09:45  (8)    03:55  (7)    11:17  (11)   08:06  (10)   05:42  (9)    10:48  (11)   06:18  (9)    04:39  (10)   10:03  (9)    04:21  (8)               
                                                                            09:45  (8)    13:40  (6)    24:57  (9)    33:03  (10)   38:45  (10)   49:33  (10)   55:51  (9)    60:30  (9)    70:33  (10)   74:54  (10)  
                                                                            01:22  (10)   00:36  (8)    00:31  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:16  (10)   76:52  (10)   77:23  (10)   77:23                                            
11.  Agita Leiboma             individuāli                    LAT   92:50   23:40  (11)   04:21  (9)    08:29  (10)   06:35  (8)    07:42  (11)   08:18  (7)    05:42  (5)    04:44  (11)   15:08  (11)   06:03  (11)              
                                                                            23:40  (11)   28:01  (11)   36:30  (11)   43:05  (11)   50:47  (11)   59:05  (11)   64:47  (11)   69:31  (11)   84:39  (11)   90:42  (11)  
                                                                            01:03  (3)    00:36  (8)    00:29  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            91:45  (11)   92:21  (11)   92:50  (11)   92:50                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D40          4700 m/11 c  


 1.  Ineta Lapacinska          A2                             LAT   52:16   10:44  (13)   02:42  (1)    03:27  (1)    06:05  (3)    06:51  (3)    04:51  (1)    03:05  (2)    06:57  (14)   04:34  (1)    01:54  (7)                 
                                                                            10:44  (13)   13:26  (7)    16:53  (3)    22:58  (3)    29:49  (2)    34:40  (2)    37:45  (1)    44:42  (1)    49:16  (1)    51:10  (1)   
                                                                            00:36  (11)   00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:46  (1)    52:16  (1)    52:16                                                  
 2.  Anita Tamašauska          Viga OK                        LAT   53:23   06:32  (1)    03:19  (3)    04:10  (3)    05:44  (1)    09:02  (12)   05:35  (3)    06:39  (24)   04:41  (1)    05:01  (4)    01:38  (2)                 
                                                                            06:32  (1)    09:51  (1)    14:01  (1)    19:45  (1)    28:47  (1)    34:22  (1)    41:01  (2)    45:42  (2)    50:43  (2)    52:21  (2)   
                                                                            00:35  (8)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:56  (2)    53:23  (2)    53:23                                                  
 3.  Velga Zaļaiskalna         TAKA TOK                       LAT   56:08   08:40  (5)    03:13  (2)    05:08  (16)   06:17  (7)    09:06  (13)   06:16  (6)    03:38  (4)    05:16  (3)    05:57  (15)   01:38  (2)                 
                                                                            08:40  (5)    11:53  (3)    17:01  (4)    23:18  (5)    32:24  (5)    38:40  (5)    42:18  (4)    47:34  (3)    53:31  (3)    55:09  (3)   
                                                                            00:29  (1)    00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:38  (3)    56:08  (3)    56:08                                                  
 4.  Ieva Cāne                 Sigulda OK                     LAT   58:25   10:53  (15)   05:03  (15)   05:41  (19)   06:20  (8)    07:57  (7)    04:56  (2)    04:15  (12)   05:34  (4)    04:43  (2)    01:54  (7)                 
                                                                            10:53  (15)   15:56  (13)   21:37  (10)   27:57  (9)    35:54  (9)    40:50  (6)    45:05  (6)    50:39  (5)    55:22  (4)    57:16  (4)   
                                                                            00:36  (11)   00:33  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:52  (4)    58:25  (4)    58:25                                                  
 5.  Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns                      LAT   58:31   09:50  (9)    05:43  (23)   04:27  (7)    05:49  (2)    09:14  (14)   06:47  (10)   03:46  (5)    05:12  (2)    04:54  (3)    01:45  (4)                 
                                                                            09:50  (9)    15:33  (11)   20:00  (8)    25:49  (7)    35:03  (7)    41:50  (8)    45:36  (7)    50:48  (6)    55:42  (5)    57:27  (5)   
                                                                            00:34  (5)    00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:01  (5)    58:31  (5)    58:31                                                  
 6.  Videga Gaigala            Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   59:58   07:15  (2)    05:31  (21)   03:41  (2)    06:29  (9)    08:11  (10)   06:42  (7)    03:34  (3)    07:57  (22)   07:06  (25)   02:22  (23)                
                                                                            07:15  (2)    12:46  (5)    16:27  (2)    22:56  (2)    31:07  (4)    37:49  (4)    41:23  (3)    49:20  (4)    56:26  (6)    58:48  (6)   
                                                                            00:41  (27)   00:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            59:29  (6)    59:58  (6)    59:58                                                  
 7.  Gerda Sirmā               Pūznis OK                      LAT   63:00   07:44  (4)    03:59  (5)    05:45  (20)   07:10  (10)   10:03  (22)   06:50  (11)   05:43  (19)   06:40  (12)   05:40  (11)   02:16  (21)                
                                                                            07:44  (4)    11:43  (2)    17:28  (6)    24:38  (6)    34:41  (6)    41:31  (7)    47:14  (9)    53:54  (9)    59:34  (7)    61:50  (7)   
                                                                            00:41  (27)   00:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            62:31  (7)    63:00  (7)    63:00                                                  
 8.  Inguna Čākure             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   63:22   08:42  (6)    04:37  (11)   05:01  (15)   07:33  (16)   09:29  (17)   07:19  (15)   04:01  (8)    06:22  (10)   07:02  (23)   02:03  (14)                
                                                                            08:42  (6)    13:19  (6)    18:20  (7)    25:53  (8)    35:22  (8)    42:41  (9)    46:42  (8)    53:04  (8)    60:06  (8)    62:09  (8)   
                                                                            00:38  (20)   00:35  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            62:47  (8)    63:22  (8)    63:22                                                  
 9.  Līga Zariņa               Viga OK                        LAT   64:18   07:25  (3)    04:55  (14)   04:41  (9)    06:14  (5)    06:47  (1)    06:06  (5)    07:05  (27)   09:15  (28)   08:20  (27)   02:27  (26)                
                                                                            07:25  (3)    12:20  (4)    17:01  (4)    23:15  (4)    30:02  (3)    36:08  (3)    43:13  (5)    52:28  (7)    60:48  (9)    63:15  (9)   
                                                                            00:36  (11)   00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:51  (9)    64:18  (9)    64:18                                                  
10.  Džaneta Suta              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   67:40   17:40  (27)   04:14  (9)    04:53  (13)   06:14  (5)    10:55  (23)   06:46  (8)    03:46  (5)    05:34  (4)    05:04  (5)    01:35  (1)                 
                                                                            17:40  (27)   21:54  (27)   26:47  (24)   33:01  (17)   43:56  (18)   50:42  (16)   54:28  (15)   60:02  (11)   65:06  (10)   66:41  (10)  
                                                                            00:29  (1)    00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:10  (10)   67:40  (10)   67:40                                                  
11.  Laev Riina                Mercury SK                     EST   68:14   16:20  (25)   04:42  (12)   06:06  (23)   06:11  (4)    07:44  (6)    06:46  (8)    04:05  (9)    06:23  (11)   07:00  (22)   01:55  (9)                 
                                                                            16:20  (25)   21:02  (24)   27:08  (26)   33:19  (18)   41:03  (16)   47:49  (13)   51:54  (11)   58:17  (10)   65:17  (11)   67:12  (11)  
                                                                            00:35  (8)    00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:47  (11)   68:14  (11)   68:14                                                  
12.  Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis OK                      LAT   68:49   10:33  (10)   03:38  (4)    07:47  (25)   07:15  (11)   07:23  (4)    13:25  (29)   04:19  (13)   05:52  (6)    05:20  (7)    02:07  (17)                
                                                                            10:33  (10)   14:11  (9)    21:58  (13)   29:13  (10)   36:36  (10)   50:01  (15)   54:20  (14)   60:12  (12)   65:32  (12)   67:39  (12)  
                                                                            00:40  (23)   00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:19  (12)   68:49  (12)   68:49                                                  
13.  Daiga Rīgava              Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   69:44   12:51  (23)   04:03  (6)    05:00  (14)   09:48  (25)   08:10  (9)    07:51  (18)   04:50  (15)   08:14  (24)   05:51  (13)   01:58  (11)                
                                                                            12:51  (23)   16:54  (15)   21:54  (12)   31:42  (15)   39:52  (12)   47:43  (12)   52:33  (12)   60:47  (13)   66:38  (13)   68:36  (13)  
                                                                            00:36  (11)   00:32  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            69:12  (13)   69:44  (13)   69:44                                                  
14.  Odeta Turka               TAKA TOK                       LAT   71:02   11:45  (18)   10:05  (30)   04:46  (11)   07:22  (13)   06:49  (2)    08:20  (20)   05:53  (22)   07:33  (20)   05:36  (8)    01:55  (9)                 
                                                                            11:45  (18)   21:50  (26)   26:36  (23)   33:58  (19)   40:47  (15)   49:07  (14)   55:00  (16)   62:33  (15)   68:09  (15)   70:04  (14)  
                                                                            00:32  (3)    00:26  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            70:36  (14)   71:02  (14)   71:02                                                  
15.  Ingrīda Barisa            Ogres MT                       LAT   71:55   09:27  (8)    06:01  (26)   08:52  (28)   08:17  (18)   07:58  (8)    07:05  (14)   05:46  (20)   07:37  (21)   07:03  (24)   02:21  (22)                
                                                                            09:27  (8)    15:28  (10)   24:20  (19)   32:37  (16)   40:35  (13)   47:40  (11)   53:26  (13)   61:03  (14)   68:06  (14)   70:27  (15)  
                                                                            00:55  (32)   00:33  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            71:22  (15)   71:55  (15)   71:55                                                  
16.  Elga Strauta              Auseklis IK                    LAT   72:36   13:47  (24)   05:31  (21)   04:51  (12)   07:24  (15)   11:29  (24)   07:58  (19)   06:22  (23)   06:15  (9)    05:46  (12)   02:04  (15)                
                                                                            13:47  (24)   19:18  (22)   24:09  (18)   31:33  (14)   43:02  (17)   51:00  (17)   57:22  (17)   63:37  (16)   69:23  (16)   71:27  (16)  
                                                                            00:34  (5)    00:35  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            72:01  (16)   72:36  (16)   72:36                                                  
17.  Ilze Zvirbule             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   74:14   09:21  (7)    04:23  (10)   13:18  (32)   07:22  (13)   09:55  (19)   06:57  (12)   06:44  (25)   07:18  (17)   05:39  (10)   02:13  (18)                
                                                                            09:21  (7)    13:44  (8)    27:02  (25)   34:24  (20)   44:19  (19)   51:16  (18)   58:00  (18)   65:18  (18)   70:57  (17)   73:10  (17)  
                                                                            00:37  (16)   00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            73:47  (17)   74:14  (17)   74:14                                                  
18.  Inese Midrijāne           TAKA TOK                       LAT   77:36   12:24  (21)   04:43  (13)   04:40  (8)    08:50  (22)   07:32  (5)    05:54  (4)    07:22  (28)   13:16  (30)   09:25  (30)   02:14  (19)                
                                                                            12:24  (21)   17:07  (19)   21:47  (11)   30:37  (11)   38:09  (11)   44:03  (10)   51:25  (10)   64:41  (17)   74:06  (18)   76:20  (18)  
                                                                            00:41  (27)   00:35  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            77:01  (18)   77:36  (18)   77:36                                                  
19.  Ilona Suruda              Alnis OK                       LAT   79:29   11:22  (16)   08:48  (29)   05:09  (17)   11:16  (28)   09:15  (15)   15:54  (31)   03:04  (1)    05:54  (7)    06:02  (16)   01:49  (6)                 
                                                                            11:22  (16)   20:10  (23)   25:19  (20)   36:35  (26)   45:50  (20)   61:44  (26)   64:48  (21)   70:42  (19)   76:44  (19)   78:33  (19)  
                                                                            00:33  (4)    00:23  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            79:06  (19)   79:29  (19)   79:29                                                  
20.  Gunta Krastiņa            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   80:37   10:52  (14)   06:28  (28)   04:44  (10)   08:39  (21)   09:55  (19)   16:19  (32)   05:07  (17)   09:05  (27)   05:51  (13)   02:27  (26)                
                                                                            10:52  (14)   17:20  (20)   22:04  (14)   30:43  (12)   40:38  (14)   56:57  (20)   62:04  (19)   71:09  (20)   77:00  (20)   79:27  (20)  
                                                                            00:34  (5)    00:36  (27)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            80:01  (20)   80:37  (20)   80:37                                                  
21.  Mudīte Šteina             Saldus OK                      LAT   81:08   17:16  (26)   04:11  (7)    04:17  (5)    09:31  (24)   15:18  (29)   12:39  (28)   03:54  (7)    06:00  (8)    05:09  (6)    01:47  (5)                 
                                                                            17:16  (26)   21:27  (25)   25:44  (22)   35:15  (23)   50:33  (25)   63:12  (27)   67:06  (25)   73:06  (22)   78:15  (21)   80:02  (21)  
                                                                            00:36  (11)   00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            80:38  (21)   81:08  (21)   81:08                                                  
22.  Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis OK                       LAT   82:07   12:46  (22)   04:13  (8)    07:06  (24)   07:16  (12)   19:47  (32)   10:01  (26)   04:14  (11)   06:53  (13)   06:05  (17)   02:30  (29)                
                                                                            12:46  (22)   16:59  (17)   24:05  (17)   31:21  (13)   51:08  (26)   61:09  (25)   65:23  (24)   72:16  (21)   78:21  (22)   80:51  (22)  
                                                                            00:40  (23)   00:36  (27)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:31  (22)   82:07  (22)   82:07                                                  
23.  Rota Šņuka                Bebri                          LAT   83:53   11:49  (20)   05:08  (16)   11:22  (31)   08:09  (17)   17:20  (30)   06:59  (13)   04:27  (14)   08:15  (25)   06:43  (20)   02:26  (25)                
                                                                            11:49  (20)   16:57  (16)   28:19  (27)   36:28  (25)   53:48  (27)   60:47  (24)   65:14  (23)   73:29  (23)   80:12  (23)   82:38  (23)  
                                                                            00:39  (22)   00:36  (27)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            83:17  (23)   83:53  (23)   83:53                                                  
24.  Linda Meļķerte            Saldus OK                      LAT   84:03   11:23  (17)   06:13  (27)   05:48  (21)   16:19  (32)   09:24  (16)   07:47  (17)   08:02  (30)   08:53  (26)   06:27  (19)   02:27  (26)                
                                                                            11:23  (17)   17:36  (21)   23:24  (15)   39:43  (27)   49:07  (23)   56:54  (19)   64:56  (22)   73:49  (24)   80:16  (24)   82:43  (24)  
                                                                            00:40  (23)   00:40  (31)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            83:23  (24)   84:03  (24)   84:03                                                  
25.  Mudīte Zvaigzne           A2                             LAT   88:05   10:34  (11)   05:45  (24)   04:24  (6)    15:01  (31)   12:53  (26)   09:59  (25)   10:34  (32)   07:22  (18)   08:23  (28)   02:06  (16)                
                                                                            10:34  (11)   16:19  (14)   20:43  (9)    35:44  (24)   48:37  (22)   58:36  (22)   69:10  (27)   76:32  (25)   84:55  (25)   87:01  (25)  
                                                                            00:35  (8)    00:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            87:36  (25)   88:05  (25)   88:05                                                  
26.  Antra Gaumiga             Bebri                          LAT   90:17   10:37  (12)   05:15  (18)   08:06  (26)   10:34  (27)   19:24  (31)   14:16  (30)   04:10  (10)   07:10  (16)   07:17  (26)   02:24  (24)                
                                                                            10:37  (12)   15:52  (12)   23:58  (16)   34:32  (22)   53:56  (28)   68:12  (29)   72:22  (28)   79:32  (28)   86:49  (26)   89:13  (27)  
                                                                            00:37  (16)   00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            89:50  (27)   90:17  (26)   90:17                                                  
27.  Evita Freimane            Silva                          LAT   90:23   18:44  (28)   13:44  (31)   05:50  (22)   13:22  (30)   09:49  (18)   07:29  (16)   04:53  (16)   06:57  (14)   06:16  (18)   01:59  (12)                
                                                                            18:44  (28)   32:28  (31)   38:18  (31)   51:40  (31)   61:29  (31)   68:58  (30)   73:51  (30)   80:48  (29)   87:04  (28)   89:03  (26)  
                                                                            00:43  (30)   00:37  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            89:46  (26)   90:23  (27)   90:23                                                  
28.  Ellen Varik               Kape OK                        EST   91:15   11:47  (19)   05:14  (17)   08:26  (27)   08:59  (23)   13:42  (28)   08:57  (21)   06:50  (26)   14:04  (31)   09:04  (29)   02:45  (31)                
                                                                            11:47  (19)   17:01  (18)   25:27  (21)   34:26  (21)   48:08  (21)   57:05  (21)   63:55  (20)   77:59  (27)   87:03  (27)   89:48  (28)  
                                                                            00:44  (31)   00:43  (32)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            90:32  (28)   91:15  (28)   91:15                                                  
29.  Inta Abersone             TAKA TOK                       LAT   91:25   21:20  (29)   05:27  (20)   10:35  (30)   09:52  (26)   13:02  (27)   09:00  (22)   05:51  (21)   07:31  (19)   05:37  (9)    01:59  (12)                
                                                                            21:20  (29)   26:47  (28)   37:22  (30)   47:14  (30)   60:16  (30)   69:16  (31)   75:07  (31)   82:38  (31)   88:15  (29)   90:14  (29)  
                                                                            00:37  (16)   00:34  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            90:51  (29)   91:25  (29)   91:25                                                  
30.  Ilze Kalniņa              Kāpa OK                        LAT   94:14   21:51  (30)   05:19  (19)   04:14  (4)    08:23  (19)   09:56  (21)   09:37  (23)   08:20  (31)   10:06  (29)   12:18  (32)   03:00  (32)                
                                                                            21:51  (30)   27:10  (29)   31:24  (28)   39:47  (28)   49:43  (24)   59:20  (23)   67:40  (26)   77:46  (26)   90:04  (30)   93:04  (30)  
                                                                            00:40  (23)   00:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            93:44  (30)   94:14  (30)   94:14                                                  
31.  Brigita Tamuža            Mona OK                        LAT   95:06   23:22  (31)   05:59  (25)   05:25  (18)   08:23  (19)   12:03  (25)   10:03  (27)   07:46  (29)   08:02  (23)   10:12  (31)   02:41  (30)                
                                                                            23:22  (31)   29:21  (30)   34:46  (29)   43:09  (29)   55:12  (29)   65:15  (28)   73:01  (29)   81:03  (30)   91:15  (31)   93:56  (31)  
                                                                            00:37  (16)   00:33  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            94:33  (31)   95:06  (31)   95:06                                                  
32.  Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK                       LAT  111:53   25:00  (32)   16:44  (32)   09:23  (29)   12:06  (29)   08:58  (11)   09:51  (24)   05:10  (18)   14:33  (32)   06:44  (21)   02:14  (19)                
                                                                            25:00  (32)   41:44  (32)   51:07  (32)   63:13  (32)   72:11  (32)   82:02  (32)   87:12  (32)  101:45  (32)  108:29  (32)  110:43  (32)  
                                                                            00:38  (20)   00:32  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           111:21  (32)  111:53  (32)  111:53                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D45          4300 m/11 c  


 1.  Baiba Zariņa              Viga OK                        LAT   46:24   05:49  (2)    02:50  (1)    04:52  (11)   05:27  (2)    02:04  (1)    08:23  (7)    05:19  (5)    05:15  (5)    04:04  (4)    01:15  (11)                
                                                                            05:49  (2)    08:39  (2)    13:31  (2)    18:58  (2)    21:02  (1)    29:25  (1)    34:44  (1)    39:59  (1)    44:03  (1)    45:18  (1)   
                                                                            00:34  (3)    00:32  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:52  (1)    46:24  (1)    46:24                                                  
 2.  Agrita Pilābere           Meridiāns                      LAT   47:34   06:58  (8)    02:55  (5)    03:04  (1)    05:37  (3)    04:21  (21)   08:08  (5)    05:17  (4)    05:06  (4)    03:44  (2)    01:13  (9)                 
                                                                            06:58  (8)    09:53  (5)    12:57  (1)    18:34  (1)    22:55  (3)    31:03  (3)    36:20  (2)    41:26  (2)    45:10  (2)    46:23  (2)   
                                                                            00:43  (20)   00:28  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            47:06  (2)    47:34  (2)    47:34                                                  
 3.  Dace Cebule               Ogre OK                        LAT   49:49   05:07  (1)    02:52  (2)    06:36  (20)   05:21  (1)    02:17  (2)    07:29  (3)    08:50  (20)   05:17  (6)    03:49  (3)    01:04  (3)                 
                                                                            05:07  (1)    07:59  (1)    14:35  (4)    19:56  (3)    22:13  (2)    29:42  (2)    38:32  (4)    43:49  (3)    47:38  (3)    48:42  (3)   
                                                                            00:37  (4)    00:30  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:19  (3)    49:49  (3)    49:49                                                  
 4.  Ārija Šinke               Kāpa OK                        LAT   50:43   06:50  (5)    04:10  (14)   04:02  (3)    06:02  (5)    02:38  (3)    07:51  (4)    08:20  (18)   04:58  (3)    03:40  (1)    01:01  (2)                 
                                                                            06:50  (5)    11:00  (7)    15:02  (5)    21:04  (5)    23:42  (4)    31:33  (4)    39:53  (5)    44:51  (6)    48:31  (4)    49:32  (4)   
                                                                            00:38  (6)    00:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            50:10  (4)    50:43  (4)    50:43                                                  
 5.  Ilze Tāse                 Ogre OK                        LAT   51:07   08:36  (13)   03:33  (11)   04:19  (8)    06:17  (6)    02:55  (4)    07:19  (2)    05:02  (3)    05:51  (8)    04:56  (12)   01:07  (4)                 
                                                                            08:36  (13)   12:09  (10)   16:28  (7)    22:45  (6)    25:40  (6)    32:59  (5)    38:01  (3)    43:52  (4)    48:48  (5)    49:55  (5)   
                                                                            00:40  (12)   00:32  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            50:35  (5)    51:07  (5)    51:07                                                  
 6.  Ilze Laure                Kāpa OK                        LAT   51:43   06:22  (4)    02:53  (3)    09:26  (24)   06:22  (8)    03:25  (10)   06:34  (1)    04:51  (1)    04:30  (1)    04:50  (10)   01:19  (12)                
                                                                            06:22  (4)    09:15  (4)    18:41  (15)   25:03  (11)   28:28  (10)   35:02  (6)    39:53  (5)    44:23  (5)    49:13  (6)    50:32  (6)   
                                                                            00:37  (4)    00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:09  (6)    51:43  (6)    51:43                                                  
 7.  Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   52:10   06:54  (6)    03:13  (7)    03:35  (2)    07:19  (11)   02:56  (5)    11:20  (14)   05:01  (2)    04:35  (2)    05:06  (14)   01:09  (7)                 
                                                                            06:54  (6)    10:07  (6)    13:42  (3)    21:01  (4)    23:57  (5)    35:17  (7)    40:18  (7)    44:53  (7)    49:59  (7)    51:08  (7)   
                                                                            00:38  (6)    00:24  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:46  (7)    52:10  (7)    52:10                                                  
 8.  Kii Korhonen              OH                             FIN   56:14   06:55  (7)    07:06  (23)   04:05  (5)    07:00  (9)    03:25  (10)   08:18  (6)    06:09  (11)   06:37  (11)   04:15  (7)    01:11  (8)                 
                                                                            06:55  (7)    14:01  (17)   18:06  (13)   25:06  (13)   28:31  (12)   36:49  (9)    42:58  (9)    49:35  (9)    53:50  (8)    55:01  (8)   
                                                                            00:39  (9)    00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:40  (8)    56:14  (8)    56:14                                                  
 9.  Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC                           LAT   58:23   07:38  (9)    03:23  (9)    04:07  (6)    07:45  (17)   03:07  (7)    10:35  (13)   06:00  (9)    06:31  (10)   06:57  (20)   01:07  (4)                 
                                                                            07:38  (9)    11:01  (8)    15:08  (6)    22:53  (7)    26:00  (7)    36:35  (8)    42:35  (8)    49:06  (8)    56:03  (9)    57:10  (9)   
                                                                            00:41  (16)   00:32  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:51  (9)    58:23  (9)    58:23                                                  
10.  Aina Rubene               Pūznis OK                      LAT   59:01   08:22  (11)   04:54  (20)   05:48  (16)   07:40  (15)   03:42  (15)   10:24  (12)   05:22  (6)    05:52  (9)    04:09  (5)    01:33  (18)                
                                                                            08:22  (11)   13:16  (15)   19:04  (17)   26:44  (16)   30:26  (15)   40:50  (12)   46:12  (12)   52:04  (11)   56:13  (10)   57:46  (10)  
                                                                            00:39  (9)    00:36  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:25  (10)   59:01  (10)   59:01                                                  
11.  Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne OK                     LAT   60:21   07:57  (10)   03:58  (13)   05:01  (12)   08:03  (19)   03:22  (8)    10:09  (9)    05:56  (8)    07:53  (18)   05:21  (15)   01:28  (17)                
                                                                            07:57  (10)   11:55  (9)    16:56  (9)    24:59  (10)   28:21  (9)    38:30  (11)   44:26  (11)   52:19  (12)   57:40  (11)   59:08  (11)  
                                                                            00:40  (12)   00:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            59:48  (11)   60:21  (11)   60:21                                                  
12.  Zita Rukšāne              Sigulda OK                     LAT   60:37   08:24  (12)   03:52  (12)   04:28  (9)    07:21  (12)   03:40  (14)   09:32  (8)    06:24  (13)   07:34  (17)   06:39  (19)   01:35  (19)                
                                                                            08:24  (12)   12:16  (11)   16:44  (8)    24:05  (9)    27:45  (8)    37:17  (10)   43:41  (10)   51:15  (10)   57:54  (12)   59:29  (12)  
                                                                            00:39  (9)    00:29  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            60:08  (12)   60:37  (12)   60:37                                                  
13.  Maija Čerjaka             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   61:50   08:47  (14)   04:27  (17)   05:17  (14)   08:52  (21)   03:51  (17)   10:23  (11)   07:00  (16)   06:38  (12)   04:14  (6)    01:20  (13)                
                                                                            08:47  (14)   13:14  (14)   18:31  (14)   27:23  (17)   31:14  (18)   41:37  (14)   48:37  (13)   55:15  (13)   59:29  (13)   60:49  (13)  
                                                                            00:27  (1)    00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            61:16  (13)   61:50  (13)   61:50                                                  
14.  Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   64:20   06:12  (3)    02:54  (4)    08:22  (22)   05:46  (4)    07:29  (24)   10:18  (10)   09:15  (21)   05:37  (7)    06:08  (16)   01:08  (6)                 
                                                                            06:12  (3)    09:06  (3)    17:28  (10)   23:14  (8)    30:43  (16)   41:01  (13)   50:16  (14)   55:53  (14)   62:01  (14)   63:09  (14)  
                                                                            00:40  (12)   00:31  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:49  (14)   64:20  (14)   64:20                                                  
15.  Ingrīda Kreicberga        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   65:13   09:12  (15)   03:31  (10)   05:02  (13)   07:44  (16)   02:59  (6)    15:18  (22)   06:52  (14)   07:13  (15)   04:20  (8)    01:41  (21)                
                                                                            09:12  (15)   12:43  (13)   17:45  (12)   25:29  (15)   28:28  (10)   43:46  (15)   50:38  (15)   57:51  (15)   62:11  (15)   63:52  (15)  
                                                                            00:44  (22)   00:37  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            64:36  (15)   65:13  (15)   65:13                                                  
16.  Dzintra Busenberga        Mona OK                        LAT   67:20   11:11  (19)   04:17  (16)   04:33  (10)   07:26  (13)   03:23  (9)    14:53  (21)   06:56  (15)   07:09  (14)   04:57  (13)   01:14  (10)                
                                                                            11:11  (19)   15:28  (19)   20:01  (18)   27:27  (18)   30:50  (17)   45:43  (16)   52:39  (17)   59:48  (16)   64:45  (16)   65:59  (16)  
                                                                            00:42  (19)   00:39  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            66:41  (16)   67:20  (16)   67:20                                                  
17.  Iveta Priedīte            Saldus OK                      LAT   69:00   10:14  (17)   03:17  (8)    04:02  (3)    07:38  (14)   04:01  (18)   17:04  (23)   05:50  (7)    08:15  (20)   06:31  (17)   01:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:14  (17)   13:31  (16)   17:33  (11)   25:11  (14)   29:12  (14)   46:16  (17)   52:06  (16)   60:21  (17)   66:52  (17)   67:52  (17)  
                                                                            00:38  (6)    00:30  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:30  (17)   69:00  (17)   69:00                                                  
18.  Anita Kasakovska          Viga OK                        LAT   69:26   11:03  (18)   04:13  (15)   06:34  (19)   07:07  (10)   04:13  (20)   14:37  (20)   06:21  (12)   08:07  (19)   04:37  (9)    01:22  (14)                
                                                                            11:03  (18)   15:16  (18)   21:50  (19)   28:57  (19)   33:10  (19)   47:47  (18)   54:08  (18)   62:15  (18)   66:52  (17)   68:14  (18)  
                                                                            00:41  (16)   00:31  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:55  (18)   69:26  (18)   69:26                                                  
19.  Vija Kasakovska           Viga OK                        LAT   76:52   19:00  (24)   05:23  (21)   04:15  (7)    07:45  (17)   04:06  (19)   12:12  (16)   06:08  (10)   08:53  (22)   06:31  (17)   01:26  (15)                
                                                                            19:00  (24)   24:23  (22)   28:38  (21)   36:23  (21)   40:29  (21)   52:41  (20)   58:49  (19)   67:42  (19)   74:13  (19)   75:39  (19)  
                                                                            00:40  (12)   00:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            76:19  (19)   76:52  (19)   76:52                                                  
20.  Skaidrīte Otaņķe          Liepājas VM                    LAT   81:30   11:49  (20)   05:32  (22)   06:55  (21)   09:39  (25)   03:35  (13)   11:41  (15)   15:02  (24)   07:07  (13)   07:04  (21)   01:38  (20)                
                                                                            11:49  (20)   17:21  (20)   24:16  (20)   33:55  (20)   37:30  (20)   49:11  (19)   64:13  (20)   71:20  (20)   78:24  (20)   80:02  (20)  
                                                                            00:48  (25)   00:40  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            80:50  (20)   81:30  (20)   81:30                                                  
21.  Leena Leesment            SRD SK                         EST   83:30   18:13  (23)   10:03  (24)   05:56  (17)   09:02  (22)   03:46  (16)   13:55  (18)   07:13  (17)   07:29  (16)   04:50  (10)   01:41  (21)                
                                                                            18:13  (23)   28:16  (24)   34:12  (24)   43:14  (24)   47:00  (24)   60:55  (22)   68:08  (21)   75:37  (21)   80:27  (21)   82:08  (21)  
                                                                            00:44  (22)   00:38  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            82:52  (21)   83:30  (21)   83:30                                                  
22.  Inguna Leiškalne          individuāli                    LAT   91:07   22:00  (25)   04:50  (19)   05:23  (15)   08:33  (20)   05:19  (23)   17:33  (24)   08:44  (19)   08:40  (21)   07:27  (23)   01:27  (16)                
                                                                            22:00  (25)   26:50  (23)   32:13  (23)   40:46  (23)   46:05  (23)   63:38  (23)   72:22  (23)   81:02  (22)   88:29  (22)   89:56  (22)  
                                                                            00:41  (16)   00:30  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            90:37  (22)   91:07  (22)   91:07                                                  
23.  Andra Melbārde            Seniors OK                     LAT   92:45   16:35  (22)   04:31  (18)   09:15  (23)   09:10  (23)   04:51  (22)   14:08  (19)   12:58  (23)   10:15  (24)   07:49  (24)   01:56  (24)                
                                                                            16:35  (22)   21:06  (21)   30:21  (22)   39:31  (22)   44:22  (22)   58:30  (21)   71:28  (22)   81:43  (23)   89:32  (23)   91:28  (23)  
                                                                            00:43  (20)   00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            92:11  (23)   92:45  (23)   92:45                                                  
     Ināra Eliņa               Alnis OK                       LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         00:00                                                  
     Kavkova Dana              SCP                            CZE    DISQ   09:29  (16)   03:12  (6)    06:04  (18)   06:20  (7)    03:32  (12)   --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            09:29  (16)   12:41  (12)   18:45  (16)   25:05  (12)   28:37  (13)   --:--         --:--         77:38         --:--         81:26        
                                                                            00:33  (2)    00:32  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:59         82:31         82:31                                                  
     Vita Polkovņikova         individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   14:37  (21)   --:--           X:X         09:38  (24)   12:15  (25)   13:00  (17)   11:55  (22)   09:35  (23)   07:07  (22)   01:46  (23)                
                                                                            14:37  (21)   --:--         33:38         43:16         55:31         68:31         80:26         90:01         97:08         98:54        
                                                                            00:46  (24)   00:47  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            99:40        100:27        100:27                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D50          4200 m/10 c  


 1.  Lilija Ždanova            Viga OK                        LAT   48:23   05:26  (1)    03:26  (19)   03:46  (1)    06:18  (2)    07:57  (8)    02:35  (3)    05:34  (4)    07:44  (13)   04:29  (13)   00:38  (7)                   
                                                                            05:26  (1)    08:52  (2)    12:38  (1)    18:56  (1)    26:53  (1)    29:28  (1)    35:02  (1)    42:46  (1)    47:15  (1)    47:53  (1)   
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            48:23  (1)    48:23                                                          
 2.  Ruta Stanevičienė         Labirintas                     LTU   48:26   07:39  (6)    02:02  (1)    04:52  (8)    06:11  (1)    07:46  (7)    03:37  (16)   04:50  (1)    06:28  (4)    03:53  (2)    00:37  (6)                   
                                                                            07:39  (6)    09:41  (3)    14:33  (2)    20:44  (2)    28:30  (2)    32:07  (3)    36:57  (2)    43:25  (2)    47:18  (2)    47:55  (2)   
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            48:26  (2)    48:26                                                          
 3.  Egle Krasuckiene          Labirintas                     LTU   51:06   06:38  (2)    02:11  (3)    05:57  (18)   07:04  (7)    07:18  (2)    03:05  (10)   05:38  (6)    08:03  (17)   04:01  (3)    00:38  (7)                   
                                                                            06:38  (2)    08:49  (1)    14:46  (5)    21:50  (4)    29:08  (3)    32:13  (4)    37:51  (3)    45:54  (3)    49:55  (3)    50:33  (3)   
                                                                            00:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            51:06  (3)    51:06                                                          
 4.  Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   52:28   07:59  (7)    02:16  (6)    04:25  (5)    06:22  (3)    10:11  (17)   02:55  (6)    05:23  (3)    07:02  (6)    04:35  (14)   00:42  (16)                  
                                                                            07:59  (7)    10:15  (5)    14:40  (3)    21:02  (3)    31:13  (6)    34:08  (6)    39:31  (5)    46:33  (4)    51:08  (4)    51:50  (4)   
                                                                            00:38  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            52:28  (4)    52:28                                                          
 5.  Gunta Lebedoka            Meridiāns                      LAT   53:36  109:00  (28)   02:41  (14)   05:43  (16)   07:36  (14)   08:15  (11)   02:57  (7)    06:10  (11)   08:05  (18)   03:52  (1)    00:45  (20)                  
                                                                           109:00  (28)  111:41  (28)  117:24  (28)  125:00  (28)  133:15  (28)  136:12  (27)  142:22  (27)  150:27  (27)  154:19  (27)  155:04  (27)  
                                                                            00:32  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           155:36  (27)   53:36                                                          
 6.  Eugenija Rudzīte          Madonas BJSS                   LAT   55:59   08:28  (8)    02:12  (4)    05:08  (12)   10:05  (26)   08:25  (13)   03:12  (12)   06:05  (10)   07:09  (7)    04:06  (5)    00:39  (11)                  
                                                                            08:28  (8)    10:40  (8)    15:48  (6)    25:53  (10)   34:18  (9)    37:30  (8)    43:35  (6)    50:44  (5)    54:50  (5)    55:29  (5)   
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            55:59  (5)    55:59                                                          
 7.  Kadak Ülle                Lehola                         EST   56:52   09:03  (11)   02:48  (15)   04:10  (4)    06:34  (4)    07:42  (5)    03:22  (14)   05:36  (5)    12:05  (25)   04:22  (11)   00:38  (7)                   
                                                                            09:03  (11)   11:51  (11)   16:01  (7)    22:35  (6)    30:17  (5)    33:39  (5)    39:15  (4)    51:20  (6)    55:42  (6)    56:20  (6)   
                                                                            00:32  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            56:52  (6)    56:52                                                          
 8.  Niina Karnit              SRD SK                         EST   58:15   08:32  (10)   02:03  (2)    04:07  (3)    07:14  (11)   07:23  (4)    02:29  (1)    13:47  (24)   06:05  (1)    04:58  (18)   00:59  (25)                  
                                                                            08:32  (10)   10:35  (7)    14:42  (4)    21:56  (5)    29:19  (4)    31:48  (2)    45:35  (8)    51:40  (7)    56:38  (7)    57:37  (7)   
                                                                            00:38  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            58:15  (7)    58:15                                                          
 9.  Modrīte Skrastiņa         Meridiāns                      LAT   58:31   13:31  (19)   02:30  (10)   04:47  (7)    07:08  (8)    08:00  (10)   02:29  (1)    08:18  (17)   06:25  (3)    04:19  (8)    00:34  (3)                   
                                                                            13:31  (19)   16:01  (18)   20:48  (16)   27:56  (14)   35:56  (11)   38:25  (10)   46:43  (11)   53:08  (9)    57:27  (8)    58:01  (8)   
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            58:31  (8)    58:31                                                          
10.  Violeta Dudiene           Labirintas                     LTU   58:44   09:13  (12)   03:11  (17)   05:23  (14)   07:24  (13)   10:28  (18)   02:37  (4)    07:37  (15)   07:20  (10)   04:28  (12)   00:33  (2)                   
                                                                            09:13  (12)   12:24  (12)   17:47  (10)   25:11  (9)    35:39  (10)   38:16  (9)    45:53  (9)    53:13  (10)   57:41  (10)   58:14  (10)  
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            58:44  (9)    58:44                                                          
11.  Ināra Linde               A2                             LAT   58:51   11:39  (16)   02:19  (7)    04:52  (8)    07:10  (10)   07:59  (9)    03:10  (11)   07:29  (14)   07:09  (7)    05:41  (21)   00:43  (17)                  
                                                                            11:39  (16)   13:58  (13)   18:50  (13)   26:00  (11)   33:59  (8)    37:09  (7)    44:38  (7)    51:47  (8)    57:28  (9)    58:11  (9)   
                                                                            00:40  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            58:51  (10)   58:51                                                          
12.  Roma Baleišiene           Devyni                         LTU   59:30   14:16  (20)   02:40  (13)   05:36  (15)   07:17  (12)   07:22  (3)    03:00  (8)    05:45  (7)    08:01  (16)   04:19  (8)    00:41  (14)                  
                                                                            14:16  (20)   16:56  (19)   22:32  (18)   29:49  (18)   37:11  (14)   40:11  (11)   45:56  (10)   53:57  (11)   58:16  (11)   58:57  (11)  
                                                                            00:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            59:30  (11)   59:30                                                          
13.  Inese Hartmane            Meridiāns                      LAT   59:48   12:44  (17)   02:35  (11)   04:36  (6)    08:08  (16)   10:06  (16)   03:04  (9)    06:17  (12)   06:29  (5)    04:36  (15)   00:40  (12)                  
                                                                            12:44  (17)   15:19  (16)   19:55  (15)   28:03  (15)   38:09  (16)   41:13  (12)   47:30  (12)   53:59  (12)   58:35  (12)   59:15  (12)  
                                                                            00:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            59:48  (12)   59:48                                                          
14.  Vija Druveniece           Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   61:44   07:36  (5)    02:54  (16)   06:16  (20)   06:56  (6)    09:47  (15)   08:35  (26)   05:47  (8)    08:39  (20)   04:05  (4)    00:38  (7)                   
                                                                            07:36  (5)    10:30  (6)    16:46  (8)    23:42  (7)    33:29  (7)    42:04  (13)   47:51  (13)   56:30  (13)   60:35  (13)   61:13  (13)  
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            61:44  (13)   61:44                                                          
15.  Inese Purgaile            Bebri                          LAT   64:52   07:00  (3)    04:26  (24)   06:19  (21)   06:42  (5)    12:23  (21)   11:23  (27)   05:07  (2)    06:15  (2)    04:21  (10)   00:28  (1)                   
                                                                            07:00  (3)    11:26  (10)   17:45  (9)    24:27  (8)    36:50  (13)   48:13  (17)   53:20  (15)   59:35  (14)   63:56  (14)   64:24  (14)  
                                                                            00:28  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            64:52  (14)   64:52                                                          
16.  Valda Bratka              Bebri                          LAT   66:44   08:28  (8)    02:38  (12)   07:40  (25)   09:34  (23)   08:17  (12)   05:58  (23)   09:31  (19)   08:05  (18)   05:06  (19)   00:46  (21)                  
                                                                            08:28  (8)    11:06  (9)    18:46  (12)   28:20  (16)   36:37  (12)   42:35  (14)   52:06  (14)   60:11  (15)   65:17  (15)   66:03  (15)  
                                                                            00:41  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            66:44  (15)   66:44                                                          
17.  Andra Veita               individuāli                    LAT   67:47   10:50  (14)   03:13  (18)   05:48  (17)   07:51  (15)   12:25  (22)   08:21  (25)   05:47  (8)    07:18  (9)    04:49  (17)   00:44  (18)                  
                                                                            10:50  (14)   14:03  (14)   19:51  (14)   27:42  (13)   40:07  (17)   48:28  (18)   54:15  (16)   61:33  (16)   66:22  (16)   67:06  (16)  
                                                                            00:41  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            67:47  (16)   67:47                                                          
18.  Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK                        LAT   71:05   20:23  (23)   02:26  (8)    04:01  (2)    07:09  (9)    07:10  (1)    02:43  (5)    14:03  (25)   07:21  (11)   04:37  (16)   00:40  (12)                  
                                                                            20:23  (23)   22:49  (22)   26:50  (21)   33:59  (19)   41:09  (19)   43:52  (15)   57:55  (17)   65:16  (17)   69:53  (17)   70:33  (17)  
                                                                            00:32  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            71:05  (17)   71:05                                                          
19.  Liene Buša                individuāli                    LAT   75:38   26:03  (26)   03:51  (22)   04:54  (10)   08:35  (20)   07:42  (5)    03:20  (13)   07:55  (16)   07:54  (15)   04:18  (7)    00:35  (4)                   
                                                                            26:03  (26)   29:54  (26)   34:48  (25)   43:23  (25)   51:05  (22)   54:25  (20)   62:20  (20)   70:14  (19)   74:32  (18)   75:07  (18)  
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            75:38  (18)   75:38                                                          
20.  Gunta Sila                individuāli                    LAT   76:11   21:25  (24)   02:13  (5)    04:57  (11)   08:11  (18)   10:38  (19)   04:01  (19)   08:53  (18)   07:22  (12)   07:12  (25)   00:44  (18)                  
                                                                            21:25  (24)   23:38  (24)   28:35  (23)   36:46  (22)   47:24  (20)   51:25  (19)   60:18  (19)   67:40  (18)   74:52  (19)   75:36  (19)  
                                                                            00:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            76:11  (19)   76:11                                                          
21.  Antra Āriņa               RSP                            LAT   77:12   10:17  (13)   04:40  (25)   06:06  (19)   08:28  (19)   10:38  (19)   03:50  (18)   16:06  (26)   10:21  (23)   05:31  (20)   00:41  (14)                  
                                                                            10:17  (13)   14:57  (15)   21:03  (17)   29:31  (17)   40:09  (18)   43:59  (16)   60:05  (18)   70:26  (20)   75:57  (20)   76:38  (20)  
                                                                            00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:12  (20)   77:12                                                          
22.  Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis IK                    LAT   79:21   19:53  (22)   03:29  (20)   05:09  (13)   08:08  (16)   15:40  (27)   03:26  (15)   06:37  (13)   11:45  (24)   04:08  (6)    00:35  (4)                   
                                                                            19:53  (22)   23:22  (23)   28:31  (22)   36:39  (21)   52:19  (25)   55:45  (22)   62:22  (21)   74:07  (21)   78:15  (21)   78:50  (21)  
                                                                            00:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            79:21  (21)   79:21                                                          
23.  Ženija Meirane            individuāli                    LAT   88:25   12:57  (18)   06:36  (28)   06:34  (23)   09:59  (25)   14:43  (25)   03:44  (17)   10:34  (22)   13:39  (26)   07:41  (26)   01:04  (27)                  
                                                                            12:57  (18)   19:33  (20)   26:07  (20)   36:06  (20)   50:49  (21)   54:33  (21)   65:07  (22)   78:46  (22)   86:27  (22)   87:31  (22)  
                                                                            00:54  (27)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            88:25  (22)   88:25                                                          
24.  Irīna Stupāne             individuāli                    LAT   93:25   18:16  (21)   03:39  (21)   06:40  (24)   09:36  (24)   13:07  (23)   04:40  (20)   10:04  (21)   15:24  (27)   10:24  (28)   00:53  (24)                  
                                                                            18:16  (21)   21:55  (21)   28:35  (23)   38:11  (24)   51:18  (23)   55:58  (23)   66:02  (23)   81:26  (23)   91:50  (23)   92:43  (23)  
                                                                            00:42  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            93:25  (23)   93:25                                                          
25.  Ilga Kokoreviča           Meridiāns                      LAT  103:37   11:22  (15)   04:13  (23)   08:58  (27)   12:55  (27)   14:17  (24)   07:40  (24)   25:08  (27)   08:57  (21)   07:51  (27)   01:16  (28)                  
                                                                            11:22  (15)   15:35  (17)   24:33  (19)   37:28  (23)   51:45  (24)   59:25  (24)   84:33  (24)   93:30  (24)  101:21  (24)  102:37  (24)  
                                                                            01:00  (28)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           103:37  (24)  103:37                                                          
26.  Zigrīda Druviete          individuāli                    LAT  114:22   22:00  (25)   04:55  (26)   11:54  (28)   14:00  (28)   15:31  (26)   05:48  (22)   11:24  (23)   21:29  (28)   05:54  (22)   00:46  (21)                  
                                                                            22:00  (25)   26:55  (25)   38:49  (26)   52:49  (26)   68:20  (26)   74:08  (25)   85:32  (25)  107:01  (25)  112:55  (25)  113:41  (25)  
                                                                            00:41  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           114:22  (25)  114:22                                                          
27.  Lilita Govča              individuāli                    LAT  116:31   42:29  (27)   05:21  (27)   06:25  (22)   09:28  (21)   21:22  (28)   04:41  (21)   09:35  (20)   09:03  (22)   06:32  (24)   00:59  (25)                  
                                                                            42:29  (27)   47:50  (27)   54:15  (27)   63:43  (27)   85:05  (27)   89:46  (26)   99:21  (26)  108:24  (26)  114:56  (26)  115:55  (26)  
                                                                            00:36  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           116:31  (26)  116:31                                                          
     Aija Alksne               Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   07:14  (4)    02:28  (9)    08:29  (26)   09:30  (22)   09:40  (14)   --:--           X:X         07:52  (14)   06:24  (23)   00:48  (23)                  
                                                                            07:14  (4)    09:42  (4)    18:11  (11)   27:41  (12)   37:21  (15)   --:--         47:57         55:49         62:13         63:01        
                                                                            00:48  (26)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            63:49         63:49                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D55          4200 m/10 c  


 1.  Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK                        LAT   41:52   06:44  (1)    01:42  (1)    04:20  (3)    06:12  (1)    06:06  (1)    01:57  (1)    04:41  (1)    05:00  (1)    04:02  (1)    00:37  (1)                   
                                                                            06:44  (1)    08:26  (1)    12:46  (1)    18:58  (1)    25:04  (1)    27:01  (1)    31:42  (1)    36:42  (1)    40:44  (1)    41:21  (1)   
                                                                            00:31  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            41:52  (1)    41:52                                                          
 2.  Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda OK                     LAT   45:43   07:04  (2)    01:46  (2)    04:04  (1)    06:31  (2)    06:41  (2)    03:05  (3)    05:22  (2)    05:42  (2)    04:14  (2)    00:43  (4)                   
                                                                            07:04  (2)    08:50  (2)    12:54  (2)    19:25  (2)    26:06  (2)    29:11  (2)    34:33  (2)    40:15  (2)    44:29  (2)    45:12  (2)   
                                                                            00:31  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            45:43  (2)    45:43                                                          
 3.  Tita Freimane             Auseklis IK                    LAT   57:04   08:58  (3)    01:59  (3)    04:06  (2)    07:00  (4)    08:01  (3)    05:16  (7)    07:34  (5)    06:56  (4)    05:44  (7)    00:48  (7)                   
                                                                            08:58  (3)    10:57  (3)    15:03  (3)    22:03  (3)    30:04  (3)    35:20  (3)    42:54  (3)    49:50  (3)    55:34  (3)    56:22  (3)   
                                                                            00:42  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            57:04  (3)    57:04                                                          
 4.  Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda OK                     LAT   58:03   09:05  (4)    02:19  (4)    08:08  (6)    06:31  (2)    09:05  (4)    02:25  (2)    06:16  (3)    07:59  (5)    04:56  (4)    00:44  (5)                   
                                                                            09:05  (4)    11:24  (4)    19:32  (4)    26:03  (4)    35:08  (4)    37:33  (4)    43:49  (4)    51:48  (4)    56:44  (4)    57:28  (4)   
                                                                            00:35  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            58:03  (4)    58:03                                                          
 5.  Maruta Habermane          A2                             LAT   75:27   14:30  (5)    03:39  (5)    10:40  (7)    08:32  (5)    12:19  (7)    03:49  (6)    09:06  (6)    06:53  (3)    04:31  (3)    00:51  (8)                   
                                                                            14:30  (5)    18:09  (5)    28:49  (5)    37:21  (5)    49:40  (5)    53:29  (5)    62:35  (5)    69:28  (5)    73:59  (5)    74:50  (5)   
                                                                            00:37  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            75:27  (5)    75:27                                                          
 6.  Vija Velika               Kocēni                         LAT   89:50   22:04  (8)    08:44  (8)    07:09  (5)    09:32  (7)    12:15  (6)    03:24  (5)    10:32  (7)    09:37  (7)    05:13  (6)    00:42  (3)                   
                                                                            22:04  (8)    30:48  (8)    37:57  (8)    47:29  (8)    59:44  (7)    63:08  (7)    73:40  (7)    83:17  (6)    88:30  (6)    89:12  (6)   
                                                                            00:38  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            89:50  (6)    89:50                                                          
 7.  Mudīte Kučinska           Prizma OK                      LAT   93:07   21:30  (7)    04:20  (6)    06:05  (4)    13:30  (8)    11:47  (5)    03:17  (4)    06:59  (4)    17:39  (8)    06:31  (8)    00:41  (2)                   
                                                                            21:30  (7)    25:50  (7)    31:55  (6)    45:25  (6)    57:12  (6)    60:29  (6)    67:28  (6)    85:07  (7)    91:38  (7)    92:19  (7)   
                                                                            00:48  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            93:07  (7)    93:07                                                          
 8.  Dace Spudas               individuāli                    LAT  102:24   17:27  (6)    04:44  (7)    14:08  (8)    09:16  (6)    18:04  (8)    13:17  (8)    10:42  (8)    08:17  (6)    05:11  (5)    00:44  (5)                   
                                                                            17:27  (6)    22:11  (6)    36:19  (7)    45:35  (7)    63:39  (8)    76:56  (8)    87:38  (8)    95:55  (8)   101:06  (8)   101:50  (8)   
                                                                            00:34  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           102:24  (8)   102:24                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D60          3600 m/9 c  


 1.  Māra Bolšteina            Alnis OK                       LAT   47:06   11:44  (1)    06:36  (6)    06:44  (1)    02:16  (1)    05:19  (1)    06:23  (1)    05:09  (1)    01:46  (2)    00:35  (2)    00:34  (2)                     
                                                                            11:44  (1)    18:20  (2)    25:04  (1)    27:20  (1)    32:39  (1)    39:02  (1)    44:11  (1)    45:57  (1)    46:32  (1)    47:06  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            47:06                                                                
 2.  Līvija Blanka             Kāpa OK                        LAT   59:34   11:53  (2)    05:46  (1)    13:00  (8)    02:55  (4)    06:56  (3)    07:32  (2)    08:03  (10)   02:05  (5)    00:45  (4)    00:39  (6)                     
                                                                            11:53  (2)    17:39  (1)    30:39  (4)    33:34  (4)    40:30  (3)    48:02  (2)    56:05  (2)    58:10  (2)    58:55  (2)    59:34  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            59:34                                                                
 3.  Vaira Černišova           OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT   59:43   12:40  (4)    06:30  (4)    09:16  (3)    04:27  (12)   06:05  (2)    11:26  (6)    06:18  (4)    02:00  (3)    00:33  (1)    00:28  (1)                     
                                                                            12:40  (4)    19:10  (3)    28:26  (2)    32:53  (2)    38:58  (2)    50:24  (3)    56:42  (3)    58:42  (3)    59:15  (3)    59:43  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            59:43                                                                
 4.  Ilona Vandāna             Seniors OK                     LAT   67:36   14:55  (7)    06:33  (5)    08:44  (2)    03:16  (8)    12:50  (12)   10:27  (5)    06:55  (6)    02:28  (11)   00:51  (6)    00:37  (3)                     
                                                                            14:55  (7)    21:28  (6)    30:12  (3)    33:28  (3)    46:18  (6)    56:45  (4)    63:40  (4)    66:08  (4)    66:59  (4)    67:36  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            67:36                                                                
 5.  Laimdota Šulte            Prizma OK                      LAT   68:05   16:01  (9)    05:56  (2)    13:16  (9)    02:32  (3)    07:07  (4)    12:49  (7)    06:48  (5)    02:06  (6)    00:52  (7)    00:38  (4)                     
                                                                            16:01  (9)    21:57  (7)    35:13  (8)    37:45  (8)    44:52  (5)    57:41  (5)    64:29  (5)    66:35  (5)    67:27  (5)    68:05  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            68:05                                                                
 6.  Jennifer Hawkins          Bushflyers                     AUS   69:09   23:48  (12)   07:50  (8)    09:33  (4)    03:07  (6)    07:31  (5)    08:44  (3)    05:32  (3)    01:42  (1)    00:44  (3)    00:38  (4)                     
                                                                            23:48  (12)   31:38  (11)   41:11  (10)   44:18  (9)    51:49  (9)    60:33  (9)    66:05  (7)    67:47  (6)    68:31  (6)    69:09  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            69:09                                                                
 7.  Māra Ābola                individuāli                    LAT   70:51   12:38  (3)    07:35  (7)    10:52  (6)    02:57  (5)    08:11  (6)    15:58  (11)   08:33  (11)   02:15  (7)    01:08  (10)   00:44  (9)                     
                                                                            12:38  (3)    20:13  (5)    31:05  (5)    34:02  (5)    42:13  (4)    58:11  (6)    66:44  (8)    68:59  (7)    70:07  (7)    70:51  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            70:51                                                                
 8.  Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma OK                      LAT   73:28   13:40  (5)    06:04  (3)    14:07  (10)   02:24  (2)    10:24  (10)   13:37  (8)    09:38  (12)   02:02  (4)    00:53  (8)    00:39  (6)                     
                                                                            13:40  (5)    19:44  (4)    33:51  (7)    36:15  (7)    46:39  (7)    60:16  (8)    69:54  (9)    71:56  (8)    72:49  (8)    73:28  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            73:28                                                                
 9.  Laima Kalvele             Seniors OK                     LAT   82:14   16:28  (10)   09:34  (11)   14:53  (11)   03:56  (10)   09:33  (8)    15:37  (10)   07:35  (8)    02:16  (8)    01:17  (11)   01:05  (11)                    
                                                                            16:28  (10)   26:02  (9)    40:55  (9)    44:51  (10)   54:24  (10)   70:01  (10)   77:36  (10)   79:52  (9)    81:09  (9)    82:14  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            82:14                                                                
10.  Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors OK                     LAT   86:02   20:47  (11)   09:20  (10)   14:54  (12)   03:57  (11)   09:33  (8)    15:36  (9)    07:38  (9)    02:16  (8)    01:05  (9)    00:56  (10)                    
                                                                            20:47  (11)   30:07  (10)   45:01  (11)   48:58  (11)   58:31  (11)   74:07  (11)   81:45  (11)   84:01  (10)   85:06  (10)   86:02  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            86:02                                                                
11.  Līga Beržuka              Baloži                         LAT  101:30   15:12  (8)    33:36  (12)   11:48  (7)    03:28  (9)    08:31  (7)    19:19  (12)   05:18  (2)    02:21  (10)   00:47  (5)    01:10  (12)                    
                                                                            15:12  (8)    48:48  (12)   60:36  (12)   64:04  (12)   72:35  (12)   91:54  (12)   97:12  (12)   99:33  (11)  100:20  (11)  101:30  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           101:30                                                                
     Inta Kļava                Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   13:41  (6)    09:07  (9)    09:33  (4)    03:09  (7)    12:45  (11)   10:25  (4)    07:02  (7)    --:--           X:X         00:41  (8)                     
                                                                            13:41  (6)    22:48  (8)    32:21  (6)    35:30  (6)    48:15  (8)    58:40  (7)    65:42  (6)    --:--         68:05         68:46        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            68:46                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D65          3600 m/9 c  


 1.  Ilze Bruce                Saldus OK                      LAT   52:43   09:12  (1)    05:46  (1)    10:35  (1)    02:05  (1)    09:05  (2)    07:29  (1)    05:54  (2)    01:24  (1)    00:44  (3)    00:29  (1)                     
                                                                            09:12  (1)    14:58  (1)    25:33  (1)    27:38  (1)    36:43  (1)    44:12  (1)    50:06  (1)    51:30  (1)    52:14  (1)    52:43  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            52:43                                                                
 2.  Jūlija Zvirgzda           Seniors OK                     LAT   68:04   13:23  (3)    07:03  (2)    11:01  (3)    03:05  (4)    12:58  (5)    10:52  (3)    06:20  (3)    01:52  (4)    00:50  (6)    00:40  (5)                     
                                                                            13:23  (3)    20:26  (2)    31:27  (2)    34:32  (2)    47:30  (3)    58:22  (2)    64:42  (2)    66:34  (2)    67:24  (2)    68:04  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            68:04                                                                
 3.  Vija Lauva                Silva                          LAT   73:26   11:27  (2)    13:37  (6)    10:41  (2)    02:49  (3)    08:36  (1)    17:54  (4)    05:06  (1)    01:59  (6)    00:43  (2)    00:34  (3)                     
                                                                            11:27  (2)    25:04  (3)    35:45  (3)    38:34  (3)    47:10  (2)    65:04  (3)    70:10  (3)    72:09  (3)    72:52  (3)    73:26  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            73:26                                                                
 4.  Valda Janova              individuāli                    LAT   85:53   17:19  (4)    08:32  (3)    13:08  (5)    04:48  (6)    10:22  (3)    21:46  (5)    06:37  (4)    01:52  (4)    00:46  (4)    00:43  (6)                     
                                                                            17:19  (4)    25:51  (4)    38:59  (4)    43:47  (4)    54:09  (4)    75:55  (4)    82:32  (4)    84:24  (4)    85:10  (4)    85:53  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            85:53                                                                
 5.  Rasma Oša                 individuāli                    LAT   87:20   19:04  (5)    08:39  (4)    13:13  (6)    04:40  (5)    10:24  (4)    21:48  (6)    06:40  (5)    01:29  (2)    00:46  (4)    00:37  (4)                     
                                                                            19:04  (5)    27:43  (5)    40:56  (5)    45:36  (5)    56:00  (5)    77:48  (5)    84:28  (5)    85:57  (5)    86:43  (5)    87:20  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            87:20                                                                
 6.  Velta Zjatkova            Alnis OK                       LAT  105:43   26:08  (6)    10:10  (5)    11:49  (4)    02:29  (2)    29:12  (6)    10:00  (2)    11:49  (6)    01:37  (3)    00:31  (1)    00:33  (2)                     
                                                                            26:08  (6)    36:18  (6)    48:07  (6)    50:36  (6)    79:48  (6)    89:48  (6)   101:37  (6)   103:14  (6)   103:45  (6)   104:18  (6)   
                                                                            01:25  (6)                                                                   
                                                                           105:43                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D70          3600 m/9 c  


 1.  Rita Ostupe               Kāpa OK                        LAT   69:37   17:52  (1)    08:18  (3)    11:02  (2)    03:50  (2)    09:25  (2)    09:42  (2)    06:05  (3)    01:54  (4)    00:50  (3)    00:39  (2)                     
                                                                            17:52  (1)    26:10  (1)    37:12  (1)    41:02  (1)    50:27  (1)    60:09  (1)    66:14  (1)    68:08  (1)    68:58  (1)    69:37  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            69:37                                                                
 2.  Māra Zeberliņa            TAKA TOK                       LAT   97:31   45:16  (3)    07:21  (2)    10:35  (1)    04:50  (4)    10:19  (4)    10:12  (3)    05:48  (2)    01:42  (2)    00:48  (2)    00:40  (3)                     
                                                                            45:16  (3)    52:37  (2)    63:12  (2)    68:02  (2)    78:21  (2)    88:33  (2)    94:21  (2)    96:03  (2)    96:51  (2)    97:31  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            97:31                                                                
 3.  Erna Skujiņa              Meridiāns                      LAT  100:45   58:54  (4)    05:19  (1)    12:10  (3)    04:37  (3)    05:46  (1)    07:15  (1)    04:06  (1)    01:24  (1)    00:39  (1)    00:35  (1)                     
                                                                            58:54  (4)    64:13  (4)    76:23  (4)    81:00  (4)    86:46  (4)    94:01  (3)    98:07  (3)    99:31  (3)   100:10  (3)   100:45  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           100:45                                                                
 4.  Ilda Pāna                 individuāli                    LAT  104:15   35:08  (2)    18:35  (4)    17:00  (4)    02:44  (1)    09:52  (3)    10:47  (4)    06:33  (4)    01:52  (3)    01:01  (4)    00:43  (4)                     
                                                                            35:08  (2)    53:43  (3)    70:43  (3)    73:27  (3)    83:19  (3)    94:06  (4)   100:39  (4)   102:31  (4)   103:32  (4)   104:15  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           104:15                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D75          3600 m/9 c  


     Dzidra Bērziņa            Burkānciems                    LAT    DISQ   31:47  (1)    30:07  (1)    23:15  (1)    03:05  (1)    10:44  (1)    13:09  (1)    08:23  (1)    --:--           X:X         00:56  (1)                     
                                                                            31:47  (1)    61:54  (1)    85:09  (1)    88:14  (1)    98:58  (1)   112:07  (1)   120:30  (1)    --:--        123:31        124:27        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           124:27                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H10*          2000 m/9 c  


 1.  Dāvis Alksnis             Meridiāns                      LAT   19:14   02:47  (1)    03:08  (17)   01:16  (6)    02:54  (7)    01:40  (11)   01:06  (7)    02:58  (16)   00:44  (1)    02:18  (17)   00:23  (3)                     
                                                                            02:47  (1)    05:55  (4)    07:11  (2)    10:05  (1)    11:45  (2)    12:51  (1)    15:49  (2)    16:33  (2)    18:51  (2)    19:14  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            19:14                                                                
 2.  Aurimas Samanskas         OSK TAKAS                      LTU   21:27   03:41  (12)   03:10  (19)   01:16  (6)    02:54  (7)    02:55  (31)   01:07  (8)    02:09  (7)    00:58  (17)   02:43  (25)   00:34  (35)                    
                                                                            03:41  (12)   06:51  (10)   08:07  (8)    11:01  (4)    13:56  (6)    15:03  (6)    17:12  (3)    18:10  (3)    20:53  (3)    21:27  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            21:27                                                                
 3.  Toms Poļaks               Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   21:37   03:51  (17)   02:01  (3)    01:29  (20)   05:57  (35)   01:16  (1)    01:23  (15)   01:52  (5)    01:07  (22)   02:09  (11)   00:32  (29)                    
                                                                            03:51  (17)   05:52  (3)    07:21  (5)    13:18  (8)    14:34  (7)    15:57  (7)    17:49  (4)    18:56  (5)    21:05  (4)    21:37  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            21:37                                                                
 4.  Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK                     LAT   21:42   02:52  (2)    04:27  (24)   01:46  (31)   02:29  (2)    01:36  (7)    01:04  (5)    03:55  (24)   00:46  (2)    02:21  (21)   00:26  (5)                     
                                                                            02:52  (2)    07:19  (13)   09:05  (12)   11:34  (6)    13:10  (4)    14:14  (4)    18:09  (5)    18:55  (4)    21:16  (5)    21:42  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            21:42                                                                
 5.  Mārtiņš Šķesteris         Meridiāns                      LAT   21:58   02:56  (5)    02:22  (10)   01:27  (18)   04:42  (25)   01:28  (4)    01:12  (11)   04:13  (26)   00:52  (10)   02:19  (18)   00:27  (7)                     
                                                                            02:56  (5)    05:18  (1)    06:45  (1)    11:27  (5)    12:55  (3)    14:07  (3)    18:20  (6)    19:12  (6)    21:31  (6)    21:58  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            21:58                                                                
 6.  Jānis Gudēns              Kalnpierbes                    LAT   22:40   03:20  (9)    02:11  (6)    01:40  (26)   02:54  (7)    03:36  (36)   01:03  (4)    03:39  (22)   00:49  (6)    02:55  (28)   00:33  (32)                    
                                                                            03:20  (9)    05:31  (2)    07:11  (2)    10:05  (1)    13:41  (5)    14:44  (5)    18:23  (7)    19:12  (6)    22:07  (7)    22:40  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            22:40                                                                
 7.  Raimonds Purvinskis       Meridiāns                      LAT   23:32   05:15  (35)   05:13  (27)   01:42  (27)   02:54  (7)    01:44  (15)   01:27  (18)   01:36  (1)    01:02  (21)   02:09  (11)   00:30  (21)                    
                                                                            05:15  (35)   10:28  (26)   12:10  (26)   15:04  (20)   16:48  (17)   18:15  (12)   19:51  (9)    20:53  (8)    23:02  (8)    23:32  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:32                                                                
 8.  Atis Kozlovskis           individuāli                    LAT   23:37   04:09  (26)   05:17  (28)   01:16  (6)    03:01  (14)   02:11  (26)   01:35  (21)   02:09  (7)    01:22  (28)   02:12  (14)   00:25  (4)                     
                                                                            04:09  (26)   09:26  (23)   10:42  (22)   13:43  (12)   15:54  (11)   17:29  (10)   19:38  (8)    21:00  (9)    23:12  (9)    23:37  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:37                                                                
 9.  Klāvs Linde               Meridiāns                      LAT   24:16   02:55  (3)    08:19  (37)   01:22  (13)   02:57  (12)   01:42  (13)   01:42  (23)   02:10  (9)    00:57  (16)   01:42  (1)    00:30  (21)                    
                                                                            02:55  (3)    11:14  (30)   12:36  (28)   15:33  (22)   17:15  (19)   18:57  (14)   21:07  (11)   22:04  (12)   23:46  (10)   24:16  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:16                                                                
10.  Vadim Shved               SRD SK                         EST   24:18   04:22  (27)   01:53  (2)    01:50  (32)   05:38  (30)   01:59  (22)   03:37  (30)   01:37  (2)    00:54  (12)   02:00  (3)    00:28  (10)                    
                                                                            04:22  (27)   06:15  (9)    08:05  (7)    13:43  (12)   15:42  (10)   19:19  (16)   20:56  (10)   21:50  (10)   23:50  (11)   24:18  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:18                                                                
11.  Kristaps Abersons         TAKA TOK                       LAT   24:41   07:53  (41)   02:33  (13)   01:08  (3)    02:35  (3)    01:48  (18)   01:51  (25)   03:23  (20)   00:50  (8)    02:19  (18)   00:21  (1)                     
                                                                            07:53  (41)   10:26  (25)   11:34  (24)   14:09  (14)   15:57  (12)   17:48  (11)   21:11  (12)   22:01  (11)   24:20  (12)   24:41  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:41                                                                
12.  Zigmārs Bernāns           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   24:50   03:55  (20)   06:52  (32)   01:23  (14)   03:25  (17)   01:33  (6)    01:10  (10)   03:09  (18)   00:51  (9)    02:05  (6)    00:27  (7)                     
                                                                            03:55  (20)   10:47  (27)   12:10  (26)   15:35  (23)   17:08  (18)   18:18  (13)   21:27  (14)   22:18  (13)   24:23  (13)   24:50  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:50                                                                
13.  Matiass Abzalons          Meridiāns                      LAT   24:54   05:40  (37)   02:22  (10)   01:29  (20)   05:00  (26)   01:29  (5)    01:14  (12)   04:05  (25)   00:59  (20)   02:07  (7)    00:29  (16)                    
                                                                            05:40  (37)   08:02  (16)   09:31  (15)   14:31  (17)   16:00  (13)   17:14  (8)    21:19  (13)   22:18  (13)   24:25  (14)   24:54  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:54                                                                
14.  Ģirts Freimanis           Silva                          LAT   25:47   03:49  (14)   08:23  (38)   01:26  (16)   02:58  (13)   01:43  (14)   01:36  (22)   02:16  (10)   00:55  (14)   02:07  (7)    00:34  (35)                    
                                                                            03:49  (14)   12:12  (33)   13:38  (31)   16:36  (26)   18:19  (20)   19:55  (18)   22:11  (16)   23:06  (16)   25:13  (15)   25:47  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:47                                                                
15.  Otto-Pēteris Pirtnieks    Auseklis IK                    LAT   26:41   04:46  (30)   06:17  (31)   01:06  (1)    02:52  (5)    03:31  (35)   00:55  (2)    03:01  (17)   00:56  (15)   02:46  (27)   00:31  (25)                    
                                                                            04:46  (30)   11:03  (29)   12:09  (25)   15:01  (19)   18:32  (23)   19:27  (17)   22:28  (17)   23:24  (17)   26:10  (16)   26:41  (15)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:41                                                                
16.  Niks Ramanis              Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   27:02   03:54  (19)   02:04  (4)    01:54  (34)   05:42  (32)   02:42  (29)   01:04  (5)    04:21  (27)   00:47  (4)    04:03  (35)   00:31  (25)                    
                                                                            03:54  (19)   05:58  (5)    07:52  (6)    13:34  (11)   16:16  (15)   17:20  (9)    21:41  (15)   22:28  (15)   26:31  (17)   27:02  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:02                                                                
17.  Ģirts Leontjevs           Vestiena                       LAT   28:31   05:57  (39)   08:03  (36)   01:28  (19)   03:16  (16)   01:49  (20)   01:25  (17)   02:40  (13)   01:21  (26)   02:03  (4)    00:29  (16)                    
                                                                            05:57  (39)   14:00  (37)   15:28  (35)   18:44  (29)   20:33  (26)   21:58  (20)   24:38  (19)   25:59  (19)   28:02  (18)   28:31  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            28:31                                                                
18.  Ričards Titovs            Meridiāns                      LAT   29:32   04:32  (29)   03:09  (18)   01:51  (33)   03:49  (19)   02:01  (23)   03:43  (31)   05:41  (31)   00:49  (6)    03:22  (32)   00:35  (38)                    
                                                                            04:32  (29)   07:41  (15)   09:32  (16)   13:21  (10)   15:22  (9)    19:05  (15)   24:46  (21)   25:35  (18)   28:57  (19)   29:32  (18)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            29:32                                                                
19.  Dinārs Gutāns             Vestiena                       LAT   30:13   09:33  (44)   04:58  (26)   01:16  (6)    02:55  (11)   01:36  (7)    02:31  (27)   01:55  (6)    02:36  (32)   02:20  (20)   00:33  (32)                    
                                                                            09:33  (44)   14:31  (38)   15:47  (36)   18:42  (28)   20:18  (25)   22:49  (22)   24:44  (20)   27:20  (20)   29:40  (20)   30:13  (19)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:13                                                                
20.  Tomass Andersons          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   30:27   04:22  (27)   11:35  (40)   01:33  (23)   03:07  (15)   01:51  (21)   01:27  (18)   02:39  (12)   01:21  (26)   02:04  (5)    00:28  (10)                    
                                                                            04:22  (27)   15:57  (39)   17:30  (37)   20:37  (32)   22:28  (27)   23:55  (25)   26:34  (23)   27:55  (23)   29:59  (21)   30:27  (20)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:27                                                                
21.  Nils Sīlis                Auseklis IK                    LAT   31:16   05:00  (33)   03:31  (21)   01:44  (29)   04:37  (24)   03:30  (34)   04:37  (33)   03:34  (21)   01:18  (24)   02:55  (28)   00:30  (21)                    
                                                                            05:00  (33)   08:31  (19)   10:15  (17)   14:52  (18)   18:22  (22)   22:59  (23)   26:33  (22)   27:51  (22)   30:46  (22)   31:16  (21)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:16                                                                
22.  Emīls Žukovskis           Kocēni                         LAT   31:40   05:19  (36)   02:15  (8)    01:36  (24)   05:20  (29)   02:09  (25)   04:23  (32)   06:06  (32)   00:52  (10)   03:11  (31)   00:29  (16)                    
                                                                            05:19  (36)   07:34  (14)   09:10  (13)   14:30  (16)   16:39  (16)   21:02  (19)   27:08  (24)   28:00  (24)   31:11  (23)   31:40  (22)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:40                                                                
23.  Jēkabs Knēts              Meridiāns                      LAT   32:27   05:55  (38)   02:38  (14)   01:57  (35)   03:55  (20)   01:48  (18)   05:50  (36)   01:51  (4)    03:53  (33)   04:03  (35)   00:37  (39)                    
                                                                            05:55  (38)   08:33  (20)   10:30  (20)   14:25  (15)   16:13  (14)   22:03  (21)   23:54  (18)   27:47  (21)   31:50  (24)   32:27  (23)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:27                                                                
24.  Klāvs Riepnieks           Alūksne OK                     LAT   32:57   04:05  (25)   05:39  (29)   01:44  (29)   03:58  (21)   03:17  (32)   05:38  (35)   03:53  (23)   01:20  (25)   02:45  (26)   00:38  (41)                    
                                                                            04:05  (25)   09:44  (24)   11:28  (23)   15:26  (21)   18:43  (24)   24:21  (26)   28:14  (25)   29:34  (25)   32:19  (25)   32:57  (24)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:57                                                                
25.  Kalvis Krastiņš           individuāli                    LAT   34:02   03:49  (14)   08:29  (39)   01:38  (25)   06:58  (36)   02:35  (28)   01:50  (24)   04:30  (29)   01:12  (23)   02:29  (22)   00:32  (29)                    
                                                                            03:49  (14)   12:18  (35)   13:56  (32)   20:54  (33)   23:29  (28)   25:19  (27)   29:49  (26)   31:01  (26)   33:30  (26)   34:02  (25)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            34:02                                                                
26.  Atis Heinols              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   38:12   08:00  (42)   15:23  (41)   01:06  (1)    02:42  (4)    01:40  (11)   02:34  (28)   03:14  (19)   00:58  (17)   02:07  (7)    00:28  (10)                    
                                                                            08:00  (42)   23:23  (41)   24:29  (38)   27:11  (35)   28:51  (33)   31:25  (31)   34:39  (29)   35:37  (29)   37:44  (27)   38:12  (26)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:12                                                                
27.  Jānis Bogdanovs           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   38:33   03:56  (21)   07:59  (35)   01:11  (4)    12:22  (39)   01:46  (16)   01:09  (9)    04:26  (28)   01:34  (30)   03:49  (34)   00:21  (1)                     
                                                                            03:56  (21)   11:55  (32)   13:06  (30)   25:28  (34)   27:14  (30)   28:23  (28)   32:49  (27)   34:23  (28)   38:12  (29)   38:33  (27)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:33                                                                
28.  Krišjānis Diegs           Meridiāns                      LAT   38:46   04:48  (32)   07:25  (34)   02:23  (39)   05:48  (33)   08:13  (38)   01:24  (16)   02:52  (15)   01:28  (29)   03:44  (33)   00:41  (45)                    
                                                                            04:48  (32)   12:13  (34)   14:36  (34)   20:24  (31)   28:37  (32)   30:01  (30)   32:53  (28)   34:21  (27)   38:05  (28)   38:46  (28)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:46                                                                
29.  Ervīns Jansons            Auseklis IK                    LAT   70:33   27:57  (46)   03:44  (22)   02:11  (37)   10:15  (38)   07:35  (37)   01:15  (13)   08:59  (34)   00:54  (12)   07:06  (39)   00:37  (39)                    
                                                                            27:57  (46)   31:41  (43)   33:52  (41)   44:07  (39)   51:42  (37)   52:57  (33)   61:56  (30)   62:50  (30)   69:56  (30)   70:33  (29)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            70:33                                                                
     Aivis Šiliņš              Alnis OK                       LAT    DISQ   02:55  (3)    --:--           X:X         16:36  (40)   --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:29  (16)                    
                                                                            02:55  (3)    --:--         06:07         22:43         --:--         --:--         28:33         --:--         31:19         31:48        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:48                                                                
     Andris Ceļapīters         Saldus OK                      LAT    DISQ   05:03  (34)   17:49  (42)   04:50  (41)   10:04  (37)   02:50  (30)   --:--           X:X         01:34  (30)   02:17  (16)   00:30  (21)                    
                                                                            05:03  (34)   22:52  (40)   27:42  (39)   37:46  (38)   40:36  (36)   --:--         44:53         46:27         48:44         49:14        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            49:14                                                                
     Armands Magone            Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   03:56  (21)   04:22  (23)   02:22  (38)   05:41  (31)   10:14  (39)   --:--         --:--           X:X         02:40  (24)   00:38  (41)                    
                                                                            03:56  (21)   08:18  (18)   10:40  (21)   16:21  (25)   26:35  (29)   --:--         --:--         28:08         30:48         31:26        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:26                                                                
     Didzis Ruģelis            Viga OK                        LAT    DISQ   03:49  (14)   02:13  (7)    01:12  (5)    --:--           X:X         02:26  (26)   02:23  (11)   00:48  (5)    02:15  (15)   00:26  (5)                     
                                                                            03:49  (14)   06:02  (6)    07:14  (4)    --:--         11:24         13:50         16:13         17:01         19:16         19:42        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            19:42                                                                
     Edvīns Bebrišs            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT    DISQ   03:44  (13)   --:--           X:X         05:18  (28)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         09:41  (40)   00:29  (16)                    
                                                                            03:44  (13)   --:--         08:49         14:07         --:--         17:31         --:--         21:21         31:02         31:31        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:31                                                                
     Emīls Jagučanskis         Sprīdītis                      LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         01:46  (16)   02:44  (29)   06:26  (33)   --:--           X:X         00:33  (32)                    
                                                                            --:--         31:50         --:--         43:01         44:47         47:31         53:57         --:--         59:40         60:13        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            60:13                                                                
     Emīls Krūmiņš             Azimuts Smiltene               LAT    DISQ   03:33  (10)   02:41  (15)   03:07  (40)   --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         03:01  (30)   00:32  (29)                    
                                                                            03:33  (10)   06:14  (8)    09:21  (14)   --:--         --:--         17:14         --:--         21:36         24:37         25:09        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:09                                                                
     Ēriks Bēmis               Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   03:08  (6)    05:53  (30)   01:26  (16)   02:53  (6)    --:--           X:X         05:04  (30)   --:--           X:X         00:31  (25)                    
                                                                            03:08  (6)    09:01  (22)   10:27  (19)   13:20  (9)    --:--         15:19         20:23         --:--         23:41         24:12        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            24:12                                                                
     Ingus Kaņeps              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   04:01  (24)   02:52  (16)   01:17  (10)   02:04  (1)    01:25  (3)    01:31  (20)   01:43  (3)    00:58  (17)   01:45  (2)    --:--                          
                                                                            04:01  (24)   06:53  (11)   08:10  (9)    10:14  (3)    11:39  (1)    13:10  (2)    14:53  (1)    15:51  (1)    17:36  (1)    --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                                        
                                                                            17:36                                                                
     Kārlis Jaunslavietis      Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   03:52  (18)   02:17  (9)    02:03  (36)   24:27  (42)   03:17  (32)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:11  (46)                    
                                                                            03:52  (18)   06:09  (7)    08:12  (10)   32:39  (37)   35:56  (35)   --:--         --:--         --:--         43:14         44:25        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            44:25                                                                
     Krišjānis Krūmiņš         Azimuts Smiltene               LAT    DISQ   03:35  (11)   03:21  (20)   01:42  (27)   04:14  (23)   02:15  (27)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:34  (35)                    
                                                                            03:35  (11)   06:56  (12)   08:38  (11)   12:52  (7)    15:07  (8)    --:--         --:--         --:--         22:46         23:20        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:20                                                                
     Miks Bērziņš              Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT    DISQ   06:53  (40)   02:06  (5)    01:25  (15)   05:51  (34)   02:06  (24)   05:29  (34)   --:--           X:X         05:54  (38)   00:28  (10)                    
                                                                            06:53  (40)   08:59  (21)   10:24  (18)   16:15  (24)   18:21  (21)   23:50  (24)   --:--         28:05         33:59         34:27        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            34:27                                                                
     Mundis Mišins             Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   08:28  (43)   02:27  (12)   --:--           X:X         01:39  (9)    01:16  (14)   02:46  (14)   00:46  (2)    02:07  (7)    00:28  (10)                    
                                                                            08:28  (43)   10:55  (28)   --:--         17:16         18:55         20:11         22:57         23:43         25:50         26:18        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:18                                                                
     Ojārs Leja                Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT    DISQ   04:46  (30)   06:54  (33)   01:17  (10)   03:59  (22)   11:13  (40)   00:50  (1)    --:--           X:X         02:31  (23)   00:31  (25)                    
                                                                            04:46  (30)   11:40  (31)   12:57  (29)   16:56  (27)   28:09  (31)   28:59  (29)   --:--         31:19         33:50         34:21        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            34:21                                                                
     Sandis Āboliņš            Jaujas                         LAT    DISQ   04:00  (23)   --:--           X:X         16:44  (41)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:39  (43)                    
                                                                            04:00  (23)   --:--         07:19         24:03         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         31:41         32:20        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:20                                                                
     Toms Pupainis             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT    DISQ   11:17  (45)   01:47  (1)    01:31  (22)   05:05  (27)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         05:17  (37)   00:40  (44)                    
                                                                            11:17  (45)   13:04  (36)   14:35  (33)   19:40  (30)   --:--         22:11         --:--         24:22         29:39         30:19        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:19                                                                
     Uldis Gailis              Saulkrasti                     LAT    DISQ   03:18  (8)    04:49  (25)   --:--           X:X         01:39  (9)    --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:27  (7)                     
                                                                            03:18  (8)    08:07  (17)   --:--         13:41         15:20         --:--         19:33         --:--         22:18         22:45        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            22:45                                                                
     Valdemārs Nulle           Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT    DISQ   03:08  (6)    23:28  (43)   01:18  (12)   03:39  (18)   01:21  (2)    01:00  (3)    --:--           X:X         02:09  (11)   00:28  (10)                    
                                                                            03:08  (6)    26:36  (42)   27:54  (40)   31:33  (36)   32:54  (34)   33:54  (32)   --:--         35:23         37:32         38:00        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:00                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H12          2100 m/10 c  


 1.  Kārlis Kosmačevs          Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   18:15   03:49  (8)    00:50  (11)   01:57  (6)    01:12  (5)    01:51  (1)    02:14  (2)    01:31  (11)   02:03  (8)    01:57  (5)    00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            03:49  (8)    04:39  (7)    06:36  (5)    07:48  (5)    09:39  (4)    11:53  (2)    13:24  (2)    15:27  (2)    17:24  (1)    17:58  (1)   
                                                                            00:17  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            18:15  (1)    18:15                                                          
 2.  Ģirts Krastiņš            Ogre OK                        LAT   18:34   03:15  (4)    01:57  (23)   01:07  (1)    01:10  (3)    02:02  (4)    02:40  (9)    01:24  (5)    01:55  (6)    02:00  (6)    00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            03:15  (4)    05:12  (12)   06:19  (4)    07:29  (3)    09:31  (2)    12:11  (3)    13:35  (3)    15:30  (3)    17:30  (2)    18:04  (2)   
                                                                            00:30  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            18:34  (2)    18:34                                                          
 3.  Rūdolfs Zērnis            Saldus OK                      LAT   19:38   03:49  (8)    00:39  (3)    02:18  (10)   01:14  (8)    02:38  (9)    02:24  (5)    02:17  (29)   01:54  (4)    01:46  (3)    00:50  (29)                  
                                                                            03:49  (8)    04:28  (5)    06:46  (6)    08:00  (6)    10:38  (5)    13:02  (4)    15:19  (5)    17:13  (4)    18:59  (3)    19:49  (3)   
                                                                            00:20  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            20:09  (3)    19:38                                                          
 4.  Ēriks Gruzde              Meridiāns                      LAT   21:22   07:14  (23)   01:48  (21)   01:09  (2)    01:09  (2)    01:57  (2)    02:04  (1)    01:15  (2)    02:23  (11)   01:37  (1)    00:24  (1)                   
                                                                            07:14  (23)   09:02  (23)   10:11  (13)   11:20  (11)   13:17  (10)   15:21  (7)    16:36  (6)    18:59  (7)    20:36  (4)    21:00  (4)   
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            21:22  (4)    21:22                                                          
 5.  Mārtiņš Točs              Meridiāns                      LAT   21:53   02:52  (2)    01:05  (16)   01:32  (3)    01:29  (15)   02:36  (6)    03:37  (18)   01:49  (22)   03:16  (20)   02:41  (25)   00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            02:52  (2)    03:57  (3)    05:29  (2)    06:58  (2)    09:34  (3)    13:11  (5)    15:00  (4)    18:16  (5)    20:57  (6)    21:31  (5)   
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            21:53  (5)    21:53                                                          
 6.  Imants Lūsiņš             Meridiāns                      LAT   22:03   04:53  (16)   01:08  (18)   02:26  (11)   01:10  (3)    02:39  (10)   02:17  (3)    02:17  (29)   01:54  (4)    01:56  (4)    00:54  (30)                  
                                                                            04:53  (16)   06:01  (15)   08:27  (7)    09:37  (7)    12:16  (7)    14:33  (6)    16:50  (7)    18:44  (6)    20:40  (5)    21:34  (6)   
                                                                            00:29  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            22:03  (6)    22:03                                                          
 7.  Emīls Dzalbs              Meridiāns                      LAT   22:32   03:01  (3)    00:35  (2)    05:21  (16)   01:13  (6)    02:44  (12)   02:39  (8)    01:27  (6)    02:22  (10)   02:06  (11)   00:33  (6)                   
                                                                            03:01  (3)    03:36  (2)    08:57  (10)   10:10  (8)    12:54  (9)    15:33  (8)    17:00  (8)    19:22  (8)    21:28  (7)    22:01  (7)   
                                                                            00:31  (26)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            22:32  (7)    22:32                                                          
 8.  Toms Grende               Viga OK                        LAT   24:28   03:58  (12)   00:48  (8)    05:23  (17)   01:23  (12)   02:59  (18)   02:50  (14)   01:30  (9)    02:36  (16)   02:02  (7)    00:29  (2)                   
                                                                            03:58  (12)   04:46  (8)    10:09  (12)   11:32  (12)   14:31  (12)   17:21  (9)    18:51  (9)    21:27  (9)    23:29  (8)    23:58  (8)   
                                                                            00:30  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            24:28  (8)    24:28                                                          
 9.  Niklāvs Barkovskis        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   25:17   03:52  (11)   00:44  (6)    01:42  (5)    01:15  (9)    03:15  (21)   08:15  (31)   01:19  (4)    01:47  (3)    02:11  (12)   00:33  (6)                   
                                                                            03:52  (11)   04:36  (6)    06:18  (3)    07:33  (4)    10:48  (6)    19:03  (10)   20:22  (10)   22:09  (10)   24:20  (9)    24:53  (9)   
                                                                            00:24  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            25:17  (9)    25:17                                                          
10.  Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis IK                    LAT   27:06   03:58  (12)   01:01  (15)   03:54  (13)   01:23  (12)   02:36  (6)    06:13  (28)   01:42  (17)   02:34  (15)   02:49  (27)   00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            03:58  (12)   04:59  (10)   08:53  (9)    10:16  (10)   12:52  (8)    19:05  (12)   20:47  (11)   23:21  (11)   26:10  (10)   26:44  (10)  
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            27:06  (10)   27:06                                                          
11.  Rait Ernits               Võru OK                        EST   28:19   06:45  (22)   00:50  (11)   02:16  (9)    01:42  (19)   02:42  (11)   07:08  (30)   01:33  (12)   01:58  (7)    02:19  (17)   00:36  (16)                  
                                                                            06:45  (22)   07:35  (20)   09:51  (11)   11:33  (13)   14:15  (11)   21:23  (13)   22:56  (14)   24:54  (12)   27:13  (11)   27:49  (11)  
                                                                            00:30  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            28:19  (11)   28:19                                                          
12.  Māris Lamberts            Meridiāns                      LAT   29:32   04:18  (14)   00:42  (4)    09:58  (22)   01:46  (20)   02:36  (6)    02:26  (6)    01:47  (20)   02:13  (9)    02:39  (24)   00:43  (25)                  
                                                                            04:18  (14)   05:00  (11)   14:58  (20)   16:44  (17)   19:20  (15)   21:46  (15)   23:33  (15)   25:46  (13)   28:25  (12)   29:08  (12)  
                                                                            00:24  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            29:32  (12)   29:32                                                          
13.  Juris Vasiļjevs           Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   31:22   03:49  (8)    01:43  (20)   04:52  (14)   08:49  (30)   02:26  (5)    03:33  (17)   01:16  (3)    01:43  (1)    02:03  (8)    00:41  (22)                  
                                                                            03:49  (8)    05:32  (13)   10:24  (14)   19:13  (20)   21:39  (17)   25:12  (17)   26:28  (16)   28:11  (14)   30:14  (13)   30:55  (13)  
                                                                            00:27  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            31:22  (13)   31:22                                                          
14.  Ritvars Karpikovs         Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   34:00   07:31  (25)   00:34  (1)    05:06  (15)   05:36  (28)   02:49  (14)   02:46  (11)   03:47  (32)   02:32  (14)   02:11  (12)   00:46  (28)                  
                                                                            07:31  (25)   08:05  (21)   13:11  (16)   18:47  (19)   21:36  (16)   24:22  (16)   28:09  (17)   30:41  (15)   32:52  (14)   33:38  (14)  
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            34:00  (14)   34:00                                                          
15.  Ritvars Kārkliņš          Meridiāns                      LAT   34:34   03:19  (5)    00:43  (5)    10:03  (23)   02:03  (25)   02:58  (17)   02:20  (4)    01:28  (7)    09:02  (27)   01:43  (2)    00:32  (5)                   
                                                                            03:19  (5)    04:02  (4)    14:05  (17)   16:08  (16)   19:06  (14)   21:26  (14)   22:54  (13)   31:56  (17)   33:39  (15)   34:11  (15)  
                                                                            00:23  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            34:34  (15)   34:34                                                          
16.  Sander Lembra             Võru OK                        EST   35:33   05:13  (18)   00:55  (14)   08:28  (20)   02:33  (26)   05:15  (26)   04:00  (22)   02:03  (27)   03:02  (19)   02:51  (29)   00:40  (21)                  
                                                                            05:13  (18)   06:08  (16)   14:36  (19)   17:09  (18)   22:24  (18)   26:24  (18)   28:27  (18)   31:29  (16)   34:20  (16)   35:00  (16)  
                                                                            00:33  (30)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            35:33  (16)   35:33                                                          
17.  Asbjørn Olsen             Løten O-Lag                    NOR   37:43   03:47  (7)    04:47  (28)   02:39  (12)   01:20  (10)   03:24  (22)   03:06  (16)   01:56  (26)   13:33  (31)   02:22  (21)   00:30  (3)                   
                                                                            03:47  (7)    08:34  (22)   11:13  (15)   12:33  (14)   15:57  (13)   19:03  (10)   20:59  (12)   34:32  (18)   36:54  (17)   37:24  (17)  
                                                                            00:19  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            37:43  (17)   37:43                                                          
18.  Jānis Stankēvičs          individuāli Rēzekne            LAT   38:56   17:24  (32)   00:48  (8)    02:11  (8)    01:23  (12)   04:20  (25)   04:31  (23)   01:29  (8)    02:47  (18)   02:20  (19)   01:07  (31)                  
                                                                            17:24  (32)   18:12  (31)   20:23  (23)   21:46  (21)   26:06  (22)   30:37  (21)   32:06  (21)   34:53  (19)   37:13  (18)   38:20  (18)  
                                                                            00:36  (32)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            38:56  (18)   38:56                                                          
19.  Kārlis Šēns               Pāvilosta Jaunsardze           LAT   39:28   03:43  (6)    01:05  (16)   15:24  (28)   01:52  (23)   02:57  (16)   02:44  (10)   01:54  (25)   06:19  (26)   02:16  (16)   00:43  (25)                  
                                                                            03:43  (6)    04:48  (9)    20:12  (22)   22:04  (22)   25:01  (20)   27:45  (20)   29:39  (20)   35:58  (20)   38:14  (19)   38:57  (19)  
                                                                            00:31  (26)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            39:28  (19)   39:28                                                          
20.  Pēteris Liepa             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   42:59   05:30  (19)   01:27  (19)   01:33  (4)    01:41  (18)   21:31  (31)   02:49  (13)   01:30  (9)    03:58  (22)   02:03  (8)    00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            05:30  (19)   06:57  (17)   08:30  (8)    10:11  (9)    31:42  (25)   34:31  (24)   36:01  (24)   39:59  (22)   42:02  (20)   42:36  (20)  
                                                                            00:23  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            42:59  (20)   42:59                                                          
21.  Roberts Eihmanis          Auseklis IK                    LAT   43:36   08:46  (27)   06:12  (30)   10:09  (24)   01:40  (17)   02:50  (15)   03:39  (19)   01:44  (18)   04:14  (23)   03:13  (30)   00:42  (23)                  
                                                                            08:46  (27)   14:58  (28)   25:07  (27)   26:47  (24)   29:37  (23)   33:16  (22)   35:00  (22)   39:14  (21)   42:27  (21)   43:09  (21)  
                                                                            00:27  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            43:36  (21)   43:36                                                          
22.  Kristaps Ansons           Pāvilosta Jaunsardze           LAT   45:23   05:00  (17)   01:58  (24)   19:15  (29)   01:48  (22)   03:03  (19)   02:47  (12)   01:53  (24)   06:10  (25)   02:22  (21)   00:43  (25)                  
                                                                            05:00  (17)   06:58  (18)   26:13  (28)   28:01  (26)   31:04  (24)   33:51  (23)   35:44  (23)   41:54  (23)   44:16  (22)   44:59  (22)  
                                                                            00:24  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            45:23  (22)   45:23                                                          
23.  Raimonds Zariņš           Meridiāns                      LAT   48:47   11:14  (31)   02:00  (25)   11:38  (25)   02:45  (27)   06:38  (27)   04:45  (25)   03:41  (31)   02:30  (12)   02:29  (23)   00:37  (18)                  
                                                                            11:14  (31)   13:14  (27)   24:52  (26)   27:37  (25)   34:15  (26)   39:00  (25)   42:41  (25)   45:11  (24)   47:40  (23)   48:17  (23)  
                                                                            00:30  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            48:47  (23)   48:47                                                          
24.  Kristians Markovs         Sprīdītis                      LAT   49:44   09:48  (29)   05:16  (29)   08:06  (18)   07:39  (29)   03:52  (23)   06:14  (29)   02:11  (28)   02:46  (17)   02:48  (26)   00:35  (13)                  
                                                                            09:48  (29)   15:04  (29)   23:10  (25)   30:49  (27)   34:41  (27)   40:55  (26)   43:06  (26)   45:52  (25)   48:40  (24)   49:15  (24)  
                                                                            00:29  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            49:44  (24)   49:44                                                          
25.  Mārtiņš Aizpurvs          individuāli                    LAT   53:56   10:46  (30)   02:19  (26)   19:28  (30)   01:47  (21)   04:03  (24)   04:36  (24)   01:48  (21)   06:03  (24)   02:14  (15)   00:30  (3)                   
                                                                            10:46  (30)   13:05  (26)   32:33  (29)   34:20  (28)   38:23  (28)   42:59  (27)   44:47  (27)   50:50  (26)   53:04  (25)   53:34  (25)  
                                                                            00:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            53:56  (25)   53:56                                                          
26.  Edgars Strahs             Auseklis IK                    LAT   55:23   08:45  (26)   14:48  (32)   13:24  (26)   01:22  (11)   02:44  (12)   06:07  (27)   01:45  (19)   02:30  (12)   02:49  (27)   00:37  (18)                  
                                                                            08:45  (26)   23:33  (32)   36:57  (30)   38:19  (30)   41:03  (29)   47:10  (29)   48:55  (29)   51:25  (27)   54:14  (26)   54:51  (26)  
                                                                            00:32  (28)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            55:23  (26)   55:23                                                          
27.  Pauls Auziņš              RSP                            LAT   62:45   06:19  (21)   00:53  (13)   13:38  (27)   01:34  (16)   03:11  (20)   19:24  (32)   01:36  (14)   12:49  (28)   02:21  (20)   00:37  (18)                  
                                                                            06:19  (21)   07:12  (19)   20:50  (24)   22:24  (23)   25:35  (21)   44:59  (28)   46:35  (28)   59:24  (28)   61:45  (27)   62:22  (27)  
                                                                            00:23  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            62:45  (27)   62:45                                                          
28.  Tomass Kalniņš            ZVOC                           LAT   71:07   05:34  (20)   11:22  (31)   20:01  (31)   01:13  (6)    21:34  (32)   02:50  (14)   01:33  (12)   03:57  (21)   02:04  (10)   00:35  (13)                  
                                                                            05:34  (20)   16:56  (30)   36:57  (30)   38:10  (29)   59:44  (30)   62:34  (30)   64:07  (30)   68:04  (29)   70:08  (28)   70:43  (28)  
                                                                            00:24  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            71:07  (28)   71:07                                                          
29.  Arvīds Dzērve             Meridiāns                      LAT   83:01   09:03  (28)   01:55  (22)   08:26  (19)   30:11  (31)   11:37  (29)   03:50  (21)   01:40  (16)   12:50  (30)   02:19  (17)   00:36  (16)                  
                                                                            09:03  (28)   10:58  (25)   19:24  (21)   49:35  (31)   61:12  (31)   65:02  (31)   66:42  (31)   79:32  (30)   81:51  (29)   82:27  (29)  
                                                                            00:34  (31)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            83:01  (29)   83:01                                                          
     Deniss Shved              SRD SK                         EST    DISQ   04:49  (15)   00:45  (7)    08:32  (21)   01:57  (24)   06:39  (28)   04:48  (26)   01:52  (23)   --:--           X:X         00:42  (23)                  
                                                                            04:49  (15)   05:34  (14)   14:06  (18)   16:03  (15)   22:42  (19)   27:30  (19)   29:22  (19)   --:--         32:55         33:37        
                                                                            00:32  (28)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            34:09         34:09                                                          
     Ilvars Bērziņš            Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   07:24  (24)   03:27  (27)   --:--           X:X         11:43  (30)   03:40  (20)   01:39  (15)   12:49  (28)   02:13  (14)   00:35  (13)                  
                                                                            07:24  (24)   10:51  (24)   --:--         21:26         33:09         36:49         38:28         51:17         53:30         54:05        
                                                                            00:24  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            54:29         54:29                                                          
     Valters Ļubinskis         ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT    DISQ   02:33  (1)    00:48  (8)    02:07  (7)    01:06  (1)    01:58  (3)    02:29  (7)    01:11  (1)    01:43  (1)    --:--           X:X                        
                                                                            02:33  (1)    03:21  (1)    05:28  (1)    06:34  (1)    08:32  (1)    11:01  (1)    12:12  (1)    13:55  (1)    --:--         15:50        
                                                                            00:23  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            16:13         16:13                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H12*          2000 m/9 c  


 1.  Ansis Augulis             Sigulda OK                     LAT   16:48   02:48  (2)    01:39  (1)    01:27  (9)    02:34  (1)    01:33  (4)    01:06  (9)    02:45  (14)   00:37  (1)    01:52  (7)    00:27  (13)                    
                                                                            02:48  (2)    04:27  (1)    05:54  (1)    08:28  (1)    10:01  (1)    11:07  (1)    13:52  (1)    14:29  (1)    16:21  (1)    16:48  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            16:48                                                                
 2.  Modestas Žigas            Alytaus SRC                    LTU   18:06   03:43  (13)   01:46  (3)    01:21  (5)    02:44  (4)    01:32  (3)    01:04  (7)    03:02  (18)   00:58  (9)    01:28  (1)    00:28  (16)                    
                                                                            03:43  (13)   05:29  (4)    06:50  (4)    09:34  (2)    11:06  (2)    12:10  (2)    15:12  (2)    16:10  (2)    17:38  (2)    18:06  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            18:06                                                                
 3.  Daniels Kārkliņš          A2                             LAT   19:25   04:00  (17)   01:50  (5)    01:49  (21)   03:17  (12)   01:39  (9)    01:21  (15)   02:12  (3)    00:58  (9)    01:54  (8)    00:25  (6)                     
                                                                            04:00  (17)   05:50  (9)    07:39  (8)    10:56  (5)    12:35  (4)    13:56  (4)    16:08  (3)    17:06  (3)    19:00  (3)    19:25  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            19:25                                                                
 4.  Elvis Rubīns              Jaujas                         LAT   20:15   02:42  (1)    01:51  (6)    01:26  (8)    04:06  (21)   02:48  (28)   01:01  (3)    02:34  (8)    01:09  (19)   02:07  (13)   00:31  (26)                    
                                                                            02:42  (1)    04:33  (2)    05:59  (2)    10:05  (4)    12:53  (6)    13:54  (3)    16:28  (4)    17:37  (4)    19:44  (4)    20:15  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            20:15                                                                
 5.  Emīls Krams               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   20:49   04:38  (23)   02:20  (16)   01:44  (18)   02:49  (5)    01:44  (10)   01:09  (10)   02:36  (9)    01:02  (14)   02:17  (17)   00:30  (22)                    
                                                                            04:38  (23)   06:58  (14)   08:42  (13)   11:31  (10)   13:15  (7)    14:24  (7)    17:00  (5)    18:02  (5)    20:19  (5)    20:49  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            20:49                                                                
 6.  Miks Gabdulļins           Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   22:43   04:24  (20)   02:12  (10)   01:32  (10)   03:04  (9)    01:37  (6)    01:24  (18)   05:07  (26)   00:47  (3)    02:07  (13)   00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            04:24  (20)   06:36  (12)   08:08  (10)   11:12  (7)    12:49  (5)    14:13  (6)    19:20  (7)    20:07  (6)    22:14  (6)    22:43  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            22:43                                                                
 6.  Kārlis Jansons            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   22:43   03:03  (4)    01:42  (2)    01:44  (18)   04:27  (25)   02:44  (26)   00:57  (2)    04:55  (25)   01:02  (14)   01:49  (6)    00:20  (1)                     
                                                                            03:03  (4)    04:45  (3)    06:29  (3)    10:56  (5)    13:40  (10)   14:37  (8)    19:32  (8)    20:34  (7)    22:23  (7)    22:43  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            22:43                                                                
 8.  Nauris Raize              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   23:40   03:51  (14)   02:05  (9)    00:57  (1)    03:05  (10)   01:37  (6)    07:24  (29)   01:22  (2)    00:38  (2)    02:19  (18)   00:22  (4)                     
                                                                            03:51  (14)   05:56  (11)   06:53  (5)    09:58  (3)    11:35  (3)    18:59  (16)   20:21  (9)    20:59  (8)    23:18  (8)    23:40  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            23:40                                                                
 9.  Ēriks Ķigurs              Saulkrasti                     LAT   25:04   04:25  (21)   02:40  (22)   02:01  (23)   03:38  (14)   02:45  (27)   01:12  (12)   04:26  (24)   01:05  (18)   02:23  (19)   00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            04:25  (21)   07:05  (16)   09:06  (18)   12:44  (15)   15:29  (14)   16:41  (12)   21:07  (11)   22:12  (9)    24:35  (9)    25:04  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:04                                                                
10.  Klāvs Stiprais            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   25:10   03:20  (8)    02:18  (13)   02:33  (29)   05:59  (30)   02:14  (21)   01:41  (21)   03:57  (22)   00:51  (5)    01:48  (5)    00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            03:20  (8)    05:38  (6)    08:11  (11)   14:10  (17)   16:24  (16)   18:05  (14)   22:02  (12)   22:53  (10)   24:41  (10)   25:10  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            25:10                                                                
11.  Sandis Biksāns            Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   26:10   03:04  (5)    04:33  (29)   01:16  (3)    02:55  (7)    02:17  (24)   06:17  (26)   02:38  (11)   00:51  (5)    01:58  (11)   00:21  (2)                     
                                                                            03:04  (5)    07:37  (19)   08:53  (15)   11:48  (12)   14:05  (12)   20:22  (17)   23:00  (13)   23:51  (13)   25:49  (12)   26:10  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:10                                                                
12.  Krists Siliņš             Meridiāns                      LAT   26:11   03:27  (10)   02:25  (18)   01:35  (13)   04:03  (18)   02:15  (22)   01:29  (20)   03:00  (17)   04:39  (26)   02:44  (24)   00:34  (30)                    
                                                                            03:27  (10)   05:52  (10)   07:27  (6)    11:30  (9)    13:45  (11)   15:14  (10)   18:14  (6)    22:53  (10)   25:37  (11)   26:11  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:11                                                                
13.  Dāvis Ozoliņš             Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   26:44   05:02  (27)   02:44  (23)   02:00  (22)   03:50  (16)   03:05  (30)   01:28  (19)   02:55  (16)   02:00  (24)   03:13  (27)   00:27  (13)                    
                                                                            05:02  (27)   07:46  (22)   09:46  (19)   13:36  (16)   16:41  (17)   18:09  (15)   21:04  (10)   23:04  (12)   26:17  (13)   26:44  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            26:44                                                                
14.  Irmantas Rakauskas        Alytaus SRC                    LTU   27:18   04:20  (19)   10:25  (34)   01:07  (2)    02:39  (2)    01:44  (10)   01:02  (4)    02:53  (15)   00:48  (4)    01:54  (8)    00:26  (8)                     
                                                                            04:20  (19)   14:45  (31)   15:52  (30)   18:31  (26)   20:15  (22)   21:17  (19)   24:10  (16)   24:58  (15)   26:52  (14)   27:18  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:18                                                                
15.  Pauls Blumbergs           Teicija                        LAT   27:29   02:57  (3)    08:19  (33)   01:25  (7)    02:42  (3)    01:55  (14)   03:48  (25)   02:25  (7)    01:04  (17)   02:28  (20)   00:26  (8)                     
                                                                            02:57  (3)    11:16  (27)   12:41  (25)   15:23  (18)   17:18  (18)   21:06  (18)   23:31  (15)   24:35  (14)   27:03  (15)   27:29  (15)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:29                                                                
16.  Modris Ozoliņš            Meridiāns                      LAT   27:42   03:16  (7)    02:32  (21)   02:15  (27)   04:04  (19)   02:00  (16)   01:23  (17)   07:41  (28)   01:59  (23)   01:57  (10)   00:35  (32)                    
                                                                            03:16  (7)    05:48  (7)    08:03  (9)    12:07  (14)   14:07  (13)   15:30  (11)   23:11  (14)   25:10  (16)   27:07  (16)   27:42  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            27:42                                                                
17.  Elvijs Taujenis           Sprīdītis                      LAT   29:01   12:01  (34)   01:57  (7)    01:37  (14)   04:10  (23)   01:27  (1)    01:03  (5)    03:14  (19)   01:03  (16)   02:04  (12)   00:25  (6)                     
                                                                            12:01  (34)   13:58  (30)   15:35  (29)   19:45  (27)   21:12  (23)   22:15  (20)   25:29  (17)   26:32  (17)   28:36  (18)   29:01  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            29:01                                                                
17.  Mārtiņš Cibulis           Alnis OK                       LAT   29:01   06:38  (31)   02:30  (20)   04:35  (35)   04:16  (24)   03:58  (33)   01:10  (11)   02:43  (13)   00:59  (13)   01:46  (3)    00:26  (8)                     
                                                                            06:38  (31)   09:08  (23)   13:43  (27)   17:59  (24)   21:57  (24)   23:07  (21)   25:50  (18)   26:49  (18)   28:35  (17)   29:01  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            29:01                                                                
19.  Sandris Kikurs            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   30:51   14:42  (36)   02:18  (13)   01:43  (17)   02:51  (6)    01:37  (6)    01:14  (14)   02:38  (11)   00:55  (8)    02:16  (16)   00:37  (36)                    
                                                                            14:42  (36)   17:00  (32)   18:43  (32)   21:34  (28)   23:11  (25)   24:25  (22)   27:03  (19)   27:58  (19)   30:14  (19)   30:51  (19)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            30:51                                                                
20.  Andrejs Rodins            Stiga                          LAT   31:38   06:06  (30)   03:26  (28)   02:13  (26)   04:07  (22)   02:17  (24)   06:42  (28)   02:24  (6)    00:58  (9)    02:53  (26)   00:32  (28)                    
                                                                            06:06  (30)   09:32  (24)   11:45  (23)   15:52  (19)   18:09  (19)   24:51  (23)   27:15  (20)   28:13  (20)   31:06  (20)   31:38  (20)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            31:38                                                                
21.  Emīls Galvāns             Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   32:29   05:35  (29)   04:57  (30)   02:36  (31)   04:45  (26)   02:12  (19)   06:20  (27)   01:10  (1)    00:58  (9)    03:34  (30)   00:22  (4)                     
                                                                            05:35  (29)   10:32  (26)   13:08  (26)   17:53  (23)   20:05  (21)   26:25  (26)   27:35  (21)   28:33  (21)   32:07  (21)   32:29  (21)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:29                                                                
22.  Joosep Hiielaan           Võru OK                        EST   33:16   18:11  (37)   02:03  (8)    01:16  (3)    03:27  (13)   01:27  (1)    01:03  (5)    02:14  (4)    00:52  (7)    02:15  (15)   00:28  (16)                    
                                                                            18:11  (37)   20:14  (34)   21:30  (34)   24:57  (31)   26:24  (31)   27:27  (28)   29:41  (22)   30:33  (22)   32:48  (22)   33:16  (22)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            33:16                                                                
23.  Viesturs Zandersons       Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   35:08   03:54  (16)   02:45  (24)   02:12  (25)   08:06  (32)   08:29  (36)   01:13  (13)   04:14  (23)   01:13  (20)   02:32  (22)   00:30  (22)                    
                                                                            03:54  (16)   06:39  (13)   08:51  (14)   16:57  (21)   25:26  (29)   26:39  (27)   30:53  (25)   32:06  (24)   34:38  (23)   35:08  (23)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            35:08                                                                
24.  Valts Ulmanis             individuāli                    LAT   35:12   04:01  (18)   06:23  (32)   01:33  (11)   04:45  (26)   08:17  (35)   01:04  (7)    03:53  (21)   01:17  (21)   03:33  (29)   00:26  (8)                     
                                                                            04:01  (18)   10:24  (25)   11:57  (24)   16:42  (20)   24:59  (28)   26:03  (24)   29:56  (24)   31:13  (23)   34:46  (24)   35:12  (24)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            35:12                                                                
25.  Daniils Lukjanovs         Stiga                          LAT   36:17   04:59  (25)   02:45  (24)   02:10  (24)   08:07  (33)   05:55  (34)   02:07  (23)   03:41  (20)   03:25  (25)   02:32  (22)   00:36  (34)                    
                                                                            04:59  (25)   07:44  (21)   09:54  (20)   18:01  (25)   23:56  (26)   26:03  (24)   29:44  (23)   33:09  (25)   35:41  (25)   36:17  (25)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            36:17                                                                
26.  Kalvis Zeibots            Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   47:02   14:21  (35)   02:50  (26)   01:40  (15)   03:56  (17)   03:20  (31)   02:14  (24)   07:38  (27)   07:41  (27)   02:47  (25)   00:35  (32)                    
                                                                            14:21  (35)   17:11  (33)   18:51  (33)   22:47  (30)   26:07  (30)   28:21  (29)   35:59  (26)   43:40  (26)   46:27  (26)   47:02  (26)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            47:02                                                                
     Andris Borisovskis        Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   04:46  (24)   02:17  (12)   01:33  (11)   03:07  (11)   01:34  (5)    00:51  (1)    --:--           X:X         01:47  (4)    00:34  (30)                    
                                                                            04:46  (24)   07:03  (15)   08:36  (12)   11:43  (11)   13:17  (8)    14:08  (5)    --:--         15:32         17:19         17:53        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            17:53                                                                
     Arnis Laizāns             Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--           X:X         04:47  (28)   --:--           X:X         02:36  (9)    --:--           X:X         00:42  (37)                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         08:30         13:17         --:--         15:27         18:03         --:--         21:26         22:08        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            22:08                                                                
     Beins Kaņepējs            Jaujas                         LAT    DISQ   05:21  (28)   02:19  (15)   02:18  (28)   16:13  (36)   02:12  (19)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:21  (2)                     
                                                                            05:21  (28)   07:40  (20)   09:58  (21)   26:11  (32)   28:23  (32)   --:--         32:49         --:--         38:31         38:52        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:52                                                                
     Daniels Baško             Kāpa OK                        LAT    DISQ   03:21  (9)    --:--           X:X         15:58  (35)   02:10  (18)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:33  (29)                    
                                                                            03:21  (9)    --:--         07:19         23:17         25:27         --:--         29:58         --:--         35:32         36:05        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            36:05                                                                
     Ernests Tumanovskis       Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   10:20  (33)   02:55  (27)   03:03  (33)   05:58  (29)   01:49  (13)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:26  (8)                     
                                                                            10:20  (33)   13:15  (29)   16:18  (31)   22:16  (29)   24:05  (27)   --:--         29:21         --:--         32:09         32:35        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            32:35                                                                
     Kārlis Čerjaks            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT    DISQ   03:07  (6)    22:07  (35)   01:22  (6)    04:05  (20)   02:51  (29)   --:--           X:X         01:19  (22)   03:16  (28)   00:30  (22)                    
                                                                            03:07  (6)    25:14  (35)   26:36  (35)   30:41  (33)   33:32  (34)   --:--         43:27         44:46         48:02         48:32        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            48:32                                                                
     Māris Zvaigzne            A2                             LAT    DISQ   05:01  (26)   02:14  (11)   01:45  (20)   --:--         --:--           X:X         02:23  (5)    --:--           X:X         00:27  (13)                    
                                                                            05:01  (26)   07:15  (18)   09:00  (17)   --:--         --:--         14:37         17:00         --:--         20:19         20:46        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            20:46                                                                
     Mārtiņš Dūdelis           Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   04:37  (22)   02:28  (19)   03:02  (32)   06:54  (31)   01:57  (15)   --:--         --:--           X:X         09:54  (31)   --:--                          
                                                                            04:37  (22)   07:05  (16)   10:07  (22)   17:01  (22)   18:58  (20)   --:--         --:--         22:21         32:15         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                                        
                                                                            32:15                                                                
     Raivis Ozoliņš            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   03:51  (14)   01:46  (3)    03:19  (34)   03:00  (8)    03:39  (32)   01:21  (15)   --:--           X:X         01:45  (2)    00:31  (26)                    
                                                                            03:51  (14)   05:37  (5)    08:56  (16)   11:56  (13)   15:35  (15)   16:56  (13)   --:--         18:35         20:20         20:51        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            20:51                                                                
     Toms Baltacis             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT    DISQ   07:49  (32)   04:59  (31)   02:34  (30)   15:43  (34)   02:15  (22)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:30  (22)                    
                                                                            07:49  (32)   12:48  (28)   15:22  (28)   31:05  (34)   33:20  (33)   --:--         38:01         --:--         43:34         44:04        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            44:04                                                                
     Toms Cinītis              Prizma OK                      LAT    DISQ   03:33  (12)   --:--           X:X         19:24  (37)   01:46  (12)   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         00:29  (18)                    
                                                                            03:33  (12)   --:--         33:30         52:54         54:40         --:--         67:20         --:--         70:31         71:00        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            71:00                                                                
     Vadims Ļeonovs            Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   03:28  (11)   02:20  (16)   01:41  (16)   03:45  (15)   02:07  (17)   01:48  (22)   --:--           X:X         02:31  (21)   00:36  (34)                    
                                                                            03:28  (11)   05:48  (7)    07:29  (7)    11:14  (8)    13:21  (9)    15:09  (9)    --:--         18:40         21:11         21:47        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            21:47                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H14**          2900 m/12 c  


 1.  Jānis Sārs                Madonas BJSS                   LAT   30:01   03:41  (10)   05:49  (4)    02:18  (22)   02:11  (6)    02:48  (2)    02:32  (5)    03:05  (1)    01:39  (5)    01:12  (3)    02:11  (3)               
                                                                            03:41  (10)   09:30  (5)    11:48  (5)    13:59  (4)    16:47  (3)    19:19  (3)    22:24  (2)    24:03  (2)    25:15  (2)    27:26  (1)   
                                                                            01:41  (4)    00:29  (6)    00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            29:07  (1)    29:36  (1)    30:01  (1)    30:01                                            
 2.  Raivis Ozoliņš            Ogre OK                        LAT   32:24   03:55  (13)   06:51  (8)    02:01  (14)   02:03  (3)    03:22  (5)    02:49  (11)   03:08  (2)    01:37  (2)    01:29  (14)   02:30  (9)               
                                                                            03:55  (13)   10:46  (8)    12:47  (8)    14:50  (5)    18:12  (5)    21:01  (5)    24:09  (4)    25:46  (4)    27:15  (4)    29:45  (2)   
                                                                            01:48  (10)   00:23  (1)    00:28  (27)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            31:33  (2)    31:56  (2)    32:24  (2)    32:24                                            
 3.  Artūrs Gulbis             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   33:03   03:16  (5)    05:08  (2)    01:13  (2)    01:39  (1)    02:46  (1)    02:06  (1)    04:23  (12)   01:40  (7)    02:40  (30)   05:44  (27)              
                                                                            03:16  (5)    08:24  (1)    09:37  (1)    11:16  (1)    14:02  (1)    16:08  (1)    20:31  (1)    22:11  (1)    24:51  (1)    30:35  (3)   
                                                                            01:29  (1)    00:33  (15)   00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            32:04  (3)    32:37  (3)    33:03  (3)    33:03                                            
 4.  Artūras Mikelionis        Alytaus SRC                    LTU   36:43   03:32  (9)    11:15  (17)   02:05  (16)   01:48  (2)    03:30  (6)    02:36  (6)    03:18  (4)    01:39  (5)    01:37  (18)   02:27  (7)               
                                                                            03:32  (9)    14:47  (11)   16:52  (12)   18:40  (10)   22:10  (8)    24:46  (8)    28:04  (6)    29:43  (6)    31:20  (6)    33:47  (4)   
                                                                            01:57  (15)   00:32  (14)   00:27  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            35:44  (4)    36:16  (4)    36:43  (4)    36:43                                            
 5.  Artūrs Lapsa              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   37:00   04:12  (14)   06:26  (6)    01:48  (8)    02:42  (13)   06:12  (22)   02:45  (9)    03:38  (8)    01:37  (2)    01:13  (4)    03:46  (17)              
                                                                            04:12  (14)   10:38  (7)    12:26  (7)    15:08  (7)    21:20  (7)    24:05  (7)    27:43  (5)    29:20  (5)    30:33  (5)    34:19  (5)   
                                                                            01:46  (6)    00:30  (8)    00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            36:05  (5)    36:35  (5)    37:00  (5)    37:00                                            
 6.  Matīss Gabdulļins         Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   39:09   05:21  (22)   10:06  (11)   01:14  (3)    02:15  (7)    06:20  (23)   02:44  (8)    03:39  (9)    01:37  (2)    01:09  (2)    02:15  (5)               
                                                                            05:21  (22)   15:27  (14)   16:41  (11)   18:56  (11)   25:16  (12)   28:00  (11)   31:39  (9)    33:16  (9)    34:25  (8)    36:40  (6)   
                                                                            01:34  (2)    00:31  (11)   00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            38:14  (6)    38:45  (6)    39:09  (6)    39:09                                            
 7.  Ivars Auziņš              RSP                            LAT   40:35   06:16  (28)   12:35  (25)   02:06  (18)   02:03  (3)    03:09  (4)    02:48  (10)   03:20  (5)    01:43  (10)   01:42  (20)   02:12  (4)               
                                                                            06:16  (28)   18:51  (22)   20:57  (20)   23:00  (17)   26:09  (14)   28:57  (13)   32:17  (10)   34:00  (10)   35:42  (11)   37:54  (8)   
                                                                            01:47  (8)    00:28  (4)    00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            39:41  (7)    40:09  (7)    40:35  (7)    40:35                                            
 8.  Kārlis Intsons            Zaļā paparde                   LAT   41:24   05:04  (20)   09:17  (10)   01:51  (10)   02:25  (8)    04:54  (12)   03:03  (15)   03:35  (6)    02:29  (25)   02:26  (28)   02:03  (2)               
                                                                            05:04  (20)   14:21  (10)   16:12  (10)   18:37  (9)    23:31  (11)   26:34  (10)   30:09  (8)    32:38  (8)    35:04  (9)    37:07  (7)   
                                                                            03:10  (33)   00:36  (21)   00:31  (33)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            40:17  (8)    40:53  (8)    41:24  (8)    41:24                                            
 9.  Alvis Puzulis             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   42:44   03:43  (11)   12:59  (26)   01:53  (11)   03:01  (18)   04:08  (10)   02:59  (12)   04:02  (11)   02:15  (24)   01:15  (7)    03:09  (11)              
                                                                            03:43  (11)   16:42  (19)   18:35  (16)   21:36  (15)   25:44  (13)   28:43  (12)   32:45  (12)   35:00  (12)   36:15  (12)   39:24  (10)  
                                                                            02:17  (24)   00:37  (24)   00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            41:41  (9)    42:18  (9)    42:44  (9)    42:44                                            
10.  Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbes                    LAT   42:53   02:59  (2)    06:58  (9)    01:56  (12)   03:10  (21)   03:49  (8)    04:07  (25)   05:59  (20)   02:36  (26)   02:09  (26)   05:01  (26)              
                                                                            02:59  (2)    09:57  (6)    11:53  (6)    15:03  (6)    18:52  (6)    22:59  (6)    28:58  (7)    31:34  (7)    33:43  (7)    38:44  (9)   
                                                                            03:03  (31)   00:40  (29)   00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            41:47  (10)   42:27  (10)   42:53  (10)   42:53                                            
11.  Audrius Rutkauskas        Alytaus SRC                    LTU   44:41   04:29  (17)   10:38  (12)   02:26  (26)   04:38  (26)   05:11  (17)   03:16  (18)   05:29  (18)   01:43  (10)   01:33  (16)   02:27  (7)               
                                                                            04:29  (17)   15:07  (12)   17:33  (13)   22:11  (16)   27:22  (16)   30:38  (15)   36:07  (15)   37:50  (15)   39:23  (15)   41:50  (11)  
                                                                            01:56  (14)   00:30  (8)    00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            43:46  (11)   44:16  (11)   44:41  (11)   44:41                                            
12.  Artūrs Vīksne             Saulkrasti                     LAT   45:10   06:02  (26)   06:45  (7)    01:36  (6)    02:48  (15)   05:09  (16)   03:22  (20)   07:29  (24)   02:02  (20)   03:52  (33)   03:02  (10)              
                                                                            06:02  (26)   12:47  (9)    14:23  (9)    17:11  (8)    22:20  (10)   25:42  (9)    33:11  (13)   35:13  (13)   39:05  (14)   42:07  (12)  
                                                                            02:16  (23)   00:27  (3)    00:20  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            44:23  (12)   44:50  (12)   45:10  (12)   45:10                                            
13.  Jānis Ozoliņš             Jaujas                         LAT   45:48   03:30  (7)    12:21  (21)   01:48  (8)    02:33  (10)   06:37  (26)   02:26  (2)    03:13  (3)    01:44  (12)   01:27  (13)   07:15  (29)              
                                                                            03:30  (7)    15:51  (16)   17:39  (14)   20:12  (13)   26:49  (15)   29:15  (14)   32:28  (11)   34:12  (11)   35:39  (10)   42:54  (13)  
                                                                            01:54  (13)   00:34  (19)   00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            44:48  (13)   45:22  (13)   45:48  (13)   45:48                                            
14.  Eduards Ārgulis           Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   46:42   05:26  (23)   11:44  (19)   02:19  (24)   04:32  (24)   05:17  (18)   03:16  (18)   05:38  (19)   01:40  (7)    01:35  (17)   02:25  (6)               
                                                                            05:26  (23)   17:10  (20)   19:29  (18)   24:01  (19)   29:18  (18)   32:34  (18)   38:12  (18)   39:52  (17)   41:27  (17)   43:52  (15)  
                                                                            01:58  (16)   00:28  (4)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            45:50  (15)   46:18  (14)   46:42  (14)   46:42                                            
15.  Mārtiņš Mačuks            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   46:46   03:12  (4)    05:38  (3)    01:23  (4)    02:03  (3)    03:56  (9)    02:41  (7)    17:30  (28)   01:45  (13)   01:18  (11)   04:13  (22)              
                                                                            03:12  (4)    08:50  (4)    10:13  (2)    12:16  (2)    16:12  (2)    18:53  (2)    36:23  (16)   38:08  (16)   39:26  (16)   43:39  (14)  
                                                                            02:10  (22)   00:33  (15)   00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            45:49  (14)   46:22  (15)   46:46  (15)   46:46                                            
16.  Rūdolfs Šadrins           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   50:09   02:33  (1)    05:54  (5)    02:00  (13)   02:54  (16)   03:44  (7)    03:01  (13)   03:40  (10)   01:54  (16)   01:14  (5)    19:14  (31)              
                                                                            02:33  (1)    08:27  (2)    10:27  (4)    13:21  (3)    17:05  (4)    20:06  (4)    23:46  (3)    25:40  (3)    26:54  (3)    46:08  (16)  
                                                                            02:57  (29)   00:38  (27)   00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:05  (16)   49:43  (16)   50:09  (16)   50:09                                            
17.  Mārtiņš Tučs              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   50:56   05:33  (24)   12:22  (22)   02:21  (25)   04:36  (25)   04:59  (13)   03:14  (17)   04:28  (13)   02:54  (27)   02:04  (25)   04:37  (25)              
                                                                            05:33  (24)   17:55  (21)   20:16  (19)   24:52  (21)   29:51  (19)   33:05  (19)   37:33  (17)   40:27  (18)   42:31  (18)   47:08  (17)  
                                                                            02:41  (25)   00:37  (24)   00:30  (31)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:49  (17)   50:26  (17)   50:56  (17)   50:56                                            
18.  Salvis Petriks            Sprīdītis                      LAT   54:43   05:47  (25)   10:46  (13)   02:12  (21)   02:30  (9)    06:21  (24)   03:02  (14)   10:59  (26)   03:09  (28)   02:52  (31)   04:09  (20)              
                                                                            05:47  (25)   16:33  (18)   18:45  (17)   21:15  (14)   27:36  (17)   30:38  (15)   41:37  (19)   44:46  (19)   47:38  (20)   51:47  (18)  
                                                                            01:39  (3)    00:44  (33)   00:33  (36)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            53:26  (18)   54:10  (18)   54:43  (18)   54:43                                            
19.  Mārtiņš Zīriņš            Meridiāns                      LAT   57:35   04:19  (15)   14:33  (29)   02:11  (20)   02:44  (14)   11:43  (31)   04:01  (24)   04:47  (14)   02:02  (20)   01:56  (24)   06:22  (28)              
                                                                            04:19  (15)   18:52  (23)   21:03  (21)   23:47  (18)   35:30  (22)   39:31  (22)   44:18  (21)   46:20  (21)   48:16  (21)   54:38  (19)  
                                                                            02:07  (20)   00:29  (6)    00:21  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:45  (19)   57:14  (19)   57:35  (19)   57:35                                            
20.  Mārtiņš Orovers           Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   61:53   04:27  (16)   04:19  (1)    01:31  (5)    09:09  (34)   02:52  (3)    09:51  (33)   03:35  (6)    01:54  (16)   01:05  (1)    19:25  (32)              
                                                                            04:27  (16)   08:46  (3)    10:17  (3)    19:26  (12)   22:18  (9)    32:09  (17)   35:44  (14)   37:38  (14)   38:43  (13)   58:08  (20)  
                                                                            03:01  (30)   00:26  (2)    00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:09  (20)   61:35  (20)   61:53  (20)   61:53                                            
21.  Elvijs Šimkūns            Sprīdītis                      LAT   64:48   21:31  (36)   13:17  (27)   02:09  (19)   02:40  (12)   07:05  (27)   03:36  (21)   05:09  (17)   01:56  (18)   02:33  (29)   01:46  (1)               
                                                                            21:31  (36)   34:48  (32)   36:57  (30)   39:37  (30)   46:42  (29)   50:18  (28)   55:27  (24)   57:23  (24)   59:56  (24)   61:42  (22)  
                                                                            01:59  (17)   00:36  (21)   00:31  (33)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:41  (22)   64:17  (21)   64:48  (21)   64:48                                            
22.  Jēkabs Aizpurvs           individuāli                    LAT   64:53   06:15  (27)   13:35  (28)   02:42  (28)   08:34  (32)   13:30  (33)   03:43  (22)   05:00  (16)   01:49  (15)   01:40  (19)   03:49  (19)              
                                                                            06:15  (27)   19:50  (25)   22:32  (24)   31:06  (25)   44:36  (27)   48:19  (27)   53:19  (23)   55:08  (23)   56:48  (23)   60:37  (21)  
                                                                            02:50  (28)   00:55  (34)   00:31  (33)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:27  (21)   64:22  (22)   64:53  (22)   64:53                                            
23.  Dāvis Uiska               Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   74:01   05:06  (21)   15:14  (30)   02:01  (14)   03:47  (22)   11:11  (30)   06:34  (32)   04:54  (15)   03:29  (29)   03:03  (32)   14:44  (30)              
                                                                            05:06  (21)   20:20  (27)   22:21  (23)   26:08  (22)   37:19  (23)   43:53  (23)   48:47  (22)   52:16  (22)   55:19  (22)   70:03  (23)  
                                                                            02:47  (26)   00:41  (32)   00:30  (31)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:50  (23)   73:31  (23)   74:01  (23)   74:01                                            
24.  Dāvids Priedītis          Saulkrasti                     LAT   74:26   22:24  (37)   11:05  (16)   04:32  (32)   03:00  (17)   05:28  (20)   05:19  (28)   06:07  (22)   07:56  (32)   01:19  (12)   04:23  (23)              
                                                                            22:24  (37)   33:29  (31)   38:01  (31)   41:01  (31)   46:29  (28)   51:48  (29)   57:55  (25)   65:51  (25)   67:10  (25)   71:33  (24)  
                                                                            01:51  (12)   00:39  (28)   00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            73:24  (24)   74:03  (24)   74:26  (24)   74:26                                            
25.  Ādolfs Kristapsons        ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   79:44   07:02  (29)   16:17  (31)   01:10  (1)    14:11  (35)   11:55  (32)   04:31  (27)   12:31  (27)   02:12  (23)   01:53  (22)   03:47  (18)              
                                                                            07:02  (29)   23:19  (30)   24:29  (26)   38:40  (29)   50:35  (30)   55:06  (30)   67:37  (27)   69:49  (26)   71:42  (26)   75:29  (25)  
                                                                            03:09  (32)   00:37  (24)   00:29  (30)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:38  (25)   79:15  (25)   79:44  (25)   79:44                                            
26.  Krišjānis Kuzminskis      Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   80:27   07:10  (30)   32:49  (33)   04:04  (31)   03:04  (19)   05:03  (14)   05:44  (29)   06:02  (21)   08:03  (33)   01:17  (10)   04:24  (24)              
                                                                            07:10  (30)   39:59  (33)   44:03  (33)   47:07  (32)   52:10  (31)   57:54  (31)   63:56  (26)   71:59  (27)   73:16  (27)   77:40  (26)  
                                                                            01:49  (11)   00:31  (11)   00:27  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            79:29  (26)   80:00  (26)   80:27  (26)   80:27                                            
27.  Kristaps Āboliņš          Jaujas                         LAT   85:10   07:43  (31)   12:16  (20)   01:45  (7)    02:36  (11)   06:34  (25)   02:30  (4)    41:09  (32)   01:42  (9)    02:22  (27)   03:31  (13)              
                                                                            07:43  (31)   19:59  (26)   21:44  (22)   24:20  (20)   30:54  (20)   33:24  (20)   74:33  (29)   76:15  (28)   78:37  (28)   82:08  (27)  
                                                                            02:03  (18)   00:33  (15)   00:26  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            84:11  (27)   84:44  (27)   85:10  (27)   85:10                                            
28.  Renārs Stenkevics         Sprīdītis                      LAT   88:31   08:08  (32)   11:03  (15)   06:07  (33)   06:22  (28)   07:52  (28)   05:48  (31)   29:03  (30)   06:24  (30)   01:14  (5)    03:41  (16)              
                                                                            08:08  (32)   19:11  (24)   25:18  (27)   31:40  (26)   39:32  (24)   45:20  (25)   74:23  (28)   80:47  (29)   82:01  (29)   85:42  (28)  
                                                                            01:46  (6)    00:40  (29)   00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            87:28  (28)   88:08  (28)   88:31  (28)   88:31                                            
29.  Ēriks Ļeonovs             Meridiāns                      LAT   90:57   10:17  (33)   10:56  (14)   06:10  (34)   06:11  (27)   08:04  (29)   05:47  (30)   29:01  (29)   06:27  (31)   01:16  (8)    03:36  (15)              
                                                                            10:17  (33)   21:13  (28)   27:23  (29)   33:34  (28)   41:38  (26)   47:25  (26)   76:26  (30)   82:53  (30)   84:09  (30)   87:45  (29)  
                                                                            01:47  (8)    01:00  (35)   00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            89:32  (29)   90:32  (29)   90:57  (29)   90:57                                            
30.  Visvaldis Bušs            individuāli                    LAT  100:29   03:47  (12)   36:30  (34)   02:18  (22)   07:17  (30)   05:58  (21)   04:16  (26)   30:19  (31)   02:01  (19)   01:44  (21)   03:12  (12)              
                                                                            03:47  (12)   40:17  (34)   42:35  (32)   49:52  (34)   55:50  (34)   60:06  (32)   90:25  (31)   92:26  (31)   94:10  (31)   97:22  (30)  
                                                                            02:07  (20)   00:33  (15)   00:27  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            99:29  (30)  100:02  (30)  100:29  (30)  100:29                                            
31.  Ralfs Kromulis            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT  132:42   30:00  (38)   67:49  (36)   02:05  (16)   06:44  (29)   05:27  (19)   02:28  (3)    08:05  (25)   02:11  (22)   01:16  (8)    03:32  (14)              
                                                                            30:00  (38)   97:49  (36)   99:54  (35)  106:38  (35)  112:05  (35)  114:33  (33)  122:38  (32)  124:49  (32)  126:05  (32)  129:37  (31)  
                                                                            02:03  (18)   00:35  (20)   00:27  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           131:40  (31)  132:15  (31)  132:42  (31)  132:42                                            
     Artūrs Traubergs          Jūrkalne                       LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         --:--         47:46         47:46                                            
     Deniss Žuravskis          Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   11:02  (34)   --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                    
                                                                            11:02  (34)   --:--         --:--         84:10         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        128:28        
                                                                            01:43  (5)    00:40  (29)   00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           130:11        130:51        131:16        131:16                                            
     Jānis Sālszirnis          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT    DISQ   03:30  (7)    12:24  (23)   02:37  (27)   08:31  (31)   13:40  (34)   03:46  (23)   --:--           X:X         01:54  (23)   04:09  (20)              
                                                                            03:30  (7)    15:54  (17)   18:31  (15)   27:02  (23)   40:42  (25)   44:28  (24)   --:--         50:34         52:28         56:37        
                                                                            02:47  (26)   00:36  (21)   00:28  (27)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            59:24         60:00         60:28         60:28                                            
     Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT    DISQ   04:53  (19)   17:16  (32)   03:48  (30)   03:07  (20)   05:04  (15)   03:05  (16)   06:29  (23)   01:34  (1)    01:31  (15)   --:--                    
                                                                            04:53  (19)   22:09  (29)   25:57  (28)   29:04  (24)   34:08  (21)   37:13  (21)   43:42  (20)   45:16  (20)   46:47  (19)   --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:30  (8)    00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:59         50:29         50:52         50:52                                            
     Mareks Strods             Teicija                        LAT    DISQ   03:11  (3)    12:27  (24)   08:48  (35)   08:57  (33)   22:07  (35)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            03:11  (3)    15:38  (15)   24:26  (25)   33:23  (27)   55:30  (33)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--           X:X         00:19  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         70:32         70:51         70:51                                            
     Reinis Priedoliņš         Jūrkalne                       LAT    DISQ   03:25  (6)    11:43  (18)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            03:25  (6)    15:08  (13)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         --:--         43:42         43:42                                            
     Reinis Sosārs             RSP                            LAT    DISQ   17:30  (35)   --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            17:30  (35)   --:--         --:--         27:14         --:--         --:--         --:--         38:35         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:31  (11)   00:36  (37)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            43:46         44:17         44:53         44:53                                            
     Roberts Meņģelis          Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   04:47  (18)   37:36  (35)   03:34  (29)   03:53  (23)   04:25  (11)   --:--           X:X         01:46  (14)   11:00  (34)   --:--                    
                                                                            04:47  (18)   42:23  (35)   45:57  (34)   49:50  (33)   54:15  (32)   --:--         68:54         70:40         81:40         --:--        
                                                                            --:--           X:X         00:28  (27)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         83:46         84:14         84:14                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H14L          4200 m/11 c  


 1.  Aleksandr Shved           SRD SK                         EST   36:08   03:11  (1)    01:54  (2)    03:23  (1)    04:45  (1)    04:00  (1)    03:55  (1)    08:56  (35)   01:15  (14)   02:34  (2)    01:22  (2)                 
                                                                            03:11  (1)    05:05  (1)    08:28  (1)    13:13  (1)    17:13  (1)    21:08  (1)    30:04  (2)    31:19  (2)    33:53  (1)    35:15  (1)   
                                                                            00:30  (20)   00:23  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            35:45  (1)    36:08  (1)    36:08                                                  
 2.  Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK                        LAT   37:52   04:00  (6)    02:10  (8)    04:18  (4)    05:27  (7)    04:29  (5)    05:09  (10)   03:47  (4)    01:17  (19)   04:29  (27)   01:55  (29)                
                                                                            04:00  (6)    06:10  (4)    10:28  (3)    15:55  (2)    20:24  (2)    25:33  (2)    29:20  (1)    30:37  (1)    35:06  (2)    37:01  (2)   
                                                                            00:28  (11)   00:23  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            37:29  (2)    37:52  (2)    37:52                                                  
 3.  Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš     Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   38:26   06:52  (23)   01:57  (3)    03:34  (2)    05:25  (6)    04:04  (2)    04:27  (3)    04:16  (12)   01:28  (31)   03:13  (12)   02:07  (35)                
                                                                            06:52  (23)   08:49  (18)   12:23  (11)   17:48  (8)    21:52  (4)    26:19  (4)    30:35  (3)    32:03  (4)    35:16  (3)    37:23  (3)   
                                                                            00:35  (35)   00:28  (40)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            37:58  (3)    38:26  (3)    38:26                                                  
 4.  Reinis Grende             Viga OK                        LAT   38:38   06:19  (19)   01:34  (1)    04:22  (6)    05:06  (4)    04:28  (4)    04:20  (2)    06:07  (28)   01:05  (3)    03:04  (8)    01:38  (11)                
                                                                            06:19  (19)   07:53  (13)   12:15  (9)    17:21  (6)    21:49  (3)    26:09  (3)    32:16  (5)    33:21  (5)    36:25  (5)    38:03  (5)   
                                                                            00:17  (1)    00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            38:20  (5)    38:38  (4)    38:38                                                  
 5.  Sergei Rjabyshkin         SRD SK                         EST   38:44   03:47  (3)    02:15  (10)   06:14  (27)   05:01  (2)    04:44  (8)    04:32  (4)    04:03  (9)    01:17  (19)   04:13  (22)   01:44  (16)                
                                                                            03:47  (3)    06:02  (2)    12:16  (10)   17:17  (5)    22:01  (5)    26:33  (5)    30:36  (4)    31:53  (3)    36:06  (4)    37:50  (4)   
                                                                            00:28  (11)   00:26  (34)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            38:18  (4)    38:44  (5)    38:44                                                  
 6.  Gvido Griestiņš           Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   40:11   05:09  (11)   02:17  (11)   04:21  (5)    05:41  (8)    06:19  (15)   04:55  (6)    04:08  (11)   01:20  (23)   03:08  (11)   01:59  (32)                
                                                                            05:09  (11)   07:26  (10)   11:47  (8)    17:28  (7)    23:47  (6)    28:42  (6)    32:50  (6)    34:10  (6)    37:18  (6)    39:17  (6)   
                                                                            00:30  (20)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            39:47  (6)    40:11  (6)    40:11                                                  
 7.  Paulius Kokanka           Zarasai SM                     LTU   43:56   07:56  (24)   01:57  (3)    04:47  (11)   05:01  (2)    04:40  (7)    08:15  (30)   05:24  (24)   01:09  (5)    02:33  (1)    01:28  (6)                 
                                                                            07:56  (24)   09:53  (21)   14:40  (16)   19:41  (11)   24:21  (8)    32:36  (9)    38:00  (10)   39:09  (9)    41:42  (7)    43:10  (7)   
                                                                            00:27  (10)   00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            43:37  (7)    43:56  (7)    43:56                                                  
 8.  Jurģis Suts               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   45:23   03:30  (2)    02:38  (18)   04:28  (9)    06:25  (14)   08:17  (27)   06:27  (22)   05:10  (23)   01:16  (17)   04:14  (23)   01:57  (31)                
                                                                            03:30  (2)    06:08  (3)    10:36  (4)    17:01  (4)    25:18  (9)    31:45  (8)    36:55  (7)    38:11  (7)    42:25  (8)    44:22  (8)   
                                                                            00:37  (39)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            44:59  (8)    45:23  (8)    45:23                                                  
 9.  Kristaps Magone           Meridiāns                      LAT   45:50   04:16  (8)    02:10  (8)    04:23  (8)    05:13  (5)    13:51  (41)   04:40  (5)    04:57  (21)   01:18  (21)   02:47  (4)    01:30  (7)                 
                                                                            04:16  (8)    06:26  (6)    10:49  (5)    16:02  (3)    29:53  (15)   34:33  (13)   39:30  (13)   40:48  (12)   43:35  (10)   45:05  (11)  
                                                                            00:24  (5)    00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:29  (9)    45:50  (9)    45:50                                                  
10.  Dāvis Blankenbergs        Saulkrasti                     LAT   45:56   05:21  (16)   02:52  (23)   06:53  (30)   06:27  (15)   04:21  (3)    09:52  (34)   03:45  (3)    01:23  (24)   02:42  (3)    01:26  (4)                 
                                                                            05:21  (16)   08:13  (14)   15:06  (18)   21:33  (15)   25:54  (10)   35:46  (14)   39:31  (14)   40:54  (13)   43:36  (11)   45:02  (10)  
                                                                            00:36  (36)   00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:38  (10)   45:56  (10)   45:56                                                  
11.  Kaspars Tīrums            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   46:00   09:11  (27)   02:44  (20)   06:05  (25)   05:56  (9)    04:30  (6)    05:07  (9)    03:50  (6)    01:14  (11)   04:31  (28)   01:48  (21)                
                                                                            09:11  (27)   11:55  (26)   18:00  (24)   23:56  (20)   28:26  (13)   33:33  (12)   37:23  (8)    38:37  (8)    43:08  (9)    44:56  (9)   
                                                                            00:42  (45)   00:22  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:38  (10)   46:00  (11)   46:00                                                  
12.  Ivars Kļaviņš             Auseklis IK                    LAT   48:25   03:49  (4)    02:46  (21)   04:58  (13)   06:22  (13)   06:04  (12)   05:14  (12)   09:30  (37)   01:33  (33)   05:17  (35)   01:46  (17)                
                                                                            03:49  (4)    06:35  (7)    11:33  (6)    17:55  (9)    23:59  (7)    29:13  (7)    38:43  (11)   40:16  (11)   45:33  (13)   47:19  (12)  
                                                                            00:40  (41)   00:26  (34)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            47:59  (12)   48:25  (12)   48:25                                                  
13.  Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis IK                    LAT   48:31   05:20  (15)   06:10  (39)   05:13  (15)   06:00  (11)   06:28  (17)   06:48  (23)   03:27  (1)    02:39  (47)   03:23  (17)   01:52  (27)                
                                                                            05:20  (15)   11:30  (23)   16:43  (21)   22:43  (17)   29:11  (14)   35:59  (15)   39:26  (12)   42:05  (14)   45:28  (12)   47:20  (13)  
                                                                            00:47  (46)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            48:07  (13)   48:31  (13)   48:31                                                  
14.  Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK                        LAT   49:00   04:13  (7)    02:00  (5)    03:47  (3)    08:36  (28)   11:30  (38)   06:11  (19)   06:10  (29)   01:11  (8)    03:02  (7)    01:21  (1)                 
                                                                            04:13  (7)    06:13  (5)    10:00  (2)    18:36  (10)   30:06  (16)   36:17  (16)   42:27  (15)   43:38  (15)   46:40  (14)   48:01  (14)  
                                                                            00:31  (26)   00:28  (40)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            48:32  (14)   49:00  (14)   49:00                                                  
15.  Andris Gailis             Auseklis IK                    LAT   50:02   09:34  (28)   02:21  (12)   07:04  (33)   06:47  (20)   06:40  (19)   07:25  (27)   03:43  (2)    01:23  (24)   02:48  (5)    01:24  (3)                 
                                                                            09:34  (28)   11:55  (26)   18:59  (25)   25:46  (22)   32:26  (19)   39:51  (17)   43:34  (16)   44:57  (16)   47:45  (15)   49:09  (15)  
                                                                            00:29  (16)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:38  (15)   50:02  (15)   50:02                                                  
16.  Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis IK                    LAT   52:10   06:43  (22)   02:27  (15)   07:00  (32)   06:43  (18)   08:15  (26)   08:48  (33)   04:30  (16)   01:26  (30)   03:06  (9)    02:16  (36)                
                                                                            06:43  (22)   09:10  (20)   16:10  (20)   22:53  (18)   31:08  (18)   39:56  (18)   44:26  (17)   45:52  (17)   48:58  (16)   51:14  (16)  
                                                                            00:29  (16)   00:27  (37)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:43  (16)   52:10  (16)   52:10                                                  
17.  Kalev Ermits              Võru OK                        EST   52:26   06:35  (21)   02:23  (13)   06:01  (23)   09:56  (35)   10:16  (36)   05:48  (18)   04:49  (20)   01:15  (14)   02:57  (6)    01:36  (10)                
                                                                            06:35  (21)   08:58  (19)   14:59  (17)   24:55  (21)   35:11  (22)   40:59  (19)   45:48  (19)   47:03  (19)   50:00  (17)   51:36  (17)  
                                                                            00:28  (11)   00:22  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:04  (17)   52:26  (17)   52:26                                                  
18.  Mārcis Ločmelis           Alūksne OK                     LAT   54:06   05:14  (14)   02:07  (7)    04:22  (6)    08:18  (27)   07:48  (24)   05:23  (14)   11:51  (42)   01:29  (32)   04:41  (32)   01:55  (29)                
                                                                            05:14  (14)   07:21  (9)    11:43  (7)    20:01  (12)   27:49  (12)   33:12  (10)   45:03  (18)   46:32  (18)   51:13  (18)   53:08  (18)  
                                                                            00:33  (29)   00:25  (31)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            53:41  (18)   54:06  (18)   54:06                                                  
19.  Jānis Nulle               Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   56:26   10:14  (30)   03:22  (27)   05:25  (16)   08:59  (29)   06:05  (13)   09:58  (35)   05:02  (22)   01:18  (21)   03:19  (16)   01:41  (13)                
                                                                            10:14  (30)   13:36  (28)   19:01  (26)   28:00  (23)   34:05  (21)   44:03  (21)   49:05  (21)   50:23  (21)   53:42  (19)   55:23  (19)  
                                                                            00:36  (36)   00:27  (37)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:59  (19)   56:26  (19)   56:26                                                  
20.  Toms Rozenbergs           Meridiāns                      LAT   57:39   08:59  (26)   02:50  (22)   05:40  (20)   11:21  (37)   09:02  (31)   08:13  (29)   04:23  (15)   01:24  (26)   03:18  (15)   01:41  (13)                
                                                                            08:59  (26)   11:49  (25)   17:29  (23)   28:50  (24)   37:52  (25)   46:05  (23)   50:28  (22)   51:52  (22)   55:10  (20)   56:51  (20)  
                                                                            00:24  (5)    00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:15  (20)   57:39  (20)   57:39                                                  
21.  Edgars Zeidlers           Auseklis IK                    LAT   58:26   10:41  (31)   03:38  (31)   06:03  (24)   09:44  (33)   09:28  (34)   05:17  (13)   06:20  (30)   01:24  (26)   03:14  (13)   01:43  (15)                
                                                                            10:41  (31)   14:19  (29)   20:22  (27)   30:06  (26)   39:34  (26)   44:51  (22)   51:11  (23)   52:35  (23)   55:49  (21)   57:32  (21)  
                                                                            00:28  (11)   00:26  (34)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:00  (21)   58:26  (21)   58:26                                                  
22.  Gatis Priedītis           Saldus OK                      LAT   59:15   13:48  (37)   04:24  (38)   04:44  (10)   06:40  (17)   13:41  (40)   05:05  (7)    03:47  (4)    01:12  (9)    03:14  (13)   01:47  (18)                
                                                                            13:48  (37)   18:12  (33)   22:56  (30)   29:36  (25)   43:17  (31)   48:22  (26)   52:09  (24)   53:21  (24)   56:35  (22)   58:22  (22)  
                                                                            00:23  (3)    00:30  (44)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:45  (22)   59:15  (22)   59:15                                                  
23.  Krišjānis Jurāns          Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   61:59   10:11  (29)   14:24  (45)   06:07  (26)   07:37  (25)   05:31  (11)   05:40  (17)   03:53  (7)    01:12  (9)    04:32  (29)   01:47  (18)                
                                                                            10:11  (29)   24:35  (43)   30:42  (41)   38:19  (36)   43:50  (32)   49:30  (27)   53:23  (25)   54:35  (25)   59:07  (23)   60:54  (23)  
                                                                            00:41  (43)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            61:35  (23)   61:59  (23)   61:59                                                  
24.  Jüri Joonas               Võru OK                        EST   62:28   05:49  (17)   02:42  (19)   05:28  (17)   06:14  (12)   20:21  (43)   07:06  (25)   06:56  (31)   01:07  (4)    04:02  (19)   01:48  (21)                
                                                                            05:49  (17)   08:31  (15)   13:59  (14)   20:13  (13)   40:34  (29)   47:40  (25)   54:36  (26)   55:43  (26)   59:45  (24)   61:33  (24)  
                                                                            00:34  (33)   00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            62:07  (24)   62:28  (24)   62:28                                                  
25.  Roberts Poļaks            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   63:45   05:05  (10)   02:26  (14)   19:02  (44)   11:56  (39)   06:40  (19)   05:12  (11)   06:02  (27)   01:01  (2)    04:03  (20)   01:32  (8)                 
                                                                            05:05  (10)   07:31  (11)   26:33  (35)   38:29  (37)   45:09  (34)   50:21  (30)   56:23  (28)   57:24  (28)   61:27  (26)   62:59  (25)  
                                                                            00:26  (8)    00:20  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:25  (25)   63:45  (25)   63:45                                                  
26.  Henri Oru                 Võru OK                        EST   63:53   13:41  (36)   02:57  (25)   07:33  (35)   07:12  (22)   04:52  (9)    05:28  (15)   04:33  (17)   01:36  (35)   12:07  (41)   03:00  (41)                
                                                                            13:41  (36)   16:38  (32)   24:11  (31)   31:23  (30)   36:15  (23)   41:43  (20)   46:16  (20)   47:52  (20)   59:59  (25)   62:59  (25)  
                                                                            00:32  (28)   00:22  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:31  (26)   63:53  (26)   63:53                                                  
27.  Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis IK                    LAT   65:57   15:10  (39)   03:51  (33)   05:51  (22)   12:37  (42)   05:27  (10)   10:31  (38)   03:58  (8)    01:10  (7)    04:32  (29)   01:48  (21)                
                                                                            15:10  (39)   19:01  (35)   24:52  (33)   37:29  (33)   42:56  (30)   53:27  (31)   57:25  (30)   58:35  (30)   63:07  (27)   64:55  (27)  
                                                                            00:41  (43)   00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            65:36  (27)   65:57  (27)   65:57                                                  
28.  Mārtiņš Aniņš             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   66:54   12:41  (34)   03:55  (35)   08:12  (37)   06:39  (16)   08:08  (25)   07:20  (26)   09:46  (38)   01:14  (11)   05:26  (36)   02:34  (38)                
                                                                            12:41  (34)   16:36  (31)   24:48  (32)   31:27  (31)   39:35  (27)   46:55  (24)   56:41  (29)   57:55  (29)   63:21  (28)   65:55  (28)  
                                                                            00:36  (36)   00:23  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            66:31  (28)   66:54  (28)   66:54                                                  
29.  Mārtiņš Rozenbergs        Meridiāns                      LAT   67:31   18:32  (44)   03:55  (35)   07:47  (36)   07:19  (23)   06:25  (16)   05:32  (16)   05:25  (25)   01:40  (38)   07:04  (38)   02:34  (38)                
                                                                            18:32  (44)   22:27  (40)   30:14  (39)   37:33  (34)   43:58  (33)   49:30  (27)   54:55  (27)   56:35  (27)   63:39  (29)   66:13  (29)  
                                                                            00:59  (47)   00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:12  (29)   67:31  (29)   67:31                                                  
30.  Kārlis Lipsnis            TAKA TOK                       LAT   67:44   12:17  (32)   03:45  (32)   06:20  (28)   09:00  (30)   08:35  (29)   10:11  (36)   10:55  (40)   01:24  (26)   03:06  (9)    01:26  (4)                 
                                                                            12:17  (32)   16:02  (30)   22:22  (29)   31:22  (29)   39:57  (28)   50:08  (29)   61:03  (35)   62:27  (35)   65:33  (30)   66:59  (30)  
                                                                            00:23  (3)    00:22  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:22  (30)   67:44  (30)   67:44                                                  
31.  Oskars Vaitkevičs         Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   68:46   27:40  (46)   03:53  (34)   05:07  (14)   07:11  (21)   06:41  (21)   05:06  (8)    04:05  (10)   01:44  (39)   04:35  (31)   01:48  (21)                
                                                                            27:40  (46)   31:33  (45)   36:40  (43)   43:51  (41)   50:32  (38)   55:38  (36)   59:43  (31)   61:27  (31)   66:02  (32)   67:50  (32)  
                                                                            00:29  (16)   00:27  (37)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:19  (31)   68:46  (31)   68:46                                                  
32.  Björn Panker              Ilves OK                       EST   68:49   12:55  (35)   06:27  (40)   10:06  (40)   08:13  (26)   09:29  (35)   08:20  (32)   04:42  (18)   01:15  (14)   04:28  (26)   01:51  (26)                
                                                                            12:55  (35)   19:22  (36)   29:28  (38)   37:41  (35)   47:10  (35)   55:30  (35)   60:12  (33)   61:27  (31)   65:55  (31)   67:46  (31)  
                                                                            00:33  (29)   00:30  (44)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:19  (31)   68:49  (32)   68:49                                                  
33.  Toms Rozentāls            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   74:51   05:11  (13)   02:33  (16)   05:43  (21)   09:12  (31)   11:03  (37)   21:40  (42)   05:34  (26)   01:16  (17)   10:05  (40)   01:40  (12)                
                                                                            05:11  (13)   07:44  (12)   13:27  (12)   22:39  (16)   33:42  (20)   55:22  (32)   60:56  (34)   62:12  (34)   72:17  (33)   73:57  (33)  
                                                                            00:30  (20)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            74:27  (33)   74:51  (33)   74:51                                                  
34.  Jānis Bošs                Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   77:14   08:43  (25)   02:57  (25)   09:35  (39)   09:25  (32)   06:10  (14)   18:35  (41)   11:05  (41)   02:09  (46)   04:44  (33)   02:46  (40)                
                                                                            08:43  (25)   11:40  (24)   21:15  (28)   30:40  (28)   36:50  (24)   55:25  (33)   66:30  (36)   68:39  (36)   73:23  (34)   76:09  (34)  
                                                                            00:40  (41)   00:25  (31)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            76:49  (34)   77:14  (34)   77:14                                                  
35.  Miķelis Bogdanovs         ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   78:07   05:10  (12)   03:32  (29)   07:23  (34)   14:32  (45)   22:36  (44)   08:15  (30)   07:21  (32)   01:50  (41)   04:24  (25)   02:03  (34)                
                                                                            05:10  (12)   08:42  (16)   16:05  (19)   30:37  (27)   53:13  (40)   61:28  (37)   68:49  (37)   70:39  (37)   75:03  (35)   77:06  (35)  
                                                                            00:39  (40)   00:22  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            77:45  (35)   78:07  (35)   78:07                                                  
36.  Normunds Ozols            TAKA TOK                       LAT   80:11   14:21  (38)   04:13  (37)   10:32  (41)   11:51  (38)   09:16  (32)   11:22  (39)   08:57  (36)   01:58  (44)   04:14  (23)   02:23  (37)                
                                                                            14:21  (38)   18:34  (34)   29:06  (36)   40:57  (39)   50:13  (37)   61:35  (38)   70:32  (38)   72:30  (38)   76:44  (36)   79:07  (36)  
                                                                            00:33  (29)   00:31  (47)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            79:40  (36)   80:11  (36)   80:11                                                  
37.  Fricis Pirtnieks          RSP                            LAT   85:18   15:23  (40)   07:08  (41)   06:39  (29)   13:11  (43)   19:06  (42)   07:05  (24)   07:49  (33)   01:14  (11)   04:55  (34)   02:02  (33)                
                                                                            15:23  (40)   22:31  (41)   29:10  (37)   42:21  (40)   61:27  (41)   68:32  (39)   76:21  (39)   77:35  (39)   82:30  (37)   84:32  (37)  
                                                                            00:25  (7)    00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            84:57  (37)   85:18  (37)   85:18                                                  
38.  Jānis Bērziņš             Piepe                          LAT   93:50   18:56  (45)   03:30  (28)   19:38  (45)   11:58  (40)   09:27  (33)   13:46  (40)   08:03  (34)   01:44  (39)   04:04  (21)   01:50  (25)                
                                                                            18:56  (45)   22:26  (39)   42:04  (44)   54:02  (43)   63:29  (42)   77:15  (41)   85:18  (40)   87:02  (40)   91:06  (38)   92:56  (38)  
                                                                            00:26  (8)    00:28  (40)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            93:22  (38)   93:50  (38)   93:50                                                  
39.  Uģis Kūms                 Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   94:02   15:33  (41)   12:56  (44)   21:21  (46)   07:34  (24)   08:24  (28)   10:17  (37)   10:08  (39)   01:36  (35)   03:45  (18)   01:34  (9)                 
                                                                            15:33  (41)   28:29  (44)   49:50  (45)   57:24  (44)   65:48  (43)   76:05  (40)   86:13  (41)   87:49  (41)   91:34  (39)   93:08  (39)  
                                                                            00:30  (20)   00:24  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            93:38  (39)   94:02  (39)   94:02                                                  
     Edgars Ločmelis           Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT    DISQ   12:21  (33)   11:44  (43)   09:25  (38)   05:58  (10)   40:57  (45)   07:44  (28)   04:43  (19)   01:09  (5)    --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            12:21  (33)   24:05  (42)   33:30  (42)   39:28  (38)   80:25  (44)   88:09  (42)   92:52  (42)   94:01  (42)   --:--         99:07        
                                                                            00:29  (16)   00:23  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            99:36         99:59         99:59                                                  
     Edgars Priedītis          Ogre OK                        LAT    DISQ   04:58  (9)    02:04  (6)    06:58  (31)   09:55  (34)   06:44  (22)   --:--           X:X         01:25  (29)   05:42  (37)   01:47  (18)                
                                                                            04:58  (9)    07:02  (8)    14:00  (15)   23:55  (19)   30:39  (17)   --:--         41:12         42:37         48:19         50:06        
                                                                            00:31  (26)   00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            50:37         50:55         50:55                                                  
     Emīls Cebulis             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   17:03  (43)   02:53  (24)   05:31  (18)   11:11  (36)   12:26  (39)   06:24  (20)   04:20  (13)   01:50  (41)   --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            17:03  (43)   19:56  (37)   25:27  (34)   36:38  (32)   49:04  (36)   55:28  (34)   59:48  (32)   61:38  (33)   --:--         65:05        
                                                                            00:30  (20)   00:22  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            65:35         65:57         65:57                                                  
     Ignas Riauba              Karšuva OK                     LTU    DISQ   03:59  (5)    07:22  (42)   05:33  (19)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:59  (1)    --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            03:59  (5)    11:21  (22)   16:54  (22)   --:--         --:--         --:--         36:04         37:03         --:--         38:35        
                                                                            00:22  (2)    00:20  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            38:57         39:17         39:17                                                  
     Krišjānis Bikše           individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   06:24  (20)   --:--           X:X         12:06  (41)   08:59  (30)   --:--           X:X         01:34  (34)   --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            06:24  (20)   --:--         28:31         40:37         49:36         --:--         73:47         75:21         --:--         78:35        
                                                                            00:33  (29)   00:29  (43)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            79:08         79:37         79:37                                                  
     Mārtiņš Macionis          Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   16:21  (42)   03:37  (30)   10:36  (42)   14:21  (44)   07:17  (23)   --:--           X:X         02:00  (45)   08:51  (39)   01:54  (28)                
                                                                            16:21  (42)   19:58  (38)   30:34  (40)   44:55  (42)   52:12  (39)   --:--         67:55         69:55         78:46         80:40        
                                                                            00:34  (33)   00:30  (44)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:14         81:44         81:44                                                  
     Valdis Linde              Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   06:10  (18)   02:37  (17)   04:51  (12)   06:45  (19)   06:36  (18)   06:24  (20)   04:22  (14)   01:55  (43)   --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            06:10  (18)   08:47  (17)   13:38  (13)   20:23  (14)   26:59  (11)   33:23  (11)   37:45  (9)    39:40  (10)   --:--         43:12        
                                                                            00:28  (11)   00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            43:40         44:01         44:01                                                  
     Visvaldis Bikše           individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         18:53  (43)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:38  (37)   --:--           X:X                      
                                                                            --:--         15:13         34:06         --:--         --:--         --:--         74:08         75:46         --:--         78:23        
                                                                            00:30  (20)   00:25  (31)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            78:53         79:18         79:18                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H16**          4300 m/11 c  


 1.  Tõnis Tulp                OK Rakvere                     EST   32:42   02:06  (2)    02:02  (1)    06:16  (4)    04:24  (12)   03:50  (1)    06:03  (1)    02:20  (1)    01:49  (1)    01:47  (1)    01:21  (1)                 
                                                                            02:06  (2)    04:08  (1)    10:24  (1)    14:48  (2)    18:38  (2)    24:41  (1)    27:01  (1)    28:50  (1)    30:37  (1)    31:58  (1)   
                                                                            00:26  (4)    00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            32:24  (1)    32:42  (1)    32:42                                                  
 2.  Artūrs Ārgulis            Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   37:02   02:10  (3)    02:28  (3)    07:57  (13)   02:23  (1)    04:05  (4)    07:49  (7)    02:39  (3)    02:36  (6)    02:21  (3)    01:38  (6)                 
                                                                            02:10  (3)    04:38  (2)    12:35  (4)    14:58  (3)    19:03  (3)    26:52  (3)    29:31  (2)    32:07  (2)    34:28  (2)    36:06  (2)   
                                                                            00:32  (15)   00:24  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            36:38  (2)    37:02  (2)    37:02                                                  
 3.  Gytis Kriščiūnas          Karšuva OK                     LTU   38:12   02:05  (1)    04:22  (13)   05:34  (2)    02:24  (2)    04:03  (3)    07:03  (4)    05:44  (23)   02:08  (2)    02:27  (4)    01:32  (3)                 
                                                                            02:05  (1)    06:27  (5)    12:01  (2)    14:25  (1)    18:28  (1)    25:31  (2)    31:15  (3)    33:23  (3)    35:50  (3)    37:22  (3)   
                                                                            00:30  (9)    00:20  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            37:52  (3)    38:12  (3)    38:12                                                  
 4.  Dainis Koks               Meridiāns                      LAT   38:35   02:19  (4)    03:38  (10)   06:06  (3)    04:39  (13)   03:56  (2)    07:02  (3)    03:38  (13)   02:11  (3)    02:32  (5)    01:48  (13)                
                                                                            02:19  (4)    05:57  (3)    12:03  (3)    16:42  (4)    20:38  (4)    27:40  (4)    31:18  (4)    33:29  (4)    36:01  (4)    37:49  (4)   
                                                                            00:27  (6)    00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            38:16  (4)    38:35  (4)    38:35                                                  
 5.  Jānis Putāns              Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   40:07   05:27  (18)   02:37  (6)    05:19  (1)    05:09  (16)   04:30  (5)    06:38  (2)    02:32  (2)    02:49  (7)    02:32  (5)    01:32  (3)                 
                                                                            05:27  (18)   08:04  (11)   13:23  (5)    18:32  (7)    23:02  (6)    29:40  (5)    32:12  (5)    35:01  (5)    37:33  (5)    39:05  (5)   
                                                                            00:36  (22)   00:26  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            39:41  (5)    40:07  (5)    40:07                                                  
 6.  Aleksandrs Poļgins        Stiga                          LAT   45:47   03:29  (8)    04:32  (14)   06:44  (6)    03:46  (9)    05:03  (7)    08:52  (14)   03:21  (10)   03:29  (16)   03:55  (17)   01:39  (7)                 
                                                                            03:29  (8)    08:01  (10)   14:45  (7)    18:31  (6)    23:34  (7)    32:26  (7)    35:47  (6)    39:16  (6)    43:11  (6)    44:50  (6)   
                                                                            00:31  (13)   00:26  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:21  (6)    45:47  (6)    45:47                                                  
 7.  Oskars Freimanis          Auseklis IK                    LAT   45:57   03:50  (10)   02:57  (7)    07:47  (12)   02:44  (3)    05:05  (8)    08:40  (13)   05:05  (21)   03:25  (15)   03:38  (14)   01:48  (13)                
                                                                            03:50  (10)   06:47  (6)    14:34  (6)    17:18  (5)    22:23  (5)    31:03  (6)    36:08  (7)    39:33  (7)    43:11  (6)    44:59  (7)   
                                                                            00:40  (25)   00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:39  (7)    45:57  (7)    45:57                                                  
 8.  Mārcis Lapiņš             Ogres MT                       LAT   48:51   06:50  (20)   04:50  (16)   06:44  (6)    03:23  (7)    05:52  (10)   09:09  (16)   03:03  (9)    03:07  (11)   02:56  (9)    01:43  (8)                 
                                                                            06:50  (20)   11:40  (15)   18:24  (12)   21:47  (8)    27:39  (8)    36:48  (9)    39:51  (8)    42:58  (8)    45:54  (8)    47:37  (8)   
                                                                            00:45  (27)   00:29  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            48:22  (8)    48:51  (8)    48:51                                                  
 9.  Emīls Bergs               Meridiāns                      LAT   50:23   03:02  (7)    03:09  (8)    14:36  (24)   02:45  (4)    05:50  (9)    07:10  (5)    07:09  (26)   02:34  (5)    01:48  (2)    01:24  (2)                 
                                                                            03:02  (7)    06:11  (4)    20:47  (16)   23:32  (12)   29:22  (9)    36:32  (8)    43:41  (11)   46:15  (10)   48:03  (9)    49:27  (9)   
                                                                            00:32  (15)   00:24  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:59  (9)    50:23  (9)    50:23                                                  
10.  Reinis Augulis            Sigulda OK                     LAT   52:52   02:42  (6)    10:19  (23)   08:16  (16)   03:50  (10)   04:51  (6)    08:29  (10)   04:35  (18)   03:04  (10)   04:05  (19)   01:48  (13)                
                                                                            02:42  (6)    13:01  (18)   21:17  (18)   25:07  (15)   29:58  (10)   38:27  (10)   43:02  (9)    46:06  (9)    50:11  (10)   51:59  (10)  
                                                                            00:33  (18)   00:20  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:32  (10)   52:52  (10)   52:52                                                  
11.  Mārtiņš Pjalkovskis       Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   53:56   05:13  (16)   05:24  (17)   07:41  (11)   06:58  (19)   06:22  (12)   08:35  (12)   03:02  (8)    05:00  (23)   02:43  (8)    02:07  (22)                
                                                                            05:13  (16)   10:37  (13)   18:18  (11)   25:16  (16)   31:38  (14)   40:13  (13)   43:15  (10)   48:15  (12)   50:58  (11)   53:05  (11)  
                                                                            00:28  (7)    00:23  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            53:33  (11)   53:56  (11)   53:56                                                  
12.  Krists Petko              Baloži                         LAT   55:40   07:22  (21)   03:41  (11)   06:58  (9)    06:04  (17)   06:58  (16)   08:28  (9)    06:24  (25)   03:50  (20)   03:19  (12)   01:58  (20)                
                                                                            07:22  (21)   11:03  (14)   18:01  (10)   24:05  (14)   31:03  (13)   39:31  (11)   45:55  (14)   49:45  (15)   53:04  (12)   55:02  (12)  
                                                                            00:19  (1)    00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:21  (12)   55:40  (12)   55:40                                                  
13.  Salvis Sirmais            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   56:50   02:35  (5)    05:51  (18)   12:11  (23)   08:42  (26)   05:57  (11)   08:29  (10)   03:01  (7)    02:52  (8)    04:17  (20)   02:06  (21)                
                                                                            02:35  (5)    08:26  (12)   20:37  (15)   29:19  (18)   35:16  (17)   43:45  (16)   46:46  (15)   49:38  (14)   53:55  (13)   56:01  (13)  
                                                                            00:30  (9)    00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:31  (13)   56:50  (13)   56:50                                                  
14.  Dāvis Vagalis             Auseklis IK                    LAT   58:39   04:15  (12)   02:34  (4)    08:06  (15)   08:34  (25)   07:17  (19)   08:55  (15)   04:52  (20)   03:22  (13)   08:14  (24)   01:45  (11)                
                                                                            04:15  (12)   06:49  (7)    14:55  (8)    23:29  (10)   30:46  (12)   39:41  (12)   44:33  (12)   47:55  (11)   56:09  (16)   57:54  (14)  
                                                                            00:26  (4)    00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:20  (14)   58:39  (14)   58:39                                                  
15.  Mārcis Priedītis          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   58:56   04:20  (13)   08:34  (22)   06:49  (8)    02:56  (5)    10:57  (25)   08:26  (8)    02:51  (6)    03:24  (14)   07:51  (23)   01:57  (19)                
                                                                            04:20  (13)   12:54  (17)   19:43  (13)   22:39  (9)    33:36  (16)   42:02  (14)   44:53  (13)   48:17  (13)   56:08  (15)   58:05  (16)  
                                                                            00:31  (13)   00:20  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:36  (15)   58:56  (15)   58:56                                                  
16.  Aivars Stapāns            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   59:13   03:43  (9)    03:47  (12)   08:55  (18)   07:06  (20)   07:04  (18)   12:16  (22)   04:33  (17)   04:18  (22)   03:46  (15)   02:33  (26)                
                                                                            03:43  (9)    07:30  (8)    16:25  (9)    23:31  (11)   30:35  (11)   42:51  (15)   47:24  (16)   51:42  (16)   55:28  (14)   58:01  (15)  
                                                                            00:42  (26)   00:30  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:43  (16)   59:13  (16)   59:13                                                  
17.  Kristaps Šreibers         Vestiena                       LAT   59:42   12:02  (26)   02:35  (5)    08:22  (17)   03:13  (6)    06:49  (15)   15:16  (24)   02:41  (4)    02:26  (4)    03:50  (16)   01:36  (5)                 
                                                                            12:02  (26)   14:37  (20)   22:59  (19)   26:12  (17)   33:01  (15)   48:17  (17)   50:58  (17)   53:24  (17)   57:14  (17)   58:50  (17)  
                                                                            00:33  (18)   00:19  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            59:23  (17)   59:42  (17)   59:42                                                  
18.  Rauno Kaiv                Võru OK                        EST   65:50   10:15  (23)   03:33  (9)    06:33  (5)    03:40  (8)    20:25  (27)   07:38  (6)    04:31  (16)   02:55  (9)    03:32  (13)   01:52  (17)                
                                                                            10:15  (23)   13:48  (19)   20:21  (14)   24:01  (13)   44:26  (20)   52:04  (19)   56:35  (19)   59:30  (18)   63:02  (18)   64:54  (18)  
                                                                            00:32  (15)   00:24  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            65:26  (18)   65:50  (18)   65:50                                                  
19.  Andrejs Kaufmans          Stiga                          LAT   69:05   04:31  (14)   17:29  (25)   09:03  (20)   05:01  (14)   08:44  (21)   09:52  (18)   03:36  (12)   05:11  (24)   02:59  (10)   01:43  (8)                 
                                                                            04:31  (14)   22:00  (24)   31:03  (22)   36:04  (22)   44:48  (21)   54:40  (20)   58:16  (20)   63:27  (20)   66:26  (19)   68:09  (19)  
                                                                            00:34  (20)   00:22  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:43  (19)   69:05  (19)   69:05                                                  
20.  Elvis Pastars             Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   71:40   05:28  (19)   10:44  (24)   07:58  (14)   07:10  (21)   06:44  (14)   12:15  (21)   04:50  (19)   06:23  (26)   06:44  (22)   02:22  (25)                
                                                                            05:28  (19)   16:12  (22)   24:10  (20)   31:20  (19)   38:04  (18)   50:19  (18)   55:09  (18)   61:32  (19)   68:16  (20)   70:38  (20)  
                                                                            00:35  (21)   00:27  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            71:13  (20)   71:40  (20)   71:40                                                  
21.  Gatis Gaumigs             Bebri                          LAT   72:49   11:27  (25)   07:58  (21)   09:55  (22)   04:18  (11)   07:00  (17)   16:45  (25)   04:14  (15)   03:33  (17)   04:03  (18)   02:53  (27)                
                                                                            11:27  (25)   19:25  (23)   29:20  (21)   33:38  (20)   40:38  (19)   57:23  (22)   61:37  (21)   65:10  (21)   69:13  (21)   72:06  (21)  
                                                                            00:23  (2)    00:20  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            72:29  (21)   72:49  (21)   72:49                                                  
22.  Ojārs Baltais             Meridiāns                      LAT   77:33   04:07  (11)   07:39  (20)   09:03  (20)   15:04  (27)   10:24  (23)   10:02  (19)   05:53  (24)   03:18  (12)   09:35  (27)   01:46  (12)                
                                                                            04:07  (11)   11:46  (16)   20:49  (17)   35:53  (21)   46:17  (22)   56:19  (21)   62:12  (22)   65:30  (22)   75:05  (22)   76:51  (22)  
                                                                            00:24  (3)    00:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            77:15  (22)   77:33  (22)   77:33                                                  
23.  ZIgurds Lapsa             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   91:09   05:08  (15)   02:23  (2)    35:36  (27)   08:32  (23)   11:43  (26)   10:43  (20)   05:28  (22)   03:49  (19)   04:23  (21)   02:15  (24)                
                                                                            05:08  (15)   07:31  (9)    43:07  (24)   51:39  (25)   63:22  (25)   74:05  (24)   79:33  (24)   83:22  (23)   87:45  (23)   90:00  (23)  
                                                                            00:39  (24)   00:30  (25)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            90:39  (23)   91:09  (23)   91:09                                                  
24.  Aleksandrs Ribakovs       Stiga                          LAT   93:14   05:17  (17)   40:50  (27)   09:00  (19)   05:01  (14)   08:48  (22)   09:42  (17)   03:40  (14)   05:12  (25)   03:02  (11)   01:43  (8)                 
                                                                            05:17  (17)   46:07  (27)   55:07  (26)   60:08  (26)   68:56  (26)   78:38  (26)   82:18  (25)   87:30  (24)   90:32  (24)   92:15  (24)  
                                                                            00:30  (9)    00:29  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            92:45  (24)   93:14  (24)   93:14                                                  
25.  Oļegs Repša               Stiga                          LAT   95:51   08:05  (22)   23:10  (26)   07:27  (10)   08:33  (24)   07:46  (20)   12:16  (22)   02:43  (5)    20:28  (27)   02:32  (5)    01:56  (18)                
                                                                            08:05  (22)   31:15  (26)   38:42  (23)   47:15  (23)   55:01  (23)   67:17  (23)   70:00  (23)   90:28  (26)   93:00  (25)   94:56  (25)  
                                                                            00:30  (9)    00:25  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            95:26  (25)   95:51  (25)   95:51                                                  
26.  Nauris Gulbis             individuāli                    LAT  102:05   10:58  (24)   04:37  (15)   28:36  (25)   06:10  (18)   10:55  (24)   17:17  (26)   07:31  (27)   03:36  (18)   09:28  (26)   02:07  (22)                
                                                                            10:58  (24)   15:35  (21)   44:11  (25)   50:21  (24)   61:16  (24)   78:33  (25)   86:04  (26)   89:40  (25)   99:08  (26)  101:15  (26)  
                                                                            00:29  (8)    00:21  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           101:44  (26)  102:05  (26)  102:05                                                  
27.  Matīss Ratnieks           Stiga                          LAT  111:59   15:55  (27)   07:34  (19)   33:21  (26)   08:22  (22)   06:42  (13)   20:20  (27)   03:25  (11)   04:15  (21)   09:05  (25)   01:50  (16)                
                                                                            15:55  (27)   23:29  (25)   56:50  (27)   65:12  (27)   71:54  (27)   92:14  (27)   95:39  (27)   99:54  (27)  108:59  (27)  110:49  (27)  
                                                                            00:38  (23)   00:32  (27)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           111:27  (27)  111:59  (27)  111:59                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H16L          5700 m/13 c  


 1.  Raivo Kivlenieks          Ogre OK                        LAT   43:44   02:22  (1)    02:57  (1)    06:18  (1)    04:55  (1)    01:57  (12)   03:37  (4)    02:12  (15)   07:58  (4)    03:54  (4)    02:45  (12)            
                                                                            02:22  (1)    05:19  (1)    11:37  (1)    16:32  (1)    18:29  (1)    22:06  (1)    24:18  (1)    32:16  (1)    36:10  (1)    38:55  (1)   
                                                                            02:10  (3)    01:42  (13)   00:34  (33)   00:23  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            41:05  (1)    42:47  (1)    43:21  (1)    43:44  (1)    43:44                                    
 2.  Andris Cāns               Sigulda OK                     LAT   49:32   02:51  (4)    03:17  (4)    06:37  (4)    06:20  (9)    03:41  (32)   03:39  (5)    01:53  (8)    09:58  (7)    03:52  (3)    02:26  (4)             
                                                                            02:51  (4)    06:08  (2)    12:45  (2)    19:05  (4)    22:46  (3)    26:25  (2)    28:18  (2)    38:16  (4)    42:08  (2)    44:34  (2)   
                                                                            02:18  (5)    01:45  (16)   00:31  (28)   00:24  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            46:52  (2)    48:37  (2)    49:08  (2)    49:32  (2)    49:32                                    
 3.  Didzis Vīksne             Meridiāns                      LAT   51:03   04:21  (18)   04:15  (18)   08:11  (18)   06:22  (11)   02:05  (17)   03:34  (3)    01:37  (4)    07:47  (2)    04:56  (15)   02:39  (8)             
                                                                            04:21  (18)   08:36  (13)   16:47  (12)   23:09  (10)   25:14  (9)    28:48  (7)    30:25  (6)    38:12  (3)    43:08  (3)    45:47  (3)   
                                                                            02:46  (32)   01:39  (9)    00:28  (18)   00:23  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            48:33  (3)    50:12  (3)    50:40  (3)    51:03  (3)    51:03                                    
 4.  Donatas Markevičius       Alytaus SRC                    LTU   51:17   03:16  (8)    03:44  (9)    07:53  (14)   06:20  (9)    01:54  (10)   03:39  (5)    01:33  (1)    07:45  (1)    07:54  (35)   02:21  (3)             
                                                                            03:16  (8)    07:00  (6)    14:53  (6)    21:13  (7)    23:07  (4)    26:46  (3)    28:19  (3)    36:04  (2)    43:58  (4)    46:19  (4)   
                                                                            02:38  (26)   01:32  (1)    00:30  (26)   00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            48:57  (4)    50:29  (4)    50:59  (4)    51:17  (4)    51:17                                    
 5.  Toms Dandens              Alūksne OK                     LAT   54:32   02:38  (2)    07:29  (32)   07:00  (10)   05:42  (5)    01:52  (9)    03:28  (1)    02:04  (12)   10:28  (9)    04:27  (10)   04:18  (33)            
                                                                            02:38  (2)    10:07  (16)   17:07  (14)   22:49  (9)    24:41  (6)    28:09  (5)    30:13  (5)    40:41  (5)    45:08  (5)    49:26  (5)   
                                                                            02:29  (14)   01:47  (21)   00:28  (18)   00:22  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            51:55  (5)    53:42  (5)    54:10  (5)    54:32  (5)    54:32                                    
 6.  Egīls Kampuss             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   56:29   04:22  (19)   04:25  (21)   07:54  (15)   07:08  (16)   02:08  (18)   03:54  (9)    02:53  (26)   11:16  (10)   04:25  (9)    02:43  (11)            
                                                                            04:22  (19)   08:47  (14)   16:41  (11)   23:49  (13)   25:57  (13)   29:51  (8)    32:44  (9)    44:00  (7)    48:25  (6)    51:08  (6)   
                                                                            02:31  (16)   01:58  (26)   00:33  (30)   00:19  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            53:39  (6)    55:37  (6)    56:10  (6)    56:29  (6)    56:29                                    
 7.  Edgaras Grabauskas        Karšuva OK                     LTU   57:51   02:47  (3)    03:40  (7)    07:58  (16)   06:50  (14)   02:28  (25)   04:44  (16)   02:12  (15)   13:26  (23)   05:21  (20)   03:33  (26)            
                                                                            02:47  (3)    06:27  (4)    14:25  (5)    21:15  (8)    23:43  (5)    28:27  (6)    30:39  (7)    44:05  (8)    49:26  (8)    52:59  (7)   
                                                                            02:20  (9)    01:47  (21)   00:28  (18)   00:17  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:19  (7)    57:06  (7)    57:34  (7)    57:51  (7)    57:51                                    
 8.  Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   58:51   03:06  (6)    04:34  (23)   08:22  (20)   09:44  (31)   02:04  (14)   05:00  (20)   02:00  (9)    12:47  (20)   04:18  (8)    02:19  (1)             
                                                                            03:06  (6)    07:40  (9)    16:02  (10)   25:46  (15)   27:50  (15)   32:50  (13)   34:50  (12)   47:37  (12)   51:55  (12)   54:14  (10)  
                                                                            02:18  (5)    01:32  (1)    00:29  (23)   00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:32  (8)    58:04  (8)    58:33  (8)    58:51  (8)    58:51                                    
 9.  Jānis Bernāns             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   59:02   03:23  (10)   03:26  (5)    06:32  (3)    05:24  (3)    05:57  (36)   07:22  (32)   02:12  (15)   11:48  (15)   05:02  (16)   02:59  (17)            
                                                                            03:23  (10)   06:49  (5)    13:21  (4)    18:45  (2)    24:42  (7)    32:04  (12)   34:16  (11)   46:04  (10)   51:06  (9)    54:05  (9)   
                                                                            02:27  (12)   01:43  (14)   00:25  (9)    00:22  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:32  (8)    58:15  (9)    58:40  (9)    59:02  (9)    59:02                                    
10.  Jonatan Karjus            Võru OK                        EST   59:15   05:56  (23)   04:53  (26)   06:41  (5)    05:46  (6)    02:04  (14)   05:02  (22)   07:58  (37)   09:21  (5)    03:59  (5)    02:20  (2)             
                                                                            05:56  (23)   10:49  (18)   17:30  (15)   23:16  (11)   25:20  (11)   30:22  (9)    38:20  (17)   47:41  (13)   51:40  (11)   54:00  (8)   
                                                                            02:43  (30)   01:45  (16)   00:26  (14)   00:21  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:43  (10)   58:28  (10)   58:54  (10)   59:15  (10)   59:15                                    
11.  Mārcis Ūdris              Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   59:19   03:44  (15)   10:00  (37)   06:25  (2)    07:42  (21)   02:46  (29)   03:49  (8)    02:16  (21)   10:12  (8)    04:44  (13)   02:58  (16)            
                                                                            03:44  (15)   13:44  (25)   20:09  (19)   27:51  (18)   30:37  (18)   34:26  (15)   36:42  (14)   46:54  (11)   51:38  (10)   54:36  (11)  
                                                                            02:08  (2)    01:48  (23)   00:29  (23)   00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:44  (11)   58:32  (11)   59:01  (11)   59:19  (11)   59:19                                    
12.  Rolands Grava-Ģērmanis    Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   61:08   04:01  (17)   04:32  (22)   06:54  (8)    05:20  (2)    05:59  (37)   07:23  (33)   02:11  (14)   11:43  (14)   05:08  (17)   02:50  (15)            
                                                                            04:01  (17)   08:33  (12)   15:27  (8)    20:47  (6)    26:46  (14)   34:09  (14)   36:20  (13)   48:03  (14)   53:11  (14)   56:01  (14)  
                                                                            02:34  (23)   01:43  (14)   00:28  (18)   00:22  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:35  (14)   60:18  (12)   60:46  (12)   61:08  (12)   61:08                                    
13.  Artur Nevinski            Võru OK                        EST   61:25   03:42  (14)   05:30  (28)   07:48  (12)   07:04  (15)   01:50  (8)    04:35  (15)   01:52  (7)    12:16  (17)   04:03  (6)    06:30  (36)            
                                                                            03:42  (14)   09:12  (15)   17:00  (13)   24:04  (14)   25:54  (12)   30:29  (10)   32:21  (8)    44:37  (9)    48:40  (7)    55:10  (12)  
                                                                            02:18  (5)    03:12  (47)   00:25  (9)    00:20  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:28  (12)   60:40  (14)   61:05  (13)   61:25  (13)   61:25                                    
14.  Armands Āriņš             RSP                            LAT   61:39   02:59  (5)    03:13  (2)    06:58  (9)    05:47  (7)    02:33  (27)   05:42  (28)   02:01  (10)   12:47  (20)   10:30  (38)   03:05  (20)            
                                                                            02:59  (5)    06:12  (3)    13:10  (3)    18:57  (3)    21:30  (2)    27:12  (4)    29:13  (4)    42:00  (6)    52:30  (13)   55:35  (13)  
                                                                            02:42  (28)   02:22  (39)   00:37  (43)   00:23  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:17  (13)   60:39  (13)   61:16  (14)   61:39  (14)   61:39                                    
15.  Dairis Magone             Meridiāns                      LAT   62:04   03:23  (10)   03:52  (11)   07:52  (13)   05:36  (4)    04:13  (33)   06:26  (31)   02:10  (13)   14:55  (27)   05:14  (19)   03:16  (23)            
                                                                            03:23  (10)   07:15  (7)    15:07  (7)    20:43  (5)    24:56  (8)    31:22  (11)   33:32  (10)   48:27  (16)   53:41  (15)   56:57  (15)  
                                                                            02:25  (11)   01:53  (24)   00:24  (7)    00:25  (36)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:22  (15)   61:15  (15)   61:39  (15)   62:04  (15)   62:04                                    
16.  Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis IK                    LAT   63:53   07:47  (28)   04:43  (25)   08:23  (21)   07:26  (18)   02:21  (22)   04:52  (18)   02:35  (25)   14:26  (26)   03:37  (1)    03:04  (19)            
                                                                            07:47  (28)   12:30  (22)   20:53  (22)   28:19  (20)   30:40  (19)   35:32  (17)   38:07  (16)   52:33  (19)   56:10  (17)   59:14  (17)  
                                                                            02:16  (4)    01:32  (1)    00:28  (18)   00:23  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            61:30  (16)   63:02  (16)   63:30  (16)   63:53  (16)   63:53                                    
17.  Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis IK                    LAT   64:40   03:25  (13)   06:48  (30)   11:48  (36)   05:58  (8)    01:47  (6)    05:10  (23)   01:50  (6)    11:35  (12)   07:30  (34)   03:13  (22)            
                                                                            03:25  (13)   10:13  (17)   22:01  (23)   27:59  (19)   29:46  (17)   34:56  (16)   36:46  (15)   48:21  (15)   55:51  (16)   59:04  (16)  
                                                                            02:44  (31)   02:01  (29)   00:27  (16)   00:24  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            61:48  (17)   63:49  (17)   64:16  (17)   64:40  (17)   64:40                                    
18.  Dāvis Sārs                Madonas BJSS                   LAT   65:13   09:34  (34)   03:40  (7)    08:56  (27)   08:05  (27)   06:35  (38)   04:11  (11)   03:10  (27)   09:32  (6)    03:44  (2)    02:39  (8)             
                                                                            09:34  (34)   13:14  (23)   22:10  (24)   30:15  (22)   36:50  (27)   41:01  (27)   44:11  (25)   53:43  (21)   57:27  (19)   60:06  (19)  
                                                                            02:33  (22)   01:46  (20)   00:26  (14)   00:22  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            62:39  (19)   64:25  (19)   64:51  (18)   65:13  (18)   65:13                                    
19.  Roberts Kļaviņš           Auseklis IK                    LAT   65:14   12:10  (37)   04:14  (16)   09:31  (30)   06:38  (13)   01:55  (11)   04:22  (13)   01:41  (5)    12:22  (18)   05:33  (21)   02:34  (5)             
                                                                            12:10  (37)   16:24  (29)   25:55  (29)   32:33  (26)   34:28  (23)   38:50  (20)   40:31  (19)   52:53  (20)   58:26  (21)   61:00  (21)  
                                                                            01:56  (1)    01:32  (1)    00:25  (9)    00:21  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            62:56  (20)   64:28  (20)   64:53  (19)   65:14  (19)   65:14                                    
20.  Oļegs Seļskovs            Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   65:22   18:22  (46)   04:14  (16)   08:13  (19)   06:23  (12)   02:04  (14)   03:33  (2)    01:36  (3)    07:49  (3)    04:55  (14)   02:40  (10)            
                                                                            18:22  (46)   22:36  (37)   30:49  (34)   37:12  (31)   39:16  (30)   42:49  (29)   44:25  (26)   52:14  (18)   57:09  (18)   59:49  (18)  
                                                                            02:47  (33)   01:41  (10)   00:36  (39)   00:29  (44)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            62:36  (18)   64:17  (18)   64:53  (19)   65:22  (20)   65:22                                    
21.  Arnolds Āriņš             RSP                            LAT   66:32   03:17  (9)    04:07  (14)   08:28  (24)   07:48  (22)   01:34  (2)    11:04  (39)   03:37  (30)   12:09  (16)   06:00  (25)   02:46  (13)            
                                                                            03:17  (9)    07:24  (8)    15:52  (9)    23:40  (12)   25:14  (9)    36:18  (19)   39:55  (18)   52:04  (17)   58:04  (20)   60:50  (20)  
                                                                            02:39  (27)   02:23  (40)   00:22  (4)    00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            63:29  (21)   65:52  (21)   66:14  (21)   66:32  (21)   66:32                                    
22.  Gjermund Olsen            Løten O-Lag                    NOR   70:00   12:35  (39)   04:40  (24)   09:39  (31)   07:39  (19)   02:23  (23)   04:01  (10)   02:01  (10)   13:07  (22)   05:10  (18)   03:30  (25)            
                                                                            12:35  (39)   17:15  (31)   26:54  (31)   34:33  (29)   36:56  (29)   40:57  (26)   42:58  (22)   56:05  (22)   61:15  (22)   64:45  (22)  
                                                                            02:29  (14)   02:02  (30)   00:27  (16)   00:17  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            67:14  (22)   69:16  (22)   69:43  (22)   70:00  (22)   70:00                                    
23.  Juris Ķibilds             Meridiāns                      LAT   74:06   14:50  (41)   03:14  (3)    06:50  (7)    09:45  (32)   02:15  (20)   04:15  (12)   02:13  (19)   17:15  (32)   04:40  (12)   03:55  (29)            
                                                                            14:50  (41)   18:04  (34)   24:54  (26)   34:39  (30)   36:54  (28)   41:09  (28)   43:22  (23)   60:37  (26)   65:17  (23)   69:12  (23)  
                                                                            02:32  (20)   01:45  (16)   00:19  (1)    00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:44  (23)   73:29  (23)   73:48  (23)   74:06  (23)   74:06                                    
24.  Sendijs Kangro            Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   74:49   07:17  (25)   09:19  (35)   06:48  (6)    08:32  (28)   01:45  (5)    05:39  (27)   12:40  (40)   11:21  (11)   04:04  (7)    02:47  (14)            
                                                                            07:17  (25)   16:36  (30)   23:24  (25)   31:56  (24)   33:41  (22)   39:20  (21)   52:00  (32)   63:21  (27)   67:25  (26)   70:12  (25)  
                                                                            02:18  (5)    01:37  (7)    00:24  (7)    00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            72:30  (24)   74:07  (24)   74:31  (24)   74:49  (24)   74:49                                    
25.  Andris Rukšāns            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   74:58   05:13  (22)   08:44  (34)   11:57  (37)   07:39  (19)   01:49  (7)    04:32  (14)   05:52  (34)   14:04  (25)   07:03  (29)   03:09  (21)            
                                                                            05:13  (22)   13:57  (26)   25:54  (28)   33:33  (27)   35:22  (25)   39:54  (22)   45:46  (27)   59:50  (24)   66:53  (25)   70:02  (24)  
                                                                            02:31  (16)   01:41  (10)   00:25  (9)    00:19  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            72:33  (25)   74:14  (25)   74:39  (25)   74:58  (25)   74:58                                    
26.  Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   78:19   08:00  (29)   03:32  (6)    08:44  (26)   09:30  (30)   01:41  (4)    04:47  (17)   13:23  (41)   13:46  (24)   07:27  (33)   02:35  (6)             
                                                                            08:00  (29)   11:32  (20)   20:16  (21)   29:46  (21)   31:27  (20)   36:14  (18)   49:37  (30)   63:23  (28)   70:50  (28)   73:25  (27)  
                                                                            02:37  (25)   01:37  (7)    00:22  (4)    00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            76:02  (26)   77:39  (26)   78:01  (26)   78:19  (26)   78:19                                    
27.  Aldis Zaļaiskalns         Auseklis IK                    LAT   80:12   03:45  (16)   04:16  (19)   11:29  (33)   07:57  (25)   05:06  (34)   08:04  (35)   02:14  (20)   17:24  (33)   05:48  (22)   06:47  (39)            
                                                                            03:45  (16)   08:01  (10)   19:30  (17)   27:27  (16)   32:33  (21)   40:37  (25)   42:51  (21)   60:15  (25)   66:03  (24)   72:50  (26)  
                                                                            04:37  (43)   02:03  (32)   00:22  (4)    00:20  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            77:27  (27)   79:30  (27)   79:52  (27)   80:12  (27)   80:12                                    
28.  Alar Kume                 Võru OK                        EST   81:30   09:12  (32)   04:22  (20)   11:41  (35)   07:09  (17)   02:49  (31)   04:55  (19)   02:12  (15)   16:09  (28)   09:46  (37)   07:41  (40)            
                                                                            09:12  (32)   13:34  (24)   25:15  (27)   32:24  (25)   35:13  (24)   40:08  (23)   42:20  (20)   58:29  (23)   68:15  (27)   75:56  (28)  
                                                                            02:32  (20)   02:24  (41)   00:20  (2)    00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            78:28  (28)   80:52  (28)   81:12  (28)   81:30  (28)   81:30                                    
29.  Raul Reiljan              Võru OK                        EST   83:47   10:02  (35)   08:26  (33)   11:40  (34)   07:55  (24)   02:31  (26)   05:30  (25)   03:25  (29)   18:27  (36)   05:52  (23)   04:04  (31)            
                                                                            10:02  (35)   18:28  (35)   30:08  (33)   38:03  (33)   40:34  (32)   46:04  (31)   49:29  (29)   67:56  (31)   73:48  (30)   77:52  (29)  
                                                                            02:55  (36)   02:09  (33)   00:30  (26)   00:21  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            80:47  (29)   82:56  (29)   83:26  (29)   83:47  (29)   83:47                                    
30.  Matīss Rasims             Ogre OK                        LAT   84:02   03:15  (7)    05:15  (27)   10:10  (32)   12:26  (36)   08:31  (40)   03:43  (7)    02:34  (24)   19:24  (38)   07:26  (31)   05:59  (35)            
                                                                            03:15  (7)    08:30  (11)   18:40  (16)   31:06  (23)   39:37  (31)   43:20  (30)   45:54  (28)   65:18  (29)   72:44  (29)   78:43  (30)  
                                                                            02:31  (16)   02:02  (30)   00:25  (9)    00:21  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            81:14  (30)   83:16  (30)   83:41  (30)   84:02  (30)   84:02                                    
31.  Kristaps Štorhs           TAKA TOK                       LAT   86:15   08:23  (31)   04:05  (12)   07:45  (11)   17:10  (40)   07:39  (39)   13:57  (41)   01:33  (1)    12:26  (19)   04:33  (11)   03:39  (28)            
                                                                            08:23  (31)   12:28  (21)   20:13  (20)   37:23  (32)   45:02  (34)   58:59  (35)   60:32  (33)   72:58  (32)   77:31  (31)   81:10  (31)  
                                                                            02:28  (13)   01:45  (16)   00:32  (29)   00:20  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            83:38  (31)   85:23  (31)   85:55  (31)   86:15  (31)   86:15                                    
32.  Atis Millers              RSP                            LAT   90:50   07:18  (26)   04:07  (14)   08:26  (22)   07:50  (23)   01:34  (2)    11:04  (39)   03:40  (31)   22:41  (39)   12:08  (40)   06:43  (38)            
                                                                            07:18  (26)   11:25  (19)   19:51  (18)   27:41  (17)   29:15  (16)   40:19  (24)   43:59  (24)   66:40  (30)   78:48  (32)   85:31  (32)  
                                                                            02:48  (34)   01:34  (6)    00:34  (33)   00:23  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            88:19  (32)   89:53  (32)   90:27  (32)   90:50  (32)   90:50                                    
33.  Edgars Laķis              Auseklis IK                    LAT   92:48   32:15  (48)   03:48  (10)   08:05  (17)   12:24  (35)   02:25  (24)   05:00  (20)   02:33  (23)   11:36  (13)   06:09  (28)   02:59  (17)            
                                                                            32:15  (48)   36:03  (42)   44:08  (38)   56:32  (38)   58:57  (38)   63:57  (38)   66:30  (37)   78:06  (34)   84:15  (33)   87:14  (33)  
                                                                            02:36  (24)   01:58  (26)   00:33  (30)   00:27  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            89:50  (33)   91:48  (33)   92:21  (33)   92:48  (33)   92:48                                    
34.  Jānis Barkovskis          Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   94:57   07:23  (27)   10:19  (38)   09:16  (29)   14:17  (38)   02:01  (13)   10:37  (37)   07:05  (35)   19:20  (37)   07:05  (30)   02:37  (7)             
                                                                            07:23  (27)   17:42  (33)   26:58  (32)   41:15  (34)   43:16  (33)   53:53  (33)   60:58  (34)   80:18  (36)   87:23  (36)   90:00  (35)  
                                                                            02:22  (10)   01:33  (5)    00:35  (36)   00:27  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            92:22  (35)   93:55  (34)   94:30  (34)   94:57  (34)   94:57                                    
35.  Vytautas Ozolinš          Burkānciems                    LAT   95:14   12:20  (38)   09:34  (36)   13:26  (38)   11:53  (34)   05:36  (35)   05:31  (26)   03:20  (28)   17:31  (34)   06:05  (26)   03:59  (30)            
                                                                            12:20  (38)   21:54  (36)   35:20  (35)   47:13  (35)   52:49  (36)   58:20  (34)   61:40  (35)   79:11  (35)   85:16  (34)   89:15  (34)  
                                                                            02:50  (35)   02:14  (37)   00:35  (36)   00:20  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            92:05  (34)   94:19  (35)   94:54  (35)   95:14  (35)   95:14                                    
36.  Aleksejs Bogdanovs        Stiga                          LAT   99:23   13:24  (40)   04:06  (13)   08:26  (22)   07:58  (26)   01:29  (1)    10:51  (38)   03:49  (32)   23:15  (40)   13:09  (41)   07:44  (41)            
                                                                            13:24  (40)   17:30  (32)   25:56  (30)   33:54  (28)   35:23  (26)   46:14  (32)   50:03  (31)   73:18  (33)   86:27  (35)   94:11  (36)  
                                                                            02:42  (28)   01:41  (10)   00:29  (23)   00:20  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            96:53  (36)   98:34  (36)   99:03  (36)   99:23  (36)   99:23                                    
37.  Jānis Elleris             Saldus OK                      LAT   99:44   03:23  (10)   28:36  (44)   08:42  (25)   14:19  (39)   02:17  (21)   06:18  (29)   02:25  (22)   17:36  (35)   07:26  (31)   03:23  (24)            
                                                                            03:23  (10)   31:59  (40)   40:41  (37)   55:00  (37)   57:17  (37)   63:35  (37)   66:00  (36)   83:36  (37)   91:02  (38)   94:25  (37)  
                                                                            02:31  (16)   02:09  (33)   00:21  (3)    00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            96:56  (37)   99:05  (37)   99:26  (37)   99:44  (37)   99:44                                    
38.  Lauris Zvanītājs          Auseklis IK                    LAT  104:27   06:34  (24)   19:55  (40)   13:27  (39)   08:38  (29)   02:47  (30)   08:34  (36)   07:32  (36)   16:09  (28)   05:55  (24)   06:42  (37)            
                                                                            06:34  (24)   26:29  (38)   39:56  (36)   48:34  (36)   51:21  (35)   59:55  (36)   67:27  (38)   83:36  (37)   89:31  (37)   96:13  (38)  
                                                                            04:31  (42)   02:34  (44)   00:37  (43)   00:32  (48)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           100:44  (38)  103:18  (38)  103:55  (38)  104:27  (38)  104:27                                    
39.  Mantas Sakalauskas        Alytaus SRC                    LTU  127:25   17:00  (43)   26:22  (43)   09:10  (28)   12:54  (37)   02:10  (19)   07:55  (34)   12:16  (39)   16:36  (30)   12:02  (39)   05:02  (34)            
                                                                            17:00  (43)   43:22  (44)   52:32  (40)   65:26  (39)   67:36  (39)   75:31  (39)   87:47  (39)  104:23  (39)  116:25  (39)  121:27  (39)  
                                                                            02:57  (37)   01:55  (25)   00:36  (39)   00:30  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           124:24  (39)  126:19  (39)  126:55  (39)  127:25  (39)  127:25                                    
40.  Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT  130:35   04:37  (21)   29:03  (45)   15:18  (40)   33:05  (41)   02:40  (28)   05:26  (24)   05:41  (33)   17:08  (31)   06:08  (27)   04:13  (32)            
                                                                            04:37  (21)   33:40  (41)   48:58  (39)   82:03  (41)   84:43  (40)   90:09  (40)   95:50  (40)  112:58  (40)  119:06  (40)  123:19  (40)  
                                                                            04:00  (41)   02:17  (38)   00:34  (33)   00:25  (36)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           127:19  (40)  129:36  (40)  130:10  (40)  130:35  (40)  130:35                                    
     Ainars Grundšteins        Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   09:30  (33)   05:46  (29)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         08:28  (36)   03:35  (27)            
                                                                            09:30  (33)   15:16  (28)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         58:47         67:15         70:50        
                                                                            03:37  (39)   01:58  (26)   00:33  (30)   00:26  (38)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            74:27         76:25         76:58         77:24         77:24                                    
     Andris Baranovs           Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   11:22  (36)   15:32  (39)   34:25  (46)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                  
                                                                            11:22  (36)   26:54  (39)   61:19  (42)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         99:45        
                                                                            06:26  (44)   02:12  (35)   00:37  (43)   00:27  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           106:11        108:23        109:00        109:27        109:27                                    
     Deniss Kiseļ              Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   18:06  (45)   38:52  (46)   29:46  (45)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            18:06  (45)   56:58  (47)   86:44  (46)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         02:33  (43)   00:40  (47)   00:30  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           122:20        124:53        125:33        126:03        126:03                                    
     Dmitrijs Terentjevs       Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   17:37  (44)   22:17  (41)   20:48  (43)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            17:37  (44)   39:54  (43)   60:42  (41)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         02:34  (44)   00:36  (39)   00:31  (47)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            96:19         98:53         99:29        100:00        100:00                                    
     Edgars Bikše              individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         19:48         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         11:40  (48)   00:42  (48)   00:19  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            91:46        103:26        104:08        104:27        104:27                                    
     Edgars Pavlovskis         Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   25:41  (47)   22:18  (42)   20:49  (44)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            25:41  (47)   47:59  (46)   68:48  (44)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         02:32  (42)   00:36  (39)   00:27  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           104:22        106:54        107:30        107:57        107:57                                    
     Jēkabs Bricis             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   15:06  (42)   44:24  (48)   20:05  (42)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--                  
                                                                            15:06  (42)   59:30  (48)   79:35  (45)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        155:27         --:--        
                                                                            --:--           X:X         00:57  (49)   00:35  (49)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--        168:04        169:01        169:36        169:36                                    
     Mykolas Mikalauskas       Saule                          LTU    DISQ   04:35  (20)   41:20  (47)   17:57  (41)   10:15  (33)   10:49  (41)   06:18  (29)   08:04  (38)   --:--         --:--           X:X                  
                                                                            04:35  (20)   45:55  (45)   63:52  (43)   74:07  (40)   84:56  (41)   91:14  (41)   99:18  (41)   --:--         --:--        126:15        
                                                                            03:43  (40)   02:12  (35)   00:37  (43)   00:22  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           129:58        132:10        132:47        133:09        133:09                                    
     Tauri Tõugjas             Võru OK                        EST    DISQ   08:15  (30)   06:48  (30)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                  
                                                                            08:15  (30)   15:03  (27)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         79:11        
                                                                            02:58  (38)   02:36  (46)   00:35  (36)   00:27  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            82:09         84:45         85:20         85:47         85:47                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H18          7100 m/16 c  


 1.  Uģis Kampuss              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   52:48   05:35  (9)    04:10  (5)    06:13  (10)   01:16  (4)    01:50  (7)    03:42  (8)    04:07  (3)    02:38  (3)    04:14  (1)    04:36  (11)      
                                                                            05:35  (9)    09:45  (2)    15:58  (2)    17:14  (1)    19:04  (1)    22:46  (1)    26:53  (1)    29:31  (1)    33:45  (1)    38:21  (1)   
                                                                            03:29  (4)    02:21  (14)   01:46  (4)    03:36  (3)    02:36  (7)    00:22  (7)    00:17  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            41:50  (1)    44:11  (1)    45:57  (1)    49:33  (1)    52:09  (1)    52:31  (1)    52:48  (1)    52:48                
 2.  Arvis Rubenis             Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   54:30   04:57  (1)    06:29  (27)   05:16  (1)    01:29  (13)   02:07  (16)   03:20  (2)    04:08  (4)    03:30  (28)   04:54  (5)    04:02  (4)       
                                                                            04:57  (1)    11:26  (9)    16:42  (4)    18:11  (3)    20:18  (2)    23:38  (2)    27:46  (2)    31:16  (3)    36:10  (3)    40:12  (2)   
                                                                            03:20  (3)    01:51  (2)    01:40  (2)    04:13  (13)   02:35  (6)    00:22  (7)    00:17  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            43:32  (3)    45:23  (2)    47:03  (2)    51:16  (2)    53:51  (2)    54:13  (2)    54:30  (2)    54:30                
 3.  Mikus Žagata              Auseklis IK                    LAT   56:03   05:16  (4)    06:05  (25)   05:50  (8)    01:26  (11)   03:06  (29)   02:55  (1)    03:44  (1)    02:30  (2)    04:23  (3)    04:57  (16)      
                                                                            05:16  (4)    11:21  (8)    17:11  (7)    18:37  (4)    21:43  (5)    24:38  (3)    28:22  (3)    30:52  (2)    35:15  (2)    40:12  (2)   
                                                                            03:10  (1)    03:43  (36)   02:26  (16)   03:16  (1)    02:32  (4)    00:25  (16)   00:19  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            43:22  (2)    47:05  (3)    49:31  (3)    52:47  (3)    55:19  (3)    55:44  (3)    56:03  (3)    56:03                
 4.  Andis Laveiķis            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   58:16   07:39  (23)   03:53  (1)    05:36  (4)    03:08  (34)   01:47  (5)    06:14  (29)   04:03  (2)    02:29  (1)    05:08  (10)   03:57  (3)       
                                                                            07:39  (23)   11:32  (10)   17:08  (6)    20:16  (9)    22:03  (7)    28:17  (8)    32:20  (7)    34:49  (6)    39:57  (5)    43:54  (5)   
                                                                            03:35  (5)    02:01  (5)    01:51  (5)    03:40  (4)    02:27  (3)    00:28  (25)   00:20  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            47:29  (5)    49:30  (5)    51:21  (5)    55:01  (5)    57:28  (4)    57:56  (4)    58:16  (4)    58:16                
 5.  Ivars Ziemelis            Ogre OK                        LAT   58:51   05:23  (5)    04:42  (11)   06:06  (9)    01:44  (19)   02:30  (23)   04:43  (19)   05:06  (14)   03:23  (21)   04:51  (4)    04:13  (6)       
                                                                            05:23  (5)    10:05  (3)    16:11  (3)    17:55  (2)    20:25  (3)    25:08  (4)    30:14  (4)    33:37  (4)    38:28  (4)    42:41  (4)   
                                                                            03:45  (8)    01:54  (3)    02:23  (15)   04:15  (14)   03:07  (19)   00:29  (27)   00:17  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            46:26  (4)    48:20  (4)    50:43  (4)    54:58  (4)    58:05  (5)    58:34  (5)    58:51  (5)    58:51                
 6.  Zemgus Žagata             Auseklis IK                    LAT   63:52   06:50  (16)   05:56  (23)   05:28  (2)    01:08  (3)    01:45  (3)    04:10  (13)   07:32  (38)   03:07  (13)   04:15  (2)    03:51  (1)       
                                                                            06:50  (16)   12:46  (15)   18:14  (9)    19:22  (6)    21:07  (4)    25:17  (5)    32:49  (8)    35:56  (8)    40:11  (6)    44:02  (6)   
                                                                            04:20  (21)   07:24  (42)   01:28  (1)    03:33  (2)    02:26  (2)    00:18  (5)    00:21  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            48:22  (6)    55:46  (14)   57:14  (11)   60:47  (8)    63:13  (6)    63:31  (6)    63:52  (6)    63:52                
 7.  Tomas Kokanka             Zarasai SM                     LTU   64:04   05:04  (2)    05:22  (16)   08:36  (31)   01:00  (1)    03:10  (32)   05:49  (25)   05:14  (15)   02:46  (4)    05:38  (19)   03:54  (2)       
                                                                            05:04  (2)    10:26  (5)    19:02  (11)   20:02  (8)    23:12  (8)    29:01  (13)   34:15  (12)   37:01  (10)   42:39  (12)   46:33  (9)   
                                                                            05:15  (36)   01:44  (1)    03:38  (31)   03:46  (6)    02:25  (1)    00:27  (20)   00:16  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            51:48  (11)   53:32  (9)    57:10  (10)   60:56  (9)    63:21  (8)    63:48  (8)    64:04  (7)    64:04                
 8.  Ruslans Gelbis            Auseklis IK                    LAT   64:07   05:12  (3)    04:08  (4)    05:37  (5)    06:41  (41)   01:37  (2)    03:22  (4)    04:21  (7)    03:04  (9)    06:40  (28)   05:36  (30)      
                                                                            05:12  (3)    09:20  (1)    14:57  (1)    21:38  (14)   23:15  (11)   26:37  (6)    30:58  (5)    34:02  (5)    40:42  (7)    46:18  (7)   
                                                                            04:35  (24)   02:15  (10)   02:39  (18)   03:54  (9)    03:37  (36)   00:27  (20)   00:22  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:53  (9)    53:08  (7)    55:47  (7)    59:41  (6)    63:18  (7)    63:45  (7)    64:07  (8)    64:07                
 9.  Mārcis Priedītis          Ogre OK                        LAT   64:17   08:25  (28)   05:54  (21)   07:47  (25)   01:19  (8)    02:06  (15)   03:20  (2)    04:35  (9)    02:48  (5)    05:35  (17)   04:40  (12)      
                                                                            08:25  (28)   14:19  (26)   22:06  (23)   23:25  (19)   25:31  (17)   28:51  (11)   33:26  (9)    36:14  (9)    41:49  (8)    46:29  (8)   
                                                                            04:13  (16)   03:10  (32)   01:45  (3)    05:05  (20)   02:49  (10)   00:25  (16)   00:21  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:42  (7)    53:52  (10)   55:37  (6)    60:42  (7)    63:31  (9)    63:56  (9)    64:17  (9)    64:17                
10.  Leonas Mockunas           VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   65:25   06:08  (12)   04:32  (8)    13:16  (41)   02:21  (30)   01:59  (11)   03:53  (10)   04:18  (6)    02:49  (6)    05:35  (17)   04:43  (14)      
                                                                            06:08  (12)   10:40  (6)    23:56  (32)   26:17  (27)   28:16  (26)   32:09  (20)   36:27  (18)   39:16  (16)   44:51  (16)   49:34  (14)  
                                                                            04:16  (19)   01:54  (3)    02:05  (11)   04:09  (12)   02:37  (8)    00:27  (20)   00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            53:50  (14)   55:44  (13)   57:49  (13)   61:58  (11)   64:35  (10)   65:02  (10)   65:25  (10)   65:25                
11.  Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns                      LAT   65:35   07:13  (21)   04:52  (12)   05:44  (7)    01:52  (23)   02:03  (14)   06:57  (30)   05:36  (23)   03:02  (8)    05:16  (12)   04:31  (8)       
                                                                            07:13  (21)   12:05  (13)   17:49  (8)    19:41  (7)    21:44  (6)    28:41  (10)   34:17  (13)   37:19  (12)   42:35  (11)   47:06  (11)  
                                                                            03:46  (9)    02:28  (17)   02:59  (23)   04:55  (16)   03:31  (33)   00:17  (1)    00:33  (42)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:52  (8)    53:20  (8)    56:19  (9)    61:14  (10)   64:45  (11)   65:02  (10)   65:35  (11)   65:35                
12.  Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   66:36   07:36  (22)   04:27  (7)    09:03  (33)   01:00  (1)    03:27  (35)   03:29  (6)    05:23  (18)   02:54  (7)    05:12  (11)   05:30  (28)      
                                                                            07:36  (22)   12:03  (12)   21:06  (17)   22:06  (15)   25:33  (18)   29:02  (14)   34:25  (14)   37:19  (12)   42:31  (10)   48:01  (12)  
                                                                            05:22  (37)   02:12  (8)    03:45  (32)   03:43  (5)    02:43  (9)    00:27  (20)   00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            53:23  (13)   55:35  (12)   59:20  (14)   63:03  (13)   65:46  (12)   66:13  (12)   66:36  (12)   66:36                
13.  Emīls Ūdris               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   67:22   05:33  (7)    05:10  (14)   09:43  (34)   01:42  (18)   02:28  (22)   04:02  (11)   05:34  (21)   03:24  (22)   06:00  (22)   04:35  (10)      
                                                                            05:33  (7)    10:43  (7)    20:26  (16)   22:08  (16)   24:36  (14)   28:38  (9)    34:12  (11)   37:36  (14)   43:36  (13)   48:11  (13)  
                                                                            04:27  (22)   02:24  (16)   02:16  (14)   05:13  (26)   04:06  (40)   00:22  (7)    00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            52:38  (12)   55:02  (11)   57:18  (12)   62:31  (12)   66:37  (13)   66:59  (13)   67:22  (13)   67:22                
14.  Kristaps Ozoliņš          Madonas BJSS                   LAT   68:13   06:21  (13)   07:52  (34)   08:10  (28)   01:40  (17)   02:23  (21)   05:31  (22)   05:22  (17)   03:27  (24)   07:03  (31)   04:25  (7)       
                                                                            06:21  (13)   14:13  (24)   22:23  (25)   24:03  (20)   26:26  (21)   31:57  (19)   37:19  (19)   40:46  (17)   47:49  (18)   52:14  (17)  
                                                                            03:16  (2)    02:03  (6)    02:53  (22)   03:56  (10)   02:54  (12)   00:35  (40)   00:22  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:30  (17)   57:33  (17)   60:26  (17)   64:22  (14)   67:16  (14)   67:51  (14)   68:13  (14)   68:13                
15.  Atis Dandens              Alūksne OK                     LAT   68:32   09:11  (31)   04:05  (3)    05:40  (6)    06:44  (43)   01:33  (1)    03:28  (5)    04:17  (5)    03:06  (10)   06:36  (26)   05:24  (26)      
                                                                            09:11  (31)   13:16  (19)   18:56  (10)   25:40  (25)   27:13  (22)   30:41  (17)   34:58  (15)   38:04  (15)   44:40  (15)   50:04  (15)  
                                                                            04:54  (28)   02:16  (12)   02:42  (21)   04:55  (16)   02:59  (15)   00:19  (6)    00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:58  (15)   57:14  (15)   59:56  (15)   64:51  (15)   67:50  (15)   68:09  (15)   68:32  (15)   68:32                
16.  Ansis Šinke               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   68:50   05:50  (10)   07:01  (32)   06:53  (16)   01:16  (4)    02:14  (19)   05:37  (24)   04:51  (12)   03:21  (18)   05:24  (15)   04:32  (9)       
                                                                            05:50  (10)   12:51  (17)   19:44  (14)   21:00  (10)   23:14  (10)   28:51  (11)   33:42  (10)   37:03  (11)   42:27  (9)    46:59  (10)  
                                                                            03:56  (14)   02:05  (7)    03:11  (28)   08:41  (43)   03:00  (16)   00:33  (38)   00:25  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:55  (10)   53:00  (6)    56:11  (8)    64:52  (16)   67:52  (16)   68:25  (16)   68:50  (16)   68:50                
17.  Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis IK                    LAT   69:34   05:53  (11)   06:23  (26)   06:51  (15)   02:10  (28)   01:59  (11)   03:48  (9)    04:44  (11)   03:22  (19)   08:29  (39)   07:22  (40)      
                                                                            05:53  (11)   12:16  (14)   19:07  (12)   21:17  (12)   23:16  (12)   27:04  (7)    31:48  (6)    35:10  (7)    43:39  (14)   51:01  (16)  
                                                                            04:12  (15)   02:19  (13)   02:40  (19)   04:57  (18)   03:30  (31)   00:30  (30)   00:25  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:13  (16)   57:32  (16)   60:12  (16)   65:09  (17)   68:39  (17)   69:09  (17)   69:34  (17)   69:34                
18.  Nauris Spalviņš           Meridiāns                      LAT   71:44   09:23  (34)   04:35  (9)    07:42  (23)   01:18  (7)    03:01  (28)   08:14  (34)   05:19  (16)   03:20  (17)   05:01  (7)    05:14  (23)      
                                                                            09:23  (34)   13:58  (21)   21:40  (21)   22:58  (17)   25:59  (19)   34:13  (24)   39:32  (22)   42:52  (20)   47:53  (19)   53:07  (18)  
                                                                            04:41  (26)   02:42  (23)   04:07  (36)   03:49  (7)    02:32  (4)    00:26  (18)   00:20  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            57:48  (18)   60:30  (18)   64:37  (20)   68:26  (18)   70:58  (18)   71:24  (18)   71:44  (18)   71:44                
19.  Mikus Bērziņš             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   73:59   07:42  (25)   09:27  (42)   08:08  (27)   04:43  (39)   03:51  (38)   04:06  (12)   04:37  (10)   03:15  (16)   05:19  (13)   05:13  (22)      
                                                                            07:42  (25)   17:09  (36)   25:17  (34)   30:00  (35)   33:51  (35)   37:57  (32)   42:34  (28)   45:49  (27)   51:08  (23)   56:21  (24)  
                                                                            04:15  (18)   02:23  (15)   03:11  (28)   03:52  (8)    03:22  (27)   00:17  (1)    00:18  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:36  (23)   62:59  (23)   66:10  (24)   70:02  (20)   73:24  (20)   73:41  (19)   73:59  (19)   73:59                
20.  Mikus Krastiņš            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   74:05   06:22  (14)   09:11  (39)   07:43  (24)   03:26  (35)   02:14  (19)   08:34  (36)   05:34  (21)   03:06  (10)   05:19  (13)   04:40  (12)      
                                                                            06:22  (14)   15:33  (30)   23:16  (28)   26:42  (28)   28:56  (27)   37:30  (31)   43:04  (29)   46:10  (28)   51:29  (25)   56:09  (23)  
                                                                            04:16  (19)   02:15  (10)   02:07  (13)   05:36  (31)   02:50  (11)   00:29  (27)   00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:25  (22)   62:40  (22)   64:47  (21)   70:23  (21)   73:13  (19)   73:42  (20)   74:05  (20)   74:05                
21.  Agnis Āriņš               RSP                            LAT   74:40   07:41  (24)   05:07  (13)   06:50  (14)   01:36  (15)   04:01  (39)   04:27  (16)   05:56  (25)   05:34  (40)   05:49  (20)   06:43  (37)      
                                                                            07:41  (24)   12:48  (16)   19:38  (13)   21:14  (11)   25:15  (15)   29:42  (16)   35:38  (16)   41:12  (18)   47:01  (17)   53:44  (19)  
                                                                            04:34  (23)   02:38  (21)   03:06  (26)   05:43  (33)   03:51  (38)   00:45  (43)   00:19  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            58:18  (19)   60:56  (19)   64:02  (18)   69:45  (19)   73:36  (21)   74:21  (21)   74:40  (21)   74:40                
22.  Jānis Dudelis             Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   74:48   08:18  (27)   06:00  (24)   07:13  (20)   04:11  (38)   02:02  (13)   07:25  (32)   04:55  (13)   03:29  (26)   06:55  (30)   05:18  (25)      
                                                                            08:18  (27)   14:18  (25)   21:31  (19)   25:42  (26)   27:44  (24)   35:09  (26)   40:04  (24)   43:33  (22)   50:28  (21)   55:46  (21)  
                                                                            03:46  (9)    02:39  (22)   01:53  (7)    06:30  (39)   03:23  (29)   00:31  (33)   00:20  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            59:32  (21)   62:11  (21)   64:04  (19)   70:34  (22)   73:57  (22)   74:28  (22)   74:48  (22)   74:48                
23.  Ivo Gruduls               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   75:03   08:09  (26)   07:54  (35)   07:24  (21)   01:45  (20)   02:44  (25)   06:08  (28)   06:37  (33)   03:08  (14)   07:45  (36)   05:00  (17)      
                                                                            08:09  (26)   16:03  (34)   23:27  (29)   25:12  (24)   27:56  (25)   34:04  (23)   40:41  (26)   43:49  (23)   51:34  (26)   56:34  (25)  
                                                                            04:56  (30)   02:36  (20)   01:55  (9)    05:12  (24)   03:09  (21)   00:17  (1)    00:24  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:30  (25)   64:06  (24)   66:01  (23)   71:13  (23)   74:22  (23)   74:39  (23)   75:03  (23)   75:03                
24.  Toms Šteins               Saldus OK                      LAT   75:04   07:07  (18)   11:37  (44)   07:00  (18)   01:37  (16)   01:56  (9)    06:00  (27)   06:20  (31)   03:22  (19)   05:27  (16)   04:11  (5)       
                                                                            07:07  (18)   18:44  (39)   25:44  (37)   27:21  (30)   29:17  (28)   35:17  (28)   41:37  (27)   44:59  (25)   50:26  (20)   54:37  (20)  
                                                                            04:13  (16)   02:14  (9)    03:50  (33)   06:29  (38)   03:00  (16)   00:22  (7)    00:19  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            58:50  (20)   61:04  (20)   64:54  (22)   71:23  (24)   74:23  (24)   74:45  (24)   75:04  (24)   75:04                
25.  Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns                      LAT   77:55   09:30  (35)   05:31  (18)   06:37  (12)   01:29  (13)   02:08  (17)   05:55  (26)   06:20  (31)   09:24  (47)   05:05  (8)    05:46  (32)      
                                                                            09:30  (35)   15:01  (28)   21:38  (20)   23:07  (18)   25:15  (15)   31:10  (18)   37:30  (20)   46:54  (29)   51:59  (29)   57:45  (29)  
                                                                            03:44  (7)    03:02  (29)   03:16  (30)   06:26  (37)   02:54  (12)   00:26  (18)   00:22  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:29  (24)   64:31  (25)   67:47  (25)   74:13  (26)   77:07  (25)   77:33  (25)   77:55  (25)   77:55                
26.  Rudolfs Krēsliņš          Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   78:08   05:33  (7)    04:38  (10)   06:56  (17)   01:50  (21)   04:57  (42)   05:27  (21)   06:41  (34)   06:55  (44)   07:34  (35)   06:14  (35)      
                                                                            05:33  (7)    10:11  (4)    17:07  (5)    18:57  (5)    23:54  (13)   29:21  (15)   36:02  (17)   42:57  (21)   50:31  (22)   56:45  (26)  
                                                                            05:12  (35)   02:42  (23)   03:55  (34)   05:39  (32)   02:55  (14)   00:32  (36)   00:28  (40)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:57  (27)   64:39  (27)   68:34  (26)   74:13  (26)   77:08  (26)   77:40  (26)   78:08  (26)   78:08                
27.  Roberts Krastiņš          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   79:04   07:02  (17)   05:50  (19)   07:10  (19)   01:24  (10)   01:47  (5)    09:32  (37)   06:03  (27)   03:06  (10)   12:03  (43)   05:27  (27)      
                                                                            07:02  (17)   12:52  (18)   20:02  (15)   21:26  (13)   23:13  (9)    32:45  (22)   38:48  (21)   41:54  (19)   53:57  (30)   59:24  (30)  
                                                                            03:37  (6)    03:42  (35)   03:09  (27)   05:12  (24)   03:11  (25)   00:32  (36)   00:17  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            63:01  (29)   66:43  (29)   69:52  (28)   75:04  (28)   78:15  (27)   78:47  (27)   79:04  (27)   79:04                
28.  Aigars Zumbergs           Meridiāns                      LAT   80:20   08:27  (29)   08:50  (38)   08:20  (29)   01:16  (4)    03:09  (30)   08:07  (33)   05:25  (19)   03:24  (22)   04:58  (6)    05:16  (24)      
                                                                            08:27  (29)   17:17  (37)   25:37  (36)   26:53  (29)   30:02  (29)   38:09  (33)   43:34  (30)   46:58  (30)   51:56  (28)   57:12  (28)  
                                                                            04:41  (26)   02:44  (25)   04:04  (35)   04:53  (15)   06:06  (43)   00:17  (1)    00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:53  (26)   64:37  (26)   68:41  (27)   73:34  (25)   79:40  (28)   79:57  (28)   80:20  (28)   80:20                
29.  Oskaras Jieznys           Alytaus SRC                    LTU   82:42   12:16  (40)   05:55  (22)   06:28  (11)   03:44  (36)   09:45  (45)   04:15  (15)   05:32  (20)   03:11  (15)   07:11  (33)   05:03  (18)      
                                                                            12:16  (40)   18:11  (38)   24:39  (33)   28:23  (32)   38:08  (38)   42:23  (35)   47:55  (33)   51:06  (31)   58:17  (32)   63:20  (31)  
                                                                            04:54  (28)   03:12  (33)   01:54  (8)    05:08  (22)   03:22  (27)   00:31  (33)   00:21  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            68:14  (30)   71:26  (31)   73:20  (29)   78:28  (29)   81:50  (29)   82:21  (29)   82:42  (29)   82:42                
30.  Jānis Zaļaiskalns         Auseklis IK                    LAT   82:52   07:08  (19)   06:51  (31)   09:45  (36)   01:22  (9)    02:10  (18)   05:08  (20)   07:09  (36)   04:30  (35)   07:09  (32)   04:51  (15)      
                                                                            07:08  (19)   13:59  (22)   23:44  (30)   25:06  (23)   27:16  (23)   32:24  (21)   39:33  (23)   44:03  (24)   51:12  (24)   56:03  (22)  
                                                                            06:15  (40)   03:01  (28)   08:24  (43)   05:06  (21)   03:10  (24)   00:29  (27)   00:24  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            62:18  (28)   65:19  (28)   73:43  (31)   78:49  (30)   81:59  (30)   82:28  (30)   82:52  (30)   82:52                
31.  Mārcis Bogdanovs          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   83:16   05:26  (6)    08:41  (37)   07:38  (22)   17:04  (46)   03:23  (34)   03:29  (6)    04:28  (8)    04:35  (37)   05:06  (9)    05:40  (31)      
                                                                            05:26  (6)    14:07  (23)   21:45  (22)   38:49  (39)   42:12  (39)   45:41  (36)   50:09  (34)   54:44  (34)   59:50  (33)   65:30  (33)  
                                                                            03:48  (11)   04:21  (38)   01:51  (5)    04:04  (11)   03:01  (18)   00:23  (13)   00:18  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            69:18  (32)   73:39  (33)   75:30  (32)   79:34  (32)   82:35  (31)   82:58  (31)   83:16  (31)   83:16                
32.  Madars Bandenovičs        ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   85:03   10:18  (36)   06:39  (30)   11:21  (38)   02:01  (27)   01:57  (10)   04:33  (18)   10:27  (43)   03:52  (30)   05:55  (21)   07:43  (42)      
                                                                            10:18  (36)   16:57  (35)   28:18  (38)   30:19  (36)   32:16  (33)   36:49  (29)   47:16  (32)   51:08  (32)   57:03  (31)   64:46  (32)  
                                                                            03:51  (12)   02:29  (18)   02:34  (17)   05:30  (30)   04:37  (42)   00:41  (41)   00:35  (43)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            68:37  (31)   71:06  (30)   73:40  (30)   79:10  (31)   83:47  (32)   84:28  (32)   85:03  (32)   85:03                
33.  Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns                      LAT   87:59   11:28  (38)   04:15  (6)    05:31  (3)    03:01  (32)   01:54  (8)    08:19  (35)   06:11  (29)   04:30  (35)   06:36  (26)   05:10  (21)      
                                                                            11:28  (38)   15:43  (31)   21:14  (18)   24:15  (22)   26:09  (20)   34:28  (25)   40:39  (25)   45:09  (26)   51:45  (27)   56:55  (27)  
                                                                            13:08  (46)   03:27  (34)   05:25  (41)   05:04  (19)   03:14  (26)   00:23  (13)   00:23  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            70:03  (33)   73:30  (32)   78:55  (33)   83:59  (33)   87:13  (33)   87:36  (33)   87:59  (33)   87:59                
34.  Andris Freimanis          Silva                          LAT   92:36   20:38  (45)   05:51  (20)   11:28  (39)   03:47  (37)   03:12  (33)   04:32  (17)   05:58  (26)   03:29  (26)   06:28  (25)   05:04  (19)      
                                                                            20:38  (45)   26:29  (44)   37:57  (42)   41:44  (41)   44:56  (40)   49:28  (38)   55:26  (37)   58:55  (37)   65:23  (36)   70:27  (36)  
                                                                            04:57  (31)   03:09  (31)   04:21  (37)   05:13  (26)   03:33  (34)   00:30  (30)   00:26  (38)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            75:24  (35)   78:33  (34)   82:54  (34)   88:07  (34)   91:40  (34)   92:10  (34)   92:36  (34)   92:36                
35.  Dāvis Gaigals             Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   94:01   11:18  (37)   04:04  (2)    06:48  (13)   02:00  (26)   06:53  (44)   04:11  (14)   23:11  (47)   03:34  (29)   07:24  (34)   05:56  (34)      
                                                                            11:18  (37)   15:22  (29)   22:10  (24)   24:10  (21)   31:03  (30)   35:14  (27)   58:25  (38)   61:59  (38)   69:23  (37)   75:19  (37)  
                                                                            04:40  (25)   02:32  (19)   01:59  (10)   05:14  (28)   03:30  (31)   00:27  (20)   00:20  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            79:59  (36)   82:31  (36)   84:30  (35)   89:44  (35)   93:14  (35)   93:41  (35)   94:01  (35)   94:01                
36.  Oskar Orupõld             Visa SK                        EST   96:49   09:15  (32)   06:31  (28)   09:44  (35)   01:56  (25)   04:22  (41)   05:36  (23)   06:53  (35)   08:19  (45)   10:58  (42)   05:31  (29)      
                                                                            09:15  (32)   15:46  (33)   25:30  (35)   27:26  (31)   31:48  (31)   37:24  (30)   44:17  (31)   52:36  (33)   63:34  (34)   69:05  (34)  
                                                                            12:50  (44)   02:50  (26)   02:59  (23)   05:11  (23)   03:09  (21)   00:24  (15)   00:21  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            81:55  (38)   84:45  (38)   87:44  (36)   92:55  (36)   96:04  (36)   96:28  (36)   96:49  (36)   96:49                
37.  Nils Demins               Auseklis IK                    LAT  100:29   06:31  (15)   05:27  (17)   10:58  (37)   06:43  (42)   02:54  (27)   20:10  (45)   08:53  (41)   03:27  (24)   06:23  (24)   05:05  (20)      
                                                                            06:31  (15)   11:58  (11)   22:56  (26)   29:39  (34)   32:33  (34)   52:43  (39)   61:36  (39)   65:03  (39)   71:26  (39)   76:31  (38)  
                                                                            04:57  (31)   03:08  (30)   04:34  (38)   06:06  (36)   03:50  (37)   01:08  (44)   00:15  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            81:28  (37)   84:36  (37)   89:10  (37)   95:16  (37)   99:06  (37)  100:14  (37)  100:29  (37)  100:29                
38.  Jānis Strapcāns           Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  105:23   09:19  (33)   05:13  (15)   08:27  (30)   05:50  (40)   03:09  (30)   10:19  (38)   10:45  (46)   04:01  (31)   14:17  (47)   07:35  (41)      
                                                                            09:19  (33)   14:32  (27)   22:59  (27)   28:49  (33)   31:58  (32)   42:17  (34)   53:02  (35)   57:03  (35)   71:20  (38)   78:55  (39)  
                                                                            05:00  (33)   06:53  (41)   02:41  (20)   07:19  (41)   03:53  (39)   00:22  (7)    00:20  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            83:55  (39)   90:48  (40)   93:29  (38)  100:48  (39)  104:41  (38)  105:03  (38)  105:23  (38)  105:23                
39.  Jānis Upītis              Sprīdītis                      LAT  107:45   14:03  (41)   09:12  (40)   15:53  (42)   02:14  (29)   03:43  (37)   11:24  (40)   05:40  (24)   04:54  (38)   08:07  (37)   06:24  (36)      
                                                                            14:03  (41)   23:15  (41)   39:08  (43)   41:22  (40)   45:05  (41)   56:29  (40)   62:09  (40)   67:03  (40)   75:10  (40)   81:34  (40)  
                                                                            05:09  (34)   02:54  (27)   04:37  (39)   05:23  (29)   07:18  (44)   00:30  (30)   00:20  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            86:43  (40)   89:37  (39)   94:14  (39)   99:37  (38)  106:55  (39)  107:25  (39)  107:45  (39)  107:45                
40.  Guntis Jurāns             Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  114:23   08:39  (30)   07:05  (33)   08:06  (26)   08:50  (44)   03:35  (36)   11:19  (39)   06:03  (27)   04:16  (32)   06:16  (23)   05:54  (33)      
                                                                            08:39  (30)   15:44  (32)   23:50  (31)   32:40  (37)   36:15  (36)   47:34  (37)   53:37  (36)   57:53  (36)   64:09  (35)   70:03  (35)  
                                                                            03:54  (13)   08:00  (43)   19:23  (44)   08:11  (42)   03:36  (35)   00:41  (41)   00:35  (43)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            73:57  (34)   81:57  (35)  101:20  (40)  109:31  (40)  113:07  (40)  113:48  (40)  114:23  (40)  114:23                
41.  Rain Vaikmäe              Visa SK                        EST  123:50   11:33  (39)   09:25  (41)   12:06  (40)   01:54  (24)   02:43  (24)   21:41  (46)   07:23  (37)   09:03  (46)   08:13  (38)   15:05  (47)      
                                                                            11:33  (39)   20:58  (40)   33:04  (39)   34:58  (38)   37:41  (37)   59:22  (41)   66:45  (41)   75:48  (41)   84:01  (41)   99:06  (41)  
                                                                            07:41  (42)   03:51  (37)   03:01  (25)   06:04  (35)   03:08  (20)   00:31  (33)   00:28  (40)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           106:47  (42)  110:38  (41)  113:39  (41)  119:43  (41)  122:51  (41)  123:22  (41)  123:50  (41)  123:50                
42.  Jānis Beķeris             Auseklis IK                    LAT  124:02   15:30  (43)   08:11  (36)   24:52  (46)   01:28  (12)   04:09  (40)   19:11  (44)   06:17  (30)   04:22  (33)   09:35  (41)   06:43  (37)      
                                                                            15:30  (43)   23:41  (42)   48:33  (44)   50:01  (43)   54:10  (42)   73:21  (43)   79:38  (43)   84:00  (43)   93:35  (43)  100:18  (42)  
                                                                            05:35  (38)   06:07  (40)   02:05  (11)   05:54  (34)   03:09  (21)   00:28  (25)   00:26  (38)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           105:53  (41)  112:00  (42)  114:05  (42)  119:59  (42)  123:08  (42)  123:36  (42)  124:02  (42)  124:02                
43.  Artūrs Putniņš            Teicija                        LAT  131:06   07:12  (20)   06:34  (29)   22:46  (45)   13:10  (45)   06:52  (43)   18:46  (42)   08:41  (39)   04:24  (34)   06:53  (29)   06:59  (39)      
                                                                            07:12  (20)   13:46  (20)   36:32  (41)   49:42  (42)   56:34  (43)   75:20  (44)   84:01  (44)   88:25  (44)   95:18  (44)  102:17  (43)  
                                                                            05:38  (39)   04:23  (39)   06:15  (42)   07:16  (40)   04:34  (41)   00:22  (7)    00:21  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           107:55  (43)  112:18  (43)  118:33  (43)  125:49  (43)  130:23  (43)  130:45  (43)  131:06  (43)  131:06                
44.  Justs Grunda              Ogres MT                       LAT  142:08   14:25  (42)   10:27  (43)   08:36  (31)   23:39  (47)   01:45  (3)    07:19  (31)   08:52  (40)   04:54  (38)   09:01  (40)   14:25  (46)      
                                                                            14:25  (42)   24:52  (43)   33:28  (40)   57:07  (45)   58:52  (44)   66:11  (42)   75:03  (42)   79:57  (42)   88:58  (42)  103:23  (44)  
                                                                            07:38  (41)   12:33  (44)   05:19  (40)   08:53  (44)   03:24  (30)   00:34  (39)   00:24  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           111:01  (44)  123:34  (44)  128:53  (44)  137:46  (44)  141:10  (44)  141:44  (44)  142:08  (44)  142:08                
     Aleksandrs Morozovs       Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   22:26  (46)   14:17  (47)   36:18  (47)   01:51  (22)   02:50  (26)   39:02  (47)   08:59  (42)   06:17  (42)   12:32  (46)   13:58  (43)      
                                                                            22:26  (46)   36:43  (46)   73:01  (47)   74:52  (47)   77:42  (47)  116:44  (47)  125:43  (47)  132:00  (47)  144:32  (47)  158:30  (47)  
                                                                            12:48  (43)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:19  (45)   01:13  (47)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           171:18  (47)   --:--         --:--         --:--        212:04        213:23        214:36        214:36                
     Andris Krūmiņš            Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   18:45  (44)   13:21  (45)   21:02  (44)   02:56  (31)   10:11  (46)   19:00  (43)   10:31  (44)   06:21  (43)   12:14  (45)   14:01  (44)      
                                                                            18:45  (44)   32:06  (45)   53:08  (45)   56:04  (44)   66:15  (45)   85:15  (45)   95:46  (45)  102:07  (45)  114:21  (45)  128:22  (45)  
                                                                            13:10  (47)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:24  (46)   01:00  (45)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           141:32  (45)   --:--         --:--         --:--        181:56        183:20        184:20        184:20                
     Artūrs Lazarevs           Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         71:41         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         78:14         --:--         78:14                
     Mārtiņš Umbraško          Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   28:33  (47)   13:28  (46)   20:53  (43)   03:05  (33)   10:25  (47)   18:45  (41)   10:41  (45)   06:11  (41)   12:10  (44)   14:23  (45)      
                                                                            28:33  (47)   42:01  (47)   62:54  (46)   65:59  (46)   76:24  (46)   95:09  (46)  105:50  (46)  112:01  (46)  124:11  (46)  138:34  (46)  
                                                                            12:55  (45)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:30  (47)   01:10  (46)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           151:29  (46)   --:--         --:--         --:--        191:54        193:24        194:34        194:34                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H20          8600 m/16 c  


 1.  Trygve Olsen              Løten O-Lag                    NOR   70:02   04:51  (10)   03:25  (11)   04:35  (3)    04:15  (3)    04:32  (3)    03:33  (1)    05:02  (5)    05:50  (1)    03:52  (1)    04:33  (1)       
                                                                            04:51  (10)   08:16  (9)    12:51  (7)    17:06  (5)    21:38  (4)    25:11  (3)    30:13  (2)    36:03  (1)    39:55  (1)    44:28  (1)   
                                                                            09:36  (1)    05:41  (16)   05:21  (1)    03:02  (1)    01:11  (1)    00:17  (2)    00:26  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:04  (1)    59:45  (1)    65:06  (1)    68:08  (1)    69:19  (1)    69:36  (1)    70:02  (1)    70:02                
 2.  Karolis Limantas          OSK TAKAS                      LTU   74:21   03:18  (2)    02:39  (4)    04:41  (4)    04:35  (7)    04:30  (2)    04:49  (4)    04:18  (2)    08:50  (11)   04:36  (4)    07:21  (6)       
                                                                            03:18  (2)    05:57  (2)    10:38  (3)    15:13  (3)    19:43  (1)    24:32  (1)    28:50  (1)    37:40  (2)    42:16  (2)    49:37  (2)   
                                                                            10:34  (3)    02:10  (6)    06:09  (2)    03:37  (5)    01:26  (7)    00:27  (11)   00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:11  (2)    62:21  (2)    68:30  (2)    72:07  (2)    73:33  (2)    74:00  (2)    74:21  (2)    74:21                
 3.  Andrius Michailovas       Zarasai SM                     LTU   76:45   03:29  (4)    02:05  (1)    04:25  (2)    04:46  (9)    06:02  (9)    04:09  (2)    06:56  (18)   06:20  (2)    06:41  (14)   04:56  (2)       
                                                                            03:29  (4)    05:34  (1)    09:59  (1)    14:45  (2)    20:47  (3)    24:56  (2)    31:52  (3)    38:12  (3)    44:53  (3)    49:49  (3)   
                                                                            11:08  (4)    03:19  (11)   07:03  (4)    03:18  (2)    01:23  (3)    00:29  (14)   00:16  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:57  (3)    64:16  (3)    71:19  (3)    74:37  (3)    76:00  (3)    76:29  (3)    76:45  (3)    76:45                
 4.  Edgars Beļavskis          Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   87:07   04:57  (11)   02:54  (7)    04:57  (5)    05:07  (11)   04:55  (4)    04:34  (3)    05:13  (7)    09:09  (12)   05:51  (10)   08:05  (12)      
                                                                            04:57  (11)   07:51  (7)    12:48  (5)    17:55  (7)    22:50  (6)    27:24  (4)    32:37  (4)    41:46  (4)    47:37  (4)    55:42  (4)   
                                                                            13:54  (12)   03:01  (10)   08:25  (10)   03:52  (8)    01:28  (8)    00:28  (13)   00:17  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            69:36  (4)    72:37  (4)    81:02  (4)    84:54  (4)    86:22  (4)    86:50  (4)    87:07  (4)    87:07                
 5.  Mārtiņš Sārs              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   91:08   05:11  (12)   02:09  (2)    05:22  (7)    04:45  (8)    05:05  (6)    10:57  (15)   05:28  (10)   10:13  (14)   06:52  (16)   06:51  (4)       
                                                                            05:11  (12)   07:20  (4)    12:42  (4)    17:27  (6)    22:32  (5)    33:29  (7)    38:57  (7)    49:10  (8)    56:02  (9)    62:53  (7)   
                                                                            11:51  (6)    02:06  (5)    07:55  (8)    04:09  (15)   01:36  (15)   00:20  (5)    00:18  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            74:44  (5)    76:50  (5)    84:45  (5)    88:54  (5)    90:30  (5)    90:50  (5)    91:08  (5)    91:08                
 6.  Jānis Meirāns             individuāli                    LAT   94:00   06:43  (13)   02:53  (6)    06:50  (12)   04:20  (5)    07:47  (12)   05:49  (6)    05:49  (12)   09:27  (13)   05:29  (8)    07:26  (8)       
                                                                            06:43  (13)   09:36  (10)   16:26  (9)    20:46  (9)    28:33  (10)   34:22  (8)    40:11  (8)    49:38  (9)    55:07  (8)    62:33  (5)   
                                                                            12:55  (11)   02:35  (9)    08:56  (12)   04:01  (13)   01:56  (18)   00:36  (18)   00:28  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            75:28  (6)    78:03  (6)    86:59  (6)    91:00  (6)    92:56  (6)    93:32  (6)    94:00  (6)    94:00                
 7.  Uldis Šteins              Saldus OK                      LAT   94:21   06:55  (14)   04:09  (13)   06:04  (8)    05:08  (12)   05:04  (5)    09:05  (14)   04:55  (4)    08:42  (8)    08:30  (19)   07:31  (9)       
                                                                            06:55  (14)   11:04  (11)   17:08  (10)   22:16  (10)   27:20  (8)    36:25  (9)    41:20  (9)    50:02  (10)   58:32  (10)   66:03  (10)  
                                                                            12:06  (7)    02:04  (3)    07:57  (9)    03:57  (10)   01:35  (13)   00:23  (8)    00:16  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            78:09  (9)    80:13  (8)    88:10  (7)    92:07  (7)    93:42  (7)    94:05  (7)    94:21  (7)    94:21                
 8.  Gatis Šusts               Auseklis IK                    LAT   96:40   04:31  (7)    02:50  (5)    06:26  (10)   05:08  (12)   05:58  (8)    05:52  (7)    06:33  (16)   11:29  (16)   06:00  (11)   07:52  (11)      
                                                                            04:31  (7)    07:21  (5)    13:47  (8)    18:55  (8)    24:53  (7)    30:45  (5)    37:18  (5)    48:47  (6)    54:47  (7)    62:39  (6)   
                                                                            13:56  (13)   02:23  (8)    09:12  (14)   05:36  (19)   02:01  (19)   00:31  (17)   00:22  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            76:35  (7)    78:58  (7)    88:10  (7)    93:46  (8)    95:47  (8)    96:18  (8)    96:40  (8)    96:40                
 9.  Edgars Bernāns            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   97:26   03:23  (3)    03:00  (8)    04:14  (1)    03:42  (1)    06:03  (10)   17:35  (18)   03:50  (1)    07:14  (3)    04:48  (5)    10:53  (15)      
                                                                            03:23  (3)    06:23  (3)    10:37  (2)    14:19  (1)    20:22  (2)    37:57  (10)   41:47  (10)   49:01  (7)    53:49  (6)    64:42  (8)   
                                                                            12:20  (8)    06:50  (19)   07:48  (7)    03:26  (3)    01:35  (13)   00:16  (1)    00:29  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            77:02  (8)    83:52  (10)   91:40  (10)   95:06  (9)    96:41  (10)   96:57  (9)    97:26  (9)    97:26                
10.  Andris Ansabergs          Auseklis IK                    LAT   97:30   08:58  (16)   02:37  (3)    06:15  (9)    04:29  (6)    05:47  (7)    05:11  (5)    05:07  (6)    08:46  (9)    05:40  (9)    12:19  (18)      
                                                                            08:58  (16)   11:35  (12)   17:50  (11)   22:19  (11)   28:06  (9)    33:17  (6)    38:24  (6)    47:10  (5)    52:50  (5)    65:09  (9)   
                                                                            15:45  (17)   02:04  (3)    08:40  (11)   03:28  (4)    01:32  (10)   00:30  (16)   00:22  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            80:54  (11)   82:58  (9)    91:38  (9)    95:06  (9)    96:38  (9)    97:08  (10)   97:30  (10)   97:30                
11.  Renārs Druvenieks         Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   98:59   08:27  (15)   04:20  (14)   09:34  (16)   04:55  (10)   08:07  (13)   06:05  (9)    05:18  (9)    11:29  (16)   04:52  (6)    07:11  (5)       
                                                                            08:27  (15)   12:47  (14)   22:21  (14)   27:16  (13)   35:23  (12)   41:28  (11)   46:46  (11)   58:15  (11)   63:07  (11)   70:18  (11)  
                                                                            10:28  (2)    04:40  (15)   07:33  (6)    03:59  (11)   01:18  (2)    00:22  (7)    00:21  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            80:46  (10)   85:26  (11)   92:59  (11)   96:58  (11)   98:16  (11)   98:38  (11)   98:59  (11)   98:59                
12.  Kalvis Brūns              Pikiņšteam                     LAT  109:06   04:31  (7)    08:08  (17)   06:32  (11)   05:45  (17)   09:32  (14)   11:55  (17)   05:14  (8)    08:41  (7)    05:04  (7)    07:37  (10)      
                                                                            04:31  (7)    12:39  (13)   19:11  (12)   24:56  (12)   34:28  (11)   46:23  (13)   51:37  (13)   60:18  (13)   65:22  (12)   72:59  (12)  
                                                                            14:57  (15)   06:13  (18)   08:58  (13)   03:41  (7)    01:28  (8)    00:25  (9)    00:25  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            87:56  (12)   94:09  (12)  103:07  (12)  106:48  (12)  108:16  (12)  108:41  (12)  109:06  (12)  109:06                
13.  Juris Rimicāns            Prizma OK                      LAT  110:09   03:59  (5)    03:37  (12)   05:13  (6)    04:16  (4)    21:25  (19)   06:05  (9)    05:44  (11)   08:18  (5)    07:25  (17)   11:56  (17)      
                                                                            03:59  (5)    07:36  (6)    12:49  (6)    17:05  (4)    38:30  (13)   44:35  (12)   50:19  (12)   58:37  (12)   66:02  (13)   77:58  (13)  
                                                                            16:23  (18)   02:01  (2)    07:27  (5)    04:18  (16)   01:24  (4)    00:18  (3)    00:20  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            94:21  (14)   96:22  (13)  103:49  (13)  108:07  (13)  109:31  (13)  109:49  (13)  110:09  (13)  110:09                
14.  Modris Teilāns            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  112:24   23:33  (19)   03:16  (9)    07:21  (13)   05:08  (12)   06:34  (11)   06:24  (11)   06:11  (14)   08:48  (10)   06:40  (13)   07:24  (7)       
                                                                            23:33  (19)   26:49  (17)   34:10  (16)   39:18  (16)   45:52  (16)   52:16  (15)   58:27  (15)   67:15  (15)   73:55  (15)   81:19  (14)  
                                                                            11:10  (5)    03:56  (14)   09:32  (15)   04:03  (14)   01:33  (12)   00:27  (11)   00:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            92:29  (13)   96:25  (14)  105:57  (14)  110:00  (14)  111:33  (14)  112:00  (14)  112:24  (14)  112:24                
15.  Andris Pirtnieks          Mona OK                        LAT  120:55   04:18  (6)    10:20  (18)   07:40  (14)   07:56  (18)   11:47  (18)   06:39  (12)   07:35  (19)   08:28  (6)    06:48  (15)   11:16  (16)      
                                                                            04:18  (6)    14:38  (15)   22:18  (13)   30:14  (14)   42:01  (14)   48:40  (14)   56:15  (14)   64:43  (14)   71:31  (14)   82:47  (15)  
                                                                            18:18  (19)   02:18  (7)    11:06  (17)   04:00  (12)   01:48  (16)   00:19  (4)    00:19  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           101:05  (15)  103:23  (15)  114:29  (15)  118:29  (15)  120:17  (15)  120:36  (15)  120:55  (15)  120:55                
16.  Ģirts Šteins              Saldus OK                      LAT  147:51   24:12  (20)   06:39  (16)   08:34  (15)   05:25  (15)   10:18  (17)   21:20  (20)   06:51  (17)   10:57  (15)   06:16  (12)   13:36  (19)      
                                                                            24:12  (20)   30:51  (18)   39:25  (18)   44:50  (17)   55:08  (17)   76:28  (17)   83:19  (17)   94:16  (17)  100:32  (17)  114:08  (17)  
                                                                            12:35  (10)   03:49  (12)   11:15  (18)   03:39  (6)    01:32  (10)   00:26  (10)   00:27  (17)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           126:43  (16)  130:32  (16)  141:47  (16)  145:26  (16)  146:58  (16)  147:24  (16)  147:51  (16)  147:51                
17.  Kaspars Ābele             Auseklis IK                    LAT  153:08   04:35  (9)    03:20  (10)   19:30  (18)   05:30  (16)   10:11  (16)   20:23  (19)   08:32  (20)   13:40  (20)   08:07  (18)   09:43  (14)      
                                                                            04:35  (9)    07:55  (8)    27:25  (15)   32:55  (15)   43:06  (15)   63:29  (16)   72:01  (16)   85:41  (16)   93:48  (16)  103:31  (16)  
                                                                            23:24  (20)   07:02  (20)   11:35  (19)   05:00  (17)   01:24  (4)    00:46  (19)   00:26  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           126:55  (17)  133:57  (17)  145:32  (17)  150:32  (17)  151:56  (17)  152:42  (17)  153:08  (17)  153:08                
18.  Edgars Šļahota            Ogres MT                       LAT  156:26   19:15  (18)   04:52  (15)   10:43  (17)   18:42  (20)   22:56  (20)   06:02  (8)    06:15  (15)   11:54  (18)   04:24  (3)    17:13  (20)      
                                                                            19:15  (18)   24:07  (16)   34:50  (17)   53:32  (18)   76:28  (18)   82:30  (18)   88:45  (18)  100:39  (18)  105:03  (18)  122:16  (18)  
                                                                            12:34  (9)    03:52  (13)   11:00  (16)   03:56  (9)    01:54  (17)   00:29  (14)   00:25  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           134:50  (18)  138:42  (18)  149:42  (18)  153:38  (18)  155:32  (18)  156:01  (18)  156:26  (18)  156:26                
     Māris Jansons             RSP                            LAT    DISQ   02:39  (1)    --:--           X:X         03:59  (2)    04:03  (1)    08:48  (13)   04:41  (3)    08:12  (4)    04:19  (2)    05:22  (3)       
                                                                            02:39  (1)    --:--         09:36         13:35         17:38         26:26         31:07         39:19         43:38         49:00        
                                                                            15:17  (16)   01:33  (1)    06:45  (3)    05:08  (18)   01:25  (6)    00:21  (6)    00:17  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            64:17         65:50         72:35         77:43         79:08         79:29         79:46         79:46                
     Mattias Pilv              Visa SK                        EST    DISQ   15:47  (17)   --:--           X:X         08:24  (19)   09:36  (15)   11:49  (16)   06:04  (13)   12:19  (19)   08:33  (20)   09:39  (13)      
                                                                            15:47  (17)   --:--         71:18         79:42         89:18        101:07        107:11        119:30        128:03        137:42        
                                                                            14:20  (14)   06:05  (17)   19:40  (20)   05:40  (20)   --:--           X:X         00:48  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           152:02        158:07        177:47        183:27         --:--        185:33        186:21        186:21                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21E          10700 m/20 c  


 1.  Mārtiņš Sirmais           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   62:02   04:44  (3)    02:07  (6)    04:58  (2)    02:14  (1)    02:40  (16)   01:17  (2)    03:30  (1)    08:08  (1)    02:20  (1)    03:47  (1)                   
                                                                            04:44  (3)    06:51  (3)    11:49  (3)    14:03  (2)    16:43  (4)    18:00  (3)    21:30  (1)    29:38  (1)    31:58  (1)    35:45  (1)   
                                                                            02:10  (1)    04:10  (12)   03:36  (1)    06:02  (3)    01:21  (6)    03:00  (1)    02:11  (2)    02:29  (2)    00:36  (1)    00:18  (3)   
                                                                            37:55  (1)    42:05  (1)    45:41  (1)    51:43  (1)    53:04  (1)    56:04  (1)    58:15  (1)    60:44  (1)    61:20  (1)    61:38  (1)   
                                                                            00:24  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            62:02  (1)    62:02                                                          
 2.  Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SK                    LAT   67:35   04:46  (4)    02:08  (8)    04:51  (1)    02:25  (7)    01:34  (1)    01:22  (6)    05:57  (19)   09:03  (2)    02:39  (5)    04:14  (9)                   
                                                                            04:46  (4)    06:54  (4)    11:45  (2)    14:10  (3)    15:44  (2)    17:06  (2)    23:03  (5)    32:06  (5)    34:45  (5)    38:59  (5)   
                                                                            02:57  (13)   04:18  (17)   04:38  (8)    05:20  (1)    01:19  (2)    03:15  (6)    02:23  (5)    02:44  (8)    00:56  (20)   00:24  (5)   
                                                                            41:56  (5)    46:14  (6)    50:52  (7)    56:12  (2)    57:31  (2)    60:46  (2)    63:09  (2)    65:53  (2)    66:49  (2)    67:13  (2)   
                                                                            00:22  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            67:35  (2)    67:35                                                          
 3.  Rain Eensaar              OK PÕlva Kobras                EST   68:22   05:15  (12)   02:00  (4)    05:21  (5)    02:15  (3)    02:31  (13)   01:18  (3)    03:37  (2)    09:10  (3)    02:41  (9)    04:19  (11)                  
                                                                            05:15  (12)   07:15  (9)    12:36  (8)    14:51  (6)    17:22  (6)    18:40  (5)    22:17  (4)    31:27  (4)    34:08  (3)    38:27  (4)   
                                                                            03:00  (14)   03:28  (3)    03:53  (2)    08:16  (17)   01:22  (7)    03:16  (7)    02:24  (6)    02:39  (5)    00:52  (15)   00:26  (7)   
                                                                            41:27  (4)    44:55  (3)    48:48  (2)    57:04  (5)    58:26  (5)    61:42  (4)    64:06  (4)    66:45  (3)    67:37  (3)    68:03  (3)   
                                                                            00:19  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            68:22  (3)    68:22                                                          
 4.  Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK                    LTU   68:45   05:10  (11)   02:29  (18)   06:09  (17)   02:25  (7)    01:41  (3)    01:18  (3)    03:58  (5)    09:31  (11)   02:36  (4)    03:55  (4)                   
                                                                            05:10  (11)   07:39  (11)   13:48  (13)   16:13  (12)   17:54  (8)    19:12  (6)    23:10  (6)    32:41  (6)    35:17  (6)    39:12  (6)   
                                                                            03:17  (18)   03:30  (4)    04:35  (7)    06:31  (5)    01:41  (18)   03:10  (4)    02:30  (9)    02:39  (5)    00:48  (8)    00:29  (17)  
                                                                            42:29  (6)    45:59  (5)    50:34  (5)    57:05  (6)    58:46  (6)    61:56  (5)    64:26  (5)    67:05  (4)    67:53  (4)    68:22  (4)   
                                                                            00:23  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            68:45  (4)    68:45                                                          
 5.  Kaspars Kārkliņš          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   68:55   05:03  (7)    01:59  (3)    05:06  (4)    02:28  (9)    01:56  (5)    01:28  (8)    03:55  (4)    09:12  (4)    02:39  (5)    03:53  (2)                   
                                                                            05:03  (7)    07:02  (5)    12:08  (5)    14:36  (4)    16:32  (3)    18:00  (3)    21:55  (3)    31:07  (3)    33:46  (2)    37:39  (2)   
                                                                            02:52  (11)   03:21  (1)    05:07  (13)   07:44  (14)   01:30  (11)   04:33  (19)   02:08  (1)    02:33  (3)    00:44  (3)    00:28  (12)  
                                                                            40:31  (2)    43:52  (2)    48:59  (3)    56:43  (4)    58:13  (4)    62:46  (7)    64:54  (7)    67:27  (5)    68:11  (5)    68:39  (5)   
                                                                            00:16  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            68:55  (5)    68:55                                                          
 6.  Edgars Bertuks            Alūksne OK                     LAT   70:03   03:57  (1)    01:54  (1)    05:04  (3)    02:14  (1)    01:35  (2)    01:37  (13)   05:11  (15)   09:27  (9)    03:12  (20)   03:54  (3)                   
                                                                            03:57  (1)    05:51  (1)    10:55  (1)    13:09  (1)    14:44  (1)    16:21  (1)    21:32  (2)    30:59  (2)    34:11  (4)    38:05  (3)   
                                                                            02:33  (5)    05:01  (23)   04:44  (10)   05:58  (2)    01:11  (1)    03:18  (8)    02:36  (11)   04:52  (25)   00:51  (11)   00:28  (12)  
                                                                            40:38  (3)    45:39  (4)    50:23  (4)    56:21  (3)    57:32  (3)    60:50  (3)    63:26  (3)    68:18  (6)    69:09  (6)    69:37  (6)   
                                                                            00:26  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            70:03  (6)    70:03                                                          
 7.  Toms Veits                Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   71:18   05:39  (16)   02:13  (9)    05:27  (7)    02:24  (6)    02:17  (10)   01:34  (12)   04:33  (11)   09:20  (5)    02:39  (5)    04:04  (6)                   
                                                                            05:39  (16)   07:52  (14)   13:19  (11)   15:43  (10)   18:00  (9)    19:34  (9)    24:07  (8)    33:27  (8)    36:06  (7)    40:10  (7)   
                                                                            02:27  (3)    03:39  (5)    04:31  (5)    07:01  (8)    01:19  (2)    03:06  (3)    02:36  (11)   04:45  (23)   00:51  (11)   00:33  (26)  
                                                                            42:37  (7)    46:16  (7)    50:47  (6)    57:48  (7)    59:07  (7)    62:13  (6)    64:49  (6)    69:34  (7)    70:25  (7)    70:58  (7)   
                                                                            00:20  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            71:18  (7)    71:18                                                          
 8.  Ģirts Veģeris             Briksnis SK                    LAT   71:47   05:23  (13)   02:25  (16)   05:56  (14)   02:45  (13)   02:20  (11)   01:27  (7)    04:28  (10)   10:09  (15)   02:50  (11)   04:14  (9)                   
                                                                            05:23  (13)   07:48  (12)   13:44  (12)   16:29  (13)   18:49  (10)   20:16  (10)   24:44  (10)   34:53  (10)   37:43  (10)   41:57  (10)  
                                                                            03:20  (19)   03:46  (8)    04:28  (3)    06:42  (6)    01:34  (15)   03:20  (10)   02:24  (6)    02:39  (5)    00:49  (9)    00:25  (6)   
                                                                            45:17  (9)    49:03  (9)    53:31  (9)    60:13  (8)    61:47  (8)    65:07  (8)    67:31  (8)    70:10  (8)    70:59  (8)    71:24  (8)   
                                                                            00:23  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            71:47  (8)    71:47                                                          
 9.  Atis Rešķis               Saldus OK                      LAT   74:15   09:36  (26)   02:24  (13)   07:05  (24)   02:59  (18)   01:53  (4)    01:20  (5)    03:53  (3)    09:32  (12)   02:35  (3)    03:55  (4)                   
                                                                            09:36  (26)   12:00  (25)   19:05  (24)   22:04  (24)   23:57  (23)   25:17  (22)   29:10  (20)   38:42  (17)   41:17  (15)   45:12  (15)  
                                                                            03:11  (17)   03:42  (7)    04:29  (4)    06:29  (4)    01:45  (21)   03:10  (4)    02:29  (8)    02:24  (1)    00:45  (4)    00:21  (4)   
                                                                            48:23  (15)   52:05  (15)   56:34  (11)   63:03  (10)   64:48  (11)   67:58  (10)   70:27  (10)   72:51  (9)    73:36  (9)    73:57  (9)   
                                                                            00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            74:15  (9)    74:15                                                          
10.  Ģirts Liniņš              Viga OK                        LAT   74:30   05:02  (6)    02:04  (5)    05:21  (5)    02:31  (11)   02:12  (8)    02:06  (24)   04:14  (7)    09:44  (13)   03:04  (17)   04:12  (8)                   
                                                                            05:02  (6)    07:06  (7)    12:27  (6)    14:58  (7)    17:10  (5)    19:16  (7)    23:30  (7)    33:14  (7)    36:18  (8)    40:30  (8)   
                                                                            03:02  (15)   03:22  (2)    05:16  (15)   08:55  (21)   01:28  (9)    04:04  (15)   02:42  (15)   03:39  (13)   00:47  (6)    00:26  (7)   
                                                                            43:32  (8)    46:54  (8)    52:10  (8)    61:05  (9)    62:33  (9)    66:37  (9)    69:19  (9)    72:58  (10)   73:45  (10)   74:11  (10)  
                                                                            00:19  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            74:30  (10)   74:30                                                          
11.  Jevgēnijs Sproģis         Saldus OK                      LAT   76:04   04:20  (2)    02:07  (6)    05:40  (11)   02:59  (18)   02:32  (14)   01:39  (16)   05:07  (14)   09:24  (8)    03:15  (21)   04:39  (19)                  
                                                                            04:20  (2)    06:27  (2)    12:07  (4)    15:06  (8)    17:38  (7)    19:17  (8)    24:24  (9)    33:48  (9)    37:03  (9)    41:42  (9)   
                                                                            04:39  (28)   04:00  (10)   05:23  (16)   07:30  (11)   01:20  (5)    03:32  (11)   02:35  (10)   03:41  (14)   00:54  (17)   00:26  (7)   
                                                                            46:21  (12)   50:21  (12)   55:44  (10)   63:14  (11)   64:34  (10)   68:06  (11)   70:41  (11)   74:22  (11)   75:16  (11)   75:42  (11)  
                                                                            00:22  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            76:04  (11)   76:04                                                          
12.  Artis Ločmelis            Burkānciems                    LAT   77:15   06:31  (23)   02:14  (10)   05:49  (12)   02:55  (16)   02:21  (12)   01:31  (11)   04:38  (12)   09:23  (6)    02:51  (12)   04:29  (13)                  
                                                                            06:31  (23)   08:45  (19)   14:34  (16)   17:29  (16)   19:50  (15)   21:21  (12)   25:59  (12)   35:22  (11)   38:13  (11)   42:42  (11)  
                                                                            02:46  (7)    03:51  (9)    07:17  (21)   07:05  (9)    01:25  (8)    03:18  (8)    02:45  (17)   04:23  (21)   00:55  (18)   00:28  (12)  
                                                                            45:28  (10)   49:19  (10)   56:36  (12)   63:41  (12)   65:06  (12)   68:24  (12)   71:09  (12)   75:32  (12)   76:27  (12)   76:55  (12)  
                                                                            00:20  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:15  (12)   77:15                                                          
13.  Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK                      LAT   77:45   05:08  (10)   01:55  (2)    05:28  (9)    02:16  (5)    06:25  (29)   02:42  (28)   04:18  (9)    10:23  (17)   03:00  (15)   04:28  (12)                  
                                                                            05:08  (10)   07:03  (6)    12:31  (7)    14:47  (5)    21:12  (18)   23:54  (19)   28:12  (18)   38:35  (16)   41:35  (17)   46:03  (16)  
                                                                            02:31  (4)    04:08  (11)   04:45  (11)   08:53  (20)   01:46  (24)   03:04  (2)    02:16  (3)    02:37  (4)    00:50  (10)   00:30  (21)  
                                                                            48:34  (16)   52:42  (16)   57:27  (14)   66:20  (14)   68:06  (14)   71:10  (14)   73:26  (14)   76:03  (13)   76:53  (13)   77:23  (13)  
                                                                            00:22  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:45  (13)   77:45                                                          
14.  Kaspars Čerjaks           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   79:08   04:46  (4)    02:25  (16)   06:02  (16)   02:45  (13)   03:04  (22)   02:32  (27)   04:16  (8)    10:08  (14)   03:01  (16)   04:54  (21)                  
                                                                            04:46  (4)    07:11  (8)    13:13  (10)   15:58  (11)   19:02  (11)   21:34  (13)   25:50  (11)   35:58  (12)   38:59  (12)   43:53  (14)  
                                                                            03:02  (15)   04:16  (16)   05:34  (18)   07:48  (16)   01:45  (21)   03:47  (13)   02:41  (14)   04:46  (24)   00:51  (11)   00:29  (17)  
                                                                            46:55  (14)   51:11  (14)   56:45  (13)   64:33  (13)   66:18  (13)   70:05  (13)   72:46  (13)   77:32  (14)   78:23  (14)   78:52  (14)  
                                                                            00:16  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            79:08  (14)   79:08                                                          
15.  Ivars Žagars              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   79:36   05:04  (8)    04:00  (28)   05:36  (10)   04:59  (27)   03:12  (23)   01:28  (8)    04:00  (6)    11:31  (22)   03:05  (18)   04:39  (19)                  
                                                                            05:04  (8)    09:04  (21)   14:40  (17)   19:39  (21)   22:51  (21)   24:19  (21)   28:19  (19)   39:50  (20)   42:55  (20)   47:34  (20)  
                                                                            02:52  (11)   04:10  (12)   05:27  (17)   06:49  (7)    01:33  (13)   03:49  (14)   02:22  (4)    03:11  (11)   00:51  (11)   00:32  (22)  
                                                                            50:26  (20)   54:36  (19)   60:03  (20)   66:52  (15)   68:25  (15)   72:14  (15)   74:36  (15)   77:47  (15)   78:38  (15)   79:10  (15)  
                                                                            00:26  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            79:36  (15)   79:36                                                          
16.  Mati Tiit                 Ilves OK                       EST   82:21   05:32  (15)   02:18  (11)   05:59  (15)   02:58  (17)   02:43  (18)   02:30  (26)   06:06  (20)   10:46  (18)   02:48  (10)   04:38  (18)                  
                                                                            05:32  (15)   07:50  (13)   13:49  (14)   16:47  (14)   19:30  (12)   22:00  (16)   28:06  (17)   38:52  (18)   41:40  (18)   46:18  (18)  
                                                                            02:49  (9)    04:33  (19)   05:10  (14)   09:21  (23)   01:33  (13)   04:27  (17)   03:44  (23)   02:54  (9)    00:43  (2)    00:29  (17)  
                                                                            49:07  (18)   53:40  (18)   58:50  (16)   68:11  (19)   69:44  (19)   74:11  (18)   77:55  (19)   80:49  (16)   81:32  (16)   82:01  (16)  
                                                                            00:20  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            82:21  (16)   82:21                                                          
17.  Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK                      LAT   82:45   05:48  (17)   02:31  (20)   06:41  (22)   02:39  (12)   02:34  (15)   01:38  (15)   05:19  (17)   09:23  (6)    02:39  (5)    04:32  (15)                  
                                                                            05:48  (17)   08:19  (16)   15:00  (18)   17:39  (17)   20:13  (16)   21:51  (15)   27:10  (14)   36:33  (13)   39:12  (13)   43:44  (13)  
                                                                            02:45  (6)    04:11  (14)   09:04  (27)   07:19  (10)   01:54  (26)   04:17  (16)   03:30  (21)   04:15  (18)   00:53  (16)   00:28  (12)  
                                                                            46:29  (13)   50:40  (13)   59:44  (18)   67:03  (17)   68:57  (17)   73:14  (17)   76:44  (17)   80:59  (17)   81:52  (17)   82:20  (17)  
                                                                            00:25  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            82:45  (17)   82:45                                                          
18.  Oskars Zērnis             Saldus OK                      LAT   82:50   05:04  (8)    02:18  (11)   05:49  (12)   02:15  (3)    04:12  (25)   01:15  (1)    06:23  (21)   09:29  (10)   02:33  (2)    04:05  (7)                   
                                                                            05:04  (8)    07:22  (10)   13:11  (9)    15:26  (9)    19:38  (13)   20:53  (11)   27:16  (15)   36:45  (14)   39:18  (14)   43:23  (12)  
                                                                            02:18  (2)    03:40  (6)    08:26  (24)   10:07  (25)   01:19  (2)    05:03  (21)   02:39  (13)   04:20  (19)   00:46  (5)    00:26  (7)   
                                                                            45:41  (11)   49:21  (11)   57:47  (15)   67:54  (18)   69:13  (18)   74:16  (19)   76:55  (18)   81:15  (18)   82:01  (18)   82:27  (18)  
                                                                            00:23  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            82:50  (18)   82:50                                                          
19.  Artis Jansons             Viga OK                        LAT   83:34   05:29  (14)   02:24  (13)   06:27  (20)   02:29  (10)   03:00  (20)   01:48  (19)   05:18  (16)   11:32  (23)   02:53  (14)   04:54  (21)                  
                                                                            05:29  (14)   07:53  (15)   14:20  (15)   16:49  (15)   19:49  (14)   21:37  (14)   26:55  (13)   38:27  (15)   41:20  (16)   46:14  (17)  
                                                                            02:49  (9)    04:23  (18)   05:46  (19)   07:45  (15)   01:46  (24)   03:33  (12)   02:50  (18)   06:50  (29)   00:47  (6)    00:32  (22)  
                                                                            49:03  (17)   53:26  (17)   59:12  (17)   66:57  (16)   68:43  (16)   72:16  (16)   75:06  (16)   81:56  (19)   82:43  (19)   83:15  (19)  
                                                                            00:19  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            83:34  (19)   83:34                                                          
20.  Jānis Peilāns             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   85:29   05:54  (19)   02:37  (21)   06:38  (21)   03:10  (21)   02:41  (17)   01:44  (18)   04:46  (13)   11:52  (24)   02:51  (12)   04:37  (16)                  
                                                                            05:54  (19)   08:31  (17)   15:09  (19)   18:19  (18)   21:00  (17)   22:44  (17)   27:30  (16)   39:22  (19)   42:13  (19)   46:50  (19)  
                                                                            03:35  (21)   04:48  (21)   04:34  (6)    08:36  (18)   01:39  (16)   05:56  (25)   02:42  (15)   04:57  (26)   01:01  (23)   00:28  (12)  
                                                                            50:25  (19)   55:13  (20)   59:47  (19)   68:23  (20)   70:02  (20)   75:58  (20)   78:40  (20)   83:37  (20)   84:38  (20)   85:06  (20)  
                                                                            00:23  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            85:29  (20)   85:29                                                          
21.  Edgars Peilāns            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   96:28   10:24  (28)   03:09  (25)   06:59  (23)   03:26  (25)   03:01  (21)   01:40  (17)   05:48  (18)   14:58  (28)   03:09  (19)   05:04  (23)                  
                                                                            10:24  (28)   13:33  (28)   20:32  (25)   23:58  (25)   26:59  (25)   28:39  (25)   34:27  (23)   49:25  (24)   52:34  (24)   57:38  (24)  
                                                                            04:36  (26)   04:42  (20)   04:43  (9)    07:35  (12)   01:43  (20)   05:10  (22)   04:21  (25)   03:34  (12)   01:48  (28)   00:15  (1)   
                                                                            62:14  (23)   66:56  (23)   71:39  (22)   79:14  (21)   80:57  (21)   86:07  (21)   90:28  (21)   94:02  (21)   95:50  (22)   96:05  (21)  
                                                                            00:23  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            96:28  (21)   96:28                                                          
22.  Patrick Walder            CLYDE                          GBR   96:42   06:25  (20)   03:26  (27)   06:19  (19)   02:52  (15)   02:15  (9)    01:37  (13)   19:03  (29)   10:18  (16)   03:46  (25)   04:37  (16)                  
                                                                            06:25  (20)   09:51  (23)   16:10  (21)   19:02  (20)   21:17  (19)   22:54  (18)   41:57  (27)   52:15  (26)   56:01  (26)   60:38  (26)  
                                                                            02:46  (7)    05:28  (25)   04:49  (12)   07:39  (13)   01:30  (11)   04:27  (17)   04:31  (26)   03:06  (10)   00:55  (18)   00:29  (17)  
                                                                            63:24  (25)   68:52  (25)   73:41  (23)   81:20  (23)   82:50  (23)   87:17  (22)   91:48  (22)   94:54  (22)   95:49  (21)   96:18  (22)  
                                                                            00:24  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            96:42  (22)   96:42                                                          
23.  Guntars Polis             Auseklis IK                    LAT  100:34   07:28  (24)   02:30  (19)   10:34  (28)   05:04  (28)   01:59  (6)    01:56  (21)   10:19  (28)   11:14  (20)   03:24  (22)   04:30  (14)                  
                                                                            07:28  (24)   09:58  (24)   20:32  (25)   25:36  (27)   27:35  (26)   29:31  (26)   39:50  (25)   51:04  (25)   54:28  (25)   58:58  (25)  
                                                                            03:43  (23)   04:14  (15)   07:17  (21)   09:23  (24)   01:45  (21)   05:45  (23)   02:58  (19)   04:35  (22)   01:00  (22)   00:32  (22)  
                                                                            62:41  (24)   66:55  (22)   74:12  (24)   83:35  (24)   85:20  (24)   91:05  (24)   94:03  (23)   98:38  (23)   99:38  (23)  100:10  (23)  
                                                                            00:24  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           100:34  (23)  100:34                                                          
24.  Juris Knēts               Meridiāns                      LAT  103:17   06:30  (22)   02:24  (13)   06:16  (18)   03:32  (26)   03:18  (24)   02:03  (22)   06:24  (23)   11:59  (25)   04:12  (28)   06:06  (26)                  
                                                                            06:30  (22)   08:54  (20)   15:10  (20)   18:42  (19)   22:00  (20)   24:03  (20)   30:27  (21)   42:26  (21)   46:38  (21)   52:44  (21)  
                                                                            04:13  (25)   04:54  (22)   08:50  (26)   10:13  (27)   01:40  (17)   05:45  (23)   07:23  (28)   05:12  (28)   01:07  (25)   00:40  (29)  
                                                                            56:57  (21)   61:51  (21)   70:41  (21)   80:54  (22)   82:34  (22)   88:19  (23)   95:42  (24)  100:54  (24)  102:01  (24)  102:41  (24)  
                                                                            00:36  (29)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           103:17  (24)  103:17                                                          
25.  Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT  106:20   05:50  (18)   02:45  (22)   08:18  (26)   03:15  (23)   04:13  (26)   02:28  (25)   06:23  (21)   13:02  (26)   03:29  (23)   06:35  (28)                  
                                                                            05:50  (18)   08:35  (18)   16:53  (22)   20:08  (22)   24:21  (24)   26:49  (24)   33:12  (22)   46:14  (23)   49:43  (22)   56:18  (22)  
                                                                            10:29  (29)   05:50  (26)   05:50  (20)   08:45  (19)   01:57  (27)   06:01  (26)   04:57  (27)   04:10  (17)   01:03  (24)   00:33  (26)  
                                                                            66:47  (27)   72:37  (27)   78:27  (25)   87:12  (25)   89:09  (25)   95:10  (25)  100:07  (25)  104:17  (25)  105:20  (25)  105:53  (25)  
                                                                            00:27  (26)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           106:20  (25)  106:20                                                          
26.  Reinis Putniņš            Kāpa OK                        LAT  109:33   09:58  (27)   03:00  (24)   05:27  (7)    03:15  (23)   02:05  (7)    02:42  (28)   08:43  (26)   10:59  (19)   05:20  (29)   05:58  (25)                  
                                                                            09:58  (27)   12:58  (27)   18:25  (23)   21:40  (23)   23:45  (22)   26:27  (23)   35:10  (24)   46:09  (22)   51:29  (23)   57:27  (23)  
                                                                            04:36  (26)   05:25  (24)   14:39  (29)   09:09  (22)   01:28  (9)    04:55  (20)   04:07  (24)   05:07  (27)   01:49  (29)   00:17  (2)   
                                                                            62:03  (22)   67:28  (24)   82:07  (27)   91:16  (27)   92:44  (27)   97:39  (26)  101:46  (26)  106:53  (26)  108:42  (26)  108:59  (26)  
                                                                            00:34  (28)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           109:33  (26)  109:33                                                          
27.  Andrew Brown              Yer Maws OK                    GBR  110:37   08:28  (25)   04:10  (29)   09:28  (27)   03:06  (20)   05:56  (28)   01:50  (20)   08:30  (25)   11:30  (21)   03:35  (24)   05:18  (24)                  
                                                                            08:28  (25)   12:38  (26)   22:06  (27)   25:12  (26)   31:08  (27)   32:58  (27)   41:28  (26)   52:58  (27)   56:33  (27)   61:51  (27)  
                                                                            03:41  (22)   06:27  (27)   07:26  (23)   11:33  (28)   01:41  (18)   08:56  (29)   03:26  (20)   03:55  (16)   00:56  (20)   00:27  (11)  
                                                                            65:32  (26)   71:59  (26)   79:25  (26)   90:58  (26)   92:39  (26)  101:35  (27)  105:01  (27)  108:56  (27)  109:52  (27)  110:19  (27)  
                                                                            00:18  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           110:37  (27)  110:37                                                          
28.  Marts Kalniņš             Burkānciems                    LAT  130:21   18:52  (29)   02:49  (23)   08:08  (25)   03:10  (21)   02:56  (19)   01:28  (8)    09:05  (27)   18:02  (29)   03:49  (26)   06:11  (27)                  
                                                                            18:52  (29)   21:41  (29)   29:49  (29)   32:59  (28)   35:55  (28)   37:23  (28)   46:28  (28)   64:30  (28)   68:19  (28)   74:30  (28)  
                                                                            03:26  (20)   07:55  (28)   08:47  (25)   16:49  (29)   02:27  (29)   06:49  (27)   03:37  (22)   03:45  (15)   01:11  (26)   00:36  (28)  
                                                                            77:56  (28)   85:51  (28)   94:38  (28)  111:27  (28)  113:54  (28)  120:43  (28)  124:20  (28)  128:05  (28)  129:16  (28)  129:52  (28)  
                                                                            00:29  (27)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           130:21  (28)  130:21                                                          
29.  Duncan Grassie            Yer Maws OK                    GBR  153:37   06:25  (20)   03:25  (26)   13:17  (29)   31:41  (29)   05:36  (27)   02:03  (22)   08:06  (24)   13:07  (27)   03:49  (26)   06:38  (29)                  
                                                                            06:25  (20)   09:50  (22)   23:07  (28)   54:48  (29)   60:24  (29)   62:27  (29)   70:33  (29)   83:40  (29)   87:29  (29)   94:07  (29)  
                                                                            03:53  (24)   08:50  (29)   10:37  (28)   10:07  (25)   02:19  (28)   07:10  (28)   09:50  (29)   04:22  (20)   01:25  (27)   00:32  (22)  
                                                                            98:00  (29)  106:50  (29)  117:27  (29)  127:34  (29)  129:53  (29)  137:03  (29)  146:53  (29)  151:15  (29)  152:40  (29)  153:12  (29)  
                                                                            00:25  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           153:37  (29)  153:37                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21D          8600 m/18 c  


     Raimonds Puksis           Ogre OK                        LAT    DISQ   03:12  (1)    02:29  (1)    11:45  (1)    05:05  (1)    04:06  (1)    06:27  (1)    08:15  (1)    09:26  (1)    02:51  (1)    04:37  (1)   
                                                                            03:12  (1)    05:41  (1)    17:26  (1)    22:31  (1)    26:37  (1)    33:04  (1)    41:19  (1)    50:45  (1)    53:36  (1)    58:13  (1)   
                                                                            04:53  (1)    03:57  (1)    --:--           X:X         07:52  (1)    05:00  (1)    03:42  (1)    00:30  (1)    00:23  (1)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            63:06  (1)    67:03  (1)    --:--         74:49         82:41         87:41         91:23         91:53         92:16         92:16  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21K          6700 m/17 c  


 1.  Ēriks Lebedoks            Kāpa OK                        LAT   54:07   04:53  (1)    01:06  (1)    02:14  (1)    03:05  (1)    03:18  (1)    02:41  (1)    01:49  (2)    04:13  (3)    01:32  (1)    05:50  (15)    
                                                                            04:53  (1)    05:59  (1)    08:13  (1)    11:18  (1)    14:36  (1)    17:17  (1)    19:06  (1)    23:19  (1)    24:51  (1)    30:41  (1)   
                                                                            11:05  (49)   01:40  (5)    02:45  (38)   03:42  (1)    01:30  (17)   01:57  (54)   00:15  (1)    00:32  (81)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            41:46  (1)    43:26  (1)    46:11  (1)    49:53  (1)    51:23  (1)    53:20  (1)    53:35  (1)    54:07  (1)    54:07        
 2.  Vents Ozoliņš             Piepe                          LAT   55:17   05:36  (6)    01:17  (14)   02:32  (7)    03:24  (7)    03:37  (3)    03:25  (17)   02:37  (20)   04:38  (11)   01:46  (3)    05:45  (12)    
                                                                            05:36  (6)    06:53  (5)    09:25  (4)    12:49  (3)    16:26  (3)    19:51  (4)    22:28  (4)    27:06  (3)    28:52  (3)    34:37  (2)   
                                                                            07:32  (2)    02:05  (37)   02:08  (18)   04:44  (22)   01:40  (49)   01:40  (11)   00:28  (23)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            42:09  (2)    44:14  (2)    46:22  (2)    51:06  (2)    52:46  (2)    54:26  (2)    54:54  (2)    55:17  (2)    55:17        
 3.  Māris Vīlips              Viga OK                        LAT   56:03   04:57  (2)    01:15  (10)   02:21  (4)    04:55  (70)   03:30  (2)    02:49  (2)    02:12  (9)    04:25  (8)    02:17  (22)   06:00  (19)    
                                                                            04:57  (2)    06:12  (2)    08:33  (2)    13:28  (5)    16:58  (4)    19:47  (3)    21:59  (3)    26:24  (2)    28:41  (2)    34:41  (3)   
                                                                            08:50  (14)   01:46  (12)   02:17  (23)   04:11  (5)    01:30  (17)   01:46  (31)   00:35  (68)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            43:31  (3)    45:17  (3)    47:34  (3)    51:45  (3)    53:15  (3)    55:01  (3)    55:36  (3)    56:03  (3)    56:03        
 4.  Dainoras Saunorius        individuāli                    LTU   56:37   06:10  (9)    01:08  (3)    02:55  (22)   03:25  (8)    03:54  (10)   04:19  (46)   04:22  (54)   04:12  (2)    01:45  (2)    05:54  (16)    
                                                                            06:10  (9)    07:18  (8)    10:13  (8)    13:38  (8)    17:32  (7)    21:51  (7)    26:13  (9)    30:25  (6)    32:10  (5)    38:04  (5)   
                                                                            07:03  (1)    01:50  (19)   01:55  (10)   04:01  (3)    01:24  (9)    01:31  (4)    00:27  (18)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:07  (4)    46:57  (4)    48:52  (4)    52:53  (4)    54:17  (4)    55:48  (4)    56:15  (4)    56:37  (4)    56:37        
 5.  Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns                      LAT   58:47   06:18  (12)   01:09  (5)    02:54  (20)   03:13  (2)    03:51  (9)    03:12  (9)    05:56  (69)   04:26  (10)   01:59  (7)    05:23  (4)     
                                                                            06:18  (12)   07:27  (9)    10:21  (9)    13:34  (7)    17:25  (6)    20:37  (5)    26:33  (11)   30:59  (8)    32:58  (6)    38:21  (6)   
                                                                            07:50  (5)    01:31  (2)    01:39  (1)    05:05  (40)   01:46  (64)   01:44  (20)   00:28  (23)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            46:11  (5)    47:42  (5)    49:21  (5)    54:26  (5)    56:12  (5)    57:56  (5)    58:24  (5)    58:47  (5)    58:47        
 6.  Arturas Bikulc            Zarasai SM                     LTU   59:50   05:34  (5)    01:30  (46)   02:43  (15)   03:41  (20)   04:21  (24)   03:21  (13)   02:10  (8)    04:43  (13)   02:41  (41)   05:15  (2)     
                                                                            05:34  (5)    07:04  (6)    09:47  (6)    13:28  (5)    17:49  (8)    21:10  (6)    23:20  (5)    28:03  (4)    30:44  (4)    35:59  (4)   
                                                                            10:24  (37)   01:46  (12)   02:58  (46)   04:44  (22)   01:21  (5)    01:46  (31)   00:30  (41)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            46:23  (6)    48:09  (6)    51:07  (6)    55:51  (6)    57:12  (6)    58:58  (6)    59:28  (6)    59:50  (6)    59:50        
 7.  Darius Milasauskas        Sakas OK                       LTU   60:43   05:31  (3)    01:21  (25)   03:08  (28)   03:16  (3)    04:03  (14)   07:04  (78)   02:07  (6)    04:20  (5)    02:23  (26)   05:36  (8)     
                                                                            05:31  (3)    06:52  (4)    10:00  (7)    13:16  (4)    17:19  (5)    24:23  (15)   26:30  (10)   30:50  (7)    33:13  (7)    38:49  (7)   
                                                                            08:42  (11)   01:53  (25)   02:32  (30)   04:22  (9)    01:33  (26)   01:41  (14)   00:40  (82)   00:31  (76)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            47:31  (7)    49:24  (7)    51:56  (7)    56:18  (7)    57:51  (7)    59:32  (7)    60:12  (7)    60:43  (7)    60:43        
 8.  Kaspars Koževņikovs       Kvinta Plus                    LAT   62:47   08:09  (36)   01:17  (14)   02:45  (16)   03:58  (30)   04:35  (26)   03:36  (22)   03:29  (43)   05:07  (22)   02:09  (14)   05:35  (7)     
                                                                            08:09  (36)   09:26  (30)   12:11  (21)   16:09  (20)   20:44  (17)   24:20  (14)   27:49  (17)   32:56  (19)   35:05  (14)   40:40  (9)   
                                                                            08:13  (7)    01:54  (26)   02:56  (45)   04:44  (22)   01:35  (34)   01:47  (34)   00:34  (62)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:53  (8)    50:47  (8)    53:43  (8)    58:27  (8)    60:02  (8)    61:49  (8)    62:23  (8)    62:47  (8)    62:47        
 9.  Juris Cinītis             Prizma OK                      LAT   62:52   09:48  (52)   01:24  (31)   02:36  (8)    03:32  (12)   04:02  (13)   03:33  (20)   02:08  (7)    04:50  (15)   02:37  (37)   05:56  (17)    
                                                                            09:48  (52)   11:12  (49)   13:48  (31)   17:20  (28)   21:22  (20)   24:55  (17)   27:03  (13)   31:53  (10)   34:30  (9)    40:26  (8)   
                                                                            10:01  (27)   02:05  (37)   01:57  (12)   04:20  (7)    01:34  (29)   01:38  (7)    00:27  (18)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:27  (10)   52:32  (12)   54:29  (10)   58:49  (10)   60:23  (10)   62:01  (9)    62:28  (9)    62:52  (9)    62:52        
10.  Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   63:02   09:09  (46)   01:14  (8)    02:41  (11)   04:10  (45)   04:03  (14)   03:34  (21)   02:14  (10)   04:57  (18)   03:12  (63)   05:30  (6)     
                                                                            09:09  (46)   10:23  (43)   13:04  (25)   17:14  (27)   21:17  (19)   24:51  (16)   27:05  (14)   32:02  (12)   35:14  (15)   40:44  (10)  
                                                                            10:01  (27)   01:45  (9)    01:54  (9)    04:21  (8)    01:31  (20)   01:47  (34)   00:33  (55)   00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:45  (12)   52:30  (11)   54:24  (9)    58:45  (9)    60:16  (9)    62:03  (10)   62:36  (10)   63:02  (10)   63:02        
11.  Toomas Sõukand            Võru OK                        EST   63:19   05:32  (4)    01:06  (1)    02:20  (3)    03:25  (8)    03:42  (5)    03:27  (18)   02:16  (11)   11:10  (86)   02:51  (54)   07:21  (44)    
                                                                            05:32  (4)    06:38  (3)    08:58  (3)    12:23  (2)    16:05  (2)    19:32  (2)    21:48  (2)    32:58  (20)   35:49  (19)   43:10  (20)  
                                                                            07:44  (4)    02:13  (50)   01:49  (4)    04:35  (16)   01:26  (12)   01:32  (5)    00:28  (23)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:54  (13)   53:07  (13)   54:56  (11)   59:31  (12)   60:57  (12)   62:29  (12)   62:57  (12)   63:19  (11)   63:19        
12.  Aidas Katarskis           Sakas OK                       LTU   63:22   05:54  (8)    01:33  (50)   03:46  (43)   04:32  (59)   04:06  (17)   03:53  (28)   04:31  (58)   04:25  (8)    02:44  (47)   07:29  (46)    
                                                                            05:54  (8)    07:27  (9)    11:13  (13)   15:45  (16)   19:51  (16)   23:44  (13)   28:15  (19)   32:40  (16)   35:24  (16)   42:53  (19)  
                                                                            07:35  (3)    01:45  (9)    02:58  (46)   04:29  (13)   01:20  (4)    01:28  (1)    00:28  (23)   00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:28  (11)   52:13  (10)   55:11  (14)   59:40  (13)   61:00  (13)   62:28  (11)   62:56  (11)   63:22  (12)   63:22        
13.  Ģirts Sarma               Ogre OK                        LAT   64:25   10:17  (54)   01:10  (6)    02:17  (2)    03:21  (6)    07:08  (67)   02:53  (4)    02:00  (3)    04:20  (5)    02:07  (13)   06:44  (36)    
                                                                            10:17  (54)   11:27  (50)   13:44  (30)   17:05  (25)   24:13  (36)   27:06  (29)   29:06  (24)   33:26  (21)   35:33  (17)   42:17  (15)  
                                                                            07:51  (6)    01:43  (7)    03:06  (57)   04:09  (4)    01:23  (7)    03:05  (84)   00:28  (23)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:08  (9)    51:51  (9)    54:57  (12)   59:06  (11)   60:29  (11)   63:34  (13)   64:02  (13)   64:25  (13)   64:25        
14.  Artūras Visockas          Sakas OK                       LTU   64:50   07:44  (27)   01:19  (21)   02:42  (13)   03:38  (18)   03:50  (8)    03:13  (10)   04:23  (55)   05:12  (30)   02:51  (54)   07:54  (51)    
                                                                            07:44  (27)   09:03  (22)   11:45  (17)   15:23  (15)   19:13  (12)   22:26  (9)    26:49  (12)   32:01  (11)   34:52  (13)   42:46  (17)  
                                                                            09:43  (26)   02:12  (48)   01:52  (7)    04:18  (6)    01:16  (1)    01:50  (39)   00:29  (38)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:29  (20)   54:41  (20)   56:33  (15)   60:51  (14)   62:07  (14)   63:57  (14)   64:26  (14)   64:50  (14)   64:50        
15.  Māris Vītoliņš            Jaujas                         LAT   65:04   10:43  (59)   01:22  (27)   04:15  (55)   03:18  (4)    03:45  (7)    03:08  (8)    02:05  (5)    04:13  (3)    02:02  (8)    06:24  (27)    
                                                                            10:43  (59)   12:05  (55)   16:20  (52)   19:38  (40)   23:23  (32)   26:31  (25)   28:36  (22)   32:49  (17)   34:51  (11)   41:15  (12)  
                                                                            10:08  (29)   01:47  (14)   01:47  (3)    06:03  (62)   01:31  (20)   01:45  (25)   00:25  (13)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            51:23  (14)   53:10  (14)   54:57  (12)   61:00  (15)   62:31  (15)   64:16  (15)   64:41  (15)   65:04  (15)   65:04        
16.  Kaspars Osis              individuāli                    LAT   65:35   06:20  (13)   01:14  (8)    02:49  (18)   04:06  (41)   04:35  (26)   03:57  (31)   03:01  (32)   05:21  (35)   02:34  (34)   09:22  (69)    
                                                                            06:20  (13)   07:34  (11)   10:23  (10)   14:29  (11)   19:04  (10)   23:01  (11)   26:02  (8)    31:23  (9)    33:57  (8)    43:19  (22)  
                                                                            08:49  (13)   02:07  (42)   02:50  (42)   04:28  (11)   01:26  (12)   01:44  (20)   00:28  (23)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:08  (18)   54:15  (17)   57:05  (17)   61:33  (17)   62:59  (16)   64:43  (16)   65:11  (16)   65:35  (16)   65:35        
17.  Mindaugas Paukštė         orienteering.lt                LTU   66:05   07:14  (19)   01:21  (25)   02:46  (17)   03:49  (24)   04:37  (29)   06:35  (75)   03:16  (38)   05:02  (20)   02:03  (10)   05:59  (18)    
                                                                            07:14  (19)   08:35  (19)   11:21  (15)   15:10  (13)   19:47  (15)   26:22  (23)   29:38  (26)   34:40  (25)   36:43  (24)   42:42  (16)  
                                                                            09:03  (15)   02:01  (32)   02:53  (44)   04:52  (30)   01:36  (41)   01:45  (25)   00:37  (75)   00:36  (88)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            51:45  (16)   53:46  (16)   56:39  (16)   61:31  (16)   63:07  (17)   64:52  (17)   65:29  (17)   66:05  (17)   66:05        
18.  Raimonds Valdmanis        Piepe                          LAT   66:21   06:20  (13)   01:18  (19)   04:09  (52)   03:33  (13)   04:03  (14)   03:07  (7)    02:16  (11)   05:33  (36)   05:20  (81)   06:17  (25)    
                                                                            06:20  (13)   07:38  (12)   11:47  (18)   15:20  (14)   19:23  (13)   22:30  (10)   24:46  (6)    30:19  (5)    35:39  (18)   41:56  (14)  
                                                                            10:20  (35)   02:03  (34)   02:48  (41)   04:50  (28)   01:34  (29)   01:58  (56)   00:28  (23)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:16  (19)   54:19  (19)   57:07  (18)   61:57  (18)   63:31  (18)   65:29  (18)   65:57  (18)   66:21  (18)   66:21        
19.  Jānis Pikšens             Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   67:32   06:15  (10)   01:28  (40)   02:57  (23)   03:55  (29)   04:10  (20)   03:23  (14)   03:28  (41)   06:57  (62)   02:18  (23)   06:09  (22)    
                                                                            06:15  (10)   07:43  (14)   10:40  (11)   14:35  (12)   18:45  (9)    22:08  (8)    25:36  (7)    32:33  (14)   34:51  (11)   41:00  (11)  
                                                                            10:32  (39)   02:12  (48)   04:22  (73)   04:48  (27)   01:46  (64)   01:52  (43)   00:33  (55)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            51:32  (15)   53:44  (15)   58:06  (19)   62:54  (19)   64:40  (19)   66:32  (19)   67:05  (19)   67:32  (19)   67:32        
20.  Tarmo Klaar               Ilves OK                       EST   68:00   08:07  (35)   01:24  (31)   04:23  (57)   04:01  (33)   05:01  (40)   03:59  (32)   03:19  (39)   05:20  (34)   02:54  (57)   06:13  (23)    
                                                                            08:07  (35)   09:31  (31)   13:54  (33)   17:55  (30)   22:56  (28)   26:55  (28)   30:14  (28)   35:34  (26)   38:28  (27)   44:41  (24)  
                                                                            09:28  (23)   02:09  (45)   02:22  (28)   04:54  (31)   01:33  (26)   01:53  (45)   00:34  (62)   00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:09  (22)   56:18  (22)   58:40  (20)   63:34  (20)   65:07  (20)   67:00  (20)   67:34  (20)   68:00  (20)   68:00        
21.  Jānis Sīka                ksk.lv                         LAT   68:37   08:28  (40)   01:13  (7)    04:51  (63)   03:35  (15)   03:44  (6)    06:30  (74)   02:31  (18)   05:07  (22)   02:43  (44)   08:40  (60)    
                                                                            08:28  (40)   09:41  (33)   14:32  (36)   18:07  (31)   21:51  (25)   28:21  (31)   30:52  (29)   35:59  (29)   38:42  (29)   47:22  (30)  
                                                                            08:43  (12)   01:26  (1)    02:04  (17)   04:43  (19)   01:30  (17)   01:53  (45)   00:31  (43)   00:25  (39)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:05  (26)   57:31  (24)   59:35  (22)   64:18  (21)   65:48  (21)   67:41  (21)   68:12  (21)   68:37  (21)   68:37        
22.  Ainārs Veģeris            Viga OK                        LAT   69:33   06:52  (16)   01:20  (23)   02:28  (6)    03:20  (5)    05:46  (53)   06:47  (76)   02:41  (21)   04:24  (7)    02:52  (56)   10:13  (72)    
                                                                            06:52  (16)   08:12  (16)   10:40  (11)   14:00  (10)   19:46  (14)   26:33  (26)   29:14  (25)   33:38  (22)   36:30  (21)   46:43  (29)  
                                                                            08:33  (9)    02:34  (66)   03:04  (56)   03:59  (2)    01:18  (2)    02:32  (75)   00:28  (23)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            55:16  (24)   57:50  (26)   60:54  (26)   64:53  (22)   66:11  (22)   68:43  (22)   69:11  (22)   69:33  (22)   69:33        
23.  Kristaps Grinbergs        ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   69:56   08:06  (33)   01:32  (49)   02:54  (20)   04:18  (51)   04:50  (33)   03:23  (14)   02:31  (18)   05:00  (19)   03:56  (74)   05:17  (3)     
                                                                            08:06  (33)   09:38  (32)   12:32  (22)   16:50  (22)   21:40  (22)   25:03  (18)   27:34  (16)   32:34  (15)   36:30  (21)   41:47  (13)  
                                                                            10:13  (30)   02:15  (52)   06:03  (80)   05:25  (47)   01:37  (42)   01:49  (37)   00:20  (6)    00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:00  (17)   54:15  (17)   60:18  (23)   65:43  (24)   67:20  (24)   69:09  (24)   69:29  (24)   69:56  (23)   69:56        
23.  Vainola Viljar            Mercury SK                     EST   69:56   06:17  (11)   01:22  (27)   03:37  (34)   04:49  (66)   07:10  (68)   04:25  (50)   02:29  (16)   05:45  (43)   02:10  (15)   06:48  (39)    
                                                                            06:17  (11)   07:39  (13)   11:16  (14)   16:05  (19)   23:15  (29)   27:40  (30)   30:09  (27)   35:54  (28)   38:04  (26)   44:52  (25)  
                                                                            08:40  (10)   02:28  (62)   03:23  (60)   05:40  (53)   01:57  (75)   01:52  (43)   00:36  (71)   00:28  (60)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            53:32  (21)   56:00  (21)   59:23  (21)   65:03  (23)   67:00  (23)   68:52  (23)   69:28  (23)   69:56  (23)   69:56        
25.  Andris Klepers            Ģeogrāfi                       LAT   70:06   07:54  (29)   01:15  (10)   02:38  (9)    04:41  (61)   07:33  (73)   02:51  (3)    04:23  (55)   06:36  (57)   01:50  (5)    05:44  (11)    
                                                                            07:54  (29)   09:09  (25)   11:47  (18)   16:28  (21)   24:01  (35)   26:52  (27)   31:15  (30)   37:51  (32)   39:41  (31)   45:25  (26)  
                                                                            11:57  (57)   01:38  (4)    01:42  (2)    05:42  (54)   01:23  (7)    01:41  (14)   00:20  (6)    00:18  (2)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            57:22  (29)   59:00  (29)   60:42  (24)   66:24  (27)   67:47  (27)   69:28  (26)   69:48  (26)   70:06  (25)   70:06        
25.  Mareks Kilups             Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   70:06   07:22  (22)   01:25  (34)   03:04  (26)   04:04  (37)   05:18  (47)   04:03  (38)   02:58  (30)   04:40  (12)   03:05  (61)   06:48  (39)    
                                                                            07:22  (22)   08:47  (20)   11:51  (20)   15:55  (17)   21:13  (18)   25:16  (19)   28:14  (18)   32:54  (18)   35:59  (20)   42:47  (18)  
                                                                            12:58  (69)   01:48  (15)   03:46  (66)   04:44  (22)   01:31  (20)   01:45  (25)   00:25  (13)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            55:45  (25)   57:33  (25)   61:19  (28)   66:03  (26)   67:34  (26)   69:19  (25)   69:44  (25)   70:06  (25)   70:06        
27.  Ints Jansons              Meridiāns                      LAT   70:42   10:42  (58)   01:28  (40)   02:42  (13)   03:40  (19)   03:39  (4)    03:14  (11)   02:03  (4)    04:44  (14)   02:33  (33)   12:57  (81)    
                                                                            10:42  (58)   12:10  (56)   14:52  (40)   18:32  (35)   22:11  (26)   25:25  (20)   27:28  (15)   32:12  (13)   34:45  (10)   47:42  (31)  
                                                                            08:26  (8)    02:06  (39)   02:59  (49)   04:32  (15)   01:39  (46)   02:09  (70)   00:40  (82)   00:29  (66)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:08  (27)   58:14  (27)   61:13  (27)   65:45  (25)   67:24  (25)   69:33  (27)   70:13  (27)   70:42  (27)   70:42        
28.  Andris Kikusts            Latvijas Finieris              LAT   71:48   10:59  (60)   01:26  (36)   03:13  (31)   04:21  (53)   04:17  (23)   06:27  (73)   02:44  (22)   05:08  (26)   03:04  (60)   06:06  (20)    
                                                                            10:59  (60)   12:25  (58)   15:38  (47)   19:59  (45)   24:16  (37)   30:43  (41)   33:27  (36)   38:35  (35)   41:39  (35)   47:45  (32)  
                                                                            10:19  (33)   02:00  (31)   02:28  (29)   05:02  (34)   01:41  (51)   01:44  (20)   00:26  (16)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            58:04  (31)   60:04  (31)   62:32  (30)   67:34  (29)   69:15  (29)   70:59  (28)   71:25  (28)   71:48  (28)   71:48        
29.  Ingus Birums              Piepe                          LAT   72:18   07:07  (18)   01:17  (14)   03:00  (24)   04:33  (60)   05:45  (52)   03:51  (26)   02:54  (28)   05:54  (46)   02:16  (20)   07:26  (45)    
                                                                            07:07  (18)   08:24  (17)   11:24  (16)   15:57  (18)   21:42  (23)   25:33  (22)   28:27  (20)   34:21  (23)   36:37  (23)   44:03  (23)  
                                                                            10:19  (33)   02:30  (63)   03:51  (68)   06:05  (64)   01:46  (64)   02:34  (76)   00:39  (79)   00:31  (76)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:22  (23)   56:52  (23)   60:43  (25)   66:48  (28)   68:34  (28)   71:08  (29)   71:47  (29)   72:18  (29)   72:18        
30.  Rolands Melbārdis         individuāli                    LAT   73:16   12:59  (72)   01:18  (19)   02:38  (9)    04:15  (47)   04:16  (22)   04:02  (37)   02:19  (13)   06:17  (53)   02:03  (10)   07:40  (48)    
                                                                            12:59  (72)   14:17  (68)   16:55  (53)   21:10  (53)   25:26  (43)   29:28  (36)   31:47  (33)   38:04  (33)   40:07  (32)   47:47  (33)  
                                                                            10:58  (44)   02:04  (36)   03:50  (67)   04:28  (11)   01:34  (29)   01:38  (7)    00:34  (62)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            58:45  (33)   60:49  (33)   64:39  (33)   69:07  (31)   70:41  (31)   72:19  (30)   72:53  (30)   73:16  (30)   73:16        
31.  Žilvinas Sušinskas        Fortūna                        LTU   74:19   12:06  (68)   01:33  (50)   03:50  (45)   04:23  (55)   04:58  (38)   03:55  (29)   04:08  (53)   05:13  (31)   02:11  (17)   06:29  (32)    
                                                                            12:06  (68)   13:39  (66)   17:29  (59)   21:52  (57)   26:50  (53)   30:45  (43)   34:53  (40)   40:06  (37)   42:17  (37)   48:46  (36)  
                                                                            09:33  (24)   02:16  (54)   03:40  (64)   05:15  (44)   01:43  (57)   02:12  (72)   00:32  (47)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            58:19  (32)   60:35  (32)   64:15  (32)   69:30  (32)   71:13  (32)   73:25  (32)   73:57  (32)   74:19  (31)   74:19        
32.  Dzintars Salavs           individuāli                    LAT   74:26   07:00  (17)   01:34  (55)   04:14  (54)   04:14  (46)   04:42  (30)   03:46  (25)   03:00  (31)   07:17  (67)   02:43  (44)   07:34  (47)    
                                                                            07:00  (17)   08:34  (18)   12:48  (23)   17:02  (24)   21:44  (24)   25:30  (21)   28:30  (21)   35:47  (27)   38:30  (28)   46:04  (28)  
                                                                            10:20  (35)   02:08  (44)   04:14  (69)   05:31  (50)   02:06  (78)   02:46  (81)   00:43  (86)   00:34  (87)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:24  (28)   58:32  (28)   62:46  (31)   68:17  (30)   70:23  (30)   73:09  (31)   73:52  (31)   74:26  (32)   74:26        
33.  Armands Uzraugs           Spamma                         LAT   74:33   09:41  (50)   02:01  (76)   03:43  (38)   04:47  (65)   05:10  (44)   04:03  (38)   02:45  (25)   04:55  (17)   03:12  (63)   05:46  (13)    
                                                                            09:41  (50)   11:42  (54)   15:25  (43)   20:12  (48)   25:22  (41)   29:25  (35)   32:10  (35)   37:05  (30)   40:17  (33)   46:03  (27)  
                                                                            11:46  (55)   02:07  (42)   02:20  (25)   08:07  (84)   01:34  (29)   01:42  (17)   00:31  (43)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            57:49  (30)   59:56  (30)   62:16  (29)   70:23  (34)   71:57  (34)   73:39  (33)   74:10  (33)   74:33  (33)   74:33        
34.  Andris Rupais             LDM                            LAT   75:16   11:02  (61)   01:28  (40)   05:53  (74)   03:53  (27)   03:57  (11)   05:49  (71)   02:29  (16)   05:07  (22)   02:16  (20)   08:00  (52)    
                                                                            11:02  (61)   12:30  (59)   18:23  (65)   22:16  (60)   26:13  (48)   32:02  (51)   34:31  (39)   39:38  (36)   41:54  (36)   49:54  (38)  
                                                                            11:33  (53)   02:06  (39)   03:01  (54)   04:43  (19)   01:26  (12)   01:39  (10)   00:29  (38)   00:25  (39)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            61:27  (36)   63:33  (36)   66:34  (37)   71:17  (36)   72:43  (36)   74:22  (34)   74:51  (34)   75:16  (34)   75:16        
35.  Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas Finieris              LAT   75:40   09:02  (44)   01:27  (37)   07:34  (86)   04:28  (57)   04:10  (20)   03:23  (14)   04:58  (63)   05:07  (22)   02:13  (18)   06:17  (25)    
                                                                            09:02  (44)   10:29  (44)   18:03  (63)   22:31  (61)   26:41  (50)   30:04  (37)   35:02  (41)   40:09  (38)   42:22  (38)   48:39  (35)  
                                                                            13:08  (70)   01:54  (26)   02:21  (26)   04:56  (32)   01:35  (34)   02:05  (63)   00:33  (55)   00:29  (66)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            61:47  (38)   63:41  (37)   66:02  (36)   70:58  (35)   72:33  (35)   74:38  (35)   75:11  (35)   75:40  (35)   75:40        
36.  Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns                      LAT   75:47   06:30  (15)   01:29  (44)   05:51  (73)   04:02  (34)   04:53  (34)   03:45  (24)   02:24  (15)   05:44  (42)   02:54  (57)   05:39  (9)     
                                                                            06:30  (15)   07:59  (15)   13:50  (32)   17:52  (29)   22:45  (27)   26:30  (24)   28:54  (23)   34:38  (24)   37:32  (25)   43:11  (21)  
                                                                            15:58  (78)   02:42  (71)   03:00  (51)   05:02  (34)   01:47  (68)   02:58  (82)   00:38  (78)   00:31  (76)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            59:09  (34)   61:51  (34)   64:51  (34)   69:53  (33)   71:40  (33)   74:38  (35)   75:16  (36)   75:47  (36)   75:47        
37.  Jānis Rukšāns             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   76:08   05:42  (7)    01:24  (31)   02:23  (5)    04:16  (48)   05:19  (48)   04:29  (53)   07:43  (76)   06:24  (56)   01:57  (6)    12:43  (80)    
                                                                            05:42  (7)    07:06  (7)    09:29  (5)    13:45  (9)    19:04  (10)   23:33  (12)   31:16  (31)   37:40  (31)   39:37  (30)   52:20  (42)  
                                                                            09:24  (21)   02:14  (51)   02:47  (40)   05:13  (43)   01:35  (34)   01:45  (25)   00:22  (10)   00:28  (60)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            61:44  (37)   63:58  (38)   66:45  (38)   71:58  (39)   73:33  (38)   75:18  (37)   75:40  (37)   76:08  (37)   76:08        
38.  Juris Galibeckis          Madona                         LAT   76:10   11:36  (62)   01:16  (13)   04:33  (60)   04:02  (34)   04:35  (26)   04:57  (64)   04:35  (60)   05:08  (26)   02:57  (59)   09:17  (64)    
                                                                            11:36  (62)   12:52  (61)   17:25  (56)   21:27  (55)   26:02  (47)   30:59  (46)   35:34  (45)   40:42  (40)   43:39  (41)   52:56  (45)  
                                                                            09:14  (17)   02:39  (69)   02:39  (34)   04:27  (10)   01:46  (64)   01:45  (25)   00:24  (11)   00:20  (4)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            62:10  (40)   64:49  (40)   67:28  (40)   71:55  (38)   73:41  (39)   75:26  (39)   75:50  (38)   76:10  (38)   76:10        
39.  Andis Ločmelis            Burkānciems                    LAT   76:19   09:06  (45)   01:27  (37)   07:24  (85)   05:06  (74)   05:32  (51)   04:26  (51)   02:53  (27)   05:36  (37)   02:34  (34)   06:16  (24)    
                                                                            09:06  (45)   10:33  (45)   17:57  (62)   23:03  (65)   28:35  (61)   33:01  (57)   35:54  (48)   41:30  (46)   44:04  (42)   50:20  (39)  
                                                                            10:13  (30)   02:16  (54)   02:33  (31)   06:00  (60)   01:59  (77)   02:02  (58)   00:33  (55)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            60:33  (35)   62:49  (35)   65:22  (35)   71:22  (37)   73:21  (37)   75:23  (38)   75:56  (39)   76:19  (39)   76:19        
40.  Ingus Pētersons           TAKA TOK                       LAT   76:21   11:43  (64)   01:08  (3)    03:20  (32)   03:33  (13)   03:57  (11)   12:05  (86)   03:28  (41)   05:18  (33)   02:28  (31)   05:00  (1)     
                                                                            11:43  (64)   12:51  (60)   16:11  (50)   19:44  (42)   23:41  (33)   35:46  (64)   39:14  (59)   44:32  (54)   47:00  (54)   52:00  (41)  
                                                                            11:27  (51)   01:48  (15)   02:01  (14)   05:02  (34)   01:35  (34)   01:40  (11)   00:31  (43)   00:17  (1)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:27  (41)   65:15  (41)   67:16  (39)   72:18  (40)   73:53  (40)   75:33  (40)   76:04  (40)   76:21  (40)   76:21        
41.  Oskars Hartmanis          IF Latvia                      LAT   76:31   09:56  (53)   01:36  (57)   03:53  (47)   04:51  (69)   05:30  (50)   03:03  (6)    07:05  (72)   07:39  (71)   02:42  (42)   06:34  (33)    
                                                                            09:56  (53)   11:32  (52)   15:25  (43)   20:16  (49)   25:46  (45)   28:49  (33)   35:54  (48)   43:33  (52)   46:15  (50)   52:49  (44)  
                                                                            10:44  (41)   02:09  (45)   01:53  (8)    04:44  (22)   01:42  (54)   01:43  (19)   00:25  (13)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:33  (42)   65:42  (42)   67:35  (41)   72:19  (41)   74:01  (41)   75:44  (41)   76:09  (41)   76:31  (41)   76:31        
42.  Atis Luguzs               Alnis OK                       LAT   78:16   07:18  (21)   01:33  (50)   06:43  (83)   04:49  (66)   05:09  (43)   03:52  (27)   02:44  (22)   06:13  (51)   02:46  (49)   06:40  (34)    
                                                                            07:18  (21)   08:51  (21)   15:34  (45)   20:23  (50)   25:32  (44)   29:24  (34)   32:08  (34)   38:21  (34)   41:07  (34)   47:47  (33)  
                                                                            14:22  (72)   02:26  (59)   03:39  (63)   05:28  (49)   01:39  (46)   02:05  (63)   00:26  (16)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            62:09  (39)   64:35  (39)   68:14  (42)   73:42  (42)   75:21  (42)   77:26  (42)   77:52  (42)   78:16  (42)   78:16        
43.  Māris Bolšteins           Alnis OK                       LAT   79:17   08:17  (38)   01:39  (59)   03:00  (24)   04:02  (34)   06:53  (63)   04:53  (62)   02:44  (22)   09:19  (81)   03:35  (69)   09:14  (63)    
                                                                            08:17  (38)   09:56  (37)   12:56  (24)   16:58  (23)   23:51  (34)   28:44  (32)   31:28  (32)   40:47  (41)   44:22  (44)   53:36  (47)  
                                                                            11:17  (50)   02:03  (34)   02:08  (18)   05:51  (58)   01:35  (34)   01:45  (25)   00:32  (47)   00:30  (72)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            64:53  (43)   66:56  (43)   69:04  (43)   74:55  (43)   76:30  (43)   78:15  (43)   78:47  (43)   79:17  (43)   79:17        
44.  Andris Saldūksnis         ksk.lv                         LAT   79:19   08:06  (33)   02:50  (87)   09:36  (90)   04:00  (31)   07:27  (70)   03:00  (5)    02:20  (14)   05:38  (38)   02:15  (19)   06:25  (29)    
                                                                            08:06  (33)   10:56  (47)   20:32  (73)   24:32  (70)   31:59  (68)   34:59  (61)   37:19  (55)   42:57  (49)   45:12  (46)   51:37  (40)  
                                                                            15:16  (74)   01:31  (2)    02:14  (22)   04:43  (19)   01:22  (6)    01:47  (34)   00:27  (18)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            66:53  (47)   68:24  (46)   70:38  (45)   75:21  (44)   76:43  (44)   78:30  (44)   78:57  (44)   79:19  (44)   79:19        
45.  Jānis Bethers             individuāli                    LAT   79:55   08:27  (39)   01:22  (27)   03:42  (37)   03:36  (16)   04:23  (25)   12:08  (87)   01:47  (1)    05:11  (29)   02:47  (50)   05:29  (5)     
                                                                            08:27  (39)   09:49  (35)   13:31  (27)   17:07  (26)   21:30  (21)   33:38  (59)   35:25  (43)   40:36  (39)   43:23  (40)   48:52  (37)  
                                                                            16:14  (80)   02:49  (74)   02:00  (13)   05:26  (48)   01:35  (34)   02:07  (67)   00:28  (23)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            65:06  (44)   67:55  (44)   69:55  (44)   75:21  (44)   76:56  (45)   79:03  (45)   79:31  (45)   79:55  (45)   79:55        
46.  Otārs Putrālis            Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   82:13   08:56  (43)   01:20  (23)   04:32  (59)   03:30  (11)   05:00  (39)   12:45  (89)   08:48  (80)   04:09  (1)    02:02  (8)    06:06  (20)    
                                                                            08:56  (43)   10:16  (41)   14:48  (39)   18:18  (33)   23:18  (31)   36:03  (66)   44:51  (68)   49:00  (62)   51:02  (61)   57:08  (53)  
                                                                            10:17  (32)   01:48  (15)   01:50  (5)    06:01  (61)   01:41  (51)   02:25  (74)   00:35  (68)   00:28  (60)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            67:25  (48)   69:13  (47)   71:03  (46)   77:04  (46)   78:45  (46)   81:10  (46)   81:45  (46)   82:13  (46)   82:13        
47.  Dmitrijs Januškevičs      individuāli                    LAT   82:31   08:29  (41)   01:49  (65)   05:56  (75)   05:08  (75)   05:52  (55)   04:34  (56)   03:56  (47)   07:37  (70)   03:05  (61)   08:21  (56)    
                                                                            08:29  (41)   10:18  (42)   16:14  (51)   21:22  (54)   27:14  (55)   31:48  (50)   35:44  (47)   43:21  (51)   46:26  (51)   54:47  (48)  
                                                                            12:04  (59)   02:26  (59)   02:37  (32)   05:45  (56)   01:43  (57)   02:03  (60)   00:35  (68)   00:31  (76)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            66:51  (46)   69:17  (48)   71:54  (47)   77:39  (47)   79:22  (47)   81:25  (47)   82:00  (47)   82:31  (47)   82:31        
48.  Vitalijus Bitautas        Fortūna                        LTU   83:27   12:34  (70)   01:50  (68)   03:27  (33)   03:43  (21)   05:14  (45)   04:45  (59)   04:30  (57)   05:38  (38)   03:31  (68)   13:57  (82)    
                                                                            12:34  (70)   14:24  (70)   17:51  (61)   21:34  (56)   26:48  (52)   31:33  (48)   36:03  (50)   41:41  (47)   45:12  (46)   59:09  (57)  
                                                                            09:23  (20)   01:52  (22)   03:00  (51)   05:55  (59)   01:32  (25)   01:42  (17)   00:30  (41)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            68:32  (50)   70:24  (50)   73:24  (49)   79:19  (49)   80:51  (48)   82:33  (48)   83:03  (48)   83:27  (48)   83:27        
49.  Mārtiņš Rieksts           Madona                         LAT   83:44   09:33  (48)   01:27  (37)   09:22  (88)   03:54  (28)   04:07  (19)   04:01  (35)   03:05  (35)   05:42  (41)   02:10  (15)   14:11  (83)    
                                                                            09:33  (48)   11:00  (48)   20:22  (72)   24:16  (69)   28:23  (60)   32:24  (54)   35:29  (44)   41:11  (44)   43:21  (39)   57:32  (54)  
                                                                            12:40  (64)   01:52  (22)   02:08  (18)   05:16  (45)   01:40  (49)   01:49  (37)   00:24  (11)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            70:12  (53)   72:04  (52)   74:12  (50)   79:28  (50)   81:08  (49)   82:57  (49)   83:21  (49)   83:44  (49)   83:44        
50.  Austris Krastiņš          individuāli                    LAT   84:26   20:10  (87)   01:15  (10)   03:39  (35)   04:08  (44)   05:20  (49)   04:04  (40)   04:07  (52)   05:15  (32)   02:44  (47)   09:32  (70)    
                                                                            20:10  (87)   21:25  (87)   25:04  (86)   29:12  (82)   34:32  (74)   38:36  (69)   42:43  (64)   47:58  (60)   50:42  (59)   60:14  (58)  
                                                                            09:34  (25)   01:58  (30)   04:14  (69)   04:40  (17)   01:24  (9)    01:44  (20)   00:19  (3)    00:19  (3)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            69:48  (52)   71:46  (51)   76:00  (52)   80:40  (51)   82:04  (51)   83:48  (50)   84:07  (50)   84:26  (50)   84:26        
51.  Dagnis Dubrovskis         LLU                            LAT   85:21   07:17  (20)   01:49  (65)   04:00  (49)   06:09  (87)   05:55  (57)   05:21  (69)   03:15  (37)   07:14  (65)   03:15  (66)   08:23  (58)    
                                                                            07:17  (20)   09:06  (23)   13:06  (26)   19:15  (38)   25:10  (40)   30:31  (39)   33:46  (37)   41:00  (42)   44:15  (43)   52:38  (43)  
                                                                            12:29  (62)   03:11  (82)   03:44  (65)   07:07  (76)   02:14  (85)   02:44  (80)   00:41  (85)   00:33  (84)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            65:07  (45)   68:18  (45)   72:02  (48)   79:09  (48)   81:23  (50)   84:07  (51)   84:48  (51)   85:21  (51)   85:21        
52.  Armands Teteris           individuāli                    LAT   86:15   09:47  (51)   01:42  (62)   05:40  (72)   04:45  (64)   04:06  (17)   04:21  (48)   04:52  (62)   06:13  (51)   04:47  (79)   09:04  (61)    
                                                                            09:47  (51)   11:29  (51)   17:09  (55)   21:54  (58)   26:00  (46)   30:21  (38)   35:13  (42)   41:26  (45)   46:13  (49)   55:17  (50)  
                                                                            12:53  (68)   01:56  (29)   05:27  (77)   06:03  (62)   01:45  (63)   01:57  (54)   00:32  (47)   00:25  (39)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            68:10  (49)   70:06  (49)   75:33  (51)   81:36  (52)   83:21  (52)   85:18  (52)   85:50  (52)   86:15  (52)   86:15        
53.  Mārtiņš Birums            Piepe                          LAT   86:57   12:43  (71)   01:39  (59)   04:54  (65)   04:22  (54)   07:20  (69)   04:28  (52)   10:20  (82)   08:01  (75)   02:37  (37)   06:27  (30)    
                                                                            12:43  (71)   14:22  (69)   19:16  (67)   23:38  (67)   30:58  (64)   35:26  (62)   45:46  (70)   53:47  (70)   56:24  (66)   62:51  (62)  
                                                                            10:47  (42)   01:42  (6)    02:01  (14)   05:02  (34)   01:50  (72)   01:53  (45)   00:28  (23)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            73:38  (56)   75:20  (56)   77:21  (55)   82:23  (54)   84:13  (54)   86:06  (54)   86:34  (54)   86:57  (53)   86:57        
54.  Andis Celinskis           Leeds United                   LAT   86:59   08:01  (31)   01:19  (21)   05:24  (69)   03:36  (16)   04:56  (36)   07:40  (80)   05:41  (68)   05:04  (21)   02:47  (50)   16:27  (87)    
                                                                            08:01  (31)   09:20  (29)   14:44  (38)   18:20  (34)   23:16  (30)   30:56  (44)   36:37  (52)   41:41  (47)   44:28  (45)   60:55  (60)  
                                                                            11:03  (47)   01:55  (28)   02:50  (42)   05:32  (51)   01:42  (54)   02:00  (57)   00:33  (55)   00:29  (66)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            71:58  (54)   73:53  (54)   76:43  (54)   82:15  (53)   83:57  (53)   85:57  (53)   86:30  (53)   86:59  (54)   86:59        
55.  Ralfs Markuss             individuāli                    LAT   87:42   08:53  (42)   01:17  (14)   04:30  (58)   04:59  (71)   16:53  (91)   03:59  (32)   03:56  (47)   05:51  (44)   04:27  (78)   05:46  (13)    
                                                                            08:53  (42)   10:10  (40)   14:40  (37)   19:39  (41)   36:32  (81)   40:31  (77)   44:27  (67)   50:18  (63)   54:45  (63)   60:31  (59)  
                                                                            11:34  (54)   03:08  (81)   03:08  (59)   05:17  (46)   01:26  (12)   01:38  (7)    00:32  (47)   00:28  (60)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            72:05  (55)   75:13  (55)   78:21  (57)   83:38  (56)   85:04  (55)   86:42  (55)   87:14  (55)   87:42  (55)   87:42        
56.  Andis Malējs              Meridiāns                      LAT   87:46   13:25  (74)   01:17  (14)   03:07  (27)   04:07  (43)   04:48  (32)   03:59  (32)   07:19  (74)   06:09  (49)   02:22  (25)   06:24  (27)    
                                                                            13:25  (74)   14:42  (71)   17:49  (60)   21:56  (59)   26:44  (51)   30:43  (41)   38:02  (58)   44:11  (53)   46:33  (52)   52:57  (46)  
                                                                            20:55  (85)   01:49  (18)   02:42  (37)   04:58  (33)   01:47  (68)   01:54  (48)   00:18  (2)    00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            73:52  (58)   75:41  (57)   78:23  (58)   83:21  (55)   85:08  (56)   87:02  (56)   87:20  (56)   87:46  (56)   87:46        
57.  Rickard Boman             Söderhamns OK                  SWE   88:42   10:18  (55)   02:35  (83)   02:41  (11)   03:52  (25)   12:57  (87)   10:19  (83)   03:01  (32)   04:54  (16)   03:13  (65)   07:41  (49)    
                                                                            10:18  (55)   12:53  (62)   15:34  (45)   19:26  (39)   32:23  (69)   42:42  (80)   45:43  (69)   50:37  (64)   53:50  (62)   61:31  (61)  
                                                                            12:09  (61)   02:02  (33)   02:03  (16)   06:57  (72)   01:38  (44)   01:40  (11)   00:19  (3)    00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            73:40  (57)   75:42  (58)   77:45  (56)   84:42  (58)   86:20  (58)   88:00  (57)   88:19  (57)   88:42  (57)   88:42        
58.  Igors Bogdanovs           individuāli                    LAT   89:59   08:02  (32)   02:00  (75)   04:21  (56)   05:24  (81)   07:55  (75)   05:00  (66)   03:32  (44)   06:47  (60)   02:42  (42)   11:21  (75)    
                                                                            08:02  (32)   10:02  (38)   14:23  (35)   19:47  (43)   27:42  (57)   32:42  (55)   36:14  (51)   43:01  (50)   45:43  (48)   57:04  (52)  
                                                                            12:36  (63)   02:38  (68)   04:14  (69)   07:08  (77)   02:09  (81)   02:59  (83)   00:39  (79)   00:32  (81)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            69:40  (51)   72:18  (53)   76:32  (53)   83:40  (57)   85:49  (57)   88:48  (58)   89:27  (58)   89:59  (58)   89:59        
59.  Uldis Vēciņš              Silva                          LAT   90:40   14:14  (77)   02:02  (77)   03:45  (40)   05:20  (80)   05:52  (55)   04:35  (57)   12:08  (87)   06:19  (54)   02:43  (44)   06:51  (41)    
                                                                            14:14  (77)   16:16  (75)   20:01  (69)   25:21  (73)   31:13  (65)   35:48  (65)   47:56  (75)   54:15  (71)   56:58  (69)   63:49  (64)  
                                                                            11:51  (56)   02:26  (59)   02:21  (26)   05:42  (54)   01:43  (57)   01:55  (50)   00:28  (23)   00:25  (39)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            75:40  (59)   78:06  (59)   80:27  (59)   86:09  (59)   87:52  (59)   89:47  (59)   90:15  (59)   90:40  (59)   90:40        
60.  Jānis Zvirgzds            Briksnis SK                    LAT   93:12   07:43  (25)   01:33  (50)   10:54  (91)   05:10  (76)   06:29  (61)   04:48  (61)   02:48  (26)   06:11  (50)   04:06  (75)   09:10  (62)    
                                                                            07:43  (25)   09:16  (28)   20:10  (70)   25:20  (72)   31:49  (66)   36:37  (68)   39:25  (61)   45:36  (55)   49:42  (58)   58:52  (56)  
                                                                            17:48  (82)   02:09  (45)   02:17  (23)   07:08  (77)   01:43  (57)   02:06  (66)   00:39  (79)   00:30  (72)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            76:40  (62)   78:49  (60)   81:06  (60)   88:14  (60)   89:57  (60)   92:03  (60)   92:42  (60)   93:12  (60)   93:12        
61.  Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vonders                LAT   93:36   08:09  (36)   01:56  (71)   04:02  (51)   04:50  (68)   06:07  (60)   05:53  (72)   02:55  (29)   07:17  (67)   05:37  (83)   11:51  (78)    
                                                                            08:09  (36)   10:05  (39)   14:07  (34)   18:57  (37)   25:04  (39)   30:57  (45)   33:52  (38)   41:09  (43)   46:46  (53)   58:37  (55)  
                                                                            17:56  (83)   02:33  (65)   03:00  (51)   06:12  (66)   01:51  (73)   02:19  (73)   00:36  (71)   00:32  (81)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            76:33  (61)   79:06  (61)   82:06  (61)   88:18  (61)   90:09  (61)   92:28  (61)   93:04  (61)   93:36  (61)   93:36        
62.  Mārtiņš Vimba             Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   94:15   18:45  (86)   02:20  (81)   03:45  (40)   04:05  (39)   05:48  (54)   04:23  (49)   11:49  (85)   08:43  (78)   02:06  (12)   08:20  (55)    
                                                                            18:45  (86)   21:05  (86)   24:50  (85)   28:55  (81)   34:43  (77)   39:06  (72)   50:55  (78)   59:38  (76)   61:44  (73)   70:04  (70)  
                                                                            09:26  (22)   01:50  (19)   02:59  (49)   05:46  (57)   01:39  (46)   01:41  (14)   00:28  (23)   00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            79:30  (64)   81:20  (64)   84:19  (64)   90:05  (64)   91:44  (64)   93:25  (62)   93:53  (62)   94:15  (62)   94:15        
63.  Ansis Kuplis              Running.lv                     LAT   94:26   07:36  (23)   01:36  (57)   06:54  (84)   04:00  (31)   05:17  (46)   07:33  (79)   06:27  (70)   06:19  (54)   02:36  (36)   07:16  (42)    
                                                                            07:36  (23)   09:12  (26)   16:06  (49)   20:06  (46)   25:23  (42)   32:56  (56)   39:23  (60)   45:42  (56)   48:18  (55)   55:34  (51)  
                                                                            20:57  (86)   02:36  (67)   03:28  (61)   07:21  (82)   01:25  (11)   02:07  (67)   00:31  (43)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            76:31  (60)   79:07  (62)   82:35  (62)   89:56  (63)   91:21  (63)   93:28  (63)   93:59  (63)   94:26  (63)   94:26        
64.  Dzintars Melderis         Baloži                         LAT   94:45   10:22  (56)   02:40  (85)   06:05  (77)   03:48  (23)   08:58  (80)   04:12  (43)   11:49  (85)   06:46  (59)   04:14  (77)   09:19  (66)    
                                                                            10:22  (56)   13:02  (63)   19:07  (66)   22:55  (63)   31:53  (67)   36:05  (67)   47:54  (73)   54:40  (72)   58:54  (71)   68:13  (67)  
                                                                            10:37  (40)   02:21  (56)   03:02  (55)   04:31  (14)   01:41  (51)   03:38  (85)   00:21  (9)    00:21  (5)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            78:50  (63)   81:11  (63)   84:13  (63)   88:44  (62)   90:25  (62)   94:03  (64)   94:24  (64)   94:45  (64)   94:45        
65.  Ilmārs Skādulis           ZET                            LAT   98:45   12:08  (69)   01:42  (62)   03:10  (30)   04:05  (39)   05:56  (58)   05:06  (68)   05:14  (65)   09:15  (80)   09:45  (90)   07:20  (43)    
                                                                            12:08  (69)   13:50  (67)   17:00  (54)   21:05  (52)   27:01  (54)   32:07  (52)   37:21  (56)   46:36  (58)   56:21  (65)   63:41  (63)  
                                                                            16:14  (80)   02:49  (74)   04:29  (75)   06:51  (71)   01:44  (62)   01:55  (50)   00:36  (71)   00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            79:55  (65)   82:44  (66)   87:13  (65)   94:04  (65)   95:48  (65)   97:43  (65)   98:19  (65)   98:45  (65)   98:45        
66.  Atis Kļavis               individuāli                    LAT   99:37   28:52  (90)   01:28  (40)   06:40  (81)   04:04  (37)   04:47  (31)   03:56  (30)   05:31  (67)   07:02  (63)   02:23  (26)   06:40  (34)    
                                                                            28:52  (90)   30:20  (90)   37:00  (90)   41:04  (90)   45:51  (88)   49:47  (86)   55:18  (82)   62:20  (79)   64:43  (78)   71:23  (74)  
                                                                            09:19  (18)   01:45  (9)    07:44  (84)   04:40  (17)   01:42  (54)   02:05  (63)   00:33  (55)   00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            80:42  (66)   82:27  (65)   90:11  (68)   94:51  (66)   96:33  (66)   98:38  (66)   99:11  (66)   99:37  (66)   99:37        
67.  Vilnis Trēziņš            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  100:11   07:43  (25)   01:25  (34)   04:34  (61)   07:18  (90)   07:00  (64)   03:37  (23)   04:06  (50)   26:17  (89)   02:24  (28)   08:13  (54)    
                                                                            07:43  (25)   09:08  (24)   13:42  (29)   21:00  (51)   28:00  (59)   31:37  (49)   35:43  (46)   62:00  (78)   64:24  (77)   72:37  (75)  
                                                                            11:59  (58)   01:51  (21)   02:40  (35)   06:33  (68)   01:48  (70)   01:46  (31)   00:32  (47)   00:25  (39)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            84:36  (72)   86:27  (72)   89:07  (66)   95:40  (67)   97:28  (67)   99:14  (67)   99:46  (67)  100:11  (67)  100:11        
68.  Mareks Feldbergs          Briksnis SK                    LAT  100:14   07:59  (30)   01:54  (70)   05:27  (70)   04:30  (58)   08:05  (78)   03:20  (12)   06:41  (71)   13:11  (87)   05:49  (85)   09:35  (71)    
                                                                            07:59  (30)   09:53  (36)   15:20  (42)   19:50  (44)   27:55  (58)   31:15  (47)   37:56  (57)   51:07  (66)   56:56  (68)   66:31  (65)  
                                                                            18:09  (84)   01:43  (7)    04:57  (76)   05:10  (42)   01:34  (29)   01:28  (1)    00:20  (6)    00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            84:40  (73)   86:23  (71)   91:20  (71)   96:30  (68)   98:04  (68)   99:32  (68)   99:52  (68)  100:14  (68)  100:14        
69.  Kaspars Vītols            Spamma                         LAT  101:45   14:13  (76)   04:09  (90)   03:09  (29)   03:47  (22)   05:08  (42)   03:31  (19)   07:06  (73)   06:01  (48)   02:25  (29)   05:41  (10)    
                                                                            14:13  (76)   18:22  (79)   21:31  (78)   25:18  (71)   30:26  (63)   33:57  (60)   41:03  (62)   47:04  (59)   49:29  (57)   55:10  (49)  
                                                                            25:34  (89)   04:29  (86)   06:03  (80)   07:03  (74)   01:18  (2)    01:28  (1)    00:19  (3)    00:21  (5)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            80:44  (67)   85:13  (69)   91:16  (70)   98:19  (71)   99:37  (70)  101:05  (69)  101:24  (69)  101:45  (69)  101:45        
70.  Didzis Kalniņš            individuāli                    LAT  102:37   13:13  (73)   01:49  (65)   05:14  (68)   05:50  (84)   08:12  (79)   04:54  (63)   03:54  (46)   07:42  (72)   05:47  (84)   11:50  (77)    
                                                                            13:13  (73)   15:02  (73)   20:16  (71)   26:06  (74)   34:18  (73)   39:12  (75)   43:06  (65)   50:48  (65)   56:35  (67)   68:25  (68)  
                                                                            15:38  (77)   02:43  (72)   02:45  (38)   07:28  (83)   02:25  (87)   02:07  (67)   00:37  (75)   00:29  (66)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            84:03  (70)   86:46  (73)   89:31  (67)   96:59  (69)   99:24  (69)  101:31  (70)  102:08  (70)  102:37  (70)  102:37        
71.  Andris Jemsis             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  104:33   10:41  (57)   01:41  (61)   02:50  (19)   03:28  (10)   07:52  (74)   04:06  (42)   23:22  (90)   08:39  (77)   03:45  (71)   06:44  (36)    
                                                                            10:41  (57)   12:22  (57)   15:12  (41)   18:40  (36)   26:32  (49)   30:38  (40)   54:00  (81)   62:39  (80)   66:24  (81)   73:08  (77)  
                                                                            11:03  (47)   02:06  (39)   06:52  (83)   05:08  (41)   01:31  (20)   03:44  (87)   00:32  (47)   00:29  (66)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            84:11  (71)   86:17  (70)   93:09  (72)   98:17  (70)   99:48  (71)  103:32  (71)  104:04  (71)  104:33  (71)  104:33        
72.  Gints Eglītis             individuāli                    LAT  105:49   12:05  (67)   01:31  (47)   05:57  (76)   04:41  (61)   10:20  (85)   04:19  (46)   08:05  (77)   05:52  (45)   06:30  (88)   11:37  (76)    
                                                                            12:05  (67)   13:36  (65)   19:33  (68)   24:14  (68)   34:34  (75)   38:53  (71)   46:58  (72)   52:50  (69)   59:20  (72)   70:57  (73)  
                                                                            10:58  (44)   02:44  (73)   09:04  (86)   06:13  (67)   02:31  (88)   02:09  (70)   00:40  (82)   00:33  (84)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            81:55  (68)   84:39  (67)   93:43  (73)   99:56  (72)  102:27  (72)  104:36  (72)  105:16  (72)  105:49  (72)  105:49        
73.  Aleksei Komarov           individuāli                    EST  106:09   26:16  (89)   01:42  (62)   03:43  (38)   04:16  (48)   04:56  (36)   04:17  (45)   11:41  (84)   05:55  (47)   06:37  (89)   10:13  (72)    
                                                                            26:16  (89)   27:58  (89)   31:41  (89)   35:57  (89)   40:53  (86)   45:10  (84)   56:51  (84)   62:46  (81)   69:23  (84)   79:36  (83)  
                                                                            09:06  (16)   06:01  (87)   02:08  (18)   04:51  (29)   01:43  (57)   01:51  (41)   00:27  (18)   00:26  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            88:42  (78)   94:43  (79)   96:51  (78)  101:42  (73)  103:25  (74)  105:16  (73)  105:43  (73)  106:09  (73)  106:09        
74.  Gatis Žogla               individuāli                    LAT  106:21   13:58  (75)   01:31  (47)   08:48  (87)   04:06  (41)   09:01  (81)   05:39  (70)   03:04  (34)   05:10  (28)   03:44  (70)   14:59  (84)    
                                                                            13:58  (75)   15:29  (74)   24:17  (83)   28:23  (79)   37:24  (84)   43:03  (81)   46:07  (71)   51:17  (67)   55:01  (64)   70:00  (69)  
                                                                            15:26  (76)   02:22  (57)   02:38  (33)   11:20  (87)   01:37  (42)   02:02  (58)   00:29  (38)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            85:26  (74)   87:48  (74)   90:26  (69)  101:46  (74)  103:23  (73)  105:25  (74)  105:54  (74)  106:21  (74)  106:21        
75.  Valdis Janovs             A2                             LAT  107:57   15:48  (80)   02:41  (86)   04:00  (49)   06:02  (86)   09:40  (84)   04:58  (65)   07:37  (75)   08:24  (76)   03:16  (67)   07:43  (50)    
                                                                            15:48  (80)   18:29  (80)   22:29  (79)   28:31  (80)   38:11  (85)   43:09  (82)   50:46  (77)   59:10  (74)   62:26  (76)   70:09  (71)  
                                                                            12:48  (66)   02:15  (52)   10:28  (87)   07:15  (79)   02:07  (79)   02:03  (60)   00:28  (23)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            82:57  (69)   85:12  (68)   95:40  (74)  102:55  (76)  105:02  (76)  107:05  (75)  107:33  (75)  107:57  (75)  107:57        
76.  Raitis Birznieks          Spamma                         LAT  108:32   07:52  (28)   01:22  (27)   06:35  (79)   04:20  (52)   14:25  (89)   04:33  (55)   13:08  (88)   11:08  (85)   02:25  (29)   12:34  (79)    
                                                                            07:52  (28)   09:14  (27)   15:49  (48)   20:09  (47)   34:34  (75)   39:07  (73)   52:15  (79)   63:23  (83)   65:48  (80)   78:22  (81)  
                                                                            12:50  (67)   02:32  (64)   02:41  (36)   07:15  (79)   01:52  (74)   01:56  (52)   00:34  (62)   00:30  (72)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            91:12  (80)   93:44  (78)   96:25  (77)  103:40  (77)  105:32  (77)  107:28  (76)  108:02  (76)  108:32  (76)  108:32        
77.  Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma                         LAT  108:41   07:38  (24)   02:10  (80)   03:45  (40)   04:42  (63)   06:32  (62)   10:57  (85)   08:37  (79)   07:59  (74)   04:56  (80)   15:38  (85)    
                                                                            07:38  (24)   09:48  (34)   13:33  (28)   18:15  (32)   24:47  (38)   35:44  (63)   44:21  (66)   52:20  (68)   57:16  (70)   72:54  (76)  
                                                                            14:30  (73)   02:50  (76)   05:38  (78)   08:33  (85)   01:31  (20)   01:50  (39)   00:28  (23)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            87:24  (76)   90:14  (76)   95:52  (75)  104:25  (78)  105:56  (78)  107:46  (78)  108:14  (77)  108:41  (77)  108:41        
78.  Arnis Andersons           Saldus OK                      LAT  108:55   11:36  (62)   01:59  (74)   03:51  (46)   05:36  (83)   10:58  (86)   20:07  (90)   04:06  (50)   07:14  (65)   02:19  (24)   09:18  (65)    
                                                                            11:36  (62)   13:35  (64)   17:26  (58)   23:02  (64)   34:00  (71)   54:07  (87)   58:13  (85)   65:27  (84)   67:46  (82)   77:04  (80)  
                                                                            12:07  (60)   02:25  (58)   04:26  (74)   06:34  (70)   02:21  (86)   02:39  (78)   00:46  (88)   00:33  (84)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            89:11  (79)   91:36  (77)   96:02  (76)  102:36  (75)  104:57  (75)  107:36  (77)  108:22  (78)  108:55  (78)  108:55        
79.  Krišjānis Nesenbergs      individuāli                    LAT  112:03   22:00  (88)   01:50  (68)   04:40  (62)   05:02  (72)   14:16  (88)   12:41  (88)   05:07  (64)   08:45  (79)   02:40  (40)   08:22  (57)    
                                                                            22:00  (88)   23:50  (88)   28:30  (88)   33:32  (88)   47:48  (90)   60:29  (89)   65:36  (88)   74:21  (86)   77:01  (86)   85:23  (85)  
                                                                            11:28  (52)   02:39  (69)   01:56  (11)   06:06  (65)   01:49  (71)   01:51  (41)   00:27  (18)   00:24  (29)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            96:51  (82)   99:30  (82)  101:26  (80)  107:32  (80)  109:21  (80)  111:12  (80)  111:39  (79)  112:03  (79)  112:03        
80.  Mārtiņš Saliņš            Madonas BJSS                   LAT  112:06   31:04  (91)   01:29  (44)   09:23  (89)   05:05  (73)   07:07  (66)   10:35  (84)   03:11  (36)   06:45  (58)   02:29  (32)   06:44  (36)    
                                                                            31:04  (91)   32:33  (91)   41:56  (91)   47:01  (91)   54:08  (91)   64:43  (91)   67:54  (90)   74:39  (87)   77:08  (87)   83:52  (84)  
                                                                            10:48  (43)   01:52  (22)   04:15  (72)   05:02  (34)   01:38  (44)   03:39  (86)   00:33  (55)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            94:40  (81)   96:32  (80)  100:47  (79)  105:49  (79)  107:27  (79)  111:06  (79)  111:39  (79)  112:06  (80)  112:06        
81.  Armands Šmits             ZET                            LAT  114:05   14:41  (78)   01:57  (72)   04:11  (53)   05:17  (78)   07:55  (75)   04:45  (59)   19:38  (89)   07:18  (69)   03:54  (72)   17:06  (89)    
                                                                            14:41  (78)   16:38  (76)   20:49  (75)   26:06  (74)   34:01  (72)   38:46  (70)   58:24  (86)   65:42  (85)   69:36  (85)   86:42  (86)  
                                                                            10:30  (38)   03:07  (80)   03:06  (57)   05:35  (52)   02:07  (79)   01:54  (48)   00:36  (71)   00:28  (60)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            97:12  (84)  100:19  (84)  103:25  (81)  109:00  (81)  111:07  (81)  113:01  (81)  113:37  (81)  114:05  (81)  114:05        
82.  Gatis Višņevskis          Spamma                         LAT  116:34   15:03  (79)   02:36  (84)   03:40  (36)   05:29  (82)   07:00  (64)   08:27  (82)   10:31  (83)   07:05  (64)   05:52  (86)   09:19  (66)    
                                                                            15:03  (79)   17:39  (78)   21:19  (76)   26:48  (77)   33:48  (70)   42:15  (79)   52:46  (80)   59:51  (77)   65:43  (79)   75:02  (79)  
                                                                            21:53  (88)   03:16  (83)   03:34  (62)   08:49  (86)   01:26  (12)   01:35  (6)    00:28  (23)   00:31  (76)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            96:55  (83)  100:11  (83)  103:45  (82)  112:34  (82)  114:00  (82)  115:35  (82)  116:03  (82)  116:34  (82)  116:34        
83.  Māris Grinbergs           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  120:57   16:26  (81)   02:32  (82)   05:04  (66)   05:19  (79)   07:31  (72)   06:58  (77)   04:05  (49)   07:52  (73)   06:05  (87)   16:34  (88)    
                                                                            16:26  (81)   18:58  (81)   24:02  (81)   29:21  (84)   36:52  (83)   43:50  (83)   47:55  (74)   55:47  (73)   61:52  (74)   78:26  (82)  
                                                                            21:36  (87)   03:03  (79)   05:45  (79)   07:03  (74)   02:09  (81)   01:56  (52)   00:32  (47)   00:27  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                           100:02  (85)  103:05  (85)  108:50  (83)  115:53  (84)  118:02  (84)  119:58  (83)  120:30  (83)  120:57  (83)  120:57        
84.  Dzintars Kauliņš          Kāpa OK                        LAT  121:23   18:12  (85)   01:35  (56)   03:49  (44)   08:53  (91)   09:17  (83)   05:01  (67)   09:20  (81)   06:48  (61)   05:25  (82)   06:27  (30)    
                                                                            18:12  (85)   19:47  (84)   23:36  (80)   32:29  (87)   41:46  (87)   46:47  (85)   56:07  (83)   62:55  (82)   68:20  (83)   74:47  (78)  
                                                                            12:43  (65)   10:15  (88)   11:29  (88)   06:33  (68)   01:58  (76)   02:35  (77)   00:34  (62)   00:29  (66)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            87:30  (77)   97:45  (81)  109:14  (84)  115:47  (83)  117:45  (83)  120:20  (84)  120:54  (84)  121:23  (84)  121:23        
85.  Didzis Krūmiņš            individuāli                    LAT  127:05   17:32  (84)   02:06  (79)   05:09  (67)   04:26  (56)   07:27  (70)   04:36  (58)   08:32  (78)   09:34  (82)   02:47  (50)   08:30  (59)    
                                                                            17:32  (84)   19:38  (83)   24:47  (84)   29:13  (83)   36:40  (82)   41:16  (78)   49:48  (76)   59:22  (75)   62:09  (75)   70:39  (72)  
                                                                            16:12  (79)   03:17  (84)   21:54  (89)   07:01  (73)   04:02  (89)   02:40  (79)   00:52  (89)   00:28  (60)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            86:51  (75)   90:08  (75)  112:02  (85)  119:03  (85)  123:05  (85)  125:45  (85)  126:37  (85)  127:05  (85)  127:05        
86.  Jānis Siliņš              individuāli                    LAT  141:52   11:49  (66)   04:54  (91)   03:57  (48)   06:36  (89)   08:00  (77)   26:32  (91)   05:28  (66)   09:58  (84)   04:07  (76)   16:18  (86)    
                                                                            11:49  (66)   16:43  (77)   20:40  (74)   27:16  (78)   35:16  (79)   61:48  (90)   67:16  (89)   77:14  (89)   81:21  (89)   97:39  (89)  
                                                                            15:21  (75)   04:14  (85)   02:58  (46)   13:02  (89)   02:12  (84)   05:04  (89)   00:44  (87)   00:38  (89)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                           113:00  (87)  117:14  (86)  120:12  (86)  133:14  (86)  135:26  (86)  140:30  (86)  141:14  (86)  141:52  (86)  141:52        
87.  Uldis Benhens             individuāli                    LAT  145:17   09:39  (49)   01:58  (73)   06:41  (82)   04:16  (48)   05:04  (41)   04:31  (54)   04:42  (61)   09:39  (83)   02:38  (39)   44:33  (91)    
                                                                            09:39  (49)   11:37  (53)   18:18  (64)   22:34  (62)   27:38  (56)   32:09  (53)   36:51  (53)   46:30  (57)   49:08  (56)   93:41  (88)  
                                                                            09:20  (19)   18:40  (89)   06:45  (82)   12:13  (88)   01:35  (34)   02:04  (62)   00:34  (62)   00:25  (39)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                           103:01  (86)  121:41  (87)  128:26  (87)  140:39  (87)  142:14  (87)  144:18  (87)  144:52  (87)  145:17  (87)  145:17        
     Mārtiņš Vabulis           individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   16:45  (82)   03:54  (89)   05:37  (71)   03:52  (25)   04:55  (35)   04:04  (40)   03:25  (40)   05:41  (40)   02:48  (53)   17:07  (90)    
                                                                            16:45  (82)   20:39  (85)   26:16  (87)   30:08  (85)   35:03  (78)   39:07  (73)   42:32  (63)   48:13  (61)   51:01  (60)   68:08  (66)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        109:51        109:51        
     Pēteris Tamužs            Mona OK                        LAT    DISQ   17:06  (83)   02:05  (78)   04:52  (64)   06:20  (88)   15:47  (90)   08:01  (81)   04:31  (58)   16:33  (88)   03:54  (72)   10:16  (74)    
                                                                            17:06  (83)   19:11  (82)   24:03  (82)   30:23  (86)   46:10  (89)   54:11  (88)   58:42  (87)   75:15  (88)   79:09  (88)   89:25  (87)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        134:46        134:46        
     Rimants Liepiņš           individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   11:43  (64)   03:10  (88)   06:35  (79)   05:15  (77)   09:01  (81)   04:13  (44)   --:--           X:X         01:47  (4)    09:20  (68)    
                                                                            11:43  (64)   14:53  (72)   21:28  (77)   26:43  (76)   35:44  (80)   39:57  (76)   --:--         55:30         57:17         66:37        
                                                                            13:29  (71)   03:02  (78)   01:50  (5)    05:03  (39)   01:33  (26)   01:44  (20)   00:32  (47)   00:23  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            80:06         83:08         84:58         90:01         91:34         93:18         93:50         94:13         94:13        
     Viesturs Plešs            individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   09:20  (47)   01:33  (50)   06:32  (78)   05:50  (84)   06:04  (59)   04:01  (35)   03:52  (45)   --:--           X:X         08:02  (53)    
                                                                            09:20  (47)   10:53  (46)   17:25  (56)   23:15  (66)   29:19  (62)   33:20  (58)   37:12  (54)   --:--         48:33         56:35        
                                                                            11:02  (46)   02:55  (77)   08:47  (85)   07:20  (81)   02:10  (83)   04:40  (88)   00:37  (75)   00:30  (72)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            67:37         70:32         79:19         86:39         88:49         93:29         94:06         94:36         94:36        


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21L          8600 m/18 c  


 1.  Pauls Liepiņš             Briksnis SK                    LAT   71:28   02:43  (13)   03:15  (24)   08:16  (17)   03:01  (20)   02:43  (7)    05:21  (12)   05:56  (4)    07:43  (4)    02:31  (12)   04:26  (23)  
                                                                            02:43  (13)   05:58  (15)   14:14  (10)   17:15  (12)   19:58  (9)    25:19  (7)    31:15  (3)    38:58  (1)    41:29  (1)    45:55  (2)   
                                                                            04:11  (15)   03:32  (10)   02:02  (4)    02:17  (23)   04:02  (4)    05:04  (16)   03:50  (18)   00:19  (6)    00:16  (1)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:06  (2)    53:38  (2)    55:40  (2)    57:57  (2)    61:59  (2)    67:03  (2)    70:53  (2)    71:12  (1)    71:28  (1)    71:28  
 2.  Māris Freimanis           Silva                          LAT   72:04   02:28  (4)    02:51  (9)    07:19  (4)    02:54  (14)   03:30  (24)   04:43  (6)    07:00  (18)   08:53  (25)   02:11  (1)    03:18  (2)   
                                                                            02:28  (4)    05:19  (4)    12:38  (1)    15:32  (1)    19:02  (3)    23:45  (1)    30:45  (1)    39:38  (2)    41:49  (2)    45:07  (1)   
                                                                            04:41  (25)   03:42  (14)   01:47  (2)    02:16  (22)   04:21  (10)   03:59  (4)    04:57  (41)   00:40  (48)   00:34  (48)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            49:48  (1)    53:30  (1)    55:17  (1)    57:33  (1)    61:54  (1)    65:53  (1)    70:50  (1)    71:30  (2)    72:04  (2)    72:04  
 3.  Jānis Melbārdis           Burkānciems                    LAT   72:43   02:27  (3)    02:32  (1)    12:58  (49)   02:54  (14)   03:00  (17)   06:44  (22)   05:58  (5)    08:00  (13)   02:43  (20)   03:25  (4)   
                                                                            02:27  (3)    04:59  (3)    17:57  (33)   20:51  (28)   23:51  (26)   30:35  (24)   36:33  (20)   44:33  (20)   47:16  (19)   50:41  (17)  
                                                                            03:45  (3)    03:12  (2)    02:18  (19)   01:22  (1)    03:42  (1)    03:32  (1)    03:28  (5)    00:25  (13)   00:18  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            54:26  (15)   57:38  (14)   59:56  (14)   61:18  (11)   65:00  (7)    68:32  (3)    72:00  (3)    72:25  (3)    72:43  (3)    72:43  
 4.  Peep Otstavel             LSF PT                         EST   73:19   02:48  (16)   03:11  (20)   07:28  (6)    02:55  (16)   03:00  (17)   05:59  (17)   06:56  (17)   07:36  (2)    02:41  (18)   05:55  (35)  
                                                                            02:48  (16)   05:59  (16)   13:27  (5)    16:22  (4)    19:22  (5)    25:21  (8)    32:17  (7)    39:53  (5)    42:34  (5)    48:29  (11)  
                                                                            04:04  (10)   03:02  (1)    02:03  (6)    03:47  (35)   03:53  (3)    03:56  (3)    03:21  (2)    00:25  (13)   00:19  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:33  (11)   55:35  (7)    57:38  (7)    61:25  (12)   65:18  (10)   69:14  (6)    72:35  (4)    73:00  (4)    73:19  (4)    73:19  
 5.  Andis Janovs              A2                             LAT   73:46   02:39  (9)    05:55  (48)   07:50  (11)   02:43  (9)    02:38  (5)    04:42  (5)    06:15  (7)    07:39  (3)    02:22  (7)    03:47  (7)   
                                                                            02:39  (9)    08:34  (34)   16:24  (24)   19:07  (21)   21:45  (18)   26:27  (11)   32:42  (10)   40:21  (6)    42:43  (6)    46:30  (3)   
                                                                            04:25  (20)   04:07  (20)   02:10  (12)   01:32  (4)    05:32  (29)   04:18  (8)    04:12  (32)   00:37  (46)   00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:55  (4)    55:02  (4)    57:12  (4)    58:44  (4)    64:16  (5)    68:34  (4)    72:46  (5)    73:23  (5)    73:46  (5)    73:46  
 6.  Björn Pramlid             Klemmingen OK                  SWE   74:09   02:36  (8)    02:47  (7)    07:53  (13)   03:11  (27)   03:45  (32)   07:35  (30)   05:35  (2)    07:52  (8)    02:53  (26)   03:59  (12)  
                                                                            02:36  (8)    05:23  (6)    13:16  (2)    16:27  (5)    20:12  (12)   27:47  (18)   33:22  (14)   41:14  (11)   44:07  (11)   48:06  (7)   
                                                                            03:50  (7)    03:16  (4)    01:47  (2)    01:30  (3)    04:27  (13)   07:01  (34)   03:30  (6)    00:24  (11)   00:18  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            51:56  (7)    55:12  (6)    56:59  (3)    58:29  (3)    62:56  (3)    69:57  (7)    73:27  (7)    73:51  (6)    74:09  (6)    74:09  
 7.  Ansis Actiņš              3A                             LAT   74:18   02:41  (12)   03:12  (21)   07:39  (8)    02:38  (6)    02:37  (4)    05:49  (15)   06:34  (13)   08:31  (18)   02:26  (9)    04:23  (22)  
                                                                            02:41  (12)   05:53  (14)   13:32  (8)    16:10  (3)    18:47  (2)    24:36  (5)    31:10  (2)    39:41  (3)    42:07  (3)    46:30  (3)   
                                                                            04:08  (11)   03:48  (16)   02:51  (36)   01:44  (10)   04:27  (13)   05:13  (17)   04:45  (39)   00:29  (27)   00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:38  (3)    54:26  (3)    57:17  (5)    59:01  (5)    63:28  (4)    68:41  (5)    73:26  (6)    73:55  (7)    74:18  (7)    74:18  
 8.  Māris Bisenieks           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   74:43   02:48  (16)   03:28  (31)   07:43  (9)    03:07  (26)   02:45  (9)    06:51  (23)   06:28  (11)   07:54  (9)    03:08  (31)   04:19  (21)  
                                                                            02:48  (16)   06:16  (21)   13:59  (9)    17:06  (11)   19:51  (8)    26:42  (12)   33:10  (13)   41:04  (9)    44:12  (12)   48:31  (12)  
                                                                            03:43  (2)    04:41  (36)   02:23  (23)   01:40  (6)    04:02  (4)    04:58  (12)   03:59  (26)   00:24  (11)   00:22  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:14  (8)    56:55  (13)   59:18  (12)   60:58  (9)    65:00  (7)    69:58  (8)    73:57  (8)    74:21  (8)    74:43  (8)    74:43  
 9.  Gints Jubelis             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   74:50   02:53  (19)   03:16  (25)   08:08  (14)   02:24  (3)    03:34  (27)   07:08  (25)   05:33  (1)    08:08  (14)   02:52  (25)   04:03  (14)  
                                                                            02:53  (19)   06:09  (20)   14:17  (12)   16:41  (7)    20:15  (14)   27:23  (16)   32:56  (12)   41:04  (9)    43:56  (10)   47:59  (6)   
                                                                            03:46  (5)    04:51  (38)   02:43  (32)   01:26  (2)    04:47  (20)   05:00  (13)   03:41  (8)    00:17  (3)    00:20  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            51:45  (6)    56:36  (11)   59:19  (13)   60:45  (8)    65:32  (11)   70:32  (9)    74:13  (10)   74:30  (9)    74:50  (9)    74:50  
10.  Arunas Saunorius          Sakas OK                       LTU   75:00   03:16  (27)   02:47  (7)    09:20  (31)   02:59  (18)   04:35  (39)   04:59  (9)    06:20  (8)    07:48  (5)    02:15  (3)    03:48  (8)   
                                                                            03:16  (27)   06:03  (17)   15:23  (19)   18:22  (18)   22:57  (23)   27:56  (20)   34:16  (15)   42:04  (14)   44:19  (13)   48:07  (8)   
                                                                            04:10  (12)   03:21  (7)    02:11  (13)   03:54  (36)   04:16  (7)    04:46  (10)   03:24  (3)    00:26  (16)   00:25  (28)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:17  (9)    55:38  (8)    57:49  (8)    61:43  (13)   65:59  (13)   70:45  (10)   74:09  (9)    74:35  (10)   75:00  (10)   75:00  
11.  Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   75:38   03:00  (23)   02:52  (10)   08:56  (27)   02:42  (8)    03:56  (35)   04:30  (3)    06:27  (10)   08:23  (17)   02:32  (13)   03:21  (3)   
                                                                            03:00  (23)   05:52  (13)   14:48  (18)   17:30  (15)   21:26  (17)   25:56  (10)   32:23  (9)    40:46  (8)    43:18  (8)    46:39  (5)   
                                                                            04:19  (17)   04:08  (21)   02:11  (13)   02:58  (31)   04:58  (23)   06:01  (23)   03:43  (9)    00:22  (9)    00:19  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:58  (5)    55:06  (5)    57:17  (5)    60:15  (6)    65:13  (9)    71:14  (11)   74:57  (11)   75:19  (11)   75:38  (11)   75:38  
12.  Uvis Soika                Viga OK                        LAT   76:50   03:49  (30)   02:44  (6)    11:27  (43)   03:00  (19)   02:46  (10)   06:54  (24)   06:23  (9)    08:39  (21)   02:12  (2)    03:40  (5)   
                                                                            03:49  (30)   06:33  (23)   18:00  (35)   21:00  (29)   23:46  (25)   30:40  (25)   37:03  (22)   45:42  (22)   47:54  (22)   51:34  (21)  
                                                                            04:19  (17)   03:42  (14)   01:45  (1)    02:07  (20)   04:33  (18)   04:08  (7)    03:48  (17)   00:28  (23)   00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:53  (21)   59:35  (18)   61:20  (16)   63:27  (17)   68:00  (15)   72:08  (14)   75:56  (13)   76:24  (12)   76:50  (12)   76:50  
13.  Andris Ceļapīters         Saldus OK                      LAT   76:52   02:28  (4)    03:19  (27)   07:30  (7)    03:37  (33)   02:32  (1)    04:46  (7)    07:39  (29)   08:34  (20)   02:20  (6)    05:59  (36)  
                                                                            02:28  (4)    05:47  (11)   13:17  (3)    16:54  (9)    19:26  (7)    24:12  (2)    31:51  (5)    40:25  (7)    42:45  (7)    48:44  (13)  
                                                                            03:45  (3)    03:14  (3)    02:43  (32)   04:29  (40)   04:20  (9)    04:48  (11)   03:53  (22)   00:30  (30)   00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:29  (10)   55:43  (9)    58:26  (9)    62:55  (14)   67:15  (14)   72:03  (13)   75:56  (13)   76:26  (14)   76:52  (13)   76:52  
14.  Rūdolfs Freimanis         Silva                          LAT   76:54   02:55  (20)   04:04  (42)   07:18  (3)    02:21  (2)    02:43  (7)    04:54  (8)    07:32  (25)   07:57  (10)   02:26  (9)    07:00  (42)  
                                                                            02:55  (20)   06:59  (28)   14:17  (12)   16:38  (6)    19:21  (4)    24:15  (3)    31:47  (4)    39:44  (4)    42:10  (4)    49:10  (14)  
                                                                            03:54  (8)    03:34  (11)   02:20  (21)   02:06  (18)   04:29  (15)   06:18  (27)   03:57  (24)   00:36  (41)   00:30  (41)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            53:04  (13)   56:38  (12)   58:58  (11)   61:04  (10)   65:33  (12)   71:51  (12)   75:48  (12)   76:24  (12)   76:54  (14)   76:54  
15.  Juris Dzenītis            Madona                         LAT   77:54   02:31  (6)    02:56  (13)   09:15  (30)   02:35  (5)    02:42  (6)    07:08  (25)   07:33  (26)   08:17  (16)   02:28  (11)   03:00  (1)   
                                                                            02:31  (6)    05:27  (7)    14:42  (17)   17:17  (14)   19:59  (10)   27:07  (13)   34:40  (18)   42:57  (16)   45:25  (15)   48:25  (9)   
                                                                            04:10  (12)   03:41  (13)   02:34  (26)   01:44  (10)   04:23  (11)   08:11  (40)   03:55  (23)   00:27  (20)   00:24  (27)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:35  (12)   56:16  (10)   58:50  (10)   60:34  (7)    64:57  (6)    73:08  (15)   77:03  (15)   77:30  (15)   77:54  (15)   77:54  
16.  Aigars Kokins             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   79:15   02:52  (18)   03:13  (22)   07:23  (5)    03:22  (28)   02:33  (2)    05:52  (16)   07:04  (22)   10:27  (40)   02:46  (21)   04:10  (18)  
                                                                            02:52  (18)   06:05  (19)   13:28  (7)    16:50  (8)    19:23  (6)    25:15  (6)    32:19  (8)    42:46  (15)   45:32  (16)   49:42  (15)  
                                                                            04:37  (23)   04:34  (34)   02:19  (20)   02:08  (21)   05:28  (27)   05:03  (15)   04:18  (34)   00:36  (41)   00:30  (41)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            54:19  (14)   58:53  (16)   61:12  (15)   63:20  (15)   68:48  (17)   73:51  (16)   78:09  (16)   78:45  (16)   79:15  (16)   79:15  
17.  Māris Ruģelis             Viga OK                        LAT   79:20   02:39  (9)    03:03  (17)   09:50  (35)   02:52  (13)   02:55  (14)   05:59  (17)   07:18  (23)   08:42  (24)   02:41  (18)   03:56  (11)  
                                                                            02:39  (9)    05:42  (10)   15:32  (21)   18:24  (19)   21:19  (16)   27:18  (14)   34:36  (16)   43:18  (17)   45:59  (17)   49:55  (16)  
                                                                            04:34  (22)   03:20  (6)    03:46  (45)   01:49  (15)   05:01  (24)   06:27  (29)   03:40  (7)    00:26  (16)   00:22  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            54:29  (16)   57:49  (15)   61:35  (17)   63:24  (16)   68:25  (16)   74:52  (17)   78:32  (17)   78:58  (17)   79:20  (17)   79:20  
18.  Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   80:32   03:57  (31)   02:53  (11)   09:50  (35)   03:04  (24)   03:06  (19)   05:03  (10)   06:45  (16)   09:43  (30)   02:48  (23)   03:50  (10)  
                                                                            03:57  (31)   06:50  (27)   16:40  (26)   19:44  (25)   22:50  (21)   27:53  (19)   34:38  (17)   44:21  (19)   47:09  (18)   50:59  (19)  
                                                                            04:37  (23)   04:24  (28)   02:14  (16)   02:06  (18)   04:40  (19)   06:52  (32)   03:44  (11)   00:30  (30)   00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:36  (19)   60:00  (21)   62:14  (20)   64:20  (18)   69:00  (18)   75:52  (18)   79:36  (18)   80:06  (18)   80:32  (18)   80:32  
19.  Pēteris Hokonens          A2                             LAT   82:22   02:43  (13)   02:53  (11)   07:44  (10)   02:48  (11)   02:36  (3)    05:40  (14)   07:36  (28)   09:56  (32)   02:48  (23)   06:02  (38)  
                                                                            02:43  (13)   05:36  (8)    13:20  (4)    16:08  (2)    18:44  (1)    24:24  (4)    32:00  (6)    41:56  (13)   44:44  (14)   50:46  (18)  
                                                                            04:10  (12)   04:50  (37)   02:07  (10)   04:43  (42)   05:13  (26)   05:29  (19)   04:11  (31)   00:28  (23)   00:25  (28)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            54:56  (18)   59:46  (19)   61:53  (18)   66:36  (19)   71:49  (19)   77:18  (19)   81:29  (19)   81:57  (19)   82:22  (19)   82:22  
20.  Risto Kiilberg            LUS                            EST   83:34   02:35  (7)    03:14  (23)   09:42  (33)   03:24  (30)   02:58  (16)   08:12  (34)   07:21  (24)   09:25  (28)   04:00  (39)   03:44  (6)   
                                                                            02:35  (7)    05:49  (12)   15:31  (20)   18:55  (20)   21:53  (19)   30:05  (23)   37:26  (25)   46:51  (24)   50:51  (25)   54:35  (24)  
                                                                            05:02  (28)   03:55  (18)   02:17  (18)   01:45  (12)   06:42  (40)   04:03  (6)    04:26  (36)   00:30  (30)   00:19  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            59:37  (24)   63:32  (23)   65:49  (23)   67:34  (21)   74:16  (21)   78:19  (20)   82:45  (20)   83:15  (20)   83:34  (20)   83:34  
21.  Jānis Kleins              Saldus OK                      LAT   84:36   03:10  (24)   03:38  (37)   10:34  (41)   04:04  (37)   03:32  (25)   04:41  (4)    07:35  (27)   12:46  (46)   03:29  (32)   04:34  (24)  
                                                                            03:10  (24)   06:48  (26)   17:22  (30)   21:26  (34)   24:58  (30)   29:39  (22)   37:14  (24)   50:00  (29)   53:29  (29)   58:03  (27)  
                                                                            04:22  (19)   03:23  (8)    02:06  (8)    01:42  (7)    04:05  (6)    06:13  (26)   03:45  (14)   00:31  (33)   00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            62:25  (25)   65:48  (25)   67:54  (25)   69:36  (24)   73:41  (20)   79:54  (21)   83:39  (21)   84:10  (21)   84:36  (21)   84:36  
22.  Jānis Naglis              Ogre OK                        LAT   85:17   10:48  (49)   02:35  (3)    08:18  (18)   04:10  (38)   03:58  (36)   04:13  (2)    07:41  (31)   07:59  (11)   02:35  (15)   06:56  (40)  
                                                                            10:48  (49)   13:23  (48)   21:41  (47)   25:51  (47)   29:49  (43)   34:02  (30)   41:43  (32)   49:42  (27)   52:17  (28)   59:13  (29)  
                                                                            03:41  (1)    03:18  (5)    02:41  (31)   02:28  (27)   03:51  (2)    06:03  (24)   03:20  (1)    00:19  (6)    00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            62:54  (27)   66:12  (26)   68:53  (26)   71:21  (25)   75:12  (23)   81:15  (23)   84:35  (23)   84:54  (23)   85:17  (22)   85:17  
23.  Jānis Actiņš              3A                             LAT   85:18   02:40  (11)   02:57  (14)   08:38  (22)   03:01  (20)   02:55  (14)   07:32  (29)   07:03  (20)   08:40  (23)   04:13  (41)   03:48  (8)   
                                                                            02:40  (11)   05:37  (9)    14:15  (11)   17:16  (13)   20:11  (11)   27:43  (17)   34:46  (19)   43:26  (18)   47:39  (21)   51:27  (20)  
                                                                            04:59  (26)   03:39  (12)   02:21  (22)   06:41  (43)   05:11  (25)   05:59  (22)   04:00  (27)   00:33  (37)   00:28  (40)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            56:26  (22)   60:05  (22)   62:26  (21)   69:07  (22)   74:18  (22)   80:17  (22)   84:17  (22)   84:50  (22)   85:18  (23)   85:18  
24.  Alvis Lepiksons           Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   86:58   02:57  (21)   03:24  (28)   08:13  (16)   04:45  (42)   02:51  (11)   10:32  (44)   08:13  (33)   10:01  (33)   03:43  (35)   04:05  (17)  
                                                                            02:57  (21)   06:21  (22)   14:34  (16)   19:19  (23)   22:10  (20)   32:42  (28)   40:55  (29)   50:56  (30)   54:39  (30)   58:44  (28)  
                                                                            05:06  (29)   04:28  (30)   02:03  (6)    01:42  (7)    04:32  (16)   05:43  (21)   03:43  (9)    00:31  (33)   00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            63:50  (30)   68:18  (29)   70:21  (29)   72:03  (27)   76:35  (25)   82:18  (24)   86:01  (24)   86:32  (24)   86:58  (24)   86:58  
25.  Gints Gritāns             Balta SK                       LAT   88:30   02:20  (2)    02:33  (2)    08:34  (21)   04:52  (43)   04:32  (38)   06:03  (19)   08:15  (34)   09:21  (27)   02:57  (27)   05:01  (29)  
                                                                            02:20  (2)    04:53  (2)    13:27  (5)    18:19  (17)   22:51  (22)   28:54  (21)   37:09  (23)   46:30  (23)   49:27  (23)   54:28  (23)  
                                                                            04:30  (21)   05:51  (43)   02:24  (24)   02:04  (17)   06:36  (38)   07:26  (36)   04:20  (35)   00:32  (35)   00:19  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            58:58  (23)   64:49  (24)   67:13  (24)   69:17  (23)   75:53  (24)   83:19  (25)   87:39  (25)   88:11  (25)   88:30  (25)   88:30  
26.  Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SK                    LAT   89:05   03:42  (29)   02:57  (14)   11:58  (45)   02:50  (12)   09:27  (47)   05:14  (11)   07:39  (29)   08:12  (15)   02:47  (22)   04:59  (28)  
                                                                            03:42  (29)   06:39  (24)   18:37  (39)   21:27  (35)   30:54  (46)   36:08  (37)   43:47  (34)   51:59  (32)   54:46  (31)   59:45  (31)  
                                                                            05:58  (41)   04:28  (30)   02:35  (29)   02:23  (25)   04:26  (12)   05:26  (18)   03:24  (3)    00:18  (4)    00:22  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            65:43  (31)   70:11  (31)   72:46  (32)   75:09  (31)   79:35  (28)   85:01  (26)   88:25  (26)   88:43  (26)   89:05  (26)   89:05  
27.  Oskars Rencis             Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   91:32   02:14  (1)    02:38  (5)    12:22  (48)   02:38  (6)    08:10  (46)   04:01  (1)    05:48  (3)    07:11  (1)    02:35  (15)   04:14  (19)  
                                                                            02:14  (1)    04:52  (1)    17:14  (28)   19:52  (26)   28:02  (39)   32:03  (26)   37:51  (26)   45:02  (21)   47:37  (20)   51:51  (22)  
                                                                            03:49  (6)    03:24  (9)    06:02  (47)   02:01  (16)   11:49  (46)   07:31  (37)   04:15  (33)   00:27  (20)   00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:40  (20)   59:04  (17)   65:06  (22)   67:07  (20)   78:56  (27)   86:27  (27)   90:42  (27)   91:09  (27)   91:32  (27)   91:32  
28.  Valdis Lepiksons          RSP                            LAT   91:58   04:46  (38)   03:32  (34)   07:50  (11)   05:13  (46)   02:51  (11)   10:25  (43)   08:21  (35)   09:54  (31)   03:50  (37)   04:04  (15)  
                                                                            04:46  (38)   08:18  (32)   16:08  (22)   21:21  (32)   24:12  (27)   34:37  (33)   42:58  (33)   52:52  (34)   56:42  (35)   60:46  (32)  
                                                                            05:12  (32)   04:19  (26)   02:02  (4)    01:47  (14)   04:32  (16)   08:21  (42)   04:01  (28)   00:36  (41)   00:22  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            65:58  (33)   70:17  (32)   72:19  (31)   74:06  (29)   78:38  (26)   86:59  (28)   91:00  (28)   91:36  (28)   91:58  (28)   91:58  
29.  Sandis Pētersons          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   93:51   05:38  (39)   03:50  (40)   08:54  (26)   03:22  (28)   06:21  (44)   06:25  (21)   06:42  (14)   08:39  (21)   02:25  (8)    04:04  (15)  
                                                                            05:38  (39)   09:28  (40)   18:22  (37)   21:44  (37)   28:05  (40)   34:30  (32)   41:12  (30)   49:51  (28)   52:16  (27)   56:20  (25)  
                                                                            06:13  (44)   04:08  (21)   03:08  (39)   04:15  (38)   05:42  (32)   09:18  (46)   04:01  (28)   00:28  (23)   00:18  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            62:33  (26)   66:41  (27)   69:49  (27)   74:04  (28)   79:46  (29)   89:04  (30)   93:05  (29)   93:33  (29)   93:51  (29)   93:51  
30.  Gints Priedītis           Saldus OK                      LAT   94:08   06:39  (43)   03:40  (38)   10:27  (40)   04:27  (40)   03:35  (28)   09:46  (40)   06:28  (11)   09:01  (26)   03:07  (30)   04:58  (26)  
                                                                            06:39  (43)   10:19  (43)   20:46  (44)   25:13  (46)   28:48  (42)   38:34  (43)   45:02  (37)   54:03  (37)   57:10  (36)   62:08  (35)  
                                                                            05:10  (31)   04:17  (25)   02:25  (25)   03:15  (32)   05:53  (35)   05:01  (14)   05:07  (42)   00:29  (27)   00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            67:18  (34)   71:35  (33)   74:00  (33)   77:15  (32)   83:08  (31)   88:09  (29)   93:16  (30)   93:45  (30)   94:08  (30)   94:08  
31.  Arnis Saltums             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   94:35   07:44  (45)   02:58  (16)   07:15  (2)    02:16  (1)    04:55  (42)   14:00  (47)   06:04  (6)    07:59  (11)   02:33  (14)   06:01  (37)  
                                                                            07:44  (45)   10:42  (45)   17:57  (33)   20:13  (27)   25:08  (31)   39:08  (44)   45:12  (40)   53:11  (35)   55:44  (33)   61:45  (33)  
                                                                            04:00  (9)    08:37  (46)   02:08  (11)   04:29  (40)   05:31  (28)   03:43  (2)    03:44  (11)   00:18  (4)    00:20  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            65:45  (32)   74:22  (35)   76:30  (34)   80:59  (34)   86:30  (34)   90:13  (32)   93:57  (31)   94:15  (31)   94:35  (31)   94:35  
32.  Jānis Riža                Concorde                       LAT   96:23   05:41  (40)   03:24  (28)   09:46  (34)   05:43  (48)   03:20  (22)   08:18  (36)   08:50  (38)   10:05  (36)   05:16  (45)   04:58  (26)  
                                                                            05:41  (40)   09:05  (38)   18:51  (40)   24:34  (42)   27:54  (38)   36:12  (38)   45:02  (37)   55:07  (38)   60:23  (41)   65:21  (38)  
                                                                            05:06  (29)   05:30  (41)   02:36  (30)   02:35  (28)   04:19  (8)    06:12  (25)   03:47  (16)   00:34  (38)   00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            70:27  (37)   75:57  (36)   78:33  (37)   81:08  (35)   85:27  (32)   91:39  (34)   95:26  (32)   96:00  (32)   96:23  (32)   96:23  
33.  Eduards Šmits             Saldus OK                      LAT   97:06   04:27  (35)   03:40  (38)   08:22  (20)   04:55  (45)   03:33  (26)   09:55  (41)   09:20  (41)   09:38  (29)   02:37  (17)   06:25  (39)  
                                                                            04:27  (35)   08:07  (31)   16:29  (25)   21:24  (33)   24:57  (29)   34:52  (34)   44:12  (36)   53:50  (36)   56:27  (34)   62:52  (36)  
                                                                            05:00  (27)   05:30  (41)   03:37  (44)   02:44  (29)   05:52  (34)   05:38  (20)   04:46  (40)   00:37  (46)   00:30  (41)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            67:52  (36)   73:22  (34)   76:59  (35)   79:43  (33)   85:35  (33)   91:13  (33)   95:59  (33)   96:36  (33)   97:06  (33)   97:06  
34.  Gatis Dzērve              individuāli                    LAT   97:53   02:58  (22)   03:06  (19)   08:21  (19)   03:06  (25)   03:39  (30)   06:08  (20)   09:25  (42)   11:48  (44)   02:59  (29)   05:43  (33)  
                                                                            02:58  (22)   06:04  (18)   14:25  (15)   17:31  (16)   21:10  (15)   27:18  (14)   36:43  (21)   48:31  (26)   51:30  (26)   57:13  (26)  
                                                                            06:30  (46)   05:02  (39)   02:45  (35)   03:29  (33)   07:28  (43)   06:50  (31)   07:09  (49)   00:47  (49)   00:40  (49)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            63:43  (28)   68:45  (30)   71:30  (30)   74:59  (30)   82:27  (30)   89:17  (31)   96:26  (34)   97:13  (34)   97:53  (34)   97:53  
35.  Māris Ozoliņš             Briksnis SK                    LAT   98:34   06:16  (42)   03:36  (36)   07:02  (1)    02:34  (4)    06:50  (45)   07:56  (31)   07:03  (20)   10:26  (39)   03:48  (36)   03:59  (12)  
                                                                            06:16  (42)   09:52  (42)   16:54  (27)   19:28  (24)   26:18  (34)   34:14  (31)   41:17  (31)   51:43  (31)   55:31  (32)   59:30  (30)  
                                                                            04:18  (16)   03:48  (16)   02:34  (26)   11:34  (49)   05:40  (31)   06:21  (28)   03:57  (24)   00:27  (20)   00:25  (28)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            63:48  (29)   67:36  (28)   70:10  (28)   81:44  (36)   87:24  (36)   93:45  (35)   97:42  (35)   98:09  (35)   98:34  (35)   98:34  
36.  Kristaps Tamužs           Auseklis IK                    LAT   99:31   03:24  (28)   06:21  (49)   08:46  (23)   02:56  (17)   02:51  (11)   08:02  (33)   08:05  (32)   11:43  (43)   05:35  (46)   04:16  (20)  
                                                                            03:24  (28)   09:45  (41)   18:31  (38)   21:27  (35)   24:18  (28)   32:20  (27)   40:25  (28)   52:08  (33)   57:43  (37)   61:59  (34)  
                                                                            05:19  (33)   09:05  (47)   02:06  (8)    04:21  (39)   04:56  (22)   07:01  (34)   03:52  (21)   00:26  (16)   00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            67:18  (34)   76:23  (37)   78:29  (36)   82:50  (38)   87:46  (37)   94:47  (36)   98:39  (36)   99:05  (36)   99:31  (36)   99:31  
37.  Māris Jursons             Latvijas valsts meži           LAT  100:36   04:08  (33)   03:56  (41)   09:51  (37)   05:56  (49)   03:14  (21)   08:41  (38)   09:26  (43)   10:21  (38)   04:15  (42)   08:03  (45)  
                                                                            04:08  (33)   08:04  (30)   17:55  (32)   23:51  (40)   27:05  (37)   35:46  (36)   45:12  (40)   55:33  (40)   59:48  (40)   67:51  (41)  
                                                                            05:47  (38)   04:23  (27)   02:34  (26)   01:45  (12)   04:54  (21)   08:24  (43)   04:08  (30)   00:29  (27)   00:21  (14)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            73:38  (39)   78:01  (39)   80:35  (38)   82:20  (37)   87:14  (35)   95:38  (37)   99:46  (37)  100:15  (37)  100:36  (37)  100:36  
38.  Vilnis Gailis             individuāli                    LAT  104:49   06:58  (44)   03:28  (31)   09:02  (29)   03:37  (33)   03:49  (33)   15:23  (48)   10:38  (46)   10:07  (37)   07:52  (48)   05:06  (30)  
                                                                            06:58  (44)   10:26  (44)   19:28  (41)   23:05  (39)   26:54  (36)   42:17  (46)   52:55  (46)   63:02  (44)   70:54  (47)   76:00  (44)  
                                                                            05:22  (34)   04:11  (23)   03:08  (39)   01:43  (9)    05:53  (35)   04:01  (5)    03:46  (15)   00:25  (13)   00:20  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            81:22  (43)   85:33  (42)   88:41  (43)   90:24  (42)   96:17  (40)  100:18  (38)  104:04  (38)  104:29  (38)  104:49  (38)  104:49  
39.  Guntis Pikurs             individuāli                    LAT  105:00   09:02  (48)   03:03  (17)   09:55  (39)   04:43  (41)   03:35  (28)   07:16  (28)   08:40  (37)   10:04  (35)   02:58  (28)   07:57  (43)  
                                                                            09:02  (48)   12:05  (46)   22:00  (48)   26:43  (48)   30:18  (45)   37:34  (41)   46:14  (42)   56:18  (42)   59:16  (38)   67:13  (39)  
                                                                            08:27  (48)   03:58  (19)   03:17  (41)   03:57  (37)   06:53  (41)   06:37  (30)   03:50  (18)   00:22  (9)    00:26  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            75:40  (41)   79:38  (41)   82:55  (41)   86:52  (40)   93:45  (38)  100:22  (39)  104:12  (39)  104:34  (39)  105:00  (39)  105:00  
40.  Aldis Banga               Prizma OK                      LAT  110:47   02:45  (15)   02:37  (4)    08:58  (28)   02:45  (10)   03:07  (20)   05:37  (13)   07:02  (19)   08:32  (19)   02:16  (4)    04:46  (25)  
                                                                            02:45  (15)   05:22  (5)    14:20  (14)   17:05  (10)   20:12  (12)   25:49  (9)    32:51  (11)   41:23  (12)   43:39  (9)    48:25  (9)   
                                                                            06:11  (43)   05:22  (40)   02:11  (13)   09:41  (46)   29:38  (49)   04:44  (9)    03:44  (11)   00:20  (8)    00:31  (45)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            54:36  (17)   59:58  (20)   62:09  (19)   71:50  (26)  101:28  (41)  106:12  (40)  109:56  (40)  110:16  (40)  110:47  (40)  110:47  
41.  Kārlis Andersons          RSP                            LAT  113:44   03:58  (32)   03:34  (35)   10:45  (42)   03:01  (20)   03:52  (34)   10:10  (42)   08:38  (36)   11:57  (45)   03:31  (33)   08:02  (44)  
                                                                            03:58  (32)   07:32  (29)   18:17  (36)   21:18  (31)   25:10  (32)   35:20  (35)   43:58  (35)   55:55  (41)   59:26  (39)   67:28  (40)  
                                                                            05:51  (39)   04:37  (35)   03:28  (43)   07:22  (44)   06:37  (39)   11:41  (49)   05:34  (44)   00:36  (41)   00:30  (41)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            73:19  (38)   77:56  (38)   81:24  (40)   88:46  (41)   95:23  (39)  107:04  (41)  112:38  (41)  113:14  (41)  113:44  (41)  113:44  
42.  Pēteris Jansons           individuāli                    LAT  119:09   04:24  (34)   04:30  (45)   12:17  (47)   03:54  (36)   04:48  (40)   08:32  (37)   11:02  (47)   12:59  (47)   07:27  (47)   05:22  (31)  
                                                                            04:24  (34)   08:54  (36)   21:11  (45)   25:05  (45)   29:53  (44)   38:25  (42)   49:27  (43)   62:26  (43)   69:53  (45)   75:15  (42)  
                                                                            05:57  (40)   04:28  (30)   02:43  (32)   10:53  (48)   06:26  (37)   06:58  (33)   05:43  (45)   00:26  (16)   00:20  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            81:12  (42)   85:40  (43)   88:23  (42)   99:16  (44)  105:42  (42)  112:40  (42)  118:23  (42)  118:49  (42)  119:09  (42)  119:09  
43.  Kaspars Staņa             individuāli                    LAT  119:43   05:50  (41)   03:17  (26)   08:08  (14)   05:26  (47)   03:40  (31)   07:13  (27)   06:44  (15)   07:49  (6)    02:17  (5)    14:37  (49)  
                                                                            05:50  (41)   09:07  (39)   17:15  (29)   22:41  (38)   26:21  (35)   33:34  (29)   40:18  (27)   48:07  (25)   50:24  (24)   65:01  (37)  
                                                                            09:17  (49)   04:12  (24)   02:15  (17)   02:49  (30)   22:25  (47)   09:01  (45)   03:50  (18)   00:28  (23)   00:25  (28)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            74:18  (40)   78:30  (40)   80:45  (39)   83:34  (39)  105:59  (43)  115:00  (43)  118:50  (43)  119:18  (43)  119:43  (43)  119:43  
44.  Raimonds Gailis           individuāli                    LAT  123:28   03:14  (26)   05:14  (46)   12:13  (46)   04:15  (39)   13:58  (49)   09:42  (39)   09:40  (44)   11:05  (42)   04:29  (43)   05:35  (32)  
                                                                            03:14  (26)   08:28  (33)   20:41  (43)   24:56  (44)   38:54  (49)   48:36  (48)   58:16  (48)   69:21  (48)   73:50  (48)   79:25  (48)  
                                                                            05:40  (36)   04:33  (33)   02:51  (36)   10:45  (47)   05:43  (33)   07:40  (39)   05:46  (46)   00:34  (38)   00:31  (45)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            85:05  (48)   89:38  (46)   92:29  (46)  103:14  (46)  108:57  (44)  116:37  (44)  122:23  (44)  122:57  (44)  123:28  (44)  123:28  
45.  Agnis Graudulis           Bebri                          LAT  123:49   09:01  (47)   03:24  (28)   08:53  (25)   03:31  (32)   03:26  (23)   07:59  (32)   08:56  (39)   10:01  (33)   12:13  (49)   11:35  (48)  
                                                                            09:01  (47)   12:25  (47)   21:18  (46)   24:49  (43)   28:15  (41)   36:14  (39)   45:10  (39)   55:11  (39)   67:24  (42)   78:59  (47)  
                                                                            05:26  (35)   04:27  (29)   03:22  (42)   09:37  (45)   08:03  (44)   08:18  (41)   04:30  (37)   00:35  (40)   00:32  (47)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            84:25  (47)   88:52  (45)   92:14  (45)  101:51  (45)  109:54  (45)  118:12  (45)  122:42  (45)  123:17  (45)  123:49  (45)  123:49  
46.  Aldis Kanapolis           Piepe                          LAT  128:07   04:31  (36)   04:07  (43)   11:38  (44)   03:45  (35)   10:14  (48)   08:16  (35)   10:09  (45)   10:58  (41)   03:51  (38)   10:46  (47)  
                                                                            04:31  (36)   08:38  (35)   20:16  (42)   24:01  (41)   34:15  (47)   42:31  (47)   52:40  (45)   63:38  (45)   67:29  (43)   78:15  (46)  
                                                                            05:43  (37)   06:15  (45)   14:30  (49)   02:24  (26)   05:35  (30)   09:48  (48)   04:38  (38)   00:32  (35)   00:27  (39)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            83:58  (46)   90:13  (47)  104:43  (47)  107:07  (47)  112:42  (46)  122:30  (46)  127:08  (46)  127:40  (46)  128:07  (46)  128:07  
47.  Viljams Plešs             individuāli                    LAT  131:58   03:11  (25)   03:31  (33)   09:33  (32)   03:01  (20)   04:18  (37)   16:11  (49)   19:35  (49)   07:50  (7)    03:38  (34)   05:52  (34)  
                                                                            03:11  (25)   06:42  (25)   16:15  (23)   19:16  (22)   23:34  (24)   39:45  (45)   59:20  (49)   67:10  (47)   70:48  (46)   76:40  (45)  
                                                                            06:22  (45)   13:52  (48)   12:51  (48)   01:39  (5)    07:03  (42)   07:31  (37)   05:22  (43)   00:16  (1)    00:22  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            83:02  (45)   96:54  (48)  109:45  (48)  111:24  (48)  118:27  (48)  125:58  (47)  131:20  (47)  131:36  (47)  131:58  (47)  131:58  
48.  Arnis Janovs              individuāli                    LAT  133:09   04:35  (37)   04:26  (44)   08:49  (24)   03:26  (31)   04:48  (40)   11:12  (45)   12:11  (48)   15:03  (49)   04:12  (40)   06:58  (41)  
                                                                            04:35  (37)   09:01  (37)   17:50  (31)   21:16  (30)   26:04  (33)   37:16  (40)   49:27  (43)   64:30  (46)   68:42  (44)   75:40  (43)  
                                                                            05:58  (41)   06:04  (44)   02:57  (38)   02:22  (24)   23:45  (48)   09:35  (47)   06:09  (48)   00:16  (1)    00:23  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            81:38  (44)   87:42  (44)   90:39  (44)   93:01  (43)  116:46  (47)  126:21  (48)  132:30  (48)  132:46  (48)  133:09  (48)  133:09  
49.  Agris Bušs                Meridiāns                      LAT  144:13   08:31  (46)   05:43  (47)   09:54  (38)   04:52  (43)   06:16  (43)   13:38  (46)   09:12  (40)   14:03  (48)   04:38  (44)   09:42  (46)  
                                                                            08:31  (46)   14:14  (49)   24:08  (49)   29:00  (49)   35:16  (48)   48:54  (49)   58:06  (47)   72:09  (49)   76:47  (49)   86:29  (49)  
                                                                            08:25  (47)   15:45  (49)   04:38  (46)   03:30  (34)   09:36  (45)   08:56  (44)   06:00  (47)   00:36  (41)   00:18  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            94:54  (49)  110:39  (49)  115:17  (49)  118:47  (49)  128:23  (49)  137:19  (49)  143:19  (49)  143:55  (49)  144:13  (49)  144:13  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21O**          4300 m/11 c  


 1.  Sergejs Bižāns            Briksnis SK                    LAT   46:48   02:53  (1)    02:50  (1)    05:39  (1)    06:52  (7)    05:41  (1)    08:08  (1)    07:05  (10)   02:19  (1)    02:51  (1)    01:36  (2)                 
                                                                            02:53  (1)    05:43  (1)    11:22  (1)    18:14  (1)    23:55  (1)    32:03  (1)    39:08  (1)    41:27  (1)    44:18  (1)    45:54  (1)   
                                                                            00:29  (4)    00:25  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:23  (1)    46:48  (1)    46:48                                                  
 2.  Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Alūksne OK                     LAT   55:55   03:55  (3)    03:01  (3)    08:58  (10)   04:57  (5)    07:07  (8)    11:51  (10)   07:32  (12)   02:29  (2)    02:58  (2)    02:19  (6)                 
                                                                            03:55  (3)    06:56  (3)    15:54  (4)    20:51  (3)    27:58  (2)    39:49  (2)    47:21  (2)    49:50  (2)    52:48  (2)    55:07  (2)   
                                                                            00:24  (2)    00:24  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            55:31  (2)    55:55  (2)    55:55                                                  
 3.  Rūdolfs Balodis           individuāli                    LAT   61:45   13:16  (9)    06:34  (10)   06:40  (3)    03:22  (1)    06:03  (3)    09:50  (3)    04:39  (8)    03:06  (4)    05:29  (9)    01:56  (3)                 
                                                                            13:16  (9)    19:50  (9)    26:30  (8)    29:52  (5)    35:55  (4)    45:45  (3)    50:24  (3)    53:30  (3)    58:59  (3)    60:55  (3)   
                                                                            00:20  (1)    00:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            61:15  (3)    61:45  (3)    61:45                                                  
 4.  Uldis Krauklis            individuāli                    LAT   63:13   04:15  (4)    04:01  (5)    07:16  (4)    15:03  (10)   06:10  (5)    10:55  (8)    03:51  (5)    03:40  (7)    04:21  (4)    02:27  (9)                 
                                                                            04:15  (4)    08:16  (4)    15:32  (3)    30:35  (6)    36:45  (5)    47:40  (4)    51:31  (4)    55:11  (4)    59:32  (4)    61:59  (4)   
                                                                            00:43  (10)   00:31  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            62:42  (4)    63:13  (4)    63:13                                                  
 5.  Ivars Krenklis            Baltie Zalkši                  LAT   67:25   17:46  (10)   05:41  (8)    06:25  (2)    09:23  (9)    06:07  (4)    08:47  (2)    03:12  (2)    03:03  (3)    04:37  (7)    01:34  (1)                 
                                                                            17:46  (10)   23:27  (10)   29:52  (10)   39:15  (9)    45:22  (8)    54:09  (7)    57:21  (6)    60:24  (6)    65:01  (6)    66:35  (5)   
                                                                            00:25  (3)    00:25  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:00  (5)    67:25  (5)    67:25                                                  
 6.  Valdis Levkāns            Piepe                          LAT   67:36   06:07  (5)    04:09  (6)    08:39  (9)    15:57  (11)   06:16  (6)    10:40  (6)    04:57  (9)    03:26  (5)    03:41  (3)    02:45  (10)                
                                                                            06:07  (5)    10:16  (5)    18:55  (6)    34:52  (8)    41:08  (7)    51:48  (6)    56:45  (5)    60:11  (5)    63:52  (5)    66:37  (6)   
                                                                            00:31  (5)    00:28  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            67:08  (6)    67:36  (6)    67:36                                                  
 7.  Gatis Puķīte              Saulkrasti                     LAT   70:50   12:46  (8)    05:40  (7)    07:54  (7)    04:15  (2)    09:42  (11)   10:14  (5)    07:31  (11)   03:55  (9)    04:50  (8)    02:56  (11)                
                                                                            12:46  (8)    18:26  (8)    26:20  (7)    30:35  (6)    40:17  (6)    50:31  (5)    58:02  (7)    61:57  (7)    66:47  (7)    69:43  (7)   
                                                                            00:39  (9)    00:28  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            70:22  (7)    70:50  (7)    70:50                                                  
 8.  Arvīds Apfelbaums         Teicija                        LAT   81:31   07:21  (6)    03:16  (4)    07:53  (6)    04:38  (3)    08:53  (10)   30:29  (12)   03:28  (3)    04:14  (11)   07:49  (10)   02:25  (8)                 
                                                                            07:21  (6)    10:37  (6)    18:30  (5)    23:08  (4)    32:01  (3)    62:30  (8)    65:58  (8)    70:12  (8)    78:01  (8)    80:26  (8)   
                                                                            00:38  (7)    00:27  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:04  (8)    81:31  (8)    81:31                                                  
 9.  Edmunds Višņevskis        Endijs OK                      LAT   95:16   22:17  (12)   24:50  (12)   09:20  (11)   06:16  (6)    06:01  (2)    10:59  (9)    03:44  (4)    03:42  (8)    04:30  (6)    02:22  (7)                 
                                                                            22:17  (12)   47:07  (12)   56:27  (12)   62:43  (11)   68:44  (11)   79:43  (11)   83:27  (11)   87:09  (10)   91:39  (9)    94:01  (9)   
                                                                            00:44  (11)   00:31  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            94:45  (9)    95:16  (9)    95:16                                                  
10.  Jānis Šleiners            Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   96:56   19:25  (11)   17:07  (11)   07:51  (5)    08:11  (8)    06:19  (7)    19:16  (11)   02:42  (1)    03:26  (5)    09:27  (11)   02:07  (4)                 
                                                                            19:25  (11)   36:32  (11)   44:23  (11)   52:34  (10)   58:53  (10)   78:09  (10)   80:51  (10)   84:17  (9)    93:44  (10)   95:51  (10)  
                                                                            00:38  (7)    00:27  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            96:29  (10)   96:56  (10)   96:56                                                  
11.  Imants Fernāts            Auseklis IK                    LAT  100:39   11:24  (7)    06:29  (9)    10:34  (12)   38:09  (12)   07:14  (9)    10:46  (7)    04:01  (6)    03:58  (10)   04:28  (5)    02:12  (5)                 
                                                                            11:24  (7)    17:53  (7)    28:27  (9)    66:36  (12)   73:50  (12)   84:36  (12)   88:37  (12)   92:35  (11)   97:03  (11)   99:15  (11)  
                                                                            00:54  (12)   00:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           100:09  (11)  100:39  (11)  100:39                                                  
     Zigmārs Bertuks           Alūksne OK                     LAT    DISQ   03:30  (2)    02:57  (2)    08:18  (8)    04:47  (4)    34:29  (12)   10:02  (4)    04:02  (7)    --:--           X:X         03:10  (12)                
                                                                            03:30  (2)    06:27  (2)    14:45  (2)    19:32  (2)    54:01  (9)    64:03  (9)    68:05  (9)    --:--         75:21         78:31        
                                                                            00:33  (6)    00:25  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            79:04         79:29         79:29                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H35K          5800 m/12 c  


 1.  Roman Shved               SRD SK                         EST   50:05   05:16  (1)    05:49  (6)    05:49  (2)    01:56  (2)    03:35  (2)    04:04  (1)    02:45  (1)    04:07  (7)    08:33  (17)   04:04  (2)               
                                                                            05:16  (1)    11:05  (2)    16:54  (1)    18:50  (1)    22:25  (1)    26:29  (1)    29:14  (1)    33:21  (1)    41:54  (1)    45:58  (1)   
                                                                            03:02  (6)    00:35  (15)   00:30  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:00  (1)    49:35  (1)    50:05  (1)    50:05                                            
 2.  Kaspars Kojalovičs        Viga OK                        LAT   51:42   05:53  (2)    04:58  (1)    06:28  (3)    01:52  (1)    03:39  (3)    04:24  (3)    03:26  (8)    08:28  (14)   04:35  (1)    03:55  (1)               
                                                                            05:53  (2)    10:51  (1)    17:19  (2)    19:11  (2)    22:50  (2)    27:14  (2)    30:40  (2)    39:08  (2)    43:43  (2)    47:38  (2)   
                                                                            03:07  (11)   00:31  (7)    00:26  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:45  (2)    51:16  (2)    51:42  (2)    51:42                                            
 3.  Gintaras Domarkas         VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   54:01   06:26  (3)    05:43  (5)    05:43  (1)    02:49  (13)   04:15  (6)    07:50  (16)   03:21  (6)    03:52  (4)    05:01  (4)    05:10  (11)              
                                                                            06:26  (3)    12:09  (3)    17:52  (3)    20:41  (3)    24:56  (3)    32:46  (3)    36:07  (3)    39:59  (3)    45:00  (3)    50:10  (3)   
                                                                            02:53  (4)    00:32  (11)   00:26  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            53:03  (3)    53:35  (3)    54:01  (3)    54:01                                            
 4.  Sergei Shved              SRD SK                         EST   57:49   11:09  (15)   06:00  (7)    07:50  (9)    01:56  (2)    03:34  (1)    04:05  (2)    02:45  (1)    04:00  (5)    07:33  (16)   05:08  (10)              
                                                                            11:09  (15)   17:09  (14)   24:59  (11)   26:55  (10)   30:29  (6)    34:34  (5)    37:19  (4)    41:19  (4)    48:52  (4)    54:00  (5)   
                                                                            02:57  (5)    00:30  (6)    00:22  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:57  (4)    57:27  (4)    57:49  (4)    57:49                                            
 5.  Andris Viļums             TURAIDA                        LAT   57:57   07:29  (5)    05:18  (2)    10:38  (17)   02:55  (14)   04:46  (10)   05:00  (5)    03:19  (5)    03:32  (1)    06:10  (10)   04:35  (4)               
                                                                            07:29  (5)    12:47  (4)    23:25  (9)    26:20  (9)    31:06  (7)    36:06  (6)    39:25  (6)    42:57  (5)    49:07  (5)    53:42  (4)   
                                                                            03:17  (15)   00:33  (13)   00:25  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:59  (5)    57:32  (5)    57:57  (5)    57:57                                            
 6.  Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalns                   LAT   58:33   07:56  (7)    06:47  (13)   06:43  (4)    02:18  (5)    04:09  (4)    05:50  (11)   03:57  (13)   06:40  (12)   05:24  (7)    04:50  (7)               
                                                                            07:56  (7)    14:43  (7)    21:26  (5)    23:44  (4)    27:53  (4)    33:43  (4)    37:40  (5)    44:20  (6)    49:44  (6)    54:34  (6)   
                                                                            03:09  (13)   00:31  (7)    00:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            57:43  (6)    58:14  (6)    58:33  (6)    58:33                                            
 7.  Māris Stabiņš             Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   63:04   10:36  (14)   05:38  (4)    06:45  (5)    02:19  (6)    06:45  (17)   07:51  (17)   04:24  (16)   04:05  (6)    06:39  (14)   04:11  (3)               
                                                                            10:36  (14)   16:14  (9)    22:59  (8)    25:18  (7)    32:03  (10)   39:54  (11)   44:18  (12)   48:23  (11)   55:02  (10)   59:13  (8)   
                                                                            03:02  (6)    00:29  (5)    00:20  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:15  (7)    62:44  (7)    63:04  (7)    63:04                                            
 8.  Dzintars Svilpis          Ērgļi                          LAT   63:28   07:34  (6)    06:12  (8)    08:24  (12)   02:44  (12)   05:34  (15)   05:57  (12)   03:14  (4)    07:44  (13)   06:13  (11)   05:36  (14)              
                                                                            07:34  (6)    13:46  (6)    22:10  (6)    24:54  (6)    30:28  (5)    36:25  (7)    39:39  (7)    47:23  (7)    53:36  (7)    59:12  (7)   
                                                                            03:08  (12)   00:37  (17)   00:31  (18)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:20  (8)    62:57  (8)    63:28  (8)    63:28                                            
 9.  Sandris Līdums            Burkānciems                    LAT   64:26   09:46  (11)   07:09  (17)   09:39  (14)   03:12  (16)   04:58  (12)   05:17  (7)    03:46  (10)   04:23  (8)    05:48  (9)    06:51  (19)              
                                                                            09:46  (11)   16:55  (13)   26:34  (14)   29:46  (13)   34:44  (13)   40:01  (12)   43:47  (11)   48:10  (9)    53:58  (9)    60:49  (10)  
                                                                            02:49  (2)    00:28  (4)    00:20  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:38  (9)    64:06  (9)    64:26  (9)    64:26                                            
10.  Raivis Reinsons           individuāli                    LAT   65:12   09:39  (10)   07:33  (18)   07:07  (7)    02:36  (9)    04:25  (7)    07:23  (15)   03:46  (10)   05:04  (10)   06:21  (13)   06:34  (18)              
                                                                            09:39  (10)   17:12  (15)   24:19  (10)   26:55  (10)   31:20  (8)    38:43  (9)    42:29  (9)    47:33  (8)    53:54  (8)    60:28  (9)   
                                                                            03:35  (18)   00:36  (16)   00:33  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            64:03  (10)   64:39  (10)   65:12  (10)   65:12                                            
11.  Uldis Kalniņš             individuāli                    LAT   65:45   08:55  (9)    07:36  (19)   11:03  (18)   02:22  (7)    05:09  (13)   09:14  (18)   03:54  (12)   03:37  (2)    05:33  (8)    04:42  (6)               
                                                                            08:55  (9)    16:31  (10)   27:34  (15)   29:56  (15)   35:05  (14)   44:19  (17)   48:13  (17)   51:50  (13)   57:23  (11)   62:05  (11)  
                                                                            02:51  (3)    00:25  (1)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            64:56  (11)   65:21  (11)   65:45  (11)   65:45                                            
12.  Jānis Ķeza                TAKA TOK                       LAT   68:49   08:19  (8)    06:30  (10)   08:01  (11)   02:41  (11)   06:25  (16)   05:29  (8)    04:07  (14)   12:48  (17)   05:19  (5)    04:52  (8)               
                                                                            08:19  (8)    14:49  (8)    22:50  (7)    25:31  (8)    31:56  (9)    37:25  (8)    41:32  (8)    54:20  (15)   59:39  (13)   64:31  (13)  
                                                                            03:26  (17)   00:31  (7)    00:21  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            67:57  (12)   68:28  (12)   68:49  (12)   68:49                                            
13.  Egons Šolmanis            individuāli                    LAT   68:50   11:27  (16)   06:45  (12)   09:52  (16)   02:40  (10)   04:26  (8)    06:38  (14)   05:37  (18)   06:12  (11)   04:58  (3)    05:21  (13)              
                                                                            11:27  (16)   18:12  (16)   28:04  (17)   30:44  (16)   35:10  (15)   41:48  (14)   47:25  (16)   53:37  (14)   58:35  (12)   63:56  (12)  
                                                                            04:07  (19)   00:25  (1)    00:22  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            68:03  (13)   68:28  (12)   68:50  (13)   68:50                                            
14.  Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne OK                     LAT   70:13   07:10  (4)    06:13  (9)    07:01  (6)    03:45  (18)   11:20  (19)   05:12  (6)    05:29  (17)   03:37  (2)    10:25  (18)   05:59  (15)              
                                                                            07:10  (4)    13:23  (5)    20:24  (4)    24:09  (5)    35:29  (16)   40:41  (13)   46:10  (14)   49:47  (12)   60:12  (14)   66:11  (14)  
                                                                            03:03  (8)    00:39  (19)   00:20  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            69:14  (14)   69:53  (14)   70:13  (14)   70:13                                            
15.  Uģis Kokenbergs           Balta SK                       LAT   71:26   13:50  (18)   05:20  (3)    11:30  (19)   02:05  (4)    04:13  (5)    05:49  (10)   03:21  (6)    11:33  (16)   04:46  (2)    05:02  (9)               
                                                                            13:50  (18)   19:10  (17)   30:40  (18)   32:45  (18)   36:58  (18)   42:47  (16)   46:08  (13)   57:41  (16)   62:27  (15)   67:29  (15)  
                                                                            03:06  (10)   00:27  (3)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            70:35  (15)   71:02  (15)   71:26  (15)   71:26                                            
16.  Andris Leja               Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   78:02   09:52  (12)   06:47  (13)   08:28  (13)   03:52  (19)   05:15  (14)   05:34  (9)    03:29  (9)    05:00  (9)    20:23  (19)   05:20  (12)              
                                                                            09:52  (12)   16:39  (12)   25:07  (12)   28:59  (12)   34:14  (11)   39:48  (10)   43:17  (10)   48:17  (10)   68:40  (16)   74:00  (16)  
                                                                            03:05  (9)    00:31  (7)    00:26  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            77:05  (16)   77:36  (16)   78:02  (16)   78:02                                            
17.  Raitis Briedis            Robežsardze                    LAT   80:21   19:36  (19)   06:56  (15)   07:33  (8)    02:29  (8)    07:21  (18)   04:45  (4)    02:48  (3)    11:26  (15)   06:43  (15)   06:31  (17)              
                                                                            19:36  (19)   26:32  (19)   34:05  (19)   36:34  (19)   43:55  (19)   48:40  (18)   51:28  (18)   62:54  (17)   69:37  (17)   76:08  (17)  
                                                                            03:13  (14)   00:34  (14)   00:26  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            79:21  (17)   79:55  (17)   80:21  (17)   80:21                                            
18.  Ivo Lupkins               individuāli                    LAT   81:40   12:49  (17)   06:56  (15)   07:55  (10)   03:08  (15)   04:56  (11)   06:37  (13)   04:21  (15)   17:55  (19)   06:15  (12)   06:24  (16)              
                                                                            12:49  (17)   19:45  (18)   27:40  (16)   30:48  (17)   35:44  (17)   42:21  (15)   46:42  (15)   64:37  (18)   70:52  (18)   77:16  (18)  
                                                                            03:17  (15)   00:37  (17)   00:30  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            80:33  (18)   81:10  (18)   81:40  (18)   81:40                                            
19.  Sigitas Šamanskas         OSK TAKAS                      LTU   86:07   09:57  (13)   06:40  (11)   09:44  (15)   03:30  (17)   04:42  (9)    17:06  (19)   07:43  (19)   13:08  (18)   05:21  (6)    04:36  (5)               
                                                                            09:57  (13)   16:37  (11)   26:21  (13)   29:51  (14)   34:33  (12)   51:39  (19)   59:22  (19)   72:30  (19)   77:51  (19)   82:27  (19)  
                                                                            02:39  (1)    00:32  (11)   00:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            85:06  (19)   85:38  (19)   86:07  (19)   86:07                                            
     Žanis Rutulis             ZVOC                           LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         00:00                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H35L          8600 m/16 c  


 1.  Guntis Arnicāns           Balta SK                       LAT   74:06   02:49  (1)    02:20  (2)    05:18  (10)   03:31  (3)    07:47  (13)   08:01  (18)   04:43  (10)   06:14  (1)    04:13  (3)    04:51  (1)       
                                                                            02:49  (1)    05:09  (1)    10:27  (2)    13:58  (1)    21:45  (5)    29:46  (4)    34:29  (4)    40:43  (3)    44:56  (2)    49:47  (2)   
                                                                            10:17  (8)    01:41  (2)    06:10  (1)    03:53  (11)   01:21  (2)    00:31  (8)    00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:04  (1)    61:45  (1)    67:55  (1)    71:48  (1)    73:09  (1)    73:40  (1)    74:06  (1)    74:06                
 2.  Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis IK                    LAT   74:58   03:13  (4)    03:27  (14)   04:57  (3)    03:24  (1)    08:55  (16)   06:01  (11)   04:12  (1)    07:12  (5)    04:07  (1)    07:56  (14)      
                                                                            03:13  (4)    06:40  (8)    11:37  (6)    15:01  (5)    23:56  (7)    29:57  (5)    34:09  (3)    41:21  (4)    45:28  (3)    53:24  (4)   
                                                                            07:44  (1)    02:14  (11)   06:18  (3)    03:06  (1)    01:22  (3)    00:29  (5)    00:21  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:08  (2)    63:22  (2)    69:40  (2)    72:46  (2)    74:08  (2)    74:37  (2)    74:58  (2)    74:58                
 3.  Aigars Vārna              Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   77:54   02:59  (2)    02:29  (3)    05:02  (4)    03:29  (2)    06:03  (8)    04:48  (2)    04:20  (3)    09:05  (15)   04:35  (7)    05:17  (4)       
                                                                            02:59  (2)    05:28  (2)    10:30  (3)    13:59  (2)    20:02  (1)    24:50  (1)    29:10  (1)    38:15  (1)    42:50  (1)    48:07  (1)   
                                                                            13:21  (16)   02:37  (13)   07:39  (9)    03:33  (6)    01:44  (15)   00:32  (11)   00:21  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:28  (3)    64:05  (3)    71:44  (3)    75:17  (3)    77:01  (3)    77:33  (3)    77:54  (3)    77:54                
 4.  Artūrs Grīnbergs          Viga OK                        LAT   80:29   04:01  (11)   04:53  (20)   09:24  (21)   04:53  (13)   04:01  (1)    05:18  (9)    05:30  (16)   07:04  (3)    05:08  (11)   06:01  (11)      
                                                                            04:01  (11)   08:54  (15)   18:18  (17)   23:11  (16)   27:12  (13)   32:30  (13)   38:00  (13)   45:04  (10)   50:12  (9)    56:13  (9)   
                                                                            09:12  (5)    01:49  (5)    07:03  (7)    03:44  (7)    01:35  (9)    00:31  (8)    00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            65:25  (6)    67:14  (5)    74:17  (4)    78:01  (4)    79:36  (4)    80:07  (4)    80:29  (4)    80:29                
 5.  Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                        LTU   82:05   03:21  (6)    02:14  (1)    04:48  (2)    03:43  (6)    07:16  (11)   10:53  (20)   04:41  (7)    07:39  (7)    04:12  (2)    05:58  (10)      
                                                                            03:21  (6)    05:35  (3)    10:23  (1)    14:06  (3)    21:22  (4)    32:15  (11)   36:56  (10)   44:35  (9)    48:47  (7)    54:45  (6)   
                                                                            10:14  (7)    03:55  (15)   06:21  (4)    03:48  (8)    01:37  (10)   00:54  (21)   00:31  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            64:59  (4)    68:54  (7)    75:15  (5)    79:03  (5)    80:40  (5)    81:34  (5)    82:05  (5)    82:05                
 6.  Ainārs Skrubis            IF Latvia                      LAT   82:18   06:27  (17)   02:35  (6)    05:11  (8)    03:37  (4)    07:20  (12)   05:10  (6)    04:21  (4)    07:50  (8)    04:34  (6)    05:49  (8)       
                                                                            06:27  (17)   09:02  (16)   14:13  (13)   17:50  (9)    25:10  (10)   30:20  (8)    34:41  (5)    42:31  (5)    47:05  (4)    52:54  (3)   
                                                                            13:08  (15)   01:50  (6)    07:45  (10)   04:15  (15)   01:34  (7)    00:30  (6)    00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            66:02  (8)    67:52  (6)    75:37  (6)    79:52  (6)    81:26  (6)    81:56  (6)    82:18  (6)    82:18                
 7.  Alberts Lācis             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   83:14   03:29  (7)    02:35  (6)    05:38  (11)   05:08  (14)   07:04  (10)   05:22  (10)   05:28  (15)   08:45  (12)   05:18  (12)   07:05  (13)      
                                                                            03:29  (7)    06:04  (5)    11:42  (7)    16:50  (8)    23:54  (6)    29:16  (3)    34:44  (6)    43:29  (6)    48:47  (7)    55:52  (8)   
                                                                            09:11  (4)    02:07  (8)    08:49  (18)   04:22  (18)   02:01  (21)   00:32  (11)   00:20  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            65:03  (5)    67:10  (4)    75:59  (7)    80:21  (7)    82:22  (7)    82:54  (7)    83:14  (7)    83:14                
 8.  Remigijus Masilionis      Fortūna                        LTU   83:25   06:43  (18)   02:34  (5)    05:12  (9)    05:18  (16)   05:16  (7)    05:08  (5)    04:35  (6)    11:55  (19)   04:22  (4)    05:23  (5)       
                                                                            06:43  (18)   09:17  (17)   14:29  (14)   19:47  (14)   25:03  (9)    30:11  (6)    34:46  (7)    46:41  (12)   51:03  (11)   56:26  (10)  
                                                                            10:28  (9)    04:21  (17)   06:55  (6)    03:17  (2)    01:16  (1)    00:25  (3)    00:17  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            66:54  (9)    71:15  (10)   78:10  (8)    81:27  (8)    82:43  (8)    83:08  (8)    83:25  (8)    83:25                
 9.  Jānis Lazdāns             A2                             LAT   85:07   04:53  (15)   02:40  (10)   05:02  (4)    03:57  (8)    04:42  (3)    05:04  (4)    05:22  (14)   08:40  (10)   07:43  (19)   06:55  (12)      
                                                                            04:53  (15)   07:33  (11)   12:35  (9)    16:32  (7)    21:14  (2)    26:18  (2)    31:40  (2)    40:20  (2)    48:03  (5)    54:58  (7)   
                                                                            11:02  (10)   04:24  (18)   08:08  (11)   04:06  (14)   01:41  (11)   00:27  (4)    00:21  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            66:00  (7)    70:24  (8)    78:32  (9)    82:38  (9)    84:19  (9)    84:46  (9)    85:07  (9)    85:07                
10.  Kestutis Jokubauskis      TELSIAI OK                     LTU   85:27   03:10  (3)    02:45  (11)   04:46  (1)    03:41  (5)    12:04  (20)   04:26  (1)    04:22  (5)    08:38  (9)    04:46  (9)    05:37  (6)       
                                                                            03:10  (3)    05:55  (4)    10:41  (4)    14:22  (4)    26:26  (11)   30:52  (9)    35:14  (9)    43:52  (7)    48:38  (6)    54:15  (5)   
                                                                            16:10  (20)   02:08  (9)    06:21  (4)    03:54  (12)   01:34  (7)    00:34  (17)   00:31  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            70:25  (11)   72:33  (11)   78:54  (10)   82:48  (10)   84:22  (10)   84:56  (10)   85:27  (10)   85:27                
11.  Aigars Actiņš             3A                             LAT   86:22   03:14  (5)    05:16  (21)   05:42  (14)   04:38  (9)    11:39  (19)   05:16  (8)    05:09  (12)   07:27  (6)    04:36  (8)    05:15  (3)       
                                                                            03:14  (5)    08:30  (14)   14:12  (12)   18:50  (11)   30:29  (16)   35:45  (15)   40:54  (15)   48:21  (13)   52:57  (13)   58:12  (11)  
                                                                            09:32  (6)    03:12  (14)   08:13  (13)   04:42  (20)   01:32  (6)    00:34  (17)   00:25  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            67:44  (10)   70:56  (9)    79:09  (11)   83:51  (12)   85:23  (11)   85:57  (11)   86:22  (11)   86:22                
12.  Valters Kaminskis         Meridiāns                      LAT   86:25   18:11  (19)   03:38  (15)   05:09  (7)    03:54  (7)    04:38  (2)    04:58  (3)    04:41  (7)    06:37  (2)    04:58  (10)   05:54  (9)       
                                                                            18:11  (19)   21:49  (19)   26:58  (19)   30:52  (18)   35:30  (17)   40:28  (16)   45:09  (16)   51:46  (15)   56:44  (14)   62:38  (13)  
                                                                            08:44  (2)    01:33  (1)    07:35  (8)    03:20  (4)    01:43  (13)   00:30  (6)    00:22  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            71:22  (12)   72:55  (12)   80:30  (12)   83:50  (11)   85:33  (12)   86:03  (12)   86:25  (12)   86:25                
13.  Juris Borovikovs          Madonas BJSS                   LAT   86:53   03:37  (8)    03:41  (16)   07:24  (18)   07:24  (18)   06:43  (9)    14:22  (21)   04:15  (2)    07:07  (4)    04:27  (5)    05:14  (2)       
                                                                            03:37  (8)    07:18  (10)   14:42  (16)   22:06  (15)   28:49  (15)   43:11  (17)   47:26  (17)   54:33  (17)   59:00  (16)   64:14  (15)  
                                                                            09:00  (3)    02:06  (7)    06:13  (2)    03:18  (3)    01:22  (3)    00:21  (1)    00:19  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            73:14  (13)   75:20  (13)   81:33  (13)   84:51  (13)   86:13  (13)   86:34  (13)   86:53  (13)   86:53                
14.  Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis OK                       LAT   95:39   04:52  (14)   02:54  (12)   05:47  (15)   04:39  (10)   08:54  (15)   05:14  (7)    05:17  (13)   08:43  (11)   06:33  (17)   05:47  (7)       
                                                                            04:52  (14)   07:46  (13)   13:33  (11)   18:12  (10)   27:06  (12)   32:20  (12)   37:37  (12)   46:20  (11)   52:53  (12)   58:40  (12)  
                                                                            15:35  (18)   06:04  (20)   08:39  (16)   03:58  (13)   01:43  (13)   00:32  (11)   00:28  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            74:15  (14)   80:19  (14)   88:58  (14)   92:56  (14)   94:39  (14)   95:11  (14)   95:39  (14)   95:39                
15.  Arvis Zvanītājs           individuāli                    LAT  100:49   04:10  (12)   02:38  (9)    05:38  (11)   21:25  (21)   04:54  (5)    06:22  (15)   04:42  (9)    09:02  (14)   05:25  (13)   08:17  (16)      
                                                                            04:10  (12)   06:48  (9)    12:26  (8)    33:51  (19)   38:45  (19)   45:07  (19)   49:49  (18)   58:51  (18)   64:16  (18)   72:33  (18)  
                                                                            11:59  (12)   01:46  (4)    08:58  (20)   03:22  (5)    01:23  (5)    00:24  (2)    00:24  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            84:32  (16)   86:18  (15)   95:16  (15)   98:38  (15)  100:01  (15)  100:25  (15)  100:49  (15)  100:49                
16.  Jānis Upāns               Auseklis IK                    LAT  103:19   04:00  (10)   02:37  (8)    07:56  (19)   04:44  (12)   08:18  (14)   06:14  (13)   06:13  (19)   09:59  (18)   07:11  (18)   09:47  (19)      
                                                                            04:00  (10)   06:37  (7)    14:33  (15)   19:17  (13)   27:35  (14)   33:49  (14)   40:02  (14)   50:01  (14)   57:12  (15)   66:59  (16)  
                                                                            19:01  (21)   02:12  (10)   08:33  (15)   03:52  (9)    01:42  (12)   00:33  (15)   00:27  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            86:00  (18)   88:12  (16)   96:45  (16)  100:37  (16)  102:19  (16)  102:52  (16)  103:19  (16)  103:19                
17.  Regimantas Januskevicius  Fortūna                        LTU  104:46   03:57  (9)    02:30  (4)    05:02  (4)    04:41  (11)   05:06  (6)    09:50  (19)   05:57  (18)   17:00  (21)   08:10  (20)   07:58  (15)      
                                                                            03:57  (9)    06:27  (6)    11:29  (5)    16:10  (6)    21:16  (3)    31:06  (10)   37:03  (11)   54:03  (16)   62:13  (17)   70:11  (17)  
                                                                            15:09  (17)   03:58  (16)   08:08  (11)   04:37  (19)   01:48  (16)   00:32  (11)   00:23  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            85:20  (17)   89:18  (17)   97:26  (17)  102:03  (17)  103:51  (17)  104:23  (17)  104:46  (17)  104:46                
18.  Aleksandrs Balodis        TAKA TOK                       LAT  105:57   04:34  (13)   03:03  (13)   05:38  (11)   06:01  (17)   04:46  (4)    06:16  (14)   04:55  (11)   09:17  (17)   05:49  (14)   13:03  (20)      
                                                                            04:34  (13)   07:37  (12)   13:15  (10)   19:16  (12)   24:02  (8)    30:18  (7)    35:13  (8)    44:30  (8)    50:19  (10)   63:22  (14)  
                                                                            11:23  (11)   15:17  (21)   08:43  (17)   04:19  (16)   01:50  (17)   00:35  (19)   00:28  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            74:45  (15)   90:02  (18)   98:45  (18)  103:04  (18)  104:54  (18)  105:29  (18)  105:57  (18)  105:57                
19.  Jānis Ķigurs              Saulkrasti                     LAT  110:13   05:36  (16)   04:05  (18)   08:50  (20)   05:15  (15)   14:11  (21)   06:48  (16)   06:15  (20)   13:03  (20)   06:23  (16)   09:25  (18)      
                                                                            05:36  (16)   09:41  (18)   18:31  (18)   23:46  (17)   37:57  (18)   44:45  (18)   51:00  (19)   64:03  (19)   70:26  (19)   79:51  (19)  
                                                                            12:46  (14)   01:43  (3)    08:54  (19)   03:52  (9)    01:59  (19)   00:39  (20)   00:29  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            92:37  (19)   94:20  (19)  103:14  (19)  107:06  (19)  109:05  (19)  109:44  (19)  110:13  (19)  110:13                
20.  Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis IK                    LAT  175:39   69:04  (21)   03:48  (17)   07:01  (16)   08:25  (19)   09:52  (17)   07:12  (17)   05:47  (17)   09:06  (16)   06:03  (15)   16:42  (21)      
                                                                            69:04  (21)   72:52  (21)   79:53  (21)   88:18  (21)   98:10  (21)  105:22  (21)  111:09  (21)  120:15  (21)  126:18  (21)  143:00  (21)  
                                                                            12:06  (13)   04:56  (19)   08:23  (14)   04:21  (17)   01:56  (18)   00:31  (8)    00:26  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           155:06  (21)  160:02  (21)  168:25  (20)  172:46  (20)  174:42  (20)  175:13  (20)  175:39  (20)  175:39                
     Jānis Ābele               individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   24:11  (20)   04:10  (19)   07:09  (17)   11:46  (20)   09:53  (18)   06:02  (12)   13:37  (21)   08:49  (13)   09:53  (21)   08:47  (17)      
                                                                            24:11  (20)   28:21  (20)   35:30  (20)   47:16  (20)   57:09  (20)   63:11  (20)   76:48  (20)   85:37  (20)   95:30  (20)  104:17  (20)  
                                                                            16:05  (19)   02:25  (12)   --:--           X:X         01:59  (19)   00:33  (15)   00:29  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           120:22  (20)  122:47  (20)   --:--        136:23        138:22        138:55        139:24        139:24                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H40D          5800 m/12 c  


 1.  Andis Krams               Zaļā paparde                   LAT   58:51   09:05  (2)    07:03  (2)    06:36  (1)    02:01  (1)    04:15  (2)    05:25  (2)    05:46  (3)    05:58  (3)    05:20  (1)    04:07  (1)               
                                                                            09:05  (2)    16:08  (2)    22:44  (1)    24:45  (1)    29:00  (1)    34:25  (1)    40:11  (2)    46:09  (2)    51:29  (1)    55:36  (1)   
                                                                            02:27  (1)    00:27  (1)    00:21  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:03  (1)    58:30  (1)    58:51  (1)    58:51                                            
 2.  Peteris Kursitis          IK Auseklis/Zala paparde       LAT   60:54   08:37  (1)    07:07  (3)    09:10  (3)    02:16  (2)    03:35  (1)    05:04  (1)    03:28  (1)    03:47  (1)    09:36  (3)    04:33  (2)               
                                                                            08:37  (1)    15:44  (1)    24:54  (2)    27:10  (2)    30:45  (2)    35:49  (2)    39:17  (1)    43:04  (1)    52:40  (2)    57:13  (2)   
                                                                            02:48  (2)    00:29  (2)    00:24  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:01  (2)    60:30  (2)    60:54  (2)    60:54                                            
 3.  Arturs Intsons            Florida OK                     LAT   81:33   11:51  (4)    06:28  (1)    07:23  (2)    04:14  (5)    10:38  (5)    10:08  (4)    03:59  (2)    04:57  (2)    09:51  (4)    07:44  (4)               
                                                                            11:51  (4)    18:19  (3)    25:42  (3)    29:56  (3)    40:34  (3)    50:42  (3)    54:41  (3)    59:38  (3)    69:29  (3)    77:13  (3)   
                                                                            03:08  (4)    00:39  (4)    00:33  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            80:21  (3)    81:00  (3)    81:33  (3)    81:33                                            
 4.  Aldis Strozs              Zaļā paparde                   LAT   96:11   09:38  (3)    09:36  (5)    23:52  (5)    03:12  (3)    07:10  (3)    05:33  (3)    06:59  (4)    10:33  (4)    05:55  (2)    08:08  (5)               
                                                                            09:38  (3)    19:14  (4)    43:06  (5)    46:18  (5)    53:28  (5)    59:01  (4)    66:00  (4)    76:33  (4)    82:28  (4)    90:36  (4)   
                                                                            04:20  (5)    00:42  (5)    00:33  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            94:56  (4)    95:38  (4)    96:11  (4)    96:11                                            
 5.  Peter O Connell           EBOR - GBR                     GBR  131:10   21:17  (5)    07:08  (4)    14:06  (4)    03:22  (4)    07:24  (4)    22:27  (5)    07:40  (5)    19:19  (5)    18:11  (5)    06:13  (3)               
                                                                            21:17  (5)    28:25  (5)    42:31  (4)    45:53  (4)    53:17  (4)    75:44  (5)    83:24  (5)   102:43  (5)   120:54  (5)   127:07  (5)   
                                                                            02:58  (3)    00:36  (3)    00:29  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           130:05  (5)   130:41  (5)   131:10  (5)   131:10                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H40K          5600 m/12 c  


 1.  Ivars Eškins              ZVOC                           LAT   47:28   04:52  (16)   02:32  (5)    05:43  (1)    05:48  (1)    01:25  (13)   05:14  (12)   08:29  (1)    04:38  (1)    02:15  (1)    03:21  (2)               
                                                                            04:52  (16)   07:24  (7)    13:07  (2)    18:55  (1)    20:20  (1)    25:34  (2)    34:03  (1)    38:41  (1)    40:56  (1)    44:17  (1)   
                                                                            02:20  (1)    00:26  (3)    00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            46:37  (1)    47:03  (1)    47:28  (1)    47:28                                            
 2.  Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK                        LAT   51:55   03:04  (1)    02:13  (1)    06:10  (3)    09:02  (6)    00:56  (4)    03:24  (1)    12:06  (13)   04:42  (2)    02:31  (4)    03:58  (5)               
                                                                            03:04  (1)    05:17  (1)    11:27  (1)    20:29  (2)    21:25  (2)    24:49  (1)    36:55  (2)    41:37  (2)    44:08  (2)    48:06  (2)   
                                                                            02:49  (6)    00:32  (10)   00:28  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:55  (2)    51:27  (2)    51:55  (2)    51:55                                            
 3.  Ane Lūsis                 Alnis OK                       LAT   55:43   04:33  (12)   03:15  (12)   12:02  (23)   06:22  (2)    01:22  (12)   05:17  (13)   09:18  (2)    04:48  (3)    02:25  (3)    02:56  (1)               
                                                                            04:33  (12)   07:48  (10)   19:50  (17)   26:12  (9)    27:34  (7)    32:51  (6)    42:09  (4)    46:57  (4)    49:22  (3)    52:18  (3)   
                                                                            02:32  (3)    00:29  (5)    00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:50  (3)    55:19  (3)    55:43  (3)    55:43                                            
 4.  Vytautas Tamulionis       Javonis OK                     LTU   60:18   04:47  (15)   02:36  (6)    07:17  (7)    10:22  (13)   01:14  (9)    04:22  (8)    12:59  (15)   05:58  (9)    02:55  (10)   03:47  (4)               
                                                                            04:47  (15)   07:23  (6)    14:40  (5)    25:02  (5)    26:16  (5)    30:38  (3)    43:37  (6)    49:35  (6)    52:30  (5)    56:17  (4)   
                                                                            03:02  (11)   00:35  (16)   00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            59:19  (4)    59:54  (4)    60:18  (4)    60:18                                            
 5.  Jānis Bogdanovs           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   61:12   04:23  (9)    04:06  (14)   05:49  (2)    12:39  (18)   03:18  (21)   03:32  (2)    11:31  (10)   04:50  (4)    02:24  (2)    05:15  (15)              
                                                                            04:23  (9)    08:29  (11)   14:18  (4)    26:57  (10)   30:15  (12)   33:47  (8)    45:18  (8)    50:08  (7)    52:32  (6)    57:47  (6)   
                                                                            02:35  (5)    00:24  (2)    00:26  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:22  (5)    60:46  (5)    61:12  (5)    61:12                                            
 6.  Mārtiņš Gaigals           ZVOC                           LAT   61:53   05:53  (18)   05:19  (20)   07:58  (11)   08:25  (4)    01:08  (8)    04:48  (11)   11:03  (8)    06:15  (12)   02:53  (8)    03:58  (5)               
                                                                            05:53  (18)   11:12  (19)   19:10  (16)   27:35  (12)   28:43  (10)   33:31  (7)    44:34  (7)    50:49  (8)    53:42  (8)    57:40  (5)   
                                                                            03:17  (17)   00:34  (12)   00:22  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:57  (6)    61:31  (6)    61:53  (6)    61:53                                            
 7.  Jānis Nulle               Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   61:58   07:02  (23)   02:30  (4)    06:26  (4)    07:25  (3)    03:38  (23)   03:40  (3)    10:08  (5)    05:45  (6)    03:05  (12)   08:52  (26)              
                                                                            07:02  (23)   09:32  (16)   15:58  (8)    23:23  (4)    27:01  (6)    30:41  (4)    40:49  (3)    46:34  (3)    49:39  (4)    58:31  (8)   
                                                                            02:34  (4)    00:29  (5)    00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:05  (7)    61:34  (7)    61:58  (7)    61:58                                            
 8.  Raivo Panker              MARU OK                        EST   62:47   03:54  (4)    04:46  (16)   07:32  (8)    09:17  (8)    05:13  (25)   04:42  (10)   09:57  (4)    05:54  (8)    02:45  (5)    04:16  (7)               
                                                                            03:54  (4)    08:40  (13)   16:12  (9)    25:29  (7)    30:42  (14)   35:24  (12)   45:21  (9)    51:15  (9)    54:00  (9)    58:16  (7)   
                                                                            03:25  (18)   00:36  (19)   00:30  (22)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:41  (8)    62:17  (8)    62:47  (8)    62:47                                            
 9.  Pēteris Blumbergs         Teicija                        LAT   63:10   04:05  (6)    02:52  (8)    09:44  (18)   08:26  (5)    01:07  (7)    04:34  (9)    11:43  (11)   07:00  (15)   03:34  (20)   05:33  (20)              
                                                                            04:05  (6)    06:57  (5)    16:41  (11)   25:07  (6)    26:14  (4)    30:48  (5)    42:31  (5)    49:31  (5)    53:05  (7)    58:38  (9)   
                                                                            03:36  (23)   00:32  (10)   00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:14  (9)    62:46  (9)    63:10  (9)    63:10                                            
10.  Lācis Svītrainais         Baisie Eži OK                  LAT   63:26   03:57  (5)    04:59  (17)   08:38  (13)   11:23  (15)   01:36  (15)   04:14  (4)    10:38  (7)    06:08  (11)   03:15  (13)   04:41  (10)              
                                                                            03:57  (5)    08:56  (14)   17:34  (13)   28:57  (15)   30:33  (13)   34:47  (11)   45:25  (10)   51:33  (10)   54:48  (10)   59:29  (10)  
                                                                            03:13  (14)   00:20  (1)    00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:42  (10)   63:02  (10)   63:26  (10)   63:26                                            
11.  Egils Gruzde              Meridiāns CPSS-CBJC            LAT   64:49   03:52  (3)    02:50  (7)    08:54  (15)   09:58  (11)   02:41  (20)   05:35  (15)   12:13  (14)   06:32  (14)   03:19  (14)   04:25  (8)               
                                                                            03:52  (3)    06:42  (2)    15:36  (7)    25:34  (8)    28:15  (9)    33:50  (9)    46:03  (11)   52:35  (11)   55:54  (12)   60:19  (11)  
                                                                            03:27  (19)   00:34  (12)   00:29  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:46  (11)   64:20  (11)   64:49  (11)   64:49                                            
12.  Ivars Stapāns             Pūznis OK                      LAT   67:04   03:51  (2)    05:16  (19)   07:13  (6)    10:51  (14)   00:45  (1)    06:38  (19)   11:58  (12)   06:03  (10)   02:51  (7)    06:39  (22)              
                                                                            03:51  (2)    09:07  (15)   16:20  (10)   27:11  (11)   27:56  (8)    34:34  (10)   46:32  (13)   52:35  (11)   55:26  (11)   62:05  (12)  
                                                                            04:00  (24)   00:30  (9)    00:29  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            66:05  (12)   66:35  (12)   67:04  (12)   67:04                                            
13.  Robertas Mikalauskas      Saule                          LTU   71:17   04:32  (10)   02:14  (2)    10:44  (19)   22:51  (25)   01:00  (5)    04:21  (7)    09:55  (3)    05:31  (5)    02:49  (6)    03:30  (3)               
                                                                            04:32  (10)   06:46  (3)    17:30  (12)   40:21  (21)   41:21  (19)   45:42  (17)   55:37  (15)   61:08  (14)   63:57  (14)   67:27  (14)  
                                                                            02:56  (9)    00:29  (5)    00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            70:23  (14)   70:52  (14)   71:17  (13)   71:17                                            
14.  Vilmārs Katkovskis        Gauja OK                       LAT   71:18   06:05  (20)   04:17  (15)   08:02  (12)   09:25  (9)    03:34  (22)   04:20  (5)    10:29  (6)    13:04  (24)   03:22  (17)   04:48  (13)              
                                                                            06:05  (20)   10:22  (18)   18:24  (15)   27:49  (13)   31:23  (15)   35:43  (13)   46:12  (12)   59:16  (13)   62:38  (13)   67:26  (13)  
                                                                            02:51  (7)    00:34  (12)   00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            70:17  (13)   70:51  (13)   71:18  (14)   71:18                                            
15.  Alvydas Adomavičius       Karšuva OK                     LTU   75:58   04:45  (14)   03:01  (9)    13:01  (24)   09:31  (10)   01:17  (10)   08:01  (20)   14:06  (17)   08:28  (20)   04:07  (21)   05:08  (14)              
                                                                            04:45  (14)   07:46  (9)    20:47  (19)   30:18  (16)   31:35  (16)   39:36  (15)   53:42  (14)   62:10  (15)   66:17  (15)   71:25  (16)  
                                                                            03:29  (21)   00:37  (22)   00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            74:54  (16)   75:31  (16)   75:58  (15)   75:58                                            
15.  Aigars Bērziņš            Pūznis OK                      LAT   75:58   08:50  (24)   05:13  (18)   08:47  (14)   12:00  (16)   00:55  (2)    05:45  (16)   14:09  (18)   07:45  (17)   03:25  (19)   04:32  (9)               
                                                                            08:50  (24)   14:03  (21)   22:50  (21)   34:50  (18)   35:45  (18)   41:30  (16)   55:39  (16)   63:24  (16)   66:49  (16)   71:21  (15)  
                                                                            03:31  (22)   00:37  (22)   00:29  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            74:52  (15)   75:29  (15)   75:58  (15)   75:58                                            
17.  Mārtiņš Rikšis            UP                             LAT   77:14   04:32  (10)   03:03  (10)   07:44  (9)    12:59  (19)   01:17  (10)   08:11  (21)   20:06  (23)   06:21  (13)   03:21  (16)   05:24  (18)              
                                                                            04:32  (10)   07:35  (8)    15:19  (6)    28:18  (14)   29:35  (11)   37:46  (14)   57:52  (17)   64:13  (17)   67:34  (17)   72:58  (17)  
                                                                            03:15  (16)   00:38  (24)   00:23  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:13  (17)   76:51  (17)   77:14  (17)   77:14                                            
18.  Aldis Rancāns             Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   90:20   04:33  (12)   09:47  (23)   07:51  (10)   10:21  (12)   02:17  (19)   13:00  (22)   18:17  (22)   07:54  (18)   05:44  (25)   06:49  (23)              
                                                                            04:33  (12)   14:20  (22)   22:11  (20)   32:32  (17)   34:49  (17)   47:49  (18)   66:06  (18)   74:00  (18)   79:44  (18)   86:33  (18)  
                                                                            02:54  (8)    00:29  (5)    00:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            89:27  (18)   89:56  (18)   90:20  (18)   90:20                                            
19.  Edgars Deksnis            individuāli                    LAT   92:04   06:27  (22)   06:57  (22)   13:01  (24)   12:38  (17)   03:39  (24)   06:06  (17)   20:26  (25)   07:27  (16)   04:16  (22)   06:49  (23)              
                                                                            06:27  (22)   13:24  (20)   26:25  (22)   39:03  (20)   42:42  (20)   48:48  (19)   69:14  (19)   76:41  (19)   80:57  (19)   87:46  (19)  
                                                                            03:14  (15)   00:35  (16)   00:29  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            91:00  (19)   91:35  (19)   92:04  (19)   92:04                                            
20.  Dzintars Suts             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  101:16   13:38  (25)   12:36  (24)   13:24  (26)   14:52  (21)   01:06  (6)    04:20  (5)    11:13  (9)    18:16  (26)   03:04  (11)   04:43  (11)              
                                                                            13:38  (25)   26:14  (25)   39:38  (25)   54:30  (25)   55:36  (25)   59:56  (20)   71:09  (20)   89:25  (21)   92:29  (21)   97:12  (20)  
                                                                            02:57  (10)   00:36  (19)   00:31  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           100:09  (20)  100:45  (20)  101:16  (20)  101:16                                            
21.  Eldur Orupõld             Visa SK                        EST  102:22   04:18  (7)    29:38  (26)   09:24  (16)   15:35  (22)   00:55  (2)    05:19  (14)   13:28  (16)   11:04  (22)   03:19  (14)   05:16  (16)              
                                                                            04:18  (7)    33:56  (26)   43:20  (26)   58:55  (26)   59:50  (26)   65:09  (23)   78:37  (22)   89:41  (22)   93:00  (22)   98:16  (22)  
                                                                            03:05  (12)   00:34  (12)   00:27  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           101:21  (21)  101:55  (21)  102:22  (21)  102:22                                            
22.  Ilmārs Jermaks            individuāli                    LAT  102:36   04:22  (8)    02:29  (3)    07:12  (5)    09:05  (7)    01:26  (14)   44:44  (26)   16:33  (19)   05:45  (6)    02:54  (9)    04:45  (12)              
                                                                            04:22  (8)    06:51  (4)    14:03  (3)    23:08  (3)    24:34  (3)    69:18  (26)   85:51  (24)   91:36  (23)   94:30  (23)   99:15  (23)  
                                                                            02:24  (2)    00:28  (4)    00:29  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           101:39  (22)  102:07  (22)  102:36  (22)  102:36                                            
23.  Juris Švarcs              Vestiena                       LAT  103:07   05:25  (17)   03:09  (11)   09:42  (17)   33:51  (26)   02:12  (18)   06:12  (18)   16:49  (20)   10:17  (21)   04:43  (23)   05:22  (17)              
                                                                            05:25  (17)   08:34  (12)   18:16  (14)   52:07  (23)   54:19  (23)   60:31  (21)   77:20  (21)   87:37  (20)   92:20  (20)   97:42  (21)  
                                                                            04:02  (25)   00:47  (26)   00:36  (26)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           101:44  (23)  102:31  (23)  103:07  (23)  103:07                                            
24.  Juris Kļaviņš             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT  114:21   06:26  (21)   03:33  (13)   10:45  (20)   18:05  (23)   07:29  (26)   21:46  (25)   18:06  (21)   11:25  (23)   03:23  (18)   05:28  (19)              
                                                                            06:26  (21)   09:59  (17)   20:44  (18)   38:49  (19)   46:18  (21)   68:04  (24)   86:10  (25)   97:35  (24)  100:58  (24)  106:26  (24)  
                                                                            06:48  (26)   00:35  (16)   00:32  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           113:14  (24)  113:49  (24)  114:21  (24)  114:21                                            
25.  Aivars Vaikulis           individuāli                    LAT  115:10   06:03  (19)   15:23  (25)   11:03  (22)   14:51  (20)   01:50  (16)   14:20  (24)   20:11  (24)   16:09  (25)   04:43  (23)   06:03  (21)              
                                                                            06:03  (19)   21:26  (24)   32:29  (24)   47:20  (22)   49:10  (22)   63:30  (22)   83:41  (23)   99:50  (26)  104:33  (26)  110:36  (25)  
                                                                            03:27  (19)   00:36  (19)   00:31  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           114:03  (25)  114:39  (25)  115:10  (25)  115:10                                            
26.  Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis IK                    LAT  115:27   14:25  (26)   06:29  (21)   10:49  (21)   21:39  (24)   02:02  (17)   13:39  (23)   20:52  (26)   08:05  (19)   06:05  (26)   07:08  (25)              
                                                                            14:25  (26)   20:54  (23)   31:43  (23)   53:22  (24)   55:24  (24)   69:03  (25)   89:55  (26)   98:00  (25)  104:05  (25)  111:13  (26)  
                                                                            03:10  (13)   00:38  (24)   00:26  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           114:23  (26)  115:01  (26)  115:27  (26)  115:27                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H40L          7200 m/16 c  


 1.  Aigars Leiboms            Balta SK                       LAT   49:35   03:05  (1)    02:01  (1)    05:54  (1)    02:35  (2)    02:17  (1)    03:45  (1)    03:45  (1)    02:38  (2)    03:42  (1)    06:19  (1)       
                                                                            03:05  (1)    05:06  (1)    11:00  (1)    13:35  (1)    15:52  (1)    19:37  (1)    23:22  (1)    26:00  (1)    29:42  (1)    36:01  (1)   
                                                                            01:21  (1)    03:14  (1)    03:59  (1)    03:08  (2)    01:06  (10)   00:24  (3)    00:22  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            37:22  (1)    40:36  (1)    44:35  (1)    47:43  (1)    48:49  (1)    49:13  (1)    49:35  (1)    49:35                
 2.  Antanas Paužas            DAINAVA                        LTU   57:45   03:14  (3)    02:56  (8)    07:54  (4)    03:00  (7)    04:46  (14)   03:48  (2)    03:48  (2)    02:36  (1)    03:45  (2)    07:39  (3)       
                                                                            03:14  (3)    06:10  (3)    14:04  (3)    17:04  (3)    21:50  (4)    25:38  (3)    29:26  (2)    32:02  (2)    35:47  (2)    43:26  (2)   
                                                                            01:34  (3)    03:28  (3)    03:59  (1)    03:47  (10)   00:43  (1)    00:28  (6)    00:20  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            45:00  (2)    48:28  (2)    52:27  (2)    56:14  (2)    56:57  (2)    57:25  (2)    57:45  (2)    57:45                
 3.  Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK                        LAT   61:28   03:25  (4)    02:22  (2)    07:45  (3)    03:01  (8)    03:37  (9)    04:27  (5)    05:29  (12)   03:04  (4)    03:50  (3)    08:12  (4)       
                                                                            03:25  (4)    05:47  (2)    13:32  (2)    16:33  (2)    20:10  (2)    24:37  (2)    30:06  (4)    33:10  (4)    37:00  (3)    45:12  (3)   
                                                                            02:01  (11)   03:58  (6)    04:33  (6)    03:38  (7)    01:17  (18)   00:27  (5)    00:22  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            47:13  (3)    51:11  (3)    55:44  (3)    59:22  (3)    60:39  (3)    61:06  (3)    61:28  (3)    61:28                
 4.  Valdis Tilts              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   63:40   04:14  (10)   03:11  (10)   07:13  (2)    03:48  (14)   02:38  (2)    04:39  (6)    04:06  (3)    03:08  (5)    07:24  (11)   09:16  (7)       
                                                                            04:14  (10)   07:25  (9)    14:38  (4)    18:26  (5)    21:04  (3)    25:43  (4)    29:49  (3)    32:57  (3)    40:21  (4)    49:37  (4)   
                                                                            01:51  (7)    03:25  (2)    04:26  (4)    02:51  (1)    00:47  (2)    00:24  (3)    00:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            51:28  (4)    54:53  (4)    59:19  (4)    62:10  (4)    62:57  (4)    63:21  (4)    63:40  (4)    63:40                
 5.  Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona OK                        LAT   69:41   03:37  (5)    03:16  (11)   08:45  (8)    03:49  (15)   03:56  (12)   08:41  (19)   05:29  (12)   03:19  (6)    03:53  (4)    07:23  (2)       
                                                                            03:37  (5)    06:53  (4)    15:38  (6)    19:27  (6)    23:23  (6)    32:04  (9)    37:33  (9)    40:52  (9)    44:45  (6)    52:08  (6)   
                                                                            02:04  (14)   04:13  (10)   05:03  (12)   04:14  (14)   00:54  (4)    00:37  (19)   00:28  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:12  (6)    58:25  (6)    63:28  (6)    67:42  (5)    68:36  (5)    69:13  (5)    69:41  (5)    69:41                
 6.  Raimonds Cibulis          Alnis OK                       LAT   69:42   04:34  (13)   02:40  (5)    09:47  (12)   02:49  (4)    03:12  (4)    04:18  (3)    04:34  (5)    03:33  (11)   06:12  (9)    09:21  (8)       
                                                                            04:34  (13)   07:14  (7)    17:01  (8)    19:50  (7)    23:02  (5)    27:20  (5)    31:54  (5)    35:27  (5)    41:39  (5)    51:00  (5)   
                                                                            02:03  (13)   04:06  (8)    05:36  (13)   05:15  (19)   00:54  (4)    00:22  (1)    00:26  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            53:03  (5)    57:09  (5)    62:45  (5)    68:00  (6)    68:54  (6)    69:16  (6)    69:42  (6)    69:42                
 7.  Nikolajs Grigorjevs       Stiga                          LAT   71:06   08:20  (20)   02:30  (3)    08:38  (7)    02:50  (5)    06:10  (18)   04:26  (4)    04:44  (7)    03:24  (8)    05:56  (7)    08:45  (5)       
                                                                            08:20  (20)   10:50  (19)   19:28  (12)   22:18  (11)   28:28  (14)   32:54  (11)   37:38  (10)   41:02  (10)   46:58  (9)    55:43  (8)   
                                                                            01:32  (2)    03:47  (5)    04:53  (11)   03:09  (3)    01:10  (13)   00:28  (6)    00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            57:15  (7)    61:02  (7)    65:55  (7)    69:04  (7)    70:14  (7)    70:42  (7)    71:06  (7)    71:06                
 8.  Arnis Ivbulis             Viga OK                        LAT   71:48   03:08  (2)    04:10  (17)   08:56  (9)    04:46  (20)   03:01  (3)    05:02  (8)    05:06  (10)   03:46  (13)   08:41  (15)   08:58  (6)       
                                                                            03:08  (2)    07:18  (8)    16:14  (7)    21:00  (9)    24:01  (7)    29:03  (6)    34:09  (7)    37:55  (7)    46:36  (8)    55:34  (7)   
                                                                            01:56  (9)    04:01  (7)    04:27  (5)    03:48  (11)   01:00  (6)    00:35  (13)   00:27  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            57:30  (8)    61:31  (8)    65:58  (8)    69:46  (8)    70:46  (8)    71:21  (8)    71:48  (8)    71:48                
 9.  Aivars Mihailovs          Auseklis IK                    LAT   73:22   07:33  (19)   02:34  (4)    07:54  (4)    02:33  (1)    03:52  (11)   05:09  (9)    04:29  (4)    02:48  (3)    09:20  (18)   12:44  (17)      
                                                                            07:33  (19)   10:07  (15)   18:01  (10)   20:34  (8)    24:26  (8)    29:35  (7)    34:04  (6)    36:52  (6)    46:12  (7)    58:56  (10)  
                                                                            01:43  (4)    03:32  (4)    04:05  (3)    03:19  (5)    00:52  (3)    00:29  (8)    00:26  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:39  (10)   64:11  (9)    68:16  (9)    71:35  (9)    72:27  (9)    72:56  (9)    73:22  (9)    73:22                
10.  Jānis Lucāns              Piepe                          LAT   77:11   06:29  (18)   02:43  (6)    09:15  (10)   05:31  (21)   03:15  (5)    05:47  (14)   05:05  (9)    03:23  (7)    07:27  (12)   10:19  (11)      
                                                                            06:29  (18)   09:12  (13)   18:27  (11)   23:58  (13)   27:13  (10)   33:00  (12)   38:05  (11)   41:28  (11)   48:55  (11)   59:14  (11)  
                                                                            01:47  (6)    04:27  (13)   04:35  (7)    05:10  (16)   01:02  (7)    00:32  (10)   00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            61:01  (11)   65:28  (11)   70:03  (10)   75:13  (10)   76:15  (10)   76:47  (10)   77:11  (10)   77:11                
11.  Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK                        LAT   77:16   04:42  (15)   05:42  (19)   10:17  (15)   03:54  (16)   03:25  (7)    05:30  (13)   05:47  (14)   04:20  (18)   05:24  (5)    09:27  (9)       
                                                                            04:42  (15)   10:24  (17)   20:41  (15)   24:35  (16)   28:00  (13)   33:30  (14)   39:17  (14)   43:37  (14)   49:01  (12)   58:28  (9)   
                                                                            01:46  (5)    04:31  (15)   07:16  (21)   03:12  (4)    01:19  (19)   00:22  (1)    00:22  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:14  (9)    64:45  (10)   72:01  (11)   75:13  (10)   76:32  (11)   76:54  (11)   77:16  (11)   77:16                
12.  Laev Urmas                Mercury SK                     EST   83:23   04:07  (7)    03:00  (9)    15:06  (22)   03:45  (12)   05:39  (16)   06:37  (16)   05:55  (17)   03:35  (12)   07:37  (13)   09:49  (10)      
                                                                            04:07  (7)    07:07  (6)    22:13  (17)   25:58  (17)   31:37  (16)   38:14  (17)   44:09  (17)   47:44  (17)   55:21  (17)   65:10  (15)  
                                                                            01:59  (10)   04:35  (16)   04:36  (9)    04:40  (15)   01:21  (21)   00:36  (18)   00:26  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            67:09  (14)   71:44  (14)   76:20  (12)   81:00  (12)   82:21  (12)   82:57  (12)   83:23  (12)   83:23                
13.  Viesturs Tamužs           Mona OK                        LAT   83:37   04:02  (6)    03:31  (13)   13:30  (19)   02:56  (6)    03:25  (7)    05:24  (11)   06:05  (18)   03:48  (14)   05:34  (6)    12:27  (15)      
                                                                            04:02  (6)    07:33  (10)   21:03  (16)   23:59  (14)   27:24  (11)   32:48  (10)   38:53  (13)   42:41  (12)   48:15  (10)   60:42  (12)  
                                                                            02:35  (19)   06:32  (18)   07:12  (20)   04:04  (12)   01:16  (17)   00:43  (23)   00:33  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            63:17  (12)   69:49  (12)   77:01  (13)   81:05  (13)   82:21  (12)   83:04  (13)   83:37  (13)   83:37                
14.  Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis IK                    LAT   86:07   04:22  (11)   03:42  (14)   11:37  (17)   04:34  (18)   08:13  (22)   05:19  (10)   05:53  (16)   03:27  (9)    06:12  (9)    11:14  (13)      
                                                                            04:22  (11)   08:04  (11)   19:41  (13)   24:15  (15)   32:28  (18)   37:47  (16)   43:40  (16)   47:07  (16)   53:19  (14)   64:33  (14)  
                                                                            02:02  (12)   04:19  (11)   06:45  (18)   06:00  (21)   01:22  (22)   00:35  (13)   00:31  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            66:35  (13)   70:54  (13)   77:39  (14)   83:39  (14)   85:01  (14)   85:36  (14)   86:07  (14)   86:07                
15.  Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK                      LAT   88:18   04:22  (11)   03:51  (15)   09:37  (11)   03:32  (11)   06:26  (20)   05:26  (12)   05:11  (11)   04:27  (20)   12:03  (19)   10:39  (12)      
                                                                            04:22  (11)   08:13  (12)   17:50  (9)    21:22  (10)   27:48  (12)   33:14  (13)   38:25  (12)   42:52  (13)   54:55  (16)   65:34  (16)  
                                                                            02:21  (18)   04:57  (17)   07:57  (23)   05:13  (17)   01:08  (12)   00:38  (21)   00:30  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            67:55  (15)   72:52  (15)   80:49  (15)   86:02  (15)   87:10  (15)   87:48  (15)   88:18  (15)   88:18                
16.  Justs Lūkins              Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   90:27   04:07  (7)    02:55  (7)    08:17  (6)    03:05  (9)    08:01  (21)   04:56  (7)    04:38  (6)    04:17  (17)   09:13  (17)   12:24  (14)      
                                                                            04:07  (7)    07:02  (5)    15:19  (5)    18:24  (4)    26:25  (9)    31:21  (8)    35:59  (8)    40:16  (8)    49:29  (13)   61:53  (13)  
                                                                            14:09  (23)   04:27  (13)   04:35  (7)    03:23  (6)    01:04  (8)    00:32  (10)   00:24  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            76:02  (17)   80:29  (17)   85:04  (16)   88:27  (16)   89:31  (16)   90:03  (16)   90:27  (16)   90:27                
17.  Jānis Stankēvičs          individuāli Rēzekne            LAT   93:49   09:40  (21)   03:59  (16)   10:38  (16)   03:47  (13)   06:13  (19)   10:08  (21)   04:49  (8)    04:57  (21)   05:59  (8)    12:40  (16)      
                                                                            09:40  (21)   13:39  (21)   24:17  (19)   28:04  (19)   34:17  (19)   44:25  (20)   49:14  (20)   54:11  (20)   60:10  (18)   72:50  (17)  
                                                                            02:20  (17)   04:11  (9)    06:29  (15)   05:42  (20)   01:13  (14)   00:35  (13)   00:29  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            75:10  (16)   79:21  (16)   85:50  (17)   91:32  (17)   92:45  (17)   93:20  (17)   93:49  (17)   93:49                
18.  Māris Jēkabsons           individuāli                    LAT  103:09   04:10  (9)    05:57  (21)   10:13  (14)   03:30  (10)   06:04  (17)   06:12  (15)   06:22  (19)   04:05  (15)   07:58  (14)   25:51  (22)      
                                                                            04:10  (9)    10:07  (15)   20:20  (14)   23:50  (12)   29:54  (15)   36:06  (15)   42:28  (15)   46:33  (15)   54:31  (15)   80:22  (18)  
                                                                            03:18  (22)   04:25  (12)   06:44  (17)   06:11  (23)   01:06  (10)   00:35  (13)   00:28  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            83:40  (18)   88:05  (18)   94:49  (18)  101:00  (18)  102:06  (18)  102:41  (18)  103:09  (18)  103:09                
19.  Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis IK                    LAT  105:27   15:33  (23)   03:25  (12)   09:51  (13)   02:39  (3)    03:22  (6)    06:48  (17)   05:49  (15)   03:29  (10)   12:17  (21)   20:04  (20)      
                                                                            15:33  (23)   18:58  (23)   28:49  (21)   31:28  (20)   34:50  (20)   41:38  (19)   47:27  (19)   50:56  (18)   63:13  (20)   83:17  (20)  
                                                                            01:54  (8)    09:37  (20)   04:52  (10)   03:38  (7)    01:05  (9)    00:37  (19)   00:27  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            85:11  (20)   94:48  (19)   99:40  (19)  103:18  (19)  104:23  (19)  105:00  (19)  105:27  (19)  105:27                
20.  Ian Wilson                KNOB                           GBR  112:10   04:41  (14)   06:12  (23)   12:31  (18)   04:35  (19)   04:19  (13)   07:58  (18)   06:45  (20)   05:12  (23)   09:01  (16)   21:00  (21)      
                                                                            04:41  (14)   10:53  (20)   23:24  (18)   27:59  (18)   32:18  (17)   40:16  (18)   47:01  (18)   52:13  (19)   61:14  (19)   82:14  (19)  
                                                                            02:13  (16)   12:56  (23)   06:25  (14)   06:09  (22)   01:15  (16)   00:33  (12)   00:25  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            84:27  (19)   97:23  (20)  103:48  (20)  109:57  (20)  111:12  (20)  111:45  (20)  112:10  (20)  112:10                
21.  Kalvis Bricis             individuāli                    LAT  123:52   04:48  (16)   05:57  (21)   29:50  (23)   04:14  (17)   04:46  (14)   08:54  (20)   08:24  (23)   04:59  (22)   12:06  (20)   15:34  (18)      
                                                                            04:48  (16)   10:45  (18)   40:35  (23)   44:49  (22)   49:35  (23)   58:29  (21)   66:53  (21)   71:52  (21)   83:58  (21)   99:32  (21)  
                                                                            02:09  (15)   08:45  (19)   06:55  (19)   04:08  (13)   01:20  (20)   00:35  (13)   00:28  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           101:41  (21)  110:26  (21)  117:21  (21)  121:29  (21)  122:49  (21)  123:24  (21)  123:52  (21)  123:52                
22.  Ian Bell                  KNOB                           GBR  134:33   05:33  (17)   04:22  (18)   14:55  (21)   20:58  (23)   03:43  (10)   14:32  (22)   07:49  (22)   04:25  (19)   13:12  (22)   17:58  (19)      
                                                                            05:33  (17)   09:55  (14)   24:50  (20)   45:48  (23)   49:31  (22)   64:03  (22)   71:52  (22)   76:17  (22)   89:29  (22)  107:27  (22)  
                                                                            03:08  (21)   10:37  (22)   07:28  (22)   03:43  (9)    01:13  (14)   00:31  (9)    00:26  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           110:35  (22)  121:12  (22)  128:40  (22)  132:23  (22)  133:36  (22)  134:07  (22)  134:33  (22)  134:33                
     Genadijs Vozvišajevs      OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT    DISQ   11:55  (22)   05:44  (20)   13:54  (20)   05:32  (22)   10:36  (23)   17:21  (23)   07:42  (21)   04:16  (16)   --:--           X:X            
                                                                            11:55  (22)   17:39  (22)   31:33  (22)   37:05  (21)   47:41  (21)   65:02  (23)   72:44  (23)   77:00  (23)   --:--        102:04        
                                                                            02:51  (20)   09:53  (21)   06:39  (16)   05:14  (18)   02:00  (23)   00:39  (22)   00:30  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           104:55        114:48        121:27        126:41        128:41        129:20        129:50        129:50                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H45          6200 m/13 c  


 1.  Igors Bužs                Meridiāns                      LAT   48:14   04:03  (1)    01:29  (1)    05:10  (3)    02:58  (1)    03:18  (1)    06:04  (4)    04:36  (5)    03:41  (1)    04:53  (3)    03:52  (4)             
                                                                            04:03  (1)    05:32  (1)    10:42  (1)    13:40  (1)    16:58  (1)    23:02  (1)    27:38  (1)    31:19  (1)    36:12  (1)    40:04  (1)   
                                                                            03:10  (6)    04:05  (8)    00:31  (17)   00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            43:14  (1)    47:19  (1)    47:50  (1)    48:14  (1)    48:14                                    
 2.  Juris Šinke               Kāpa OK                        LAT   48:30   04:12  (4)    01:57  (11)   04:43  (1)    03:17  (4)    03:37  (3)    05:22  (2)    04:32  (3)    04:29  (6)    04:17  (1)    03:58  (7)             
                                                                            04:12  (4)    06:09  (3)    10:52  (2)    14:09  (2)    17:46  (2)    23:08  (2)    27:40  (2)    32:09  (2)    36:26  (2)    40:24  (2)   
                                                                            03:07  (4)    04:09  (12)   00:28  (10)   00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            43:31  (2)    47:40  (2)    48:08  (2)    48:30  (2)    48:30                                    
 3.  Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2                             LAT   51:43   04:51  (6)    01:42  (3)    04:56  (2)    03:09  (3)    04:00  (6)    06:07  (5)    04:25  (1)    04:27  (4)    05:05  (6)    03:54  (6)             
                                                                            04:51  (6)    06:33  (4)    11:29  (4)    14:38  (3)    18:38  (3)    24:45  (3)    29:10  (3)    33:37  (3)    38:42  (3)    42:36  (3)   
                                                                            03:39  (18)   04:28  (25)   00:33  (28)   00:27  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            46:15  (3)    50:43  (3)    51:16  (3)    51:43  (3)    51:43                                    
 4.  Jānis Busenbergs          Mona OK                        LAT   55:35   05:00  (8)    02:06  (15)   05:29  (9)    03:48  (9)    05:15  (20)   06:57  (9)    06:01  (13)   04:20  (2)    05:00  (5)    03:47  (3)             
                                                                            05:00  (8)    07:06  (8)    12:35  (6)    16:23  (5)    21:38  (7)    28:35  (6)    34:36  (6)    38:56  (6)    43:56  (4)    47:43  (4)   
                                                                            03:03  (1)    03:59  (5)    00:22  (3)    00:28  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            50:46  (4)    54:45  (4)    55:07  (4)    55:35  (4)    55:35                                    
 5.  Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne OK                     LAT   58:41   04:07  (2)    01:51  (7)    05:20  (8)    06:00  (36)   05:35  (27)   04:57  (1)    08:02  (26)   04:39  (8)    06:16  (17)   03:41  (2)             
                                                                            04:07  (2)    05:58  (2)    11:18  (3)    17:18  (7)    22:53  (10)   27:50  (5)    35:52  (9)    40:31  (8)    46:47  (7)    50:28  (5)   
                                                                            03:09  (5)    04:06  (9)    00:32  (23)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            53:37  (5)    57:43  (5)    58:15  (5)    58:41  (5)    58:41                                    
 6.  Ivars Muzikants           Balta SK                       LAT   59:36   05:43  (15)   02:39  (24)   06:05  (13)   03:52  (11)   03:58  (5)    06:59  (10)   06:11  (14)   05:17  (22)   05:29  (9)    04:18  (9)             
                                                                            05:43  (15)   08:22  (14)   14:27  (12)   18:19  (10)   22:17  (8)    29:16  (8)    35:27  (8)    40:44  (9)    46:13  (6)    50:31  (6)   
                                                                            03:32  (13)   04:31  (26)   00:33  (28)   00:29  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:03  (6)    58:34  (6)    59:07  (6)    59:36  (6)    59:36                                    
 7.  Ivars Mālnieks            individuāli                    LAT   60:17   05:30  (13)   02:06  (15)   09:58  (39)   04:59  (28)   04:28  (9)    06:35  (7)    04:52  (7)    04:43  (9)    04:51  (2)    03:53  (5)             
                                                                            05:30  (13)   07:36  (9)    17:34  (24)   22:33  (21)   27:01  (21)   33:36  (18)   38:28  (16)   43:11  (12)   48:02  (9)    51:55  (7)   
                                                                            03:03  (1)    04:23  (20)   00:30  (14)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:58  (7)    59:21  (7)    59:51  (7)    60:17  (7)    60:17                                    
 8.  Pēteris Zariņš            Mona OK                        LAT   61:09   05:49  (17)   02:13  (18)   05:18  (7)    06:01  (37)   03:54  (4)    07:09  (12)   07:57  (24)   05:03  (12)   05:13  (7)    04:00  (8)             
                                                                            05:49  (17)   08:02  (11)   13:20  (8)    19:21  (16)   23:15  (12)   30:24  (9)    38:21  (14)   43:24  (13)   48:37  (10)   52:37  (9)   
                                                                            03:24  (8)    04:13  (16)   00:32  (23)   00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:01  (9)    60:14  (8)    60:46  (8)    61:09  (8)    61:09                                    
 9.  Guntars Jansons           Balta SK                       LAT   61:25   05:25  (12)   03:21  (30)   05:11  (5)    03:52  (11)   05:31  (25)   08:55  (28)   05:05  (9)    04:59  (11)   05:22  (8)    04:34  (12)            
                                                                            05:25  (12)   08:46  (20)   13:57  (9)    17:49  (9)    23:20  (13)   32:15  (17)   37:20  (12)   42:19  (10)   47:41  (8)    52:15  (8)   
                                                                            03:45  (22)   04:36  (28)   00:30  (14)   00:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:00  (8)    60:36  (9)    61:06  (9)    61:25  (9)    61:25                                    
10.  Juris Zariņš              Viga OK                        LAT   61:50   04:10  (3)    05:15  (38)   07:28  (27)   03:22  (6)    04:28  (9)    06:11  (6)    04:29  (2)    04:28  (5)    04:59  (4)    08:20  (38)            
                                                                            04:10  (3)    09:25  (23)   16:53  (20)   20:15  (18)   24:43  (15)   30:54  (11)   35:23  (7)    39:51  (7)    44:50  (5)    53:10  (10)  
                                                                            03:26  (10)   04:15  (18)   00:33  (28)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:36  (10)   60:51  (10)   61:24  (10)   61:50  (10)   61:50                                    
11.  Jānis Lūsa                Meridiāns                      LAT   63:24   04:30  (5)    04:52  (35)   06:51  (21)   03:44  (8)    05:23  (22)   05:45  (3)    04:58  (8)    07:43  (39)   05:31  (11)   06:09  (34)            
                                                                            04:30  (5)    09:22  (21)   16:13  (19)   19:57  (17)   25:20  (18)   31:05  (12)   36:03  (10)   43:46  (15)   49:17  (11)   55:26  (11)  
                                                                            03:24  (8)    03:45  (2)    00:25  (7)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:50  (11)   62:35  (11)   63:00  (11)   63:24  (11)   63:24                                    
12.  Harijs Lācars             Silva                          LAT   64:12   05:10  (10)   01:55  (10)   05:32  (10)   03:41  (7)    04:07  (7)    07:11  (13)   05:19  (10)   05:07  (14)   12:18  (38)   05:13  (20)            
                                                                            05:10  (10)   07:05  (7)    12:37  (7)    16:18  (4)    20:25  (4)    27:36  (4)    32:55  (4)    38:02  (5)    50:20  (12)   55:33  (12)  
                                                                            03:34  (16)   04:07  (10)   00:32  (23)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:07  (12)   63:14  (12)   63:46  (12)   64:12  (12)   64:12                                    
13.  Dainis Sīlis              Mona OK                        LAT   65:29   04:51  (6)    01:54  (9)    05:16  (6)    04:22  (21)   04:36  (14)   07:59  (20)   04:32  (3)    04:20  (2)    12:59  (39)   05:23  (23)            
                                                                            04:51  (6)    06:45  (5)    12:01  (5)    16:23  (5)    20:59  (5)    28:58  (7)    33:30  (5)    37:50  (4)    50:49  (14)   56:12  (14)  
                                                                            03:50  (23)   04:31  (26)   00:31  (17)   00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:02  (13)   64:33  (13)   65:04  (13)   65:29  (13)   65:29                                    
14.  Viesturs Dandens          Alūksne OK                     LAT   66:20   05:17  (11)   02:30  (21)   06:35  (18)   04:17  (18)   04:33  (12)   07:59  (20)   05:30  (11)   06:16  (29)   07:31  (21)   05:33  (25)            
                                                                            05:17  (11)   07:47  (10)   14:22  (11)   18:39  (12)   23:12  (11)   31:11  (14)   36:41  (11)   42:57  (11)   50:28  (13)   56:01  (13)  
                                                                            04:07  (31)   05:11  (39)   00:33  (28)   00:28  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:08  (14)   65:19  (14)   65:52  (14)   66:20  (14)   66:20                                    
15.  Ivars Pucens              Mona OK                        LAT   68:36   07:20  (30)   02:02  (13)   08:05  (30)   03:52  (11)   05:31  (25)   08:57  (29)   09:05  (32)   05:15  (21)   05:34  (12)   04:39  (14)            
                                                                            07:20  (30)   09:22  (21)   17:27  (23)   21:19  (20)   26:50  (20)   35:47  (19)   44:52  (21)   50:07  (20)   55:41  (16)   60:20  (15)  
                                                                            03:13  (7)    04:11  (15)   00:29  (12)   00:23  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            63:33  (15)   67:44  (15)   68:13  (15)   68:36  (15)   68:36                                    
16.  Jānis Lagzdkalns          Mārupe                         LAT   69:43   07:57  (38)   01:41  (2)    05:10  (3)    02:59  (2)    03:19  (2)    09:35  (33)   11:31  (37)   05:49  (25)   10:12  (32)   03:31  (1)             
                                                                            07:57  (38)   09:38  (25)   14:48  (15)   17:47  (8)    21:06  (6)    30:41  (10)   42:12  (18)   48:01  (18)   58:13  (19)   61:44  (17)  
                                                                            03:03  (1)    04:09  (12)   00:25  (7)    00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            64:47  (16)   68:56  (16)   69:21  (16)   69:43  (16)   69:43                                    
17.  Jānis Ansabergs           Auseklis IK                    LAT   71:05   06:07  (22)   08:32  (45)   06:47  (19)   04:20  (20)   05:44  (30)   07:19  (15)   06:27  (17)   06:18  (30)   05:29  (9)    05:04  (19)            
                                                                            06:07  (22)   14:39  (40)   21:26  (33)   25:46  (28)   31:30  (29)   38:49  (27)   45:16  (23)   51:34  (23)   57:03  (17)   62:07  (19)  
                                                                            03:39  (18)   04:26  (23)   00:31  (17)   00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            65:46  (17)   70:12  (17)   70:43  (17)   71:05  (17)   71:05                                    
18.  Māris Kļaviņš             Auseklis IK                    LAT   71:49   06:01  (20)   02:41  (25)   06:47  (19)   10:33  (46)   05:04  (19)   07:17  (14)   06:15  (15)   05:08  (15)   05:46  (13)   05:44  (28)            
                                                                            06:01  (20)   08:42  (18)   15:29  (18)   26:02  (29)   31:06  (28)   38:23  (26)   44:38  (20)   49:46  (19)   55:32  (15)   61:16  (16)  
                                                                            04:30  (37)   04:50  (33)   00:46  (47)   00:27  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            65:46  (17)   70:36  (18)   71:22  (18)   71:49  (18)   71:49                                    
19.  Viesturs Lucāns           Piepe                          LAT   72:11   07:21  (31)   02:06  (15)   10:08  (40)   04:01  (15)   04:34  (13)   07:53  (19)   07:23  (22)   07:21  (38)   06:29  (18)   04:47  (16)            
                                                                            07:21  (31)   09:27  (24)   19:35  (28)   23:36  (22)   28:10  (22)   36:03  (20)   43:26  (19)   50:47  (22)   57:16  (18)   62:03  (18)  
                                                                            04:13  (34)   04:51  (34)   00:35  (33)   00:29  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            66:16  (19)   71:07  (19)   71:42  (19)   72:11  (19)   72:11                                    
20.  Andris Žagata             Auseklis IK                    LAT   73:45   05:48  (16)   02:14  (19)   06:57  (22)   05:18  (31)   04:39  (16)   11:28  (43)   08:38  (30)   05:05  (13)   09:07  (25)   04:33  (11)            
                                                                            05:48  (16)   08:02  (11)   14:59  (17)   20:17  (19)   24:56  (16)   36:24  (21)   45:02  (22)   50:07  (20)   59:14  (21)   63:47  (20)  
                                                                            03:57  (26)   04:47  (31)   00:21  (1)    00:53  (48)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            67:44  (20)   72:31  (20)   72:52  (20)   73:45  (20)   73:45                                    
21.  Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK                        LAT   74:55   05:06  (9)    01:46  (4)    18:26  (48)   05:37  (32)   04:55  (18)   07:23  (17)   06:26  (16)   04:47  (10)   06:32  (19)   05:13  (20)            
                                                                            05:06  (9)    06:52  (6)    25:18  (40)   30:55  (40)   35:50  (35)   43:13  (31)   49:39  (29)   54:26  (28)   60:58  (22)   66:11  (22)  
                                                                            03:33  (15)   04:16  (19)   00:29  (12)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:44  (22)   74:00  (21)   74:29  (21)   74:55  (21)   74:55                                    
22.  Sandis Sakne              individuāli                    LAT   75:15   06:02  (21)   02:23  (20)   06:09  (15)   04:45  (24)   05:45  (31)   06:56  (8)    07:59  (25)   08:00  (40)   11:09  (34)   06:41  (35)            
                                                                            06:02  (21)   08:25  (15)   14:34  (14)   19:19  (15)   25:04  (17)   32:00  (15)   39:59  (17)   47:59  (17)   59:08  (20)   65:49  (21)  
                                                                            03:42  (21)   04:42  (30)   00:35  (33)   00:27  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:31  (21)   74:13  (22)   74:48  (22)   75:15  (22)   75:15                                    
23.  Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns                      LAT   75:17   07:50  (36)   03:14  (29)   07:44  (29)   04:51  (26)   05:43  (29)   08:45  (25)   08:32  (29)   06:18  (30)   08:20  (22)   05:24  (24)            
                                                                            07:50  (36)   11:04  (29)   18:48  (25)   23:39  (24)   29:22  (24)   38:07  (25)   46:39  (26)   52:57  (25)   61:17  (24)   66:41  (23)  
                                                                            03:37  (17)   04:09  (12)   00:26  (9)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            70:18  (23)   74:27  (23)   74:53  (23)   75:17  (23)   75:17                                    
24.  Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK                        LAT   77:07   07:02  (29)   05:33  (39)   08:32  (34)   04:17  (18)   05:36  (28)   10:35  (39)   07:17  (20)   05:11  (16)   09:14  (27)   04:42  (15)            
                                                                            07:02  (29)   12:35  (32)   21:07  (31)   25:24  (27)   31:00  (27)   41:35  (29)   48:52  (28)   54:03  (27)   63:17  (25)   67:59  (24)  
                                                                            03:54  (24)   04:13  (16)   00:31  (17)   00:30  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:53  (24)   76:06  (24)   76:37  (24)   77:07  (24)   77:07                                    
25.  Trond Olsen               Løten O-Lag                    NOR   77:17   06:57  (28)   01:47  (5)    06:09  (15)   03:50  (10)   04:38  (15)   08:49  (27)   05:38  (12)   07:18  (37)   18:40  (44)   04:52  (17)            
                                                                            06:57  (28)   08:44  (19)   14:53  (16)   18:43  (13)   23:21  (14)   32:10  (16)   37:48  (13)   45:06  (16)   63:46  (26)   68:38  (25)  
                                                                            04:03  (29)   03:46  (3)    00:24  (5)    00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            72:41  (25)   76:27  (25)   76:51  (25)   77:17  (25)   77:17                                    
26.  Juris Lipsnis             TAKA TOK                       LAT   78:55   06:38  (25)   01:50  (6)    06:01  (12)   04:48  (25)   06:36  (35)   10:58  (41)   11:41  (38)   05:12  (18)   11:19  (35)   04:36  (13)            
                                                                            06:38  (25)   08:28  (16)   14:29  (13)   19:17  (14)   25:53  (19)   36:51  (22)   48:32  (27)   53:44  (26)   65:03  (27)   69:39  (26)  
                                                                            04:02  (28)   04:24  (22)   00:22  (3)    00:28  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            73:41  (26)   78:05  (26)   78:27  (26)   78:55  (26)   78:55                                    
27.  Zigfrīds Freimanis        Silva                          LAT   81:59   06:14  (23)   04:53  (36)   10:33  (41)   04:43  (23)   07:35  (41)   09:57  (35)   09:42  (34)   06:19  (32)   05:55  (15)   05:13  (20)            
                                                                            06:14  (23)   11:07  (30)   21:40  (34)   26:23  (30)   33:58  (32)   43:55  (33)   53:37  (32)   59:56  (32)   65:51  (28)   71:04  (27)  
                                                                            04:41  (39)   05:07  (37)   00:37  (37)   00:30  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            75:45  (27)   80:52  (27)   81:29  (27)   81:59  (27)   81:59                                    
28.  Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne OK                     LAT   82:28   05:35  (14)   04:26  (34)   07:03  (23)   07:27  (41)   04:51  (17)   07:52  (18)   09:16  (33)   05:13  (19)   09:29  (29)   09:59  (41)            
                                                                            05:35  (14)   10:01  (27)   17:04  (21)   24:31  (26)   29:22  (24)   37:14  (24)   46:30  (24)   51:43  (24)   61:12  (23)   71:11  (28)  
                                                                            05:09  (41)   04:54  (35)   00:39  (42)   00:35  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            76:20  (29)   81:14  (28)   81:53  (28)   82:28  (28)   82:28                                    
29.  Edmunds Krastiņš          individuāli                    LAT   82:48   08:06  (39)   05:57  (41)   09:23  (37)   04:16  (17)   05:19  (21)   07:05  (11)   06:27  (17)   08:11  (42)   11:25  (36)   05:54  (30)            
                                                                            08:06  (39)   14:03  (39)   23:26  (37)   27:42  (34)   33:01  (30)   40:06  (28)   46:33  (25)   54:44  (29)   66:09  (29)   72:03  (29)  
                                                                            04:16  (35)   05:19  (41)   00:41  (44)   00:29  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            76:19  (28)   81:38  (29)   82:19  (29)   82:48  (29)   82:48                                    
30.  Jānis Cāns                Sigulda OK                     LAT   86:47   05:58  (19)   10:35  (46)   07:39  (28)   03:17  (4)    13:18  (46)   07:22  (16)   04:42  (6)    04:37  (7)    13:27  (40)   05:34  (26)            
                                                                            05:58  (19)   16:33  (43)   24:12  (38)   27:29  (33)   40:47  (41)   48:09  (36)   52:51  (31)   57:28  (30)   70:55  (30)   76:29  (30)  
                                                                            05:51  (43)   03:35  (1)    00:21  (1)    00:31  (41)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            82:20  (31)   85:55  (31)   86:16  (30)   86:47  (30)   86:47                                    
31.  Uldis Apinis              LVM                            LAT   86:51   16:09  (47)   06:22  (44)   06:33  (17)   05:15  (30)   04:28  (9)    11:42  (44)   08:20  (28)   05:11  (16)   09:22  (28)   04:18  (9)             
                                                                            16:09  (47)   22:31  (46)   29:04  (44)   34:19  (43)   38:47  (37)   50:29  (41)   58:49  (36)   64:00  (34)   73:22  (32)   77:40  (31)  
                                                                            04:08  (32)   04:04  (7)    00:32  (23)   00:27  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            81:48  (30)   85:52  (30)   86:24  (31)   86:51  (31)   86:51                                    
32.  Agris Vītols              Sigulda OK                     LAT   89:41   06:39  (26)   03:36  (31)   11:40  (44)   06:36  (38)   07:02  (37)   13:36  (45)   12:00  (39)   08:18  (43)   05:53  (14)   06:01  (33)            
                                                                            06:39  (26)   10:15  (28)   21:55  (35)   28:31  (36)   35:33  (34)   49:09  (37)   61:09  (37)   69:27  (38)   75:20  (33)   81:21  (32)  
                                                                            03:26  (10)   03:57  (4)    00:31  (17)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            84:47  (32)   88:44  (32)   89:15  (32)   89:41  (32)   89:41                                    
33.  Kavka Jiri                SCP                            CZE   92:36   12:03  (44)   02:52  (27)   09:56  (38)   05:41  (33)   09:47  (43)   08:59  (31)   12:38  (40)   05:53  (27)   09:08  (26)   05:49  (29)            
                                                                            12:03  (44)   14:55  (41)   24:51  (39)   30:32  (38)   40:19  (40)   49:18  (38)   61:56  (38)   67:49  (36)   76:57  (35)   82:46  (33)  
                                                                            04:04  (30)   04:36  (28)   00:38  (39)   00:32  (43)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            86:50  (33)   91:26  (33)   92:04  (33)   92:36  (33)   92:36                                    
34.  Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK                     LAT   93:52   07:53  (37)   04:58  (37)   12:34  (45)   05:13  (29)   07:19  (40)   09:00  (32)   08:05  (27)   06:37  (33)   10:50  (33)   10:36  (43)            
                                                                            07:53  (37)   12:51  (33)   25:25  (41)   30:38  (39)   37:57  (36)   46:57  (35)   55:02  (33)   61:39  (33)   72:29  (31)   83:05  (34)  
                                                                            04:38  (38)   05:07  (37)   00:35  (33)   00:27  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            87:43  (35)   92:50  (34)   93:25  (34)   93:52  (34)   93:52                                    
35.  Andris Bērziņš            Jaujas                         LAT   94:35   13:22  (46)   01:59  (12)   15:25  (47)   04:00  (14)   06:25  (34)   14:04  (47)   08:44  (31)   05:50  (26)   06:42  (20)   09:35  (40)            
                                                                            13:22  (46)   15:21  (42)   30:46  (46)   34:46  (44)   41:11  (42)   55:15  (44)   63:59  (40)   69:49  (40)   76:31  (34)   86:06  (36)  
                                                                            03:28  (12)   04:00  (6)    00:28  (10)   00:33  (44)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            89:34  (36)   93:34  (35)   94:02  (35)   94:35  (35)   94:35                                    
36.  Jānis Ence                ZVOC                           LAT   95:34   17:00  (48)   02:04  (14)   10:46  (42)   10:09  (45)   07:15  (39)   08:44  (24)   07:26  (23)   08:05  (41)   06:10  (16)   05:57  (31)            
                                                                            17:00  (48)   19:04  (44)   29:50  (45)   39:59  (46)   47:14  (45)   55:58  (45)   63:24  (39)   71:29  (42)   77:39  (36)   83:36  (35)  
                                                                            03:32  (13)   07:12  (47)   00:49  (48)   00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            87:08  (34)   94:20  (36)   95:09  (36)   95:34  (36)   95:34                                    
37.  Egils Krastiņš            Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   98:19   06:40  (27)   06:16  (42)   06:06  (14)   14:03  (48)   06:50  (36)   10:14  (36)   14:00  (43)   06:11  (28)   08:50  (24)   08:21  (39)            
                                                                            06:40  (27)   12:56  (34)   19:02  (26)   33:05  (41)   39:55  (38)   50:09  (39)   64:09  (41)   70:20  (41)   79:10  (39)   87:31  (38)  
                                                                            04:09  (33)   05:32  (43)   00:39  (42)   00:28  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            91:40  (37)   97:12  (38)   97:51  (38)   98:19  (37)   98:19                                    
38.  Aivars Žogla              individuāli                    LAT   98:24   07:21  (31)   06:18  (43)   07:18  (25)   06:49  (40)   05:27  (23)   08:57  (29)   10:08  (35)   05:38  (24)   24:21  (46)   05:34  (26)            
                                                                            07:21  (31)   13:39  (36)   20:57  (30)   27:46  (35)   33:13  (31)   42:10  (30)   52:18  (30)   57:56  (31)   82:17  (40)   87:51  (39)  
                                                                            04:01  (27)   05:15  (40)   00:42  (45)   00:35  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            91:52  (38)   97:07  (37)   97:49  (37)   98:24  (38)   98:24                                    
39.  Aivars Voicišs            Bebri                          LAT  104:40   07:30  (34)   05:49  (40)   08:06  (31)   05:50  (34)   07:11  (38)   08:48  (26)   14:54  (44)   06:37  (33)   13:42  (41)   10:25  (42)            
                                                                            07:30  (34)   13:19  (35)   21:25  (32)   27:15  (32)   34:26  (33)   43:14  (32)   58:08  (35)   64:45  (35)   78:27  (38)   88:52  (40)  
                                                                            09:18  (44)   05:27  (42)   00:38  (39)   00:25  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            98:10  (39)  103:37  (39)  104:15  (39)  104:40  (39)  104:40                                    
40.  Jānis Kļava               individuāli                    LAT  107:25   10:50  (43)   03:02  (28)   08:12  (32)   04:56  (27)   16:48  (48)   11:10  (42)   11:00  (36)   06:45  (35)   20:47  (45)   04:56  (18)            
                                                                            10:50  (43)   13:52  (38)   22:04  (36)   27:00  (31)   43:48  (43)   54:58  (43)   65:58  (43)   72:43  (43)   93:30  (42)   98:26  (41)  
                                                                            03:56  (25)   04:07  (10)   00:30  (14)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           102:22  (41)  106:29  (40)  106:59  (40)  107:25  (40)  107:25                                    
41.  Ilgonis Šteins            Saldus OK                      LAT  107:59   09:52  (42)   11:12  (47)   07:05  (24)   05:59  (35)   05:54  (32)   10:18  (37)   06:42  (19)   11:48  (46)   09:34  (30)   08:17  (37)            
                                                                            09:52  (42)   21:04  (45)   28:09  (43)   34:08  (42)   40:02  (39)   50:20  (40)   57:02  (34)   68:50  (37)   78:24  (37)   86:41  (37)  
                                                                            14:08  (47)   06:03  (45)   00:38  (39)   00:29  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           100:49  (40)  106:52  (41)  107:30  (41)  107:59  (41)  107:59                                    
42.  Guntis Šmits              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  113:08   13:12  (45)   15:26  (48)   09:20  (36)   08:53  (44)   11:39  (45)   09:53  (34)   12:50  (41)   07:10  (36)   08:24  (23)   05:58  (32)            
                                                                            13:12  (45)   28:38  (47)   37:58  (47)   46:51  (47)   58:30  (47)   68:23  (47)   81:13  (45)   88:23  (45)   96:47  (44)  102:45  (43)  
                                                                            04:22  (36)   04:59  (36)   00:34  (32)   00:28  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           107:07  (43)  112:06  (42)  112:40  (42)  113:08  (42)  113:08                                    
43.  Raimonds Krēsliņš         individuāli                    LAT  113:35   07:25  (33)   02:31  (22)   07:19  (26)   06:43  (39)   06:18  (33)   14:03  (46)   27:13  (46)   10:32  (45)   11:29  (37)   07:26  (36)            
                                                                            07:25  (33)   09:56  (26)   17:15  (22)   23:58  (25)   30:16  (26)   44:19  (34)   71:32  (44)   82:04  (44)   93:33  (43)  100:59  (42)  
                                                                            05:27  (42)   05:49  (44)   00:45  (46)   00:35  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           106:26  (42)  112:15  (43)  113:00  (43)  113:35  (43)  113:35                                    
44.  Andis Banga               individuāli                    LAT  120:34   06:23  (24)   01:51  (7)    10:56  (43)   04:27  (22)   05:28  (24)   07:59  (20)   27:14  (47)   05:18  (23)   15:40  (43)   19:35  (46)            
                                                                            06:23  (24)   08:14  (13)   19:10  (27)   23:37  (23)   29:05  (23)   37:04  (23)   64:18  (42)   69:36  (39)   85:16  (41)  104:51  (44)  
                                                                            10:23  (46)   04:23  (20)   00:31  (17)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           115:14  (44)  119:37  (44)  120:08  (44)  120:34  (44)  120:34                                    
45.  Aivars Šenfišs            Baloži                         LAT  122:19  159:25  (49)   02:32  (23)   09:16  (35)   07:43  (42)   08:26  (42)   10:47  (40)   13:34  (42)   08:18  (43)   13:58  (42)   16:00  (45)            
                                                                           159:25  (49)  161:57  (48)  171:13  (48)  178:56  (48)  187:22  (48)  198:09  (48)  211:43  (47)  220:01  (47)  233:59  (46)  249:59  (46)  
                                                                            04:46  (40)   04:48  (32)   00:24  (5)    00:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           254:45  (46)  259:33  (46)  259:57  (46)  260:19  (46)  122:19                                    
46.  Peter Lowe                KNOB                           GBR  140:41   09:39  (41)   04:08  (32)   13:13  (46)   10:38  (47)   10:17  (44)   14:26  (48)   21:42  (45)   15:57  (47)   10:07  (31)   10:44  (44)            
                                                                            09:39  (41)   13:47  (37)   27:00  (42)   37:38  (45)   47:55  (46)   62:21  (46)   84:03  (46)  100:00  (46)  110:07  (45)  120:51  (45)  
                                                                            10:07  (45)   07:44  (48)   01:05  (49)   00:54  (49)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           130:58  (45)  138:42  (45)  139:47  (45)  140:41  (45)  140:41                                    
     Arnis Vanags              individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   08:53  (40)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            08:53  (40)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         51:34         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--           X:X         00:37  (37)   00:29  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--        101:25        102:02        102:31        102:31                                    
     Gordon Ross               Devyni                         LTU    DISQ   07:35  (35)   04:19  (33)   08:30  (33)   08:09  (43)   15:24  (47)   10:31  (38)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            07:35  (35)   11:54  (31)   20:24  (29)   28:33  (37)   43:57  (44)   54:28  (42)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         06:05  (46)   00:32  (23)   00:31  (41)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            80:02         86:07         86:39         87:10         87:10                                    
     Māris Zaļaiskalns         TAKA TOK                       LAT    DISQ   05:55  (18)   02:44  (26)   05:40  (11)   04:06  (16)   04:12  (8)    08:29  (23)   07:18  (21)   05:14  (20)   --:--           X:X                  
                                                                            05:55  (18)   08:39  (17)   14:19  (10)   18:25  (11)   22:37  (9)    31:06  (13)   38:24  (15)   43:38  (14)   --:--         52:48        
                                                                            03:39  (18)   04:27  (24)   00:36  (36)   00:26  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:27         60:54         61:30         61:56         61:56                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H50          6000 m/12 c  


 1.  Juris Kokins              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   50:23   04:25  (1)    02:02  (1)    06:16  (2)    08:00  (8)    00:59  (2)    04:14  (2)    03:02  (12)   08:41  (4)    05:24  (17)   03:59  (1)               
                                                                            04:25  (1)    06:27  (1)    12:43  (1)    20:43  (2)    21:42  (2)    25:56  (2)    28:58  (2)    37:39  (2)    43:03  (2)    47:02  (1)   
                                                                            02:27  (2)    00:31  (13)   00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:29  (1)    50:00  (1)    50:23  (1)    50:23                                            
 2.  Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne OK                     LAT   51:11   04:54  (5)    02:19  (5)    06:21  (3)    07:27  (2)    01:11  (12)   05:22  (10)   02:43  (9)    08:46  (5)    04:14  (5)    04:28  (3)               
                                                                            04:54  (5)    07:13  (4)    13:34  (4)    21:01  (3)    22:12  (3)    27:34  (3)    30:17  (4)    39:03  (4)    43:17  (3)    47:45  (3)   
                                                                            02:34  (3)    00:29  (8)    00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:19  (2)    50:48  (2)    51:11  (2)    51:11                                            
 3.  Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre OK                        LAT   51:31   04:34  (2)    02:02  (1)    06:28  (5)    08:59  (16)   01:07  (6)    04:27  (4)    02:22  (2)    08:03  (1)    04:20  (7)    05:04  (10)              
                                                                            04:34  (2)    06:36  (2)    13:04  (2)    22:03  (4)    23:10  (4)    27:37  (4)    29:59  (3)    38:02  (3)    42:22  (1)    47:26  (2)   
                                                                            03:12  (25)   00:28  (6)    00:25  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:38  (3)    51:06  (3)    51:31  (3)    51:31                                            
 4.  Sandris Stūris            Jaujas                         LAT   55:32   07:27  (28)   02:55  (18)   07:31  (11)   08:13  (9)    01:08  (8)    04:15  (3)    02:33  (6)    08:04  (2)    04:23  (8)    05:00  (9)               
                                                                            07:27  (28)   10:22  (24)   17:53  (19)   26:06  (14)   27:14  (12)   31:29  (10)   34:02  (8)    42:06  (6)    46:29  (6)    51:29  (5)   
                                                                            03:12  (25)   00:27  (5)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:41  (6)    55:08  (5)    55:32  (4)    55:32                                            
 5.  Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa OK                        LAT   55:35   05:16  (8)    02:13  (3)    06:36  (6)    08:48  (13)   01:17  (15)   04:51  (5)    05:06  (39)   09:07  (8)    03:54  (3)    04:49  (8)               
                                                                            05:16  (8)    07:29  (6)    14:05  (5)    22:53  (5)    24:10  (5)    29:01  (5)    34:07  (9)    43:14  (7)    47:08  (7)    51:57  (6)   
                                                                            02:36  (6)    00:34  (28)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:33  (4)    55:07  (4)    55:35  (5)    55:35                                            
 6.  Juris Drunka              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   55:38   06:46  (26)   02:29  (7)    06:22  (4)    07:29  (3)    01:10  (10)   05:16  (8)    02:43  (9)    08:54  (6)    04:15  (6)    05:44  (14)              
                                                                            06:46  (26)   09:15  (20)   15:37  (8)    23:06  (6)    24:16  (6)    29:32  (7)    32:15  (5)    41:09  (5)    45:24  (4)    51:08  (4)   
                                                                            03:28  (35)   00:35  (32)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:36  (5)    55:11  (6)    55:38  (6)    55:38                                            
 7.  Saulius Marozas           Labirintas                     LTU   56:17   05:37  (15)   03:12  (28)   06:56  (7)    08:14  (10)   01:18  (16)   05:00  (7)    02:41  (8)    12:10  (23)   03:41  (1)    04:07  (2)               
                                                                            05:37  (15)   08:49  (16)   15:45  (10)   23:59  (9)    25:17  (9)    30:17  (8)    32:58  (6)    45:08  (9)    48:49  (8)    52:56  (7)   
                                                                            02:26  (1)    00:31  (13)   00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:22  (7)    55:53  (7)    56:17  (7)    56:17                                            
 8.  Vladimirs Kabanovs        individuāli                    LAT   57:44   05:47  (18)   02:48  (14)   08:30  (18)   07:56  (7)    01:07  (6)    04:57  (6)    05:05  (37)   09:06  (7)    04:06  (4)    04:36  (5)               
                                                                            05:47  (18)   08:35  (14)   17:05  (15)   25:01  (10)   26:08  (10)   31:05  (9)    36:10  (12)   45:16  (10)   49:22  (9)    53:58  (8)   
                                                                            02:44  (8)    00:34  (28)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:42  (8)    57:16  (8)    57:44  (8)    57:44                                            
 9.  Tõnu Taal                 JOKA                           EST   58:34   04:39  (3)    02:14  (4)    06:15  (1)    06:14  (1)    00:54  (1)    05:33  (13)   02:18  (1)    08:12  (3)    10:07  (44)   08:20  (38)              
                                                                            04:39  (3)    06:53  (3)    13:08  (3)    19:22  (1)    20:16  (1)    25:49  (1)    28:07  (1)    36:19  (1)    46:26  (5)    54:46  (9)   
                                                                            02:46  (9)    00:33  (19)   00:29  (33)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            57:32  (9)    58:05  (9)    58:34  (9)    58:34                                            
10.  Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   59:21   05:43  (16)   03:33  (32)   07:05  (8)    09:04  (17)   01:50  (30)   06:39  (21)   02:26  (3)    11:07  (15)   03:46  (2)    04:45  (6)               
                                                                            05:43  (16)   09:16  (21)   16:21  (13)   25:25  (12)   27:15  (13)   33:54  (13)   36:20  (13)   47:27  (12)   51:13  (11)   55:58  (11)  
                                                                            02:35  (4)    00:26  (3)    00:22  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:33  (10)   58:59  (10)   59:21  (10)   59:21                                            
11.  Kjell Boman               Söderhamns OK                  SWE   59:30   05:26  (12)   02:39  (9)    07:33  (13)   07:46  (6)    01:08  (8)    07:08  (29)   02:49  (11)   10:22  (10)   04:54  (14)   06:03  (18)              
                                                                            05:26  (12)   08:05  (9)    15:38  (9)    23:24  (7)    24:32  (7)    31:40  (11)   34:29  (11)   44:51  (8)    49:45  (10)   55:48  (10)  
                                                                            02:48  (12)   00:29  (8)    00:25  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:36  (11)   59:05  (11)   59:30  (11)   59:30                                            
12.  Gatis Skrastiņš           Meridiāns                      LAT   62:25   05:19  (9)    02:42  (11)   08:25  (17)   08:54  (14)   01:05  (4)    05:26  (11)   02:26  (3)    12:35  (26)   05:40  (18)   06:06  (19)              
                                                                            05:19  (9)    08:01  (8)    16:26  (14)   25:20  (11)   26:25  (11)   31:51  (12)   34:17  (10)   46:52  (11)   52:32  (12)   58:38  (12)  
                                                                            02:48  (12)   00:33  (19)   00:26  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:26  (12)   61:59  (12)   62:25  (12)   62:25                                            
13.  Jānis Turks               TAKA TOK                       LAT   64:27   04:41  (4)    02:33  (8)    11:29  (41)   09:26  (19)   02:34  (39)   06:02  (16)   02:36  (7)    11:30  (16)   04:25  (9)    05:50  (15)              
                                                                            04:41  (4)    07:14  (5)    18:43  (22)   28:09  (18)   30:43  (19)   36:45  (16)   39:21  (15)   50:51  (14)   55:16  (13)   61:06  (13)  
                                                                            02:39  (7)    00:22  (1)    00:20  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:45  (13)   64:07  (13)   64:27  (13)   64:27                                            
14.  Kulno Voolaid             OK Rakvere                     EST   64:55   06:14  (21)   08:04  (47)   07:39  (14)   09:58  (21)   01:19  (17)   05:17  (9)    03:19  (19)   10:11  (9)    04:40  (11)   04:29  (4)               
                                                                            06:14  (21)   14:18  (40)   21:57  (31)   31:55  (24)   33:14  (22)   38:31  (20)   41:50  (17)   52:01  (16)   56:41  (14)   61:10  (14)  
                                                                            02:46  (9)    00:31  (13)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:56  (14)   64:27  (14)   64:55  (14)   64:55                                            
15.  Ričardas Zlatkus          Devyni                         LTU   65:48   05:28  (13)   03:02  (21)   08:37  (19)   10:26  (23)   01:20  (18)   08:46  (41)   03:05  (14)   10:47  (14)   05:19  (15)   05:06  (11)              
                                                                            05:28  (13)   08:30  (13)   17:07  (16)   27:33  (17)   28:53  (16)   37:39  (18)   40:44  (16)   51:31  (15)   56:50  (15)   61:56  (15)  
                                                                            02:57  (20)   00:30  (12)   00:25  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            64:53  (15)   65:23  (15)   65:48  (15)   65:48                                            
16.  Guntis Koks               Meridiāns                      LAT   67:58   05:55  (19)   02:54  (16)   07:23  (9)    07:34  (4)    01:10  (10)   04:10  (1)    04:13  (28)   16:02  (41)   08:40  (38)   06:01  (17)              
                                                                            05:55  (19)   08:49  (16)   16:12  (12)   23:46  (8)    24:56  (8)    29:06  (6)    33:19  (7)    49:21  (13)   58:01  (16)   64:02  (16)  
                                                                            02:53  (16)   00:40  (42)   00:23  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            66:55  (16)   67:35  (16)   67:58  (16)   67:58                                            
17.  Raimondas Paknys          Labirintas                     LTU   68:46   05:35  (14)   03:11  (27)   09:33  (31)   10:22  (22)   02:42  (42)   07:14  (32)   03:35  (23)   12:04  (21)   04:32  (10)   06:09  (21)              
                                                                            05:35  (14)   08:46  (15)   18:19  (20)   28:41  (20)   31:23  (21)   38:37  (21)   42:12  (18)   54:16  (18)   58:48  (17)   64:57  (17)  
                                                                            02:46  (9)    00:36  (36)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            67:43  (17)   68:19  (17)   68:46  (17)   68:46                                            
18.  Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma OK                      LAT   71:51   05:46  (17)   03:41  (35)   08:24  (16)   08:47  (12)   01:22  (20)   07:40  (37)   03:13  (16)   15:07  (39)   05:53  (23)   07:29  (30)              
                                                                            05:46  (17)   09:27  (22)   17:51  (18)   26:38  (15)   28:00  (14)   35:40  (15)   38:53  (14)   54:00  (17)   59:53  (18)   67:22  (18)  
                                                                            03:32  (37)   00:33  (19)   00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            70:54  (18)   71:27  (18)   71:51  (18)   71:51                                            
19.  Māris Blūms               Meridiāns                      LAT   73:53   07:31  (29)   02:58  (20)   08:43  (21)   09:06  (18)   02:12  (36)   07:17  (34)   06:12  (44)   12:04  (21)   05:55  (24)   07:41  (31)              
                                                                            07:31  (29)   10:29  (25)   19:12  (23)   28:18  (19)   30:30  (18)   37:47  (19)   43:59  (19)   56:03  (19)   61:58  (19)   69:39  (19)  
                                                                            03:08  (24)   00:34  (28)   00:32  (39)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            72:47  (19)   73:21  (19)   73:53  (19)   73:53                                            
20.  Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns                      LAT   74:46   09:15  (38)   03:38  (33)   10:15  (36)   11:20  (29)   02:40  (41)   06:49  (24)   02:30  (5)    12:27  (24)   05:42  (19)   06:06  (19)              
                                                                            09:15  (38)   12:53  (35)   23:08  (35)   34:28  (30)   37:08  (34)   43:57  (32)   46:27  (25)   58:54  (21)   64:36  (21)   70:42  (20)  
                                                                            02:59  (21)   00:37  (38)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            73:41  (20)   74:18  (20)   74:46  (20)   74:46                                            
21.  Aivars Meirāns            individuāli                    LAT   76:33   10:51  (44)   03:09  (26)   08:55  (26)   12:11  (30)   01:15  (13)   06:29  (17)   03:12  (15)   12:03  (20)   05:48  (22)   07:41  (31)              
                                                                            10:51  (44)   14:00  (39)   22:55  (33)   35:06  (34)   36:21  (29)   42:50  (26)   46:02  (23)   58:05  (20)   63:53  (20)   71:34  (21)  
                                                                            03:50  (39)   00:41  (44)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            75:24  (21)   76:05  (21)   76:33  (21)   76:33                                            
22.  Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns                      LAT   77:51   05:07  (6)    02:50  (15)   07:32  (12)   11:15  (28)   01:59  (33)   05:57  (15)   12:30  (49)   14:55  (37)   04:49  (13)   06:25  (23)              
                                                                            05:07  (6)    07:57  (7)    15:29  (6)    26:44  (16)   28:43  (15)   34:40  (14)   47:10  (27)   62:05  (28)   66:54  (22)   73:19  (22)  
                                                                            03:19  (32)   00:38  (40)   00:35  (45)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:38  (22)   77:16  (22)   77:51  (22)   77:51                                            
23.  Kostas Duda               Labirintas                     LTU   79:10   08:47  (37)   03:53  (39)   09:15  (28)   12:57  (32)   01:44  (28)   06:47  (23)   04:38  (33)   11:58  (19)   09:01  (39)   05:51  (16)              
                                                                            08:47  (37)   12:40  (33)   21:55  (30)   34:52  (32)   36:36  (31)   43:23  (28)   48:01  (29)   59:59  (23)   69:00  (26)   74:51  (24)  
                                                                            03:16  (30)   00:36  (36)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:07  (23)   78:43  (23)   79:10  (23)   79:10                                            
24.  Jānis Linde               A2                             LAT   79:43   07:38  (30)   03:12  (28)   09:20  (29)   12:55  (31)   01:34  (23)   09:10  (43)   04:29  (31)   13:40  (31)   06:14  (26)   06:24  (22)              
                                                                            07:38  (30)   10:50  (28)   20:10  (24)   33:05  (27)   34:39  (26)   43:49  (29)   48:18  (32)   61:58  (27)   68:12  (24)   74:36  (23)  
                                                                            03:58  (40)   00:34  (28)   00:35  (45)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:34  (24)   79:08  (24)   79:43  (24)   79:43                                            
25.  Pēteris Trapancieris      UP                             LAT   79:48   05:24  (11)   02:42  (11)   07:25  (10)   14:07  (37)   01:06  (5)    06:42  (22)   11:23  (47)   14:37  (35)   04:42  (12)   07:51  (33)              
                                                                            05:24  (11)   08:06  (10)   15:31  (7)    29:38  (22)   30:44  (20)   37:26  (17)   48:49  (33)   63:26  (31)   68:08  (23)   75:59  (26)  
                                                                            02:49  (14)   00:32  (18)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:48  (25)   79:20  (25)   79:48  (25)   79:48                                            
26.  Jānis Dainis              ksk.lv                         LAT   80:55   06:13  (20)   02:41  (10)   08:52  (24)   16:56  (43)   01:59  (33)   07:14  (32)   06:01  (42)   11:38  (18)   09:35  (42)   05:28  (12)              
                                                                            06:13  (20)   08:54  (18)   17:46  (17)   34:42  (31)   36:41  (32)   43:55  (31)   49:56  (34)   61:34  (26)   71:09  (30)   76:37  (27)  
                                                                            03:12  (25)   00:37  (38)   00:29  (33)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            79:49  (26)   80:26  (26)   80:55  (26)   80:55                                            
27.  Aivars Druvenieks         Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   81:54   05:13  (7)    02:57  (19)   07:52  (15)   16:40  (42)   01:22  (20)   07:11  (31)   03:29  (22)   17:45  (43)   08:38  (36)   04:45  (6)               
                                                                            05:13  (7)    08:10  (11)   16:02  (11)   32:42  (26)   34:04  (24)   41:15  (23)   44:44  (20)   62:29  (29)   71:07  (29)   75:52  (25)  
                                                                            04:58  (46)   00:33  (19)   00:31  (37)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            80:50  (27)   81:23  (27)   81:54  (27)   81:54                                            
28.  Aivars Grīnbergs          Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   82:18   08:30  (35)   03:16  (30)   08:49  (23)   13:07  (33)   01:16  (14)   06:51  (25)   03:18  (18)   14:56  (38)   08:38  (36)   08:02  (34)              
                                                                            08:30  (35)   11:46  (30)   20:35  (26)   33:42  (28)   34:58  (27)   41:49  (24)   45:07  (21)   60:03  (24)   68:41  (25)   76:43  (28)  
                                                                            04:27  (43)   00:35  (32)   00:33  (41)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            81:10  (28)   81:45  (28)   82:18  (28)   82:18                                            
29.  Valdis Stupāns            individuāli                    LAT   83:09   10:03  (41)   03:02  (21)   08:40  (20)   10:56  (25)   04:09  (45)   07:01  (27)   03:02  (12)   13:35  (30)   08:33  (35)   08:05  (35)              
                                                                            10:03  (41)   13:05  (36)   21:45  (29)   32:41  (25)   36:50  (33)   43:51  (30)   46:53  (26)   60:28  (25)   69:01  (27)   77:06  (29)  
                                                                            05:05  (47)   00:33  (19)   00:25  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            82:11  (29)   82:44  (29)   83:09  (29)   83:09                                            
30.  Māris Otaņķis             Liepājas VM                    LAT   84:43   06:24  (22)   03:05  (24)   13:38  (44)   13:11  (34)   01:39  (26)   07:19  (35)   04:45  (34)   14:01  (32)   09:16  (41)   07:00  (25)              
                                                                            06:24  (22)   09:29  (23)   23:07  (34)   36:18  (36)   37:57  (35)   45:16  (35)   50:01  (35)   64:02  (32)   73:18  (31)   80:18  (30)  
                                                                            03:16  (30)   00:35  (32)   00:34  (43)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            83:34  (30)   84:09  (30)   84:43  (30)   84:43                                            
31.  Vilnis Ķūrēns             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   85:32   06:40  (24)   05:43  (45)   10:10  (34)   08:56  (15)   02:20  (37)   10:15  (45)   04:02  (26)   11:34  (17)   10:08  (45)   11:53  (47)              
                                                                            06:40  (24)   12:23  (32)   22:33  (32)   31:29  (23)   33:49  (23)   44:04  (33)   48:06  (30)   59:40  (22)   69:48  (28)   81:41  (32)  
                                                                            03:01  (22)   00:28  (6)    00:22  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            84:42  (32)   85:10  (31)   85:32  (31)   85:32                                            
32.  Edmundas Gylys            DAINAVA                        LTU   85:47   08:41  (36)   03:16  (30)   08:54  (25)   08:37  (11)   04:41  (46)   07:41  (38)   06:06  (43)   14:54  (36)   11:10  (47)   07:25  (29)              
                                                                            08:41  (36)   11:57  (31)   20:51  (27)   29:28  (21)   34:09  (25)   41:50  (25)   47:56  (28)   62:50  (30)   74:00  (33)   81:25  (31)  
                                                                            03:15  (29)   00:38  (40)   00:29  (33)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            84:40  (31)   85:18  (32)   85:47  (32)   85:47                                            
33.  Ilgonis Krūmiņš           A2                             LAT   88:23   09:54  (40)   02:54  (16)   10:38  (37)   14:46  (38)   01:35  (24)   11:16  (46)   04:18  (30)   10:35  (12)   08:26  (34)   08:57  (41)              
                                                                            09:54  (40)   12:48  (34)   23:26  (36)   38:12  (37)   39:47  (37)   51:03  (40)   55:21  (40)   65:56  (33)   74:22  (35)   83:19  (33)  
                                                                            04:05  (41)   00:31  (13)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            87:24  (34)   87:55  (33)   88:23  (33)   88:23                                            
34.  Mārcis Bendiks            UP                             LAT   88:37   07:05  (27)   03:43  (36)   10:13  (35)   17:27  (44)   01:26  (22)   08:36  (40)   04:48  (35)   14:36  (34)   06:27  (28)   09:07  (43)              
                                                                            07:05  (27)   10:48  (27)   21:01  (28)   38:28  (38)   39:54  (38)   48:30  (38)   53:18  (38)   67:54  (35)   74:21  (34)   83:28  (34)  
                                                                            03:45  (38)   00:46  (46)   00:38  (47)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            87:13  (33)   87:59  (34)   88:37  (34)   88:37                                            
35.  Juris Kļaviņš             Auseklis IK                    LAT   89:09   07:54  (31)   03:38  (33)   08:46  (22)   13:26  (36)   01:40  (27)   05:29  (12)   04:55  (36)   25:50  (47)   06:42  (30)   07:01  (26)              
                                                                            07:54  (31)   11:32  (29)   20:18  (25)   33:44  (29)   35:24  (28)   40:53  (22)   45:48  (22)   71:38  (39)   78:20  (37)   85:21  (36)  
                                                                            02:55  (18)   00:26  (3)    00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            88:16  (35)   88:42  (35)   89:09  (35)   89:09                                            
36.  Kestutis Baleišis         Devyni                         LTU   90:12   13:32  (48)   02:45  (13)   16:56  (47)   11:09  (26)   04:42  (47)   12:31  (47)   03:38  (24)   10:36  (13)   05:20  (16)   05:35  (13)              
                                                                            13:32  (48)   16:17  (45)   33:13  (48)   44:22  (42)   49:04  (44)   61:35  (46)   65:13  (44)   75:49  (42)   81:09  (39)   86:44  (38)  
                                                                            02:35  (4)    00:29  (8)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            89:19  (38)   89:48  (36)   90:12  (36)   90:12                                            
37.  Ivars Šleiners            Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   90:20   06:45  (25)   03:45  (38)   13:28  (43)   15:38  (40)   01:36  (25)   06:31  (19)   03:16  (17)   19:51  (44)   05:45  (21)   07:14  (28)              
                                                                            06:45  (25)   10:30  (26)   23:58  (37)   39:36  (39)   41:12  (39)   47:43  (37)   50:59  (36)   70:50  (37)   76:35  (36)   83:49  (35)  
                                                                            05:25  (48)   00:35  (32)   00:31  (37)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            89:14  (36)   89:49  (37)   90:20  (37)   90:20                                            
38.  Guntis Gailītis           Meridiāns                      LAT   90:32   08:06  (33)   04:59  (43)   13:43  (45)   13:14  (35)   01:52  (31)   07:34  (36)   04:13  (28)   13:31  (29)   06:24  (27)   12:11  (48)              
                                                                            08:06  (33)   13:05  (36)   26:48  (43)   40:02  (40)   41:54  (40)   49:28  (39)   53:41  (39)   67:12  (34)   73:36  (32)   85:47  (37)  
                                                                            03:29  (36)   00:44  (45)   00:32  (39)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            89:16  (37)   90:00  (38)   90:32  (38)   90:32                                            
39.  Valdis Blūms              Valmiera                       LAT   92:26   10:50  (43)   03:43  (36)   09:43  (32)   21:29  (47)   01:03  (3)    06:33  (20)   05:08  (40)   12:33  (25)   10:47  (46)   07:03  (27)              
                                                                            10:50  (43)   14:33  (41)   24:16  (38)   45:45  (44)   46:48  (42)   53:21  (41)   58:29  (42)   71:02  (38)   81:49  (40)   88:52  (41)  
                                                                            02:51  (15)   00:23  (2)    00:20  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            91:43  (39)   92:06  (39)   92:26  (39)   92:26                                            
40.  Leonīds Leontjevs         Vestiena                       LAT   92:39   13:23  (47)   05:43  (45)   11:58  (42)   11:10  (27)   02:35  (40)   08:49  (42)   03:38  (24)   15:29  (40)   09:12  (40)   06:47  (24)              
                                                                            13:23  (47)   19:06  (48)   31:04  (47)   42:14  (41)   44:49  (41)   53:38  (42)   57:16  (41)   72:45  (40)   81:57  (41)   88:44  (40)  
                                                                            03:02  (23)   00:29  (8)    00:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            91:46  (40)   92:15  (40)   92:39  (40)   92:39                                            
41.  Andrejs Ivanovs           UP                             LAT   94:30   12:17  (46)   03:08  (25)   08:55  (26)   10:43  (24)   01:21  (19)   06:29  (17)   03:21  (20)   21:48  (45)   11:28  (48)   08:07  (36)              
                                                                            12:17  (46)   15:25  (44)   24:20  (39)   35:03  (33)   36:24  (30)   42:53  (27)   46:14  (24)   68:02  (36)   79:30  (38)   87:37  (39)  
                                                                            04:48  (45)   01:07  (48)   00:58  (49)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            92:25  (41)   93:32  (41)   94:30  (41)   94:30                                            
42.  Ilmārs Kaulakans          Silva                          LAT   96:24   09:24  (39)   05:25  (44)   11:03  (40)   20:00  (46)   02:11  (35)   06:56  (26)   08:41  (46)   10:22  (10)   08:09  (33)   09:02  (42)              
                                                                            09:24  (39)   14:49  (42)   25:52  (40)   45:52  (46)   48:03  (43)   54:59  (43)   63:40  (43)   74:02  (41)   82:11  (42)   91:13  (42)  
                                                                            04:12  (42)   00:33  (19)   00:26  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            95:25  (42)   95:58  (42)   96:24  (42)   96:24                                            
43.  Edgars Mītnieks           Prizma OK                      LAT  100:20   05:22  (10)   03:04  (23)   17:56  (48)   25:22  (49)   01:46  (29)   08:04  (39)   05:29  (41)   14:35  (33)   06:09  (25)   08:11  (37)              
                                                                            05:22  (10)   08:26  (12)   26:22  (42)   51:44  (48)   53:30  (47)   61:34  (45)   67:03  (46)   81:38  (43)   87:47  (43)   95:58  (43)  
                                                                            03:21  (33)   00:33  (19)   00:28  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            99:19  (43)   99:52  (43)  100:20  (43)  100:20                                            
44.  Miervaldis Bušs           individuāli                    LAT  103:06   11:20  (45)   08:10  (48)   10:50  (38)   15:30  (39)   13:05  (49)   05:56  (14)   04:09  (27)   13:16  (28)   05:44  (20)   11:07  (46)              
                                                                            11:20  (45)   19:30  (49)   30:20  (46)   45:50  (45)   58:55  (48)   64:51  (48)   69:00  (47)   82:16  (44)   88:00  (44)   99:07  (44)  
                                                                            02:55  (18)   00:31  (13)   00:33  (41)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           102:02  (44)  102:33  (44)  103:06  (44)  103:06                                            
45.  Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  104:53   07:57  (32)   09:48  (49)   18:54  (49)   21:44  (48)   01:52  (31)   07:05  (28)   04:37  (32)   13:00  (27)   07:08  (31)   08:36  (39)              
                                                                            07:57  (32)   17:45  (46)   36:39  (49)   58:23  (49)   60:15  (49)   67:20  (49)   71:57  (48)   84:57  (45)   92:05  (45)  100:41  (45)  
                                                                            03:12  (25)   00:33  (19)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           103:53  (45)  104:26  (45)  104:53  (45)  104:53                                            
46.  Ilgvars Lipsts            individuāli                    LAT  107:06   10:16  (42)   04:41  (41)   10:56  (39)   09:46  (20)   02:29  (38)   07:10  (30)   07:22  (45)   34:14  (48)   06:35  (29)   09:44  (44)              
                                                                            10:16  (42)   14:57  (43)   25:53  (41)   35:39  (35)   38:08  (36)   45:18  (36)   52:40  (37)   86:54  (46)   93:29  (46)  103:13  (46)  
                                                                            02:53  (16)   00:33  (19)   00:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           106:06  (46)  106:39  (46)  107:06  (46)  107:06                                            
47.  Verners Tučs              Jaujas                         LAT  114:58   14:40  (49)   03:58  (40)   09:56  (33)   16:26  (41)   05:17  (48)   13:00  (48)   12:12  (48)   16:02  (41)   10:00  (43)   08:48  (40)              
                                                                            14:40  (49)   18:38  (47)   28:34  (44)   45:00  (43)   50:17  (45)   63:17  (47)   75:29  (49)   91:31  (48)  101:31  (48)  110:19  (48)  
                                                                            03:25  (34)   00:40  (42)   00:34  (43)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           113:44  (47)  114:24  (47)  114:58  (47)  114:58                                            
48.  Toomas Puss               Visa SK                        EST  115:26   08:18  (34)   04:54  (42)   15:55  (46)   18:48  (45)   03:20  (44)   09:58  (44)   05:05  (37)   25:06  (46)   07:27  (32)   10:21  (45)              
                                                                            08:18  (34)   13:12  (38)   29:07  (45)   47:55  (47)   51:15  (46)   61:13  (44)   66:18  (45)   91:24  (47)   98:51  (47)  109:12  (47)  
                                                                            04:46  (44)   00:48  (47)   00:40  (48)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           113:58  (48)  114:46  (48)  115:26  (48)  115:26                                            
     Ivars Hartmanis           Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   06:30  (23)   02:26  (6)    09:30  (30)   07:37  (5)    03:01  (43)   15:37  (49)   03:25  (21)   --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            06:30  (23)   08:56  (19)   18:26  (21)   26:03  (13)   29:04  (17)   44:41  (34)   48:06  (30)   --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--           X:X         00:30  (36)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            --:--         80:27         80:57         80:57                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H55          4700 m/11 c  


 1.  Ilmāris Limbēns           Sigulda OK                     LAT   39:13   05:55  (4)    03:36  (16)   02:44  (3)    04:35  (5)    05:09  (2)    04:36  (7)    02:35  (1)    04:00  (1)    04:04  (2)    01:03  (1)                 
                                                                            05:55  (4)    09:31  (5)    12:15  (4)    16:50  (3)    21:59  (2)    26:35  (1)    29:10  (1)    33:10  (1)    37:14  (1)    38:17  (1)   
                                                                            00:28  (4)    00:28  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            38:45  (1)    39:13  (1)    39:13                                                  
 2.  Arvo Kivikas              Ilves OK                       EST   42:13   05:45  (3)    03:02  (8)    03:17  (6)    05:00  (9)    06:43  (10)   04:21  (3)    02:53  (5)    04:14  (6)    04:19  (5)    01:30  (10)                
                                                                            05:45  (3)    08:47  (2)    12:04  (3)    17:04  (4)    23:47  (3)    28:08  (2)    31:01  (2)    35:15  (2)    39:34  (2)    41:04  (2)   
                                                                            00:38  (19)   00:31  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            41:42  (2)    42:13  (2)    42:13                                                  
 3.  Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   42:31   06:01  (5)    03:10  (10)   02:39  (2)    04:12  (1)    05:24  (4)    06:48  (15)   03:16  (8)    04:12  (5)    04:28  (9)    01:23  (4)                 
                                                                            06:01  (5)    09:11  (3)    11:50  (2)    16:02  (1)    21:26  (1)    28:14  (3)    31:30  (3)    35:42  (3)    40:10  (3)    41:33  (3)   
                                                                            00:32  (11)   00:26  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            42:05  (3)    42:31  (3)    42:31                                                  
 4.  Seppo Korhonen            OH                             FIN   46:26   06:11  (6)    03:08  (9)    05:16  (17)   05:45  (12)   05:05  (1)    04:26  (4)    03:36  (12)   04:39  (7)    05:50  (18)   01:31  (11)                
                                                                            06:11  (6)    09:19  (4)    14:35  (7)    20:20  (6)    25:25  (4)    29:51  (4)    33:27  (4)    38:06  (4)    43:56  (4)    45:27  (4)   
                                                                            00:34  (14)   00:25  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:01  (4)    46:26  (4)    46:26                                                  
 5.  Reima Parkkonen           Pihkaniskat OK                 FIN   46:38   05:38  (2)    02:45  (3)    03:08  (4)    04:58  (7)    09:17  (20)   05:57  (10)   02:44  (3)    05:09  (12)   04:43  (11)   01:24  (5)                 
                                                                            05:38  (2)    08:23  (1)    11:31  (1)    16:29  (2)    25:46  (5)    31:43  (5)    34:27  (5)    39:36  (5)    44:19  (5)    45:43  (5)   
                                                                            00:31  (8)    00:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:14  (5)    46:38  (5)    46:38                                                  
 6.  Koit Paasma               Lehola                         EST   47:00   04:45  (1)    09:08  (24)   04:44  (15)   04:18  (2)    05:12  (3)    04:27  (5)    02:50  (4)    04:54  (9)    04:05  (3)    01:35  (16)                
                                                                            04:45  (1)    13:53  (12)   18:37  (14)   22:55  (11)   28:07  (11)   32:34  (7)    35:24  (6)    40:18  (6)    44:23  (6)    45:58  (6)   
                                                                            00:36  (16)   00:26  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:34  (6)    47:00  (6)    47:00                                                  
 7.  Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK                        LAT   47:32   06:48  (7)    02:55  (5)    03:14  (5)    04:58  (7)    09:06  (19)   05:31  (9)    04:24  (14)   04:09  (3)    03:59  (1)    01:24  (5)                 
                                                                            06:48  (7)    09:43  (6)    12:57  (5)    17:55  (5)    27:01  (6)    32:32  (6)    36:56  (8)    41:05  (7)    45:04  (7)    46:28  (7)   
                                                                            00:33  (12)   00:31  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            47:01  (7)    47:32  (7)    47:32                                                  
 8.  Bernhardas Eimaitis       Labirintas                     LTU   47:53   09:42  (13)   02:44  (2)    03:30  (9)    05:37  (10)   06:26  (9)    04:42  (8)    03:34  (11)   04:58  (10)   04:16  (4)    01:28  (8)                 
                                                                            09:42  (13)   12:26  (10)   15:56  (9)    21:33  (9)    27:59  (10)   32:41  (8)    36:15  (7)    41:13  (8)    45:29  (8)    46:57  (8)   
                                                                            00:30  (6)    00:26  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            47:27  (8)    47:53  (8)    47:53                                                  
 9.  Valērijs Pohomovs         Moduls Rīga                    LAT   49:43   12:13  (18)   02:51  (4)    03:19  (7)    06:09  (13)   05:54  (8)    04:14  (1)    02:40  (2)    04:44  (8)    05:35  (16)   01:17  (2)                 
                                                                            12:13  (18)   15:04  (16)   18:23  (12)   24:32  (12)   30:26  (12)   34:40  (9)    37:20  (9)    42:04  (9)    47:39  (9)    48:56  (9)   
                                                                            00:26  (2)    00:21  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:22  (9)    49:43  (9)    49:43                                                  
10.  Algirdas Lebioda          Labirintas                     LTU   52:26   07:08  (8)    03:34  (15)   03:40  (11)   06:16  (14)   07:19  (15)   07:29  (17)   03:29  (9)    05:02  (11)   05:51  (19)   01:34  (15)                
                                                                            07:08  (8)    10:42  (7)    14:22  (6)    20:38  (8)    27:57  (9)    35:26  (10)   38:55  (10)   43:57  (10)   49:48  (10)   51:22  (10)  
                                                                            00:37  (18)   00:27  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            51:59  (10)   52:26  (10)   52:26                                                  
10.  Arnolds Kučinskis         Prizma OK                      LAT   52:26   13:46  (21)   03:01  (7)    04:20  (14)   04:56  (6)    05:41  (7)    06:40  (12)   03:11  (7)    04:10  (4)    04:26  (8)    01:25  (7)                 
                                                                            13:46  (21)   16:47  (21)   21:07  (18)   26:03  (15)   31:44  (13)   38:24  (13)   41:35  (13)   45:45  (12)   50:11  (11)   51:36  (11)  
                                                                            00:27  (3)    00:23  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:03  (11)   52:26  (10)   52:26                                                  
12.  Andris Tauvens            Viga OK                        LAT   56:55   14:25  (22)   02:42  (1)    03:30  (9)    04:28  (4)    07:02  (13)   04:15  (2)    04:54  (18)   04:00  (1)    09:23  (24)   01:29  (9)                 
                                                                            14:25  (22)   17:07  (22)   20:37  (17)   25:05  (13)   32:07  (14)   36:22  (11)   41:16  (12)   45:16  (11)   54:39  (13)   56:08  (12)  
                                                                            00:24  (1)    00:23  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:32  (12)   56:55  (12)   56:55                                                  
13.  Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO                          LAT   57:14   07:56  (10)   03:22  (12)   03:28  (8)    05:39  (11)   07:05  (14)   09:19  (20)   03:33  (10)   06:23  (19)   07:39  (21)   01:48  (19)                
                                                                            07:56  (10)   11:18  (8)    14:46  (8)    20:25  (7)    27:30  (7)    36:49  (12)   40:22  (11)   46:45  (13)   54:24  (12)   56:12  (13)  
                                                                            00:33  (12)   00:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:45  (13)   57:14  (13)   57:14                                                  
14.  Jānis Zariņš              individuāli                    LAT   58:22   13:41  (20)   02:55  (5)    07:20  (21)   08:42  (20)   05:30  (5)    04:31  (6)    03:03  (6)    05:38  (16)   04:35  (10)   01:31  (11)                
                                                                            13:41  (20)   16:36  (20)   23:56  (21)   32:38  (21)   38:08  (20)   42:39  (17)   45:42  (14)   51:20  (14)   55:55  (14)   57:26  (14)  
                                                                            00:31  (8)    00:25  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:57  (14)   58:22  (14)   58:22                                                  
15.  Jānis Biezais             Seniors OK                     LAT   60:48   11:51  (17)   03:22  (12)   02:34  (1)    04:23  (3)    05:40  (6)    14:06  (24)   05:10  (20)   05:32  (14)   05:34  (14)   01:32  (13)                
                                                                            11:51  (17)   15:13  (17)   17:47  (10)   22:10  (10)   27:50  (8)    41:56  (16)   47:06  (16)   52:38  (16)   58:12  (15)   59:44  (15)  
                                                                            00:34  (14)   00:30  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            60:18  (15)   60:48  (15)   60:48                                                  
16.  Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma OK                      LAT   61:32   07:58  (11)   03:25  (14)   07:36  (23)   06:36  (16)   08:57  (18)   07:00  (16)   04:41  (17)   06:15  (17)   05:49  (17)   01:56  (21)                
                                                                            07:58  (11)   11:23  (9)    18:59  (16)   25:35  (14)   34:32  (16)   41:32  (15)   46:13  (15)   52:28  (15)   58:17  (16)   60:13  (16)  
                                                                            00:43  (21)   00:36  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            60:56  (16)   61:32  (16)   61:32                                                  
17.  Aivars Pentjušs           Saldus OK                      LAT   64:08   09:18  (12)   04:49  (21)   04:47  (16)   11:19  (24)   06:43  (10)   06:47  (14)   04:34  (15)   08:58  (23)   04:21  (6)    01:33  (14)                
                                                                            09:18  (12)   14:07  (14)   18:54  (15)   30:13  (19)   36:56  (18)   43:43  (18)   48:17  (17)   57:15  (18)   61:36  (18)   63:09  (18)  
                                                                            00:31  (8)    00:28  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:40  (18)   64:08  (17)   64:08                                                  
17.  Jānis Gaidelis            Stiga                          LAT   64:08   10:47  (15)   03:13  (11)   04:11  (13)   08:48  (22)   08:53  (17)   10:56  (22)   04:00  (13)   05:20  (13)   05:03  (12)   01:43  (17)                
                                                                            10:47  (15)   14:00  (13)   18:11  (11)   26:59  (17)   35:52  (17)   46:48  (20)   50:48  (18)   56:08  (17)   61:11  (17)   62:54  (17)  
                                                                            00:42  (20)   00:32  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            63:36  (17)   64:08  (17)   64:08                                                  
19.  Östen Boman               Söderhamns OK                  SWE   66:00   07:27  (9)    06:25  (22)   07:29  (22)   09:38  (23)   06:44  (12)   08:45  (19)   04:37  (16)   06:16  (18)   05:22  (13)   02:11  (23)                
                                                                            07:27  (9)    13:52  (11)   21:21  (19)   30:59  (20)   37:43  (19)   46:28  (19)   51:05  (19)   57:21  (19)   62:43  (19)   64:54  (19)  
                                                                            00:36  (16)   00:30  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            65:30  (19)   66:00  (19)   66:00                                                  
20.  Jānis Bērziņš             Alnis OK                       LAT   73:14   12:15  (19)   03:46  (17)   06:13  (20)   07:14  (18)   09:22  (21)   10:24  (21)   04:58  (19)   07:00  (21)   08:27  (22)   02:11  (23)                
                                                                            12:15  (19)   16:01  (19)   22:14  (20)   29:28  (18)   38:50  (21)   49:14  (21)   54:12  (20)   61:12  (20)   69:39  (20)   71:50  (20)  
                                                                            00:45  (22)   00:39  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            72:35  (20)   73:14  (20)   73:14                                                  
21.  Ilgvars Grinbergs         ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   78:45   11:14  (16)   04:40  (20)   11:09  (24)   08:45  (21)   12:27  (22)   06:41  (13)   11:37  (21)   05:36  (15)   04:24  (7)    01:18  (3)                 
                                                                            11:14  (16)   15:54  (18)   27:03  (22)   35:48  (22)   48:15  (22)   54:56  (22)   66:33  (21)   72:09  (21)   76:33  (21)   77:51  (21)  
                                                                            00:28  (4)    00:26  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            78:19  (21)   78:45  (21)   78:45                                                  
22.  Herzog Hansjörg           Schaffhausen OLG               CHE   97:46   26:53  (25)   04:01  (19)   05:37  (19)   07:13  (17)   17:45  (25)   08:10  (18)   12:25  (22)   06:44  (20)   05:34  (14)   02:00  (22)                
                                                                            26:53  (25)   30:54  (25)   36:31  (24)   43:44  (24)   61:29  (24)   69:39  (24)   82:04  (22)   88:48  (22)   94:22  (22)   96:22  (22)  
                                                                            00:51  (24)   00:33  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            97:13  (22)   97:46  (22)   97:46                                                  
23.  Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva                          LAT  103:34   19:40  (24)   09:10  (25)   05:22  (18)   06:21  (15)   15:39  (24)   11:12  (23)   15:10  (23)   07:26  (22)   10:30  (25)   01:43  (17)                
                                                                            19:40  (24)   28:50  (24)   34:12  (23)   40:33  (23)   56:12  (23)   67:24  (23)   82:34  (23)   90:00  (23)  100:30  (23)  102:13  (23)  
                                                                            00:50  (23)   00:31  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           103:03  (23)  103:34  (23)  103:34                                                  
24.  Mihails Liņovs            individuāli                    LAT  124:57   17:43  (23)   07:44  (23)   11:37  (25)   13:29  (25)   15:13  (23)   17:38  (25)   16:05  (24)   11:22  (24)   09:00  (23)   03:33  (25)                
                                                                            17:43  (23)   25:27  (23)   37:04  (25)   50:33  (25)   65:46  (25)   83:24  (25)   99:29  (24)  110:51  (24)  119:51  (24)  123:24  (24)  
                                                                            00:54  (25)   00:39  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           124:18  (24)  124:57  (24)  124:57                                                  
     Robert Hawkins            Northern Tablelands            AUS    DISQ   10:23  (14)   03:55  (18)   04:06  (12)   08:32  (19)   07:24  (16)   06:05  (11)   --:--           X:X         06:41  (20)   01:52  (20)                
                                                                            10:23  (14)   14:18  (15)   18:24  (13)   26:56  (16)   34:20  (15)   40:25  (14)   --:--         66:05         72:46         74:38        
                                                                            00:30  (6)    00:28  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            75:08         75:36         75:36                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H60          4300 m/11 c  


 1.  Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors OK                     LAT   44:52   05:48  (1)    02:38  (1)    03:18  (1)    05:33  (3)    02:23  (1)    07:44  (2)    05:28  (1)    05:10  (3)    04:29  (9)    01:20  (4)                 
                                                                            05:48  (1)    08:26  (1)    11:44  (1)    17:17  (1)    19:40  (1)    27:24  (1)    32:52  (1)    38:02  (1)    42:31  (1)    43:51  (1)   
                                                                            00:36  (7)    00:25  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            44:27  (1)    44:52  (1)    44:52                                                  
 2.  Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda OK                     LAT   50:01   06:05  (2)    03:42  (13)   03:38  (2)    06:21  (7)    02:59  (5)    07:51  (3)    05:35  (4)    06:45  (9)    04:47  (12)   01:21  (5)                 
                                                                            06:05  (2)    09:47  (2)    13:25  (2)    19:46  (2)    22:45  (2)    30:36  (2)    36:11  (2)    42:56  (3)    47:43  (2)    49:04  (2)   
                                                                            00:30  (2)    00:27  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:34  (2)    50:01  (2)    50:01                                                  
 3.  Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   51:23   06:51  (5)    02:58  (4)    05:00  (9)    06:06  (5)    02:30  (2)    08:56  (9)    05:56  (6)    05:59  (7)    04:41  (11)   01:26  (13)                
                                                                            06:51  (5)    09:49  (3)    14:49  (6)    20:55  (5)    23:25  (5)    32:21  (4)    38:17  (4)    44:16  (4)    48:57  (3)    50:23  (3)   
                                                                            00:36  (7)    00:24  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            50:59  (3)    51:23  (3)    51:23                                                  
 4.  Aļģirds Bolšteins         Alnis OK                       LAT   53:01   07:27  (7)    03:04  (5)    04:17  (6)    05:21  (2)    02:56  (4)    12:17  (16)   06:17  (10)   04:54  (2)    03:56  (3)    01:27  (14)                
                                                                            07:27  (7)    10:31  (6)    14:48  (5)    20:09  (3)    23:05  (3)    35:22  (6)    41:39  (5)    46:33  (5)    50:29  (4)    51:56  (4)   
                                                                            00:35  (6)    00:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:31  (4)    53:01  (4)    53:01                                                  
 5.  Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors OK                     LAT   53:37   06:48  (4)    03:27  (9)    04:06  (5)    06:02  (4)    02:50  (3)    07:28  (1)    05:55  (5)    05:24  (4)    09:06  (19)   01:21  (5)                 
                                                                            06:48  (4)    10:15  (5)    14:21  (3)    20:23  (4)    23:13  (4)    30:41  (3)    36:36  (3)    42:00  (2)    51:06  (5)    52:27  (5)   
                                                                            00:37  (9)    00:33  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            53:04  (5)    53:37  (5)    53:37                                                  
 6.  Guntis Upacers            Seniors OK                     LAT   54:39   08:05  (11)   02:45  (2)    04:02  (4)    06:20  (6)    03:23  (8)    08:42  (8)    08:50  (14)   05:41  (5)    04:12  (5)    01:24  (12)                
                                                                            08:05  (11)   10:50  (8)    14:52  (7)    21:12  (6)    24:35  (6)    33:17  (5)    42:07  (6)    47:48  (6)    52:00  (6)    53:24  (6)   
                                                                            00:42  (16)   00:33  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            54:06  (6)    54:39  (6)    54:39                                                  
 7.  Jānis Aprubis             Prizma OK                      LAT   58:44   06:21  (3)    03:33  (11)   04:51  (8)    07:36  (14)   03:18  (7)    10:10  (13)   07:25  (13)   06:57  (10)   05:19  (15)   01:46  (16)                
                                                                            06:21  (3)    09:54  (4)    14:45  (4)    22:21  (7)    25:39  (7)    35:49  (7)    43:14  (7)    50:11  (7)    55:30  (7)    57:16  (7)   
                                                                            01:00  (18)   00:28  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:16  (7)    58:44  (7)    58:44                                                  
 8.  Ivars Brants              Alnis OK                       LAT   59:18   07:07  (6)    03:34  (12)   07:08  (16)   09:54  (17)   03:14  (6)    09:03  (10)   05:32  (2)    07:11  (12)   04:03  (4)    01:22  (7)                 
                                                                            07:07  (6)    10:41  (7)    17:49  (10)   27:43  (12)   30:57  (9)    40:00  (9)    45:32  (8)    52:43  (8)    56:46  (8)    58:08  (8)   
                                                                            00:38  (10)   00:32  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:46  (8)    59:18  (8)    59:18                                                  
 9.  Ansis Ozoliņš             Burkānciems                    LAT   67:28   13:19  (15)   03:27  (9)    08:23  (19)   06:32  (9)    06:53  (16)   08:01  (5)    05:57  (7)    08:12  (17)   04:18  (7)    01:22  (7)                 
                                                                            13:19  (15)   16:46  (15)   25:09  (15)   31:41  (13)   38:34  (14)   46:35  (11)   52:32  (9)    60:44  (9)    65:02  (9)    66:24  (9)   
                                                                            00:28  (1)    00:36  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            66:52  (9)    67:28  (9)    67:28                                                  
10.  Māris Mālkalnietis        A2                             LAT   68:37   28:04  (18)   02:56  (3)    03:41  (3)    05:14  (1)    04:45  (14)   07:58  (4)    05:33  (3)    04:51  (1)    03:21  (1)    01:14  (2)                 
                                                                            28:04  (18)   31:00  (18)   34:41  (18)   39:55  (17)   44:40  (17)   52:38  (17)   58:11  (13)   63:02  (11)   66:23  (10)   67:37  (10)  
                                                                            00:34  (4)    00:26  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            68:11  (10)   68:37  (10)   68:37                                                  
11.  Anatolijs Štainmillers    Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   71:07   07:41  (9)    03:19  (6)    06:17  (12)   07:23  (13)   04:11  (11)   10:49  (14)   17:51  (17)   05:58  (6)    05:03  (14)   01:23  (10)                
                                                                            07:41  (9)    11:00  (9)    17:17  (9)    24:40  (8)    28:51  (8)    39:40  (8)    57:31  (12)   63:29  (12)   68:32  (11)   69:55  (11)  
                                                                            00:40  (12)   00:32  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            70:35  (11)   71:07  (11)   71:07                                                  
12.  Vilnis Velde              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   71:31   14:18  (16)   06:48  (19)   07:19  (17)   07:21  (11)   06:41  (15)   08:01  (5)    06:07  (9)    08:03  (15)   04:28  (8)    01:23  (10)                
                                                                            14:18  (16)   21:06  (16)   28:25  (16)   35:46  (16)   42:27  (16)   50:28  (14)   56:35  (11)   64:38  (13)   69:06  (13)   70:29  (12)  
                                                                            00:33  (3)    00:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            71:02  (12)   71:31  (12)   71:31                                                  
13.  Miķelis Gediņš            Sprīdītis                      LAT   71:51   09:47  (14)   04:01  (16)   04:19  (7)    13:56  (18)   03:31  (9)    12:46  (17)   07:03  (12)   06:59  (11)   06:25  (17)   01:43  (15)                
                                                                            09:47  (14)   13:48  (13)   18:07  (11)   32:03  (14)   35:34  (13)   48:20  (12)   55:23  (10)   62:22  (10)   68:47  (12)   70:30  (13)  
                                                                            00:42  (16)   00:39  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            71:12  (13)   71:51  (13)   71:51                                                  
14.  Jūlijs Čakšs              Meridiāns                      LAT   74:45   07:53  (10)   03:52  (15)   06:37  (14)   08:18  (16)   04:30  (12)   20:45  (19)   06:31  (11)   08:19  (18)   04:34  (10)   02:24  (18)                
                                                                            07:53  (10)   11:45  (12)   18:22  (12)   26:40  (11)   31:10  (10)   51:55  (16)   58:26  (14)   66:45  (14)   71:19  (14)   73:43  (14)  
                                                                            00:34  (4)    00:28  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            74:17  (14)   74:45  (14)   74:45                                                  
15.  Jarmo Hokkanen            TVV OK                         FIN   78:24   07:36  (8)    03:44  (14)   05:19  (11)   08:12  (15)   08:52  (18)   17:02  (18)   09:00  (15)   07:48  (14)   07:19  (18)   02:09  (17)                
                                                                            07:36  (8)    11:20  (10)   16:39  (8)    24:51  (9)    33:43  (11)   50:45  (15)   59:45  (15)   67:33  (15)   74:52  (15)   77:01  (15)  
                                                                            00:41  (14)   00:42  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            77:42  (15)   78:24  (15)   78:24                                                  
16.  Jāzeps Baško              Kāpa OK                        LAT   79:48   17:18  (17)   04:39  (17)   06:50  (15)   06:58  (10)   04:38  (13)   09:10  (12)   15:18  (16)   08:05  (16)   04:16  (6)    01:22  (7)                 
                                                                            17:18  (17)   21:57  (17)   28:47  (17)   35:45  (15)   40:23  (15)   49:33  (13)   64:51  (16)   72:56  (16)   77:12  (16)   78:34  (16)  
                                                                            00:40  (12)   00:34  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            79:14  (16)   79:48  (16)   79:48                                                  
17.  Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors OK                     LAT   81:35   32:44  (19)   03:20  (7)    05:12  (10)   07:22  (12)   03:36  (10)   08:10  (7)    06:06  (8)    07:45  (13)   04:48  (13)   01:19  (3)                 
                                                                            32:44  (19)   36:04  (19)   41:16  (19)   48:38  (19)   52:14  (18)   60:24  (18)   66:30  (17)   74:15  (17)   79:03  (17)   80:22  (17)  
                                                                            00:41  (14)   00:32  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:03  (17)   81:35  (17)   81:35                                                  
18.  Jānis Vārpiņš             Seniors OK                     LAT   82:09   08:12  (12)   03:20  (7)    08:10  (18)   06:27  (8)    08:23  (17)   09:04  (11)   26:09  (19)   06:40  (8)    03:30  (2)    01:11  (1)                 
                                                                            08:12  (12)   11:32  (11)   19:42  (13)   26:09  (10)   34:32  (12)   43:36  (10)   69:45  (18)   76:25  (18)   79:55  (18)   81:06  (18)  
                                                                            00:39  (11)   00:24  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            81:45  (18)   82:09  (18)   82:09                                                  
19.  Zigurds Upmanis           LVĢMA                          LAT  109:26   09:00  (13)   06:45  (18)   06:26  (13)   20:06  (19)   13:47  (19)   11:10  (15)   23:06  (18)   08:39  (19)   06:04  (16)   02:35  (19)                
                                                                            09:00  (13)   15:45  (14)   22:11  (14)   42:17  (18)   56:04  (19)   67:14  (19)   90:20  (19)   98:59  (19)  105:03  (19)  107:38  (19)  
                                                                            01:18  (19)   00:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                           108:56  (19)  109:26  (19)  109:26                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H65          3800 m/10 c  


 1.  Vadims Černišovs          OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT   50:00   08:46  (6)    04:29  (2)    08:09  (9)    03:18  (9)    06:02  (4)    05:05  (8)    05:31  (7)    05:41  (8)    01:52  (10)   00:37  (7)                   
                                                                            08:46  (6)    13:15  (3)    21:24  (4)    24:42  (5)    30:44  (2)    35:49  (1)    41:20  (1)    47:01  (1)    48:53  (1)    49:30  (1)   
                                                                            00:30  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            50:00  (1)    50:00                                                          
 2.  Arvīds Teteris            Jūrkalne                       LAT   50:03   08:04  (2)    04:39  (5)    07:28  (3)    02:26  (6)    06:12  (5)    08:17  (11)   06:09  (8)    04:33  (1)    01:13  (1)    00:33  (3)                   
                                                                            08:04  (2)    12:43  (2)    20:11  (2)    22:37  (2)    28:49  (1)    37:06  (3)    43:15  (4)    47:48  (3)    49:01  (2)    49:34  (2)   
                                                                            00:29  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            50:03  (2)    50:03                                                          
 3.  Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns                      LAT   50:12   07:16  (1)    04:00  (1)    08:01  (8)    02:23  (5)    12:29  (11)   03:48  (3)    04:29  (1)    05:00  (5)    01:47  (9)    00:32  (2)                   
                                                                            07:16  (1)    11:16  (1)    19:17  (1)    21:40  (1)    34:09  (5)    37:57  (4)    42:26  (3)    47:26  (2)    49:13  (3)    49:45  (3)   
                                                                            00:27  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            50:12  (3)    50:12                                                          
 4.  Edvīns Berners            Prizma OK                      LAT   52:02   08:09  (3)    05:20  (8)    08:00  (7)    02:14  (3)    12:34  (12)   03:36  (1)    04:39  (2)    05:01  (6)    01:42  (8)    00:22  (1)                   
                                                                            08:09  (3)    13:29  (5)    21:29  (5)    23:43  (4)    36:17  (7)    39:53  (6)    44:32  (5)    49:33  (5)    51:15  (6)    51:37  (5)   
                                                                            00:25  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            52:02  (4)    52:02                                                          
 5.  Adris Kalvelis            Seniors OK                     LAT   52:05   08:31  (5)    04:55  (6)    07:31  (4)    02:13  (2)    08:23  (8)    05:03  (7)    05:26  (6)    06:39  (11)   02:08  (13)   00:45  (11)                  
                                                                            08:31  (5)    13:26  (4)    20:57  (3)    23:10  (3)    31:33  (3)    36:36  (2)    42:02  (2)    48:41  (4)    50:49  (4)    51:34  (4)   
                                                                            00:31  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            52:05  (5)    52:05                                                          
 6.  Vjačeslav Grišuhin        SK-110 RUS                     RUS   52:18   10:55  (8)    04:38  (4)    07:56  (6)    03:37  (11)   07:16  (7)    04:02  (4)    06:25  (10)   04:59  (4)    01:25  (3)    00:35  (5)                   
                                                                            10:55  (8)    15:33  (6)    23:29  (7)    27:06  (7)    34:22  (6)    38:24  (5)    44:49  (6)    49:48  (6)    51:13  (5)    51:48  (6)   
                                                                            00:30  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            52:18  (6)    52:18                                                          
 7.  Viesturs Mūrnieks         Balta SK                       LAT   55:35   08:26  (4)    13:22  (12)   06:42  (1)    02:21  (4)    05:58  (3)    04:58  (5)    04:47  (3)    06:17  (10)   01:38  (7)    00:33  (3)                   
                                                                            08:26  (4)    21:48  (11)   28:30  (8)    30:51  (8)    36:49  (8)    41:47  (7)    46:34  (7)    52:51  (7)    54:29  (7)    55:02  (7)   
                                                                            00:33  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            55:35  (7)    55:35                                                          
 8.  Āris Pīrants              Auseklis IK                    LAT   57:09   09:38  (7)    06:01  (10)   07:17  (2)    02:03  (1)    06:34  (6)    12:25  (13)   05:16  (5)    05:05  (7)    01:35  (6)    00:41  (10)                  
                                                                            09:38  (7)    15:39  (7)    22:56  (6)    24:59  (6)    31:33  (3)    43:58  (8)    49:14  (8)    54:19  (8)    55:54  (8)    56:35  (8)   
                                                                            00:34  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            57:09  (8)    57:09                                                          
 9.  Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors OK                     LAT   68:24   13:55  (11)   06:57  (11)   10:32  (10)   02:39  (8)    10:44  (9)    05:26  (9)    06:18  (9)    08:13  (13)   01:52  (10)   01:00  (13)                  
                                                                            13:55  (11)   20:52  (10)   31:24  (9)    34:03  (9)    44:47  (9)    50:13  (9)    56:31  (9)    64:44  (9)    66:36  (9)    67:36  (9)   
                                                                            00:48  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            68:24  (9)    68:24                                                          
10.  Jānis Osis                Kāpa OK                        LAT   70:58   12:24  (10)   05:19  (7)    17:11  (12)   02:38  (7)    12:06  (10)   05:02  (6)    07:01  (11)   05:56  (9)    01:54  (12)   00:48  (12)                  
                                                                            12:24  (10)   17:43  (9)    34:54  (10)   37:32  (10)   49:38  (11)   54:40  (10)   61:41  (10)   67:37  (10)   69:31  (10)   70:19  (10)  
                                                                            00:39  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            70:58  (10)   70:58                                                          
11.  Aldis Priedītis           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   75:48   12:15  (9)    04:32  (3)    22:18  (13)   03:33  (10)   05:37  (1)    09:58  (12)   08:04  (12)   06:53  (12)   01:31  (4)    00:40  (9)                   
                                                                            12:15  (9)    16:47  (8)    39:05  (11)   42:38  (11)   48:15  (10)   58:13  (11)   66:17  (11)   73:10  (11)   74:41  (11)   75:21  (11)  
                                                                            00:27  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            75:48  (11)   75:48                                                          
12.  Edvīns Upītis             Sprīdītis                      LAT   77:38   26:45  (13)   05:27  (9)    07:32  (5)    07:06  (12)   14:36  (13)   03:43  (2)    05:07  (4)    04:54  (3)    01:24  (2)    00:36  (6)                   
                                                                            26:45  (13)   32:12  (12)   39:44  (12)   46:50  (12)   61:26  (12)   65:09  (12)   70:16  (12)   75:10  (12)   76:34  (12)   77:10  (12)  
                                                                            00:28  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            77:38  (12)   77:38                                                          
13.  Imants Intsons            Zaļā paparde                   LAT  113:29   15:36  (12)   41:36  (13)   13:21  (11)   11:55  (13)   05:52  (2)    07:10  (10)   10:29  (13)   04:48  (2)    01:31  (4)    00:39  (8)                   
                                                                            15:36  (12)   57:12  (13)   70:33  (13)   82:28  (13)   88:20  (13)   95:30  (13)  105:59  (13)  110:47  (13)  112:18  (13)  112:57  (13)  
                                                                            00:32  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           113:29  (13)  113:29                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H70          3800 m/10 c  


 1.  Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK                        LAT   55:54   15:53  (4)    04:45  (3)    12:19  (7)    02:02  (1)    05:20  (1)    03:18  (1)    04:01  (1)    05:45  (1)    01:24  (3)    00:37  (2)                   
                                                                            15:53  (4)    20:38  (3)    32:57  (4)    34:59  (3)    40:19  (3)    43:37  (2)    47:38  (2)    53:23  (2)    54:47  (1)    55:24  (1)   
                                                                            00:30  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            55:54  (1)    55:54                                                          
 2.  Juris-Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojekts                   LAT   57:23   10:42  (1)    09:31  (8)    08:21  (1)    02:10  (2)    06:18  (3)    03:58  (3)    05:29  (4)    06:28  (2)    03:12  (7)    00:39  (3)                   
                                                                            10:42  (1)    20:13  (2)    28:34  (2)    30:44  (2)    37:02  (2)    41:00  (1)    46:29  (1)    52:57  (1)    56:09  (2)    56:48  (2)   
                                                                            00:35  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            57:23  (2)    57:23                                                          
 3.  Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors OK                     LAT   63:44   18:00  (6)    04:37  (2)    11:50  (5)    04:41  (8)    05:22  (2)    03:37  (2)    06:25  (6)    06:38  (3)    01:21  (2)    00:39  (3)                   
                                                                            18:00  (6)    22:37  (6)    34:27  (6)    39:08  (7)    44:30  (5)    48:07  (4)    54:32  (4)    61:10  (3)    62:31  (3)    63:10  (3)   
                                                                            00:34  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            63:44  (3)    63:44                                                          
 4.  Laimonis Tone             Saldus OK                      LAT   65:20   11:25  (2)    04:24  (1)    09:56  (3)    03:03  (4)    07:08  (6)    08:35  (8)    04:55  (2)    12:44  (8)    01:52  (4)    00:43  (5)                   
                                                                            11:25  (2)    15:49  (1)    25:45  (1)    28:48  (1)    35:56  (1)    44:31  (3)    49:26  (3)    62:10  (4)    64:02  (4)    64:45  (4)   
                                                                            00:35  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            65:20  (4)    65:20                                                          
 5.  Ritvars Ritums            Alnis OK                       LAT   67:15   18:25  (7)    05:42  (4)    08:21  (1)    04:14  (7)    07:02  (5)    08:11  (7)    05:01  (3)    07:58  (4)    01:15  (1)    00:35  (1)                   
                                                                            18:25  (7)    24:07  (7)    32:28  (3)    36:42  (4)    43:44  (4)    51:55  (7)    56:56  (6)    64:54  (6)    66:09  (5)    66:44  (5)   
                                                                            00:31  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            67:15  (5)    67:15                                                          
 6.  Jānis Pommers             TAKA TOK                       LAT   70:55   16:02  (5)    06:08  (5)    12:00  (6)    03:59  (6)    08:07  (7)    05:33  (5)    06:43  (7)    08:55  (7)    01:58  (5)    00:51  (6)                   
                                                                            16:02  (5)    22:10  (5)    34:10  (5)    38:09  (6)    46:16  (7)    51:49  (6)    58:32  (7)    67:27  (7)    69:25  (6)    70:16  (6)   
                                                                            00:39  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            70:55  (6)    70:55                                                          
 7.  Ojārs Leikarts            TAKA TOK                       LAT  117:04   51:04  (8)    06:56  (6)    10:59  (4)    03:14  (5)    11:30  (8)    06:50  (6)    14:18  (8)    08:10  (6)    02:07  (6)    01:07  (7)                   
                                                                            51:04  (8)    58:00  (8)    68:59  (8)    72:13  (8)    83:43  (8)    90:33  (8)   104:51  (8)   113:01  (8)   115:08  (7)   116:15  (7)   
                                                                            00:49  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           117:04  (7)   117:04                                                          
     Jānis Ozols               individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   13:58  (3)    06:56  (6)    14:07  (8)    02:53  (3)    06:40  (4)    05:26  (4)    05:36  (5)    08:01  (5)    --:--           X:X                        
                                                                            13:58  (3)    20:54  (4)    35:01  (7)    37:54  (5)    44:34  (6)    50:00  (5)    55:36  (5)    63:37  (5)    --:--         65:44        
                                                                            00:44  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            66:28         66:28                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H75          3800 m/10 c  


 1.  Tālivaldis Tūns           RTU sporta klubs               LAT   58:31   10:26  (1)    06:04  (1)    10:36  (1)    02:52  (1)    08:05  (1)    04:27  (1)    05:14  (1)    07:30  (2)    01:28  (1)    01:04  (5)                   
                                                                            10:26  (1)    16:30  (1)    27:06  (1)    29:58  (1)    38:03  (1)    42:30  (1)    47:44  (1)    55:14  (1)    56:42  (1)    57:46  (1)   
                                                                            00:45  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            58:31  (1)    58:31                                                          
 2.  Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis IK                    LAT   82:21   16:25  (2)    06:42  (2)    14:25  (4)    03:09  (2)    12:56  (4)    09:30  (3)    08:15  (2)    07:43  (3)    01:42  (2)    00:48  (1)                   
                                                                            16:25  (2)    23:07  (2)    37:32  (2)    40:41  (2)    53:37  (2)    63:07  (2)    71:22  (2)    79:05  (2)    80:47  (2)    81:35  (2)   
                                                                            00:46  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            82:21  (2)    82:21                                                          
 3.  Toms Rozītis              Seniors OK                     LAT   84:49   18:01  (3)    08:39  (3)    13:11  (3)    03:47  (3)    16:45  (5)    06:30  (2)    08:18  (3)    06:12  (1)    01:49  (3)    00:50  (3)                   
                                                                            18:01  (3)    26:40  (3)    39:51  (3)    43:38  (3)    60:23  (3)    66:53  (3)    75:11  (3)    81:23  (3)    83:12  (3)    84:02  (3)   
                                                                            00:47  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            84:49  (3)    84:49                                                          
 4.  Egons Zablovskis          Seniors OK                     LAT  107:23   24:56  (4)    15:21  (5)    12:47  (2)    05:13  (4)    10:15  (2)    09:57  (4)    10:12  (5)    14:09  (4)    02:42  (5)    01:00  (4)                   
                                                                            24:56  (4)    40:17  (5)    53:04  (4)    58:17  (4)    68:32  (4)    78:29  (4)    88:41  (4)   102:50  (4)   105:32  (4)   106:32  (4)   
                                                                            00:51  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           107:23  (4)   107:23                                                          
 5.  Ainis Brūklens            Jaujas                         LAT  126:52   26:19  (5)    13:51  (4)    16:14  (5)    05:59  (5)    12:10  (3)    19:19  (5)    08:58  (4)    20:40  (5)    01:54  (4)    00:48  (1)                   
                                                                            26:19  (5)    40:10  (4)    56:24  (5)    62:23  (5)    74:33  (5)    93:52  (5)   102:50  (5)   123:30  (5)   125:24  (5)   126:12  (5)   
                                                                            00:40  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           126:52  (5)   126:52                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


OPEN100          3800 m/10 c  


 1.  Pēteris Pirtnieks         Leonardo OSKB                  LAT   35:38   06:23  (1)    03:02  (3)    06:02  (5)    01:33  (2)    04:46  (1)    03:23  (7)    04:08  (7)    04:09  (8)    01:09  (4)    00:32  (5)                   
                                                                            06:23  (1)    09:25  (1)    15:27  (2)    17:00  (1)    21:46  (1)    25:09  (1)    29:17  (1)    33:26  (1)    34:35  (1)    35:07  (1)   
                                                                            00:31  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            35:38  (1)    35:38                                                          
 2.  Māris Kalējs              Alnis OK                       LAT   35:43   06:55  (4)    03:23  (6)    04:59  (1)    01:51  (6)    05:58  (7)    03:02  (4)    04:01  (4)    03:26  (2)    01:10  (5)    00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            06:55  (4)    10:18  (2)    15:17  (1)    17:08  (2)    23:06  (2)    26:08  (2)    30:09  (2)    33:35  (2)    34:45  (2)    35:19  (2)   
                                                                            00:24  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            35:43  (2)    35:43                                                          
 3.  Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni                       LAT   36:17   08:23  (8)    03:07  (4)    05:19  (2)    02:11  (10)   06:01  (8)    02:38  (1)    03:20  (1)    03:19  (1)    01:03  (3)    00:30  (3)                   
                                                                            08:23  (8)    11:30  (6)    16:49  (4)    19:00  (3)    25:01  (4)    27:39  (4)    30:59  (3)    34:18  (3)    35:21  (3)    35:51  (3)   
                                                                            00:26  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            36:17  (3)    36:17                                                          
 4.  Māris Strautnieks         Burkānciems                    LAT   37:46   06:35  (3)    04:33  (12)   06:12  (6)    01:44  (3)    04:47  (2)    03:20  (6)    04:28  (10)   03:52  (7)    01:11  (7)    00:35  (10)                  
                                                                            06:35  (3)    11:08  (5)    17:20  (5)    19:04  (4)    23:51  (3)    27:11  (3)    31:39  (4)    35:31  (4)    36:42  (4)    37:17  (4)   
                                                                            00:29  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            37:46  (4)    37:46                                                          
 5.  Rimantas Krasuckis        Labirintas                     LTU   42:48   12:37  (15)   02:59  (2)    05:42  (3)    01:53  (7)    05:11  (4)    03:55  (11)   04:01  (4)    03:47  (4)    01:40  (15)   00:36  (11)                  
                                                                            12:37  (15)   15:36  (11)   21:18  (8)    23:11  (8)    28:22  (6)    32:17  (6)    36:18  (5)    40:05  (5)    41:45  (5)    42:21  (5)   
                                                                            00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            42:48  (5)    42:48                                                          
 6.  Arnis Parts               Naukšēni                       LAT   44:48   14:56  (16)   03:22  (5)    07:13  (9)    01:30  (1)    04:56  (3)    03:18  (5)    04:05  (6)    03:34  (3)    00:53  (1)    00:32  (5)                   
                                                                            14:56  (16)   18:18  (15)   25:31  (12)   27:01  (12)   31:57  (8)    35:15  (8)    39:20  (8)    42:54  (7)    43:47  (6)    44:19  (6)   
                                                                            00:29  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            44:48  (6)    44:48                                                          
 7.  Ivars Ozols               TAKA TOK                       LAT   45:13   07:26  (5)    03:41  (8)    06:40  (7)    01:44  (3)    05:45  (6)    03:37  (9)    07:48  (18)   05:59  (16)   01:32  (13)   00:34  (8)                   
                                                                            07:26  (5)    11:07  (4)    17:47  (6)    19:31  (5)    25:16  (5)    28:53  (5)    36:41  (6)    42:40  (6)    44:12  (7)    44:46  (7)   
                                                                            00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            45:13  (7)    45:13                                                          
 8.  Gatis Gurckis             Balta SK                       LAT   46:02   10:09  (10)   03:38  (7)    06:56  (8)    02:06  (8)    07:16  (11)   03:39  (10)   04:54  (11)   05:01  (11)   01:29  (9)    00:22  (2)                   
                                                                            10:09  (10)   13:47  (8)    20:43  (7)    22:49  (7)    30:05  (7)    33:44  (7)    38:38  (7)    43:39  (8)    45:08  (8)    45:30  (8)   
                                                                            00:32  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            46:02  (8)    46:02                                                          
 9.  Juris Šlesers             RK 1964                        LAT   46:43   08:03  (6)    02:58  (1)    05:44  (4)    03:21  (16)   13:07  (18)   02:55  (2)    03:58  (3)    03:51  (6)    01:57  (18)   00:18  (1)                   
                                                                            08:03  (6)    11:01  (3)    16:45  (3)    20:06  (6)    33:13  (11)   36:08  (10)   40:06  (9)    43:57  (9)    45:54  (9)    46:12  (9)   
                                                                            00:31  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            46:43  (9)    46:43                                                          
10.  Agris Eliņš               Alnis OK                       LAT   50:17   11:27  (13)   03:59  (10)   07:53  (12)   02:19  (13)   07:11  (10)   03:57  (12)   05:34  (12)   04:57  (10)   01:44  (16)   00:45  (15)                  
                                                                            11:27  (13)   15:26  (10)   23:19  (11)   25:38  (11)   32:49  (9)    36:46  (11)   42:20  (11)   47:17  (11)   49:01  (11)   49:46  (10)  
                                                                            00:31  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            50:17  (10)   50:17                                                          
11.  Juris Mellēns             Smiltene                       LAT   56:25   11:20  (12)   04:27  (11)   13:35  (17)   02:12  (12)   08:22  (13)   03:28  (8)    04:15  (9)    06:26  (17)   01:10  (5)    00:38  (12)                  
                                                                            11:20  (12)   15:47  (13)   29:22  (15)   31:34  (15)   39:56  (13)   43:24  (12)   47:39  (12)   54:05  (12)   55:15  (12)   55:53  (11)  
                                                                            00:32  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            56:25  (11)   56:25                                                          
12.  Jānis Meijubers           Bebri                          LAT   59:47   08:14  (7)    10:14  (18)   08:34  (13)   03:26  (18)   10:49  (17)   04:39  (13)   05:52  (13)   05:08  (12)   01:30  (11)   00:51  (18)                  
                                                                            08:14  (7)    18:28  (16)   27:02  (13)   30:28  (14)   41:17  (15)   45:56  (13)   51:48  (13)   56:56  (13)   58:26  (13)   59:17  (12)  
                                                                            00:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            59:47  (12)   59:47                                                          
13.  Valdis Ragainis           Valmiera                       LAT   66:38   19:09  (18)   06:06  (15)   10:06  (14)   02:59  (14)   08:46  (14)   04:57  (15)   05:52  (13)   05:45  (15)   01:30  (11)   00:50  (17)                  
                                                                            19:09  (18)   25:15  (18)   35:21  (18)   38:20  (18)   47:06  (17)   52:03  (15)   57:55  (14)   63:40  (14)   65:10  (14)   66:00  (13)  
                                                                            00:38  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            66:38  (13)   66:38                                                          
14.  Valērijs Gabdulļins       Pūznis OK                      LAT   69:49   12:34  (14)   03:49  (9)    11:12  (16)   02:11  (10)   10:35  (16)   17:28  (18)   04:11  (8)    05:37  (13)   01:11  (7)    00:32  (5)                   
                                                                            12:34  (14)   16:23  (14)   27:35  (14)   29:46  (13)   40:21  (14)   57:49  (16)   62:00  (16)   67:37  (15)   68:48  (15)   69:20  (14)  
                                                                            00:29  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            69:49  (14)   69:49                                                          
15.  Vilis Livdāns             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   70:59   16:11  (17)   06:46  (16)   11:07  (15)   03:22  (17)   07:09  (9)    07:27  (16)   06:35  (16)   09:40  (18)   01:29  (9)    00:41  (13)                  
                                                                            16:11  (17)   22:57  (17)   34:04  (17)   37:26  (17)   44:35  (16)   52:02  (14)   58:37  (15)   68:17  (16)   69:46  (16)   70:27  (15)  
                                                                            00:32  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            70:59  (15)   70:59                                                          
16.  Māris Elleris             Saldus OK                      LAT   72:08   06:30  (2)    06:58  (17)   16:17  (19)   05:48  (19)   14:17  (19)   12:21  (17)   03:26  (2)    03:48  (5)    01:45  (17)   00:31  (4)                   
                                                                            06:30  (2)    13:28  (7)    29:45  (16)   35:33  (16)   49:50  (18)   62:11  (17)   65:37  (17)   69:25  (17)   71:10  (17)   71:41  (16)  
                                                                            00:27  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            72:08  (16)   72:08                                                          
17.  Dainis Aparjods           Saulkrasti                     LAT  100:45   23:08  (19)   26:31  (19)   15:29  (18)   03:11  (15)   05:42  (5)    04:49  (14)   07:05  (17)   11:56  (19)   01:34  (14)   00:47  (16)                  
                                                                            23:08  (19)   49:39  (19)   65:08  (19)   68:19  (19)   74:01  (19)   78:50  (18)   85:55  (18)   97:51  (18)   99:25  (18)  100:12  (17)  
                                                                            00:33  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           100:45  (17)  100:45                                                          
     Andris Kalve              Sigulda OK                     LAT    DISQ   09:35  (9)    05:06  (14)   07:19  (10)   02:09  (9)    09:24  (15)   --:--           X:X         05:43  (14)   02:00  (19)   00:44  (14)                  
                                                                            09:35  (9)    14:41  (9)    22:00  (9)    24:09  (9)    33:33  (12)   --:--         45:22         51:05         53:05         53:49        
                                                                            00:34  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            54:23         54:23                                                          
     Jānis Kalniņš             Kāpa OK                        LAT    DISQ   10:44  (11)   04:58  (13)   07:23  (11)   01:50  (5)    08:10  (12)   02:59  (3)    06:00  (15)   04:25  (9)    00:57  (2)    --:--                        
                                                                            10:44  (11)   15:42  (12)   23:05  (10)   24:55  (10)   33:05  (10)   36:04  (9)    42:04  (10)   46:29  (10)   47:26  (10)   --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            48:05         48:05                                                          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D8*          1600 m/5 c  


 1.  Una Šlesere              RK 1964             16:33   02:51  (1)    03:16  (3)    04:43  (2)    02:50  (6)    02:23  (4)    00:30  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          02:51  (1)    06:07  (1)    10:50  (1)    13:40  (1)    16:03  (1)    16:33  (1)    16:33                      
 2.  Sabīne Dzalba            Meridiāns           17:06   03:06  (3)    03:28  (5)    05:07  (6)    02:53  (7)    02:01  (1)    00:31  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:06  (3)    06:34  (3)    11:41  (2)    14:34  (3)    16:35  (2)    17:06  (2)    17:06                      
 3.  Santa Melbārde           Gulbenes BJSS       17:35   03:24  (5)    03:13  (1)    05:04  (4)    02:44  (4)    02:25  (5)    00:45  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:24  (5)    06:37  (4)    11:41  (2)    14:25  (2)    16:50  (3)    17:35  (3)    17:35                      
 4.  Laila Intsone            Zaļā paparde        17:58   03:38  (7)    04:00  (7)    04:59  (3)    02:17  (1)    02:29  (8)    00:35  (5)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:38  (7)    07:38  (7)    12:37  (7)    14:54  (4)    17:23  (4)    17:58  (4)    17:58                      
 5.  Stefanija Egle           Saulkrasti          18:17   03:16  (4)    03:13  (1)    05:35  (8)    03:14  (12)   02:21  (3)    00:38  (7)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:16  (4)    06:29  (2)    12:04  (4)    15:18  (6)    17:39  (5)    18:17  (5)    18:17                      
 5.  Elizabete Ločmele        Burkānciems         18:17   03:24  (5)    03:45  (6)    05:06  (5)    02:53  (7)    02:36  (9)    00:33  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:24  (5)    07:09  (6)    12:15  (5)    15:08  (5)    17:44  (6)    18:17  (5)    18:17                      
 7.  Madara Beķere            Auseklis IK         19:09   02:57  (2)    04:05  (8)    05:17  (7)    03:28  (16)   02:39  (11)   00:43  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          02:57  (2)    07:02  (5)    12:19  (6)    15:47  (7)    18:26  (7)    19:09  (7)    19:09                      
 8.  Aivita Šimkūna           Sprīdītis           19:57   06:29  (22)   03:18  (4)    04:33  (1)    02:41  (2)    02:14  (2)    00:42  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          06:29  (22)   09:47  (13)   14:20  (8)    17:01  (8)    19:15  (8)    19:57  (8)    19:57                      
 9.  Aiva Laķe                Auseklis IK         21:03   04:24  (11)   04:43  (12)   05:56  (10)   03:02  (9)    02:28  (7)    00:30  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          04:24  (11)   09:07  (10)   15:03  (11)   18:05  (9)    20:33  (9)    21:03  (9)    21:03                      
10.  Elvita Alksne            Burkānciems         21:41   05:16  (18)   04:39  (11)   05:36  (9)    03:03  (10)   02:25  (5)    00:42  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          05:16  (18)   09:55  (15)   15:31  (12)   18:34  (12)   20:59  (10)   21:41  (10)   21:41                      
11.  Ance Cibule              Alnis OK            21:53   04:02  (10)   04:35  (10)   06:25  (12)   03:10  (11)   03:02  (13)   00:39  (8)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          04:02  (10)   08:37  (9)    15:02  (10)   18:12  (10)   21:14  (11)   21:53  (11)   21:53                      
12.  Olīvija Ceļapītere       Saldus OK           23:38   03:46  (8)    04:27  (9)    06:28  (13)   03:48  (19)   04:17  (20)   00:52  (20)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:46  (8)    08:13  (8)    14:41  (9)    18:29  (11)   22:46  (12)   23:38  (12)   23:38                      
13.  Elza Gulbe               Auseklis IK         24:51   03:58  (9)    06:24  (20)   06:49  (15)   03:58  (21)   02:56  (12)   00:46  (16)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          03:58  (9)    10:22  (17)   17:11  (15)   21:09  (13)   24:05  (13)   24:51  (13)   24:51                      
14.  Lelde Kursite            Zaļā paparde        26:40   04:36  (14)   05:02  (14)   06:55  (16)   05:37  (29)   03:45  (16)   00:45  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          04:36  (14)   09:38  (11)   16:33  (13)   22:10  (16)   25:55  (14)   26:40  (14)   26:40                      
15.  Patrīcija-Marta Bērziņa  Stīvijs Vonders     26:54   05:50  (19)   08:03  (26)   05:56  (10)   02:43  (3)    03:33  (14)   00:49  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          05:50  (19)   13:53  (24)   19:49  (18)   22:32  (17)   26:05  (15)   26:54  (15)   26:54                      
16.  Ksenija Shved            SRD SK              26:59   04:47  (15)   05:01  (13)   08:21  (19)   04:34  (24)   03:39  (15)   00:37  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                          04:47  (15)   09:48  (14)   18:09  (16)   22:43  (18)   26:22  (17)   26:59  (16)   26:59                      
17.  Eva Ķeza                 TAKA TOK            27:13   04:25  (12)   05:40  (17)   06:46  (14)   05:15  (27)   04:03  (18)   01:04  (21)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                          04:25  (12)   10:05  (16)   16:51  (14)   22:06  (15)   26:09  (16)   27:13  (17)   27:13                      
18.  Kristīne Berķe