Kāpa 2006
Split times of 3. stage

D12          2500 m/6 c  


 1.  Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns                      LAT   20:05   04:19  (1)    03:33  (2)    04:01  (1)    02:42  (7)    01:23  (1)    02:29  (3)    01:38  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:19  (1)    07:52  (1)    11:53  (1)    14:35  (1)    15:58  (1)    18:27  (1)    20:05  (1)    20:05                
 2.  Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns                      LAT   23:50   06:24  (6)    04:12  (6)    04:27  (4)    02:39  (5)    01:59  (12)   02:22  (1)    01:47  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:24  (6)    10:36  (4)    15:03  (2)    17:42  (2)    19:41  (2)    22:03  (2)    23:50  (2)    23:50                
 3.  Diāna Ignašova            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   24:38   05:19  (3)    04:40  (10)   05:08  (7)    02:41  (6)    01:56  (10)   02:49  (12)   02:05  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:19  (3)    09:59  (2)    15:07  (3)    17:48  (3)    19:44  (3)    22:33  (3)    24:38  (3)    24:38                
 4.  Mara Kursite              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   26:52   06:28  (7)    04:16  (7)    04:58  (5)    03:23  (18)   02:25  (19)   03:13  (20)   02:09  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:28  (7)    10:44  (5)    15:42  (4)    19:05  (4)    21:30  (4)    24:43  (4)    26:52  (4)    26:52                
 5.  Madara Šadrina            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   28:36   05:30  (4)    04:45  (11)   08:37  (22)   03:22  (15)   01:53  (9)    02:41  (10)   01:48  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:30  (4)    10:15  (3)    18:52  (6)    22:14  (5)    24:07  (5)    26:48  (6)    28:36  (5)    28:36                
 6.  Anna-Madara Pērkone       Saulkrasti                     LAT   28:48   08:05  (12)   04:45  (11)   06:37  (13)   02:51  (10)   02:02  (14)   02:24  (2)    02:04  (21)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:05  (12)   12:50  (8)    19:27  (7)    22:18  (7)    24:20  (7)    26:44  (5)    28:48  (6)    28:48                
 7.  Laura Joonas              Võru OK                        EST   28:55   11:35  (17)   03:55  (3)    04:10  (3)    02:35  (3)    02:00  (13)   02:38  (8)    02:02  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            11:35  (17)   15:30  (15)   19:40  (8)    22:15  (6)    24:15  (6)    26:53  (7)    28:55  (7)    28:55                
 8.  Zane Nāgele               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   29:17   08:11  (13)   06:06  (21)   05:53  (11)   02:35  (3)    01:39  (4)    02:52  (13)   02:01  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:11  (13)   14:17  (12)   20:10  (9)    22:45  (8)    24:24  (8)    27:16  (8)    29:17  (8)    29:17                
 9.  Līga Valdmane             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   30:59   15:54  (19)   02:50  (1)    04:03  (2)    02:32  (1)    01:37  (2)    02:29  (3)    01:34  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            15:54  (19)   18:44  (18)   22:47  (14)   25:19  (12)   26:56  (11)   29:25  (10)   30:59  (9)    30:59                
10.  Anete Gurtiņa             Auseklis IK                    LAT   31:29   06:00  (5)    05:04  (16)   05:11  (8)    07:53  (27)   01:56  (10)   03:15  (21)   02:10  (24)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:00  (5)    11:04  (6)    16:15  (5)    24:08  (9)    26:04  (9)    29:19  (9)    31:29  (10)   31:29                
11.  Laurita Priedīte          Saulkrasti                     LAT   31:36   07:33  (11)   04:52  (14)   08:34  (21)   03:22  (15)   02:26  (20)   02:54  (14)   01:55  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:33  (11)   12:25  (7)    20:59  (11)   24:21  (10)   26:47  (10)   29:41  (11)   31:36  (11)   31:36                
12.  Anna Abersone             TAKA TOK                       LAT   31:45   04:54  (2)    08:42  (25)   09:21  (25)   02:48  (9)    01:44  (5)    02:36  (7)    01:40  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:54  (2)    13:36  (10)   22:57  (15)   25:45  (14)   27:29  (12)   30:05  (12)   31:45  (12)   31:45                
13.  Maarika Vask              Ilves OK                       EST   33:23   10:03  (15)   04:38  (9)    05:50  (10)   05:15  (26)   02:51  (22)   02:59  (16)   01:47  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:03  (15)   14:41  (13)   20:31  (10)   25:46  (15)   28:37  (14)   31:36  (13)   33:23  (13)   33:23                
14.  Kristīne Kārkliņa         Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   33:35   08:16  (14)   05:30  (19)   07:24  (17)   03:40  (24)   03:03  (23)   03:51  (24)   01:51  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:16  (14)   13:46  (11)   21:10  (12)   24:50  (11)   27:53  (13)   31:44  (14)   33:35  (14)   33:35                
15.  Liene Vaitkeviča          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   34:00   06:55  (8)    08:44  (26)   09:21  (25)   02:47  (8)    01:45  (6)    02:38  (8)    01:50  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:55  (8)    15:39  (17)   25:00  (17)   27:47  (17)   29:32  (16)   32:10  (15)   34:00  (15)   34:00                
16.  Lelde Krīgere             Meridiāns                      LAT   35:31   10:08  (16)   05:29  (18)   07:32  (19)   03:34  (23)   03:08  (25)   03:58  (25)   01:42  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:08  (16)   15:37  (16)   23:09  (16)   26:43  (16)   29:51  (17)   33:49  (17)   35:31  (16)   35:31                
17.  Rota Brūna                Saldus OK                      LAT   35:56   15:17  (18)   03:59  (4)    07:07  (14)   02:57  (11)   01:50  (8)    02:32  (6)    02:14  (25)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            15:17  (18)   19:16  (19)   26:23  (19)   29:20  (18)   31:10  (18)   33:42  (16)   35:56  (17)   35:56                
18.  Sintija Vītoliņa          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   36:08   07:25  (10)   07:26  (24)   07:23  (16)   03:24  (21)   03:34  (27)   05:00  (27)   01:56  (17)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:25  (10)   14:51  (14)   22:14  (13)   25:38  (13)   29:12  (15)   34:12  (18)   36:08  (18)   36:08                
19.  Ieva Bogdanova            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   36:50   07:07  (9)    05:54  (20)   12:50  (27)   04:00  (25)   02:09  (17)   02:59  (16)   01:51  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:07  (9)    13:01  (9)    25:51  (18)   29:51  (19)   32:00  (19)   34:59  (19)   36:50  (19)   36:50                
20.  Ieva Šķestere             Meridiāns                      LAT   37:23   17:13  (20)   04:01  (5)    07:07  (14)   03:01  (13)   01:45  (6)    02:29  (3)    01:47  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            17:13  (20)   21:14  (20)   28:21  (20)   31:22  (20)   33:07  (20)   35:36  (20)   37:23  (20)   37:23                
21.  Gailė Makutėnaitė         Sietyno SM/Perkunas OK         LTU   41:04   21:28  (26)   04:34  (8)    05:07  (6)    02:32  (1)    02:42  (21)   03:04  (18)   01:37  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            21:28  (26)   26:02  (24)   31:09  (23)   33:41  (22)   36:23  (22)   39:27  (22)   41:04  (21)   41:04                
22.  Melita Rusule             Ogre OK                        LAT   41:21   19:30  (22)   04:50  (13)   05:47  (9)    03:13  (14)   02:17  (18)   03:27  (22)   02:17  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            19:30  (22)   24:20  (22)   30:07  (21)   33:20  (21)   35:37  (21)   39:04  (21)   41:21  (22)   41:21                
23.  Margareth Pilv            Visa SK                        EST   42:52   18:13  (21)   05:26  (17)   07:26  (18)   03:33  (22)   03:07  (24)   03:05  (19)   02:02  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            18:13  (21)   23:39  (21)   31:05  (22)   34:38  (23)   37:45  (23)   40:50  (23)   42:52  (23)   42:52                
24.  Kristīne Fundure          Meridiāns                      LAT   43:01   19:37  (23)   04:52  (14)   08:26  (20)   03:23  (18)   02:08  (16)   02:45  (11)   01:50  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            19:37  (23)   24:29  (23)   32:55  (24)   36:18  (24)   38:26  (24)   41:11  (24)   43:01  (24)   43:01                
25.  Anna Tamuža               Auseklis IK                    LAT   45:46   19:46  (24)   06:25  (23)   08:49  (23)   03:23  (18)   02:07  (15)   03:28  (23)   01:48  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            19:46  (24)   26:11  (25)   35:00  (25)   38:23  (25)   40:30  (25)   43:58  (25)   45:46  (25)   45:46                
26.  Edīte Bričonoka           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   50:01   20:26  (25)   09:52  (27)   06:22  (12)   02:58  (12)   03:32  (26)   04:22  (26)   02:29  (27)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            20:26  (25)   30:18  (26)   36:40  (26)   39:38  (26)   43:10  (26)   47:32  (26)   50:01  (26)   50:01                
27.  Līga Lamberte             Meridiāns                      LAT   54:52   29:48  (27)   06:19  (22)   08:55  (24)   03:22  (15)   01:38  (3)    02:58  (15)   01:52  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            29:48  (27)   36:07  (27)   45:02  (27)   48:24  (27)   50:02  (27)   53:00  (27)   54:52  (27)   54:52                
     Liene Šūpulniece          Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D12*          2000 m/6 c  


 1.  Māra Šmite                Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   15:37   03:47  (2)    02:01  (5)    01:37  (1)    02:30  (5)    01:42  (1)    02:13  (2)    01:47  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:47  (2)    05:48  (2)    07:25  (2)    09:55  (1)    11:37  (1)    13:50  (1)    15:37  (1)    15:37                
 2.  Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   16:14   03:06  (1)    02:34  (10)   01:42  (4)    02:39  (11)   01:53  (3)    02:26  (3)    01:54  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:06  (1)    05:40  (1)    07:22  (1)    10:01  (2)    11:54  (2)    14:20  (2)    16:14  (2)    16:14                
 3.  Linda Upeniece            Auseklis IK                    LAT   17:19   04:05  (3)    02:36  (11)   01:39  (3)    02:37  (10)   01:55  (4)    02:28  (5)    01:59  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:05  (3)    06:41  (3)    08:20  (3)    10:57  (3)    12:52  (3)    15:20  (3)    17:19  (3)    17:19                
 4.  Agnese Bukava             Meridiāns                      LAT   17:22   04:45  (6)    03:02  (14)   01:37  (1)    02:09  (1)    01:59  (6)    02:00  (1)    01:50  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:45  (6)    07:47  (7)    09:24  (6)    11:33  (4)    13:32  (4)    15:32  (4)    17:22  (4)    17:22                
 5.  Baiba-Dace Ozoliņa        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   18:50   04:09  (4)    02:56  (12)   01:59  (10)   03:02  (13)   01:57  (5)    02:52  (13)   01:55  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:09  (4)    07:05  (4)    09:04  (4)    12:06  (6)    14:03  (5)    16:55  (5)    18:50  (5)    18:50                
 6.  Ketija Kote               Meridiāns                      LAT   20:30   05:07  (7)    02:29  (7)    02:03  (12)   04:03  (16)   02:15  (8)    02:32  (7)    02:01  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:07  (7)    07:36  (6)    09:39  (7)    13:42  (8)    15:57  (7)    18:29  (6)    20:30  (6)    20:30                
 7.  Madara Dārziņa            Auseklis IK                    LAT   20:33   07:17  (11)   01:48  (2)    02:05  (13)   02:35  (9)    02:06  (7)    02:38  (8)    02:04  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:17  (11)   09:05  (10)   11:10  (9)    13:45  (9)    15:51  (6)    18:29  (6)    20:33  (7)    20:33                
 8.  Līva Voiceščuka           Auseklis IK                    LAT   20:52   07:26  (12)   01:47  (1)    02:14  (14)   02:31  (6)    02:20  (9)    02:39  (9)    01:55  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:26  (12)   09:13  (11)   11:27  (11)   13:58  (10)   16:18  (8)    18:57  (8)    20:52  (8)    20:52                
 9.  Sintija Mieriņa           Meridiāns                      LAT   23:16   08:26  (14)   02:32  (9)    02:28  (15)   02:43  (12)   01:50  (2)    02:55  (14)   02:22  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:26  (14)   10:58  (13)   13:26  (13)   16:09  (13)   17:59  (9)    20:54  (9)    23:16  (9)    23:16                
10.  Sabīne Gulbe              Meridiāns                      LAT   23:46   05:13  (8)    03:01  (13)   02:59  (16)   03:35  (15)   04:40  (12)   02:26  (3)    01:52  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:13  (8)    08:14  (8)    11:13  (10)   14:48  (12)   19:28  (11)   21:54  (10)   23:46  (10)   23:46                
11.  Eleonora Strode           Teicija                        LAT   24:00   08:09  (13)   01:54  (3)    01:59  (10)   02:14  (2)    05:08  (13)   02:45  (10)   01:51  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:09  (13)   10:03  (12)   12:02  (12)   14:16  (11)   19:24  (10)   22:09  (11)   24:00  (11)   24:00                
12.  Dace Jansone              Auseklis IK                    LAT   28:23   08:33  (15)   05:02  (15)   01:50  (6)    02:21  (4)    05:55  (14)   02:47  (12)   01:55  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:33  (15)   13:35  (14)   15:25  (14)   17:46  (14)   23:41  (12)   26:28  (12)   28:23  (12)   28:23                
13.  Elīna Vēja-Āboliņa        Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   28:52   13:50  (16)   01:58  (4)    01:53  (8)    02:31  (6)    04:06  (11)   02:45  (10)   01:49  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            13:50  (16)   15:48  (15)   17:41  (15)   20:12  (15)   24:18  (13)   27:03  (13)   28:52  (13)   28:52                
14.  Sandija Volberte          Meridiāns                      LAT   53:14   04:22  (5)    35:57  (16)   01:52  (7)    03:22  (14)   03:30  (10)   02:31  (6)    01:40  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:22  (5)    40:19  (16)   42:11  (16)   45:33  (16)   49:03  (14)   51:34  (14)   53:14  (14)   53:14                
     Giedrė Domarkaitė         VERSMĖ OK                      LTU    DISQ   05:27  (9)    02:01  (5)    01:55  (9)    02:31  (6)    --:--           X:X         02:04  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:27  (9)    07:28  (5)    09:23  (5)    11:54  (5)    --:--         17:43         19:47         19:47                
     Ieva Upāne                Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   05:48  (10)   02:30  (8)    01:42  (4)    02:15  (3)    --:--           X:X         01:47  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:48  (10)   08:18  (9)    10:00  (8)    12:15  (7)    --:--         16:57         18:44         18:44                
     Linda Kite                individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D10*          2000 m/6 c  


 1.  Zanda Bērziņa             Meridiāns                      LAT   19:26   05:10  (15)   02:36  (9)    02:26  (27)   02:51  (9)    02:04  (13)   02:28  (7)    01:51  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:10  (15)   07:46  (7)    10:12  (8)    13:03  (5)    15:07  (2)    17:35  (2)    19:26  (1)    19:26                
 2.  Anna-Annija Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis IK                    LAT   19:46   04:05  (4)    02:30  (6)    02:30  (29)   03:32  (24)   02:02  (12)   02:54  (17)   02:13  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:05  (4)    06:35  (3)    09:05  (2)    12:37  (1)    14:39  (1)    17:33  (1)    19:46  (2)    19:46                
 3.  Lauma-Elza Fernāte        Auseklis IK                    LAT   20:06   03:33  (2)    06:43  (28)   02:14  (21)   02:18  (1)    01:31  (1)    02:00  (1)    01:47  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:33  (2)    10:16  (15)   12:30  (15)   14:48  (13)   16:19  (7)    18:19  (4)    20:06  (3)    20:06                
 4.  Anete Čama                Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   20:14   04:59  (12)   03:33  (17)   01:40  (5)    02:59  (12)   02:06  (15)   03:09  (25)   01:48  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:59  (12)   08:32  (11)   10:12  (8)    13:11  (6)    15:17  (4)    18:26  (5)    20:14  (4)    20:14                
 5.  Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   20:15   02:45  (1)    01:46  (1)    02:41  (31)   06:08  (34)   01:53  (6)    03:03  (20)   01:59  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            02:45  (1)    04:31  (1)    07:12  (1)    13:20  (7)    15:13  (3)    18:16  (3)    20:15  (5)    20:15                
 6.  Klinta Bičevska           Vestiena                       LAT   20:17   05:11  (16)   02:38  (10)   02:22  (24)   03:23  (21)   02:10  (17)   02:52  (16)   01:41  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:11  (16)   07:49  (8)    10:11  (7)    13:34  (8)    15:44  (5)    18:36  (6)    20:17  (6)    20:17                
 7.  Laura Puķīte              Saulkrasti                     LAT   20:33   07:05  (24)   02:18  (4)    01:52  (10)   02:39  (5)    01:56  (8)    02:46  (15)   01:57  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:05  (24)   09:23  (12)   11:15  (12)   13:54  (9)    15:50  (6)    18:36  (6)    20:33  (7)    20:33                
 8.  Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns                      LAT   21:43   05:08  (14)   03:08  (13)   02:17  (22)   03:37  (26)   02:10  (17)   03:10  (26)   02:13  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:08  (14)   08:16  (10)   10:33  (11)   14:10  (10)   16:20  (8)    19:30  (8)    21:43  (8)    21:43                
 9.  Laima Šmite               Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   22:04   05:58  (20)   03:45  (22)   02:03  (14)   02:35  (4)    02:05  (14)   03:17  (28)   02:21  (35)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:58  (20)   09:43  (14)   11:46  (14)   14:21  (12)   16:26  (9)    19:43  (9)    22:04  (9)    22:04                
10.  Agnese Kārkliņa           Meridiāns                      LAT   22:11   07:49  (28)   04:29  (24)   01:17  (1)    03:11  (17)   01:50  (4)    02:01  (2)    01:34  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:49  (28)   12:18  (23)   13:35  (20)   16:46  (19)   18:36  (15)   20:37  (11)   22:11  (10)   22:11                
11.  Dārta Blumberga           Teicija                        LAT   22:39   06:03  (21)   03:23  (15)   02:09  (20)   03:29  (22)   02:21  (20)   03:05  (22)   02:09  (27)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:03  (21)   09:26  (13)   11:35  (13)   15:04  (14)   17:25  (12)   20:30  (10)   22:39  (11)   22:39                
12.  Karina Krama              Zaļā paparde                   LAT   22:48   04:12  (5)    01:51  (2)    03:09  (35)   03:31  (23)   05:33  (29)   02:21  (5)    02:11  (29)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:12  (5)    06:03  (2)    09:12  (3)    12:43  (2)    18:16  (13)   20:37  (11)   22:48  (12)   22:48                
13.  Madara Mūrmane            Meridiāns                      LAT   22:53   07:10  (25)   03:37  (18)   01:48  (9)    02:42  (6)    02:07  (16)   03:42  (30)   01:47  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:10  (25)   10:47  (18)   12:35  (17)   15:17  (15)   17:24  (11)   21:06  (14)   22:53  (13)   22:53                
14.  Zane Baltā                Meridiāns                      LAT   23:03   05:17  (17)   02:34  (8)    02:25  (26)   03:56  (28)   02:39  (25)   04:04  (35)   02:08  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:17  (17)   07:51  (9)    10:16  (10)   14:12  (11)   16:51  (10)   20:55  (13)   23:03  (14)   23:03                
15.  Beatrise Ozoliņa          Piepe                          LAT   24:15   09:37  (35)   01:51  (2)    02:06  (17)   03:09  (15)   02:28  (22)   03:07  (24)   01:57  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:37  (35)   11:28  (21)   13:34  (19)   16:43  (18)   19:11  (16)   22:18  (15)   24:15  (15)   24:15                
16.  Elīna Pavlova             Meridiāns                      LAT   24:17   08:55  (32)   03:41  (19)   01:47  (8)    02:51  (9)    02:01  (11)   03:06  (23)   01:56  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:55  (32)   12:36  (25)   14:23  (23)   17:14  (21)   19:15  (17)   22:21  (17)   24:17  (16)   24:17                
17.  Zane Krūmiņa              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   24:25   08:03  (29)   03:42  (20)   01:53  (11)   02:45  (7)    01:59  (9)    03:56  (32)   02:07  (24)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:03  (29)   11:45  (22)   13:38  (21)   16:23  (17)   18:22  (14)   22:18  (15)   24:25  (17)   24:25                
18.  Dita Vīksna               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   25:26   04:16  (6)    02:33  (7)    02:26  (27)   03:45  (27)   06:28  (30)   04:10  (37)   01:48  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:16  (6)    06:49  (4)    09:15  (5)    13:00  (4)    19:28  (18)   23:38  (18)   25:26  (18)   25:26                
19.  Kendija Aparjode          Saulkrasti                     LAT   26:31   09:01  (33)   04:18  (23)   02:08  (19)   02:54  (11)   02:24  (21)   03:26  (29)   02:20  (34)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:01  (33)   13:19  (27)   15:27  (26)   18:21  (24)   20:45  (19)   24:11  (20)   26:31  (19)   26:31                
20.  Aija Ozola                TAKA TOK                       LAT   26:49   05:05  (13)   02:29  (5)    02:32  (30)   06:44  (37)   04:04  (26)   03:12  (27)   02:43  (38)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:05  (13)   07:34  (6)    10:06  (6)    16:50  (20)   20:54  (20)   24:06  (19)   26:49  (20)   26:49                
21.  Anna-Eleonora Freimane    Silva                          LAT   27:00   04:29  (8)    06:55  (29)   02:45  (32)   04:19  (29)   02:28  (22)   03:46  (31)   02:18  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:29  (8)    11:24  (20)   14:09  (22)   18:28  (25)   20:56  (21)   24:42  (21)   27:00  (21)   27:00                
22.  Monta Mišina              Auseklis IK                    LAT   27:16   05:24  (18)   11:48  (36)   01:20  (2)    03:16  (19)   01:45  (2)    02:03  (3)    01:40  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:24  (18)   17:12  (34)   18:32  (31)   21:48  (29)   23:33  (22)   25:36  (22)   27:16  (22)   27:16                
23.  Rūta Ķigure               Saulkrasti                     LAT   28:31   04:19  (7)    02:48  (11)   02:06  (17)   03:35  (25)   11:34  (34)   02:18  (4)    01:51  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:19  (7)    07:07  (5)    09:13  (4)    12:48  (3)    24:22  (25)   26:40  (24)   28:31  (23)   28:31                
24.  Madara Brice              individuāli                    LAT   28:32   04:41  (10)   08:34  (32)   01:43  (6)    06:39  (36)   02:20  (19)   02:40  (13)   01:55  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:41  (10)   13:15  (26)   14:58  (25)   21:37  (28)   23:57  (23)   26:37  (23)   28:32  (24)   28:32                
25.  Karlina Latsone           Piepe                          LAT   30:14   07:20  (27)   11:45  (35)   01:36  (3)    03:08  (14)   01:54  (7)    02:42  (14)   01:49  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:20  (27)   19:05  (35)   20:41  (34)   23:49  (32)   25:43  (26)   28:25  (26)   30:14  (25)   30:14                
26.  Evita Vanaga              Meridiāns                      LAT   30:39   06:37  (22)   09:49  (33)   02:19  (23)   02:50  (8)    02:29  (24)   02:58  (19)   03:37  (39)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:37  (22)   16:26  (32)   18:45  (32)   21:35  (27)   24:04  (24)   27:02  (25)   30:39  (26)   30:39                
27.  Madara Biksāne            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   31:23   08:18  (31)   11:50  (37)   01:39  (4)    03:07  (13)   01:51  (5)    02:37  (11)   02:01  (21)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:18  (31)   20:08  (36)   21:47  (36)   24:54  (33)   26:45  (27)   29:22  (27)   31:23  (27)   31:23                
28.  Monika Bačktyė            Fortūna                        LTU   33:13   07:00  (23)   03:28  (16)   02:05  (15)   03:09  (15)   13:08  (36)   02:26  (6)    01:57  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:00  (23)   10:28  (16)   12:33  (16)   15:42  (16)   28:50  (29)   31:16  (28)   33:13  (28)   33:13                
29.  Rūta Prīverte             Sprīdītis                      LAT   35:10   08:13  (30)   06:11  (25)   02:56  (33)   04:42  (31)   06:42  (31)   03:59  (33)   02:27  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:13  (30)   14:24  (29)   17:20  (29)   22:02  (30)   28:44  (28)   32:43  (29)   35:10  (29)   35:10                
30.  Aleksandra Leesment       SRD SK                         EST   35:23   04:56  (11)   07:35  (30)   01:58  (13)   03:15  (18)   13:00  (35)   02:32  (9)    02:07  (24)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:56  (11)   12:31  (24)   14:29  (24)   17:44  (22)   30:44  (31)   33:16  (30)   35:23  (30)   35:23                
31.  Jogvilė Sušinskaitė       Fortūna                        LTU   36:00   04:29  (8)    06:24  (27)   02:22  (24)   04:46  (32)   13:15  (37)   02:35  (10)   02:09  (27)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:29  (8)    10:53  (19)   13:15  (18)   18:01  (23)   31:16  (32)   33:51  (31)   36:00  (31)   36:00                
32.  Kristīne Rence            Meridiāns                      LAT   36:37   13:11  (36)   03:43  (21)   03:08  (34)   05:29  (33)   04:33  (27)   04:02  (34)   02:31  (37)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            13:11  (36)   16:54  (33)   20:02  (33)   25:31  (34)   30:04  (30)   34:06  (32)   36:37  (32)   36:37                
33.  Dace Gritāne              Meridiāns                      LAT   38:35   07:15  (26)   03:17  (14)   07:12  (37)   04:20  (30)   10:20  (32)   04:07  (36)   02:04  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:15  (26)   10:32  (17)   17:44  (30)   22:04  (31)   32:24  (33)   36:31  (33)   38:35  (33)   38:35                
34.  Agnė Noruišytė            Alytaus SRC                    LTU   39:46   09:36  (34)   06:15  (26)   04:57  (36)   06:22  (35)   05:19  (28)   05:06  (38)   02:11  (29)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:36  (34)   15:51  (31)   20:48  (35)   27:10  (35)   32:29  (34)   37:35  (34)   39:46  (34)   39:46                
35.  Amanda-Agnese Arnicāne    Balta SK                       LAT   74:28   44:21  (37)   02:49  (12)   02:05  (15)   10:17  (38)   10:23  (33)   02:28  (7)    02:05  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            44:21  (37)   47:10  (37)   49:15  (37)   59:32  (36)   69:55  (35)   72:23  (35)   74:28  (35)   74:28                
     Alise Indriča             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         07:51  (39)   02:26  (3)    01:49  (3)    03:03  (20)   02:00  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         13:02         20:53         23:19         25:08         28:11         30:11         30:11                
     Anete Tazāne              Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   05:53  (19)   07:42  (31)   01:55  (12)   03:17  (20)   --:--           X:X         01:55  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:53  (19)   13:35  (28)   15:30  (27)   18:47  (26)   --:--         27:05         29:00         29:00                
     Justina Bačkytė           Fortūna                        LTU    DISQ   03:36  (3)    11:43  (34)   01:44  (7)    --:--           X:X         02:38  (12)   01:45  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:36  (3)    15:19  (30)   17:03  (28)   --:--         21:46         24:24         26:09         26:09                
     Kate Kikuste              Saldus OK                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Laura Ķeza                TAKA TOK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Māra Dombrova             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         07:49  (38)   02:20  (2)    02:00  (10)   02:55  (18)   01:46  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         06:07         13:56         16:16         18:16         21:11         22:57         22:57                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D14**          2700 m/6 c  


 1.  Zane Čamane               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   25:42   07:33  (4)    04:12  (5)    03:55  (2)    04:25  (1)    01:49  (2)    02:04  (9)    01:44  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:33  (4)    11:45  (2)    15:40  (2)    20:05  (1)    21:54  (1)    23:58  (1)    25:42  (1)    25:42                
 2.  Agnese Dadzīte            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   27:12   06:38  (1)    03:52  (1)    03:50  (1)    07:20  (12)   01:48  (1)    02:03  (7)    01:41  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:38  (1)    10:30  (1)    14:20  (1)    21:40  (2)    23:28  (2)    25:31  (2)    27:12  (2)    27:12                
 3.  Ieva Krūmiņa              Auseklis IK                    LAT   32:27   06:56  (2)    05:01  (8)    06:18  (5)    07:31  (13)   02:00  (6)    02:42  (16)   01:59  (21)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:56  (2)    11:57  (3)    18:15  (3)    25:46  (3)    27:46  (3)    30:28  (3)    32:27  (3)    32:27                
 4.  Sintija Aleksejeva        Vestiena                       LAT   34:12   07:07  (3)    10:31  (21)   05:23  (3)    05:50  (5)    02:03  (9)    01:45  (1)    01:33  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:07  (3)    17:38  (11)   23:01  (5)    28:51  (5)    30:54  (5)    32:39  (5)    34:12  (4)    34:12                
 5.  Signe Krastiņa            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   34:16   08:42  (7)    04:40  (7)    10:16  (13)   04:44  (4)    02:04  (10)   02:03  (7)    01:47  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:42  (7)    13:22  (5)    23:38  (7)    28:22  (4)    30:26  (4)    32:29  (4)    34:16  (5)    34:16                
 6.  Daina Saltuma             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   36:52   07:45  (5)    07:12  (16)   07:53  (9)    08:03  (14)   02:07  (12)   02:16  (12)   01:36  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:45  (5)    14:57  (7)    22:50  (4)    30:53  (7)    33:00  (7)    35:16  (6)    36:52  (6)    36:52                
 7.  Kristiāna Magreca         individuāli                    LAT   37:08   10:27  (10)   05:57  (10)   06:41  (7)    07:07  (9)    02:46  (16)   02:23  (14)   01:47  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:27  (10)   16:24  (9)    23:05  (6)    30:12  (6)    32:58  (6)    35:21  (7)    37:08  (7)    37:08                
 8.  Ieva Vosele               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   37:11   12:19  (13)   05:21  (9)    06:51  (8)    07:09  (11)   01:52  (3)    01:59  (6)    01:40  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            12:19  (13)   17:40  (13)   24:31  (8)    31:40  (8)    33:32  (8)    35:31  (8)    37:11  (8)    37:11                
 9.  Laima Leitāne             Mālpils                        LAT   37:26   13:23  (15)   04:16  (6)    08:19  (11)   05:53  (6)    02:12  (13)   01:55  (4)    01:28  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            13:23  (15)   17:39  (12)   25:58  (10)   31:51  (9)    34:03  (9)    35:58  (9)    37:26  (9)    37:26                
10.  Eva Ikauniece             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   40:08   12:33  (14)   06:25  (12)   06:09  (4)    07:07  (9)    02:49  (17)   03:20  (19)   01:45  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            12:33  (14)   18:58  (14)   25:07  (9)    32:14  (10)   35:03  (10)   38:23  (10)   40:08  (10)   40:08                
11.  Ieva Rotkovska            Saulkrasti                     LAT   42:48   12:02  (12)   03:57  (3)    14:05  (17)   06:04  (7)    02:34  (15)   02:18  (13)   01:48  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            12:02  (12)   15:59  (8)    30:04  (11)   36:08  (11)   38:42  (11)   41:00  (11)   42:48  (11)   42:48                
12.  Justīne Ābola             Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   48:23   08:09  (6)    03:54  (2)    26:25  (20)   04:28  (2)    01:57  (4)    01:49  (3)    01:41  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:09  (6)    12:03  (4)    38:28  (16)   42:56  (12)   44:53  (12)   46:42  (12)   48:23  (12)   48:23                
13.  Marika Trumekalne         Vestiena                       LAT   50:19   10:07  (9)    03:57  (3)    26:18  (19)   04:31  (3)    01:57  (4)    01:48  (2)    01:41  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:07  (9)    14:04  (6)    40:22  (19)   44:53  (15)   46:50  (15)   48:38  (13)   50:19  (13)   50:19                
14.  Livita Silvanavičiūtė     Alytaus SRC                    LTU   50:48   20:39  (19)   07:09  (15)   06:29  (6)    08:49  (15)   03:38  (19)   02:42  (16)   01:22  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            20:39  (19)   27:48  (19)   34:17  (13)   43:06  (13)   46:44  (14)   49:26  (14)   50:48  (14)   50:48                
15.  Ieva Dukure               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   51:15   09:10  (8)    08:03  (19)   17:27  (18)   09:07  (18)   02:51  (18)   02:56  (18)   01:41  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:10  (8)    17:13  (10)   34:40  (14)   43:47  (14)   46:38  (13)   49:34  (15)   51:15  (15)   51:15                
16.  Baiba Kagaine             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   52:02   20:11  (18)   06:06  (11)   12:23  (15)   07:02  (8)    02:32  (14)   01:57  (5)    01:51  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            20:11  (18)   26:17  (17)   38:40  (17)   45:42  (17)   48:14  (16)   50:11  (16)   52:02  (16)   52:02                
17.  Laima Lupiķe              Saulkrasti                     LAT   54:34   11:46  (11)   08:11  (20)   12:23  (15)   12:36  (20)   03:42  (20)   04:05  (20)   01:51  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            11:46  (11)   19:57  (15)   32:20  (12)   44:56  (16)   48:38  (17)   52:43  (17)   54:34  (17)   54:34                
18.  Gundega Namniece          Sprīdītis                      LAT   55:07   24:10  (20)   07:39  (17)   08:15  (10)   08:51  (16)   02:02  (8)    02:23  (14)   01:47  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            24:10  (20)   31:49  (20)   40:04  (18)   48:55  (18)   50:57  (18)   53:20  (18)   55:07  (18)   55:07                
19.  Elīna Blīgzna             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   57:12   26:06  (21)   07:40  (18)   08:23  (12)   08:58  (17)   02:01  (7)    02:15  (11)   01:49  (17)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            26:06  (21)   33:46  (21)   42:09  (20)   51:07  (19)   53:08  (19)   55:23  (19)   57:12  (19)   57:12                
20.  Tīna Burova               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   62:22   17:37  (16)   07:07  (14)   11:02  (14)   20:37  (21)   02:04  (10)   02:05  (10)   01:50  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            17:37  (16)   24:44  (16)   35:46  (15)   56:23  (20)   58:27  (20)   60:32  (20)   62:22  (20)   62:22                
21.  Lauma Leja                Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   90:30   19:54  (17)   06:47  (13)   41:32  (21)   12:20  (19)   04:03  (21)   04:08  (21)   01:46  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            19:54  (17)   26:41  (18)   68:13  (21)   80:33  (21)   84:36  (21)   88:44  (21)   90:30  (21)   90:30                
     Annija Vasermane          Auseklis IK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Kristīne Ancēna           Vestiena                       LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         51:45         51:45                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D14L          3700 m/11 c  


 1.  Nora Ķibilda              Meridiāns                      LAT   35:20   03:06  (3)    05:07  (7)    02:59  (1)    04:54  (3)    01:43  (3)    01:45  (2)    03:12  (1)    06:28  (8)    02:04  (1)    01:27  (2)                 
                                                                            03:06  (3)    08:13  (5)    11:12  (2)    16:06  (1)    17:49  (1)    19:34  (1)    22:46  (1)    29:14  (1)    31:18  (1)    32:45  (1)   
                                                                            00:51  (1)    01:44  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            33:36  (1)    35:20  (1)    35:20                                                  
 2.  Sabīne Tilta              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   37:29   03:02  (2)    04:33  (2)    03:23  (2)    07:18  (13)   01:42  (2)    01:39  (1)    03:28  (2)    05:59  (6)    02:13  (2)    01:30  (3)                 
                                                                            03:02  (2)    07:35  (2)    10:58  (1)    18:16  (5)    19:58  (5)    21:37  (3)    25:05  (3)    31:04  (3)    33:17  (2)    34:47  (2)   
                                                                            00:56  (7)    01:46  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            35:43  (2)    37:29  (2)    37:29                                                  
 3.  Gabrielė Keinaitė         Sietyno SM/Devyni OK           LTU   39:51   03:21  (5)    04:48  (4)    04:30  (10)   05:02  (4)    01:59  (11)   02:11  (10)   03:39  (3)    05:07  (1)    04:35  (17)   01:37  (7)                 
                                                                            03:21  (5)    08:09  (3)    12:39  (5)    17:41  (3)    19:40  (3)    21:51  (4)    25:30  (4)    30:37  (2)    35:12  (3)    36:49  (3)   
                                                                            01:10  (19)   01:52  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            37:59  (3)    39:51  (3)    39:51                                                  
 4.  Ilze Buža                 Meridiāns                      LAT   40:51   02:57  (1)    04:13  (1)    04:17  (8)    04:39  (1)    01:45  (4)    01:56  (3)    04:05  (4)    10:37  (19)   02:25  (3)    01:32  (5)                 
                                                                            02:57  (1)    07:10  (1)    11:27  (3)    16:06  (1)    17:51  (2)    19:47  (2)    23:52  (2)    34:29  (5)    36:54  (4)    38:26  (4)   
                                                                            00:52  (2)    01:33  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            39:18  (4)    40:51  (4)    40:51                                                  
 5.  Madara Freimane           Auseklis IK                    LAT   44:59   03:07  (4)    06:07  (8)    03:54  (6)    05:40  (6)    01:46  (5)    01:58  (4)    04:22  (7)    05:37  (2)    08:18  (23)   01:24  (1)                 
                                                                            03:07  (4)    09:14  (8)    13:08  (6)    18:48  (7)    20:34  (6)    22:32  (6)    26:54  (5)    32:31  (4)    40:49  (6)    42:13  (5)   
                                                                            01:04  (15)   01:42  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            43:17  (5)    44:59  (5)    44:59                                                  
 6.  Vesta Ambrazaite          Sakas OK                       LTU   47:36   04:00  (12)   06:39  (10)   04:42  (12)   07:58  (16)   01:47  (6)    02:09  (9)    06:13  (12)   06:55  (11)   02:59  (7)    01:44  (9)                 
                                                                            04:00  (12)   10:39  (11)   15:21  (10)   23:19  (11)   25:06  (10)   27:15  (10)   33:28  (11)   40:23  (8)    43:22  (7)    45:06  (6)   
                                                                            00:52  (2)    01:38  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            45:58  (6)    47:36  (6)    47:36                                                  
 7.  Māra Peilāne              Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   48:29   03:29  (8)    04:42  (3)    04:59  (17)   05:28  (5)    02:18  (16)   02:53  (17)   06:25  (16)   06:27  (7)    02:45  (5)    06:06  (24)                
                                                                            03:29  (8)    08:11  (4)    13:10  (8)    18:38  (6)    20:56  (7)    23:49  (7)    30:14  (7)    36:41  (6)    39:26  (5)    45:32  (7)   
                                                                            01:01  (11)   01:56  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            46:33  (7)    48:29  (7)    48:29                                                  
 8.  Sindija Širaka            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   48:52   05:01  (16)   06:11  (9)    07:36  (23)   04:49  (2)    02:05  (13)   02:07  (8)    04:05  (4)    10:37  (19)   02:27  (4)    01:30  (3)                 
                                                                            05:01  (16)   11:12  (13)   18:48  (18)   23:37  (12)   25:42  (12)   27:49  (11)   31:54  (8)    42:31  (11)   44:58  (9)    46:28  (9)   
                                                                            00:54  (5)    01:30  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            47:22  (9)    48:52  (8)    48:52                                                  
 9.  Agnese Baroniņa           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   49:12   03:41  (10)   04:59  (6)    04:28  (9)    07:05  (10)   02:13  (15)   06:51  (24)   04:17  (6)    07:28  (13)   03:14  (9)    01:55  (15)                
                                                                            03:41  (10)   08:40  (7)    13:08  (6)    20:13  (8)    22:26  (8)    29:17  (14)   33:34  (12)   41:02  (9)    44:16  (8)    46:11  (8)   
                                                                            01:06  (17)   01:55  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            47:17  (8)    49:12  (9)    49:12                                                  
10.  Katrīna Kosmačeva         Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   50:10   03:21  (5)    07:09  (12)   03:37  (5)    07:17  (12)   01:53  (7)    02:06  (7)    07:27  (19)   05:58  (4)    07:00  (22)   01:32  (5)                 
                                                                            03:21  (5)    10:30  (9)    14:07  (9)    21:24  (9)    23:17  (9)    25:23  (8)    32:50  (10)   38:48  (7)    45:48  (10)   47:20  (10)  
                                                                            00:57  (8)    01:53  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            48:17  (10)   50:10  (10)   50:10                                                  
11.  Kristīne Suta             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   51:19   03:33  (9)    04:57  (5)    03:34  (4)    05:53  (7)    01:56  (9)    02:11  (10)   05:12  (9)    15:46  (22)   03:37  (10)   01:48  (13)                
                                                                            03:33  (9)    08:30  (6)    12:04  (4)    17:57  (4)    19:53  (4)    22:04  (5)    27:16  (6)    43:02  (13)   46:39  (11)   48:27  (11)  
                                                                            01:05  (16)   01:47  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            49:32  (11)   51:19  (11)   51:19                                                  
12.  Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru OK                        EST   52:31   03:25  (7)    07:09  (12)   06:05  (20)   06:35  (8)    01:58  (10)   02:01  (6)    05:28  (10)   08:37  (15)   06:55  (20)   01:50  (14)                
                                                                            03:25  (7)    10:34  (10)   16:39  (12)   23:14  (10)   25:12  (11)   27:13  (9)    32:41  (9)    41:18  (10)   48:13  (12)   50:03  (12)  
                                                                            00:53  (4)    01:35  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            50:56  (12)   52:31  (12)   52:31                                                  
13.  Andra Žagata              Auseklis IK                    LAT   53:54   06:08  (20)   07:49  (18)   03:54  (6)    07:59  (17)   02:54  (22)   02:25  (14)   07:14  (18)   06:48  (10)   03:47  (13)   01:56  (16)                
                                                                            06:08  (20)   13:57  (19)   17:51  (16)   25:50  (17)   28:44  (17)   31:09  (16)   38:23  (16)   45:11  (14)   48:58  (13)   50:54  (13)  
                                                                            01:06  (17)   01:54  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            52:00  (13)   53:54  (13)   53:54                                                  
14.  Arta Svarcce-Švampāne     Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   56:01   04:35  (15)   07:28  (16)   05:28  (19)   06:42  (9)    01:53  (7)    02:00  (5)    06:49  (17)   07:48  (14)   06:30  (18)   03:42  (23)                
                                                                            04:35  (15)   12:03  (14)   17:31  (13)   24:13  (14)   26:06  (14)   28:06  (12)   34:55  (14)   42:43  (12)   49:13  (14)   52:55  (14)  
                                                                            01:14  (22)   01:52  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            54:09  (14)   56:01  (14)   56:01                                                  
15.  Kristiina Kriisa          Võru OK                        EST   57:38   08:32  (23)   13:56  (24)   03:27  (3)    07:33  (14)   01:41  (1)    02:12  (12)   06:18  (14)   06:45  (9)    03:01  (8)    01:42  (8)                 
                                                                            08:32  (23)   22:28  (24)   25:55  (23)   33:28  (23)   35:09  (23)   37:21  (23)   43:39  (22)   50:24  (18)   53:25  (15)   55:07  (15)  
                                                                            00:55  (6)    01:36  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            56:02  (15)   57:38  (15)   57:38                                                  
16.  Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   59:12   03:41  (10)   07:16  (14)   04:32  (11)   08:15  (19)   02:03  (12)   02:31  (16)   06:23  (15)   16:22  (23)   03:39  (11)   01:47  (11)                
                                                                            03:41  (10)   10:57  (12)   15:29  (11)   23:44  (13)   25:47  (13)   28:18  (13)   34:41  (13)   51:03  (19)   54:42  (18)   56:29  (16)  
                                                                            01:01  (11)   01:42  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:30  (16)   59:12  (16)   59:12                                                  
17.  Klinta Kreitūze           Meridiāns                      LAT   59:36   05:20  (18)   08:23  (20)   04:56  (15)   09:29  (22)   02:38  (20)   02:53  (17)   07:43  (23)   05:56  (3)    06:51  (19)   02:37  (22)                
                                                                            05:20  (18)   13:43  (18)   18:39  (17)   28:08  (18)   30:46  (18)   33:39  (17)   41:22  (19)   47:18  (15)   54:09  (16)   56:46  (18)  
                                                                            01:03  (14)   01:47  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:49  (17)   59:36  (17)   59:36                                                  
18.  Justīne Valdmane          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   59:54   04:10  (13)   09:50  (22)   06:17  (22)   09:36  (23)   03:14  (23)   03:50  (20)   07:34  (21)   07:26  (12)   02:58  (6)    01:44  (9)                 
                                                                            04:10  (13)   14:00  (20)   20:17  (20)   29:53  (20)   33:07  (22)   36:57  (22)   44:31  (23)   51:57  (21)   54:55  (19)   56:39  (17)  
                                                                            01:11  (20)   02:04  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            57:50  (18)   59:54  (18)   59:54                                                  
19.  Krista Strautniece        Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   60:22   05:11  (17)   07:29  (17)   06:08  (21)   09:46  (24)   02:34  (19)   04:40  (21)   05:32  (11)   08:37  (15)   04:27  (16)   02:34  (20)                
                                                                            05:11  (17)   12:40  (16)   18:48  (18)   28:34  (19)   31:08  (19)   35:48  (21)   41:20  (18)   49:57  (17)   54:24  (17)   56:58  (19)  
                                                                            01:25  (24)   01:59  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            58:23  (19)   60:22  (19)   60:22                                                  
20.  Beata Zaļaiskalna         Auseklis IK                    LAT   61:26   04:31  (14)   08:30  (21)   04:42  (12)   08:00  (18)   02:11  (14)   02:29  (15)   06:16  (13)   16:27  (24)   03:39  (11)   01:47  (11)                
                                                                            04:31  (14)   13:01  (17)   17:43  (15)   25:43  (16)   27:54  (15)   30:23  (15)   36:39  (15)   53:06  (22)   56:45  (22)   58:32  (20)  
                                                                            01:00  (9)    01:54  (17)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            59:32  (20)   61:26  (20)   61:26                                                  
21.  Eva Rozentāle             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   61:50   07:27  (21)   08:15  (19)   04:54  (14)   09:27  (21)   02:33  (18)   03:00  (19)   07:42  (22)   05:58  (4)    06:56  (21)   02:32  (19)                
                                                                            07:27  (21)   15:42  (21)   20:36  (21)   30:03  (21)   32:36  (20)   35:36  (20)   43:18  (20)   49:16  (16)   56:12  (20)   58:44  (21)  
                                                                            01:01  (11)   02:05  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            59:45  (21)   61:50  (21)   61:50                                                  
22.  Agnė Adomavičiūtė         Karšuva OK                     LTU   61:51   08:52  (24)   07:17  (15)   04:58  (16)   09:12  (20)   02:30  (17)   02:15  (13)   04:28  (8)    12:22  (21)   04:22  (15)   02:35  (21)                
                                                                            08:52  (24)   16:09  (22)   21:07  (22)   30:19  (22)   32:49  (21)   35:04  (19)   39:32  (17)   51:54  (20)   56:16  (21)   58:51  (22)  
                                                                            01:14  (22)   01:46  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            60:05  (22)   61:51  (22)   61:51                                                  
23.  Rūta Zariņa               Viga OK                        LAT   63:05   05:49  (19)   06:47  (11)   05:05  (18)   07:49  (15)   02:45  (21)   06:44  (23)   08:29  (24)   09:44  (17)   04:04  (14)   02:29  (18)                
                                                                            05:49  (19)   12:36  (15)   17:41  (14)   25:30  (15)   28:15  (16)   34:59  (18)   43:28  (21)   53:12  (23)   57:16  (23)   59:45  (23)  
                                                                            01:00  (9)    02:20  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            60:45  (23)   63:05  (23)   63:05                                                  
24.  Sandra Vasilevičiūtė      Karšuva OK                     LTU   78:17   08:18  (22)   10:55  (23)   10:22  (24)   07:11  (11)   04:06  (24)   04:41  (22)   07:31  (20)   10:10  (18)   09:39  (24)   02:26  (17)                
                                                                            08:18  (22)   19:13  (23)   29:35  (24)   36:46  (24)   40:52  (24)   45:33  (24)   53:04  (24)   63:14  (24)   72:53  (24)   75:19  (24)  
                                                                            01:12  (21)   01:46  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                     
                                                                            76:31  (24)   78:17  (24)   78:17                                                  
     Santa Lazdāne             A2                             LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--                                                  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D16          4700 m/13 c  


 1.  Laura Nīmante             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   44:48   02:35  (6)    06:24  (4)    04:34  (5)    02:03  (3)    02:05  (5)    03:46  (10)   05:31  (1)    04:18  (3)    01:24  (1)    04:48  (2)             
                                                                            02:35  (6)    08:59  (3)    13:33  (4)    15:36  (3)    17:41  (3)    21:27  (3)    26:58  (3)    31:16  (3)    32:40  (3)    37:28  (1)   
                                                                            02:38  (3)    02:02  (26)   01:02  (19)   01:38  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            40:06  (1)    42:08  (1)    43:10  (1)    44:48  (1)    44:48                                    
 2.  Dace Buža                 Meridiāns                      LAT   44:59   02:13  (1)    05:32  (1)    05:09  (12)   02:18  (5)    02:08  (8)    03:38  (7)    05:53  (4)    03:51  (1)    01:24  (1)    05:45  (14)            
                                                                            02:13  (1)    07:45  (1)    12:54  (2)    15:12  (2)    17:20  (1)    20:58  (1)    26:51  (2)    30:42  (1)    32:06  (1)    37:51  (2)   
                                                                            03:01  (9)    01:26  (3)    00:59  (11)   01:42  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            40:52  (2)    42:18  (2)    43:17  (2)    44:59  (2)    44:59                                    
 3.  Ieva Nāgele               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   46:23   02:16  (2)    06:11  (2)    04:18  (4)    01:55  (1)    02:46  (26)   03:37  (5)    05:41  (3)    04:05  (2)    01:36  (7)    06:48  (23)            
                                                                            02:16  (2)    08:27  (2)    12:45  (1)    14:40  (1)    17:26  (2)    21:03  (2)    26:44  (1)    30:49  (2)    32:25  (2)    39:13  (3)   
                                                                            02:34  (2)    01:51  (16)   01:01  (15)   01:44  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            41:47  (3)    43:38  (3)    44:39  (3)    46:23  (3)    46:23                                    
 4.  Julia Davidsson           Klemmingen OK                  SWE   48:06   02:16  (2)    07:25  (15)   03:45  (1)    02:27  (8)    02:55  (27)   03:01  (1)    06:02  (6)    05:42  (16)   01:47  (14)   06:19  (19)            
                                                                            02:16  (2)    09:41  (7)    13:26  (3)    15:53  (4)    18:48  (5)    21:49  (5)    27:51  (4)    33:33  (4)    35:20  (4)    41:39  (5)   
                                                                            02:22  (1)    01:32  (6)    00:53  (3)    01:40  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            44:01  (4)    45:33  (4)    46:26  (4)    48:06  (4)    48:06                                    
 5.  Roberta Laurinaviciute    Sakas OK                       LTU   49:00   03:12  (25)   06:47  (6)    05:02  (10)   01:55  (1)    01:52  (2)    03:51  (11)   06:34  (8)    04:53  (9)    01:37  (8)    05:03  (6)             
                                                                            03:12  (25)   09:59  (8)    15:01  (8)    16:56  (7)    18:48  (5)    22:39  (6)    29:13  (5)    34:06  (5)    35:43  (5)    40:46  (4)   
                                                                            04:23  (31)   01:27  (4)    00:49  (1)    01:35  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            45:09  (6)    46:36  (5)    47:25  (5)    49:00  (5)    49:00                                    
 6.  Aida Aniulytė             Karšuva OK                     LTU   49:54   02:43  (11)   06:31  (5)    04:35  (6)    02:28  (11)   04:05  (42)   03:37  (5)    05:59  (5)    04:55  (10)   01:48  (15)   05:05  (7)             
                                                                            02:43  (11)   09:14  (4)    13:49  (6)    16:17  (6)    20:22  (9)    23:59  (8)    29:58  (6)    34:53  (6)    36:41  (6)    41:46  (6)   
                                                                            03:03  (12)   02:20  (35)   01:13  (44)   01:32  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            44:49  (5)    47:09  (6)    48:22  (6)    49:54  (6)    49:54                                    
 7.  Marita Freimane           Auseklis IK                    LAT   51:04   02:41  (7)    06:59  (7)    03:58  (2)    02:27  (8)    02:12  (9)    03:14  (2)    08:50  (19)   07:15  (28)   01:32  (6)    04:42  (1)             
                                                                            02:41  (7)    09:40  (6)    13:38  (5)    16:05  (5)    18:17  (4)    21:31  (4)    30:21  (7)    37:36  (8)    39:08  (8)    43:50  (8)   
                                                                            03:17  (17)   01:22  (1)    00:55  (7)    01:40  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            47:07  (7)    48:29  (7)    49:24  (7)    51:04  (7)    51:04                                    
 8.  Anna Riekstiņa            Saulkrasti                     LAT   51:23   02:42  (9)    08:45  (25)   05:27  (14)   02:05  (4)    01:52  (2)    03:44  (9)    06:36  (9)    04:50  (8)    01:43  (13)   05:00  (5)             
                                                                            02:42  (9)    11:27  (19)   16:54  (16)   18:59  (14)   20:51  (12)   24:35  (9)    31:11  (8)    36:01  (7)    37:44  (7)    42:44  (7)   
                                                                            04:28  (33)   01:25  (2)    00:56  (8)    01:50  (27)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            47:12  (8)    48:37  (8)    49:33  (8)    51:23  (8)    51:23                                    
 9.  Ieva Aniulytė             Karšuva OK                     LTU   57:05   02:28  (5)    08:34  (24)   04:06  (3)    02:45  (19)   01:43  (1)    06:13  (37)   09:35  (22)   06:34  (23)   01:38  (10)   05:05  (7)             
                                                                            02:28  (5)    11:02  (17)   15:08  (10)   17:53  (11)   19:36  (8)    25:49  (13)   35:24  (13)   41:58  (14)   43:36  (14)   48:41  (12)  
                                                                            04:24  (32)   01:28  (5)    00:53  (3)    01:39  (7)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            53:05  (9)    54:33  (9)    55:26  (9)    57:05  (9)    57:05                                    
10.  Mārīte Turka              TAKA TOK                       LAT   57:39   02:45  (13)   07:17  (13)   05:01  (9)    02:18  (5)    03:08  (29)   04:25  (23)   09:37  (23)   05:14  (14)   01:29  (4)    06:19  (19)            
                                                                            02:45  (13)   10:02  (10)   15:03  (9)    17:21  (9)    20:29  (10)   24:54  (11)   34:31  (11)   39:45  (11)   41:14  (9)    47:33  (10)  
                                                                            05:33  (36)   01:50  (15)   01:05  (22)   01:38  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            53:06  (10)   54:56  (10)   56:01  (10)   57:39  (10)   57:39                                    
11.  Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   58:53   02:47  (14)   07:52  (20)   06:18  (26)   02:40  (16)   04:08  (43)   04:01  (14)   08:46  (18)   06:20  (20)   01:31  (5)    06:38  (22)            
                                                                            02:47  (14)   10:39  (15)   16:57  (18)   19:37  (16)   23:45  (16)   27:46  (15)   36:32  (15)   42:52  (17)   44:23  (15)   51:01  (13)  
                                                                            03:09  (13)   01:42  (9)    01:09  (33)   01:52  (30)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:10  (11)   55:52  (11)   57:01  (11)   58:53  (11)   58:53                                    
12.  Elīna Bērziņa             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   58:54   02:56  (18)   07:05  (10)   06:22  (27)   02:42  (17)   02:06  (6)    04:22  (22)   13:59  (40)   04:47  (6)    01:28  (3)    05:40  (12)            
                                                                            02:56  (18)   10:01  (9)    16:23  (15)   19:05  (15)   21:11  (13)   25:33  (12)   39:32  (19)   44:19  (18)   45:47  (18)   51:27  (14)  
                                                                            02:59  (8)    02:04  (29)   00:53  (3)    01:31  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:26  (12)   56:30  (12)   57:23  (12)   58:54  (12)   58:54                                    
13.  Amanda Spunde             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   60:45   04:38  (39)   06:23  (3)    04:35  (6)    02:31  (12)   02:26  (14)   04:10  (16)   07:03  (10)   06:47  (25)   02:51  (42)   10:17  (45)            
                                                                            04:38  (39)   11:01  (16)   15:36  (12)   18:07  (12)   20:33  (11)   24:43  (10)   31:46  (9)    38:33  (10)   41:24  (10)   51:41  (15)  
                                                                            03:25  (18)   02:35  (42)   01:10  (37)   01:54  (34)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:06  (13)   57:41  (13)   58:51  (13)   60:45  (13)   60:45                                    
14.  Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns                      LAT   61:41   02:52  (17)   07:41  (19)   06:22  (27)   03:20  (37)   02:56  (28)   04:37  (25)   08:20  (17)   06:21  (21)   03:00  (44)   07:17  (28)            
                                                                            02:52  (17)   10:33  (14)   16:55  (17)   20:15  (17)   23:11  (15)   27:48  (16)   36:08  (14)   42:29  (16)   45:29  (17)   52:46  (17)  
                                                                            03:31  (21)   02:31  (40)   01:06  (25)   01:47  (23)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:17  (14)   58:48  (14)   59:54  (14)   61:41  (14)   61:41                                    
15.  Gintarė Talačkaitė        Sietyno SM/Perkunas OK         LTU   62:13   02:42  (9)    07:34  (18)   05:39  (16)   02:21  (7)    03:58  (41)   04:10  (16)   06:15  (7)    05:08  (13)   03:47  (50)   05:05  (7)             
                                                                            02:42  (9)    10:16  (13)   15:55  (13)   18:16  (13)   22:14  (14)   26:24  (14)   32:39  (10)   37:47  (9)    41:34  (11)   46:39  (9)   
                                                                            11:03  (47)   01:49  (13)   00:54  (6)    01:48  (25)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:42  (15)   59:31  (15)   60:25  (15)   62:13  (15)   62:13                                    
16.  Britta Panker             Ilves OK                       EST   62:52   03:23  (26)   08:57  (26)   06:08  (24)   03:02  (26)   05:25  (46)   05:50  (34)   07:34  (11)   05:50  (17)   02:20  (30)   07:04  (26)            
                                                                            03:23  (26)   12:20  (23)   18:28  (21)   21:30  (19)   26:55  (26)   32:45  (25)   40:19  (22)   46:09  (20)   48:29  (20)   55:33  (20)  
                                                                            02:54  (7)    01:44  (11)   01:01  (15)   01:40  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:27  (16)   60:11  (16)   61:12  (16)   62:52  (16)   62:52                                    
17.  Neringa Valutkevičiūtė    Alytaus SRC                    LTU   63:28   03:32  (29)   10:42  (37)   06:22  (27)   02:37  (14)   02:12  (9)    03:58  (13)   08:02  (13)   04:55  (10)   03:08  (46)   06:59  (25)            
                                                                            03:32  (29)   14:14  (34)   20:36  (28)   23:13  (25)   25:25  (21)   29:23  (19)   37:25  (17)   42:20  (15)   45:28  (16)   52:27  (16)  
                                                                            06:21  (37)   01:49  (13)   00:58  (10)   01:53  (32)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:48  (18)   60:37  (17)   61:35  (17)   63:28  (17)   63:28                                    
18.  Laura Ansone              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   64:25   03:45  (31)   10:09  (33)   08:19  (38)   02:44  (18)   03:32  (35)   04:48  (27)   05:36  (2)    06:41  (24)   02:11  (25)   07:29  (35)            
                                                                            03:45  (31)   13:54  (33)   22:13  (32)   24:57  (32)   28:29  (29)   33:17  (27)   38:53  (18)   45:34  (19)   47:45  (19)   55:14  (19)  
                                                                            03:27  (19)   02:05  (30)   01:32  (50)   02:07  (47)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:41  (17)   60:46  (18)   62:18  (18)   64:25  (18)   64:25                                    
19.  Anna Venskus              Auseklis IK                    LAT   64:32   03:59  (34)   08:31  (23)   06:10  (25)   03:17  (34)   04:09  (44)   05:25  (31)   08:15  (15)   08:47  (40)   02:01  (21)   05:39  (11)            
                                                                            03:59  (34)   12:30  (25)   18:40  (22)   21:57  (21)   26:06  (23)   31:31  (21)   39:46  (20)   48:33  (23)   50:34  (23)   56:13  (21)  
                                                                            02:51  (5)    02:20  (35)   01:00  (14)   02:08  (49)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:04  (19)   61:24  (19)   62:24  (19)   64:32  (19)   64:32                                    
20.  Santa Rullīte             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   64:39   02:44  (12)   09:42  (29)   05:49  (17)   02:27  (8)    03:37  (36)   04:12  (21)   08:17  (16)   04:49  (7)    01:55  (18)   04:51  (4)             
                                                                            02:44  (12)   12:26  (24)   18:15  (20)   20:42  (18)   24:19  (17)   28:31  (18)   36:48  (16)   41:37  (13)   43:32  (13)   48:23  (11)  
                                                                            11:22  (49)   01:52  (17)   01:09  (33)   01:53  (32)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:45  (20)   61:37  (20)   62:46  (21)   64:39  (20)   64:39                                    
21.  Lauma Brūna               Saldus OK                      LAT   64:41   03:45  (31)   08:16  (21)   07:36  (34)   03:03  (27)   03:12  (31)   06:28  (40)   10:01  (27)   07:14  (27)   01:48  (15)   06:05  (17)            
                                                                            03:45  (31)   12:01  (20)   19:37  (25)   22:40  (23)   25:52  (22)   32:20  (24)   42:21  (25)   49:35  (26)   51:23  (24)   57:28  (24)  
                                                                            02:38  (3)    01:37  (8)    01:01  (15)   01:57  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:06  (21)   61:43  (21)   62:44  (20)   64:41  (21)   64:41                                    
22.  Olga Kuzminova            Stiga                          LAT   64:57   02:56  (18)   11:37  (41)   05:51  (18)   03:04  (28)   05:29  (47)   05:46  (33)   07:39  (12)   05:53  (18)   02:17  (29)   07:04  (26)            
                                                                            02:56  (18)   14:33  (35)   20:24  (26)   23:28  (26)   28:57  (31)   34:43  (30)   42:22  (26)   48:15  (22)   50:32  (22)   57:36  (25)  
                                                                            02:53  (6)    01:43  (10)   01:02  (19)   01:43  (18)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:29  (22)   62:12  (22)   63:14  (22)   64:57  (22)   64:57                                    
23.  Annika Johnson            Klemmingen OK                  SWE   65:05   03:06  (23)   07:01  (8)    05:08  (11)   02:31  (12)   06:55  (49)   03:16  (3)    13:52  (37)   07:37  (30)   02:07  (24)   06:12  (18)            
                                                                            03:06  (23)   10:07  (11)   15:15  (11)   17:46  (10)   24:41  (18)   27:57  (17)   41:49  (23)   49:26  (25)   51:33  (25)   57:45  (26)  
                                                                            03:14  (16)   01:32  (6)    00:52  (2)    01:42  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:59  (23)   62:31  (23)   63:23  (23)   65:05  (23)   65:05                                    
24.  Sanita Ivanova            Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   66:16   02:41  (7)    07:29  (16)   06:00  (21)   05:39  (47)   08:20  (51)   03:34  (4)    10:43  (29)   04:26  (5)    03:11  (48)   05:57  (15)            
                                                                            02:41  (7)    10:10  (12)   16:10  (14)   21:49  (20)   30:09  (35)   33:43  (28)   44:26  (28)   48:52  (24)   52:03  (27)   58:00  (27)  
                                                                            03:35  (22)   01:55  (20)   01:03  (21)   01:43  (18)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            61:35  (25)   63:30  (25)   64:33  (25)   66:16  (24)   66:16                                    
25.  Jekaterina Leibča         Stiga                          LAT   66:30   04:00  (35)   10:47  (38)   05:57  (19)   03:17  (34)   02:41  (24)   05:14  (28)   09:54  (26)   08:39  (38)   02:04  (22)   05:43  (13)            
                                                                            04:00  (35)   14:47  (36)   20:44  (30)   24:01  (30)   26:42  (25)   31:56  (23)   41:50  (24)   50:29  (28)   52:33  (28)   58:16  (28)  
                                                                            03:02  (10)   02:09  (32)   01:05  (22)   01:58  (41)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            61:18  (24)   63:27  (24)   64:32  (24)   66:30  (25)   66:30                                    
26.  Agnese Tambaka            Auseklis IK                    LAT   68:21   03:02  (21)   10:50  (39)   06:36  (31)   03:08  (29)   02:36  (21)   05:31  (32)   08:12  (14)   07:13  (26)   02:16  (27)   07:25  (30)            
                                                                            03:02  (21)   13:52  (32)   20:28  (27)   23:36  (27)   26:12  (24)   31:43  (22)   39:55  (21)   47:08  (21)   49:24  (21)   56:49  (23)  
                                                                            06:28  (39)   02:22  (37)   01:01  (15)   01:41  (13)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            63:17  (26)   65:39  (27)   66:40  (27)   68:21  (26)   68:21                                    
27.  Līga Znotiņa              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   68:26   03:40  (30)   10:00  (31)   07:00  (32)   03:13  (31)   03:50  (39)   07:59  (46)   10:42  (28)   04:25  (4)    03:10  (47)   05:59  (16)            
                                                                            03:40  (30)   13:40  (30)   20:40  (29)   23:53  (29)   27:43  (28)   35:42  (34)   46:24  (29)   50:49  (29)   53:59  (30)   59:58  (29)  
                                                                            03:35  (22)   01:55  (20)   01:07  (28)   01:51  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            63:33  (27)   65:28  (26)   66:35  (26)   68:26  (27)   68:26                                    
28.  Krista Žukovska           VVG                            LAT   69:51   04:51  (41)   07:20  (14)   05:59  (20)   05:42  (49)   08:12  (50)   04:44  (26)   09:42  (24)   04:55  (10)   01:50  (17)   07:34  (36)            
                                                                            04:51  (41)   12:11  (22)   18:10  (19)   23:52  (28)   32:04  (38)   36:48  (35)   46:30  (30)   51:25  (30)   53:15  (29)   60:49  (30)  
                                                                            04:14  (28)   01:55  (20)   01:09  (33)   01:44  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            65:03  (28)   66:58  (28)   68:07  (28)   69:51  (28)   69:51                                    
29.  Kate Dūdele               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   74:42   08:57  (49)   07:04  (9)    07:23  (33)   03:37  (39)   02:27  (16)   05:22  (30)   13:19  (35)   08:24  (35)   02:21  (32)   06:49  (24)            
                                                                            08:57  (49)   16:01  (38)   23:24  (36)   27:01  (36)   29:28  (33)   34:50  (31)   48:09  (32)   56:33  (31)   58:54  (31)   65:43  (31)  
                                                                            04:07  (26)   02:11  (33)   00:59  (11)   01:42  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:50  (29)   72:01  (29)   73:00  (29)   74:42  (29)   74:42                                    
30.  Aļona Kļejmjonova         Stiga                          LAT   77:13   06:37  (48)   11:14  (40)   05:38  (15)   03:37  (39)   02:30  (18)   05:15  (29)   15:58  (44)   07:45  (31)   02:39  (39)   07:27  (33)            
                                                                            06:37  (48)   17:51  (41)   23:29  (37)   27:06  (37)   29:36  (34)   34:51  (32)   50:49  (36)   58:34  (34)   61:13  (35)   68:40  (32)  
                                                                            03:11  (15)   01:53  (19)   01:11  (40)   02:18  (52)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:51  (30)   73:44  (30)   74:55  (30)   77:13  (30)   77:13                                    
31.  Laura Novada              Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   79:54   03:27  (27)   10:03  (32)   08:43  (39)   03:20  (37)   03:26  (32)   09:14  (49)   11:59  (31)   07:34  (29)   02:34  (37)   10:01  (44)            
                                                                            03:27  (27)   13:30  (28)   22:13  (32)   25:33  (34)   28:59  (32)   38:13  (37)   50:12  (35)   57:46  (33)   60:20  (33)   70:21  (34)  
                                                                            04:15  (29)   02:01  (25)   01:08  (31)   02:09  (50)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            74:36  (31)   76:37  (31)   77:45  (31)   79:54  (31)   79:54                                    
32.  Jeļena Grigorjeva         Stiga                          LAT   82:48   04:28  (36)   14:33  (48)   06:04  (23)   04:02  (43)   03:40  (37)   05:57  (36)   14:01  (42)   08:26  (36)   02:16  (27)   07:26  (31)            
                                                                            04:28  (36)   19:01  (42)   25:05  (39)   29:07  (39)   32:47  (39)   38:44  (39)   52:45  (38)   61:11  (38)   63:27  (37)   70:53  (35)  
                                                                            06:23  (38)   02:26  (39)   01:09  (33)   01:57  (39)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            77:16  (32)   79:42  (32)   80:51  (32)   82:48  (32)   82:48                                    
33.  Kristiana Brence          Teikas kalns                   LAT   83:32   03:31  (28)   13:19  (44)   05:25  (13)   02:59  (25)   06:41  (48)   06:47  (43)   12:17  (32)   08:49  (41)   02:24  (33)   07:18  (29)            
                                                                            03:31  (28)   16:50  (39)   22:15  (34)   25:14  (33)   31:55  (37)   38:42  (38)   50:59  (37)   59:48  (36)   62:12  (36)   69:30  (33)  
                                                                            08:58  (44)   02:14  (34)   01:05  (22)   01:45  (22)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            78:28  (34)   80:42  (33)   81:47  (33)   83:32  (33)   83:32                                    
34.  Silva Zurkova             Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   83:48   03:04  (22)   10:38  (36)   09:40  (42)   02:53  (22)   02:32  (20)   04:10  (16)   14:00  (41)   10:00  (43)   02:20  (30)   12:08  (50)            
                                                                            03:04  (22)   13:42  (31)   23:22  (35)   26:15  (35)   28:47  (30)   32:57  (26)   46:57  (31)   56:57  (32)   59:17  (32)   71:25  (36)  
                                                                            06:52  (42)   02:48  (46)   00:56  (8)    01:47  (23)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            78:17  (33)   81:05  (34)   82:01  (34)   83:48  (34)   83:48                                    
35.  Anete Sprudzāne           Gulbene-OK Pūznis -Jaunsardze  LAT   86:20   05:20  (45)   10:18  (34)   09:46  (44)   02:54  (23)   02:30  (18)   04:10  (16)   13:54  (38)   10:01  (44)   02:15  (26)   12:18  (52)            
                                                                            05:20  (45)   15:38  (37)   25:24  (40)   28:18  (38)   30:48  (36)   34:58  (33)   48:52  (33)   58:53  (35)   61:08  (34)   73:26  (38)  
                                                                            06:49  (40)   02:42  (44)   01:10  (37)   02:13  (51)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            80:15  (35)   82:57  (35)   84:07  (35)   86:20  (35)   86:20                                    
36.  Zanda Bērziņa             Piepe                          LAT   87:06   02:51  (16)   08:22  (22)   07:43  (35)   03:08  (29)   02:44  (25)   05:52  (35)   24:51  (52)   05:37  (15)   02:45  (41)   08:28  (41)            
                                                                            02:51  (16)   11:13  (18)   18:56  (23)   22:04  (22)   24:48  (19)   30:40  (20)   55:31  (39)   61:08  (37)   63:53  (38)   72:21  (37)  
                                                                            10:13  (46)   01:55  (20)   00:59  (11)   01:38  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            82:34  (36)   84:29  (36)   85:28  (36)   87:06  (36)   87:06                                    
37.  Aiva Vazdiķe              Sprīdītis                      LAT   89:36   10:32  (51)   09:19  (27)   07:43  (35)   07:05  (52)   02:39  (22)   06:28  (40)   14:56  (43)   09:05  (42)   02:36  (38)   09:59  (43)            
                                                                            10:32  (51)   19:51  (44)   27:34  (41)   34:39  (41)   37:18  (41)   43:46  (40)   58:42  (41)   67:47  (40)   70:23  (40)   80:22  (40)  
                                                                            04:09  (27)   02:02  (26)   01:08  (31)   01:55  (35)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            84:31  (37)   86:33  (37)   87:41  (37)   89:36  (37)   89:36                                    
38.  Rahel Valdmaa             Visa SK                        EST   95:35   03:01  (20)   09:36  (28)   06:34  (30)   03:56  (42)   01:56  (4)    23:39  (53)   09:09  (21)   08:40  (39)   03:02  (45)   08:04  (38)            
                                                                            03:01  (20)   12:37  (26)   19:11  (24)   23:07  (24)   25:03  (20)   48:42  (43)   57:51  (40)   66:31  (39)   69:33  (39)   77:37  (39)  
                                                                            11:50  (50)   03:03  (48)   01:10  (37)   01:55  (35)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            89:27  (38)   92:30  (38)   93:40  (38)   95:35  (38)   95:35                                    
39.  Inga Kleša                Meridiāns                      LAT   97:56   17:18  (54)   10:26  (35)   09:44  (43)   02:48  (20)   02:28  (17)   04:10  (16)   13:56  (39)   10:01  (44)   02:24  (33)   12:09  (51)            
                                                                            17:18  (54)   27:44  (49)   37:28  (45)   40:16  (44)   42:44  (43)   46:54  (41)   60:50  (42)   70:51  (41)   73:15  (41)   85:24  (41)  
                                                                            06:49  (40)   02:42  (44)   01:06  (25)   01:55  (35)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            92:13  (39)   94:55  (39)   96:01  (39)   97:56  (39)   97:56                                    
40.  Natālija Bondarčik        Stiga                          LAT   98:45   05:05  (43)   14:11  (47)   19:26  (50)   03:19  (36)   02:25  (13)   09:56  (52)   18:30  (48)   07:45  (31)   02:39  (39)   07:26  (31)            
                                                                            05:05  (43)   19:16  (43)   38:42  (46)   42:01  (46)   44:26  (44)   54:22  (45)   72:52  (44)   80:37  (43)   83:16  (43)   90:42  (43)  
                                                                            03:10  (14)   01:55  (20)   01:06  (25)   01:52  (30)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            93:52  (40)   95:47  (40)   96:53  (40)   98:45  (40)   98:45                                    
41.  Inga Žīgure               Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   99:38   09:13  (50)   12:06  (42)   19:26  (50)   03:14  (32)   02:26  (14)   09:51  (51)   18:26  (46)   07:54  (33)   02:30  (36)   06:23  (21)            
                                                                            09:13  (50)   21:19  (46)   40:45  (47)   43:59  (47)   46:25  (46)   56:16  (46)   74:42  (47)   82:36  (45)   85:06  (44)   91:29  (44)  
                                                                            03:02  (10)   02:02  (26)   01:07  (28)   01:58  (41)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            94:31  (41)   96:33  (41)   97:40  (41)   99:38  (41)   99:38                                    
42.  Ilze Ābola                Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT  104:48   05:11  (44)   07:30  (17)   11:09  (47)   06:56  (50)   02:20  (11)   03:53  (12)   12:40  (33)   24:06  (51)   06:13  (52)   11:59  (49)            
                                                                            05:11  (44)   12:41  (27)   23:50  (38)   30:46  (40)   33:06  (40)   36:59  (36)   49:39  (34)   73:45  (42)   79:58  (42)   91:57  (45)  
                                                                            07:48  (43)   02:07  (31)   01:16  (45)   01:40  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            99:45  (42)  101:52  (42)  103:08  (42)  104:48  (42)  104:48                                    
43.  Rūta Tipaine              Vestiena                       LAT  105:50   04:48  (40)   17:38  (49)   06:00  (21)   06:58  (51)   03:55  (40)   08:52  (48)   21:07  (50)   13:17  (49)   03:16  (49)   10:42  (47)            
                                                                            04:48  (40)   22:26  (47)   28:26  (42)   35:24  (42)   39:19  (42)   48:11  (42)   69:18  (43)   82:35  (44)   85:51  (46)   96:33  (46)  
                                                                            03:41  (24)   02:23  (38)   01:17  (46)   01:56  (38)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           100:14  (43)  102:37  (43)  103:54  (43)  105:50  (43)  105:50                                    
44.  Eva Petrošina             Saulkrasti                     LAT  106:40   05:53  (46)   14:03  (46)   12:36  (48)   08:58  (53)   03:28  (33)   04:01  (14)   24:16  (51)   10:27  (46)   01:55  (18)   04:49  (3)             
                                                                            05:53  (46)   19:56  (45)   32:32  (43)   41:30  (45)   44:58  (45)   48:59  (44)   73:15  (45)   83:42  (46)   85:37  (45)   90:26  (42)  
                                                                            11:21  (48)   01:52  (17)   01:11  (40)   01:50  (27)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           101:47  (44)  103:39  (44)  104:50  (44)  106:40  (44)  106:40                                    
45.  Aisma Cielava             Vestiena                       LAT  109:52   03:09  (24)   24:05  (51)   07:49  (37)   03:44  (41)   15:45  (52)   06:18  (38)   13:45  (36)   11:41  (48)   02:57  (43)   10:41  (46)            
                                                                            03:09  (24)   27:14  (48)   35:03  (44)   38:47  (43)   54:32  (49)   60:50  (50)   74:35  (46)   86:16  (47)   89:13  (47)   99:54  (48)  
                                                                            03:44  (25)   02:54  (47)   01:22  (48)   01:58  (41)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           103:38  (45)  106:32  (45)  107:54  (45)  109:52  (45)  109:52                                    
46.  Kitija Gruzde             Veselava                       LAT  113:32   14:22  (52)   21:34  (50)   11:03  (46)   05:17  (46)   02:40  (23)   04:30  (24)   20:51  (49)   08:37  (37)   01:56  (20)   07:43  (37)            
                                                                            14:22  (52)   35:56  (53)   46:59  (51)   52:16  (51)   54:56  (50)   59:26  (49)   80:17  (49)   88:54  (48)   90:50  (48)   98:33  (47)  
                                                                            09:13  (45)   02:40  (43)   01:17  (46)   01:49  (26)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           107:46  (46)  110:26  (46)  111:43  (46)  113:32  (46)  113:32                                    
47.  Alīna Indriča             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT  121:21   04:35  (38)   36:45  (54)   19:28  (52)   03:16  (33)   02:24  (12)   09:50  (50)   18:28  (47)   07:55  (34)   02:27  (35)   07:28  (34)            
                                                                            04:35  (38)   41:20  (54)   60:48  (52)   64:04  (52)   66:28  (51)   76:18  (51)   94:46  (51)  102:41  (49)  105:08  (49)  112:36  (49)  
                                                                            03:28  (20)   01:48  (12)   01:22  (48)   02:07  (47)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           116:04  (47)  117:52  (47)  119:14  (47)  121:21  (47)  121:21                                    
48.  Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis IK                    LAT  135:17   15:24  (53)   12:26  (43)   17:27  (49)   04:03  (44)   20:45  (53)   06:57  (44)   12:47  (34)   22:59  (50)   01:40  (11)   08:19  (39)            
                                                                            15:24  (53)   27:50  (50)   45:17  (50)   49:20  (50)   70:05  (52)   77:02  (52)   89:49  (50)  112:48  (50)  114:28  (50)  122:47  (50)  
                                                                            04:48  (35)   03:03  (48)   02:39  (51)   02:00  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           127:35  (48)  130:38  (48)  133:17  (48)  135:17  (48)  135:17                                    
49.  Asnate Skrebele           Meridiāns                      LAT  137:17   02:49  (15)   29:18  (53)   10:14  (45)   02:58  (24)   05:04  (45)   08:26  (47)   16:37  (45)   39:17  (52)   01:41  (12)   08:20  (40)            
                                                                            02:49  (15)   32:07  (51)   42:21  (48)   45:19  (48)   50:23  (48)   58:49  (48)   75:26  (48)  114:43  (51)  116:24  (51)  124:44  (51)  
                                                                            04:47  (34)   03:03  (48)   02:43  (52)   02:00  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           129:31  (49)  132:34  (49)  135:17  (49)  137:17  (49)  137:17                                    
50.  Diāna Opmane              Sprīdītis                      LAT  164:19   04:30  (37)   13:20  (45)   84:21  (53)   05:40  (48)   03:44  (38)   06:36  (42)   09:08  (20)   11:21  (47)   04:09  (51)   11:32  (48)            
                                                                            04:30  (37)   17:50  (40)  102:11  (53)  107:51  (53)  111:35  (53)  118:11  (53)  127:19  (52)  138:40  (52)  142:49  (52)  154:21  (52)  
                                                                            04:18  (30)   02:31  (40)   01:11  (40)   01:58  (41)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           158:39  (50)  161:10  (50)  162:21  (50)  164:19  (50)  164:19                                    
     Agnė Dirmaitė             Sietyno SM/Perkunas OK         LTU    DISQ   06:07  (47)   27:25  (52)   08:54  (40)   04:03  (44)   03:11  (30)   07:50  (45)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            06:07  (47)   33:32  (52)   42:26  (49)   46:29  (49)   49:40  (47)   57:30  (47)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         88:29         88:29                                    
     Elva Vazdiķe              Sprīdītis                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Guna Ozoliņa              Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT    DISQ   02:24  (4)    07:08  (12)   04:53  (8)    02:49  (21)   02:06  (6)    03:41  (8)    11:54  (30)   06:15  (19)   02:04  (22)   09:55  (42)            
                                                                            02:24  (4)    09:32  (5)    14:25  (7)    17:14  (8)    19:20  (7)    23:01  (7)    34:55  (12)   41:10  (12)   43:14  (12)   53:09  (18)  
                                                                            --:--           X:X         01:07  (28)   01:40  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--         57:20         58:27         60:07         60:07                                    
     Monika Gotcaityte         Karšuva OK                     LTU    DISQ   05:02  (42)   07:05  (10)   09:18  (41)   02:37  (14)   03:30  (34)   06:21  (39)   09:43  (25)   06:28  (22)   01:37  (8)    05:07  (10)            
                                                                            05:02  (42)   12:07  (21)   21:25  (31)   24:02  (31)   27:32  (27)   33:53  (29)   43:36  (27)   50:04  (27)   51:41  (26)   56:48  (22)  
                                                                            --:--           X:X         01:11  (40)   01:41  (13)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--         60:43         61:54         63:35         63:35                                    
     Nika Petrika              Sprīdītis                      LAT    DISQ   03:51  (33)   09:42  (29)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            03:51  (33)   13:33  (29)   --:--         --:--         --:--         18:23         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         44:29         44:29                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D18          5300 m/14 c  


 1.  Laura Vīķe                Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   60:31   02:27  (1)    10:23  (5)    03:27  (2)    04:36  (5)    01:33  (6)    02:36  (10)   04:15  (8)    07:39  (6)    02:55  (7)    03:39  (5)           
                                                                            02:27  (1)    12:50  (4)    16:17  (2)    20:53  (3)    22:26  (2)    25:02  (2)    29:17  (2)    36:56  (2)    39:51  (2)    43:30  (2)   
                                                                            02:31  (18)   05:59  (6)    05:56  (15)   00:57  (7)    01:38  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            46:01  (2)    52:00  (1)    57:56  (1)    58:53  (1)    60:31  (1)    60:31                              
 2.  Elin Pramlid              Klemmingen OK                  SWE   61:46   02:29  (2)    10:58  (7)    02:54  (1)    04:31  (3)    03:06  (23)   02:17  (3)    03:53  (4)    06:00  (1)    02:50  (2)    04:17  (6)           
                                                                            02:29  (2)    13:27  (6)    16:21  (3)    20:52  (2)    23:58  (3)    26:15  (3)    30:08  (3)    36:08  (1)    38:58  (1)    43:15  (1)   
                                                                            01:31  (2)    10:19  (20)   03:55  (3)    01:02  (13)   01:44  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            44:46  (1)    55:05  (3)    59:00  (2)    60:02  (2)    61:46  (2)    61:46                              
 3.  Laima Brūklene            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   62:43   02:52  (9)    11:44  (11)   03:49  (6)    04:29  (2)    01:36  (7)    02:25  (4)    04:23  (10)   07:45  (8)    02:51  (3)    03:37  (4)           
                                                                            02:52  (9)    14:36  (11)   18:25  (7)    22:54  (4)    24:30  (4)    26:55  (4)    31:18  (5)    39:03  (3)    41:54  (3)    45:31  (3)   
                                                                            02:26  (16)   06:05  (8)    06:02  (18)   00:58  (9)    01:41  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            47:57  (3)    54:02  (2)    60:04  (3)    61:02  (3)    62:43  (3)    62:43                              
 4.  Madara Kirmuška           Auseklis IK                    LAT   64:14   03:23  (15)   09:18  (2)    03:58  (8)    04:00  (1)    01:42  (9)    02:29  (6)    03:40  (3)    11:46  (17)   02:47  (1)    05:21  (10)          
                                                                            03:23  (15)   12:41  (3)    16:39  (4)    20:39  (1)    22:21  (1)    24:50  (1)    28:30  (1)    40:16  (5)    43:03  (5)    48:24  (6)   
                                                                            02:01  (8)    06:51  (13)   04:23  (9)    00:55  (5)    01:40  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:25  (6)    57:16  (5)    61:39  (4)    62:34  (4)    64:14  (4)    64:14                              
 5.  Viktorija Radzeviča       Stiga                          LAT   64:24   02:34  (3)    10:57  (6)    03:53  (7)    06:40  (14)   01:21  (1)    02:11  (2)    06:29  (19)   07:22  (3)    03:14  (8)    04:53  (8)           
                                                                            02:34  (3)    13:31  (7)    17:24  (5)    24:04  (5)    25:25  (5)    27:36  (5)    34:05  (9)    41:27  (8)    44:41  (8)    49:34  (7)   
                                                                            02:17  (14)   05:37  (1)    04:17  (8)    00:59  (11)   01:40  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            51:51  (7)    57:28  (6)    61:45  (5)    62:44  (5)    64:24  (5)    64:24                              
 6.  Līga Čerņavska            Meridiāns                      LAT   64:38   04:01  (20)   12:37  (14)   03:45  (5)    04:33  (4)    01:31  (5)    02:32  (7)    04:21  (9)    07:44  (7)    02:53  (5)    03:36  (3)           
                                                                            04:01  (20)   16:38  (17)   20:23  (13)   24:56  (9)    26:27  (8)    28:59  (8)    33:20  (7)    41:04  (6)    43:57  (6)    47:33  (5)   
                                                                            02:30  (17)   06:02  (7)    05:56  (15)   00:57  (7)    01:40  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:03  (5)    56:05  (4)    62:01  (6)    62:58  (6)    64:38  (6)    64:38                              
 7.  Arta Jakovela             Auseklis IK                    LAT   65:46   02:42  (4)    11:17  (10)   06:27  (17)   05:42  (7)    02:20  (18)   02:33  (8)    05:29  (16)   07:29  (5)    03:35  (11)   03:30  (1)           
                                                                            02:42  (4)    13:59  (9)    20:26  (14)   26:08  (12)   28:28  (12)   31:01  (12)   36:30  (12)   43:59  (11)   47:34  (11)   51:04  (9)   
                                                                            01:58  (6)    05:43  (3)    04:09  (5)    01:09  (18)   01:43  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            53:02  (9)    58:45  (8)    62:54  (7)    64:03  (7)    65:46  (7)    65:46                              
 8.  Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD SK                         EST   66:04   03:21  (14)   09:15  (1)    03:34  (4)    09:08  (20)   02:16  (15)   02:35  (9)    04:07  (7)    06:59  (2)    02:54  (6)    06:45  (18)          
                                                                            03:21  (14)   12:36  (1)    16:10  (1)    25:18  (10)   27:34  (11)   30:09  (11)   34:16  (10)   41:15  (7)    44:09  (7)    50:54  (8)   
                                                                            01:24  (1)    06:55  (14)   04:16  (7)    00:54  (2)    01:41  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            52:18  (8)    59:13  (9)    63:29  (8)    64:23  (8)    66:04  (8)    66:04                              
 9.  Zane Šauva                Ogre OK                        LAT   66:36   02:48  (8)    11:12  (9)    03:33  (3)    07:21  (17)   01:27  (3)    03:33  (19)   03:58  (6)    08:41  (11)   03:56  (13)   05:59  (14)          
                                                                            02:48  (8)    14:00  (10)   17:33  (6)    24:54  (8)    26:21  (6)    29:54  (9)    33:52  (8)    42:33  (9)    46:29  (10)   52:28  (11)  
                                                                            02:02  (9)    05:42  (2)    03:40  (1)    01:00  (12)   01:44  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            54:30  (11)   60:12  (11)   63:52  (9)    64:52  (9)    66:36  (9)    66:36                              
10.  Zane Tilta                ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   67:10   03:05  (11)   10:14  (4)    06:03  (16)   06:07  (10)   01:23  (2)    03:14  (16)   05:07  (14)   07:28  (4)    03:21  (10)   06:03  (16)          
                                                                            03:05  (11)   13:19  (5)    19:22  (9)    25:29  (11)   26:52  (10)   30:06  (10)   35:13  (11)   42:41  (10)   46:02  (9)    52:05  (10)  
                                                                            01:56  (5)    05:56  (5)    04:25  (10)   00:54  (2)    01:54  (16)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            54:01  (10)   59:57  (10)   64:22  (10)   65:16  (10)   67:10  (10)   67:10                              
11.  Anete Midrijāne           Kuldīga - Jaunsardze           LAT   67:53   02:42  (4)    11:05  (8)    05:02  (13)   06:00  (9)    01:38  (8)    01:54  (1)    02:54  (1)    08:22  (10)   02:52  (4)    03:32  (2)           
                                                                            02:42  (4)    13:47  (8)    18:49  (8)    24:49  (7)    26:27  (8)    28:21  (6)    31:15  (4)    39:37  (4)    42:29  (4)    46:01  (4)   
                                                                            02:20  (15)   09:39  (19)   07:35  (20)   00:54  (2)    01:24  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:21  (4)    58:00  (7)    65:35  (11)   66:29  (11)   67:53  (11)   67:53                              
12.  Ieva Avotiņa              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   72:13   02:46  (7)    12:49  (16)   04:00  (9)    05:00  (6)    01:50  (11)   02:28  (5)    03:33  (2)    12:28  (18)   03:20  (9)    08:22  (23)          
                                                                            02:46  (7)    15:35  (13)   19:35  (11)   24:35  (6)    26:25  (7)    28:53  (7)    32:26  (6)    44:54  (12)   48:14  (12)   56:36  (12)  
                                                                            02:07  (12)   06:22  (10)   04:26  (11)   00:55  (5)    01:47  (13)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            58:43  (12)   65:05  (12)   69:31  (12)   70:26  (12)   72:13  (12)   72:13                              
13.  Aija Riepniece            Alūksne OK                     LAT   73:26   03:09  (12)   13:26  (17)   07:51  (18)   06:17  (11)   01:45  (10)   03:25  (17)   04:39  (11)   07:59  (9)    03:56  (13)   06:00  (15)          
                                                                            03:09  (12)   16:35  (16)   24:26  (18)   30:43  (17)   32:28  (16)   35:53  (16)   40:32  (16)   48:31  (13)   52:27  (13)   58:27  (13)  
                                                                            02:05  (11)   05:44  (4)    03:41  (2)    01:16  (20)   02:13  (22)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:32  (13)   66:16  (13)   69:57  (13)   71:13  (13)   73:26  (13)   73:26                              
14.  Zane Ellere               Saldus OK                      LAT   75:13   02:44  (6)    12:27  (13)   04:14  (11)   08:31  (19)   01:51  (12)   03:11  (13)   07:22  (21)   10:15  (13)   03:50  (12)   05:35  (11)          
                                                                            02:44  (6)    15:11  (12)   19:25  (10)   27:56  (13)   29:47  (13)   32:58  (13)   40:20  (14)   50:35  (15)   54:25  (14)   60:00  (14)  
                                                                            01:51  (3)    06:16  (9)    04:12  (6)    01:05  (14)   01:49  (14)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            61:51  (14)   68:07  (14)   72:19  (14)   73:24  (14)   75:13  (14)   75:13                              
15.  Elīna Kārkliņa            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   81:12   02:57  (10)   09:43  (3)    09:06  (22)   14:24  (22)   01:27  (3)    03:11  (13)   05:05  (13)   10:16  (14)   04:06  (15)   05:04  (9)           
                                                                            02:57  (10)   12:40  (2)    21:46  (16)   36:10  (20)   37:37  (20)   40:48  (20)   45:53  (20)   56:09  (20)   60:15  (18)   65:19  (18)  
                                                                            01:59  (7)    07:21  (15)   03:57  (4)    00:53  (1)    01:43  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            67:18  (18)   74:39  (17)   78:36  (16)   79:29  (15)   81:12  (15)   81:12                              
16.  Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK                      LAT   81:41   03:34  (17)   12:04  (12)   04:03  (10)   10:32  (21)   02:42  (21)   04:15  (20)   04:40  (12)   13:03  (21)   04:11  (17)   05:47  (13)          
                                                                            03:34  (17)   15:38  (14)   19:41  (12)   30:13  (16)   32:55  (17)   37:10  (17)   41:50  (17)   54:53  (17)   59:04  (17)   64:51  (17)  
                                                                            02:02  (9)    06:31  (12)   04:53  (12)   01:13  (19)   02:11  (21)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            66:53  (17)   73:24  (15)   78:17  (15)   79:30  (16)   81:41  (16)   81:41                              
17.  Anna Augule               Sigulda OK                     LAT   82:47   03:15  (13)   12:47  (15)   05:32  (14)   06:33  (12)   01:52  (13)   03:28  (18)   06:09  (18)   12:50  (20)   04:07  (16)   05:38  (12)          
                                                                            03:15  (13)   16:02  (15)   21:34  (15)   28:07  (14)   29:59  (14)   33:27  (14)   39:36  (13)   52:26  (16)   56:33  (16)   62:11  (15)  
                                                                            02:41  (20)   08:51  (18)   05:57  (17)   01:07  (16)   02:00  (19)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            64:52  (15)   73:43  (16)   79:40  (17)   80:47  (17)   82:47  (17)   82:47                              
18.  Renāte Lapiņa             Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   85:14   04:18  (22)   15:45  (20)   05:37  (15)   08:09  (18)   02:19  (17)   03:00  (12)   06:33  (20)   10:17  (15)   05:30  (19)   04:38  (7)           
                                                                            04:18  (22)   20:03  (19)   25:40  (19)   33:49  (18)   36:08  (18)   39:08  (18)   45:41  (19)   55:58  (19)   61:28  (19)   66:06  (19)  
                                                                            02:10  (13)   08:49  (17)   05:13  (13)   00:58  (9)    01:58  (18)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            68:16  (19)   77:05  (18)   82:18  (18)   83:16  (18)   85:14  (18)   85:14                              
19.  Līva Bērziņa              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   88:59   03:32  (16)   14:34  (18)   04:34  (12)   06:54  (15)   02:18  (16)   03:13  (15)   05:24  (15)   09:32  (12)   05:45  (20)   07:54  (21)          
                                                                            03:32  (16)   18:06  (18)   22:40  (17)   29:34  (15)   31:52  (15)   35:05  (15)   40:29  (15)   50:01  (14)   55:46  (15)   63:40  (16)  
                                                                            02:34  (19)   13:35  (22)   06:15  (19)   01:06  (15)   01:49  (14)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            66:14  (16)   79:49  (19)   86:04  (19)   87:10  (19)   88:59  (19)   88:59                              
20.  Ieva Kreicberga           individuāli                    LAT  105:41   05:01  (23)   15:44  (19)   08:35  (21)   05:51  (8)    01:56  (14)   02:45  (11)   03:57  (5)    11:40  (16)   10:16  (22)   07:11  (19)          
                                                                            05:01  (23)   20:45  (20)   29:20  (20)   35:11  (19)   37:07  (19)   39:52  (19)   43:49  (18)   55:29  (18)   65:45  (20)   72:56  (20)  
                                                                            04:12  (22)   15:04  (23)   09:31  (23)   01:38  (23)   02:20  (23)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            77:08  (20)   92:12  (20)  101:43  (20)  103:21  (20)  105:41  (20)  105:41                              
21.  Baiba Silamiķele          Kāpa OK                        LAT  106:17   04:07  (21)   18:50  (22)   10:42  (23)   06:38  (13)   02:21  (19)   04:57  (23)   08:50  (23)   12:49  (19)   04:20  (18)   07:59  (22)          
                                                                            04:07  (21)   22:57  (22)   33:39  (23)   40:17  (22)   42:38  (21)   47:35  (21)   56:25  (22)   69:14  (21)   73:34  (21)   81:33  (21)  
                                                                            04:54  (23)   08:05  (16)   08:30  (21)   01:19  (21)   01:56  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            86:27  (21)   94:32  (21)  103:02  (21)  104:21  (21)  106:17  (21)  106:17                              
22.  Madara Cebule             individuāli                    LAT  107:11   03:53  (18)   20:37  (23)   08:33  (20)   07:05  (16)   02:59  (22)   04:35  (22)   05:59  (17)   16:04  (22)   12:30  (23)   06:37  (17)          
                                                                            03:53  (18)   24:30  (23)   33:03  (22)   40:08  (21)   43:07  (22)   47:42  (22)   53:41  (21)   69:45  (22)   82:15  (22)   88:52  (22)  
                                                                            03:30  (21)   06:23  (11)   05:33  (14)   01:08  (17)   01:45  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            92:22  (22)   98:45  (22)  104:18  (22)  105:26  (22)  107:11  (22)  107:11                              
23.  Anete Kiesnere            Auseklis IK                    LAT  120:56   04:00  (19)   17:46  (21)   08:03  (19)   17:58  (23)   02:22  (20)   04:23  (21)   07:25  (22)   17:33  (23)   07:26  (21)   07:25  (20)          
                                                                            04:00  (19)   21:46  (21)   29:49  (21)   47:47  (23)   50:09  (23)   54:32  (23)   61:57  (23)   79:30  (23)   86:56  (23)   94:21  (23)  
                                                                            01:51  (3)    11:59  (21)   09:11  (22)   01:34  (22)   02:00  (19)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            96:12  (23)  108:11  (23)  117:22  (23)  118:56  (23)  120:56  (23)  120:56                              
     Agnese Nagle              Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Natalja Garbuzova         OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Vieda Lūsa                Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D20          5800 m/17 c  


 1.  Aļona Gromova             Stiga                          LAT   67:45   03:19  (8)    10:31  (7)    02:41  (1)    02:34  (1)    01:42  (1)    08:27  (2)    04:10  (15)   03:54  (5)    03:10  (2)    01:56  (6)     
                                                                            03:19  (8)    13:50  (5)    16:31  (4)    19:05  (3)    20:47  (2)    29:14  (1)    33:24  (2)    37:18  (3)    40:28  (2)    42:24  (2)   
                                                                            10:32  (13)   01:58  (1)    03:08  (12)   01:34  (1)    04:39  (13)   01:05  (1)    00:54  (1)    01:31  (1)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:56  (3)    54:54  (1)    58:02  (1)    59:36  (1)    64:15  (3)    65:20  (1)    66:14  (1)    67:45  (1)    67:45        
 2.  Alina Beniauskaite        Zarasai SM                     LTU   68:11   02:50  (2)    09:24  (1)    03:01  (4)    02:55  (3)    02:07  (4)    11:17  (6)    01:50  (1)    02:58  (1)    03:19  (3)    01:31  (1)     
                                                                            02:50  (2)    12:14  (1)    15:15  (1)    18:10  (1)    20:17  (1)    31:34  (4)    33:24  (2)    36:22  (1)    39:41  (1)    41:12  (1)   
                                                                            05:39  (4)    10:17  (14)   01:43  (1)    01:45  (4)    03:35  (8)    01:22  (11)   00:57  (3)    01:41  (3)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            46:51  (1)    57:08  (3)    58:51  (2)    60:36  (2)    64:11  (2)    65:33  (2)    66:30  (2)    68:11  (2)    68:11        
 3.  Līga Rukšāne              Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   68:20   05:28  (14)   09:58  (5)    02:55  (3)    02:50  (2)    03:21  (10)   11:32  (7)    02:03  (5)    04:03  (7)    05:11  (9)    02:07  (10)    
                                                                            05:28  (14)   15:26  (8)    18:21  (8)    21:11  (7)    24:32  (7)    36:04  (7)    38:07  (7)    42:10  (7)    47:21  (5)    49:28  (6)   
                                                                            05:01  (2)    02:43  (5)    02:16  (7)    01:46  (7)    02:50  (2)    01:43  (12)   00:57  (3)    01:36  (2)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:29  (4)    57:12  (4)    59:28  (3)    61:14  (3)    64:04  (1)    65:47  (3)    66:44  (3)    68:20  (3)    68:20        
 4.  Marta Heinrihsone         RSP                            LAT   70:38   03:02  (3)    10:59  (9)    03:29  (6)    03:30  (7)    01:52  (2)    08:19  (1)    04:39  (16)   04:21  (9)    04:22  (4)    02:23  (14)    
                                                                            03:02  (3)    14:01  (6)    17:30  (6)    21:00  (5)    22:52  (5)    31:11  (3)    35:50  (5)    40:11  (5)    44:33  (3)    46:56  (3)   
                                                                            07:53  (11)   02:03  (2)    03:15  (13)   01:38  (3)    04:33  (12)   01:08  (4)    01:11  (10)   02:01  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:49  (5)    56:52  (2)    60:07  (4)    61:45  (4)    66:18  (4)    67:26  (4)    68:37  (4)    70:38  (4)    70:38        
 5.  Tais Leontenko            SRD SK                         EST   75:49   03:13  (7)    09:53  (3)    04:46  (15)   03:08  (4)    02:44  (6)    10:29  (5)    02:02  (4)    04:01  (6)    05:08  (8)    02:08  (11)    
                                                                            03:13  (7)    13:06  (4)    17:52  (7)    21:00  (5)    23:44  (6)    34:13  (6)    36:15  (6)    40:16  (6)    45:24  (4)    47:32  (4)   
                                                                            04:52  (1)    09:50  (13)   02:02  (5)    03:15  (15)   03:41  (9)    01:14  (6)    01:11  (10)   02:12  (16)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:24  (2)    62:14  (5)    64:16  (5)    67:31  (5)    71:12  (5)    72:26  (5)    73:37  (5)    75:49  (5)    75:49        
 6.  Māra Jaunsproģe           Saldus OK                      LAT   76:44   03:03  (4)    09:46  (2)    03:30  (7)    03:22  (6)    01:58  (3)    08:59  (3)    02:14  (7)    03:41  (2)    12:11  (14)   01:39  (3)     
                                                                            03:03  (4)    12:49  (3)    16:19  (3)    19:41  (4)    21:39  (3)    30:38  (2)    32:52  (1)    36:33  (2)    48:44  (7)    50:23  (7)   
                                                                            06:07  (7)    08:33  (11)   02:18  (9)    01:45  (4)    02:51  (3)    01:47  (14)   01:09  (9)    01:51  (8)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:30  (6)    65:03  (6)    67:21  (6)    69:06  (6)    71:57  (6)    73:44  (6)    74:53  (6)    76:44  (6)    76:44        
 7.  Ilze Īlenāne              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   79:35   03:19  (8)    16:19  (16)   03:30  (7)    04:03  (11)   04:54  (14)   12:36  (10)   02:24  (8)    04:34  (10)   05:30  (10)   02:01  (9)     
                                                                            03:19  (8)    19:38  (15)   23:08  (13)   27:11  (12)   32:05  (13)   44:41  (13)   47:05  (13)   51:39  (12)   57:09  (9)    59:10  (9)   
                                                                            05:23  (3)    02:36  (3)    02:09  (6)    02:00  (8)    02:49  (1)    01:43  (12)   01:26  (16)   02:19  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            64:33  (9)    67:09  (7)    69:18  (7)    71:18  (7)    74:07  (7)    75:50  (7)    77:16  (7)    79:35  (7)    79:35        
 8.  Līga Brūklene             Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   79:45   02:49  (1)    09:57  (4)    03:02  (5)    03:11  (5)    03:48  (12)   09:42  (4)    02:00  (2)    04:13  (8)    08:51  (11)   01:36  (2)     
                                                                            02:49  (1)    12:46  (2)    15:48  (2)    18:59  (2)    22:47  (4)    32:29  (5)    34:29  (4)    38:42  (4)    47:33  (6)    49:09  (5)   
                                                                            07:35  (10)   12:19  (16)   01:43  (1)    01:34  (1)    03:30  (6)    01:07  (2)    01:01  (5)    01:47  (5)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:44  (7)    69:03  (8)    70:46  (8)    72:20  (8)    75:50  (8)    76:57  (8)    77:58  (8)    79:45  (8)    79:45        
 9.  Inta Gaidele              Stiga                          LAT   81:55   03:07  (6)    14:42  (14)   04:04  (12)   03:53  (9)    03:11  (8)    12:47  (11)   02:00  (2)    03:44  (4)    03:08  (1)    01:57  (7)     
                                                                            03:07  (6)    17:49  (12)   21:53  (11)   25:46  (10)   28:57  (10)   41:44  (9)    43:44  (8)    47:28  (8)    50:36  (8)    52:33  (8)   
                                                                            05:57  (6)    12:09  (15)   01:50  (3)    02:07  (9)    02:51  (3)    01:11  (5)    01:18  (14)   01:59  (11)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            58:30  (8)    70:39  (9)    72:29  (9)    74:36  (9)    77:27  (9)    78:38  (9)    79:56  (9)    81:55  (9)    81:55        
10.  Daiga Brakmane            RSP                            LAT   88:08   03:06  (5)    14:16  (13)   04:59  (16)   05:35  (16)   02:31  (5)    12:27  (8)    02:59  (12)   06:44  (14)   04:52  (7)    04:08  (16)    
                                                                            03:06  (5)    17:22  (10)   22:21  (12)   27:56  (15)   30:27  (12)   42:54  (10)   45:53  (11)   52:37  (13)   57:29  (10)   61:37  (11)  
                                                                            10:59  (16)   03:17  (6)    01:57  (4)    02:20  (11)   03:31  (7)    01:16  (8)    01:05  (7)    02:06  (15)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            72:36  (12)   75:53  (11)   77:50  (10)   80:10  (10)   83:41  (10)   84:57  (10)   86:02  (10)   88:08  (10)   88:08        
11.  Ieva Lukošuna             Ogre OK                        LAT   90:32   03:29  (10)   10:49  (8)    02:52  (2)    04:07  (12)   03:20  (9)    19:50  (15)   02:30  (9)    03:42  (3)    12:07  (13)   01:39  (3)     
                                                                            03:29  (10)   14:18  (7)    17:10  (5)    21:17  (8)    24:37  (8)    44:27  (12)   46:57  (12)   50:39  (11)   62:46  (12)   64:25  (12)  
                                                                            06:07  (7)    08:33  (11)   02:17  (8)    01:45  (4)    02:52  (5)    01:49  (15)   01:03  (6)    01:41  (3)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            70:32  (11)   79:05  (13)   81:22  (12)   83:07  (12)   85:59  (11)   87:48  (11)   88:51  (11)   90:32  (11)   90:32        
12.  Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OK                     LAT   91:06   06:44  (15)   12:21  (11)   04:19  (14)   03:53  (9)    03:09  (7)    12:30  (9)    02:12  (6)    04:44  (11)   16:11  (15)   01:57  (7)     
                                                                            06:44  (15)   19:05  (13)   23:24  (14)   27:17  (13)   30:26  (11)   42:56  (11)   45:08  (10)   49:52  (10)   66:03  (15)   68:00  (14)  
                                                                            06:30  (9)    02:38  (4)    03:02  (11)   02:29  (12)   03:55  (10)   01:21  (9)    01:11  (10)   02:00  (12)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            74:30  (13)   77:08  (12)   80:10  (11)   82:39  (11)   86:34  (12)   87:55  (12)   89:06  (12)   91:06  (12)   91:06        
13.  Antra Jakovela            Viga OK                        LAT   98:42   04:32  (13)   15:05  (15)   03:47  (10)   04:26  (14)   06:55  (16)   14:25  (13)   02:46  (11)   07:24  (16)   04:36  (6)    02:16  (12)    
                                                                            04:32  (13)   19:37  (14)   23:24  (14)   27:50  (14)   34:45  (15)   49:10  (14)   51:56  (14)   59:20  (14)   63:56  (13)   66:12  (13)  
                                                                            10:41  (14)   03:54  (8)    03:23  (15)   03:04  (13)   07:05  (14)   01:21  (9)    01:13  (13)   01:49  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            76:53  (14)   80:47  (14)   84:10  (14)   87:14  (13)   94:19  (13)   95:40  (13)   96:53  (13)   98:42  (13)   98:42        
14.  Inga Kabanova             Auseklis IK                    LAT  100:42   08:32  (17)   13:01  (12)   03:45  (9)    06:02  (17)   05:23  (15)   14:29  (14)   02:41  (10)   07:31  (17)   04:30  (5)    02:16  (12)    
                                                                            08:32  (17)   21:33  (17)   25:18  (16)   31:20  (17)   36:43  (16)   51:12  (15)   53:53  (15)   61:24  (15)   65:54  (14)   68:10  (15)  
                                                                            10:45  (15)   03:54  (8)    03:20  (14)   03:08  (14)   07:05  (14)   01:14  (6)    01:18  (14)   01:48  (6)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            78:55  (15)   82:49  (15)   86:09  (15)   89:17  (14)   96:22  (14)   97:36  (14)   98:54  (14)  100:42  (14)  100:42        
15.  Gundega Šmite             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  112:39   03:42  (11)   17:24  (17)   05:06  (17)   04:11  (13)   03:29  (11)   20:51  (16)   03:07  (14)   06:52  (15)   18:54  (16)   03:10  (15)    
                                                                            03:42  (11)   21:06  (16)   26:12  (17)   30:23  (16)   33:52  (14)   54:43  (16)   57:50  (16)   64:42  (16)   83:36  (16)   86:46  (16)  
                                                                            08:42  (12)   03:20  (7)    02:56  (10)   02:10  (10)   04:03  (11)   01:49  (15)   00:56  (2)    01:57  (9)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            95:28  (16)   98:48  (16)  101:44  (16)  103:54  (15)  107:57  (15)  109:46  (15)  110:42  (15)  112:39  (15)  112:39        
     Janeta Turka              Saldus OK                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Katri Hirv                Võru OK                        EST    DISQ   04:15  (12)   11:59  (10)   03:59  (11)   03:47  (8)    04:04  (13)   13:11  (12)   03:05  (13)   05:03  (12)   10:16  (12)   01:42  (5)     
                                                                            04:15  (12)   16:14  (9)    20:13  (9)    24:00  (9)    28:04  (9)    41:15  (8)    44:20  (9)    49:23  (9)    59:39  (11)   61:21  (10)  
                                                                            05:56  (5)    06:48  (10)   08:09  (16)   --:--           X:X         01:07  (2)    01:07  (8)    01:57  (9)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            67:17  (10)   74:05  (10)   82:14  (13)   --:--         89:15         90:22         91:29         93:26         93:26        
     Kira Radzeviča            Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         02:31  (18)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         62:44         65:15         65:15        
     Madara Peiseniece         Kāpa OK                        LAT    DISQ   07:16  (16)   10:14  (6)    04:07  (13)   05:19  (15)   09:55  (17)   21:09  (17)   12:22  (17)   05:58  (13)   --:--         --:--          
                                                                            07:16  (16)   17:30  (11)   21:37  (10)   26:56  (11)   36:51  (17)   58:00  (17)   70:22  (17)   76:20  (17)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         02:05  (14)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        101:33        103:38        103:38        


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21D          5300 m/14 c  


 1.  Agita Intsone             Zaļā paparde                   LAT   76:50   06:59  (2)    10:22  (1)    04:37  (1)    05:53  (1)    01:49  (1)    02:50  (1)    05:42  (1)    09:57  (1)    04:03  (1)    05:36  (1)           
                                                                            06:59  (2)    17:21  (1)    21:58  (1)    27:51  (1)    29:40  (1)    32:30  (1)    38:12  (1)    48:09  (1)    52:12  (1)    57:48  (1)   
                                                                            02:43  (1)    07:57  (1)    04:56  (1)    01:18  (1)    02:08  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:31  (1)    68:28  (1)    73:24  (1)    74:42  (1)    76:50  (1)    76:50                              
     Alda Kursite              Talavas NS  Valmiera           LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Gunita Šīrante            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT    DISQ   03:07  (1)    31:09  (2)    08:29  (2)    11:32  (2)    03:17  (2)    03:58  (2)    17:20  (2)    10:37  (2)    36:59  (2)    --:--                
                                                                            03:07  (1)    34:16  (2)    42:45  (2)    54:17  (2)    57:34  (2)    61:32  (2)    78:52  (2)    89:29  (2)   126:28  (2)    --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        169:08        169:08                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21E          7300 m/15 c  


 1.  Aija Skrastiņa            Briksnis SK                    LAT   54:35   02:18  (2)    07:59  (2)    02:19  (1)    01:50  (2)    04:15  (1)    05:38  (1)    02:39  (1)    04:08  (1)    03:24  (1)    04:56  (1)         
                                                                            02:18  (2)    10:17  (2)    12:36  (2)    14:26  (2)    18:41  (1)    24:19  (1)    26:58  (1)    31:06  (1)    34:30  (1)    39:26  (1)   
                                                                            04:49  (1)    03:58  (1)    03:12  (14)   00:51  (1)    00:47  (2)    01:32  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            44:15  (1)    48:13  (1)    51:25  (1)    52:16  (1)    53:03  (1)    54:35  (1)    54:35                      
 2.  Zanda Abzalone            Viga OK                        LAT   62:05   02:23  (3)    10:22  (10)   02:31  (3)    01:57  (3)    04:20  (2)    06:27  (2)    03:43  (16)   05:09  (9)    03:27  (2)    05:31  (5)         
                                                                            02:23  (3)    12:45  (7)    15:16  (4)    17:13  (4)    21:33  (3)    28:00  (2)    31:43  (2)    36:52  (2)    40:19  (2)    45:50  (2)   
                                                                            05:45  (8)    04:43  (8)    02:33  (12)   00:53  (3)    00:49  (4)    01:32  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            51:35  (2)    56:18  (2)    58:51  (2)    59:44  (2)    60:33  (2)    62:05  (2)    62:05                      
 3.  Iveta Brūvere             Viga OK                        LAT   63:37   02:13  (1)    07:37  (1)    02:24  (2)    02:04  (9)    06:13  (16)   09:16  (14)   02:50  (5)    04:17  (2)    04:58  (16)   05:30  (4)         
                                                                            02:13  (1)    09:50  (1)    12:14  (1)    14:18  (1)    20:31  (2)    29:47  (5)    32:37  (3)    36:54  (3)    41:52  (4)    47:22  (3)   
                                                                            06:13  (13)   04:21  (3)    02:10  (6)    00:58  (7)    00:56  (10)   01:37  (10)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            53:35  (3)    57:56  (3)    60:06  (3)    61:04  (3)    62:00  (3)    63:37  (3)    63:37                      
 4.  Kristīne Kokina           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   65:08   02:45  (12)   10:09  (7)    02:58  (10)   01:58  (5)    04:47  (4)    06:51  (3)    03:29  (14)   04:33  (5)    04:09  (8)    06:45  (15)        
                                                                            02:45  (12)   12:54  (8)    15:52  (8)    17:50  (7)    22:37  (5)    29:28  (3)    32:57  (4)    37:30  (4)    41:39  (3)    48:24  (4)   
                                                                            05:14  (3)    04:35  (6)    03:34  (16)   01:00  (8)    00:47  (2)    01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            53:38  (4)    58:13  (4)    61:47  (5)    62:47  (5)    63:34  (4)    65:08  (4)    65:08                      
 5.  Marīte Pundure            Viga OK                        LAT   65:10   02:25  (4)    09:51  (6)    02:55  (7)    02:00  (6)    07:31  (18)   07:32  (7)    02:52  (8)    04:49  (6)    03:47  (4)    06:04  (9)         
                                                                            02:25  (4)    12:16  (5)    15:11  (3)    17:11  (3)    24:42  (10)   32:14  (8)    35:06  (7)    39:55  (6)    43:42  (5)    49:46  (5)   
                                                                            05:22  (4)    04:24  (4)    02:06  (4)    01:05  (13)   00:54  (7)    01:33  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:08  (6)    59:32  (5)    61:38  (4)    62:43  (4)    63:37  (5)    65:10  (5)    65:10                      
 6.  Una Bērziņa               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   67:01   02:29  (5)    09:16  (5)    03:31  (14)   02:15  (12)   05:15  (7)    11:05  (18)   02:41  (2)    04:28  (3)    03:50  (5)    05:35  (6)         
                                                                            02:29  (5)    11:45  (4)    15:16  (4)    17:31  (5)    22:46  (6)    33:51  (12)   36:32  (12)   41:00  (10)   44:50  (8)    50:25  (7)   
                                                                            05:30  (6)    04:16  (2)    03:31  (15)   00:57  (6)    00:46  (1)    01:36  (8)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:55  (7)    60:11  (6)    63:42  (7)    64:39  (6)    65:25  (6)    67:01  (6)    67:01                      
 7.  Kirti Rebane              Saue Tammed                    EST   67:19   02:32  (8)    08:20  (3)    06:00  (19)   01:57  (3)    05:51  (14)   07:04  (5)    02:42  (4)    04:51  (7)    05:28  (18)   05:40  (7)         
                                                                            02:32  (8)    10:52  (3)    16:52  (11)   18:49  (10)   24:40  (9)    31:44  (6)    34:26  (5)    39:17  (5)    44:45  (7)    50:25  (7)   
                                                                            06:16  (15)   04:40  (7)    02:08  (5)    01:16  (18)   00:57  (12)   01:37  (10)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:41  (8)    61:21  (7)    63:29  (6)    64:45  (7)    65:42  (7)    67:19  (7)    67:19                      
 8.  Becky Carlyle             Yer Maws OK                    GBR   68:24   03:34  (19)   08:51  (4)    03:24  (13)   02:26  (14)   06:05  (15)   07:35  (8)    03:07  (11)   05:56  (12)   04:36  (11)   06:25  (14)        
                                                                            03:34  (19)   12:25  (6)    15:49  (7)    18:15  (9)    24:20  (8)    31:55  (7)    35:02  (6)    40:58  (9)    45:34  (9)    51:59  (9)   
                                                                            05:47  (9)    05:13  (10)   02:01  (1)    00:53  (3)    00:57  (12)   01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            57:46  (9)    62:59  (9)    65:00  (8)    65:53  (8)    66:50  (8)    68:24  (8)    68:24                      
 9.  Merike Vanjuk             Kape OK                        EST   69:02   02:52  (13)   10:18  (8)    02:37  (4)    01:48  (1)    04:55  (6)    06:58  (4)    06:56  (19)   04:31  (4)    03:31  (3)    05:28  (3)         
                                                                            02:52  (13)   13:10  (10)   15:47  (6)    17:35  (6)    22:30  (4)    29:28  (3)    36:24  (11)   40:55  (8)    44:26  (6)    49:54  (6)   
                                                                            05:05  (2)    07:59  (18)   02:30  (10)   01:02  (11)   00:53  (6)    01:39  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:59  (5)    62:58  (8)    65:28  (9)    66:30  (9)    67:23  (9)    69:02  (9)    69:02                      
10.  Lienīte Balode            Briksnis SK                    LAT   71:07   03:07  (16)   10:43  (12)   02:57  (8)    02:11  (10)   05:21  (8)    08:23  (12)   03:40  (15)   07:22  (18)   03:52  (6)    05:26  (2)         
                                                                            03:07  (16)   13:50  (13)   16:47  (10)   18:58  (11)   24:19  (7)    32:42  (9)    36:22  (10)   43:44  (12)   47:36  (12)   53:02  (10)  
                                                                            05:25  (5)    05:52  (15)   03:06  (13)   01:10  (16)   00:57  (12)   01:35  (7)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:27  (10)   64:19  (10)   67:25  (10)   68:35  (10)   69:32  (10)   71:07  (10)   71:07                      
11.  Dace Gaigala              ZVOC                           LAT   71:11   02:29  (5)    11:53  (15)   03:06  (11)   02:41  (17)   04:52  (5)    07:41  (9)    02:55  (9)    05:03  (8)    05:35  (19)   08:13  (18)        
                                                                            02:29  (5)    14:22  (14)   17:28  (14)   20:09  (14)   25:01  (11)   32:42  (9)    35:37  (8)    40:40  (7)    46:15  (10)   54:28  (12)  
                                                                            06:13  (13)   04:43  (8)    02:31  (11)   00:51  (1)    00:49  (4)    01:36  (8)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:41  (12)   65:24  (11)   67:55  (12)   68:46  (12)   69:35  (12)   71:11  (11)   71:11                      
12.  Liga Arniece              Viga OK                        LAT   71:20   02:57  (14)   10:49  (13)   03:31  (14)   02:32  (15)   05:32  (10)   09:33  (15)   03:06  (10)   06:15  (14)   04:53  (14)   05:54  (8)         
                                                                            02:57  (14)   13:46  (12)   17:17  (13)   19:49  (13)   25:21  (13)   34:54  (13)   38:00  (13)   44:15  (13)   49:08  (13)   55:02  (13)  
                                                                            05:53  (10)   04:33  (5)    02:02  (2)    01:10  (16)   00:54  (7)    01:46  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:55  (13)   65:28  (12)   67:30  (11)   68:40  (11)   69:34  (11)   71:20  (12)   71:20                      
13.  Laima Klauža              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   73:30   03:05  (15)   14:17  (18)   03:20  (12)   02:15  (12)   05:26  (9)    07:16  (6)    03:58  (18)   06:03  (13)   04:14  (9)    06:06  (10)        
                                                                            03:05  (15)   17:22  (18)   20:42  (18)   22:57  (18)   28:23  (17)   35:39  (15)   39:37  (16)   45:40  (14)   49:54  (14)   56:00  (14)  
                                                                            06:09  (11)   05:18  (12)   02:24  (9)    01:01  (9)    00:59  (15)   01:39  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:09  (14)   67:27  (14)   69:51  (13)   70:52  (13)   71:51  (13)   73:30  (13)   73:30                      
14.  Linda Katlapa             Viga OK                        LAT   74:43   02:42  (10)   10:39  (11)   03:33  (17)   02:32  (15)   05:35  (12)   08:19  (11)   02:51  (6)    05:51  (11)   04:54  (15)   06:09  (11)        
                                                                            02:42  (10)   13:21  (11)   16:54  (12)   19:26  (12)   25:01  (11)   33:20  (11)   36:11  (9)    42:02  (11)   46:56  (11)   53:05  (11)  
                                                                            07:16  (18)   05:24  (14)   05:07  (19)   01:06  (14)   00:59  (15)   01:46  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:21  (11)   65:45  (13)   70:52  (14)   71:58  (14)   72:57  (14)   74:43  (14)   74:43                      
15.  Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK                        LAT   76:00   02:37  (9)    13:46  (17)   02:47  (5)    02:03  (8)    04:33  (3)    10:54  (17)   02:41  (2)    09:15  (19)   04:44  (12)   06:13  (12)        
                                                                            02:37  (9)    16:23  (17)   19:10  (16)   21:13  (15)   25:46  (14)   36:40  (16)   39:21  (14)   48:36  (18)   53:20  (18)   59:33  (17)  
                                                                            05:35  (7)    05:18  (12)   02:11  (7)    00:53  (3)    00:56  (10)   01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            65:08  (16)   70:26  (15)   72:37  (15)   73:30  (15)   74:26  (15)   76:00  (15)   76:00                      
16.  Ieva Ansaberga            Auseklis IK                    LAT   77:15   02:43  (11)   10:19  (9)    02:57  (8)    02:00  (6)    11:11  (19)   08:16  (10)   03:18  (13)   06:17  (15)   04:29  (10)   07:04  (17)        
                                                                            02:43  (11)   13:02  (9)    15:59  (9)    17:59  (8)    29:10  (18)   37:26  (17)   40:44  (17)   47:01  (16)   51:30  (16)   58:34  (16)  
                                                                            06:48  (17)   06:08  (16)   02:05  (3)    01:03  (12)   00:54  (7)    01:43  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            65:22  (17)   71:30  (17)   73:35  (16)   74:38  (16)   75:32  (16)   77:15  (16)   77:15                      
17.  Ieva Veģere               Viga OK                        LAT   77:51   02:30  (7)    16:34  (19)   02:53  (6)    02:12  (11)   05:34  (11)   11:41  (19)   02:51  (6)    05:40  (10)   04:02  (7)    06:23  (13)        
                                                                            02:30  (7)    19:04  (19)   21:57  (19)   24:09  (19)   29:43  (19)   41:24  (19)   44:15  (19)   49:55  (19)   53:57  (19)   60:20  (18)  
                                                                            06:10  (12)   05:15  (11)   02:11  (7)    01:07  (15)   00:59  (15)   01:49  (18)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            66:30  (18)   71:45  (18)   73:56  (17)   75:03  (17)   76:02  (17)   77:51  (17)   77:51                      
18.  Linda Krūmiņa             Briksnis SK                    LAT   78:12   03:19  (17)   11:39  (14)   03:32  (16)   02:54  (19)   05:44  (13)   08:29  (13)   03:46  (17)   06:25  (16)   04:45  (13)   06:51  (16)        
                                                                            03:19  (17)   14:58  (15)   18:30  (15)   21:24  (16)   27:08  (15)   35:37  (14)   39:23  (15)   45:48  (15)   50:33  (15)   57:24  (15)  
                                                                            06:33  (16)   06:46  (17)   03:38  (17)   01:01  (9)    01:00  (18)   01:50  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            63:57  (15)   70:43  (16)   74:21  (18)   75:22  (18)   76:22  (18)   78:12  (18)   78:12                      
19.  Elīna Brālīte             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   88:26   03:25  (18)   12:02  (16)   03:53  (18)   02:43  (18)   06:16  (17)   09:54  (16)   03:15  (12)   06:40  (17)   05:04  (17)   08:33  (19)        
                                                                            03:25  (18)   15:27  (16)   19:20  (17)   22:03  (17)   28:19  (16)   38:13  (18)   41:28  (18)   48:08  (17)   53:12  (17)   61:45  (19)  
                                                                            07:49  (19)   09:32  (19)   04:58  (18)   01:22  (19)   01:12  (19)   01:48  (17)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            69:34  (19)   79:06  (19)   84:04  (19)   85:26  (19)   86:38  (19)   88:26  (19)   88:26                      
     Agnese Užule              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Aija Klempere             Madonas BJSS                   LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Baiba Ozola               Mona OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Liene Brūvele             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21K          4600 m/12 c  


 1.  Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK                    LTU   45:10   06:42  (7)    06:51  (9)    02:25  (1)    02:09  (1)    03:32  (1)    03:11  (4)    03:46  (1)    05:55  (9)    04:40  (3)    02:08  (1)               
                                                                            06:42  (7)    13:33  (7)    15:58  (5)    18:07  (3)    21:39  (3)    24:50  (3)    28:36  (1)    34:31  (1)    39:11  (1)    41:19  (1)   
                                                                            01:25  (3)    00:53  (1)    01:33  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            42:44  (1)    43:37  (1)    45:10  (1)    45:10                                            
 2.  Kitija Kuzmina            ZVOC                           LAT   48:54   06:09  (5)    06:09  (1)    02:26  (2)    02:18  (2)    03:53  (2)    03:25  (7)    05:00  (13)   05:20  (4)    06:58  (18)   02:50  (6)               
                                                                            06:09  (5)    12:18  (2)    14:44  (2)    17:02  (2)    20:55  (2)    24:20  (2)    29:20  (3)    34:40  (2)    41:38  (3)    44:28  (2)   
                                                                            01:32  (4)    00:57  (2)    01:57  (24)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            46:00  (2)    46:57  (2)    48:54  (2)    48:54                                            
 3.  Vita Važa                 individuāli                    LAT   51:34   06:34  (6)    06:36  (5)    02:37  (6)    02:29  (5)    04:19  (8)    03:44  (10)   04:25  (8)    05:44  (7)    07:50  (26)   02:47  (4)               
                                                                            06:34  (6)    13:10  (5)    15:47  (3)    18:16  (4)    22:35  (4)    26:19  (4)    30:44  (4)    36:28  (4)    44:18  (4)    47:05  (3)   
                                                                            01:34  (5)    01:05  (11)   01:50  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            48:39  (3)    49:44  (3)    51:34  (3)    51:34                                            
 4.  Rima Bačkienė             Fortūna                        LTU   52:46   06:03  (3)    07:35  (18)   02:38  (7)    03:44  (24)   04:08  (5)    02:59  (1)    04:03  (5)    06:59  (15)   07:07  (21)   02:35  (3)               
                                                                            06:03  (3)    13:38  (8)    16:16  (7)    20:00  (8)    24:08  (6)    27:07  (5)    31:10  (5)    38:09  (5)    45:16  (5)    47:51  (4)   
                                                                            02:08  (32)   01:03  (7)    01:44  (7)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:59  (4)    51:02  (4)    52:46  (4)    52:46                                            
 5.  Līga Pinzule              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   53:32   07:45  (17)   06:20  (4)    02:35  (5)    02:45  (10)   04:59  (12)   03:16  (5)    07:11  (35)   04:35  (1)    06:50  (16)   02:27  (2)               
                                                                            07:45  (17)   14:05  (10)   16:40  (8)    19:25  (7)    24:24  (7)    27:40  (6)    34:51  (8)    39:26  (6)    46:16  (8)    48:43  (5)   
                                                                            01:45  (13)   01:06  (13)   01:58  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:28  (5)    51:34  (5)    53:32  (5)    53:32                                            
 6.  Marita Johansena          LV-5052                        LAT   56:16   08:08  (21)   07:47  (21)   02:53  (12)   02:59  (13)   05:07  (18)   04:30  (28)   05:45  (22)   05:44  (7)    04:54  (4)    03:21  (13)              
                                                                            08:08  (21)   15:55  (17)   18:48  (14)   21:47  (13)   26:54  (10)   31:24  (11)   37:09  (13)   42:53  (10)   47:47  (10)   51:08  (6)   
                                                                            01:39  (8)    01:14  (35)   02:15  (41)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            52:47  (6)    54:01  (6)    56:16  (6)    56:16                                            
 7.  Ilma Letinska             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   57:00   07:01  (12)   06:47  (8)    03:48  (33)   04:09  (35)   05:01  (14)   03:52  (13)   04:19  (6)    05:23  (5)    05:33  (8)    06:31  (36)              
                                                                            07:01  (12)   13:48  (9)    17:36  (10)   21:45  (12)   26:46  (9)    30:38  (9)    34:57  (9)    40:20  (7)    45:53  (7)    52:24  (7)   
                                                                            01:43  (12)   01:03  (7)    01:50  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:07  (7)    55:10  (7)    57:00  (7)    57:00                                            
 8.  Agnė Paspirgėlytė         DAINAVA                        LTU   57:36   06:53  (11)   06:16  (2)    02:44  (8)    03:09  (15)   08:57  (45)   03:53  (14)   04:01  (4)    04:52  (2)    04:54  (4)    07:19  (38)              
                                                                            06:53  (11)   13:09  (4)    15:53  (4)    19:02  (6)    27:59  (15)   31:52  (14)   35:53  (10)   40:45  (9)    45:39  (6)    52:58  (8)   
                                                                            01:48  (16)   01:08  (19)   01:42  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:46  (8)    55:54  (8)    57:36  (8)    57:36                                            
 9.  Ilze Spalviņa             Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   57:50   05:42  (2)    10:22  (30)   09:49  (46)   02:19  (3)    04:00  (4)    03:22  (6)    03:48  (2)    04:52  (2)    04:23  (1)    05:07  (26)              
                                                                            05:42  (2)    16:04  (18)   25:53  (38)   28:12  (27)   32:12  (22)   35:34  (21)   39:22  (15)   44:14  (14)   48:37  (11)   53:44  (9)   
                                                                            01:24  (2)    00:57  (2)    01:45  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:08  (9)    56:05  (9)    57:50  (9)    57:50                                            
10.  Ieva Krusta               Viga OK                        LAT   58:27   06:46  (8)    06:45  (7)    03:41  (29)   03:52  (27)   04:40  (11)   03:46  (12)   04:53  (10)   08:46  (33)   06:58  (18)   03:37  (16)              
                                                                            06:46  (8)    13:31  (6)    17:12  (9)    21:04  (10)   25:44  (8)    29:30  (8)    34:23  (7)    43:09  (11)   50:07  (12)   53:44  (9)   
                                                                            01:36  (6)    01:08  (19)   01:59  (27)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:20  (10)   56:28  (10)   58:27  (10)   58:27                                            
11.  Dina Alksne               Burkānciems                    LAT   60:59   07:31  (13)   07:21  (15)   03:07  (15)   03:19  (19)   06:13  (32)   03:57  (17)   05:10  (14)   07:03  (17)   08:26  (31)   03:36  (15)              
                                                                            07:31  (13)   14:52  (13)   17:59  (13)   21:18  (11)   27:31  (13)   31:28  (12)   36:38  (12)   43:41  (13)   52:07  (13)   55:43  (11)  
                                                                            01:52  (20)   01:18  (40)   02:06  (32)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            57:35  (11)   58:53  (11)   60:59  (11)   60:59                                            
12.  Ilze Pužule               Burkānciems                    LAT   62:03   09:12  (32)   07:15  (13)   07:04  (42)   02:44  (9)    05:57  (28)   03:06  (2)    05:12  (15)   06:16  (11)   05:29  (7)    05:22  (32)              
                                                                            09:12  (32)   16:27  (20)   23:31  (25)   26:15  (21)   32:12  (22)   35:18  (19)   40:30  (20)   46:46  (15)   52:15  (14)   57:37  (12)  
                                                                            01:39  (8)    01:04  (9)    01:43  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            59:16  (12)   60:20  (12)   62:03  (12)   62:03                                            
13.  Auksė Gulbinaitė          DAINAVA                        LTU   62:13   05:30  (1)    06:16  (2)    02:28  (3)    02:27  (4)    03:56  (3)    03:08  (3)    05:31  (19)   05:58  (10)   04:32  (2)    18:30  (49)              
                                                                            05:30  (1)    11:46  (1)    14:14  (1)    16:41  (1)    20:37  (1)    23:45  (1)    29:16  (2)    35:14  (3)    39:46  (2)    58:16  (13)  
                                                                            01:20  (1)    00:58  (4)    01:39  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            59:36  (13)   60:34  (13)   62:13  (13)   62:13                                            
14.  Zane Dzirkale             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   63:29   06:06  (4)    06:37  (6)    03:32  (25)   02:32  (6)    04:38  (9)    04:31  (29)   04:59  (12)   07:47  (23)   06:58  (18)   11:02  (48)              
                                                                            06:06  (4)    12:43  (3)    16:15  (6)    18:47  (5)    23:25  (5)    27:56  (7)    32:55  (6)    40:42  (8)    47:40  (9)    58:42  (14)  
                                                                            01:55  (22)   01:06  (13)   01:46  (12)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:37  (14)   61:43  (14)   63:29  (14)   63:29                                            
15.  Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zalkši                  LAT   63:45   07:41  (16)   07:07  (12)   02:49  (11)   04:46  (43)   04:59  (12)   03:41  (9)    05:20  (16)   07:14  (21)   10:25  (41)   05:12  (29)              
                                                                            07:41  (16)   14:48  (12)   17:37  (11)   22:23  (14)   27:22  (12)   31:03  (10)   36:23  (11)   43:37  (12)   54:02  (15)   59:14  (16)  
                                                                            01:37  (7)    01:07  (17)   01:47  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:51  (15)   61:58  (15)   63:45  (15)   63:45                                            
16.  Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis SK                    LAT   64:14   06:47  (9)    10:31  (32)   05:12  (38)   03:16  (18)   04:38  (9)    03:57  (17)   06:03  (25)   07:05  (18)   08:30  (32)   03:12  (11)              
                                                                            06:47  (9)    17:18  (24)   22:30  (21)   25:46  (19)   30:24  (19)   34:21  (17)   40:24  (18)   47:29  (16)   55:59  (17)   59:11  (15)  
                                                                            01:46  (14)   01:08  (19)   02:09  (34)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:57  (16)   62:05  (16)   64:14  (16)   64:14                                            
17.  Linda Rozentāle           Kāpa OK                        LAT   64:19   07:51  (19)   08:57  (24)   02:28  (3)    04:06  (32)   04:14  (6)    07:55  (48)   04:58  (11)   07:09  (20)   08:55  (36)   02:56  (7)               
                                                                            07:51  (19)   16:48  (22)   19:16  (15)   23:22  (17)   27:36  (14)   35:31  (20)   40:29  (19)   47:38  (17)   56:33  (20)   59:29  (19)  
                                                                            01:49  (18)   01:07  (17)   01:54  (22)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:18  (18)   62:25  (17)   64:19  (17)   64:19                                            
18.  Ilva Cinīte               Prizma OK                      LAT   64:51   07:48  (18)   09:31  (28)   03:16  (20)   03:31  (22)   05:31  (23)   04:28  (27)   05:59  (24)   08:31  (30)   07:36  (24)   03:17  (12)              
                                                                            07:48  (18)   17:19  (25)   20:35  (19)   24:06  (18)   29:37  (18)   34:05  (16)   40:04  (16)   48:35  (18)   56:11  (19)   59:28  (18)  
                                                                            02:19  (39)   01:04  (9)    02:00  (28)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:47  (19)   62:51  (19)   64:51  (18)   64:51                                            
19.  Prits Heidi               Mercury SK                     EST   64:52   10:03  (38)   09:12  (26)   03:11  (17)   04:16  (37)   05:39  (27)   03:54  (15)   05:20  (16)   07:15  (22)   06:13  (12)   04:13  (22)              
                                                                            10:03  (38)   19:15  (28)   22:26  (20)   26:42  (23)   32:21  (24)   36:15  (23)   41:35  (21)   48:50  (19)   55:03  (16)   59:16  (17)  
                                                                            01:58  (25)   01:17  (39)   02:21  (45)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            61:14  (17)   62:31  (18)   64:52  (19)   64:52                                            
20.  Ernesta Arlauskaitė       DAINAVA                        LTU   65:23   08:27  (25)   06:51  (9)    08:51  (45)   02:39  (8)    09:43  (46)   03:27  (8)    03:54  (3)    06:40  (13)   06:57  (17)   03:23  (14)              
                                                                            08:27  (25)   15:18  (14)   24:09  (28)   26:48  (24)   36:31  (33)   39:58  (29)   43:52  (24)   50:32  (23)   57:29  (22)   60:52  (20)  
                                                                            01:46  (14)   01:06  (13)   01:39  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:38  (20)   63:44  (20)   65:23  (20)   65:23                                            
21.  Signe Hokonena            A2                             LAT   66:27   08:15  (22)   07:33  (17)   03:33  (26)   03:47  (26)   06:27  (34)   04:56  (38)   04:25  (8)    10:07  (42)   07:51  (27)   04:05  (20)              
                                                                            08:15  (22)   15:48  (15)   19:21  (16)   23:08  (16)   29:35  (17)   34:31  (18)   38:56  (14)   49:03  (20)   56:54  (21)   60:59  (21)  
                                                                            02:28  (41)   01:10  (24)   01:50  (16)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            63:27  (21)   64:37  (21)   66:27  (21)   66:27                                            
22.  Baiba Kosmačeva           Kāpa OK                        LAT   67:28   08:16  (23)   08:26  (22)   02:58  (14)   03:15  (17)   05:14  (21)   04:15  (25)   10:56  (45)   08:33  (32)   06:34  (13)   03:09  (10)              
                                                                            08:16  (23)   16:42  (21)   19:40  (17)   22:55  (15)   28:09  (16)   32:24  (15)   43:20  (23)   51:53  (25)   58:27  (24)   61:36  (22)  
                                                                            02:37  (45)   01:09  (22)   02:06  (32)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            64:13  (22)   65:22  (22)   67:28  (22)   67:28                                            
23.  Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis SK                    LAT   67:54   12:37  (46)   07:44  (20)   02:48  (10)   02:55  (11)   05:01  (14)   04:42  (33)   11:55  (46)   06:30  (12)   05:56  (11)   02:49  (5)               
                                                                            12:37  (46)   20:21  (31)   23:09  (23)   26:04  (20)   31:05  (20)   35:47  (22)   47:42  (32)   54:12  (28)   60:08  (27)   62:57  (23)  
                                                                            01:48  (16)   01:11  (27)   01:58  (25)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            64:45  (23)   65:56  (23)   67:54  (23)   67:54                                            
24.  Sarmīte Baķe              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   68:12   14:07  (49)   07:03  (11)   02:46  (9)    07:09  (46)   04:14  (6)    04:13  (24)   05:26  (18)   07:52  (25)   05:33  (8)    05:07  (26)              
                                                                            14:07  (49)   21:10  (37)   23:56  (27)   31:05  (39)   35:19  (29)   39:32  (27)   44:58  (26)   52:50  (26)   58:23  (23)   63:30  (24)  
                                                                            01:41  (11)   01:06  (13)   01:55  (23)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            65:11  (24)   66:17  (24)   68:12  (24)   68:12                                            
25.  Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne OK                     LAT   68:53   08:54  (29)   07:26  (16)   11:59  (47)   02:59  (13)   05:02  (16)   03:57  (17)   04:24  (7)    05:33  (6)    05:54  (10)   07:40  (39)              
                                                                            08:54  (29)   16:20  (19)   28:19  (42)   31:18  (40)   36:20  (32)   40:17  (31)   44:41  (25)   50:14  (22)   56:08  (18)   63:48  (25)  
                                                                            02:06  (30)   01:11  (27)   01:48  (14)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            65:54  (25)   67:05  (25)   68:53  (25)   68:53                                            
26.  Antra Strautniece         A2                             LAT   70:28   10:50  (43)   09:07  (25)   03:30  (24)   03:12  (16)   05:27  (22)   04:46  (35)   06:03  (25)   06:59  (15)   09:19  (39)   05:15  (30)              
                                                                            10:50  (43)   19:57  (30)   23:27  (24)   26:39  (22)   32:06  (21)   36:52  (24)   42:55  (22)   49:54  (21)   59:13  (25)   64:28  (26)  
                                                                            02:18  (38)   01:31  (45)   02:11  (36)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            66:46  (26)   68:17  (26)   70:28  (26)   70:28                                            
27.  Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalns                   LAT   71:12   08:19  (24)   08:38  (23)   03:22  (22)   08:44  (47)   05:35  (25)   04:07  (21)   07:08  (34)   07:49  (24)   08:57  (37)   03:44  (17)              
                                                                            08:19  (24)   16:57  (23)   20:19  (18)   29:03  (31)   34:38  (26)   38:45  (25)   45:53  (29)   53:42  (27)   62:39  (28)   66:23  (27)  
                                                                            02:05  (29)   01:00  (5)    01:44  (7)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            68:28  (27)   69:28  (27)   71:12  (27)   71:12                                            
28.  Irita Puķīte              Saulkrasti                     LAT   72:52   07:56  (20)   13:28  (46)   03:14  (19)   03:19  (19)   09:51  (47)   03:44  (10)   07:47  (39)   08:24  (29)   05:08  (6)    05:11  (28)              
                                                                            07:56  (20)   21:24  (39)   24:38  (32)   27:57  (26)   37:48  (39)   41:32  (34)   49:19  (34)   57:43  (34)   62:51  (29)   68:02  (29)  
                                                                            01:52  (20)   01:09  (22)   01:49  (15)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            69:54  (29)   71:03  (29)   72:52  (28)   72:52                                            
29.  Asta Januskeviciene       Fortūna                        LTU   74:00   06:51  (10)   07:40  (19)   03:25  (23)   02:35  (7)    06:37  (37)   04:35  (32)   08:28  (42)   11:16  (45)   07:58  (28)   07:49  (41)              
                                                                            06:51  (10)   14:31  (11)   17:56  (12)   20:31  (9)    27:08  (11)   31:43  (13)   40:11  (17)   51:27  (24)   59:25  (26)   67:14  (28)  
                                                                            01:56  (23)   01:24  (43)   03:26  (50)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            69:10  (28)   70:34  (28)   74:00  (29)   74:00                                            
30.  Linda Muzikante           Balta SK                       LAT   74:03   07:39  (15)   13:27  (45)   03:44  (31)   03:56  (28)   08:11  (43)   03:55  (16)   06:10  (27)   09:16  (37)   08:58  (38)   03:02  (9)               
                                                                            07:39  (15)   21:06  (36)   24:50  (33)   28:46  (29)   36:57  (35)   40:52  (33)   47:02  (31)   56:18  (32)   65:16  (33)   68:18  (30)  
                                                                            02:07  (31)   01:19  (41)   02:19  (42)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            70:25  (30)   71:44  (30)   74:03  (30)   74:03                                            
31.  Ilze Krišlauka            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   77:20   09:23  (33)   10:21  (29)   03:18  (21)   03:56  (28)   07:40  (42)   05:37  (42)   07:36  (37)   08:00  (27)   08:02  (29)   07:54  (42)              
                                                                            09:23  (33)   19:44  (29)   23:02  (22)   26:58  (25)   34:38  (26)   40:15  (30)   47:51  (33)   55:51  (31)   63:53  (31)   71:47  (31)  
                                                                            02:15  (36)   01:16  (37)   02:02  (29)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            74:02  (31)   75:18  (31)   77:20  (31)   77:20                                            
32.  Ilze Līgate               Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   78:05   09:32  (34)   11:30  (37)   04:36  (37)   04:03  (31)   05:07  (18)   05:04  (39)   05:38  (21)   09:36  (39)   08:36  (34)   08:50  (46)              
                                                                            09:32  (34)   21:02  (35)   25:38  (37)   29:41  (34)   34:48  (28)   39:52  (28)   45:30  (27)   55:06  (29)   63:42  (30)   72:32  (33)  
                                                                            02:17  (37)   01:12  (33)   02:04  (31)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            74:49  (32)   76:01  (32)   78:05  (32)   78:05                                            
33.  Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbes                    LAT   78:41   11:20  (45)   12:41  (42)   03:38  (28)   04:06  (32)   06:44  (38)   04:51  (37)   06:12  (28)   08:18  (28)   06:41  (15)   07:57  (43)              
                                                                            11:20  (45)   24:01  (45)   27:39  (40)   31:45  (41)   38:29  (40)   43:20  (38)   49:32  (36)   57:50  (35)   64:31  (32)   72:28  (32)  
                                                                            02:50  (46)   01:11  (27)   02:12  (38)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            75:18  (34)   76:29  (33)   78:41  (33)   78:41                                            
34.  Ingūna Andersone          Baisie Eži OK                  LAT   79:19   08:55  (30)   09:24  (27)   06:37  (41)   04:15  (36)   06:33  (35)   04:33  (31)   06:28  (29)   09:05  (36)   10:37  (42)   06:10  (34)              
                                                                            08:55  (30)   18:19  (26)   24:56  (34)   29:11  (32)   35:44  (31)   40:17  (31)   46:45  (30)   55:50  (30)   66:27  (34)   72:37  (34)  
                                                                            02:33  (43)   01:40  (49)   02:29  (49)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            75:10  (33)   76:50  (34)   79:19  (34)   79:19                                            
35.  Inga Krima                Viga OK                        LAT   79:31   13:57  (48)   11:37  (39)   02:55  (13)   04:08  (34)   05:58  (29)   06:03  (43)   05:57  (23)   08:47  (34)   10:59  (43)   04:16  (23)              
                                                                            13:57  (48)   25:34  (48)   28:29  (43)   32:37  (42)   38:35  (41)   44:38  (40)   50:35  (37)   59:22  (37)   70:21  (38)   74:37  (36)  
                                                                            02:01  (27)   01:10  (24)   01:43  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:38  (36)   77:48  (35)   79:31  (35)   79:31                                            
36.  Irina Mačiulytė           DAINAVA                        LTU   80:02   09:45  (37)   11:33  (38)   03:11  (17)   06:03  (44)   06:03  (30)   05:14  (40)   07:32  (36)   09:27  (38)   08:34  (33)   06:11  (35)              
                                                                            09:45  (37)   21:18  (38)   24:29  (30)   30:32  (36)   36:35  (34)   41:49  (36)   49:21  (35)   58:48  (36)   67:22  (35)   73:33  (35)  
                                                                            02:36  (44)   01:39  (48)   02:14  (40)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            76:09  (35)   77:48  (35)   80:02  (36)   80:02                                            
37.  Līga Lupkina              Balvi                          LAT   81:48   13:52  (47)   10:49  (35)   07:36  (43)   04:42  (41)   05:31  (23)   04:07  (21)   12:36  (48)   07:07  (19)   06:37  (14)   03:47  (19)              
                                                                            13:52  (47)   24:41  (47)   32:17  (46)   36:59  (44)   42:30  (42)   46:37  (42)   59:13  (45)   66:20  (45)   72:57  (39)   76:44  (38)  
                                                                            02:01  (27)   01:11  (27)   01:52  (20)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:45  (38)   79:56  (38)   81:48  (37)   81:48                                            
38.  Elīna Krūze               individuāli                    LAT   81:56   10:20  (42)   12:00  (41)   05:24  (39)   14:19  (50)   05:13  (20)   04:32  (30)   05:31  (19)   09:00  (35)   07:11  (22)   03:45  (18)              
                                                                            10:20  (42)   22:20  (42)   27:44  (41)   42:03  (48)   47:16  (44)   51:48  (45)   57:19  (43)   66:19  (44)   73:30  (40)   77:15  (39)  
                                                                            01:51  (19)   01:05  (11)   01:45  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            79:06  (39)   80:11  (39)   81:56  (38)   81:56                                            
39.  Linda Veļķere             Alūksne OK                     LAT   82:00   08:53  (28)   14:06  (47)   04:17  (35)   03:46  (25)   06:08  (31)   08:25  (49)   06:49  (33)   10:05  (41)   07:46  (25)   05:51  (33)              
                                                                            08:53  (28)   22:59  (44)   27:16  (39)   31:02  (37)   37:10  (36)   45:35  (41)   52:24  (40)   62:29  (39)   70:15  (37)   76:06  (37)  
                                                                            02:29  (42)   01:15  (36)   02:10  (35)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            78:35  (37)   79:50  (37)   82:00  (39)   82:00                                            
40.  Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   83:06   10:15  (41)   10:24  (31)   03:53  (34)   06:30  (45)   06:35  (36)   04:17  (26)   10:24  (44)   09:52  (40)   07:11  (22)   08:02  (44)              
                                                                            10:15  (41)   20:39  (32)   24:32  (31)   31:02  (37)   37:37  (38)   41:54  (37)   52:18  (39)   62:10  (38)   69:21  (36)   77:23  (40)  
                                                                            02:13  (35)   01:19  (41)   02:11  (36)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            79:36  (40)   80:55  (40)   83:06  (40)   83:06                                            
41.  Evija Černova             Silva                          LAT   90:04   10:51  (44)   10:48  (34)   14:40  (48)   04:18  (38)   06:48  (39)   03:57  (17)   06:28  (29)   07:56  (26)   08:36  (34)   10:30  (47)              
                                                                            10:51  (44)   21:39  (41)   36:19  (47)   40:37  (47)   47:25  (45)   51:22  (44)   57:50  (44)   65:46  (41)   74:22  (41)   84:52  (43)  
                                                                            01:40  (10)   01:29  (44)   02:03  (30)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            86:32  (41)   88:01  (42)   90:04  (41)   90:04                                            
42.  Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK                      LAT   90:15   10:03  (38)   11:29  (36)   03:41  (29)   03:58  (30)   06:14  (33)   06:22  (45)   14:11  (49)   10:11  (43)   15:18  (46)   02:57  (8)               
                                                                            10:03  (38)   21:32  (40)   25:13  (35)   29:11  (32)   35:25  (30)   41:47  (35)   55:58  (42)   66:09  (43)   81:27  (45)   84:24  (41)  
                                                                            02:09  (33)   01:16  (37)   02:26  (47)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            86:33  (42)   87:49  (41)   90:15  (42)   90:15                                            
43.  Vita Žukovska             Kocēni                         LAT   91:18   08:29  (26)   07:20  (14)   08:02  (44)   04:43  (42)   05:38  (26)   04:42  (33)   06:38  (32)   11:25  (46)   22:42  (48)   04:50  (25)              
                                                                            08:29  (26)   15:49  (16)   23:51  (26)   28:34  (28)   34:12  (25)   38:54  (26)   45:32  (28)   56:57  (33)   79:39  (43)   84:29  (42)  
                                                                            02:55  (47)   01:42  (50)   02:12  (38)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            87:24  (43)   89:06  (43)   91:18  (43)   91:18                                            
44.  Ieva Krūmiņa              individuāli                    LAT   93:07   10:14  (40)   17:00  (49)   03:46  (32)   03:20  (21)   08:19  (44)   05:19  (41)   07:43  (38)   10:24  (44)   13:10  (45)   07:44  (40)              
                                                                            10:14  (40)   27:14  (49)   31:00  (45)   34:20  (43)   42:39  (43)   47:58  (43)   55:41  (41)   66:05  (42)   79:15  (42)   86:59  (44)  
                                                                            02:12  (34)   01:32  (46)   02:24  (46)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            89:11  (44)   90:43  (44)   93:07  (44)   93:07                                            
45.  Līga Perkevica            individuāli                    LAT   95:00   08:55  (30)   11:55  (40)   04:30  (36)   04:35  (40)   07:22  (41)   06:32  (46)   08:12  (40)   12:10  (47)   16:14  (47)   08:15  (45)              
                                                                            08:55  (30)   20:50  (34)   25:20  (36)   29:55  (35)   37:17  (37)   43:49  (39)   52:01  (38)   64:11  (40)   80:25  (44)   88:40  (45)  
                                                                            02:59  (48)   01:02  (6)    02:19  (42)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            91:39  (45)   92:41  (45)   95:00  (45)   95:00                                            
46.  Karīna Janova             A2                             LAT   97:34   09:38  (36)   13:03  (43)   06:34  (40)   09:47  (48)   10:14  (48)   06:08  (44)   08:12  (40)   14:09  (49)   08:11  (30)   05:19  (31)              
                                                                            09:38  (36)   22:41  (43)   29:15  (44)   39:02  (45)   49:16  (46)   55:24  (46)   63:36  (47)   77:45  (47)   85:56  (46)   91:15  (46)  
                                                                            03:18  (49)   01:10  (24)   01:51  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            94:33  (46)   95:43  (46)   97:34  (46)   97:34                                            
47.  Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere  Ģeogrāfi                       LAT  100:56   20:08  (50)   23:58  (50)   03:08  (16)   02:58  (12)   05:02  (16)   04:48  (36)   12:04  (47)   06:50  (14)   12:20  (44)   04:10  (21)              
                                                                            20:08  (50)   44:06  (50)   47:14  (50)   50:12  (50)   55:14  (48)   60:02  (48)   72:06  (48)   78:56  (48)   91:16  (47)   95:26  (47)  
                                                                            01:59  (26)   01:12  (33)   02:19  (42)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            97:25  (47)   98:37  (47)  100:56  (47)  100:56                                            
48.  Kristīna Tamuža           Mona OK                        LAT  106:56   09:32  (34)   15:03  (48)   14:50  (49)   09:53  (49)   07:19  (40)   07:16  (47)   08:32  (43)   12:34  (48)   09:37  (40)   07:00  (37)              
                                                                            09:32  (34)   24:35  (46)   39:25  (49)   49:18  (49)   56:37  (49)   63:53  (49)   72:25  (49)   84:59  (49)   94:36  (48)  101:36  (48)  
                                                                            02:24  (40)   01:11  (27)   01:45  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           104:00  (48)  105:11  (48)  106:56  (48)  106:56                                            
49.  Gundega Upāne             Auseklis IK                    LAT  108:33   08:34  (27)   10:33  (33)   17:43  (50)   03:37  (23)   10:54  (49)   04:08  (23)   06:29  (31)   08:31  (30)   28:46  (49)   04:18  (24)              
                                                                            08:34  (27)   19:07  (27)   36:50  (48)   40:27  (46)   51:21  (47)   55:29  (47)   61:58  (46)   70:29  (46)   99:15  (49)  103:33  (49)  
                                                                            01:57  (24)   01:11  (27)   01:52  (20)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           105:30  (49)  106:41  (49)  108:33  (49)  108:33                                            
     Agita Marena              ksk.lv                         LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Anita Karnit              SRD SK                         EST    DISQ   07:32  (14)   13:11  (44)   03:33  (26)   04:32  (39)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X                    
                                                                            07:32  (14)   20:43  (33)   24:16  (29)   28:48  (30)   --:--         --:--         --:--         38:57         --:--         59:26        
                                                                            03:19  (50)   01:36  (47)   02:28  (48)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:45         64:21         66:49         66:49                                            
     Anita Užule               Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Anna Lebedoka             Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Baiba Feldberga           Briksnis SK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Brigita Bolšteina         Alnis OK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Ilona Markusa             individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Ilze Briksne              Briksnis SK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Liene Jergina             Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Liene Kikuste             Saldus OK                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Līga Jergina              Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Vilma Balciunaite         Fortūna                        LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21L          5400 m/14 c  


 1.  Madara Šinke              Kāpa OK                        LAT   49:22   02:53  (2)    11:04  (6)    02:33  (1)    02:17  (2)    03:30  (1)    07:40  (1)    02:50  (1)    01:09  (11)   03:04  (1)    01:30  (4)           
                                                                            02:53  (2)    13:57  (5)    16:30  (5)    18:47  (4)    22:17  (3)    29:57  (3)    32:47  (1)    33:56  (2)    37:00  (2)    38:30  (1)   
                                                                            03:58  (1)    01:39  (5)    02:32  (2)    00:55  (3)    01:48  (9)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            42:28  (1)    44:07  (1)    46:39  (1)    47:34  (1)    49:22  (1)    49:22                              
 2.  Baiba Smila               Auseklis IK                    LAT   49:44   02:47  (1)    09:20  (2)    03:04  (4)    02:15  (1)    04:23  (10)   07:50  (2)    03:09  (2)    00:46  (1)    03:22  (2)    01:49  (11)          
                                                                            02:47  (1)    12:07  (2)    15:11  (2)    17:26  (1)    21:49  (2)    29:39  (2)    32:48  (2)    33:34  (1)    36:56  (1)    38:45  (2)   
                                                                            04:33  (2)    01:37  (2)    02:28  (1)    00:45  (1)    01:36  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            43:18  (2)    44:55  (2)    47:23  (2)    48:08  (2)    49:44  (2)    49:44                              
 3.  Kristīne Veita            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   51:58   02:55  (3)    09:09  (1)    02:59  (3)    02:23  (7)    04:04  (6)    08:08  (4)    03:25  (4)    01:01  (6)    03:33  (5)    01:42  (8)           
                                                                            02:55  (3)    12:04  (1)    15:03  (1)    17:26  (1)    21:30  (1)    29:38  (1)    33:03  (3)    34:04  (3)    37:37  (3)    39:19  (3)   
                                                                            05:29  (8)    01:38  (4)    02:47  (5)    01:00  (7)    01:45  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            44:48  (3)    46:26  (3)    49:13  (3)    50:13  (3)    51:58  (3)    51:58                              
 4.  Natālija Peļepeca         Madonas BJSS                   LAT   54:36   03:19  (6)    09:21  (3)    03:40  (13)   02:40  (15)   03:57  (4)    08:32  (7)    03:50  (11)   00:55  (4)    04:08  (8)    01:53  (13)          
                                                                            03:19  (6)    12:40  (3)    16:20  (4)    19:00  (5)    22:57  (5)    31:29  (5)    35:19  (5)    36:14  (4)    40:22  (5)    42:15  (4)   
                                                                            04:42  (3)    01:54  (9)    03:10  (10)   00:56  (5)    01:39  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            46:57  (4)    48:51  (4)    52:01  (4)    52:57  (4)    54:36  (4)    54:36                              
 5.  Sandra Žilko              Briksnis SK                    LAT   55:59   03:27  (9)    11:05  (7)    03:06  (5)    02:24  (10)   04:11  (8)    08:47  (9)    03:38  (9)    00:54  (3)    03:54  (6)    01:27  (2)           
                                                                            03:27  (9)    14:32  (7)    17:38  (7)    20:02  (8)    24:13  (8)    33:00  (8)    36:38  (8)    37:32  (7)    41:26  (6)    42:53  (6)   
                                                                            05:43  (10)   01:54  (9)    02:59  (9)    00:56  (5)    01:34  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:36  (7)    50:30  (5)    53:29  (5)    54:25  (5)    55:59  (5)    55:59                              
 6.  Dina Zobena               Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   56:54   03:09  (5)    09:39  (4)    03:09  (6)    02:21  (5)    04:38  (11)   09:10  (10)   03:32  (6)    01:03  (10)   03:22  (2)    02:20  (18)          
                                                                            03:09  (5)    12:48  (4)    15:57  (3)    18:18  (3)    22:56  (4)    32:06  (7)    35:38  (7)    36:41  (6)    40:03  (4)    42:23  (5)   
                                                                            05:57  (14)   03:00  (13)   02:38  (3)    01:07  (14)   01:49  (11)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:20  (6)    51:20  (6)    53:58  (6)    55:05  (6)    56:54  (6)    56:54                              
 7.  Ilze Skangale             Balta SK                       LAT   59:51   03:23  (7)    11:10  (8)    03:09  (6)    02:17  (2)    03:36  (2)    08:04  (3)    03:32  (6)    02:50  (22)   05:46  (17)   01:23  (1)           
                                                                            03:23  (7)    14:33  (8)    17:42  (8)    19:59  (7)    23:35  (7)    31:39  (6)    35:11  (4)    38:01  (8)    43:47  (8)    45:10  (8)   
                                                                            05:13  (7)    01:37  (2)    04:58  (21)   01:05  (12)   01:48  (9)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:23  (8)    52:00  (7)    56:58  (7)    58:03  (7)    59:51  (7)    59:51                              
 8.  Inga Dilba                Auseklis IK                    LAT   62:36   03:08  (4)    13:21  (10)   03:11  (9)    02:23  (7)    04:09  (7)    13:26  (18)   03:24  (3)    00:51  (2)    03:57  (7)    01:48  (10)          
                                                                            03:08  (4)    16:29  (10)   19:40  (9)    22:03  (9)    26:12  (9)    39:38  (10)   43:02  (10)   43:53  (10)   47:50  (10)   49:38  (10)  
                                                                            05:50  (13)   01:43  (6)    02:48  (6)    00:54  (2)    01:43  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            55:28  (10)   57:11  (8)    59:59  (8)    60:53  (8)    62:36  (8)    62:36                              
 9.  Aiga Kalniņa              individuāli                    LAT   64:09   03:45  (14)   13:41  (12)   03:15  (10)   02:23  (7)    03:57  (4)    08:34  (8)    04:00  (14)   01:10  (12)   06:22  (19)   02:05  (17)          
                                                                            03:45  (14)   17:26  (11)   20:41  (11)   23:04  (10)   27:01  (10)   35:35  (9)    39:35  (9)    40:45  (9)    47:07  (9)    49:12  (9)   
                                                                            06:03  (15)   03:03  (14)   02:50  (7)    01:16  (20)   01:45  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            55:15  (9)    58:18  (9)    61:08  (9)    62:24  (9)    64:09  (9)    64:09                              
10.  Renāte Kārkliņa           Tinis.lv                       LAT   66:42   03:40  (11)   17:17  (18)   05:32  (21)   02:27  (11)   04:17  (9)    08:10  (5)    03:36  (8)    01:35  (20)   03:26  (4)    01:50  (12)          
                                                                            03:40  (11)   20:57  (18)   26:29  (19)   28:56  (19)   33:13  (17)   41:23  (14)   44:59  (13)   46:34  (13)   50:00  (11)   51:50  (11)  
                                                                            05:10  (6)    03:52  (17)   02:57  (8)    01:04  (10)   01:49  (11)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:00  (11)   60:52  (10)   63:49  (10)   64:53  (10)   66:42  (10)   66:42                              
11.  Agrita Kornejanova        Alnis OK                       LAT   67:10   03:42  (13)   15:19  (14)   03:09  (6)    02:32  (12)   04:52  (12)   11:24  (16)   03:30  (5)    00:58  (5)    05:00  (13)   01:54  (15)          
                                                                            03:42  (13)   19:01  (14)   22:10  (13)   24:42  (13)   29:34  (11)   40:58  (12)   44:28  (11)   45:26  (11)   50:26  (12)   52:20  (12)  
                                                                            07:01  (19)   01:48  (8)    03:14  (14)   00:55  (3)    01:52  (15)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            59:21  (13)   61:09  (11)   64:23  (11)   65:18  (11)   67:10  (11)   67:10                              
12.  Sanita Vilciņa            Alūksne OK                     LAT   67:55   03:25  (8)    10:42  (5)    02:58  (2)    02:19  (4)    03:41  (3)    08:19  (6)    03:57  (12)   01:10  (12)   05:01  (14)   01:34  (6)           
                                                                            03:25  (8)    14:07  (6)    17:05  (6)    19:24  (6)    23:05  (6)    31:24  (4)    35:21  (6)    36:31  (5)    41:32  (7)    43:06  (7)   
                                                                            05:01  (5)    14:21  (19)   02:43  (4)    01:02  (9)    01:42  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:07  (5)    62:28  (13)   65:11  (12)   66:13  (12)   67:55  (12)   67:55                              
13.  Irēna Vītola              Auseklis IK                    LAT   68:45   03:48  (15)   16:19  (15)   03:30  (12)   02:33  (13)   05:01  (13)   09:41  (14)   03:59  (13)   01:20  (15)   04:41  (12)   01:36  (7)           
                                                                            03:48  (15)   20:07  (15)   23:37  (15)   26:10  (15)   31:11  (12)   40:52  (11)   44:51  (12)   46:11  (12)   50:52  (13)   52:28  (13)  
                                                                            05:46  (11)   03:45  (15)   03:23  (18)   01:12  (17)   02:11  (21)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            58:14  (12)   61:59  (12)   65:22  (13)   66:34  (13)   68:45  (13)   68:45                              
14.  Inese Mūrmane             Apakšstacija                   LAT   69:21   04:10  (18)   16:27  (16)   04:02  (16)   02:34  (14)   05:04  (14)   12:40  (17)   04:03  (15)   01:16  (14)   04:21  (9)    01:27  (2)           
                                                                            04:10  (18)   20:37  (17)   24:39  (17)   27:13  (17)   32:17  (14)   44:57  (16)   49:00  (16)   50:16  (16)   54:37  (16)   56:04  (16)  
                                                                            05:41  (9)    01:27  (1)    03:14  (14)   01:04  (10)   01:51  (14)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            61:45  (15)   63:12  (14)   66:26  (14)   67:30  (14)   69:21  (14)   69:21                              
15.  Anda Bīriņa               Saldus OK                      LAT   71:21   03:41  (12)   16:49  (17)   03:56  (14)   02:42  (16)   05:42  (15)   10:20  (15)   04:25  (17)   01:02  (7)    04:40  (11)   01:53  (13)          
                                                                            03:41  (12)   20:30  (16)   24:26  (16)   27:08  (16)   32:50  (15)   43:10  (15)   47:35  (15)   48:37  (15)   53:17  (15)   55:10  (15)  
                                                                            05:48  (12)   03:51  (16)   03:12  (12)   01:10  (16)   02:10  (20)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:58  (14)   64:49  (15)   68:01  (15)   69:11  (15)   71:21  (15)   71:21                              
16.  Ilze Bāra                 Briksnis SK                    LAT   73:24   04:05  (16)   14:04  (13)   04:32  (19)   02:51  (17)   11:22  (22)   09:40  (13)   03:46  (10)   01:02  (7)    05:33  (15)   01:42  (8)           
                                                                            04:05  (16)   18:09  (13)   22:41  (14)   25:32  (14)   36:54  (19)   46:34  (18)   50:20  (17)   51:22  (17)   56:55  (18)   58:37  (18)  
                                                                            06:53  (18)   01:46  (7)    03:13  (13)   01:06  (13)   01:49  (11)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            65:30  (18)   67:16  (16)   70:29  (16)   71:35  (16)   73:24  (16)   73:24                              
17.  Evija Meirane             individuāli                    LAT   77:36   04:10  (18)   13:22  (11)   03:58  (15)   02:53  (18)   08:42  (18)   14:34  (19)   04:50  (18)   01:22  (16)   05:46  (17)   02:26  (19)          
                                                                            04:10  (18)   17:32  (12)   21:30  (12)   24:23  (12)   33:05  (16)   47:39  (19)   52:29  (19)   53:51  (19)   59:37  (19)   62:03  (19)  
                                                                            06:10  (16)   02:43  (12)   03:20  (17)   01:14  (19)   02:06  (19)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            68:13  (19)   70:56  (17)   74:16  (17)   75:30  (17)   77:36  (17)   77:36                              
18.  Zane Rozenbaha            Concorde                       LAT   79:08   04:07  (17)   11:23  (9)    04:16  (17)   04:35  (22)   07:02  (16)   09:39  (12)   04:18  (16)   01:23  (17)   05:45  (16)   01:58  (16)          
                                                                            04:07  (17)   15:30  (9)    19:46  (10)   24:21  (11)   31:23  (13)   41:02  (13)   45:20  (14)   46:43  (14)   52:28  (14)   54:26  (14)  
                                                                            08:52  (20)   09:36  (18)   03:10  (10)   01:07  (14)   01:57  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            63:18  (17)   72:54  (18)   76:04  (18)   77:11  (18)   79:08  (18)   79:08                              
19.  Ilze Sedleniece           Concorde                       LAT  109:15   04:55  (21)   21:15  (22)   05:54  (22)   04:23  (21)   09:22  (20)   23:28  (22)   10:37  (22)   01:34  (19)   09:13  (21)   02:47  (20)          
                                                                            04:55  (21)   26:10  (21)   32:04  (22)   36:27  (22)   45:49  (22)   69:17  (22)   79:54  (22)   81:28  (22)   90:41  (22)   93:28  (22)  
                                                                            06:45  (17)   02:15  (11)   03:14  (14)   01:12  (17)   02:21  (22)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           100:13  (21)  102:28  (19)  105:42  (19)  106:54  (19)  109:15  (19)  109:15                              
20.  Helēna Kotlere            individuāli                    LAT  125:57   04:23  (20)   20:15  (20)   04:22  (18)   03:52  (20)   09:21  (19)   23:26  (21)   07:43  (21)   02:17  (21)   08:21  (20)   02:53  (21)          
                                                                            04:23  (20)   24:38  (20)   29:00  (20)   32:52  (20)   42:13  (20)   65:39  (21)   73:22  (21)   75:39  (21)   84:00  (21)   86:53  (21)  
                                                                            13:43  (22)   18:08  (20)   03:50  (20)   01:28  (21)   01:55  (16)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           100:36  (22)  118:44  (21)  122:34  (21)  124:02  (21)  125:57  (20)  125:57                              
21.  Sandra Laķe               Auseklis IK                    LAT  126:02   05:53  (22)   20:55  (21)   05:02  (20)   03:14  (19)   10:10  (21)   15:13  (20)   05:54  (20)   01:33  (18)   11:18  (22)   04:21  (22)          
                                                                            05:53  (22)   26:48  (22)   31:50  (21)   35:04  (21)   45:14  (21)   60:27  (20)   66:21  (20)   67:54  (20)   79:12  (20)   83:33  (20)  
                                                                            11:15  (21)   22:09  (21)   03:43  (19)   03:18  (22)   02:04  (18)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            94:48  (20)  116:57  (20)  120:40  (20)  123:58  (20)  126:02  (21)  126:02                              
     Ieva Mauliņa              individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   03:28  (10)   18:49  (19)   03:29  (11)   02:21  (5)    08:29  (17)   09:21  (11)   05:21  (19)   01:02  (7)    04:26  (10)   01:30  (4)           
                                                                            03:28  (10)   22:17  (19)   25:46  (18)   28:07  (18)   36:36  (18)   45:57  (17)   51:18  (18)   52:20  (18)   56:46  (17)   58:16  (17)  
                                                                            04:58  (4)    --:--           X:X         01:00  (7)    01:45  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            63:14  (16)   --:--         68:24         69:24         71:09         71:09                              
     Inese Žīgure              Alūksne OK                     LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Līga Zvirgzda             Briksnis SK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D21O**          3800 m/9 c  


 1.  Ilona Kārkliņa            A2                             LAT   45:18   06:51  (1)    04:58  (10)   02:47  (2)    02:30  (5)    07:05  (14)   10:25  (6)    04:45  (1)    02:11  (4)    02:01  (2)    01:45  (2)                     
                                                                            06:51  (1)    11:49  (1)    14:36  (1)    17:06  (1)    24:11  (1)    34:36  (1)    39:21  (1)    41:32  (1)    43:33  (1)    45:18  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            45:18                                                                
 2.  Signe Meldere             Baloži                         LAT   46:21   13:01  (14)   04:23  (3)    04:11  (12)   02:10  (2)    03:53  (1)    07:14  (1)    05:08  (4)    02:14  (5)    02:10  (5)    01:57  (6)                     
                                                                            13:01  (14)   17:24  (9)    21:35  (8)    23:45  (6)    27:38  (3)    34:52  (2)    40:00  (2)    42:14  (2)    44:24  (2)    46:21  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            46:21                                                                
 3.  Inga Geduševa             individuāli                    LAT   49:06   10:19  (7)    04:45  (8)    05:35  (17)   02:04  (1)    05:24  (7)    08:20  (2)    05:58  (7)    02:29  (10)   02:05  (4)    02:07  (9)                     
                                                                            10:19  (7)    15:04  (5)    20:39  (7)    22:43  (4)    28:07  (4)    36:27  (3)    42:25  (3)    44:54  (3)    46:59  (3)    49:06  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            49:06                                                                
 4.  Indra Timofejeva          Pūznis OK                      LAT   54:32   12:25  (13)   04:26  (6)    02:56  (3)    06:15  (15)   06:09  (11)   10:19  (3)    06:15  (8)    01:52  (1)    02:02  (3)    01:53  (5)                     
                                                                            12:25  (13)   16:51  (8)    19:47  (6)    26:02  (8)    32:11  (9)    42:30  (7)    48:45  (7)    50:37  (7)    52:39  (5)    54:32  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            54:32                                                                
 5.  Alla Mellēna              Smiltene                       LAT   54:45   16:53  (18)   04:23  (3)    03:27  (10)   02:24  (3)    04:10  (2)    10:42  (9)    05:38  (6)    02:33  (12)   02:23  (8)    02:12  (10)                    
                                                                            16:53  (18)   21:16  (15)   24:43  (13)   27:07  (9)    31:17  (8)    41:59  (6)    47:37  (5)    50:10  (5)    52:33  (4)    54:45  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            54:45                                                                
 6.  Vineta Šmite              ZET                            LAT   55:00   09:05  (3)    04:25  (5)    03:12  (8)    06:30  (16)   06:00  (9)    14:20  (14)   05:00  (3)    02:04  (3)    02:22  (6)    02:02  (8)                     
                                                                            09:05  (3)    13:30  (2)    16:42  (2)    23:12  (5)    29:12  (6)    43:32  (9)    48:32  (6)    50:36  (6)    52:58  (6)    55:00  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            55:00                                                                
 7.  Ilva Bērziņa              Pūznis OK                      LAT   55:26   08:13  (2)    06:12  (14)   03:32  (11)   02:39  (8)    08:35  (18)   13:22  (12)   04:45  (1)    02:38  (13)   03:05  (14)   02:25  (16)                    
                                                                            08:13  (2)    14:25  (4)    17:57  (4)    20:36  (2)    29:11  (5)    42:33  (8)    47:18  (4)    49:56  (4)    53:01  (7)    55:26  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            55:26                                                                
 8.  Agneta Jonzon             Öka IF                         SWE   56:18   14:28  (16)   04:27  (7)    02:58  (4)    06:12  (14)   06:04  (10)   10:19  (3)    06:20  (9)    01:53  (2)    02:00  (1)    01:37  (1)                     
                                                                            14:28  (16)   18:55  (12)   21:53  (9)    28:05  (13)   34:09  (12)   44:28  (12)   50:48  (10)   52:41  (10)   54:41  (9)    56:18  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            56:18                                                                
 9.  Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne OK                     LAT   56:53   12:19  (12)   04:17  (1)    06:56  (20)   02:29  (4)    04:43  (5)    11:01  (10)   07:53  (15)   02:24  (8)    02:37  (12)   02:14  (13)                    
                                                                            12:19  (12)   16:36  (7)    23:32  (11)   26:01  (7)    30:44  (7)    41:45  (5)    49:38  (8)    52:02  (8)    54:39  (8)    56:53  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            56:53                                                                
10.  Ineta Riepniece           Alūksne OK                     LAT   56:57   09:08  (4)    13:05  (18)   03:03  (6)    02:32  (6)    05:31  (8)    10:28  (8)    06:24  (10)   02:22  (6)    02:34  (11)   01:50  (3)                     
                                                                            09:08  (4)    22:13  (16)   25:16  (15)   27:48  (11)   33:19  (11)   43:47  (10)   50:11  (9)    52:33  (9)    55:07  (10)   56:57  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            56:57                                                                
11.  Liene Lelle               individuāli                    LAT   58:35   14:23  (15)   04:20  (2)    06:48  (19)   02:33  (7)    04:44  (6)    11:01  (10)   07:53  (15)   02:23  (7)    02:39  (13)   01:51  (4)                     
                                                                            14:23  (15)   18:43  (11)   25:31  (16)   28:04  (12)   32:48  (10)   43:49  (11)   51:42  (11)   54:05  (11)   56:44  (11)   58:35  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            58:35                                                                
12.  Maija Stūre               Jaujas                         LAT   61:52   09:13  (5)    04:55  (9)    02:41  (1)    04:46  (11)   04:30  (3)    10:22  (5)    17:38  (17)   02:56  (15)   02:31  (9)    02:20  (15)                    
                                                                            09:13  (5)    14:08  (3)    16:49  (3)    21:35  (3)    26:05  (2)    36:27  (3)    54:05  (13)   57:01  (13)   59:32  (12)   61:52  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            61:52                                                                
13.  Monika Balode             Piepe                          LAT   63:07   11:22  (10)   06:08  (13)   04:31  (14)   05:12  (12)   09:04  (19)   10:26  (7)    06:26  (11)   03:32  (17)   04:01  (18)   02:25  (16)                    
                                                                            11:22  (10)   17:30  (10)   22:01  (10)   27:13  (10)   36:17  (14)   46:43  (13)   53:09  (12)   56:41  (12)   60:42  (13)   63:07  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            63:07                                                                
14.  Gunita Baltiņa            Sprīdītis                      LAT   66:07   12:08  (11)   07:20  (15)   05:21  (16)   04:06  (10)   06:09  (11)   13:56  (13)   07:15  (12)   03:49  (18)   03:14  (15)   02:49  (18)                    
                                                                            12:08  (11)   19:28  (13)   24:49  (14)   28:55  (14)   35:04  (13)   49:00  (14)   56:15  (14)   60:04  (14)   63:18  (14)   66:07  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            66:07                                                                
15.  Zane Tiltānova            individuāli                    LAT   70:31   10:34  (8)    05:05  (11)   03:08  (7)    12:50  (20)   07:26  (16)   15:53  (15)   07:17  (14)   02:27  (9)    03:39  (17)   02:12  (10)                    
                                                                            10:34  (8)    15:39  (6)    18:47  (5)    31:37  (16)   39:03  (15)   54:56  (15)   62:13  (15)   64:40  (15)   68:19  (15)   70:31  (15)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            70:31                                                                
16.  Ilze Eglīte               individuāli                    LAT   73:10   10:55  (9)    08:54  (17)   04:14  (13)   07:11  (17)   09:32  (20)   19:15  (17)   05:23  (5)    03:13  (16)   02:33  (10)   02:00  (7)                     
                                                                            10:55  (9)    19:49  (14)   24:03  (12)   31:14  (15)   40:46  (16)   60:01  (16)   65:24  (16)   68:37  (16)   71:10  (16)   73:10  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            73:10                                                                
17.  Sarmīte Eglīte            Viga OK                        LAT   76:33   14:30  (17)   07:58  (16)   05:14  (15)   09:59  (18)   07:24  (15)   15:55  (16)   07:15  (12)   02:29  (10)   03:36  (16)   02:13  (12)                    
                                                                            14:30  (17)   22:28  (17)   27:42  (17)   37:41  (17)   45:05  (18)   61:00  (17)   68:15  (17)   70:44  (17)   74:20  (17)   76:33  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            76:33                                                                
18.  Inese Lācare              Silva                          LAT   89:42   20:14  (19)   05:40  (12)   03:17  (9)    10:00  (19)   04:30  (3)    20:27  (18)   18:15  (18)   02:38  (13)   02:22  (6)    02:19  (14)                    
                                                                            20:14  (19)   25:54  (18)   29:11  (18)   39:11  (18)   43:41  (17)   64:08  (18)   82:23  (18)   85:01  (18)   87:23  (18)   89:42  (18)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            89:42                                                                
     Aiva Aparjode             Saulkrasti                     LAT    DISQ   09:41  (6)    21:37  (19)   03:01  (5)    05:55  (13)   06:28  (13)   39:46  (20)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                          
                                                                            09:41  (6)    31:18  (19)   34:19  (19)   40:14  (19)   46:42  (19)   86:28  (19)   --:--         --:--         --:--        124:06        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           124:06                                                                
     Antra Kite                individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--                                                                
     Kristīne Grīnberga        Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--                                                                
     Laura Mauliņa             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--           X:X         05:31  (19)   02:56  (19)                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         58:33         --:--         --:--        118:37        124:08        127:04        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           127:04                                                                
     Vineta Blmberga           Teicija                        LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         05:47  (18)   03:08  (9)    07:41  (17)   38:04  (19)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                          
                                                                            --:--         51:00         56:47         59:55         67:36        105:40         --:--         --:--         --:--        142:23        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           142:23                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D35K          3900 m/12 c  


 1.  Inga Grende               Viga OK                        LAT   35:41   02:27  (2)    01:52  (1)    04:43  (1)    01:19  (1)    02:02  (3)    04:24  (5)    02:53  (3)    02:12  (2)    02:32  (2)    05:59  (14)              
                                                                            02:27  (2)    04:19  (1)    09:02  (1)    10:21  (1)    12:23  (1)    16:47  (1)    19:40  (1)    21:52  (1)    24:24  (1)    30:23  (1)   
                                                                            01:37  (3)    02:07  (3)    01:34  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            32:00  (1)    34:07  (1)    35:41  (1)    35:41                                            
 2.  Aiga Kokenberga           Balta SK                       LAT   38:03   02:49  (7)    03:28  (18)   04:46  (2)    01:21  (2)    02:01  (2)    04:25  (6)    02:51  (2)    02:13  (3)    02:32  (2)    05:59  (14)              
                                                                            02:49  (7)    06:17  (12)   11:03  (5)    12:24  (5)    14:25  (3)    18:50  (3)    21:41  (3)    23:54  (3)    26:26  (2)    32:25  (2)   
                                                                            01:36  (2)    02:08  (4)    01:54  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            34:01  (2)    36:09  (2)    38:03  (2)    38:03                                            
 3.  Jolita Domarkienė         VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   38:07   02:37  (4)    02:41  (9)    05:06  (3)    01:26  (4)    02:11  (4)    03:40  (1)    02:47  (1)    02:24  (5)    05:17  (18)   04:52  (5)               
                                                                            02:37  (4)    05:18  (5)    10:24  (2)    11:50  (2)    14:01  (2)    17:41  (2)    20:28  (2)    22:52  (2)    28:09  (3)    33:01  (3)   
                                                                            01:29  (1)    01:57  (1)    01:40  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            34:30  (3)    36:27  (3)    38:07  (3)    38:07                                            
 4.  Sarmīte Lesiņa            individuāli                    LAT   40:39   02:57  (10)   03:06  (13)   05:22  (5)    01:35  (10)   02:28  (9)    04:20  (3)    03:01  (5)    04:22  (16)   02:35  (4)    05:07  (6)               
                                                                            02:57  (10)   06:03  (9)    11:25  (6)    13:00  (7)    15:28  (7)    19:48  (5)    22:49  (5)    27:11  (7)    29:46  (5)    34:53  (5)   
                                                                            01:42  (7)    02:17  (6)    01:47  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            36:35  (5)    38:52  (4)    40:39  (4)    40:39                                            
 5.  Laila Bolšteina           Alnis OK                       LAT   40:49   02:44  (6)    02:13  (3)    06:28  (9)    01:30  (5)    02:14  (5)    04:58  (9)    03:30  (10)   03:28  (11)   02:41  (5)    05:23  (9)               
                                                                            02:44  (6)    04:57  (4)    11:25  (6)    12:55  (6)    15:09  (5)    20:07  (7)    23:37  (7)    27:05  (5)    29:46  (5)    35:09  (6)   
                                                                            01:39  (4)    02:11  (5)    01:50  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            36:48  (6)    38:59  (5)    40:49  (5)    40:49                                            
 6.  Ieva Ozoliņa              Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   41:00   02:30  (3)    02:20  (4)    05:38  (6)    01:33  (7)    02:28  (9)    04:26  (7)    03:20  (7)    03:32  (12)   03:20  (11)   06:04  (16)              
                                                                            02:30  (3)    04:50  (3)    10:28  (3)    12:01  (3)    14:29  (4)    18:55  (4)    22:15  (4)    25:47  (4)    29:07  (4)    35:11  (7)   
                                                                            01:41  (5)    02:17  (6)    01:51  (7)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            36:52  (7)    39:09  (7)    41:00  (6)    41:00                                            
 7.  Ella Shved                SRD SK                         EST   41:14   02:39  (5)    02:47  (10)   05:07  (4)    01:37  (11)   03:13  (15)   05:43  (11)   03:24  (8)    02:38  (6)    02:58  (8)    04:28  (2)               
                                                                            02:39  (5)    05:26  (6)    10:33  (4)    12:10  (4)    15:23  (6)    21:06  (8)    24:30  (8)    27:08  (6)    30:06  (7)    34:34  (4)   
                                                                            01:52  (12)   02:33  (13)   02:15  (14)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            36:26  (4)    38:59  (5)    41:14  (7)    41:14                                            
 8.  Maira Zērne               Saldus OK                      LAT   41:38   02:23  (1)    02:04  (2)    08:00  (14)   01:34  (9)    01:54  (1)    04:11  (2)    02:54  (4)    06:44  (21)   02:27  (1)    03:58  (1)               
                                                                            02:23  (1)    04:27  (2)    12:27  (9)    14:01  (9)    15:55  (8)    20:06  (6)    23:00  (6)    29:44  (9)    32:11  (8)    36:09  (8)   
                                                                            01:41  (5)    02:03  (2)    01:45  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            37:50  (8)    39:53  (8)    41:38  (8)    41:38                                            
 9.  Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   42:53   02:50  (8)    03:23  (15)   07:34  (12)   01:30  (5)    02:16  (6)    05:45  (12)   03:28  (9)    02:54  (8)    02:49  (7)    04:37  (3)               
                                                                            02:50  (8)    06:13  (10)   13:47  (12)   15:17  (11)   17:33  (10)   23:18  (10)   26:46  (10)   29:40  (8)    32:29  (9)    37:06  (9)   
                                                                            01:45  (8)    02:18  (9)    01:44  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            38:51  (9)    41:09  (9)    42:53  (9)    42:53                                            
10.  Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IK                    LAT   44:54   02:50  (8)    03:23  (15)   07:57  (13)   02:47  (20)   02:55  (13)   05:34  (10)   03:16  (6)    02:15  (4)    02:47  (6)    04:46  (4)               
                                                                            02:50  (8)    06:13  (10)   14:10  (13)   16:57  (14)   19:52  (13)   25:26  (14)   28:42  (13)   30:57  (11)   33:44  (10)   38:30  (10)  
                                                                            01:47  (10)   02:30  (11)   02:07  (12)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            40:17  (10)   42:47  (10)   44:54  (10)   44:54                                            
11.  Gita Sakalauskaitė        Fortūna                        LTU   46:21   04:33  (20)   02:51  (11)   05:38  (6)    01:33  (7)    02:27  (8)    05:48  (13)   03:35  (11)   04:10  (14)   03:31  (12)   05:34  (10)              
                                                                            04:33  (20)   07:24  (18)   13:02  (10)   14:35  (10)   17:02  (9)    22:50  (9)    26:25  (9)    30:35  (10)   34:06  (11)   39:40  (11)  
                                                                            02:23  (19)   02:17  (6)    02:01  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            42:03  (11)   44:20  (11)   46:21  (11)   46:21                                            
12.  Sarmīte Gobiņa            Pūznis OK                      LAT   49:12   03:24  (12)   02:32  (6)    05:58  (8)    01:47  (13)   06:28  (21)   04:45  (8)    03:47  (13)   04:45  (18)   04:08  (15)   05:18  (8)               
                                                                            03:24  (12)   05:56  (8)    11:54  (8)    13:41  (8)    20:09  (14)   24:54  (12)   28:41  (11)   33:26  (14)   37:34  (14)   42:52  (12)  
                                                                            01:46  (9)    02:24  (10)   02:10  (13)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            44:38  (12)   47:02  (12)   49:12  (12)   49:12                                            
13.  Ilze Žagare               Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   51:15   04:09  (17)   02:39  (8)    13:49  (19)   01:24  (3)    02:18  (7)    04:22  (4)    05:16  (21)   02:10  (1)    03:01  (9)    05:34  (10)              
                                                                            04:09  (17)   06:48  (14)   20:37  (19)   22:01  (17)   24:19  (17)   28:41  (16)   33:57  (16)   36:07  (16)   39:08  (16)   44:42  (15)  
                                                                            01:50  (11)   02:38  (14)   02:05  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            46:32  (15)   49:10  (15)   51:15  (13)   51:15                                            
14.  Ieva Vaica                Meridiāns                      LAT   51:23   04:24  (19)   02:27  (5)    06:53  (10)   01:54  (15)   03:04  (14)   06:04  (15)   04:10  (14)   04:27  (17)   03:48  (14)   06:53  (18)              
                                                                            04:24  (19)   06:51  (15)   13:44  (11)   15:38  (12)   18:42  (11)   24:46  (11)   28:56  (14)   33:23  (13)   37:11  (13)   44:04  (14)  
                                                                            02:08  (15)   02:55  (17)   02:16  (15)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            46:12  (14)   49:07  (14)   51:23  (14)   51:23                                            
15.  Dace Gūtmane              TAKA TOK                       LAT   52:13   03:11  (11)   02:33  (7)    09:33  (16)   03:10  (21)   03:16  (17)   06:02  (14)   04:33  (17)   03:18  (10)   03:16  (10)   05:53  (13)              
                                                                            03:11  (11)   05:44  (7)    15:17  (15)   18:27  (16)   21:43  (16)   27:45  (15)   32:18  (15)   35:36  (15)   38:52  (15)   44:45  (16)  
                                                                            02:11  (16)   03:01  (18)   02:16  (15)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            46:56  (16)   49:57  (16)   52:13  (15)   52:13                                            
16.  Andra Fernāte             Auseklis IK                    LAT   54:24   03:24  (12)   04:00  (19)   06:56  (11)   01:49  (14)   02:52  (12)   06:04  (15)   03:36  (12)   03:47  (13)   04:41  (17)   06:10  (17)              
                                                                            03:24  (12)   07:24  (18)   14:20  (14)   16:09  (13)   19:01  (12)   25:05  (13)   28:41  (11)   32:28  (12)   37:09  (12)   43:19  (13)  
                                                                            02:05  (14)   02:31  (12)   06:29  (21)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            45:24  (13)   47:55  (13)   54:24  (16)   54:24                                            
17.  Anda Ozola                TAKA TOK                       LAT   54:26   03:46  (14)   02:57  (12)   13:43  (18)   01:38  (12)   02:44  (11)   06:30  (17)   04:14  (15)   02:50  (7)    03:37  (13)   05:11  (7)               
                                                                            03:46  (14)   06:43  (13)   20:26  (17)   22:04  (18)   24:48  (18)   31:18  (18)   35:32  (18)   38:22  (18)   41:59  (17)   47:10  (17)  
                                                                            02:11  (16)   02:44  (16)   02:21  (17)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            49:21  (17)   52:05  (17)   54:26  (17)   54:26                                            
18.  Zane Blumberga            Alnis OK                       LAT   56:27   04:00  (16)   03:22  (14)   09:00  (15)   01:55  (16)   03:15  (16)   08:21  (19)   04:17  (16)   03:06  (9)    05:22  (19)   05:50  (12)              
                                                                            04:00  (16)   07:22  (17)   16:22  (16)   18:17  (15)   21:32  (15)   29:53  (17)   34:10  (17)   37:16  (17)   42:38  (18)   48:28  (18)  
                                                                            02:20  (18)   03:08  (20)   02:31  (19)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            50:48  (18)   53:56  (18)   56:27  (18)   56:27                                            
19.  Antra Beķere              Auseklis IK                    LAT   75:29   03:55  (15)   03:23  (15)   14:02  (20)   02:43  (19)   04:42  (20)   06:49  (18)   04:50  (19)   05:43  (19)   04:31  (16)   13:51  (21)              
                                                                            03:55  (15)   07:18  (16)   21:20  (20)   24:03  (20)   28:45  (20)   35:34  (19)   40:24  (19)   46:07  (19)   50:38  (19)   64:29  (19)  
                                                                            03:17  (21)   05:00  (21)   02:43  (20)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            67:46  (19)   72:46  (19)   75:29  (19)   75:29                                            
20.  Spodra Švarca             Vestiena                       LAT   78:39   06:30  (21)   04:21  (20)   09:45  (17)   02:41  (18)   04:35  (19)   10:00  (21)   04:34  (18)   06:15  (20)   14:31  (21)   08:57  (20)              
                                                                            06:30  (21)   10:51  (21)   20:36  (18)   23:17  (19)   27:52  (19)   37:52  (20)   42:26  (20)   48:41  (20)   63:12  (20)   72:09  (20)  
                                                                            01:54  (13)   02:39  (15)   01:57  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            74:03  (20)   76:42  (20)   78:39  (20)   78:39                                            
21.  Maija Gusare              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   81:13   04:20  (18)   05:31  (21)   19:13  (21)   02:40  (17)   04:12  (18)   09:58  (20)   05:15  (20)   04:13  (15)   10:33  (20)   07:15  (19)              
                                                                            04:20  (18)   09:51  (20)   29:04  (21)   31:44  (21)   35:56  (21)   45:54  (21)   51:09  (21)   55:22  (21)   65:55  (21)   73:10  (21)  
                                                                            02:27  (20)   03:07  (19)   02:29  (18)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            75:37  (21)   78:44  (21)   81:13  (21)   81:13                                            
     Aira Broka                individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
     Evija Brante              Alnis OK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D35          5300 m/14 c  


 1.  Inguna Valdmane           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   51:54   02:07  (1)    07:39  (1)    02:44  (1)    03:53  (2)    01:17  (1)    02:00  (1)    03:13  (1)    05:25  (1)    02:21  (1)    02:59  (2)           
                                                                            02:07  (1)    09:46  (1)    12:30  (1)    16:23  (1)    17:40  (1)    19:40  (1)    22:53  (1)    28:18  (1)    30:39  (1)    33:38  (1)   
                                                                            01:10  (2)    11:13  (12)   03:20  (1)    00:55  (1)    01:38  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            34:48  (1)    46:01  (1)    49:21  (1)    50:16  (1)    51:54  (1)    51:54                              
 2.  Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IK                    LAT   53:46   02:31  (4)    10:05  (7)    03:14  (2)    04:27  (4)    01:17  (1)    02:26  (5)    03:36  (5)    06:25  (4)    02:53  (3)    03:03  (3)           
                                                                            02:31  (4)    12:36  (7)    15:50  (7)    20:17  (6)    21:34  (5)    24:00  (5)    27:36  (4)    34:01  (3)    36:54  (3)    39:57  (3)   
                                                                            01:41  (8)    04:57  (1)    04:15  (7)    01:08  (8)    01:48  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            41:38  (3)    46:35  (2)    50:50  (2)    51:58  (2)    53:46  (2)    53:46                              
 3.  Triin Vask                Ilves OK                       EST   54:17   02:28  (3)    08:35  (3)    03:44  (7)    03:48  (1)    01:42  (8)    02:23  (4)    03:24  (2)    06:44  (7)    02:53  (3)    03:51  (10)          
                                                                            02:28  (3)    11:03  (3)    14:47  (3)    18:35  (2)    20:17  (2)    22:40  (2)    26:04  (2)    32:48  (2)    35:41  (2)    39:32  (2)   
                                                                            01:45  (9)    06:00  (3)    04:14  (5)    01:01  (4)    01:45  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            41:17  (2)    47:17  (3)    51:31  (3)    52:32  (3)    54:17  (3)    54:17                              
 4.  Inese Bērziņa             Piepe                          LAT   57:25   02:39  (7)    09:51  (6)    03:19  (3)    07:14  (13)   01:29  (5)    02:27  (6)    03:30  (3)    06:03  (3)    03:23  (8)    03:26  (7)           
                                                                            02:39  (7)    12:30  (6)    15:49  (6)    23:03  (7)    24:32  (7)    26:59  (7)    30:29  (6)    36:32  (6)    39:55  (6)    43:21  (6)   
                                                                            01:26  (4)    05:19  (2)    04:21  (9)    01:01  (4)    01:57  (7)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            44:47  (6)    50:06  (4)    54:27  (4)    55:28  (4)    57:25  (4)    57:25                              
 5.  Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK                        LAT   59:11   02:38  (6)    09:15  (5)    03:37  (5)    04:33  (5)    01:31  (6)    02:14  (2)    03:46  (6)    06:40  (6)    03:23  (8)    03:50  (9)           
                                                                            02:38  (6)    11:53  (5)    15:30  (5)    20:03  (4)    21:34  (5)    23:48  (4)    27:34  (3)    34:14  (4)    37:37  (4)    41:27  (4)   
                                                                            01:38  (7)    07:10  (6)    05:40  (10)   01:08  (8)    02:08  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            43:05  (5)    50:15  (5)    55:55  (5)    57:03  (5)    59:11  (5)    59:11                              
 6.  Līga Virbule              TAKA TOK                       LAT   60:15   02:22  (2)    08:04  (2)    03:32  (4)    05:20  (8)    01:21  (3)    02:19  (3)    05:35  (10)   06:44  (7)    03:04  (7)    03:14  (5)           
                                                                            02:22  (2)    10:26  (2)    13:58  (2)    19:18  (3)    20:39  (3)    22:58  (3)    28:33  (5)    35:17  (5)    38:21  (5)    41:35  (5)   
                                                                            01:17  (3)    10:41  (10)   03:52  (3)    01:00  (3)    01:50  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            42:52  (4)    53:33  (7)    57:25  (6)    58:25  (6)    60:15  (6)    60:15                              
 7.  Māra Kallcenaua           Ķekava                         LAT   60:31   02:33  (5)    08:35  (3)    03:47  (8)    05:10  (7)    01:23  (4)    03:23  (12)   05:55  (13)   08:01  (10)   02:57  (6)    03:20  (6)           
                                                                            02:33  (5)    11:08  (4)    14:55  (4)    20:05  (5)    21:28  (4)    24:51  (6)    30:46  (7)    38:47  (7)    41:44  (7)    45:04  (7)   
                                                                            01:46  (10)   06:18  (5)    04:19  (8)    01:06  (6)    01:58  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            46:50  (7)    53:08  (6)    57:27  (7)    58:33  (7)    60:31  (7)    60:31                              
 8.  Kaija Rutule              ZVOC                           LAT   63:12   07:11  (13)   10:41  (9)    03:55  (9)    05:21  (9)    01:54  (10)   02:46  (8)    03:53  (7)    06:28  (5)    02:53  (3)    03:04  (4)           
                                                                            07:11  (13)   17:52  (12)   21:47  (11)   27:08  (11)   29:02  (11)   31:48  (11)   35:41  (10)   42:09  (9)    45:02  (8)    48:06  (8)   
                                                                            01:36  (6)    06:04  (4)    04:14  (5)    01:07  (7)    02:05  (9)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            49:42  (8)    55:46  (8)    60:00  (8)    61:07  (8)    63:12  (8)    63:12                              
 9.  Lāsma Gabdulļina          Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   68:18   02:48  (9)    18:24  (13)   04:46  (11)   04:21  (3)    02:06  (12)   02:56  (10)   03:34  (4)    05:25  (1)    02:23  (2)    02:58  (1)           
                                                                            02:48  (9)    21:12  (13)   25:58  (13)   30:19  (13)   32:25  (13)   35:21  (12)   38:55  (12)   44:20  (11)   46:43  (10)   49:41  (9)   
                                                                            01:09  (1)    11:12  (11)   03:26  (2)    00:59  (2)    01:51  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:50  (9)    62:02  (9)    65:28  (9)    66:27  (9)    68:18  (9)    68:18                              
10.  Daina Livdāne             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   73:39   02:42  (8)    11:56  (10)   03:39  (6)    06:28  (12)   01:33  (7)    02:32  (7)    04:09  (8)    07:33  (9)    06:05  (12)   03:27  (8)           
                                                                            02:42  (8)    14:38  (9)    18:17  (8)    24:45  (9)    26:18  (8)    28:50  (8)    32:59  (8)    40:32  (8)    46:37  (9)    50:04  (10)  
                                                                            01:34  (5)    14:43  (13)   04:01  (4)    01:09  (10)   02:08  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            51:38  (10)   66:21  (10)   70:22  (10)   71:31  (10)   73:39  (10)   73:39                              
11.  Meelike Pandis            Ilves OK                       EST   76:44   03:04  (10)   12:37  (11)   03:58  (10)   05:05  (6)    01:54  (10)   02:53  (9)    05:41  (11)   08:05  (11)   03:31  (10)   09:42  (13)          
                                                                            03:04  (10)   15:41  (10)   19:39  (9)    24:44  (8)    26:38  (9)    29:31  (9)    35:12  (9)    43:17  (10)   46:48  (11)   56:30  (12)  
                                                                            02:44  (13)   08:04  (7)    05:50  (12)   01:24  (12)   02:12  (13)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            59:14  (12)   67:18  (11)   73:08  (11)   74:32  (11)   76:44  (11)   76:44                              
12.  Ginta Nažinska            individuāli                    LAT   77:32   03:09  (11)   10:23  (8)    06:47  (12)   05:24  (10)   02:30  (13)   02:58  (11)   05:08  (9)    08:33  (12)   05:37  (11)   05:47  (12)          
                                                                            03:09  (11)   13:32  (8)    20:19  (10)   25:43  (10)   28:13  (10)   31:11  (10)   36:19  (11)   44:52  (12)   50:29  (12)   56:16  (11)  
                                                                            02:36  (12)   09:38  (9)    05:41  (11)   01:10  (11)   02:11  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            58:52  (11)   68:30  (12)   74:11  (12)   75:21  (12)   77:32  (12)   77:32                              
13.  Agita Leiboma             individuāli                    LAT   86:24   03:26  (12)   12:49  (12)   07:13  (13)   06:06  (11)   01:42  (8)    04:41  (13)   05:52  (12)   11:42  (13)   09:09  (13)   04:04  (11)          
                                                                            03:26  (12)   16:15  (11)   23:28  (12)   29:34  (12)   31:16  (12)   35:57  (13)   41:49  (13)   53:31  (13)   62:40  (13)   66:44  (13)  
                                                                            02:15  (11)   08:10  (8)    06:03  (13)   01:31  (13)   01:41  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            68:59  (13)   77:09  (13)   83:12  (13)   84:43  (13)   86:24  (13)   86:24                              
     Raina Krecere             Ķekava                         LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D40          4800 m/15 c  


 1.  Ineta Lapacinska          A2                             LAT   57:33   05:13  (3)    10:01  (13)   03:47  (2)    03:21  (3)    04:56  (14)   03:12  (1)    03:54  (2)    01:30  (3)    05:38  (3)    03:28  (8)         
                                                                            05:13  (3)    15:14  (7)    19:01  (6)    22:22  (3)    27:18  (5)    30:30  (3)    34:24  (3)    35:54  (3)    41:32  (2)    45:00  (1)   
                                                                            01:49  (4)    03:18  (25)   02:55  (6)    01:36  (1)    01:04  (7)    01:51  (8)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:49  (1)    50:07  (1)    53:02  (2)    54:38  (1)    55:42  (1)    57:33  (1)    57:33                      
 2.  Anita Tamašauska          Viga OK                        LAT   57:38   05:23  (4)    06:18  (1)    07:03  (26)   03:13  (1)    04:04  (7)    03:22  (2)    04:01  (3)    01:50  (14)   06:49  (15)   04:10  (10)        
                                                                            05:23  (4)    11:41  (1)    18:44  (3)    21:57  (2)    26:01  (2)    29:23  (2)    33:24  (1)    35:14  (1)    42:03  (3)    46:13  (3)   
                                                                            02:16  (14)   01:44  (1)    02:46  (4)    02:03  (20)   01:01  (3)    01:35  (2)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            48:29  (4)    50:13  (2)    52:59  (1)    55:02  (2)    56:03  (2)    57:38  (2)    57:38                      
 3.  Videga Gaigala            Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   58:25   05:26  (5)    07:58  (2)    04:27  (4)    05:34  (24)   03:38  (3)    05:50  (19)   03:43  (1)    01:49  (12)   05:38  (3)    03:01  (3)         
                                                                            05:26  (5)    13:24  (2)    17:51  (1)    23:25  (5)    27:03  (4)    32:53  (6)    36:36  (5)    38:25  (5)    44:03  (5)    47:04  (5)   
                                                                            02:01  (7)    02:00  (4)    02:16  (1)    01:47  (10)   01:10  (15)   02:07  (22)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            49:05  (5)    51:05  (5)    53:21  (3)    55:08  (3)    56:18  (3)    58:25  (3)    58:25                      
 4.  Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns                      LAT   58:34   05:06  (2)    09:06  (7)    04:27  (4)    03:15  (2)    03:38  (3)    03:36  (3)    05:05  (12)   01:29  (2)    05:38  (3)    04:04  (9)         
                                                                            05:06  (2)    14:12  (4)    18:39  (2)    21:54  (1)    25:32  (1)    29:08  (1)    34:13  (2)    35:42  (2)    41:20  (1)    45:24  (2)   
                                                                            02:10  (10)   02:40  (18)   03:45  (13)   01:42  (5)    01:04  (7)    01:49  (7)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            47:34  (2)    50:14  (3)    53:59  (4)    55:41  (4)    56:45  (4)    58:34  (4)    58:34                      
 5.  Velga Zaļaiskalna         TAKA TOK                       LAT   59:16   05:28  (6)    09:10  (9)    04:15  (3)    03:35  (5)    04:10  (8)    04:13  (9)    04:13  (4)    01:24  (1)    06:06  (10)   04:15  (13)        
                                                                            05:28  (6)    14:38  (6)    18:53  (4)    22:28  (4)    26:38  (3)    30:51  (4)    35:04  (4)    36:28  (4)    42:34  (4)    46:49  (4)   
                                                                            01:24  (1)    02:15  (9)    04:09  (19)   01:49  (11)   01:04  (7)    01:46  (5)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            48:13  (3)    50:28  (4)    54:37  (5)    56:26  (5)    57:30  (5)    59:16  (5)    59:16                      
 6.  Inese Midrijāne           TAKA TOK                       LAT   64:43   06:27  (13)   09:53  (12)   04:34  (6)    04:48  (17)   04:20  (9)    07:47  (29)   04:54  (7)    01:40  (7)    05:47  (6)    03:07  (4)         
                                                                            06:27  (13)   16:20  (12)   20:54  (12)   25:42  (12)   30:02  (11)   37:49  (15)   42:43  (15)   44:23  (14)   50:10  (14)   53:17  (8)   
                                                                            01:59  (6)    01:54  (3)    02:22  (3)    01:41  (3)    01:17  (20)   02:13  (24)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:16  (8)    57:10  (7)    59:32  (6)    61:13  (6)    62:30  (6)    64:43  (6)    64:43                      
 7.  Gerda Sirmā               Pūznis OK                      LAT   64:49   05:55  (10)   08:13  (3)    04:46  (8)    05:41  (25)   04:23  (10)   03:54  (5)    05:40  (22)   01:32  (4)    06:39  (12)   03:16  (6)         
                                                                            05:55  (10)   14:08  (3)    18:54  (5)    24:35  (8)    28:58  (6)    32:52  (5)    38:32  (7)    40:04  (6)    46:43  (6)    49:59  (6)   
                                                                            02:19  (15)   03:22  (26)   04:03  (17)   02:00  (17)   01:02  (4)    02:04  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            52:18  (6)    55:40  (6)    59:43  (7)    61:43  (7)    62:45  (7)    64:49  (7)    64:49                      
 8.  Sarmite Sild              Võru OK                        EST   68:05   06:14  (12)   09:30  (10)   05:08  (13)   04:13  (11)   05:20  (22)   04:54  (16)   04:57  (8)    02:04  (20)   05:47  (6)    04:29  (15)        
                                                                            06:14  (12)   15:44  (10)   20:52  (11)   25:05  (9)    30:25  (12)   35:19  (11)   40:16  (9)    42:20  (10)   48:07  (8)    52:36  (7)   
                                                                            02:10  (10)   02:34  (17)   03:32  (10)   02:46  (32)   01:41  (32)   02:46  (33)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:46  (7)    57:20  (8)    60:52  (8)    63:38  (8)    65:19  (8)    68:05  (8)    68:05                      
 9.  Līga Zariņa               Viga OK                        LAT   68:25   04:58  (1)    14:23  (24)   03:22  (1)    04:55  (19)   03:11  (1)    04:06  (7)    05:37  (21)   01:47  (9)    04:57  (2)    07:06  (25)        
                                                                            04:58  (1)    19:21  (19)   22:43  (14)   27:38  (15)   30:49  (13)   34:55  (10)   40:32  (10)   42:19  (9)    47:16  (7)    54:22  (11)  
                                                                            03:29  (27)   03:05  (21)   03:04  (8)    01:43  (7)    00:58  (1)    01:44  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            57:51  (11)   60:56  (10)   64:00  (10)   65:43  (9)    66:41  (9)    68:25  (9)    68:25                      
10.  Inguna Čākure             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   69:06   06:38  (15)   08:51  (6)    05:18  (17)   04:23  (13)   04:51  (12)   04:07  (8)    05:11  (15)   01:51  (15)   07:31  (17)   04:55  (17)        
                                                                            06:38  (15)   15:29  (9)    20:47  (9)    25:10  (10)   30:01  (10)   34:08  (9)    39:19  (8)    41:10  (8)    48:41  (10)   53:36  (9)   
                                                                            02:57  (20)   02:09  (6)    05:00  (26)   02:05  (22)   01:19  (21)   02:00  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:33  (10)   58:42  (9)    63:42  (9)    65:47  (10)   67:06  (10)   69:06  (10)   69:06                      
11.  Odeta Turka               TAKA TOK                       LAT   71:21   05:45  (7)    10:37  (16)   04:59  (12)   04:54  (18)   06:27  (28)   04:15  (11)   05:10  (14)   02:21  (24)   10:39  (30)   04:10  (10)        
                                                                            05:45  (7)    16:22  (13)   21:21  (13)   26:15  (13)   32:42  (15)   36:57  (14)   42:07  (14)   44:28  (15)   55:07  (17)   59:17  (14)  
                                                                            01:35  (2)    03:14  (23)   02:54  (5)    01:39  (2)    01:06  (11)   01:36  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:52  (13)   64:06  (12)   67:00  (11)   68:39  (11)   69:45  (11)   71:21  (11)   71:21                      
12.  Laev Riina                Mercury SK                     EST   73:20   05:49  (9)    13:12  (21)   04:48  (9)    03:36  (6)    03:40  (5)    04:14  (10)   05:28  (20)   01:44  (8)    06:43  (13)   07:44  (27)        
                                                                            05:49  (9)    19:01  (18)   23:49  (17)   27:25  (14)   31:05  (14)   35:19  (11)   40:47  (11)   42:31  (11)   49:14  (12)   56:58  (12)  
                                                                            03:39  (28)   02:12  (7)    05:21  (28)   01:45  (9)    01:19  (21)   02:06  (21)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:37  (12)   62:49  (11)   68:10  (12)   69:55  (12)   71:14  (12)   73:20  (12)   73:20                      
13.  Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis OK                      LAT   75:53   07:00  (17)   09:08  (8)    04:43  (7)    04:27  (14)   04:23  (10)   03:51  (4)    07:54  (31)   02:26  (28)   06:00  (9)    07:32  (26)        
                                                                            07:00  (17)   16:08  (11)   20:51  (10)   25:18  (11)   29:41  (9)    33:32  (7)    41:26  (12)   43:52  (12)   49:52  (13)   57:24  (13)  
                                                                            06:08  (31)   03:55  (29)   03:03  (7)    01:58  (16)   01:21  (25)   02:04  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            63:32  (15)   67:27  (15)   70:30  (13)   72:28  (13)   73:49  (13)   75:53  (13)   75:53                      
14.  Ieva Cāne                 Sigulda OK                     LAT   77:29   06:37  (14)   08:47  (5)    04:50  (10)   03:46  (7)    05:37  (23)   04:00  (6)    04:35  (5)    02:06  (21)   07:54  (19)   06:01  (21)        
                                                                            06:37  (14)   15:24  (8)    20:14  (7)    24:00  (6)    29:37  (8)    33:37  (8)    38:12  (6)    40:18  (7)    48:12  (9)    54:13  (10)  
                                                                            02:05  (9)    11:20  (33)   04:35  (23)   02:01  (18)   01:07  (12)   02:08  (23)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:18  (9)    67:38  (16)   72:13  (14)   74:14  (14)   75:21  (14)   77:29  (14)   77:29                      
15.  Rota Šņuka                Bebri                          LAT   78:45   08:14  (30)   11:35  (19)   05:20  (18)   04:06  (9)    05:09  (20)   05:37  (17)   05:15  (17)   02:29  (29)   08:34  (23)   05:45  (20)        
                                                                            08:14  (30)   19:49  (20)   25:09  (19)   29:15  (17)   34:24  (17)   40:01  (19)   45:16  (18)   47:45  (18)   56:19  (18)   62:04  (18)  
                                                                            02:13  (12)   03:27  (27)   05:08  (27)   02:30  (30)   01:19  (21)   02:04  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            64:17  (16)   67:44  (17)   72:52  (15)   75:22  (15)   76:41  (15)   78:45  (15)   78:45                      
16.  Ilze Zvirbule             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   78:48   05:59  (11)   18:40  (31)   05:13  (16)   05:08  (21)   03:35  (2)    06:00  (22)   05:00  (10)   02:45  (31)   08:58  (24)   03:17  (7)         
                                                                            05:59  (11)   24:39  (28)   29:52  (26)   35:00  (25)   38:35  (24)   44:35  (24)   49:35  (23)   52:20  (24)   61:18  (23)   64:35  (20)  
                                                                            01:55  (5)    03:05  (21)   04:39  (24)   01:41  (3)    01:02  (4)    01:51  (8)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            66:30  (18)   69:35  (18)   74:14  (17)   75:55  (17)   76:57  (17)   78:48  (16)   78:48                      
17.  Daiga Rīgava              Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   78:59   08:08  (28)   10:31  (15)   08:29  (29)   04:14  (12)   06:04  (26)   07:17  (28)   04:49  (6)    02:47  (32)   06:26  (11)   05:37  (19)        
                                                                            08:08  (28)   18:39  (17)   27:08  (20)   31:22  (19)   37:26  (21)   44:43  (25)   49:32  (22)   52:19  (23)   58:45  (20)   64:22  (19)  
                                                                            02:59  (21)   02:20  (12)   03:49  (14)   02:12  (25)   01:13  (17)   02:04  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            67:21  (19)   69:41  (19)   73:30  (16)   75:42  (16)   76:55  (16)   78:59  (17)   78:59                      
18.  Mudīte Šteina             Saldus OK                      LAT   79:22   07:17  (23)   10:04  (14)   05:25  (19)   06:45  (29)   04:54  (13)   04:39  (14)   04:59  (9)    02:14  (23)   07:47  (18)   05:31  (18)        
                                                                            07:17  (23)   17:21  (15)   22:46  (15)   29:31  (18)   34:25  (18)   39:04  (17)   44:03  (16)   46:17  (16)   54:04  (16)   59:35  (15)  
                                                                            03:02  (22)   02:25  (15)   09:16  (32)   01:52  (15)   01:09  (13)   02:03  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:37  (14)   65:02  (13)   74:18  (18)   76:10  (18)   77:19  (18)   79:22  (18)   79:22                      
19.  Ingrīda Barisa            Ogres MT                       LAT   79:42   05:48  (8)    08:34  (4)    05:55  (20)   04:08  (10)   05:00  (17)   06:13  (25)   06:26  (26)   01:54  (16)   04:45  (1)    17:39  (32)        
                                                                            05:48  (8)    14:22  (5)    20:17  (8)    24:25  (7)    29:25  (7)    35:38  (13)   42:04  (13)   43:58  (13)   48:43  (11)   66:22  (22)  
                                                                            01:40  (3)    01:50  (2)    04:54  (25)   01:50  (12)   01:03  (6)    02:03  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            68:02  (21)   69:52  (20)   74:46  (20)   76:36  (19)   77:39  (19)   79:42  (19)   79:42                      
20.  Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis OK                       LAT   80:43   07:03  (18)   11:28  (18)   05:08  (13)   05:21  (23)   04:56  (14)   04:29  (13)   07:03  (29)   02:37  (30)   09:12  (25)   04:13  (12)        
                                                                            07:03  (18)   18:31  (16)   23:39  (16)   29:00  (16)   33:56  (16)   38:25  (16)   45:28  (19)   48:05  (19)   57:17  (19)   61:30  (17)  
                                                                            06:24  (32)   03:15  (24)   03:25  (9)    02:04  (21)   01:31  (28)   02:34  (30)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            67:54  (20)   71:09  (22)   74:34  (19)   76:38  (20)   78:09  (20)   80:43  (20)   80:43                      
21.  Elga Strauta              Auseklis IK                    LAT   81:28   06:54  (16)   15:14  (26)   05:11  (15)   04:59  (20)   05:08  (19)   05:50  (19)   06:02  (23)   02:03  (18)   09:51  (29)   04:46  (16)        
                                                                            06:54  (16)   22:08  (26)   27:19  (23)   32:18  (22)   37:26  (21)   43:16  (21)   49:18  (21)   51:21  (21)   61:12  (22)   65:58  (21)  
                                                                            02:21  (16)   02:20  (12)   05:33  (29)   01:51  (14)   01:20  (24)   02:05  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            68:19  (22)   70:39  (21)   76:12  (21)   78:03  (21)   79:23  (21)   81:28  (21)   81:28                      
22.  Džaneta Suta              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   83:12   07:14  (22)   09:36  (11)   07:24  (27)   07:15  (31)   03:55  (6)    04:18  (12)   05:01  (11)   01:49  (12)   06:47  (14)   07:46  (28)        
                                                                            07:14  (22)   16:50  (14)   24:14  (18)   31:29  (20)   35:24  (19)   39:42  (18)   44:43  (17)   46:32  (17)   53:19  (15)   61:05  (16)  
                                                                            03:20  (24)   02:19  (11)   11:32  (33)   01:42  (5)    01:09  (13)   02:05  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            64:25  (17)   66:44  (14)   78:16  (23)   79:58  (23)   81:07  (22)   83:12  (22)   83:12                      
23.  Brigita Tamuža            Mona OK                        LAT   83:27   07:25  (24)   13:29  (22)   06:24  (23)   05:20  (22)   05:54  (25)   05:53  (21)   05:27  (19)   02:06  (21)   09:43  (28)   06:23  (23)        
                                                                            07:25  (24)   20:54  (22)   27:18  (22)   32:38  (23)   38:32  (23)   44:25  (23)   49:52  (24)   51:58  (22)   61:41  (24)   68:04  (23)  
                                                                            03:22  (25)   02:18  (10)   03:35  (11)   02:28  (29)   01:26  (26)   02:14  (25)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            71:26  (23)   73:44  (23)   77:19  (22)   79:47  (22)   81:13  (23)   83:27  (23)   83:27                      
24.  Mudīte Zvaigzne           A2                             LAT   87:11   07:07  (19)   23:41  (33)   04:58  (11)   03:21  (3)    05:14  (21)   08:59  (30)   05:21  (18)   01:38  (6)    09:36  (26)   02:59  (2)         
                                                                            07:07  (19)   30:48  (32)   35:46  (30)   39:07  (26)   44:21  (26)   53:20  (27)   58:41  (26)   60:19  (25)   69:55  (27)   72:54  (25)  
                                                                            02:03  (8)    03:04  (20)   04:22  (20)   01:50  (12)   01:05  (10)   01:53  (10)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            74:57  (25)   78:01  (25)   82:23  (25)   84:13  (24)   85:18  (24)   87:11  (24)   87:11                      
25.  Ellen Varik               Kape OK                        EST   88:26   07:11  (21)   13:48  (23)   06:17  (22)   04:43  (16)   04:56  (14)   05:42  (18)   06:20  (25)   01:47  (9)    08:16  (21)   09:58  (30)        
                                                                            07:11  (21)   20:59  (23)   27:16  (21)   31:59  (21)   36:55  (20)   42:37  (20)   48:57  (20)   50:44  (20)   59:00  (21)   68:58  (24)  
                                                                            04:32  (30)   03:59  (30)   04:31  (22)   02:15  (26)   01:36  (30)   02:35  (31)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            73:30  (24)   77:29  (24)   82:00  (24)   84:15  (25)   85:51  (25)   88:26  (25)   88:26                      
26.  Evita Freimane            Silva                          LAT   94:12   07:41  (26)   15:38  (27)   06:31  (25)   04:30  (15)   05:06  (18)   04:49  (15)   13:09  (33)   04:51  (33)   07:10  (16)   08:47  (29)        
                                                                            07:41  (26)   23:19  (27)   29:50  (25)   34:20  (24)   39:26  (25)   44:15  (22)   57:24  (25)   62:15  (27)   69:25  (25)   78:12  (27)  
                                                                            02:27  (17)   03:29  (28)   03:50  (15)   02:24  (28)   01:14  (18)   02:36  (32)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            80:39  (27)   84:08  (27)   87:58  (26)   90:22  (26)   91:36  (26)   94:12  (26)   94:12                      
27.  Inta Abersone             TAKA TOK                       LAT   96:05   07:58  (27)   17:31  (29)   07:44  (28)   06:48  (30)   06:07  (27)   06:21  (26)   06:45  (28)   02:23  (25)   07:54  (19)   06:10  (22)        
                                                                            07:58  (27)   25:29  (29)   33:13  (27)   40:01  (28)   46:08  (27)   52:29  (26)   59:14  (27)   61:37  (26)   69:31  (26)   75:41  (26)  
                                                                            03:28  (26)   03:00  (19)   08:05  (31)   02:19  (27)   01:16  (19)   02:16  (26)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            79:09  (26)   82:09  (26)   90:14  (27)   92:33  (27)   93:49  (27)   96:05  (27)   96:05                      
28.  Antra Gaumiga             Bebri                          LAT   98:08   09:19  (32)   11:13  (17)   15:05  (32)   04:04  (8)    07:27  (30)   10:54  (31)   08:12  (32)   01:37  (5)    12:22  (32)   04:16  (14)        
                                                                            09:19  (32)   20:32  (21)   35:37  (28)   39:41  (27)   47:08  (28)   58:02  (28)   66:14  (29)   67:51  (29)   80:13  (30)   84:29  (29)  
                                                                            02:27  (17)   02:14  (8)    03:57  (16)   02:02  (19)   01:11  (16)   01:48  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            86:56  (28)   89:10  (29)   93:07  (29)   95:09  (29)   96:20  (28)   98:08  (28)   98:08                      
29.  Gunta Krastiņa            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   98:51   08:51  (31)   12:39  (20)   14:15  (31)   06:09  (28)   05:48  (24)   15:17  (33)   05:12  (16)   02:23  (25)   11:20  (31)   02:50  (1)         
                                                                            08:51  (31)   21:30  (24)   35:45  (29)   41:54  (29)   47:42  (29)   62:59  (31)   68:11  (31)   70:34  (31)   81:54  (31)   84:44  (30)  
                                                                            02:15  (13)   02:06  (5)    03:38  (12)   02:09  (24)   01:30  (27)   02:29  (29)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            86:59  (29)   89:05  (28)   92:43  (28)   94:52  (28)   96:22  (29)   98:51  (29)   98:51                      
30.  Inga Vīksna               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  110:25   08:09  (29)   23:40  (32)   06:30  (24)   05:43  (26)   12:57  (33)   07:10  (27)   05:09  (13)   01:55  (17)   14:41  (33)   06:44  (24)        
                                                                            08:09  (29)   31:49  (33)   38:19  (31)   44:02  (31)   56:59  (32)   64:09  (32)   69:18  (32)   71:13  (32)   85:54  (32)   92:38  (31)  
                                                                            03:10  (23)   04:13  (31)   04:08  (18)   02:41  (31)   01:37  (31)   01:58  (11)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            95:48  (31)  100:01  (31)  104:09  (30)  106:50  (30)  108:27  (30)  110:25  (30)  110:25                      
31.  Jelena Garbuzova          OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT  112:43   11:15  (33)   16:12  (28)   12:14  (30)   05:45  (27)   07:18  (29)   06:00  (22)   06:40  (27)   02:03  (18)   08:32  (22)   03:09  (5)         
                                                                            11:15  (33)   27:27  (31)   39:41  (32)   45:26  (32)   52:44  (30)   58:44  (29)   65:24  (28)   67:27  (28)   75:59  (28)   79:08  (28)  
                                                                            10:56  (33)   07:57  (32)   06:27  (30)   04:07  (33)   01:42  (33)   02:26  (28)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            90:04  (30)   98:01  (30)  104:28  (31)  108:35  (31)  110:17  (31)  112:43  (31)  112:43                      
32.  Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK                       LAT  113:29   07:08  (20)   14:41  (25)   06:16  (21)   14:10  (33)   11:54  (32)   06:02  (24)   07:39  (30)   02:25  (27)   09:42  (27)   18:36  (33)        
                                                                            07:08  (20)   21:49  (25)   28:05  (24)   42:15  (30)   54:09  (31)   60:11  (30)   67:50  (30)   70:15  (30)   79:57  (29)   98:33  (32)  
                                                                            04:07  (29)   02:32  (16)   02:19  (2)    02:07  (23)   01:32  (29)   02:19  (27)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                           102:40  (32)  105:12  (32)  107:31  (32)  109:38  (32)  111:10  (32)  113:29  (32)  113:29                      
33.  Ilona Suruda              Alnis OK                       LAT  118:15   07:37  (25)   18:28  (30)   20:27  (33)   09:56  (32)   10:45  (31)   11:06  (32)   06:17  (24)   01:48  (11)   05:48  (8)    12:06  (31)        
                                                                            07:37  (25)   26:05  (30)   46:32  (33)   56:28  (33)   67:13  (33)   78:19  (33)   84:36  (33)   86:24  (33)   92:12  (33)  104:18  (33)  
                                                                            02:56  (19)   02:22  (14)   04:24  (21)   01:43  (7)    01:00  (2)    01:32  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                           107:14  (33)  109:36  (33)  114:00  (33)  115:43  (33)  116:43  (33)  118:15  (33)  118:15                      
     Anita Jaunzeme            individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Ilze Kalniņa              Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Linda Meļķerte            Saldus OK                      LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         15:04         15:04                      


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D45          4600 m/13 c  


 1.  Agrita Pilābere           Meridiāns                      LAT   49:39   06:02  (1)    05:57  (2)    02:10  (1)    02:33  (2)    02:57  (3)    05:21  (6)    04:12  (4)    03:37  (1)    02:27  (19)   07:01  (9)             
                                                                            06:02  (1)    11:59  (1)    14:09  (1)    16:42  (1)    19:39  (1)    25:00  (1)    29:12  (1)    32:49  (1)    35:16  (1)    42:17  (1)   
                                                                            02:43  (4)    01:36  (4)    01:06  (5)    01:57  (7)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            45:00  (1)    46:36  (1)    47:42  (1)    49:39  (1)    49:39                                    
 2.  Ārija Šinke               Kāpa OK                        LAT   51:44   07:12  (4)    05:48  (1)    02:29  (4)    02:40  (5)    03:37  (9)    05:18  (5)    04:07  (1)    03:40  (2)    02:18  (14)   07:13  (10)            
                                                                            07:12  (4)    13:00  (2)    15:29  (2)    18:09  (2)    21:46  (3)    27:04  (2)    31:11  (2)    34:51  (2)    37:09  (3)    44:22  (4)   
                                                                            02:41  (3)    01:35  (3)    01:08  (6)    01:58  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            47:03  (2)    48:38  (2)    49:46  (2)    51:44  (2)    51:44                                    
 3.  Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   52:27   06:30  (2)    07:49  (12)   02:11  (2)    03:02  (7)    04:10  (11)   04:04  (1)    04:32  (5)    04:14  (6)    01:19  (1)    06:30  (7)             
                                                                            06:30  (2)    14:19  (6)    16:30  (5)    19:32  (5)    23:42  (7)    27:46  (4)    32:18  (4)    36:32  (4)    37:51  (4)    44:21  (3)   
                                                                            03:21  (7)    01:33  (2)    01:16  (10)   01:56  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            47:42  (3)    49:15  (3)    50:31  (3)    52:27  (3)    52:27                                    
 4.  Baiba Zariņa              Viga OK                        LAT   52:54   09:20  (18)   06:22  (6)    03:00  (10)   02:30  (1)    04:13  (13)   04:18  (2)    05:23  (8)    04:01  (4)    01:23  (2)    05:47  (4)             
                                                                            09:20  (18)   15:42  (11)   18:42  (9)    21:12  (8)    25:25  (9)    29:43  (6)    35:06  (6)    39:07  (6)    40:30  (6)    46:17  (6)   
                                                                            02:00  (1)    01:37  (5)    01:05  (3)    01:55  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            48:17  (4)    49:54  (4)    50:59  (4)    52:54  (4)    52:54                                    
 5.  Dace Cebule               Ogre OK                        LAT   53:30   09:02  (13)   06:57  (9)    02:12  (3)    02:33  (2)    02:44  (1)    05:44  (9)    04:10  (3)    04:07  (5)    02:20  (16)   05:54  (5)             
                                                                            09:02  (13)   15:59  (13)   18:11  (7)    20:44  (7)    23:28  (5)    29:12  (5)    33:22  (5)    37:29  (5)    39:49  (5)    45:43  (5)   
                                                                            03:26  (9)    01:39  (6)    00:57  (1)    01:45  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            49:09  (5)    50:48  (5)    51:45  (5)    53:30  (5)    53:30                                    
 6.  Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   56:12   07:06  (3)    06:32  (7)    02:38  (6)    02:35  (4)    02:48  (2)    05:26  (8)    04:08  (2)    03:55  (3)    01:39  (5)    06:19  (6)             
                                                                            07:06  (3)    13:38  (3)    16:16  (3)    18:51  (3)    21:39  (2)    27:05  (3)    31:13  (3)    35:08  (3)    36:47  (2)    43:06  (2)   
                                                                            08:37  (22)   01:31  (1)    01:08  (6)    01:50  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            51:43  (6)    53:14  (6)    54:22  (6)    56:12  (6)    56:12                                    
 7.  Kii Korhonen              OH                             FIN   58:07   09:00  (12)   06:37  (8)    02:56  (9)    03:48  (19)   03:16  (5)    04:24  (3)    05:13  (7)    04:49  (8)    01:54  (8)    07:46  (14)            
                                                                            09:00  (12)   15:37  (9)    18:33  (8)    22:21  (11)   25:37  (10)   30:01  (7)    35:14  (7)    40:03  (7)    41:57  (7)    49:43  (7)   
                                                                            03:10  (6)    01:47  (8)    01:21  (16)   02:06  (10)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            52:53  (7)    54:40  (7)    56:01  (7)    58:07  (7)    58:07                                    
 8.  Kavkova Dana              SCP                            CZE   62:34   08:56  (11)   06:15  (5)    04:02  (19)   03:40  (16)   05:01  (18)   06:24  (11)   06:00  (14)   05:13  (9)    01:42  (6)    05:08  (2)             
                                                                            08:56  (11)   15:11  (7)    19:13  (13)   22:53  (12)   27:54  (13)   34:18  (13)   40:18  (12)   45:31  (11)   47:13  (10)   52:21  (8)   
                                                                            05:29  (19)   01:54  (12)   01:03  (2)    01:47  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:50  (8)    59:44  (9)    60:47  (8)    62:34  (8)    62:34                                    
 9.  Ilze Laure                Kāpa OK                        LAT   63:02   07:49  (7)    06:08  (3)    02:35  (5)    02:43  (6)    03:05  (4)    11:17  (23)   05:47  (12)   09:40  (24)   01:29  (3)    05:07  (1)             
                                                                            07:49  (7)    13:57  (5)    16:32  (6)    19:15  (4)    22:20  (4)    33:37  (11)   39:24  (10)   49:04  (15)   50:33  (15)   55:40  (12)  
                                                                            02:22  (2)    01:40  (7)    01:12  (8)    02:08  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:02  (9)    59:42  (8)    60:54  (9)    63:02  (9)    63:02                                    
10.  Ilze Tāse                 Ogre OK                        LAT   64:15   07:34  (6)    08:04  (16)   03:14  (11)   03:04  (8)    04:11  (12)   05:22  (7)    07:25  (19)   05:56  (14)   01:43  (7)    08:00  (15)            
                                                                            07:34  (6)    15:38  (10)   18:52  (11)   21:56  (9)    26:07  (11)   31:29  (9)    38:54  (9)    44:50  (8)    46:33  (8)    54:33  (10)  
                                                                            04:52  (16)   01:50  (11)   01:05  (3)    01:55  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:25  (10)   61:15  (10)   62:20  (10)   64:15  (10)   64:15                                    
11.  Iveta Priedīte            Saldus OK                      LAT   64:46   07:31  (5)    06:11  (4)    02:39  (7)    03:38  (15)   03:30  (8)    10:01  (22)   07:27  (20)   04:21  (7)    02:34  (20)   07:27  (12)            
                                                                            07:31  (5)    13:42  (4)    16:21  (4)    19:59  (6)    23:29  (6)    33:30  (10)   40:57  (14)   45:18  (10)   47:52  (12)   55:19  (11)  
                                                                            04:15  (14)   01:56  (13)   01:16  (10)   02:00  (9)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:34  (11)   61:30  (11)   62:46  (11)   64:46  (11)   64:46                                    
12.  Anita Kasakovska          Viga OK                        LAT   65:29   08:00  (8)    07:59  (14)   02:47  (8)    03:10  (10)   03:19  (6)    05:47  (10)   05:31  (9)    08:32  (22)   02:07  (12)   08:56  (16)            
                                                                            08:00  (8)    15:59  (13)   18:46  (10)   21:56  (9)    25:15  (8)    31:02  (8)    36:33  (8)    45:05  (9)    47:12  (9)    56:08  (13)  
                                                                            03:51  (13)   01:59  (15)   01:20  (13)   02:11  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:59  (12)   61:58  (12)   63:18  (12)   65:29  (12)   65:29                                    
13.  Aina Rubene               Pūznis OK                      LAT   67:28   08:51  (10)   07:04  (10)   03:42  (16)   03:42  (17)   04:01  (10)   06:25  (12)   06:38  (17)   06:53  (17)   01:29  (3)    07:44  (13)            
                                                                            08:51  (10)   15:55  (12)   19:37  (14)   23:19  (13)   27:20  (12)   33:45  (12)   40:23  (13)   47:16  (13)   48:45  (13)   56:29  (14)  
                                                                            05:07  (17)   01:58  (14)   01:31  (20)   02:23  (19)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            61:36  (13)   63:34  (13)   65:05  (13)   67:28  (13)   67:28                                    
14.  Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC                           LAT   68:13   09:14  (15)   11:09  (22)   03:16  (12)   03:08  (9)    03:29  (7)    04:54  (4)    04:53  (6)    05:36  (11)   01:54  (8)    05:41  (3)             
                                                                            09:14  (15)   20:23  (22)   23:39  (20)   26:47  (19)   30:16  (17)   35:10  (14)   40:03  (11)   45:39  (12)   47:33  (11)   53:14  (9)   
                                                                            09:45  (23)   01:47  (8)    01:15  (9)    02:12  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            62:59  (14)   64:46  (14)   66:01  (14)   68:13  (14)   68:13                                    
15.  Maija Čerjaka             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   70:22   09:13  (14)   08:00  (15)   04:09  (20)   04:03  (20)   04:50  (17)   07:21  (20)   07:30  (21)   06:42  (16)   02:02  (11)   06:55  (8)             
                                                                            09:13  (14)   17:13  (15)   21:22  (16)   25:25  (17)   30:15  (16)   37:36  (17)   45:06  (19)   51:48  (20)   53:50  (19)   60:45  (15)  
                                                                            03:23  (8)    02:33  (20)   01:32  (22)   02:09  (13)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            64:08  (15)   66:41  (15)   68:13  (15)   70:22  (15)   70:22                                    
16.  Ingrīda Kreicberga        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   73:04   11:39  (22)   08:16  (18)   03:19  (13)   03:36  (14)   04:23  (15)   07:09  (17)   05:45  (11)   05:42  (13)   02:24  (18)   12:02  (22)            
                                                                            11:39  (22)   19:55  (21)   23:14  (19)   26:50  (20)   31:13  (19)   38:22  (19)   44:07  (17)   49:49  (16)   52:13  (17)   64:15  (18)  
                                                                            02:49  (5)    02:10  (17)   01:19  (12)   02:31  (21)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            67:04  (16)   69:14  (16)   70:33  (16)   73:04  (16)   73:04                                    
17.  Dzintra Busenberga        Mona OK                        LAT   73:18   09:29  (19)   08:52  (19)   03:56  (17)   03:19  (12)   05:25  (19)   06:54  (16)   07:02  (18)   06:02  (15)   02:43  (22)   10:52  (19)            
                                                                            09:29  (19)   18:21  (18)   22:17  (18)   25:36  (18)   31:01  (18)   37:55  (18)   44:57  (18)   50:59  (18)   53:42  (18)   64:34  (19)  
                                                                            03:28  (10)   01:48  (10)   01:20  (13)   02:08  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            68:02  (17)   69:50  (17)   71:10  (17)   73:18  (17)   73:18                                    
18.  Zita Rukšāne              Sigulda OK                     LAT   75:12   09:19  (17)   08:14  (17)   03:41  (15)   03:25  (13)   04:27  (16)   06:32  (13)   06:31  (15)   07:52  (21)   02:00  (10)   08:57  (17)            
                                                                            09:19  (17)   17:33  (16)   21:14  (15)   24:39  (15)   29:06  (14)   35:38  (15)   42:09  (15)   50:01  (17)   52:01  (16)   60:58  (16)  
                                                                            08:06  (21)   02:34  (21)   01:21  (16)   02:13  (16)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:04  (18)   71:38  (19)   72:59  (18)   75:12  (18)   75:12                                    
19.  Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne OK                     LAT   75:22   09:52  (20)   07:56  (13)   04:00  (18)   03:14  (11)   04:21  (14)   07:15  (18)   05:39  (10)   05:41  (12)   02:20  (16)   12:01  (21)            
                                                                            09:52  (20)   17:48  (17)   21:48  (17)   25:02  (16)   29:23  (15)   36:38  (16)   42:17  (16)   47:58  (14)   50:18  (14)   62:19  (17)  
                                                                            07:11  (20)   02:03  (16)   01:30  (19)   02:19  (18)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:30  (19)   71:33  (18)   73:03  (19)   75:22  (19)   75:22                                    
20.  Skaidrīte Otaņķe          Liepājas VM                    LAT   77:31   10:17  (21)   08:56  (20)   04:28  (22)   04:36  (23)   06:18  (21)   06:53  (15)   08:11  (22)   06:54  (18)   02:39  (21)   07:14  (11)            
                                                                            10:17  (21)   19:13  (20)   23:41  (21)   28:17  (21)   34:35  (21)   41:28  (21)   49:39  (22)   56:33  (22)   59:12  (22)   66:26  (20)  
                                                                            04:49  (15)   02:10  (17)   01:20  (13)   02:46  (22)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:15  (21)   73:25  (20)   74:45  (20)   77:31  (20)   77:31                                    
21.  Vija Kasakovska           Viga OK                        LAT   77:40   08:25  (9)    07:10  (11)   03:25  (14)   04:49  (24)   09:10  (24)   07:19  (19)   05:56  (13)   05:31  (10)   03:19  (23)   12:19  (23)            
                                                                            08:25  (9)    15:35  (8)    19:00  (12)   23:49  (14)   32:59  (20)   40:18  (20)   46:14  (20)   51:45  (19)   55:04  (20)   67:23  (21)  
                                                                            03:44  (11)   02:45  (22)   01:31  (20)   02:17  (17)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:07  (20)   73:52  (21)   75:23  (21)   77:40  (21)   77:40                                    
22.  Andra Melbārde            Seniors OK                     LAT   80:05   09:17  (16)   09:49  (21)   05:34  (23)   03:42  (17)   06:37  (22)   06:43  (14)   06:31  (15)   07:34  (20)   02:14  (13)   09:51  (18)            
                                                                            09:17  (16)   19:06  (19)   24:40  (22)   28:22  (22)   34:59  (22)   41:42  (22)   48:13  (21)   55:47  (21)   58:01  (21)   67:52  (22)  
                                                                            05:11  (18)   02:49  (23)   01:45  (24)   02:28  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            73:03  (22)   75:52  (22)   77:37  (22)   80:05  (22)   80:05                                    
23.  Vita Polkovņikova         individuāli                    LAT   98:49   14:26  (23)   12:27  (24)   08:49  (24)   04:20  (21)   07:50  (23)   08:06  (21)   08:30  (24)   07:06  (19)   02:19  (15)   13:37  (24)            
                                                                            14:26  (23)   26:53  (23)   35:42  (24)   40:02  (24)   47:52  (24)   55:58  (24)   64:28  (24)   71:34  (23)   73:53  (23)   87:30  (23)  
                                                                            03:47  (12)   03:18  (24)   01:26  (18)   02:48  (23)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            91:17  (23)   94:35  (23)   96:01  (23)   98:49  (23)   98:49                                    
24.  Leena Leesment            SRD SK                         EST  106:16   15:25  (24)   12:04  (23)   04:22  (21)   04:27  (22)   06:09  (20)   13:06  (24)   08:27  (23)   08:43  (23)   04:31  (24)   11:45  (20)            
                                                                            15:25  (24)   27:29  (24)   31:51  (23)   36:18  (23)   42:27  (23)   55:33  (23)   64:00  (23)   72:43  (24)   77:14  (24)   88:59  (24)  
                                                                            10:11  (24)   02:32  (19)   01:44  (23)   02:50  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            99:10  (24)  101:42  (24)  103:26  (24)  106:16  (24)  106:16                                    
     Ināra Eliņa               Alnis OK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Inguna Leiškalne          individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D50          4800 m/14 c  


 1.  Lilija Ždanova            Viga OK                        LAT   59:10   05:01  (4)    04:09  (15)   11:06  (7)    03:50  (5)    02:49  (1)    03:28  (2)    04:43  (2)    03:10  (5)    05:12  (7)    01:28  (1)           
                                                                            05:01  (4)    09:10  (5)    20:16  (5)    24:06  (5)    26:55  (2)    30:23  (3)    35:06  (2)    38:16  (2)    43:28  (2)    44:56  (2)   
                                                                            05:52  (3)    04:18  (7)    00:59  (1)    01:08  (2)    01:57  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:48  (2)    55:06  (2)    56:05  (1)    57:13  (1)    59:10  (1)    59:10                              
 2.  Ruta Stanevičienė         Labirintas                     LTU   59:27   04:08  (1)    02:50  (1)    08:26  (1)    04:13  (9)    03:20  (3)    03:31  (5)    04:33  (1)    02:33  (1)    08:15  (21)   01:46  (6)           
                                                                            04:08  (1)    06:58  (1)    15:24  (1)    19:37  (1)    22:57  (1)    26:28  (1)    31:01  (1)    33:34  (1)    41:49  (1)    43:35  (1)   
                                                                            06:28  (7)    04:59  (11)   01:15  (6)    01:14  (8)    01:56  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:03  (1)    55:02  (1)    56:17  (2)    57:31  (2)    59:27  (2)    59:27                              
 3.  Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK                        LAT   64:24   04:45  (3)    03:56  (12)   10:51  (3)    03:57  (7)    03:26  (5)    03:23  (1)    08:03  (21)   03:59  (12)   05:09  (5)    01:37  (4)           
                                                                            04:45  (3)    08:41  (3)    19:32  (3)    23:29  (2)    26:55  (2)    30:18  (2)    38:21  (4)    42:20  (6)    47:29  (4)    49:06  (4)   
                                                                            07:14  (12)   03:44  (4)    01:15  (6)    01:07  (1)    01:58  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            56:20  (4)    60:04  (4)    61:19  (4)    62:26  (3)    64:24  (3)    64:24                              
 4.  Egle Krasuckiene          Labirintas                     LTU   64:37   05:38  (12)   05:28  (20)   10:05  (2)    03:27  (2)    04:04  (9)    03:39  (7)    06:29  (13)   03:22  (8)    05:46  (12)   01:36  (3)           
                                                                            05:38  (12)   11:06  (16)   21:11  (9)    24:38  (6)    28:42  (6)    32:21  (5)    38:50  (5)    42:12  (5)    47:58  (5)    49:34  (5)   
                                                                            05:34  (2)    04:33  (9)    01:30  (14)   01:17  (11)   02:09  (13)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            55:08  (3)    59:41  (3)    61:11  (3)    62:28  (4)    64:37  (4)    64:37                              
 5.  Gunta Lebedoka            Meridiāns                      LAT   65:02   08:13  (24)   05:11  (19)   12:56  (16)   03:15  (1)    03:16  (2)    03:30  (4)    04:48  (3)    02:55  (3)    05:27  (8)    01:28  (1)           
                                                                            08:13  (24)   13:24  (23)   26:20  (19)   29:35  (16)   32:51  (11)   36:21  (11)   41:09  (9)    44:04  (8)    49:31  (7)    50:59  (7)   
                                                                            06:29  (8)    03:08  (1)    01:10  (3)    01:18  (12)   01:58  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:28  (6)    60:36  (5)    61:46  (5)    63:04  (5)    65:02  (5)    65:02                              
 6.  Inese Purgaile            Bebri                          LAT   65:36   04:41  (2)    03:20  (3)    10:56  (5)    04:53  (13)   04:19  (13)   04:44  (16)   05:57  (10)   04:30  (15)   04:42  (2)    02:00  (12)          
                                                                            04:41  (2)    08:01  (2)    18:57  (2)    23:50  (4)    28:09  (5)    32:53  (6)    38:50  (5)    43:20  (7)    48:02  (6)    50:02  (6)   
                                                                            07:44  (14)   03:25  (3)    01:28  (13)   01:08  (2)    01:49  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:46  (7)    61:11  (6)    62:39  (6)    63:47  (6)    65:36  (6)    65:36                              
 7.  Kadak Ülle                Lehola                         EST   68:32   05:35  (11)   03:14  (2)    11:12  (9)    03:48  (4)    03:30  (6)    03:35  (6)    04:54  (4)    03:14  (7)    10:41  (24)   02:14  (15)          
                                                                            05:35  (11)   08:49  (4)    20:01  (4)    23:49  (3)    27:19  (4)    30:54  (4)    35:48  (3)    39:02  (3)    49:43  (8)    51:57  (8)   
                                                                            08:22  (15)   03:14  (2)    01:21  (9)    01:26  (18)   02:12  (14)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:19  (9)    63:33  (7)    64:54  (7)    66:20  (7)    68:32  (7)    68:32                              
 8.  Inese Hartmane            Meridiāns                      LAT   69:23   05:28  (9)    03:49  (9)    11:09  (8)    06:26  (22)   04:33  (16)   04:13  (12)   05:23  (6)    03:03  (4)    06:59  (19)   01:58  (10)          
                                                                            05:28  (9)    09:17  (7)    20:26  (6)    26:52  (9)    31:25  (10)   35:38  (9)    41:01  (8)    44:04  (8)    51:03  (9)    53:01  (9)   
                                                                            06:05  (4)    05:06  (13)   01:43  (18)   01:25  (16)   02:03  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            59:06  (8)    64:12  (8)    65:55  (8)    67:20  (8)    69:23  (8)    69:23                              
 9.  Niina Karnit              SRD SK                         EST   69:56   05:23  (5)    04:37  (18)   11:44  (12)   04:58  (14)   03:23  (4)    03:29  (3)    05:33  (7)    02:54  (2)    04:25  (1)    02:09  (13)          
                                                                            05:23  (5)    10:00  (11)   21:44  (10)   26:42  (8)    30:05  (7)    33:34  (7)    39:07  (7)    42:01  (4)    46:26  (3)    48:35  (3)   
                                                                            08:47  (18)   07:32  (20)   01:10  (3)    01:26  (18)   02:26  (19)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:22  (5)    64:54  (9)    66:04  (9)    67:30  (9)    69:56  (9)    69:56                              
10.  Liene Buša                individuāli                    LAT   70:28   05:27  (8)    04:36  (17)   10:53  (4)    04:39  (12)   04:56  (18)   05:24  (22)   05:48  (9)    04:37  (18)   05:06  (4)    03:25  (25)          
                                                                            05:27  (8)    10:03  (12)   20:56  (8)    25:35  (7)    30:31  (8)    35:55  (10)   41:43  (10)   46:20  (10)   51:26  (10)   54:51  (11)  
                                                                            06:07  (5)    05:02  (12)   01:18  (8)    01:09  (5)    02:01  (9)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:58  (10)   66:00  (10)   67:18  (10)   68:27  (10)   70:28  (10)   70:28                              
11.  Violeta Dudiene           Labirintas                     LTU   73:46   05:26  (7)    03:44  (8)    11:21  (10)   08:01  (24)   08:09  (23)   05:09  (20)   05:39  (8)    03:11  (6)    05:46  (12)   01:41  (5)           
                                                                            05:26  (7)    09:10  (5)    20:31  (7)    28:32  (12)   36:41  (18)   41:50  (18)   47:29  (17)   50:40  (15)   56:26  (14)   58:07  (13)  
                                                                            06:42  (9)    04:20  (8)    01:24  (10)   01:14  (8)    01:59  (7)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            64:49  (12)   69:09  (11)   70:33  (11)   71:47  (11)   73:46  (11)   73:46                              
12.  Modrīte Skrastiņa         Meridiāns                      LAT   75:05   05:24  (6)    03:54  (11)   18:58  (25)   03:38  (3)    08:16  (24)   03:44  (9)    05:03  (5)    03:34  (9)    05:29  (9)    01:49  (8)           
                                                                            05:24  (6)    09:18  (8)    28:16  (22)   31:54  (22)   40:10  (21)   43:54  (20)   48:57  (20)   52:31  (17)   58:00  (16)   59:49  (16)  
                                                                            05:20  (1)    05:44  (15)   01:00  (2)    01:12  (6)    02:00  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            65:09  (13)   70:53  (12)   71:53  (12)   73:05  (12)   75:05  (12)   75:05                              
13.  Gunta Sila                individuāli                    LAT   77:44   06:09  (13)   07:17  (27)   13:04  (18)   05:09  (15)   03:47  (7)    04:49  (18)   06:22  (11)   03:35  (10)   05:49  (14)   03:32  (26)          
                                                                            06:09  (13)   13:26  (24)   26:30  (20)   31:39  (21)   35:26  (17)   40:15  (17)   46:37  (15)   50:12  (14)   56:01  (13)   59:33  (14)  
                                                                            06:59  (11)   06:01  (16)   01:24  (10)   01:22  (14)   02:25  (18)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            66:32  (14)   72:33  (13)   73:57  (13)   75:19  (13)   77:44  (13)   77:44                              
14.  Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   79:26   08:05  (23)   03:59  (13)   10:59  (6)    05:30  (17)   04:19  (13)   05:28  (23)   06:29  (13)   06:20  (22)   08:25  (22)   01:46  (6)           
                                                                            08:05  (23)   12:04  (19)   23:03  (12)   28:33  (13)   32:52  (12)   38:20  (14)   44:49  (13)   51:09  (16)   59:34  (17)   61:20  (17)  
                                                                            08:29  (17)   04:04  (5)    01:50  (21)   01:20  (13)   02:23  (16)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            69:49  (16)   73:53  (14)   75:43  (14)   77:03  (14)   79:26  (14)   79:26                              
15.  Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis IK                    LAT   82:36   07:53  (21)   04:05  (14)   13:01  (17)   03:54  (6)    06:01  (20)   05:02  (19)   08:00  (19)   06:27  (24)   06:27  (17)   02:50  (20)          
                                                                            07:53  (21)   11:58  (18)   24:59  (18)   28:53  (14)   34:54  (16)   39:56  (16)   47:56  (18)   54:23  (18)   60:50  (18)   63:40  (19)  
                                                                            09:21  (20)   04:34  (10)   01:50  (21)   01:13  (7)    01:58  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            73:01  (19)   77:35  (16)   79:25  (16)   80:38  (16)   82:36  (15)   82:36                              
16.  Ināra Linde               A2                             LAT   82:49   06:14  (15)   03:43  (7)    14:55  (20)   05:09  (15)   04:13  (10)   04:18  (14)   07:06  (17)   04:02  (14)   06:58  (18)   02:56  (21)          
                                                                            06:14  (15)   09:57  (10)   24:52  (17)   30:01  (19)   34:14  (15)   38:32  (15)   45:38  (14)   49:40  (13)   56:38  (15)   59:34  (15)  
                                                                            11:57  (26)   05:37  (14)   01:42  (17)   01:36  (22)   02:23  (16)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            71:31  (17)   77:08  (15)   78:50  (15)   80:26  (15)   82:49  (16)   82:49                              
17.  Aija Alksne               Meridiāns                      LAT   84:15   07:19  (18)   03:29  (4)    11:27  (11)   04:38  (11)   03:52  (8)    04:46  (17)   06:29  (13)   04:33  (17)   05:34  (11)   01:59  (11)          
                                                                            07:19  (18)   10:48  (14)   22:15  (11)   26:53  (10)   30:45  (9)    35:31  (8)    42:00  (11)   46:33  (11)   52:07  (11)   54:06  (10)  
                                                                            09:51  (21)   13:44  (26)   01:46  (19)   01:54  (23)   02:54  (25)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            63:57  (11)   77:41  (17)   79:27  (17)   81:21  (17)   84:15  (17)   84:15                              
18.  Eugenija Rudzīte          Madonas BJSS                   LAT   84:18   08:02  (22)   03:36  (5)    11:48  (13)   06:17  (21)   04:15  (12)   03:42  (8)    09:00  (23)   09:05  (25)   07:29  (20)   02:09  (13)          
                                                                            08:02  (22)   11:38  (17)   23:26  (14)   29:43  (17)   33:58  (13)   37:40  (12)   46:40  (16)   55:45  (19)   63:14  (20)   65:23  (20)  
                                                                            07:17  (13)   06:19  (18)   01:48  (20)   01:27  (20)   02:04  (11)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            72:40  (18)   78:59  (18)   80:47  (18)   82:14  (18)   84:18  (18)   84:18                              
19.  Antra Āriņa               RSP                            LAT   85:15   05:29  (10)   04:25  (16)   14:12  (19)   05:41  (20)   04:14  (11)   04:16  (13)   06:27  (12)   03:51  (11)   06:10  (16)   03:01  (23)          
                                                                            05:29  (10)   09:54  (9)    24:06  (15)   29:47  (18)   34:01  (14)   38:17  (13)   44:44  (12)   48:35  (12)   54:45  (12)   57:46  (12)  
                                                                            09:06  (19)   12:28  (24)   01:59  (23)   01:29  (21)   02:27  (20)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            66:52  (15)   79:20  (19)   81:19  (19)   82:48  (19)   85:15  (19)   85:15                              
20.  Andra Veita               individuāli                    LAT   89:13   06:11  (14)   05:53  (24)   12:04  (14)   04:10  (8)    10:40  (25)   05:17  (21)   07:12  (18)   04:39  (19)   05:11  (6)    02:17  (16)          
                                                                            06:11  (14)   12:04  (19)   24:08  (16)   28:18  (11)   38:58  (20)   44:15  (21)   51:27  (21)   56:06  (20)   61:17  (19)   63:34  (18)  
                                                                            11:25  (25)   08:47  (22)   01:32  (15)   01:23  (15)   02:32  (21)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            74:59  (20)   83:46  (20)   85:18  (20)   86:41  (20)   89:13  (20)   89:13                              
21.  Valda Bratka              Bebri                          LAT   90:05   07:19  (18)   03:37  (6)    15:36  (21)   04:30  (10)   06:40  (21)   04:24  (15)   06:29  (13)   09:34  (26)   06:02  (15)   02:26  (17)          
                                                                            07:19  (18)   10:56  (15)   26:32  (21)   31:02  (20)   37:42  (19)   42:06  (19)   48:35  (19)   58:09  (21)   64:11  (21)   66:37  (21)  
                                                                            08:24  (16)   09:11  (23)   01:36  (16)   01:25  (16)   02:52  (23)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            75:01  (21)   84:12  (21)   85:48  (21)   87:13  (21)   90:05  (21)   90:05                              
22.  Roma Baleišiene           Devyni                         LTU   91:41   12:42  (26)   06:25  (26)   21:28  (26)   05:39  (19)   04:26  (15)   03:54  (11)   08:40  (22)   04:32  (16)   05:32  (10)   02:33  (18)          
                                                                            12:42  (26)   19:07  (26)   40:35  (26)   46:14  (26)   50:40  (24)   54:34  (24)   63:14  (23)   67:46  (23)   73:18  (22)   75:51  (23)  
                                                                            06:57  (10)   04:14  (6)    01:24  (10)   01:08  (2)    02:07  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            82:48  (22)   87:02  (22)   88:26  (22)   89:34  (22)   91:41  (22)   91:41                              
23.  Vija Druveniece           Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  101:15   06:40  (16)   03:50  (10)   12:48  (15)   05:35  (18)   21:07  (27)   03:48  (10)   09:32  (24)   06:21  (23)   05:00  (3)    03:09  (24)          
                                                                            06:40  (16)   10:30  (13)   23:18  (13)   28:53  (14)   50:00  (23)   53:48  (23)   63:20  (24)   69:41  (24)   74:41  (24)   77:50  (24)  
                                                                            06:08  (6)    12:39  (25)   01:10  (3)    01:14  (8)    02:14  (15)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            83:58  (23)   96:37  (23)   97:47  (23)   99:01  (23)  101:15  (23)  101:15                              
24.  Ženija Meirane            individuāli                    LAT  113:35   07:10  (17)   06:13  (25)   17:43  (22)   09:28  (26)   13:27  (26)   06:01  (24)   11:13  (27)   05:06  (20)   08:32  (23)   02:58  (22)          
                                                                            07:10  (17)   13:23  (22)   31:06  (23)   40:34  (24)   54:01  (26)   60:02  (26)   71:15  (26)   76:21  (26)   84:53  (25)   87:51  (25)  
                                                                            10:33  (23)   07:33  (21)   02:03  (24)   02:08  (25)   03:27  (26)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            98:24  (24)  105:57  (25)  108:00  (25)  110:08  (25)  113:35  (24)  113:35                              
25.  Ilga Kokoreviča           Meridiāns                      LAT  113:55   09:33  (25)   05:42  (22)   18:41  (24)   10:59  (27)   05:52  (19)   06:35  (26)   09:56  (25)   05:55  (21)   12:33  (26)   02:37  (19)          
                                                                            09:33  (25)   15:15  (25)   33:56  (25)   44:55  (25)   50:47  (25)   57:22  (25)   67:18  (25)   73:13  (25)   85:46  (26)   88:23  (26)  
                                                                            10:46  (24)   06:16  (17)   02:17  (26)   02:17  (26)   03:56  (27)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            99:09  (25)  105:25  (24)  107:42  (24)  109:59  (24)  113:55  (25)  113:55                              
26.  Lilita Govča              individuāli                    LAT  123:09   07:35  (20)   05:39  (21)   18:03  (23)   06:36  (23)   04:45  (17)   06:20  (25)   08:02  (20)   04:00  (13)   12:30  (25)   01:51  (9)           
                                                                            07:35  (20)   13:14  (21)   31:17  (24)   37:53  (23)   42:38  (22)   48:58  (22)   57:00  (22)   61:00  (22)   73:30  (23)   75:21  (22)  
                                                                            34:23  (27)   06:41  (19)   02:15  (25)   01:55  (24)   02:34  (22)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           109:44  (26)  116:25  (26)  118:40  (26)  120:35  (26)  123:09  (26)  123:09                              
27.  Zigrīda Druviete          individuāli                    LAT  157:47   24:51  (27)   08:42  (28)   22:51  (27)   08:20  (25)   08:07  (22)   10:11  (27)   10:47  (26)   10:45  (27)   12:35  (27)   06:50  (27)          
                                                                            24:51  (27)   33:33  (27)   56:24  (27)   64:44  (27)   72:51  (27)   83:02  (27)   93:49  (27)  104:34  (27)  117:09  (27)  123:59  (27)  
                                                                            09:57  (22)   15:43  (27)   02:40  (27)   02:35  (27)   02:53  (24)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           133:56  (27)  149:39  (27)  152:19  (27)  154:54  (27)  157:47  (27)  157:47                              
     Irena Stankevičiūtė       DAINAVA                        LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Irīna Stupāne             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ  175:09  (28)   05:45  (23)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                           175:09  (28)  180:54  (28)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        180:54                              
     Ņina Landaua              individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D55          4800 m/14 c  


 1.  Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK                        LAT   49:32   04:11  (1)    02:42  (1)    07:45  (1)    04:20  (3)    03:19  (1)    02:45  (1)    04:18  (1)    03:34  (2)    03:49  (1)    01:23  (1)           
                                                                            04:11  (1)    06:53  (1)    14:38  (1)    18:58  (1)    22:17  (1)    25:02  (1)    29:20  (1)    32:54  (1)    36:43  (1)    38:06  (1)   
                                                                            04:33  (1)    02:54  (1)    01:03  (1)    01:05  (1)    01:51  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            42:39  (1)    45:33  (1)    46:36  (1)    47:41  (1)    49:32  (1)    49:32                              
 2.  Tita Freimane             Auseklis IK                    LAT   66:33   05:31  (3)    03:15  (2)    12:38  (3)    04:07  (2)    04:13  (2)    03:42  (3)    06:11  (3)    03:14  (1)    07:19  (4)    01:48  (3)           
                                                                            05:31  (3)    08:46  (3)    21:24  (3)    25:31  (3)    29:44  (3)    33:26  (3)    39:37  (3)    42:51  (3)    50:10  (3)    51:58  (3)   
                                                                            06:02  (3)    03:28  (3)    01:27  (2)    01:18  (2)    02:20  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            58:00  (3)    61:28  (3)    62:55  (2)    64:13  (2)    66:33  (2)    66:33                              
 3.  Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda OK                     LAT   66:40   04:57  (2)    03:21  (3)    09:54  (2)    03:48  (1)    04:13  (2)    03:31  (2)    05:22  (2)    03:38  (4)    08:57  (7)    01:44  (2)           
                                                                            04:57  (2)    08:18  (2)    18:12  (2)    22:00  (2)    26:13  (2)    29:44  (2)    35:06  (2)    38:44  (2)    47:41  (2)    49:25  (2)   
                                                                            07:52  (4)    04:05  (4)    01:39  (5)    01:20  (4)    02:19  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:17  (2)    61:22  (2)    63:01  (3)    64:21  (3)    66:40  (3)    66:40                              
 4.  Vija Velika               Kocēni                         LAT   70:43   05:54  (4)    03:39  (4)    13:00  (5)    05:42  (5)    04:40  (5)    03:48  (4)    06:37  (5)    04:04  (5)    07:00  (2)    01:48  (3)           
                                                                            05:54  (4)    09:33  (4)    22:33  (4)    28:15  (4)    32:55  (4)    36:43  (4)    43:20  (4)    47:24  (4)    54:24  (4)    56:12  (4)   
                                                                            05:55  (2)    03:23  (2)    01:29  (3)    01:19  (3)    02:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            62:07  (4)    65:30  (4)    66:59  (4)    68:18  (4)    70:43  (4)    70:43                              
 5.  Maruta Habermane          A2                             LAT   83:37   06:14  (5)    08:22  (7)    12:39  (4)    04:57  (4)    04:39  (4)    04:34  (5)    06:21  (4)    03:34  (2)    07:17  (3)    02:05  (5)           
                                                                            06:14  (5)    14:36  (7)    27:15  (5)    32:12  (5)    36:51  (5)    41:25  (5)    47:46  (5)    51:20  (5)    58:37  (5)    60:42  (5)   
                                                                            09:26  (6)    07:45  (5)    01:38  (4)    01:34  (5)    02:32  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            70:08  (5)    77:53  (5)    79:31  (5)    81:05  (5)    83:37  (5)    83:37                              
 6.  Mudīte Kučinska           Prizma OK                      LAT   97:34   08:07  (7)    04:12  (5)    16:12  (6)    06:01  (6)    05:16  (6)    04:37  (6)    07:59  (6)    04:47  (6)    08:16  (5)    03:50  (6)           
                                                                            08:07  (7)    12:19  (5)    28:31  (6)    34:32  (6)    39:48  (6)    44:25  (6)    52:24  (6)    57:11  (6)    65:27  (6)    69:17  (6)   
                                                                            08:20  (5)    12:57  (6)    02:14  (7)    02:10  (7)    02:36  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            77:37  (6)    90:34  (6)    92:48  (6)    94:58  (6)    97:34  (6)    97:34                              
 7.  Dace Spudas               individuāli                    LAT  131:47   06:24  (6)    07:02  (6)    16:40  (7)    09:15  (7)    09:41  (7)    15:03  (7)    09:38  (7)    08:48  (7)    08:35  (6)    04:43  (7)           
                                                                            06:24  (6)    13:26  (6)    30:06  (7)    39:21  (7)    49:02  (7)    64:05  (7)    73:43  (7)    82:31  (7)    91:06  (7)    95:49  (7)   
                                                                            10:41  (7)    18:41  (7)    01:58  (6)    01:53  (6)    02:45  (7)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           106:30  (7)   125:11  (7)   127:09  (7)   129:02  (7)   131:47  (7)   131:47                              
     Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda OK                     LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D65          3900 m/12 c  


 1.  Ilze Bruce                Saldus OK                      LAT   48:29   03:28  (2)    03:19  (2)    07:04  (1)    01:36  (1)    02:41  (2)    05:39  (1)    04:40  (2)    03:19  (3)    04:41  (4)    05:47  (1)               
                                                                            03:28  (2)    06:47  (2)    13:51  (2)    15:27  (1)    18:08  (1)    23:47  (1)    28:27  (1)    31:46  (1)    36:27  (1)    42:14  (1)   
                                                                            01:57  (2)    02:30  (1)    01:48  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            44:11  (1)    46:41  (1)    48:29  (1)    48:29                                            
 2.  Velta Zjatkova            Alnis OK                       LAT   56:59   03:11  (1)    02:48  (1)    07:09  (2)    03:14  (5)    02:14  (1)    07:08  (4)    03:40  (1)    02:27  (1)    10:09  (5)    08:22  (5)               
                                                                            03:11  (1)    05:59  (1)    13:08  (1)    16:22  (2)    18:36  (2)    25:44  (2)    29:24  (2)    31:51  (2)    42:00  (2)    50:22  (2)   
                                                                            01:47  (1)    02:52  (3)    01:58  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            52:09  (2)    55:01  (2)    56:59  (2)    56:59                                            
 3.  Rasma Oša                 individuāli                    LAT   65:28   04:32  (4)    03:55  (4)    14:51  (4)    01:59  (2)    03:20  (3)    06:54  (3)    08:26  (4)    03:08  (2)    04:06  (2)    07:23  (4)               
                                                                            04:32  (4)    08:27  (4)    23:18  (4)    25:17  (4)    28:37  (4)    35:31  (3)    43:57  (4)    47:05  (4)    51:11  (4)    58:34  (4)   
                                                                            02:07  (3)    02:35  (2)    02:12  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:41  (4)    63:16  (3)    65:28  (3)    65:28                                            
 4.  Jūlija Zvirgzda           Seniors OK                     LAT   66:26   06:00  (5)    03:55  (4)    14:52  (5)    02:30  (3)    04:29  (5)    06:00  (2)    04:51  (3)    03:50  (5)    04:20  (3)    06:12  (2)               
                                                                            06:00  (5)    09:55  (5)    24:47  (5)    27:17  (5)    31:46  (5)    37:46  (5)    42:37  (3)    46:27  (3)    50:47  (3)    56:59  (3)   
                                                                            02:40  (5)    04:07  (5)    02:40  (5)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            59:39  (3)    63:46  (4)    66:26  (4)    66:26                                            
 5.  Vija Lauva                Silva                          LAT   68:00   03:57  (3)    03:39  (3)    07:17  (3)    02:45  (4)    03:34  (4)    16:06  (5)    09:16  (5)    03:30  (4)    03:25  (1)    07:07  (3)               
                                                                            03:57  (3)    07:36  (3)    14:53  (3)    17:38  (3)    21:12  (3)    37:18  (4)    46:34  (5)    50:04  (5)    53:29  (5)    60:36  (5)   
                                                                            02:11  (4)    02:53  (4)    02:20  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            62:47  (5)    65:40  (5)    68:00  (5)    68:00                                            
     Valda Janova              individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D60          3900 m/12 c  


 1.  Māra Bolšteina            Alnis OK                       LAT   45:09   03:33  (2)    03:44  (3)    07:36  (6)    01:53  (1)    02:42  (2)    04:58  (1)    03:10  (1)    02:54  (1)    03:01  (1)    05:03  (1)               
                                                                            03:33  (2)    07:17  (1)    14:53  (2)    16:46  (1)    19:28  (1)    24:26  (1)    27:36  (1)    30:30  (1)    33:31  (1)    38:34  (1)   
                                                                            02:03  (2)    02:30  (1)    02:02  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            40:37  (1)    43:07  (1)    45:09  (1)    45:09                                            
 2.  Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma OK                      LAT   54:34   03:45  (3)    05:46  (10)   07:03  (2)    02:22  (6)    02:57  (5)    05:21  (2)    04:19  (3)    04:07  (6)    04:00  (3)    06:16  (3)               
                                                                            03:45  (3)    09:31  (7)    16:34  (5)    18:56  (5)    21:53  (5)    27:14  (4)    31:33  (3)    35:40  (3)    39:40  (2)    45:56  (2)   
                                                                            02:31  (4)    03:39  (7)    02:28  (7)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            48:27  (2)    52:06  (2)    54:34  (2)    54:34                                            
 3.  Māra Ābola                individuāli                    LAT   58:09   04:09  (6)    03:29  (1)    07:26  (4)    02:10  (2)    03:08  (7)    06:53  (7)    04:19  (3)    03:28  (3)    05:17  (8)    09:39  (8)               
                                                                            04:09  (6)    07:38  (2)    15:04  (3)    17:14  (3)    20:22  (4)    27:15  (5)    31:34  (4)    35:02  (2)    40:19  (3)    49:58  (3)   
                                                                            02:40  (6)    03:17  (6)    02:14  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            52:38  (3)    55:55  (3)    58:09  (3)    58:09                                            
 4.  Jennifer Hawkins          Bushflyers                     AUS   60:15   03:57  (4)    04:00  (6)    06:42  (1)    02:20  (4)    02:38  (1)    06:10  (4)    04:05  (2)    08:32  (11)   08:13  (11)   06:13  (2)               
                                                                            03:57  (4)    07:57  (4)    14:39  (1)    16:59  (2)    19:37  (2)    25:47  (2)    29:52  (2)    38:24  (5)    46:37  (6)    52:50  (5)   
                                                                            02:07  (3)    02:55  (3)    02:23  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            54:57  (4)    57:52  (4)    60:15  (4)    60:15                                            
 5.  Vaira Černišova           OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT   61:02   04:01  (5)    03:37  (2)    07:26  (4)    02:21  (5)    02:54  (3)    05:40  (3)    07:42  (11)   05:43  (9)    04:31  (5)    10:13  (9)               
                                                                            04:01  (5)    07:38  (2)    15:04  (3)    17:25  (4)    20:19  (3)    25:59  (3)    33:41  (5)    39:24  (6)    43:55  (5)    54:08  (6)   
                                                                            01:55  (1)    03:14  (4)    01:45  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            56:03  (6)    59:17  (6)    61:02  (5)    61:02                                            
 6.  Ilona Vandāna             Seniors OK                     LAT   61:33   03:30  (1)    07:15  (11)   07:20  (3)    02:10  (2)    03:03  (6)    06:40  (6)    04:58  (5)    03:12  (2)    05:02  (7)    09:37  (7)               
                                                                            03:30  (1)    10:45  (9)    18:05  (7)    20:15  (6)    23:18  (6)    29:58  (6)    34:56  (6)    38:08  (4)    43:10  (4)    52:47  (4)   
                                                                            02:42  (7)    03:39  (7)    02:25  (6)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            55:29  (5)    59:08  (5)    61:33  (6)    61:33                                            
 7.  Inta Kļava                Meridiāns                      LAT   64:29   04:10  (7)    03:59  (5)    09:37  (9)    03:05  (10)   03:37  (8)    07:50  (8)    07:31  (10)   03:33  (4)    03:41  (2)    08:28  (6)               
                                                                            04:10  (7)    08:09  (5)    17:46  (6)    20:51  (7)    24:28  (7)    32:18  (8)    39:49  (8)    43:22  (7)    47:03  (7)    55:31  (7)   
                                                                            03:10  (10)   03:14  (4)    02:34  (9)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:41  (7)    61:55  (7)    64:29  (7)    64:29                                            
 8.  Laima Kalvele             Seniors OK                     LAT   65:30   04:21  (8)    04:46  (7)    10:40  (10)   02:46  (7)    03:48  (9)    09:59  (9)    05:11  (6)    04:07  (6)    04:26  (4)    07:28  (4)               
                                                                            04:21  (8)    09:07  (6)    19:47  (10)   22:33  (9)    26:21  (10)   36:20  (9)    41:31  (9)    45:38  (9)    50:04  (9)    57:32  (9)   
                                                                            02:43  (8)    02:43  (2)    02:32  (8)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:15  (8)    62:58  (8)    65:30  (8)    65:30                                            
 9.  Laimdota Šulte            Prizma OK                      LAT   66:46   06:24  (11)   03:49  (4)    08:29  (7)    02:48  (8)    03:48  (9)    06:35  (5)    07:18  (8)    05:29  (8)    04:54  (6)    07:35  (5)               
                                                                            06:24  (11)   10:13  (8)    18:42  (8)    21:30  (8)    25:18  (8)    31:53  (7)    39:11  (7)    44:40  (8)    49:34  (8)    57:09  (8)   
                                                                            03:07  (9)    03:51  (11)   02:39  (10)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            60:16  (9)    64:07  (9)    66:46  (9)    66:46                                            
10.  Līga Beržuka              Baloži                         LAT   74:26   06:14  (9)    04:51  (8)    08:41  (8)    02:49  (9)    02:56  (4)    12:50  (11)   07:25  (9)    03:41  (5)    05:30  (9)    10:50  (10)              
                                                                            06:14  (9)    11:05  (10)   19:46  (9)    22:35  (10)   25:31  (9)    38:21  (10)   45:46  (10)   49:27  (10)   54:57  (10)   65:47  (10)  
                                                                            02:31  (4)    03:45  (10)   02:23  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            68:18  (10)   72:03  (10)   74:26  (10)   74:26                                            
11.  Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors OK                     LAT   93:39   06:23  (10)   05:30  (9)    13:39  (11)   03:59  (11)   04:17  (11)   11:25  (10)   06:51  (7)    07:52  (10)   07:00  (10)   16:25  (11)              
                                                                            06:23  (10)   11:53  (11)   25:32  (11)   29:31  (11)   33:48  (11)   45:13  (11)   52:04  (11)   59:56  (11)   66:56  (11)   83:21  (11)  
                                                                            03:23  (11)   03:44  (9)    03:11  (11)   00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            86:44  (11)   90:28  (11)   93:39  (11)   93:39                                            
     Līvija Blanka             Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D70          3900 m/12 c  


 1.  Erna Skujiņa              Meridiāns                      LAT   50:02   03:35  (1)    03:27  (1)    07:33  (1)    01:36  (1)    03:31  (2)    05:39  (1)    03:47  (1)    03:37  (2)    04:16  (2)    06:01  (1)               
                                                                            03:35  (1)    07:02  (1)    14:35  (1)    16:11  (1)    19:42  (1)    25:21  (1)    29:08  (1)    32:45  (1)    37:01  (1)    43:02  (1)   
                                                                            02:18  (1)    02:40  (1)    02:02  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            45:20  (1)    48:00  (1)    50:02  (1)    50:02                                            
 2.  Rita Ostupe               Kāpa OK                        LAT   63:40   04:23  (2)    06:17  (3)    08:08  (2)    02:48  (3)    03:35  (3)    08:29  (4)    07:34  (4)    03:32  (1)    03:57  (1)    06:49  (3)               
                                                                            04:23  (2)    10:40  (3)    18:48  (3)    21:36  (3)    25:11  (3)    33:40  (3)    41:14  (3)    44:46  (3)    48:43  (2)    55:32  (2)   
                                                                            02:36  (2)    03:03  (2)    02:29  (3)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            58:08  (2)    61:11  (2)    63:40  (2)    63:40                                            
 3.  Māra Zeberliņa            TAKA TOK                       LAT   64:56   04:36  (3)    05:01  (2)    08:26  (3)    02:24  (2)    03:29  (1)    07:02  (2)    05:57  (2)    03:55  (3)    08:52  (4)    06:21  (2)               
                                                                            04:36  (3)    09:37  (2)    18:03  (2)    20:27  (2)    23:56  (2)    30:58  (2)    36:55  (2)    40:50  (2)    49:42  (3)    56:03  (3)   
                                                                            03:02  (3)    03:24  (3)    02:27  (2)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            59:05  (3)    62:29  (3)    64:56  (3)    64:56                                            
 4.  Ilda Pāna                 individuāli                    LAT  109:35   08:53  (4)    06:19  (4)    39:58  (4)    03:31  (4)    04:20  (4)    08:26  (3)    06:43  (3)    04:59  (4)    06:18  (3)    09:41  (4)               
                                                                            08:53  (4)    15:12  (4)    55:10  (4)    58:41  (4)    63:01  (4)    71:27  (4)    78:10  (4)    83:09  (4)    89:27  (4)    99:08  (4)   
                                                                            03:35  (4)    04:06  (4)    02:46  (4)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                           102:43  (4)   106:49  (4)   109:35  (4)   109:35                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


D75          3900 m/12 c  


 1.  Dzidra Bērziņa            Burkānciems                    LAT   88:26   05:28  (1)    06:48  (1)    11:18  (1)    02:56  (1)    05:24  (1)    09:50  (1)    07:10  (1)    06:46  (1)    05:39  (1)    15:30  (1)               
                                                                            05:28  (1)    12:16  (1)    23:34  (1)    26:30  (1)    31:54  (1)    41:44  (1)    48:54  (1)    55:40  (1)    61:19  (1)    76:49  (1)   
                                                                            03:25  (1)    05:09  (1)    03:03  (1)    00:00  (1)                                             
                                                                            80:14  (1)    85:23  (1)    88:26  (1)    88:26                                            


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H12          2700 m/6 c  


 1.  Kārlis Kosmačevs          Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   23:42   07:12  (6)    03:02  (1)    03:04  (1)    06:01  (15)   01:29  (2)    01:36  (1)    01:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:12  (6)    10:14  (4)    13:18  (1)    19:19  (1)    20:48  (2)    22:24  (1)    23:42  (1)    23:42                
 2.  Ēriks Gruzde              Meridiāns                      LAT   23:57   05:13  (1)    03:19  (2)    06:34  (14)   04:15  (4)    01:26  (1)    01:40  (2)    01:30  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:13  (1)    08:32  (1)    15:06  (4)    19:21  (2)    20:47  (1)    22:27  (2)    23:57  (2)    23:57                
 3.  Valters Ļubinskis         ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   25:11   05:29  (3)    03:44  (5)    05:37  (7)    04:55  (7)    01:53  (8)    01:55  (7)    01:38  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:29  (3)    09:13  (3)    14:50  (2)    19:45  (3)    21:38  (3)    23:33  (3)    25:11  (3)    25:11                
 4.  Rūdolfs Zērnis            Saldus OK                      LAT   25:55   05:24  (2)    03:26  (3)    08:51  (19)   03:40  (3)    01:29  (2)    01:41  (3)    01:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:24  (2)    08:50  (2)    17:41  (8)    21:21  (4)    22:50  (4)    24:31  (4)    25:55  (4)    25:55                
 5.  Ritvars Karpikovs         Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   28:06   07:26  (9)    03:28  (4)    04:01  (2)    08:35  (21)   01:36  (4)    01:42  (4)    01:18  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:26  (9)    10:54  (5)    14:55  (3)    23:30  (7)    25:06  (6)    26:48  (6)    28:06  (5)    28:06                
 6.  Imants Lūsiņš             Meridiāns                      LAT   28:08   07:49  (13)   05:10  (17)   04:16  (4)    04:39  (6)    02:21  (21)   02:10  (17)   01:43  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:49  (13)   12:59  (12)   17:15  (6)    21:54  (5)    24:15  (5)    26:25  (5)    28:08  (6)    28:08                
 7.  Ritvars Kārkliņš          Meridiāns                      LAT   28:56   07:21  (8)    04:08  (10)   05:48  (8)    05:49  (14)   02:10  (14)   02:02  (9)    01:38  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:21  (8)    11:29  (7)    17:17  (7)    23:06  (6)    25:16  (7)    27:18  (7)    28:56  (7)    28:56                
 8.  Roberts Eihmanis          Auseklis IK                    LAT   31:22   09:19  (15)   04:04  (8)    05:57  (10)   05:45  (11)   02:13  (16)   02:18  (20)   01:46  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:19  (15)   13:23  (13)   19:20  (10)   25:05  (8)    27:18  (9)    29:36  (9)    31:22  (8)    31:22                
 9.  Ģirts Krastiņš            Ogre OK                        LAT   31:30   06:22  (4)    04:53  (16)   10:34  (24)   03:37  (2)    01:48  (7)    02:18  (20)   01:58  (25)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:22  (4)    11:15  (6)    21:49  (12)   25:26  (9)    27:14  (8)    29:32  (8)    31:30  (9)    31:30                
10.  Asbjørn Olsen             Løten O-Lag                    NOR   32:30   07:04  (5)    04:40  (13)   05:58  (12)   08:49  (23)   02:19  (19)   02:04  (11)   01:36  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:04  (5)    11:44  (8)    17:42  (9)    26:31  (11)   28:50  (11)   30:54  (10)   32:30  (10)   32:30                
11.  Kristaps Ansons           Pāvilosta Jaunsardze           LAT   32:47   07:36  (10)   04:34  (12)   04:30  (6)    08:53  (24)   02:34  (23)   02:50  (26)   01:50  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:36  (10)   12:10  (9)    16:40  (5)    25:33  (10)   28:07  (10)   30:57  (11)   32:47  (11)   32:47                
12.  Tomass Kalniņš            ZVOC                           LAT   33:32   11:16  (21)   04:02  (7)    05:56  (9)    05:48  (13)   02:30  (22)   02:06  (14)   01:54  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            11:16  (21)   15:18  (19)   21:14  (11)   27:02  (12)   29:32  (12)   31:38  (12)   33:32  (12)   33:32                
13.  Toms Grende               Viga OK                        LAT   33:41   07:42  (12)   04:40  (13)   09:47  (22)   05:20  (8)    02:06  (12)   02:09  (16)   01:57  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:42  (12)   12:22  (10)   22:09  (13)   27:29  (13)   29:35  (13)   31:44  (13)   33:41  (13)   33:41                
14.  Kristians Markovs         Sprīdītis                      LAT   37:08   10:23  (20)   08:25  (26)   04:10  (3)    08:33  (20)   01:42  (5)    01:53  (6)    02:02  (27)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:23  (20)   18:48  (21)   22:58  (15)   31:31  (14)   33:13  (14)   35:06  (14)   37:08  (14)   37:08                
15.  Pēteris Liepa             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   37:09   07:12  (6)    05:32  (22)   13:18  (26)   05:31  (9)    01:55  (10)   02:04  (11)   01:37  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:12  (6)    12:44  (11)   26:02  (17)   31:33  (15)   33:28  (15)   35:32  (15)   37:09  (15)   37:09                
16.  Rait Ernits               Võru OK                        EST   37:37   10:01  (16)   05:16  (20)   06:58  (15)   09:23  (26)   01:53  (8)    02:26  (24)   01:40  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:01  (16)   15:17  (18)   22:15  (14)   31:38  (16)   33:31  (16)   35:57  (16)   37:37  (16)   37:37                
17.  Niklāvs Barkovskis        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   38:23   10:19  (19)   03:57  (6)    09:36  (21)   09:02  (25)   02:16  (17)   01:48  (5)    01:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:19  (19)   14:16  (15)   23:52  (16)   32:54  (17)   35:10  (17)   36:58  (17)   38:23  (17)   38:23                
18.  Mārtiņš Aizpurvs          individuāli                    LAT   38:58   14:38  (26)   04:51  (15)   10:27  (23)   03:34  (1)    01:47  (6)    02:06  (14)   01:35  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            14:38  (26)   19:29  (22)   29:56  (22)   33:30  (19)   35:17  (18)   37:23  (18)   38:58  (18)   38:58                
19.  Emīls Dzalbs              Meridiāns                      LAT   39:34   15:25  (28)   05:25  (21)   07:00  (16)   05:36  (10)   02:03  (11)   02:04  (11)   02:01  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            15:25  (28)   20:50  (24)   27:50  (19)   33:26  (18)   35:29  (19)   37:33  (19)   39:34  (19)   39:34                
20.  Juris Vasiļjevs           Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   41:08   10:05  (17)   12:05  (30)   06:02  (13)   06:28  (16)   02:08  (13)   02:45  (25)   01:35  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:05  (17)   22:10  (26)   28:12  (20)   34:40  (20)   36:48  (20)   39:33  (20)   41:08  (20)   41:08                
21.  Arvīds Dzērve             Meridiāns                      LAT   44:42   23:53  (30)   05:13  (18)   04:25  (5)    04:30  (5)    02:19  (19)   02:15  (18)   02:07  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            23:53  (30)   29:06  (28)   33:31  (23)   38:01  (21)   40:20  (21)   42:35  (21)   44:42  (21)   44:42                
22.  Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis IK                    LAT   45:12   10:13  (18)   04:04  (8)    12:26  (25)   11:28  (28)   02:51  (24)   02:21  (23)   01:49  (17)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:13  (18)   14:17  (16)   26:43  (18)   38:11  (22)   41:02  (22)   43:23  (22)   45:12  (22)   45:12                
23.  Ilvars Bērziņš            Meridiāns                      LAT   47:41   20:58  (29)   08:27  (28)   05:57  (10)   05:46  (12)   02:18  (18)   02:20  (22)   01:55  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            20:58  (29)   29:25  (29)   35:22  (25)   41:08  (24)   43:26  (23)   45:46  (23)   47:41  (23)   47:41                
24.  Mārtiņš Točs              Meridiāns                      LAT   48:55   14:29  (24)   07:09  (24)   07:48  (18)   10:51  (27)   03:46  (28)   03:19  (27)   01:33  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            14:29  (24)   21:38  (25)   29:26  (21)   40:17  (23)   44:03  (24)   47:22  (24)   48:55  (24)   48:55                
25.  Kārlis Šēns               Pāvilosta Jaunsardze           LAT   52:48   26:57  (31)   04:18  (11)   07:20  (17)   08:04  (19)   02:12  (15)   02:00  (8)    01:57  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            26:57  (31)   31:15  (30)   38:35  (27)   46:39  (26)   48:51  (26)   50:51  (26)   52:48  (25)   52:48                
26.  Deniss Shved              SRD SK                         EST   53:17   08:26  (14)   05:13  (18)   21:42  (29)   06:54  (17)   05:06  (32)   03:19  (27)   02:37  (32)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:26  (14)   13:39  (14)   35:21  (24)   42:15  (25)   47:21  (25)   50:40  (25)   53:17  (26)   53:17                
27.  Jānis Stankēvičs          individuāli Rēzekne            LAT   61:12   11:49  (22)   05:41  (23)   20:58  (28)   13:32  (29)   03:15  (26)   03:42  (29)   02:15  (30)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            11:49  (22)   17:30  (20)   38:28  (26)   52:00  (27)   55:15  (27)   58:57  (27)   61:12  (27)   61:12                
28.  Sander Lembra             Võru OK                        EST   66:29   12:02  (23)   08:26  (27)   28:43  (30)   07:28  (18)   04:00  (30)   03:42  (29)   02:08  (29)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            12:02  (23)   20:28  (23)   49:11  (29)   56:39  (28)   60:39  (28)   64:21  (28)   66:29  (28)   66:29                
29.  Pauls Auziņš              RSP                            LAT   69:12   15:01  (27)   08:40  (29)   19:48  (27)   18:32  (30)   03:02  (25)   02:16  (19)   01:53  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            15:01  (27)   23:41  (27)   43:29  (28)   62:01  (29)   65:03  (29)   67:19  (29)   69:12  (29)   69:12                
30.  Edgars Strahs             Auseklis IK                    LAT   90:22   14:37  (25)   48:23  (31)   09:16  (20)   08:45  (22)   03:30  (27)   03:57  (32)   01:54  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            14:37  (25)   63:00  (31)   72:16  (30)   81:01  (30)   84:31  (30)   88:28  (30)   90:22  (30)   90:22                
     Elvis Kreitūzis           Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Māris Lamberts            Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   07:36  (10)   07:40  (25)   --:--           X:X         04:07  (31)   02:02  (9)    01:32  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:36  (10)   15:16  (17)   --:--         42:38         46:45         48:47         50:19         50:19                
     Raimonds Zariņš           Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         --:--           X:X         03:52  (29)   03:45  (31)   02:17  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         18:25         --:--         36:16         40:08         43:53         46:10         46:10                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H10*          2000 m/6 c  


 1.  Valdemārs Nulle           Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   14:26   03:25  (1)    01:37  (4)    01:37  (2)    02:00  (1)    01:52  (7)    02:15  (3)    01:40  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:25  (1)    05:02  (1)    06:39  (1)    08:39  (1)    10:31  (1)    12:46  (2)    14:26  (1)    14:26                
 2.  Ingus Kaņeps              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   14:35   03:44  (5)    01:20  (1)    01:49  (14)   02:06  (3)    01:34  (2)    02:10  (1)    01:52  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:44  (5)    05:04  (2)    06:53  (2)    08:59  (2)    10:33  (2)    12:43  (1)    14:35  (2)    14:35                
 3.  Otto-Pēteris Pirtnieks    Auseklis IK                    LAT   15:51   03:35  (3)    01:57  (16)   01:43  (4)    02:15  (7)    02:04  (12)   02:26  (9)    01:51  (21)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:35  (3)    05:32  (4)    07:15  (3)    09:30  (3)    11:34  (3)    14:00  (3)    15:51  (3)    15:51                
 4.  Emīls Žukovskis           Kocēni                         LAT   16:47   04:41  (15)   01:54  (15)   01:46  (8)    02:15  (7)    02:01  (10)   02:26  (9)    01:44  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:41  (15)   06:35  (9)    08:21  (8)    10:36  (7)    12:37  (6)    15:03  (5)    16:47  (4)    16:47                
 5.  Mundis Mišins             Auseklis IK                    LAT   16:51   04:22  (12)   01:39  (5)    01:48  (10)   02:24  (13)   01:51  (6)    03:00  (22)   01:47  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:22  (12)   06:01  (6)    07:49  (5)    10:13  (4)    12:04  (4)    15:04  (6)    16:51  (5)    16:51                
 6.  Klāvs Linde               Meridiāns                      LAT   17:03   04:40  (14)   01:40  (6)    02:01  (22)   02:15  (7)    02:05  (15)   02:43  (15)   01:39  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:40  (14)   06:20  (8)    08:21  (8)    10:36  (7)    12:41  (7)    15:24  (7)    17:03  (6)    17:03                
 6.  Vadim Shved               SRD SK                         EST   17:03   04:17  (11)   01:47  (9)    01:56  (19)   02:15  (7)    02:02  (11)   02:41  (14)   02:05  (37)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:17  (11)   06:04  (7)    08:00  (7)    10:15  (5)    12:17  (5)    14:58  (4)    17:03  (6)    17:03                
 8.  Aurimas Samanskas         OSK TAKAS                      LTU   17:39   03:46  (6)    01:52  (14)   01:58  (20)   02:41  (21)   02:50  (29)   02:38  (12)   01:54  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:46  (6)    05:38  (5)    07:36  (4)    10:17  (6)    13:07  (8)    15:45  (8)    17:39  (8)    17:39                
 9.  Ģirts Leontjevs           Vestiena                       LAT   18:17   05:46  (22)   01:50  (12)   01:48  (10)   02:10  (5)    01:56  (8)    03:01  (24)   01:46  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:46  (22)   07:36  (14)   09:24  (11)   11:34  (9)    13:30  (9)    16:31  (9)    18:17  (9)    18:17                
10.  Jānis Gudēns              Kalnpierbes                    LAT   19:07   05:12  (20)   02:35  (24)   01:48  (10)   02:40  (19)   01:41  (5)    03:26  (31)   01:45  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:12  (20)   07:47  (18)   09:35  (13)   12:15  (11)   13:56  (10)   17:22  (10)   19:07  (10)   19:07                
11.  Raimonds Purvinskis       Meridiāns                      LAT   19:53   07:37  (32)   01:27  (2)    01:45  (5)    02:15  (7)    02:38  (23)   02:23  (6)    01:48  (18)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:37  (32)   09:04  (26)   10:49  (23)   13:04  (16)   15:42  (14)   18:05  (11)   19:53  (11)   19:53                
12.  Dinārs Gutāns             Vestiena                       LAT   19:56   04:24  (13)   04:10  (39)   01:37  (2)    02:29  (14)   02:06  (16)   03:20  (29)   01:50  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:24  (13)   08:34  (23)   10:11  (18)   12:40  (14)   14:46  (11)   18:06  (12)   19:56  (12)   19:56                
13.  Niks Ramanis              Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   20:01   06:05  (27)   01:44  (7)    01:55  (18)   04:11  (37)   01:32  (1)    02:50  (20)   01:44  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:05  (27)   07:49  (19)   09:44  (14)   13:55  (21)   15:27  (12)   18:17  (13)   20:01  (13)   20:01                
14.  Dāvis Alksnis             Meridiāns                      LAT   20:04   03:48  (7)    03:56  (38)   01:45  (5)    02:30  (15)   03:44  (32)   02:35  (11)   01:46  (13)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:48  (7)    07:44  (16)   09:29  (12)   11:59  (10)   15:43  (15)   18:18  (14)   20:04  (14)   20:04                
15.  Toms Poļaks               Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   20:09   05:01  (17)   04:24  (42)   01:52  (17)   02:45  (23)   01:34  (2)    02:48  (19)   01:45  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:01  (17)   09:25  (29)   11:17  (25)   14:02  (22)   15:36  (13)   18:24  (15)   20:09  (15)   20:09                
16.  Kristaps Abersons         TAKA TOK                       LAT   20:51   04:13  (10)   02:39  (26)   02:57  (41)   04:20  (38)   01:40  (4)    03:15  (28)   01:47  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:13  (10)   06:52  (10)   09:49  (16)   14:09  (24)   15:49  (17)   19:04  (16)   20:51  (16)   20:51                
17.  Uldis Gailis              Saulkrasti                     LAT   21:34   04:09  (9)    03:10  (34)   02:28  (32)   02:49  (24)   04:06  (33)   02:50  (20)   02:02  (35)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:09  (9)    07:19  (12)   09:47  (15)   12:36  (13)   16:42  (19)   19:32  (17)   21:34  (17)   21:34                
18.  Didzis Ruģelis            Viga OK                        LAT   21:56   04:04  (8)    04:26  (43)   02:07  (25)   02:07  (4)    04:14  (35)   03:03  (25)   01:55  (27)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:04  (8)    08:30  (21)   10:37  (22)   12:44  (15)   16:58  (21)   20:01  (18)   21:56  (18)   21:56                
19.  Kalvis Krastiņš           individuāli                    LAT   22:03   05:48  (23)   03:25  (36)   02:31  (33)   02:38  (17)   02:35  (19)   03:14  (27)   01:52  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:48  (23)   09:13  (28)   11:44  (29)   14:22  (25)   16:57  (20)   20:11  (19)   22:03  (19)   22:03                
20.  Aivis Šiliņš              Alnis OK                       LAT   22:42   05:09  (19)   04:22  (41)   02:08  (27)   02:01  (2)    04:20  (36)   03:00  (22)   01:42  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:09  (19)   09:31  (30)   11:39  (28)   13:40  (19)   18:00  (23)   21:00  (21)   22:42  (20)   22:42                
20.  Zigmārs Bernāns           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   22:42   07:48  (34)   03:04  (31)   01:36  (1)    02:40  (19)   03:36  (30)   02:11  (2)    01:47  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:48  (34)   10:52  (32)   12:28  (30)   15:08  (27)   18:44  (28)   20:55  (20)   22:42  (20)   22:42                
22.  Mārtiņš Šķesteris         Meridiāns                      LAT   22:46   10:33  (45)   01:31  (3)    01:45  (5)    02:11  (6)    02:37  (22)   02:25  (8)    01:44  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:33  (45)   12:04  (39)   13:49  (34)   16:00  (29)   18:37  (26)   21:02  (22)   22:46  (22)   22:46                
23.  Krišjānis Krūmiņš         Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   22:58   03:29  (2)    03:29  (37)   03:16  (42)   02:58  (26)   02:36  (21)   05:14  (40)   01:56  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:29  (2)    06:58  (11)   10:14  (19)   13:12  (17)   15:48  (16)   21:02  (22)   22:58  (23)   22:58                
24.  Ojārs Leja                Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   23:04   03:36  (4)    01:47  (9)    02:32  (34)   06:10  (43)   04:27  (37)   02:43  (15)   01:49  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:36  (4)    05:23  (3)    07:55  (6)    14:05  (23)   18:32  (25)   21:15  (24)   23:04  (24)   23:04                
25.  Sandis Āboliņš            Jaujas                         LAT   24:06   07:52  (35)   02:56  (29)   02:23  (31)   03:00  (27)   03:39  (31)   02:20  (5)    01:56  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:52  (35)   10:48  (31)   13:11  (32)   16:11  (31)   19:50  (29)   22:10  (25)   24:06  (25)   24:06                
26.  Tomass Andersons          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   24:19   05:49  (25)   03:14  (35)   02:33  (36)   03:06  (30)   02:46  (26)   04:55  (38)   01:56  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:49  (25)   09:03  (25)   11:36  (27)   14:42  (26)   17:28  (22)   22:23  (26)   24:19  (26)   24:19                
27.  Ēriks Bēmis               Meridiāns                      LAT   25:13   06:44  (30)   01:46  (8)    01:49  (14)   07:45  (47)   01:57  (9)    03:28  (32)   01:44  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:44  (30)   08:30  (21)   10:19  (21)   18:04  (35)   20:01  (30)   23:29  (28)   25:13  (27)   25:13                
28.  Ervīns Jansons            Auseklis IK                    LAT   25:17   04:48  (16)   02:55  (28)   02:34  (37)   03:12  (32)   05:10  (39)   04:34  (37)   02:04  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:48  (16)   07:43  (15)   10:17  (20)   13:29  (18)   18:39  (27)   23:13  (27)   25:17  (28)   25:17                
29.  Atis Kozlovskis           individuāli                    LAT   25:58   05:08  (18)   02:23  (19)   01:46  (8)    06:55  (45)   05:45  (40)   02:18  (4)    01:43  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:08  (18)   07:31  (13)   09:17  (10)   16:12  (32)   21:57  (33)   24:15  (29)   25:58  (29)   25:58                
30.  Ģirts Freimanis           Silva                          LAT   26:44   09:19  (39)   02:30  (20)   02:00  (21)   03:33  (34)   04:45  (38)   02:40  (13)   01:57  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:19  (39)   11:49  (36)   13:49  (34)   17:22  (34)   22:07  (34)   24:47  (30)   26:44  (30)   26:44                
31.  Jēkabs Knēts              Meridiāns                      LAT   27:54   08:17  (36)   02:47  (27)   03:27  (43)   03:47  (36)   02:47  (28)   04:33  (36)   02:16  (43)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:17  (36)   11:04  (34)   14:31  (37)   18:18  (38)   21:05  (32)   25:38  (31)   27:54  (31)   27:54                
32.  Kārlis Jaunslavietis      Auseklis IK                    LAT   28:43   06:43  (29)   05:13  (45)   02:55  (40)   03:17  (33)   02:35  (19)   05:24  (41)   02:36  (46)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:43  (29)   11:56  (37)   14:51  (38)   18:08  (36)   20:43  (31)   26:07  (32)   28:43  (32)   28:43                
33.  Emīls Jagučanskis         Sprīdītis                      LAT   28:58   09:03  (38)   02:58  (30)   04:03  (45)   05:24  (42)   02:46  (26)   02:47  (18)   01:57  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:03  (38)   12:01  (38)   16:04  (43)   21:28  (44)   24:14  (37)   27:01  (34)   28:58  (33)   28:58                
34.  Krišjānis Diegs           Meridiāns                      LAT   29:02   09:46  (42)   03:06  (32)   02:44  (39)   04:31  (39)   02:29  (18)   04:16  (35)   02:10  (38)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:46  (42)   12:52  (42)   15:36  (41)   20:07  (41)   22:36  (35)   26:52  (33)   29:02  (34)   29:02                
35.  Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK                     LAT   30:00   07:15  (31)   01:50  (12)   01:48  (10)   03:01  (29)   02:04  (12)   12:23  (44)   01:39  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:15  (31)   09:05  (27)   10:53  (24)   13:54  (20)   15:58  (18)   28:21  (35)   30:00  (35)   30:00                
36.  Matiass Abzalons          Meridiāns                      LAT   30:39   05:57  (26)   10:55  (47)   02:19  (29)   02:41  (21)   04:10  (34)   02:45  (17)   01:52  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:57  (26)   16:52  (46)   19:11  (45)   21:52  (45)   26:02  (39)   28:47  (36)   30:39  (36)   30:39                
37.  Ričards Titovs            Meridiāns                      LAT   31:07   07:39  (33)   04:37  (44)   03:33  (44)   03:36  (35)   06:20  (42)   03:06  (26)   02:16  (43)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:39  (33)   12:16  (41)   15:49  (42)   19:25  (39)   25:45  (38)   28:51  (37)   31:07  (37)   31:07                
38.  Emīls Krūmiņš             Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   31:14   11:14  (47)   04:20  (40)   02:07  (25)   03:10  (31)   02:24  (17)   05:58  (42)   02:01  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            11:14  (47)   15:34  (45)   17:41  (44)   20:51  (43)   23:15  (36)   29:13  (38)   31:14  (38)   31:14                
39.  Atis Heinols              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   32:15   09:19  (39)   01:48  (11)   01:49  (14)   03:00  (27)   02:04  (12)   12:22  (43)   01:53  (25)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:19  (39)   11:07  (35)   12:56  (31)   15:56  (28)   18:00  (23)   30:22  (39)   32:15  (39)   32:15                
40.  Miks Bērziņš              Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   33:01   09:37  (41)   02:34  (22)   02:03  (24)   02:33  (16)   10:39  (44)   03:25  (30)   02:10  (38)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:37  (41)   12:11  (40)   14:14  (36)   16:47  (33)   27:26  (41)   30:51  (40)   33:01  (40)   33:01                
41.  Toms Pupainis             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   33:50   08:26  (37)   02:33  (21)   02:32  (34)   06:30  (44)   06:13  (41)   04:55  (38)   02:41  (47)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:26  (37)   10:59  (33)   13:31  (33)   20:01  (40)   26:14  (40)   31:09  (41)   33:50  (41)   33:50                
42.  Jānis Bogdanovs           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   34:07   06:06  (28)   02:00  (17)   16:55  (47)   02:16  (12)   02:43  (25)   02:23  (6)    01:44  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:06  (28)   08:06  (20)   25:01  (46)   27:17  (46)   30:00  (43)   32:23  (43)   34:07  (42)   34:07                
42.  Klāvs Riepnieks           Alūksne OK                     LAT   34:07   10:31  (44)   02:35  (24)   02:19  (29)   02:51  (25)   10:05  (43)   03:35  (33)   02:11  (41)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:31  (44)   13:06  (43)   15:25  (40)   18:16  (37)   28:21  (42)   31:56  (42)   34:07  (42)   34:07                
44.  Andris Ceļapīters         Saldus OK                      LAT   43:06   09:49  (43)   08:49  (46)   08:13  (46)   07:26  (46)   02:38  (23)   04:10  (34)   02:01  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            09:49  (43)   18:38  (47)   26:51  (47)   34:17  (47)   36:55  (44)   41:05  (44)   43:06  (44)   43:06                
     Armands Magone            Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   05:48  (23)   03:08  (33)   02:37  (38)   04:37  (40)   --:--           X:X         02:10  (38)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:48  (23)   08:56  (24)   11:33  (26)   16:10  (30)   --:--         22:50         25:00         25:00                
     Edvīns Bebrišs            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT    DISQ   05:39  (21)   02:07  (18)   02:10  (28)   02:39  (18)   --:--           X:X         02:22  (45)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:39  (21)   07:46  (17)   09:56  (17)   12:35  (12)   --:--         20:29         22:51         22:51                
     Elvijs Jaunzems           individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Jānis Ģipslis             Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Nils Sīlis                Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   10:48  (46)   02:34  (22)   02:02  (23)   05:13  (41)   --:--           X:X         02:15  (42)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            10:48  (46)   13:22  (44)   15:24  (39)   20:37  (42)   --:--         26:56         29:11         29:11                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H12*          2000 m/6 c  


 1.  Ansis Augulis             Sigulda OK                     LAT   14:49   03:16  (2)    01:31  (4)    01:41  (8)    02:12  (8)    01:49  (1)    02:33  (8)    01:47  (17)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:16  (2)    04:47  (2)    06:28  (2)    08:40  (1)    10:29  (1)    13:02  (1)    14:49  (1)    14:49                
 2.  Nauris Raize              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   15:12   03:07  (1)    01:34  (9)    01:21  (1)    02:38  (14)   03:03  (16)   02:03  (1)    01:26  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:07  (1)    04:41  (1)    06:02  (1)    08:40  (1)    11:43  (4)    13:46  (2)    15:12  (2)    15:12                
 3.  Miks Gabdulļins           Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   16:27   03:42  (5)    01:28  (3)    01:50  (12)   02:41  (15)   02:00  (5)    03:04  (21)   01:42  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:42  (5)    05:10  (3)    07:00  (3)    09:41  (4)    11:41  (3)    14:45  (3)    16:27  (3)    16:27                
 4.  Irmantas Rakauskas        Alytaus SRC                    LTU   16:36   04:57  (15)   01:33  (7)    01:36  (6)    02:09  (5)    02:02  (6)    02:43  (15)   01:36  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:57  (15)   06:30  (10)   08:06  (8)    10:15  (8)    12:17  (5)    15:00  (4)    16:36  (4)    16:36                
 5.  Elvis Rubīns              Jaujas                         LAT   16:58   04:01  (7)    01:31  (4)    02:04  (20)   02:05  (4)    01:58  (3)    03:23  (28)   01:56  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:01  (7)    05:32  (5)    07:36  (7)    09:41  (4)    11:39  (2)    15:02  (5)    16:58  (5)    16:58                
 6.  Sandis Biksāns            Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   17:17   05:01  (16)   01:32  (6)    01:54  (15)   02:28  (11)   02:33  (9)    02:11  (2)    01:38  (8)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:01  (16)   06:33  (11)   08:27  (11)   10:55  (11)   13:28  (7)    15:39  (6)    17:17  (6)    17:17                
 7.  Mārtiņš Cibulis           Alnis OK                       LAT   17:34   06:03  (25)   01:24  (2)    01:37  (7)    02:02  (2)    02:06  (7)    02:37  (10)   01:45  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:03  (25)   07:27  (17)   09:04  (16)   11:06  (12)   13:12  (6)    15:49  (7)    17:34  (7)    17:34                
 8.  Emīls Krams               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   17:48   05:17  (21)   01:42  (11)   01:32  (4)    02:21  (10)   02:36  (12)   02:33  (8)    01:47  (17)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:17  (21)   06:59  (14)   08:31  (12)   10:52  (10)   13:28  (7)    16:01  (8)    17:48  (8)    17:48                
 9.  Modestas Žigas            Alytaus SRC                    LTU   18:18   05:32  (23)   01:42  (11)   01:48  (9)    02:36  (12)   01:58  (3)    03:08  (23)   01:34  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:32  (23)   07:14  (16)   09:02  (15)   11:38  (14)   13:36  (9)    16:44  (10)   18:18  (9)    18:18                
10.  Pauls Blumbergs           Teicija                        LAT   18:26   04:12  (8)    02:11  (16)   01:57  (17)   02:47  (16)   02:56  (14)   02:32  (6)    01:51  (20)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:12  (8)    06:23  (9)    08:20  (9)    11:07  (13)   14:03  (11)   16:35  (9)    18:26  (10)   18:26                
11.  Joosep Hiielaan           Võru OK                        EST   19:01   05:35  (24)   01:16  (1)    01:31  (3)    01:56  (1)    03:42  (19)   03:19  (25)   01:42  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:35  (24)   06:51  (13)   08:22  (10)   10:18  (9)    14:00  (10)   17:19  (11)   19:01  (11)   19:01                
12.  Beins Kaņepējs            Jaujas                         LAT   19:07   03:55  (6)    02:15  (18)   02:48  (30)   03:25  (26)   02:33  (9)    02:32  (6)    01:39  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:55  (6)    06:10  (8)    08:58  (14)   12:23  (16)   14:56  (12)   17:28  (12)   19:07  (12)   19:07                
13.  Kārlis Jansons            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   19:44   04:13  (9)    01:33  (7)    01:33  (5)    02:09  (5)    06:25  (29)   02:11  (2)    01:40  (10)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:13  (9)    05:46  (7)    07:19  (5)    09:28  (3)    15:53  (14)   18:04  (13)   19:44  (13)   19:44                
14.  Andris Borisovskis        Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   20:43   04:52  (14)   02:13  (17)   02:57  (31)   03:23  (25)   02:34  (11)   02:37  (10)   02:07  (29)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:52  (14)   07:05  (15)   10:02  (18)   13:25  (19)   15:59  (15)   18:36  (14)   20:43  (14)   20:43                
15.  Dāvis Ozoliņš             Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   21:15   04:23  (11)   02:18  (19)   02:08  (25)   03:45  (32)   02:41  (13)   03:53  (32)   02:07  (29)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:23  (11)   06:41  (12)   08:49  (13)   12:34  (17)   15:15  (13)   19:08  (15)   21:15  (15)   21:15                
16.  Vadims Ļeonovs            Stiga                          LAT   21:35   05:13  (20)   02:39  (23)   02:06  (23)   03:33  (27)   03:01  (15)   03:05  (22)   01:58  (25)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:13  (20)   07:52  (19)   09:58  (17)   13:31  (20)   16:32  (16)   19:37  (16)   21:35  (16)   21:35                
17.  Māris Zvaigzne            A2                             LAT   21:48   03:31  (4)    01:46  (13)   02:01  (18)   02:36  (12)   06:42  (30)   03:28  (29)   01:44  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:31  (4)    05:17  (4)    07:18  (4)    09:54  (7)    16:36  (17)   20:04  (17)   21:48  (17)   21:48                
18.  Arnis Laizāns             Auseklis IK                    LAT   22:44   04:39  (13)   03:02  (25)   02:25  (27)   03:15  (24)   03:44  (20)   03:39  (31)   02:00  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:39  (13)   07:41  (18)   10:06  (19)   13:21  (18)   17:05  (18)   20:44  (18)   22:44  (18)   22:44                
19.  Daniels Kārkliņš          A2                             LAT   22:59   04:22  (10)   05:26  (34)   01:52  (13)   02:53  (19)   04:01  (23)   02:48  (16)   01:37  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:22  (10)   09:48  (24)   11:40  (23)   14:33  (22)   18:34  (20)   21:22  (19)   22:59  (19)   22:59                
20.  Raivis Ozoliņš            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   23:35   11:00  (33)   02:37  (22)   01:54  (15)   02:16  (9)    01:49  (1)    02:22  (5)    01:37  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            11:00  (33)   13:37  (33)   15:31  (32)   17:47  (30)   19:36  (25)   21:58  (22)   23:35  (20)   23:35                
21.  Daniils Lukjanovs         Stiga                          LAT   23:39   07:16  (29)   02:40  (24)   02:05  (22)   03:41  (30)   03:05  (17)   02:55  (19)   01:57  (24)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:16  (29)   09:56  (27)   12:01  (24)   15:42  (25)   18:47  (21)   21:42  (20)   23:39  (21)   23:39                
22.  Kārlis Čerjaks            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   23:40   05:12  (19)   04:05  (26)   01:48  (9)    03:12  (22)   03:58  (21)   03:37  (30)   01:48  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:12  (19)   09:17  (23)   11:05  (21)   14:17  (21)   18:15  (19)   21:52  (21)   23:40  (22)   23:40                
23.  Emīls Galvāns             Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   23:47   07:00  (27)   01:40  (10)   01:26  (2)    02:03  (3)    07:21  (31)   02:41  (14)   01:36  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:00  (27)   08:40  (20)   10:06  (19)   12:09  (15)   19:30  (23)   22:11  (23)   23:47  (23)   23:47                
24.  Toms Cinītis              Prizma OK                      LAT   24:42   05:29  (22)   05:15  (33)   02:02  (19)   02:47  (16)   04:02  (24)   02:51  (17)   02:16  (32)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:29  (22)   10:44  (29)   12:46  (27)   15:33  (24)   19:35  (24)   22:26  (24)   24:42  (24)   24:42                
25.  Kalvis Zeibots            Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   25:02   06:44  (26)   01:58  (14)   03:45  (34)   04:11  (34)   02:17  (8)    04:02  (33)   02:05  (27)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            06:44  (26)   08:42  (21)   12:27  (25)   16:38  (28)   18:55  (22)   22:57  (25)   25:02  (25)   25:02                
26.  Valts Ulmanis             individuāli                    LAT   26:33   07:48  (30)   02:01  (15)   02:58  (32)   03:01  (20)   05:16  (26)   03:16  (24)   02:13  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:48  (30)   09:49  (25)   12:47  (28)   15:48  (26)   21:04  (27)   24:20  (27)   26:33  (26)   26:33                
27.  Mārtiņš Dūdelis           Stiga                          LAT   26:36   04:36  (12)   04:23  (29)   02:31  (28)   03:36  (29)   06:21  (27)   03:03  (20)   02:06  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            04:36  (12)   08:59  (22)   11:30  (22)   15:06  (23)   21:27  (28)   24:30  (28)   26:36  (27)   26:36                
28.  Toms Baltacis             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   26:40   05:07  (17)   04:57  (32)   03:47  (35)   03:34  (28)   03:32  (18)   03:22  (27)   02:21  (34)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:07  (17)   10:04  (28)   13:51  (30)   17:25  (29)   20:57  (26)   24:19  (26)   26:40  (28)   26:40                
29.  Krists Siliņš             Meridiāns                      LAT   29:25   08:20  (31)   04:43  (31)   03:30  (33)   02:52  (18)   05:05  (25)   03:20  (26)   01:35  (3)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:20  (31)   13:03  (32)   16:33  (33)   19:25  (33)   24:30  (30)   27:50  (29)   29:25  (29)   29:25                
30.  Modris Ozoliņš            Meridiāns                      LAT   31:22   05:09  (18)   04:41  (30)   02:43  (29)   03:41  (30)   06:23  (28)   05:41  (34)   03:04  (35)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            05:09  (18)   09:50  (26)   12:33  (26)   16:14  (27)   22:37  (29)   28:18  (30)   31:22  (30)   31:22                
31.  Andrejs Rodins            Stiga                          LAT   32:22   07:14  (28)   04:17  (27)   02:04  (20)   04:19  (35)   10:32  (32)   02:15  (4)    01:41  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            07:14  (28)   11:31  (30)   13:35  (29)   17:54  (31)   28:26  (31)   30:41  (31)   32:22  (31)   32:22                
32.  Ēriks Ķigurs              Saulkrasti                     LAT   34:17   08:23  (32)   04:21  (28)   02:07  (24)   04:06  (33)   10:50  (34)   02:38  (13)   01:52  (21)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            08:23  (32)   12:44  (31)   14:51  (31)   18:57  (32)   29:47  (32)   32:25  (32)   34:17  (32)   34:17                
33.  Ernests Tumanovskis       Stiga                          LAT   38:26   15:32  (34)   02:22  (20)   01:53  (14)   03:12  (22)   10:32  (32)   02:37  (10)   02:18  (33)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            15:32  (34)   17:54  (34)   19:47  (34)   22:59  (34)   33:31  (33)   36:08  (33)   38:26  (33)   38:26                
     Daniels Baško             Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Elvijs Taujenis           Sprīdītis                      LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--           X:X         05:54  (36)   --:--           X:X         04:19  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         --:--         06:13         12:07         --:--         21:51         26:10         26:10                
     Klāvs Stiprais            Madonas BJSS                   LAT    DISQ   03:21  (3)    02:24  (21)   01:49  (11)   02:09  (5)    --:--           X:X         01:52  (21)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            03:21  (3)    05:45  (6)    07:34  (6)    09:43  (6)    --:--         14:35         16:27         16:27                
     Sandris Kikurs            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT    DISQ   --:--           X:X         02:09  (26)   03:04  (21)   03:59  (22)   02:54  (18)   01:44  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         22:10         24:19         27:23         31:22         34:16         36:00         36:00                
     Viesturs Zandersons       Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H14**          3800 m/9 c  


 1.  Jānis Sārs                Madonas BJSS                   LAT   35:31   06:28  (2)    03:06  (1)    02:14  (7)    02:03  (4)    04:25  (5)    06:27  (1)    05:50  (9)    01:35  (1)    01:46  (5)    01:37  (13)                    
                                                                            06:28  (2)    09:34  (1)    11:48  (1)    13:51  (1)    18:16  (1)    24:43  (1)    30:33  (1)    32:08  (1)    33:54  (1)    35:31  (1)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            35:31                                                                
 2.  Mārtiņš Mačuks            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   38:16   06:51  (3)    04:09  (10)   02:28  (8)    02:21  (6)    04:15  (4)    07:37  (2)    04:18  (4)    01:58  (7)    02:20  (22)   01:59  (28)                    
                                                                            06:51  (3)    11:00  (4)    13:28  (4)    15:49  (4)    20:04  (3)    27:41  (2)    31:59  (2)    33:57  (2)    36:17  (2)    38:16  (2)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            38:16                                                                
 3.  Mārtiņš Orovers           Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   41:08   07:06  (4)    03:23  (2)    01:46  (1)    03:08  (13)   04:45  (7)    09:25  (6)    06:28  (13)   01:52  (3)    01:56  (10)   01:19  (1)                     
                                                                            07:06  (4)    10:29  (2)    12:15  (2)    15:23  (2)    20:08  (4)    29:33  (4)    36:01  (4)    37:53  (3)    39:49  (3)    41:08  (3)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            41:08                                                                
 4.  Artūrs Gulbis             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   41:43   09:19  (13)   03:25  (3)    01:49  (3)    01:52  (3)    03:15  (1)    10:18  (9)    06:26  (12)   01:53  (4)    01:50  (8)    01:36  (12)                    
                                                                            09:19  (13)   12:44  (9)    14:33  (8)    16:25  (6)    19:40  (2)    29:58  (6)    36:24  (5)    38:17  (5)    40:07  (4)    41:43  (4)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            41:43                                                                
 5.  Artūras Mikelionis        Alytaus SRC                    LTU   41:59   07:24  (7)    03:53  (5)    02:45  (15)   02:16  (5)    06:00  (15)   09:59  (7)    03:25  (1)    02:16  (14)   02:16  (17)   01:45  (19)                    
                                                                            07:24  (7)    11:17  (6)    14:02  (6)    16:18  (5)    22:18  (8)    32:17  (7)    35:42  (3)    37:58  (4)    40:14  (5)    41:59  (5)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            41:59                                                                
 6.  Raivis Ozoliņš            Ogre OK                        LAT   43:59   07:10  (6)    03:32  (4)    02:43  (14)   04:50  (21)   03:43  (2)    07:44  (5)    09:01  (21)   01:48  (2)    01:54  (9)    01:34  (11)                    
                                                                            07:10  (6)    10:42  (3)    13:25  (3)    18:15  (8)    21:58  (7)    29:42  (5)    38:43  (7)    40:31  (6)    42:25  (6)    43:59  (6)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            43:59                                                                
 7.  Reinis Priedoliņš         Jūrkalne                       LAT   44:49   07:06  (4)    04:06  (9)    03:09  (19)   02:39  (9)    04:40  (6)    07:38  (3)    09:01  (21)   02:25  (17)   02:04  (12)   02:01  (30)                    
                                                                            07:06  (4)    11:12  (5)    14:21  (7)    17:00  (7)    21:40  (6)    29:18  (3)    38:19  (6)    40:44  (7)    42:48  (7)    44:49  (7)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            44:49                                                                
 8.  Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbes                    LAT   47:22   09:48  (16)   05:52  (19)   02:56  (16)   02:30  (8)    03:51  (3)    11:03  (15)   05:04  (6)    02:18  (15)   02:17  (19)   01:43  (18)                    
                                                                            09:48  (16)   15:40  (14)   18:36  (13)   21:06  (10)   24:57  (10)   36:00  (8)    41:04  (8)    43:22  (8)    45:39  (8)    47:22  (8)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            47:22                                                                
 9.  Alvis Puzulis             Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   54:07   08:54  (11)   06:46  (24)   02:42  (12)   03:24  (16)   08:21  (20)   10:31  (10)   06:45  (14)   02:21  (16)   02:28  (27)   01:55  (25)                    
                                                                            08:54  (11)   15:40  (14)   18:22  (11)   21:46  (12)   30:07  (11)   40:38  (9)    47:23  (9)    49:44  (9)    52:12  (9)    54:07  (9)   
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            54:07                                                                
10.  Eduards Ārgulis           Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   57:21   13:32  (24)   06:23  (22)   02:35  (11)   02:53  (12)   05:32  (10)   10:55  (13)   08:32  (16)   02:58  (24)   02:21  (23)   01:40  (17)                    
                                                                            13:32  (24)   19:55  (22)   22:30  (18)   25:23  (16)   30:55  (13)   41:50  (10)   50:22  (11)   53:20  (10)   55:41  (10)   57:21  (10)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            57:21                                                                
11.  Matīss Gabdulļins         Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   58:28   08:15  (10)   04:33  (11)   01:56  (5)    03:54  (18)   05:35  (11)   20:19  (29)   05:43  (8)    04:58  (32)   01:42  (3)    01:33  (10)                    
                                                                            08:15  (10)   12:48  (10)   14:44  (9)    18:38  (9)    24:13  (9)    44:32  (13)   50:15  (10)   55:13  (12)   56:55  (12)   58:28  (11)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            58:28                                                                
12.  Kārlis Intsons            Zaļā paparde                   LAT   58:50   08:02  (9)    10:23  (28)   03:01  (18)   02:51  (11)   06:19  (16)   12:59  (21)   07:50  (15)   02:44  (23)   02:41  (28)   02:00  (29)                    
                                                                            08:02  (9)    18:25  (20)   21:26  (17)   24:17  (14)   30:36  (12)   43:35  (11)   51:25  (12)   54:09  (11)   56:50  (11)   58:50  (12)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            58:50                                                                
13.  Jānis Sālszirnis          Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   59:23   11:18  (19)   04:00  (6)    03:14  (20)   04:13  (19)   08:15  (19)   12:53  (20)   09:20  (23)   02:09  (9)    02:22  (24)   01:39  (16)                    
                                                                            11:18  (19)   15:18  (13)   18:32  (12)   22:45  (13)   31:00  (14)   43:53  (12)   53:13  (13)   55:22  (13)   57:44  (13)   59:23  (13)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            59:23                                                                
14.  Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   60:22   06:14  (1)    05:16  (18)   02:29  (9)    01:34  (1)    05:14  (8)    30:25  (30)   04:21  (5)    01:54  (5)    01:34  (1)    01:21  (2)                     
                                                                            06:14  (1)    11:30  (7)    13:59  (5)    15:33  (3)    20:47  (5)    51:12  (17)   55:33  (14)   57:27  (14)   59:01  (14)   60:22  (14)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            60:22                                                                
15.  Artūrs Lapsa              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   62:50   11:51  (21)   05:11  (15)   04:01  (23)   05:55  (23)   06:34  (17)   17:58  (26)   05:05  (7)    02:12  (10)   02:18  (21)   01:45  (19)                    
                                                                            11:51  (21)   17:02  (18)   21:03  (15)   26:58  (17)   33:32  (15)   51:30  (18)   56:35  (15)   58:47  (15)   61:05  (15)   62:50  (15)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            62:50                                                                
16.  Mārtiņš Zīriņš            Meridiāns                      LAT   65:25   09:04  (12)   09:38  (27)   05:38  (28)   08:52  (28)   05:45  (13)   10:58  (14)   08:33  (17)   03:12  (28)   02:16  (17)   01:29  (5)                     
                                                                            09:04  (12)   18:42  (21)   24:20  (21)   33:12  (21)   38:57  (18)   49:55  (16)   58:28  (16)   61:40  (16)   63:56  (16)   65:25  (16)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            65:25                                                                
17.  Jānis Ozoliņš             Jaujas                         LAT   67:21   16:37  (29)   04:02  (7)    01:54  (4)    08:33  (27)   13:30  (24)   13:23  (23)   03:57  (3)    02:12  (10)   01:41  (2)    01:32  (9)                     
                                                                            16:37  (29)   20:39  (25)   22:33  (19)   31:06  (19)   44:36  (21)   57:59  (21)   61:56  (18)   64:08  (18)   65:49  (17)   67:21  (17)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            67:21                                                                
18.  Mareks Strods             Teicija                        LAT   67:35   14:37  (25)   06:39  (23)   05:08  (25)   08:54  (30)   05:44  (12)   10:51  (12)   08:38  (18)   03:13  (29)   02:22  (24)   01:29  (5)                     
                                                                            14:37  (25)   21:16  (26)   26:24  (23)   35:18  (23)   41:02  (19)   51:53  (19)   60:31  (17)   63:44  (17)   66:06  (18)   67:35  (18)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            67:35                                                                
19.  Ādolfs Kristapsons        ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   72:03   11:43  (20)   06:10  (20)   03:32  (21)   03:33  (17)   08:58  (21)   13:10  (22)   17:44  (27)   02:35  (18)   02:43  (29)   01:55  (25)                    
                                                                            11:43  (20)   17:53  (19)   21:25  (16)   24:58  (15)   33:56  (17)   47:06  (15)   64:50  (19)   67:25  (19)   70:08  (19)   72:03  (19)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            72:03                                                                
20.  Renārs Stenkevics         Sprīdītis                      LAT   72:10   12:07  (22)   11:19  (29)   02:34  (10)   05:19  (22)   18:22  (29)   07:40  (4)    08:54  (20)   02:38  (19)   01:49  (7)    01:28  (4)                     
                                                                            12:07  (22)   23:26  (27)   26:00  (22)   31:19  (20)   49:41  (22)   57:21  (20)   66:15  (21)   68:53  (20)   70:42  (20)   72:10  (20)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            72:10                                                                
21.  Jēkabs Aizpurvs           individuāli                    LAT   74:04   24:29  (33)   05:14  (16)   02:42  (12)   03:21  (15)   06:54  (18)   16:33  (25)   06:07  (11)   03:36  (30)   03:16  (31)   01:52  (23)                    
                                                                            24:29  (33)   29:43  (30)   32:25  (27)   35:46  (24)   42:40  (20)   59:13  (22)   65:20  (20)   68:56  (21)   72:12  (21)   74:04  (21)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            74:04                                                                
22.  Artūrs Traubergs          Jūrkalne                       LAT   78:04   09:45  (15)   06:59  (25)   22:41  (31)   01:51  (2)    09:25  (22)   11:09  (18)   10:14  (24)   02:39  (21)   01:44  (4)    01:37  (13)                    
                                                                            09:45  (15)   16:44  (16)   39:25  (29)   41:16  (28)   50:41  (24)   61:50  (24)   72:04  (22)   74:43  (22)   76:27  (22)   78:04  (22)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            78:04                                                                
23.  Kristaps Āboliņš          Jaujas                         LAT   80:47   20:45  (31)   06:22  (21)   05:11  (26)   08:52  (28)   13:31  (25)   13:24  (24)   05:52  (10)   02:58  (24)   02:06  (13)   01:46  (21)                    
                                                                            20:45  (31)   27:07  (28)   32:18  (26)   41:10  (27)   54:41  (26)   68:05  (27)   73:57  (23)   76:55  (24)   79:01  (23)   80:47  (23)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            80:47                                                                
24.  Mārtiņš Tučs              Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   81:15   11:16  (18)   08:45  (26)   03:41  (22)   04:45  (20)   05:17  (9)    11:03  (15)   29:47  (31)   02:15  (12)   02:22  (24)   02:04  (32)                    
                                                                            11:16  (18)   20:01  (23)   23:42  (20)   28:27  (18)   33:44  (16)   44:47  (14)   74:34  (25)   76:49  (23)   79:11  (24)   81:15  (24)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            81:15                                                                
25.  Ēriks Ļeonovs             Meridiāns                      LAT   81:46   18:21  (30)   25:11  (31)   02:56  (16)   02:48  (10)   05:48  (14)   10:47  (11)   08:41  (19)   03:07  (27)   02:17  (19)   01:50  (22)                    
                                                                            18:21  (30)   43:32  (32)   46:28  (30)   49:16  (29)   55:04  (28)   65:51  (25)   74:32  (24)   77:39  (25)   79:56  (25)   81:46  (25)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            81:46                                                                
26.  Ralfs Kromulis            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   97:09   12:41  (23)   04:04  (8)    02:10  (6)    02:28  (7)    34:34  (30)   11:56  (19)   23:14  (28)   02:38  (19)   01:46  (5)    01:38  (15)                    
                                                                            12:41  (23)   16:45  (17)   18:55  (14)   21:23  (11)   55:57  (29)   67:53  (26)   91:07  (26)   93:45  (26)   95:31  (26)   97:09  (26)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            97:09                                                                
27.  Visvaldis Bušs            individuāli                    LAT  104:58   15:24  (27)   13:12  (30)   05:03  (24)   03:16  (14)   13:12  (23)   11:08  (17)   36:06  (32)   02:41  (22)   02:52  (30)   02:04  (32)                    
                                                                            15:24  (27)   28:36  (29)   33:39  (28)   36:55  (26)   50:07  (23)   61:15  (23)   97:21  (27)  100:02  (27)  102:54  (27)  104:58  (27)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           104:58                                                                
28.  Ivars Auziņš              RSP                            LAT  106:12   07:35  (8)    04:47  (12)   14:05  (30)   08:04  (26)   18:06  (27)   18:42  (28)   29:13  (29)   01:57  (6)    02:14  (15)   01:29  (5)                     
                                                                            07:35  (8)    12:22  (8)    26:27  (24)   34:31  (22)   52:37  (25)   71:19  (28)  100:32  (28)  102:29  (28)  104:43  (28)  106:12  (28)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           106:12                                                                
29.  Krišjānis Kuzminskis      Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT  108:42   09:41  (14)   05:04  (14)   13:46  (29)   07:57  (25)   18:13  (28)   18:41  (27)   29:14  (30)   02:05  (8)    02:06  (13)   01:55  (25)                    
                                                                            09:41  (14)   14:45  (11)   28:31  (25)   36:28  (25)   54:41  (26)   73:22  (29)  102:36  (29)  104:41  (29)  106:47  (29)  108:42  (29)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           108:42                                                                
30.  Audrius Rutkauskas        Alytaus SRC                    LTU  110:10   10:17  (17)   04:47  (12)   01:46  (1)    59:08  (31)   14:23  (26)   10:00  (8)    03:25  (1)    02:15  (12)   02:15  (16)   01:54  (24)                    
                                                                            10:17  (17)   15:04  (12)   16:50  (10)   75:58  (31)   90:21  (30)  100:21  (30)  103:46  (30)  106:01  (30)  108:16  (30)  110:10  (30)  
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                           110:10                                                                
     Artūrs Vīksne             Saulkrasti                     LAT    DISQ   34:59  (34)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                          
                                                                            34:59  (34)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         93:21        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            93:21                                                                
     Dāvids Priedītis          Saulkrasti                     LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--                                                                
     Dāvis Uiska               Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--                                                                
     Deniss Žuravskis          Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   20:53  (32)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         11:06  (25)   --:--           X:X         01:31  (8)                     
                                                                            20:53  (32)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         64:04         75:10         --:--         82:52         84:23        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            84:23                                                                
     Elvijs Šimkūns            Sprīdītis                      LAT    DISQ   14:48  (26)   05:15  (17)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         17:31  (26)   --:--           X:X         02:09  (34)                    
                                                                            14:48  (26)   20:03  (24)   --:--         --:--         --:--         36:16         53:47         --:--         66:03         68:12        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            68:12                                                                
     Reinis Sosārs             RSP                            LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--                                                                
     Roberts Meņģelis          Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   16:10  (28)   26:14  (32)   05:26  (27)   07:05  (24)   --:--         --:--           X:X         03:04  (26)   01:58  (11)   01:22  (3)                     
                                                                            16:10  (28)   42:24  (31)   47:50  (31)   54:55  (30)   --:--         --:--         65:45         68:49         70:47         72:09        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            72:09                                                                
     Rūdolfs Šadrins           Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--                                                          
                                                                            --:--                                                                
     Salvis Petriks            Sprīdītis                      LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         37:20  (33)   04:41  (31)   03:16  (31)   02:03  (31)                    
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         22:42         60:02         64:43         67:59         70:02        
                                                                            00:00  (1)                                                                   
                                                                            70:02                                                                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H14L          4300 m/14 c  


 1.  Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš     Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   38:14   03:09  (9)    01:46  (3)    06:25  (27)   02:07  (1)    03:39  (1)    02:41  (1)    02:00  (18)   01:53  (9)    02:35  (1)    01:35  (9)           
                                                                            03:09  (9)    04:55  (5)    11:20  (13)   13:27  (4)    17:06  (2)    19:47  (1)    21:47  (1)    23:40  (3)    26:15  (1)    27:50  (1)   
                                                                            04:13  (2)    01:56  (1)    01:39  (21)   00:56  (20)   01:40  (29)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            32:03  (1)    33:59  (1)    35:38  (1)    36:34  (1)    38:14  (1)    38:14                              
 2.  Sergei Rjabyshkin         SRD SK                         EST   39:03   03:30  (16)   01:41  (1)    04:30  (5)    04:18  (17)   04:52  (11)   03:00  (7)    01:28  (1)    01:39  (2)    03:18  (4)    01:18  (3)           
                                                                            03:30  (16)   05:11  (9)    09:41  (4)    13:59  (6)    18:51  (6)    21:51  (4)    23:19  (4)    24:58  (4)    28:16  (4)    29:34  (4)   
                                                                            03:49  (1)    01:57  (2)    01:16  (4)    00:52  (9)    01:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            33:23  (3)    35:20  (2)    36:36  (2)    37:28  (2)    39:03  (2)    39:03                              
 3.  Jurģis Suts               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   39:56   02:47  (4)    01:43  (2)    03:54  (1)    04:21  (19)   04:56  (12)   02:50  (4)    01:32  (2)    01:36  (1)    03:03  (2)    01:22  (5)           
                                                                            02:47  (4)    04:30  (1)    08:24  (1)    12:45  (2)    17:41  (4)    20:31  (3)    22:03  (3)    23:39  (2)    26:42  (2)    28:04  (2)   
                                                                            04:40  (8)    02:46  (9)    01:53  (34)   00:58  (24)   01:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            32:44  (2)    35:30  (3)    37:23  (3)    38:21  (3)    39:56  (3)    39:56                              
 4.  Kristaps Magone           Meridiāns                      LAT   43:23   03:35  (18)   03:07  (24)   04:16  (2)    03:38  (12)   04:38  (9)    02:54  (6)    01:37  (3)    01:43  (4)    03:20  (5)    01:23  (7)           
                                                                            03:35  (18)   06:42  (21)   10:58  (9)    14:36  (8)    19:14  (7)    22:08  (6)    23:45  (5)    25:28  (5)    28:48  (5)    30:11  (5)   
                                                                            06:28  (23)   02:35  (6)    01:40  (23)   00:56  (20)   01:33  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            36:39  (6)    39:14  (5)    40:54  (4)    41:50  (4)    43:23  (4)    43:23                              
 5.  Aleksandr Shved           SRD SK                         EST   43:29   02:47  (4)    01:48  (4)    04:24  (4)    03:03  (8)    04:14  (3)    03:43  (13)   01:50  (12)   01:41  (3)    03:46  (10)   02:08  (31)          
                                                                            02:47  (4)    04:35  (2)    08:59  (2)    12:02  (1)    16:16  (1)    19:59  (2)    21:49  (2)    23:30  (1)    27:16  (3)    29:24  (3)   
                                                                            07:08  (29)   02:06  (4)    02:20  (37)   00:58  (24)   01:33  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            36:32  (5)    38:38  (4)    40:58  (5)    41:56  (5)    43:29  (5)    43:29                              
 6.  Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK                        LAT   44:36   02:50  (6)    01:52  (6)    06:27  (28)   02:38  (5)    04:47  (10)   03:33  (12)   01:44  (9)    01:43  (4)    03:25  (7)    01:43  (12)          
                                                                            02:50  (6)    04:42  (3)    11:09  (12)   13:47  (5)    18:34  (5)    22:07  (5)    23:51  (6)    25:34  (6)    28:59  (6)    30:42  (6)   
                                                                            04:31  (6)    04:55  (28)   01:50  (31)   00:58  (24)   01:40  (29)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            35:13  (4)    40:08  (6)    41:58  (6)    42:56  (6)    44:36  (6)    44:36                              
 7.  Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK                        LAT   45:30   03:54  (25)   02:27  (15)   04:47  (10)   03:05  (9)    07:00  (27)   02:51  (5)    01:39  (6)    01:52  (8)    03:25  (7)    01:16  (2)           
                                                                            03:54  (25)   06:21  (16)   11:08  (11)   14:13  (7)    21:13  (10)   24:04  (8)    25:43  (8)    27:35  (8)    31:00  (7)    32:16  (7)   
                                                                            06:29  (24)   02:35  (6)    01:39  (21)   00:54  (17)   01:37  (23)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            38:45  (7)    41:20  (7)    42:59  (7)    43:53  (7)    45:30  (7)    45:30                              
 8.  Kalev Ermits              Võru OK                        EST   48:01   02:41  (3)    02:15  (11)   04:31  (6)    09:32  (33)   04:17  (4)    03:02  (8)    01:43  (8)    02:14  (21)   03:57  (11)   01:44  (13)          
                                                                            02:41  (3)    04:56  (6)    09:27  (3)    18:59  (24)   23:16  (16)   26:18  (13)   28:01  (12)   30:15  (12)   34:12  (10)   35:56  (11)  
                                                                            05:12  (14)   03:02  (13)   01:32  (16)   00:53  (13)   01:26  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            41:08  (9)    44:10  (8)    45:42  (8)    46:35  (8)    48:01  (8)    48:01                              
 9.  Reinis Grende             Viga OK                        LAT   48:22   03:16  (11)   03:09  (25)   04:21  (3)    05:10  (26)   05:47  (19)   03:08  (9)    01:38  (4)    01:46  (6)    05:31  (26)   01:47  (15)          
                                                                            03:16  (11)   06:25  (18)   10:46  (8)    15:56  (12)   21:43  (12)   24:51  (9)    26:29  (9)    28:15  (9)    33:46  (8)    35:33  (10)  
                                                                            05:15  (17)   03:26  (17)   01:45  (25)   01:01  (31)   01:22  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            40:48  (8)    44:14  (9)    45:59  (9)    47:00  (9)    48:22  (9)    48:22                              
10.  Ignas Riauba              Karšuva OK                     LTU   48:50   03:15  (10)   01:53  (7)    05:07  (13)   06:59  (31)   04:59  (13)   04:05  (17)   02:30  (27)   02:06  (16)   03:03  (2)    01:27  (8)           
                                                                            03:15  (10)   05:08  (8)    10:15  (5)    17:14  (16)   22:13  (13)   26:18  (13)   28:48  (14)   30:54  (14)   33:57  (9)    35:24  (8)   
                                                                            06:54  (28)   02:58  (12)   01:22  (7)    00:50  (5)    01:22  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            42:18  (10)   45:16  (10)   46:38  (10)   47:28  (10)   48:50  (10)   48:50                              
11.  Gvido Griestiņš           Alnis-JRSC                     LAT   51:33   03:22  (15)   02:13  (10)   05:30  (15)   06:42  (30)   05:56  (21)   03:44  (14)   01:52  (14)   02:21  (22)   06:09  (29)   02:04  (26)          
                                                                            03:22  (15)   05:35  (11)   11:05  (10)   17:47  (20)   23:43  (17)   27:27  (17)   29:19  (16)   31:40  (16)   37:49  (16)   39:53  (16)  
                                                                            04:53  (10)   02:45  (8)    01:38  (19)   00:50  (5)    01:34  (15)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            44:46  (12)   47:31  (11)   49:09  (11)   49:59  (11)   51:33  (11)   51:33                              
12.  Krišjānis Jurāns          Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   52:16   03:16  (11)   02:57  (23)   09:29  (37)   02:30  (2)    04:17  (4)    03:56  (15)   03:56  (36)   02:10  (18)   05:43  (27)   02:04  (26)          
                                                                            03:16  (11)   06:13  (14)   15:42  (27)   18:12  (22)   22:29  (14)   26:25  (15)   30:21  (18)   32:31  (17)   38:14  (17)   40:18  (17)  
                                                                            05:56  (20)   02:01  (3)    01:28  (10)   00:58  (24)   01:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            46:14  (15)   48:15  (12)   49:43  (12)   50:41  (12)   52:16  (12)   52:16                              
13.  Andris Gailis             Auseklis IK                    LAT   53:00   03:17  (13)   02:28  (16)   08:15  (33)   03:05  (9)    05:27  (17)   04:05  (17)   02:18  (23)   02:22  (23)   04:06  (13)   01:39  (11)          
                                                                            03:17  (13)   05:45  (12)   14:00  (26)   17:05  (15)   22:32  (15)   26:37  (16)   28:55  (15)   31:17  (15)   35:23  (12)   37:02  (12)  
                                                                            08:26  (33)   03:30  (20)   01:29  (13)   00:56  (20)   01:37  (23)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            45:28  (14)   48:58  (13)   50:27  (13)   51:23  (13)   53:00  (13)   53:00                              
14.  Mārcis Ločmelis           Alūksne OK                     LAT   53:54   03:53  (24)   02:24  (13)   05:46  (20)   02:56  (7)    06:31  (25)   04:38  (28)   02:09  (21)   02:12  (19)   04:55  (21)   01:38  (10)          
                                                                            03:53  (24)   06:17  (15)   12:03  (16)   14:59  (9)    21:30  (11)   26:08  (12)   28:17  (13)   30:29  (13)   35:24  (13)   37:02  (12)  
                                                                            05:31  (18)   07:44  (39)   01:16  (4)    00:49  (2)    01:32  (11)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            42:33  (11)   50:17  (14)   51:33  (14)   52:22  (14)   53:54  (14)   53:54                              
15.  Valdis Linde              Meridiāns                      LAT   54:39   03:49  (22)   03:13  (27)   06:20  (25)   04:11  (16)   09:28  (34)   04:20  (25)   03:26  (33)   01:58  (12)   04:28  (15)   02:13  (33)          
                                                                            03:49  (22)   07:02  (23)   13:22  (24)   17:33  (18)   27:01  (22)   31:21  (20)   34:47  (21)   36:45  (20)   41:13  (19)   43:26  (19)  
                                                                            04:20  (4)    03:23  (16)   01:11  (3)    00:54  (17)   01:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            47:46  (18)   51:09  (16)   52:20  (15)   53:14  (15)   54:39  (15)   54:39                              
16.  Edgars Priedītis          Ogre OK                        LAT   55:21   02:53  (7)    01:56  (8)    05:44  (18)   02:31  (3)    04:27  (6)    05:25  (31)   01:38  (4)    02:40  (28)   08:14  (35)   02:00  (23)          
                                                                            02:53  (7)    04:49  (4)    10:33  (6)    13:04  (3)    17:31  (3)    22:56  (7)    24:34  (7)    27:14  (7)    35:28  (14)   37:28  (14)  
                                                                            07:58  (32)   05:37  (31)   01:48  (29)   01:00  (29)   01:30  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            45:26  (13)   51:03  (15)   52:51  (16)   53:51  (16)   55:21  (16)   55:21                              
17.  Gatis Priedītis           Saldus OK                      LAT   57:01   03:57  (26)   03:17  (30)   05:08  (14)   04:05  (14)   09:43  (35)   06:18  (33)   02:06  (20)   02:28  (25)   04:53  (20)   01:55  (22)          
                                                                            03:57  (26)   07:14  (26)   12:22  (19)   16:27  (13)   26:10  (21)   32:28  (22)   34:34  (20)   37:02  (21)   41:55  (20)   43:50  (20)  
                                                                            05:03  (12)   03:28  (18)   01:45  (25)   01:06  (35)   01:49  (40)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:53  (20)   52:21  (17)   54:06  (17)   55:12  (17)   57:01  (17)   57:01                              
18.  Jüri Joonas               Võru OK                        EST   57:13   03:21  (14)   02:36  (19)   04:44  (8)    04:46  (22)   05:29  (18)   04:11  (21)   01:54  (16)   01:56  (11)   05:22  (24)   01:07  (1)           
                                                                            03:21  (14)   05:57  (13)   10:41  (7)    15:27  (11)   20:56  (9)    25:07  (11)   27:01  (11)   28:57  (10)   34:19  (11)   35:26  (9)   
                                                                            11:22  (36)   06:28  (37)   01:28  (10)   00:53  (13)   01:36  (22)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            46:48  (16)   53:16  (20)   54:44  (18)   55:37  (18)   57:13  (18)   57:13                              
19.  Toms Rozenbergs           Meridiāns                      LAT   57:42   04:54  (33)   01:59  (9)    05:43  (17)   02:35  (4)    04:27  (6)    05:20  (30)   01:46  (10)   02:32  (27)   08:15  (36)   02:02  (24)          
                                                                            04:54  (33)   06:53  (22)   12:36  (21)   15:11  (10)   19:38  (8)    24:58  (10)   26:44  (10)   29:16  (11)   37:31  (15)   39:33  (15)  
                                                                            07:54  (30)   05:39  (32)   01:49  (30)   01:01  (31)   01:46  (37)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            47:27  (17)   53:06  (19)   54:55  (19)   55:56  (19)   57:42  (19)   57:42                              
20.  Jānis Bošs                Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   58:11   03:52  (23)   03:13  (27)   06:13  (23)   04:43  (21)   05:55  (20)   04:05  (17)   02:24  (25)   04:55  (38)   04:11  (14)   02:03  (25)          
                                                                            03:52  (23)   07:05  (25)   13:18  (23)   18:01  (21)   23:56  (19)   28:01  (19)   30:25  (19)   35:20  (19)   39:31  (18)   41:34  (18)  
                                                                            06:49  (26)   04:38  (27)   01:57  (35)   01:12  (40)   02:01  (43)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:23  (19)   53:01  (18)   54:58  (20)   56:10  (20)   58:11  (20)   58:11                              
21.  Kārlis Lipsnis            TAKA TOK                       LAT   58:45   04:20  (30)   03:15  (29)   06:20  (25)   04:24  (20)   06:03  (23)   08:11  (37)   02:57  (30)   02:26  (24)   06:05  (28)   02:32  (36)          
                                                                            04:20  (30)   07:35  (27)   13:55  (25)   18:19  (23)   24:22  (20)   32:33  (23)   35:30  (23)   37:56  (22)   44:01  (24)   46:33  (24)  
                                                                            05:55  (19)   02:48  (10)   01:07  (1)    00:49  (2)    01:33  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            52:28  (24)   55:16  (23)   56:23  (22)   57:12  (22)   58:45  (21)   58:45                              
22.  Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis IK                    LAT   58:49   04:03  (27)   03:53  (33)   05:06  (12)   03:44  (13)   07:06  (28)   04:08  (20)   01:55  (17)   02:52  (29)   11:05  (37)   01:52  (19)          
                                                                            04:03  (27)   07:56  (28)   13:02  (22)   16:46  (14)   23:52  (18)   28:00  (18)   29:55  (17)   32:47  (18)   43:52  (23)   45:44  (23)  
                                                                            05:06  (13)   03:34  (21)   01:43  (24)   00:58  (24)   01:44  (36)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:50  (23)   54:24  (21)   56:07  (21)   57:05  (21)   58:49  (22)   58:49                              
23.  Paulius Kokanka           Zarasai SM                     LTU   58:52   02:39  (2)    02:25  (14)   06:16  (24)   12:35  (36)   04:37  (8)    04:51  (29)   01:51  (13)   02:53  (30)   04:03  (12)   02:07  (30)          
                                                                            02:39  (2)    05:04  (7)    11:20  (13)   23:55  (28)   28:32  (24)   33:23  (24)   35:14  (22)   38:07  (23)   42:10  (21)   44:17  (21)  
                                                                            06:20  (22)   04:21  (26)   01:38  (19)   00:53  (13)   01:23  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:37  (22)   54:58  (22)   56:36  (23)   57:29  (23)   58:52  (23)   58:52                              
24.  Edgars Zeidlers           Auseklis IK                    LAT   60:32   04:08  (28)   02:54  (22)   04:31  (6)    10:52  (35)   05:14  (15)   04:31  (26)   04:16  (38)   03:32  (33)   03:28  (9)    01:47  (15)          
                                                                            04:08  (28)   07:02  (23)   11:33  (15)   22:25  (26)   27:39  (23)   32:10  (21)   36:26  (24)   39:58  (25)   43:26  (22)   45:13  (22)  
                                                                            05:12  (14)   06:13  (35)   01:27  (8)    00:53  (13)   01:34  (15)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:25  (21)   56:38  (24)   58:05  (24)   58:58  (24)   60:32  (24)   60:32                              
25.  Kaspars Tīrums            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   61:28   04:11  (29)   02:17  (12)   05:51  (21)   05:06  (25)   12:24  (37)   07:36  (34)   03:25  (32)   01:58  (12)   04:28  (15)   02:11  (32)          
                                                                            04:11  (29)   06:28  (20)   12:19  (18)   17:25  (17)   29:49  (25)   37:25  (27)   40:50  (28)   42:48  (27)   47:16  (27)   49:27  (28)  
                                                                            04:22  (5)    03:50  (24)   01:19  (6)    00:50  (5)    01:40  (29)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            53:49  (25)   57:39  (25)   58:58  (25)   59:48  (25)   61:28  (25)   61:28                              
26.  Fricis Pirtnieks          RSP                            LAT   64:55   06:39  (39)   13:05  (40)   05:02  (11)   02:40  (6)    06:18  (24)   04:16  (23)   02:02  (19)   01:48  (7)    04:46  (19)   01:52  (19)          
                                                                            06:39  (39)   19:44  (39)   24:46  (36)   27:26  (31)   33:44  (30)   38:00  (28)   40:02  (27)   41:50  (26)   46:36  (25)   48:28  (25)  
                                                                            08:57  (34)   03:29  (19)   01:35  (17)   00:51  (8)    01:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:25  (27)   60:54  (26)   62:29  (26)   63:20  (26)   64:55  (26)   64:55                              
27.  Toms Rozentāls            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   65:38   11:57  (42)   02:33  (17)   07:27  (31)   04:55  (23)   05:02  (14)   02:44  (2)    01:52  (14)   03:19  (32)   06:56  (31)   01:47  (15)          
                                                                            11:57  (42)   14:30  (38)   21:57  (35)   26:52  (30)   31:54  (28)   34:38  (25)   36:30  (25)   39:49  (24)   46:45  (26)   48:32  (26)  
                                                                            06:53  (27)   05:43  (34)   01:50  (31)   01:03  (33)   01:37  (23)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            55:25  (26)   61:08  (27)   62:58  (27)   64:01  (27)   65:38  (27)   65:38                              
28.  Jānis Nulle               Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   65:50   02:53  (7)    09:06  (39)   08:16  (34)   09:56  (34)   06:40  (26)   03:21  (11)   02:12  (22)   02:13  (20)   07:16  (32)   01:19  (4)           
                                                                            02:53  (7)    11:59  (36)   20:15  (33)   30:11  (33)   36:51  (31)   40:12  (31)   42:24  (30)   44:37  (29)   51:53  (29)   53:12  (29)  
                                                                            06:13  (21)   02:20  (5)    01:27  (8)    00:56  (20)   01:42  (35)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            59:25  (30)   61:45  (28)   63:12  (28)   64:08  (28)   65:50  (28)   65:50                              
29.  Ivars Kļaviņš             Auseklis IK                    LAT   66:19   02:37  (1)    25:42  (41)   05:44  (18)   03:09  (11)   03:55  (2)    03:13  (10)   01:41  (7)    01:54  (10)   04:32  (17)   02:19  (35)          
                                                                            02:37  (1)    28:19  (41)   34:03  (39)   37:12  (36)   41:07  (35)   44:20  (34)   46:01  (33)   47:55  (32)   52:27  (31)   54:46  (30)  
                                                                            04:40  (8)    03:07  (14)   01:29  (13)   00:49  (2)    01:28  (6)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            59:26  (31)   62:33  (29)   64:02  (29)   64:51  (29)   66:19  (29)   66:19                              
30.  Dāvis Blankenbergs        Saulkrasti                     LAT   70:39   03:39  (20)   01:49  (5)    06:54  (29)   17:04  (39)   09:10  (33)   02:48  (3)    01:47  (11)   04:43  (37)   05:27  (25)   01:44  (13)          
                                                                            03:39  (20)   05:28  (10)   12:22  (19)   29:26  (32)   38:36  (32)   41:24  (32)   43:11  (32)   47:54  (31)   53:21  (32)   55:05  (31)  
                                                                            04:16  (3)    07:11  (38)   01:37  (18)   00:52  (9)    01:38  (27)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            59:21  (29)   66:32  (30)   68:09  (30)   69:01  (30)   70:39  (30)   70:39                              
31.  Miķelis Bogdanovs         ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   76:38   03:36  (19)   02:51  (21)   05:39  (16)   05:37  (29)   13:04  (38)   04:17  (24)   02:22  (24)   05:29  (39)   05:01  (22)   01:22  (5)           
                                                                            03:36  (19)   06:27  (19)   12:06  (17)   17:43  (19)   30:47  (26)   35:04  (26)   37:26  (26)   42:55  (28)   47:56  (28)   49:18  (27)  
                                                                            09:12  (35)   13:42  (40)   01:50  (31)   01:06  (35)   01:30  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            58:30  (28)   72:12  (31)   74:02  (31)   75:08  (31)   76:38  (31)   76:38                              
32.  Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis IK                    LAT   76:49   03:45  (21)   07:53  (37)   08:27  (35)   18:24  (40)   05:14  (15)   04:35  (27)   04:09  (37)   03:38  (34)   03:21  (6)    01:49  (18)          
                                                                            03:45  (21)   11:38  (34)   20:05  (32)   38:29  (38)   43:43  (36)   48:18  (35)   52:27  (35)   56:05  (34)   59:26  (33)   61:15  (33)  
                                                                            05:12  (14)   06:13  (35)   01:28  (10)   01:00  (29)   01:41  (32)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            66:27  (32)   72:40  (32)   74:08  (32)   75:08  (31)   76:49  (32)   76:49                              
33.  Mārtiņš Rozenbergs        Meridiāns                      LAT   93:25   04:23  (31)   26:14  (42)   04:44  (8)    04:18  (17)   10:08  (36)   03:56  (15)   11:20  (42)   01:59  (14)   04:32  (17)   02:05  (28)          
                                                                            04:23  (31)   30:37  (42)   35:21  (40)   39:39  (40)   49:47  (39)   53:43  (37)   65:03  (39)   67:02  (37)   71:34  (36)   73:39  (36)  
                                                                            07:55  (31)   05:41  (33)   01:46  (28)   02:47  (42)   01:37  (23)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            81:34  (33)   87:15  (33)   89:01  (33)   91:48  (34)   93:25  (33)   93:25                              
34.  Normunds Ozols            TAKA TOK                       LAT   93:34   05:38  (35)   05:24  (36)   08:36  (36)   04:07  (15)   09:00  (32)   05:44  (32)   04:20  (39)   02:58  (31)   06:38  (30)   03:10  (38)          
                                                                            05:38  (35)   11:02  (33)   19:38  (30)   23:45  (27)   32:45  (29)   38:29  (29)   42:49  (31)   45:47  (30)   52:25  (30)   55:35  (32)  
                                                                            28:38  (40)   04:00  (25)   02:12  (36)   01:08  (38)   02:01  (43)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            84:13  (34)   88:13  (34)   90:25  (34)   91:33  (33)   93:34  (34)   93:34                              
35.  Visvaldis Bikše           individuāli                    LAT   94:30   04:33  (32)   04:09  (34)   07:56  (32)   05:19  (27)   08:59  (31)   08:45  (39)   02:30  (27)   17:30  (40)   08:08  (34)   01:54  (21)          
                                                                            04:33  (32)   08:42  (30)   16:38  (28)   21:57  (25)   30:56  (27)   39:41  (30)   42:11  (29)   59:41  (35)   67:49  (34)   69:43  (34)  
                                                                            15:49  (39)   03:40  (22)   02:29  (38)   01:08  (38)   01:41  (32)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            85:32  (35)   89:12  (35)   91:41  (35)   92:49  (35)   94:30  (35)   94:30                              
36.  Krišjānis Bikše           individuāli                    LAT  110:19   13:13  (43)   08:18  (38)   11:15  (39)   05:23  (28)   08:52  (30)   08:44  (38)   02:29  (26)   17:33  (41)   08:00  (33)   02:06  (29)          
                                                                            13:13  (43)   21:31  (40)   32:46  (38)   38:09  (37)   47:01  (37)   55:45  (38)   58:14  (37)   75:47  (39)   83:47  (37)   85:53  (37)  
                                                                            15:37  (38)   03:40  (22)   02:35  (40)   01:03  (33)   01:31  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           101:30  (36)  105:10  (36)  107:45  (36)  108:48  (36)  110:19  (36)  110:19                              
37.  Mārtiņš Macionis          Meridiāns                      LAT  119:16   06:06  (38)   03:52  (32)   10:49  (38)   05:04  (24)   14:57  (41)   10:09  (40)   03:02  (31)   18:34  (42)   18:55  (38)   03:23  (39)          
                                                                            06:06  (38)   09:58  (31)   20:47  (34)   25:51  (29)   40:48  (34)   50:57  (36)   53:59  (36)   72:33  (38)   91:28  (38)   94:51  (38)  
                                                                            13:30  (37)   04:59  (30)   02:29  (38)   01:30  (41)   01:57  (41)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                           108:21  (37)  113:20  (37)  115:49  (37)  117:19  (37)  119:16  (37)  119:16                              
     Björn Panker              Ilves OK                       EST    DISQ   05:58  (36)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         03:26  (33)   02:07  (17)   --:--           X:X                
                                                                            05:58  (36)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         25:16         28:42         30:49         --:--         34:43        
                                                                            04:31  (6)    04:55  (28)   01:45  (25)   00:52  (9)    01:35  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            39:14         44:09         45:54         46:46         48:21         48:21                              
     Edgars Ločmelis           Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Emīls Cebulis             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         56:31         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         --:--           X:X         00:52  (9)    01:39  (28)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            88:21         --:--         95:17         96:09         97:48         97:48                              
     Henri Oru                 Võru OK                        EST    DISQ   05:15  (34)   03:10  (26)   22:18  (40)   08:08  (32)   08:14  (29)   11:18  (41)   02:36  (29)   02:29  (26)   05:11  (23)   02:14  (34)          
                                                                            05:15  (34)   08:25  (29)   30:43  (37)   38:51  (39)   47:05  (38)   58:23  (39)   60:59  (38)   63:28  (36)   68:39  (35)   70:53  (35)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         01:07  (37)   01:59  (42)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            --:--         --:--         87:07         88:14         90:13         90:13                              
     Jānis Bērziņš             Piepe                          LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Mārtiņš Aniņš             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT    DISQ   06:01  (37)   04:12  (35)   37:05  (41)   19:31  (42)   13:17  (39)   08:01  (36)   06:17  (40)   04:06  (35)   --:--         --:--                
                                                                            06:01  (37)   10:13  (32)   47:18  (42)   66:49  (42)   80:06  (41)   88:07  (41)   94:24  (41)   98:30  (41)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:47  (38)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--        124:59        126:46        126:46                              
     Oskars Vaitkevičs         Alnis-JRSC                     LAT    DISQ   03:34  (17)   02:47  (20)   37:13  (42)   19:20  (41)   13:25  (40)   07:53  (35)   06:25  (41)   04:06  (35)   --:--         --:--                
                                                                            03:34  (17)   06:21  (16)   43:34  (41)   62:54  (41)   76:19  (40)   84:12  (40)   90:37  (40)   94:43  (40)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:48  (39)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--        121:02        122:50        122:50                              
     Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   09:06  (41)   03:37  (31)   07:12  (30)   13:06  (37)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         02:39  (37)          
                                                                            09:06  (41)   12:43  (37)   19:55  (31)   33:01  (34)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         39:47         42:26        
                                                                            04:56  (11)   03:20  (15)   01:29  (13)   00:47  (1)    01:29  (7)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            47:22         50:42         52:11         52:58         54:27         54:27                              
     Roberts Poļaks            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
     Uģis Kūms                 Alnis-JRSC                     LAT    DISQ   09:05  (40)   02:34  (18)   06:02  (22)   15:28  (38)   05:57  (22)   04:14  (22)   03:32  (35)   02:02  (15)   --:--           X:X                
                                                                            09:05  (40)   11:39  (35)   17:41  (29)   33:09  (35)   39:06  (33)   43:20  (33)   46:52  (34)   48:54  (33)   --:--         53:54        
                                                                            06:32  (25)   02:53  (11)   01:10  (2)    00:54  (17)   01:41  (32)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:26         63:19         64:29         65:23         67:04         67:04                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H16L          6200 m/13 c  


 1.  Gjermund Olsen            Løten O-Lag                    NOR   48:31   03:44  (12)   09:05  (4)    02:47  (11)   02:03  (2)    01:35  (10)   04:21  (2)    04:20  (15)   05:42  (4)    06:09  (6)    03:50  (2)             
                                                                            03:44  (12)   12:49  (8)    15:36  (6)    17:39  (4)    19:14  (3)    23:35  (2)    27:55  (2)    33:37  (1)    39:46  (1)    43:36  (1)   
                                                                            02:02  (2)    00:45  (3)    00:47  (9)    01:21  (5)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            45:38  (1)    46:23  (1)    47:10  (1)    48:31  (1)    48:31                                    
 2.  Dairis Magone             Meridiāns                      LAT   49:57   03:31  (8)    08:55  (3)    02:26  (3)    02:27  (10)   01:22  (3)    05:17  (10)   04:08  (13)   05:45  (5)    06:38  (11)   04:03  (3)             
                                                                            03:31  (8)    12:26  (5)    14:52  (3)    17:19  (3)    18:41  (2)    23:58  (3)    28:06  (3)    33:51  (3)    40:29  (2)    44:32  (2)   
                                                                            02:01  (1)    01:01  (22)   00:51  (16)   01:32  (32)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            46:33  (2)    47:34  (2)    48:25  (2)    49:57  (2)    49:57                                    
 3.  Mārcis Ūdris              Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   52:17   03:13  (3)    07:55  (1)    02:13  (1)    02:06  (4)    01:18  (1)    05:04  (7)    04:26  (18)   07:23  (13)   06:54  (12)   04:21  (6)             
                                                                            03:13  (3)    11:08  (1)    13:21  (1)    15:27  (1)    16:45  (1)    21:49  (1)    26:15  (1)    33:38  (2)    40:32  (3)    44:53  (3)   
                                                                            04:26  (27)   00:51  (8)    00:45  (7)    01:22  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            49:19  (3)    50:10  (3)    50:55  (3)    52:17  (3)    52:17                                    
 4.  Toms Dandens              Alūksne OK                     LAT   54:04   04:04  (22)   09:21  (10)   02:39  (8)    03:29  (31)   02:31  (26)   05:10  (8)    03:43  (6)    06:10  (7)    06:57  (14)   04:35  (8)             
                                                                            04:04  (22)   13:25  (11)   16:04  (8)    19:33  (13)   22:04  (13)   27:14  (11)   30:57  (9)    37:07  (6)    44:04  (7)    48:39  (4)   
                                                                            02:14  (6)    00:52  (10)   00:48  (10)   01:31  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            50:53  (4)    51:45  (4)    52:33  (4)    54:04  (4)    54:04                                    
 5.  Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   55:26   03:24  (5)    10:32  (17)   04:09  (35)   02:27  (10)   01:44  (11)   05:12  (9)    04:03  (10)   05:19  (1)    07:00  (16)   05:46  (19)            
                                                                            03:24  (5)    13:56  (15)   18:05  (18)   20:32  (15)   22:16  (14)   27:28  (14)   31:31  (12)   36:50  (5)    43:50  (5)    49:36  (7)   
                                                                            02:05  (3)    01:35  (42)   00:55  (26)   01:15  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            51:41  (5)    53:16  (5)    54:11  (5)    55:26  (5)    55:26                                    
 6.  Andris Cāns               Sigulda OK                     LAT   57:20   03:27  (6)    09:10  (7)    02:59  (16)   02:36  (15)   01:51  (15)   05:40  (13)   04:16  (14)   08:11  (21)   06:01  (5)    05:03  (10)            
                                                                            03:27  (6)    12:37  (6)    15:36  (6)    18:12  (6)    20:03  (6)    25:43  (5)    29:59  (5)    38:10  (10)   44:11  (8)    49:14  (6)   
                                                                            04:49  (28)   00:54  (16)   00:52  (19)   01:31  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:03  (6)    54:57  (6)    55:49  (6)    57:20  (6)    57:20                                    
 7.  Jānis Bernāns             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   57:37   03:10  (2)    09:11  (8)    02:56  (14)   02:30  (13)   01:34  (8)    06:39  (20)   04:24  (17)   12:26  (40)   05:18  (1)    04:06  (4)             
                                                                            03:10  (2)    12:21  (3)    15:17  (5)    17:47  (5)    19:21  (4)    26:00  (6)    30:24  (7)    42:50  (16)   48:08  (14)   52:14  (13)  
                                                                            02:40  (11)   00:44  (2)    00:43  (3)    01:16  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:54  (8)    55:38  (8)    56:21  (8)    57:37  (7)    57:37                                    
 8.  Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis IK                    LAT   57:41   03:30  (7)    11:06  (20)   02:59  (16)   02:29  (12)   01:34  (8)    05:47  (16)   04:32  (19)   05:38  (3)    08:26  (22)   05:16  (13)            
                                                                            03:30  (7)    14:36  (17)   17:35  (15)   20:04  (14)   21:38  (10)   27:25  (12)   31:57  (13)   37:35  (9)    46:01  (11)   51:17  (9)   
                                                                            02:52  (14)   01:06  (28)   00:54  (23)   01:32  (32)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:09  (7)    55:15  (7)    56:09  (7)    57:41  (8)    57:41                                    
 9.  Jonatan Karjus            Võru OK                        EST   58:27   03:31  (8)    09:46  (15)   03:02  (19)   02:39  (16)   01:31  (7)    05:42  (14)   05:06  (28)   06:04  (6)    06:37  (10)   05:10  (11)            
                                                                            03:31  (8)    13:17  (10)   16:19  (12)   18:58  (10)   20:29  (9)    26:11  (7)    31:17  (10)   37:21  (7)    43:58  (6)    49:08  (5)   
                                                                            05:58  (36)   00:52  (10)   00:57  (32)   01:32  (32)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:06  (9)    55:58  (9)    56:55  (9)    58:27  (9)    58:27                                    
10.  Donatas Markevičius       Alytaus SRC                    LTU   58:47   03:48  (16)   08:25  (2)    02:18  (2)    02:22  (7)    03:12  (38)   07:00  (23)   03:38  (3)    05:36  (2)    10:54  (34)   04:12  (5)             
                                                                            03:48  (16)   12:13  (2)    14:31  (2)    16:53  (2)    20:05  (7)    27:05  (10)   30:43  (8)    36:19  (4)    47:13  (12)   51:25  (10)  
                                                                            04:11  (23)   01:02  (24)   00:51  (16)   01:18  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:36  (10)   56:38  (10)   57:29  (10)   58:47  (10)   58:47                                    
11.  Raivo Kivlenieks          Ogre OK                        LAT   58:54   02:57  (1)    09:24  (12)   04:06  (34)   02:57  (20)   03:03  (31)   04:14  (1)    03:14  (1)    07:27  (14)   05:59  (4)    08:32  (32)            
                                                                            02:57  (1)    12:21  (3)    16:27  (13)   19:24  (12)   22:27  (15)   26:41  (8)    29:55  (4)    37:22  (8)    43:21  (4)    51:53  (12)  
                                                                            04:04  (21)   00:45  (3)    00:48  (10)   01:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:57  (11)   56:42  (11)   57:30  (11)   58:54  (11)   58:54                                    
12.  Edgaras Grabauskas        Karšuva OK                     LTU   59:13   03:56  (19)   09:43  (14)   02:38  (7)    02:35  (14)   03:08  (37)   05:46  (15)   03:44  (7)    07:40  (18)   05:51  (3)    08:26  (31)            
                                                                            03:56  (19)   13:39  (13)   16:17  (11)   18:52  (8)    22:00  (12)   27:46  (15)   31:30  (11)   39:10  (12)   45:01  (9)    53:27  (15)  
                                                                            02:41  (12)   00:51  (8)    00:42  (2)    01:32  (32)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:08  (12)   56:59  (12)   57:41  (12)   59:13  (12)   59:13                                    
13.  Didzis Vīksne             Meridiāns                      LAT   59:53   03:45  (14)   11:37  (23)   02:57  (15)   03:04  (24)   02:20  (24)   05:52  (17)   03:39  (4)    06:34  (9)    09:04  (25)   04:31  (7)             
                                                                            03:45  (14)   15:22  (20)   18:19  (19)   21:23  (18)   23:43  (19)   29:35  (17)   33:14  (17)   39:48  (14)   48:52  (15)   53:23  (14)  
                                                                            03:03  (15)   01:03  (26)   00:51  (16)   01:33  (36)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            56:26  (13)   57:29  (13)   58:20  (13)   59:53  (13)   59:53                                    
14.  Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   60:24   03:47  (15)   09:16  (9)    03:04  (21)   02:47  (19)   04:08  (43)   05:37  (12)   03:40  (5)    06:57  (11)   06:36  (9)    05:18  (14)            
                                                                            03:47  (15)   13:03  (9)    16:07  (9)    18:54  (9)    23:02  (17)   28:39  (16)   32:19  (15)   39:16  (13)   45:52  (10)   51:10  (8)   
                                                                            06:12  (38)   00:43  (1)    00:55  (26)   01:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:22  (14)   58:05  (14)   59:00  (14)   60:24  (14)   60:24                                    
15.  Juris Ķibilds             Meridiāns                      LAT   61:19   03:42  (11)   11:18  (21)   02:35  (5)    03:11  (25)   02:11  (20)   10:30  (39)   04:05  (11)   06:19  (8)    06:24  (7)    05:26  (17)            
                                                                            03:42  (11)   15:00  (19)   17:35  (15)   20:46  (17)   22:57  (16)   33:27  (23)   37:32  (21)   43:51  (18)   50:15  (16)   55:41  (16)  
                                                                            02:29  (8)    00:59  (21)   00:48  (10)   01:22  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            58:10  (15)   59:09  (15)   59:57  (15)   61:19  (15)   61:19                                    
16.  Roberts Kļaviņš           Auseklis IK                    LAT   63:09   04:00  (20)   09:29  (13)   02:45  (10)   02:00  (1)    01:25  (5)    05:31  (11)   04:52  (23)   11:23  (37)   06:35  (8)    03:42  (1)             
                                                                            04:00  (20)   13:29  (12)   16:14  (10)   18:14  (7)    19:39  (5)    25:10  (4)    30:02  (6)    41:25  (15)   48:00  (13)   51:42  (11)  
                                                                            08:32  (46)   00:47  (5)    00:44  (6)    01:24  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:14  (16)   61:01  (16)   61:45  (16)   63:09  (16)   63:09                                    
17.  Rolands Grava-Ģērmanis    Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   63:51   05:13  (31)   11:28  (22)   02:52  (13)   02:44  (17)   01:57  (16)   08:08  (29)   04:35  (20)   09:25  (31)   06:54  (12)   05:24  (16)            
                                                                            05:13  (31)   16:41  (23)   19:33  (21)   22:17  (20)   24:14  (21)   32:22  (19)   36:57  (19)   46:22  (22)   53:16  (20)   58:40  (18)  
                                                                            02:12  (5)    00:52  (10)   00:46  (8)    01:21  (5)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            60:52  (17)   61:44  (17)   62:30  (17)   63:51  (17)   63:51                                    
18.  Arnolds Āriņš             RSP                            LAT   64:35   04:45  (29)   09:07  (6)    06:40  (42)   02:23  (8)    02:19  (23)   06:50  (22)   04:39  (21)   07:06  (12)   06:58  (15)   05:18  (14)            
                                                                            04:45  (29)   13:52  (14)   20:32  (25)   22:55  (24)   25:14  (24)   32:04  (18)   36:43  (18)   43:49  (17)   50:47  (17)   56:05  (17)  
                                                                            05:20  (31)   00:53  (14)   00:43  (3)    01:34  (38)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            61:25  (18)   62:18  (18)   63:01  (18)   64:35  (18)   64:35                                    
19.  Armands Āriņš             RSP                            LAT   65:22   03:41  (10)   10:22  (16)   02:35  (5)    02:21  (6)    01:24  (4)    07:04  (24)   04:44  (22)   06:34  (9)    16:01  (44)   05:11  (12)            
                                                                            03:41  (10)   14:03  (16)   16:38  (14)   18:59  (11)   20:23  (8)    27:27  (13)   32:11  (14)   38:45  (11)   54:46  (21)   59:57  (19)  
                                                                            02:18  (7)    00:56  (20)   00:43  (3)    01:28  (22)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            62:15  (19)   63:11  (19)   63:54  (19)   65:22  (19)   65:22                                    
20.  Sendijs Kangro            Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   67:53   03:16  (4)    09:21  (10)   02:29  (4)    05:28  (43)   01:20  (2)    05:00  (5)    05:47  (33)   14:34  (43)   05:49  (2)    09:45  (40)            
                                                                            03:16  (4)    12:37  (6)    15:06  (4)    20:34  (16)   21:54  (11)   26:54  (9)    32:41  (16)   47:15  (23)   53:04  (18)   62:49  (21)  
                                                                            02:07  (4)    00:50  (7)    00:54  (23)   01:13  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            64:56  (20)   65:46  (20)   66:40  (20)   67:53  (20)   67:53                                    
21.  Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis IK                    LAT   70:58   04:39  (28)   12:50  (26)   03:00  (18)   02:58  (21)   01:59  (19)   07:13  (25)   04:21  (16)   08:17  (22)   10:01  (31)   08:37  (34)            
                                                                            04:39  (28)   17:29  (24)   20:29  (24)   23:27  (26)   25:26  (25)   32:39  (20)   37:00  (20)   45:17  (19)   55:18  (22)   63:55  (23)  
                                                                            03:58  (20)   00:48  (6)    00:50  (15)   01:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            67:53  (22)   68:41  (21)   69:31  (21)   70:58  (21)   70:58                                    
22.  Artur Nevinski            Võru OK                        EST   71:10   04:34  (27)   15:04  (32)   03:27  (29)   06:08  (45)   02:11  (20)   05:54  (18)   05:28  (30)   09:12  (30)   08:02  (21)   04:57  (9)             
                                                                            04:34  (27)   19:38  (31)   23:05  (30)   29:13  (33)   31:24  (33)   37:18  (28)   42:46  (28)   51:58  (28)   60:00  (27)   64:57  (25)  
                                                                            02:46  (13)   01:10  (30)   00:48  (10)   01:29  (25)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            67:43  (21)   68:53  (22)   69:41  (22)   71:10  (22)   71:10                                    
23.  Jānis Barkovskis          Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   71:29   08:52  (42)   09:05  (4)    03:06  (24)   02:15  (5)    05:01  (45)   06:30  (19)   03:34  (2)    07:28  (15)   11:57  (40)   06:04  (21)            
                                                                            08:52  (42)   17:57  (26)   21:03  (26)   23:18  (25)   28:19  (28)   34:49  (25)   38:23  (23)   45:51  (20)   57:48  (24)   63:52  (22)  
                                                                            04:07  (22)   01:01  (22)   00:55  (26)   01:34  (38)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            67:59  (23)   69:00  (23)   69:55  (23)   71:29  (23)   71:29                                    
24.  Andris Rukšāns            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   72:16   04:03  (21)   14:59  (31)   03:31  (30)   03:17  (26)   01:57  (16)   08:57  (34)   05:02  (25)   08:35  (27)   09:37  (29)   06:04  (21)            
                                                                            04:03  (21)   19:02  (29)   22:33  (29)   25:50  (29)   27:47  (27)   36:44  (27)   41:46  (26)   50:21  (26)   59:58  (26)   66:02  (26)  
                                                                            02:37  (9)    01:15  (34)   00:57  (32)   01:25  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            68:39  (24)   69:54  (24)   70:51  (25)   72:16  (24)   72:16                                    
25.  Aldis Zaļaiskalns         Auseklis IK                    LAT   72:24   04:06  (23)   11:44  (24)   03:18  (27)   03:24  (28)   02:14  (22)   08:21  (30)   05:01  (24)   07:45  (19)   07:16  (17)   10:56  (43)            
                                                                            04:06  (23)   15:50  (21)   19:08  (20)   22:32  (23)   24:46  (23)   33:07  (21)   38:08  (22)   45:53  (21)   53:09  (19)   64:05  (24)  
                                                                            05:02  (30)   00:53  (14)   00:36  (1)    01:48  (46)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:07  (25)   70:00  (25)   70:36  (24)   72:24  (25)   72:24                                    
26.  Dāvis Sārs                Madonas BJSS                   LAT   74:38   04:33  (25)   14:58  (30)   03:45  (31)   03:22  (27)   03:44  (41)   07:23  (26)   05:05  (27)   07:38  (17)   10:05  (33)   06:33  (24)            
                                                                            04:33  (25)   19:31  (30)   23:16  (31)   26:38  (30)   30:22  (32)   37:45  (30)   42:50  (29)   50:28  (27)   60:33  (28)   67:06  (27)  
                                                                            04:19  (24)   00:52  (10)   00:53  (21)   01:28  (22)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:25  (26)   72:17  (26)   73:10  (26)   74:38  (26)   74:38                                    
27.  Egīls Kampuss             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   75:18   05:34  (32)   15:07  (33)   03:03  (20)   03:46  (36)   02:40  (30)   05:02  (6)    04:06  (12)   08:20  (24)   08:45  (23)   06:19  (23)            
                                                                            05:34  (32)   20:41  (33)   23:44  (32)   27:30  (31)   30:10  (31)   35:12  (26)   39:18  (25)   47:38  (24)   56:23  (23)   62:42  (20)  
                                                                            09:05  (47)   00:54  (16)   01:02  (40)   01:35  (40)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:47  (27)   72:41  (27)   73:43  (27)   75:18  (27)   75:18                                    
28.  Vytautas Ozolinš          Burkānciems                    LAT   76:58   03:55  (18)   16:08  (35)   04:12  (36)   03:28  (30)   01:49  (13)   08:35  (31)   07:21  (39)   08:19  (23)   08:53  (24)   07:27  (29)            
                                                                            03:55  (18)   20:03  (32)   24:15  (33)   27:43  (32)   29:32  (30)   38:07  (31)   45:28  (30)   53:47  (31)   62:40  (29)   70:07  (30)  
                                                                            03:23  (18)   01:10  (30)   00:52  (19)   01:26  (18)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            73:30  (29)   74:40  (28)   75:32  (28)   76:58  (28)   76:58                                    
29.  Mykolas Mikalauskas       Saule                          LTU   77:26   08:36  (41)   12:55  (27)   05:27  (40)   02:58  (21)   02:34  (28)   07:44  (27)   05:51  (34)   07:36  (16)   09:20  (28)   07:08  (28)            
                                                                            08:36  (41)   21:31  (34)   26:58  (34)   29:56  (34)   32:30  (34)   40:14  (32)   46:05  (32)   53:41  (30)   63:01  (30)   70:09  (31)  
                                                                            03:17  (16)   01:19  (36)   01:00  (36)   01:41  (43)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            73:26  (28)   74:45  (29)   75:45  (29)   77:26  (29)   77:26                                    
30.  Lauris Zvanītājs          Auseklis IK                    LAT   77:57   04:33  (25)   13:33  (29)   03:55  (33)   03:32  (32)   01:30  (6)    06:47  (21)   05:03  (26)   10:10  (34)   10:03  (32)   08:50  (37)            
                                                                            04:33  (25)   18:06  (27)   22:01  (27)   25:33  (28)   27:03  (26)   33:50  (24)   38:53  (24)   49:03  (25)   59:06  (25)   67:56  (28)  
                                                                            06:36  (43)   01:02  (24)   01:02  (40)   01:21  (5)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            74:32  (30)   75:34  (30)   76:36  (30)   77:57  (30)   77:57                                    
31.  Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   78:54   05:03  (30)   13:07  (28)   03:53  (32)   02:58  (21)   03:50  (42)   08:39  (32)   09:30  (44)   08:25  (25)   07:36  (18)   05:38  (18)            
                                                                            05:03  (30)   18:10  (28)   22:03  (28)   25:01  (27)   28:51  (29)   37:30  (29)   47:00  (33)   55:25  (33)   63:01  (30)   68:39  (29)  
                                                                            06:16  (39)   01:15  (34)   00:54  (23)   01:50  (47)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            74:55  (31)   76:10  (31)   77:04  (31)   78:54  (31)   78:54                                    
32.  Edgars Laķis              Auseklis IK                    LAT   82:29   03:49  (17)   10:55  (19)   03:05  (23)   04:03  (40)   01:46  (12)   09:48  (37)   08:20  (43)   10:22  (35)   14:29  (43)   08:45  (36)            
                                                                            03:49  (17)   14:44  (18)   17:49  (17)   21:52  (19)   23:38  (18)   33:26  (22)   41:46  (26)   52:08  (29)   66:37  (34)   75:22  (33)  
                                                                            02:38  (10)   01:20  (37)   01:01  (37)   02:08  (48)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            78:00  (32)   79:20  (32)   80:21  (32)   82:29  (32)   82:29                                    
33.  Kristaps Štorhs           TAKA TOK                       LAT   82:35   08:54  (43)   19:52  (39)   02:49  (12)   03:52  (37)   03:05  (33)   04:49  (4)    03:50  (8)    08:32  (26)   09:10  (26)   05:56  (20)            
                                                                            08:54  (43)   28:46  (38)   31:35  (37)   35:27  (37)   38:32  (37)   43:21  (35)   47:11  (34)   55:43  (34)   64:53  (32)   70:49  (32)  
                                                                            08:31  (45)   00:54  (16)   00:48  (10)   01:33  (36)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            79:20  (33)   80:14  (33)   81:02  (33)   82:35  (33)   82:35                                    
34.  Atis Millers              RSP                            LAT   91:52   07:01  (38)   10:32  (17)   02:42  (9)    02:05  (3)    01:50  (14)   17:58  (46)   07:22  (40)   09:10  (29)   13:40  (42)   10:03  (42)            
                                                                            07:01  (38)   17:33  (25)   20:15  (23)   22:20  (21)   24:10  (20)   42:08  (34)   49:30  (35)   58:40  (35)   72:20  (35)   82:23  (35)  
                                                                            05:36  (35)   01:21  (38)   00:56  (30)   01:36  (42)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            87:59  (35)   89:20  (35)   90:16  (34)   91:52  (34)   91:52                                    
35.  Raul Reiljan              Võru OK                        EST   91:59   10:56  (44)   20:07  (40)   04:30  (38)   04:21  (42)   05:18  (46)   07:44  (27)   05:40  (32)   07:50  (20)   09:16  (27)   06:35  (25)            
                                                                            10:56  (44)   31:03  (40)   35:33  (38)   39:54  (40)   45:12  (41)   52:56  (39)   58:36  (39)   66:26  (37)   75:42  (36)   82:17  (34)  
                                                                            05:33  (34)   01:26  (39)   01:15  (44)   01:28  (22)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            87:50  (34)   89:16  (34)   90:31  (35)   91:59  (35)   91:59                                    
36.  Tauri Tõugjas             Võru OK                        EST   95:54   04:32  (24)   11:50  (25)   03:13  (26)   02:46  (18)   01:58  (18)   16:13  (45)   05:11  (29)   09:39  (32)   09:40  (30)   21:46  (48)            
                                                                            04:32  (24)   16:22  (22)   19:35  (22)   22:21  (22)   24:19  (22)   40:32  (33)   45:43  (31)   55:22  (32)   65:02  (33)   86:48  (37)  
                                                                            05:25  (33)   01:12  (33)   00:59  (34)   01:30  (28)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            92:13  (36)   93:25  (36)   94:24  (36)   95:54  (36)   95:54                                    
37.  Alar Kume                 Võru OK                        EST  101:36   12:59  (46)   19:44  (38)   03:04  (21)   03:42  (34)   03:05  (33)   04:48  (3)    03:59  (9)    12:34  (41)   12:28  (41)   06:37  (26)            
                                                                            12:59  (46)   32:43  (41)   35:47  (39)   39:29  (38)   42:34  (38)   47:22  (38)   51:21  (36)   63:55  (36)   76:23  (37)   83:00  (36)  
                                                                            15:25  (48)   00:54  (16)   00:55  (26)   01:22  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            98:25  (38)   99:19  (37)  100:14  (37)  101:36  (37)  101:36                                    
38.  Matīss Rasims             Ogre OK                        LAT  102:18   06:39  (35)   23:53  (42)   05:18  (39)   05:45  (44)   02:36  (29)   08:53  (33)   05:32  (31)   17:48  (47)   07:52  (20)   08:43  (35)            
                                                                            06:39  (35)   30:32  (39)   35:50  (40)   41:35  (41)   44:11  (40)   53:04  (40)   58:36  (39)   76:24  (40)   84:16  (40)   92:59  (38)  
                                                                            04:53  (29)   02:08  (45)   00:53  (21)   01:25  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            97:52  (37)  100:00  (38)  100:53  (38)  102:18  (38)  102:18                                    
39.  Ainars Grundšteins        Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT  103:05   05:44  (33)   21:41  (41)   03:08  (25)   03:52  (37)   02:23  (25)   09:10  (35)   05:55  (35)   27:45  (48)   07:47  (19)   08:33  (33)            
                                                                            05:44  (33)   27:25  (37)   30:33  (36)   34:25  (36)   36:48  (36)   45:58  (36)   51:53  (37)   79:38  (42)   87:25  (41)   95:58  (40)  
                                                                            03:21  (17)   01:11  (32)   01:08  (43)   01:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            99:19  (39)  100:30  (39)  101:38  (39)  103:05  (39)  103:05                                    
40.  Aleksejs Bogdanovs        Stiga                          LAT  103:55   07:00  (37)   15:41  (34)   06:41  (43)   03:41  (33)   03:12  (38)   10:32  (40)   07:51  (42)   16:26  (45)   11:01  (35)   13:31  (45)            
                                                                            07:00  (37)   22:41  (35)   29:22  (35)   33:03  (35)   36:15  (35)   46:47  (37)   54:38  (38)   71:04  (39)   82:05  (38)   95:36  (39)  
                                                                            04:22  (25)   01:31  (41)   01:01  (37)   01:25  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            99:58  (41)  101:29  (40)  102:30  (41)  103:55  (40)  103:55                                    
41.  Deniss Kiseļ              Stiga                          LAT  104:00   05:56  (34)   17:38  (37)   12:24  (45)   03:42  (34)   03:05  (33)   11:31  (43)   07:12  (38)   08:52  (28)   11:54  (39)   14:06  (46)            
                                                                            05:56  (34)   23:34  (36)   35:58  (41)   39:40  (39)   42:45  (39)   54:16  (41)   61:28  (41)   70:20  (38)   82:14  (39)   96:20  (41)  
                                                                            03:35  (19)   01:35  (42)   00:59  (34)   01:31  (29)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            99:55  (40)  101:30  (41)  102:29  (40)  104:00  (41)  104:00                                    
42.  Jēkabs Bricis             individuāli                    LAT  110:26   07:14  (40)   28:01  (44)   11:06  (44)   02:25  (9)    03:14  (40)   11:12  (42)   06:58  (37)   10:59  (36)   11:44  (38)   07:39  (30)            
                                                                            07:14  (40)   35:15  (42)   46:21  (44)   48:46  (43)   52:00  (43)   63:12  (44)   70:10  (43)   81:09  (43)   92:53  (42)  100:32  (42)  
                                                                            05:22  (32)   02:07  (44)   00:56  (30)   01:29  (25)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           105:54  (42)  108:01  (42)  108:57  (42)  110:26  (42)  110:26                                    
43.  Mantas Sakalauskas        Alytaus SRC                    LTU  113:16   03:44  (12)   32:05  (45)   03:22  (28)   04:00  (39)   03:06  (36)   09:27  (36)   12:15  (48)   10:07  (33)   16:14  (45)   06:44  (27)            
                                                                            03:44  (12)   35:49  (43)   39:11  (42)   43:11  (42)   46:17  (42)   55:44  (42)   67:59  (42)   78:06  (41)   94:20  (43)  101:04  (43)  
                                                                            06:30  (41)   01:07  (29)   03:00  (46)   01:35  (40)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           107:34  (43)  108:41  (43)  111:41  (43)  113:16  (43)  113:16                                    
44.  Edgars Pavlovskis         Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT  126:44   11:29  (45)   27:37  (43)   05:39  (41)   04:03  (40)   04:20  (44)   09:53  (38)   09:59  (45)   12:52  (42)   17:47  (46)   09:45  (40)            
                                                                            11:29  (45)   39:06  (45)   44:45  (43)   48:48  (44)   53:08  (44)   63:01  (43)   73:00  (44)   85:52  (44)  103:39  (44)  113:24  (44)  
                                                                            06:00  (37)   03:04  (48)   02:49  (45)   01:27  (19)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           119:24  (44)  122:28  (44)  125:17  (44)  126:44  (44)  126:44                                    
45.  Dmitrijs Terentjevs       Stiga                          LAT  132:20   21:16  (47)   16:50  (36)   14:46  (46)   08:13  (46)   03:03  (31)   10:47  (41)   07:45  (41)   16:22  (44)   11:08  (36)   13:30  (44)            
                                                                            21:16  (47)   38:06  (44)   52:52  (45)   61:05  (45)   64:08  (45)   74:55  (45)   82:40  (45)   99:02  (45)  110:10  (45)  123:40  (45)  
                                                                            04:23  (26)   01:29  (40)   01:01  (37)   01:47  (45)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           128:03  (45)  129:32  (45)  130:33  (45)  132:20  (45)  132:20                                    
46.  Edgars Bikše              individuāli                    LAT  144:34   06:47  (36)   50:33  (46)   04:18  (37)   03:25  (29)   02:31  (26)   15:08  (44)   06:08  (36)   16:46  (46)   11:11  (37)   15:39  (47)            
                                                                            06:47  (36)   57:20  (46)   61:38  (46)   65:03  (46)   67:34  (46)   82:42  (46)   88:50  (46)  105:36  (46)  116:47  (46)  132:26  (46)  
                                                                            08:18  (44)   01:05  (27)   01:04  (42)   01:41  (43)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           140:44  (46)  141:49  (46)  142:53  (46)  144:34  (46)  144:34                                    
     Andris Baranovs           Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   07:08  (39)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         10:04  (46)   11:46  (39)   22:14  (47)   09:39  (39)            
                                                                            07:08  (39)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         19:39         29:43         41:29         63:43         73:22        
                                                                            06:31  (42)   02:32  (46)   03:30  (48)   01:23  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            79:53         82:25         85:55         87:18         87:18                                    
     Didzis Gorbenko           Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Jānis Elleris             Saldus OK                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Oļegs Seļskovs            Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   23:10  (48)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         10:04  (46)   11:45  (38)   22:15  (48)   09:38  (38)            
                                                                            23:10  (48)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         35:44         45:48         57:33         79:48         89:26        
                                                                            06:25  (40)   02:41  (47)   03:25  (47)   01:29  (25)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            95:51         98:32        101:57        103:26        103:26                                    
     Vladimirs Černovs         Stiga                          LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H16**          5100 m/13 c  


 1.  Emīls Bergs               Meridiāns                      LAT   49:35   03:03  (3)    04:24  (2)    03:10  (2)    04:00  (2)    01:41  (5)    01:24  (1)    05:09  (3)    02:27  (1)    05:42  (4)    10:14  (17)            
                                                                            03:03  (3)    07:27  (2)    10:37  (2)    14:37  (2)    16:18  (2)    17:42  (1)    22:51  (1)    25:18  (1)    31:00  (1)    41:14  (3)   
                                                                            04:37  (1)    01:32  (2)    00:43  (3)    01:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            45:51  (2)    47:23  (2)    48:06  (1)    49:35  (1)    49:35                                    
 2.  Tõnis Tulp                OK Rakvere                     EST   49:37   03:03  (3)    04:00  (1)    02:28  (1)    04:10  (5)    02:24  (10)   01:48  (6)    09:53  (22)   03:06  (4)    05:21  (1)    04:44  (1)             
                                                                            03:03  (3)    07:03  (1)    09:31  (1)    13:41  (1)    16:05  (1)    17:53  (2)    27:46  (6)    30:52  (6)    36:13  (4)    40:57  (2)   
                                                                            04:57  (2)    01:42  (5)    00:40  (2)    01:21  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            45:54  (3)    47:36  (3)    48:16  (2)    49:37  (2)    49:37                                    
 3.  Artūrs Ārgulis            Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   50:06   02:57  (1)    05:04  (9)    03:17  (3)    04:12  (6)    03:06  (19)   01:38  (3)    04:38  (1)    04:31  (11)   05:24  (2)    05:42  (6)             
                                                                            02:57  (1)    08:01  (6)    11:18  (3)    15:30  (3)    18:36  (5)    20:14  (4)    24:52  (3)    29:23  (3)    34:47  (2)    40:29  (1)   
                                                                            05:18  (4)    01:34  (3)    01:05  (19)   01:40  (19)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            45:47  (1)    47:21  (1)    48:26  (3)    50:06  (3)    50:06                                    
 4.  Dainis Koks               Meridiāns                      LAT   50:59   03:02  (2)    04:34  (5)    04:58  (14)   04:05  (4)    02:04  (9)    01:32  (2)    06:37  (8)    02:40  (2)    05:26  (3)    06:47  (8)             
                                                                            03:02  (2)    07:36  (3)    12:34  (7)    16:39  (6)    18:43  (6)    20:15  (5)    26:52  (5)    29:32  (4)    34:58  (3)    41:45  (4)   
                                                                            05:17  (3)    01:44  (6)    00:49  (8)    01:24  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            47:02  (4)    48:46  (4)    49:35  (4)    50:59  (4)    50:59                                    
 5.  Gytis Kriščiūnas          Karšuva OK                     LTU   53:01   03:11  (5)    04:28  (3)    03:48  (9)    06:17  (17)   01:48  (6)    01:44  (4)    05:13  (4)    03:16  (7)    06:36  (8)    07:31  (12)            
                                                                            03:11  (5)    07:39  (4)    11:27  (4)    17:44  (8)    19:32  (7)    21:16  (6)    26:29  (4)    29:45  (5)    36:21  (5)    43:52  (5)   
                                                                            05:26  (5)    01:31  (1)    00:47  (4)    01:25  (5)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            49:18  (5)    50:49  (5)    51:36  (5)    53:01  (5)    53:01                                    
 6.  Jānis Putāns              Valkas raj.BJSS-Jaunsardze     LAT   55:51   03:23  (6)    04:30  (4)    03:46  (8)    04:15  (7)    01:57  (7)    01:47  (5)    04:53  (2)    03:11  (5)    09:22  (13)   08:16  (15)            
                                                                            03:23  (6)    07:53  (5)    11:39  (5)    15:54  (4)    17:51  (4)    19:38  (3)    24:31  (2)    27:42  (2)    37:04  (6)    45:20  (6)   
                                                                            06:12  (9)    01:52  (13)   00:51  (9)    01:36  (16)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            51:32  (6)    53:24  (6)    54:15  (6)    55:51  (6)    55:51                                    
 7.  Mārcis Lapiņš             Ogres MT                       LAT   59:45   03:39  (8)    05:44  (11)   03:40  (7)    05:21  (15)   01:34  (1)    02:18  (11)   09:48  (21)   03:42  (9)    06:47  (9)    06:49  (9)             
                                                                            03:39  (8)    09:23  (8)    13:03  (8)    18:24  (10)   19:58  (8)    22:16  (7)    32:04  (8)    35:46  (8)    42:33  (8)    49:22  (7)   
                                                                            06:11  (8)    01:49  (9)    00:47  (4)    01:36  (16)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:33  (7)    57:22  (7)    58:09  (7)    59:45  (7)    59:45                                    
 8.  Rauno Kaiv                Võru OK                        EST   61:39   04:36  (13)   04:53  (7)    04:23  (11)   03:58  (1)    05:34  (26)   02:11  (7)    06:47  (9)    06:19  (18)   06:33  (7)    06:04  (7)             
                                                                            04:36  (13)   09:29  (9)    13:52  (10)   17:50  (9)    23:24  (11)   25:35  (11)   32:22  (9)    38:41  (10)   45:14  (10)   51:18  (8)   
                                                                            05:50  (6)    01:57  (14)   01:01  (18)   01:33  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:08  (8)    59:05  (8)    60:06  (8)    61:39  (8)    61:39                                    
 9.  Elvis Pastars             Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT   62:04   05:45  (17)   05:45  (12)   03:38  (6)    05:20  (14)   01:37  (4)    02:17  (10)   10:09  (23)   03:25  (8)    06:49  (10)   06:49  (9)             
                                                                            05:45  (17)   11:30  (13)   15:08  (11)   20:28  (11)   22:05  (10)   24:22  (10)   34:31  (10)   37:56  (9)    44:45  (9)    51:34  (9)   
                                                                            06:04  (7)    01:50  (11)   00:54  (13)   01:42  (20)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:38  (9)    59:28  (9)    60:22  (9)    62:04  (9)    62:04                                    
10.  Kristaps Šreibers         Vestiena                       LAT   68:24   04:29  (12)   05:40  (10)   03:21  (5)    04:00  (2)    02:39  (13)   02:16  (9)    07:39  (12)   03:04  (3)    05:52  (5)    17:09  (20)            
                                                                            04:29  (12)   10:09  (12)   13:30  (9)    17:30  (7)    20:09  (9)    22:25  (8)    30:04  (7)    33:08  (7)    39:00  (7)    56:09  (10)  
                                                                            06:35  (12)   03:09  (24)   00:56  (15)   01:35  (15)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            62:44  (10)   65:53  (10)   66:49  (10)   68:24  (10)   68:24                                    
11.  Salvis Sirmais            Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   73:24   03:34  (7)    06:02  (14)   05:50  (17)   10:08  (22)   02:01  (8)    04:14  (17)   08:11  (15)   03:15  (6)    08:36  (12)   05:10  (4)             
                                                                            03:34  (7)    09:36  (10)   15:26  (12)   25:34  (15)   27:35  (14)   31:49  (14)   40:00  (13)   43:15  (12)   51:51  (11)   57:01  (11)  
                                                                            11:44  (19)   02:09  (17)   01:00  (17)   01:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            68:45  (11)   70:54  (11)   71:54  (11)   73:24  (11)   73:24                                    
12.  Krists Petko              Baloži                         LAT   74:03   06:07  (19)   07:15  (16)   04:54  (13)   05:02  (12)   02:27  (11)   02:11  (7)    07:57  (13)   05:57  (16)   11:59  (17)   07:03  (11)            
                                                                            06:07  (19)   13:22  (16)   18:16  (14)   23:18  (13)   25:45  (13)   27:56  (12)   35:53  (11)   41:50  (11)   53:49  (12)   60:52  (13)  
                                                                            09:06  (16)   02:09  (17)   00:36  (1)    01:20  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            69:58  (12)   72:07  (12)   72:43  (12)   74:03  (12)   74:03                                    
13.  Reinis Augulis            Sigulda OK                     LAT   75:29   08:22  (23)   05:50  (13)   10:06  (26)   04:53  (10)   02:47  (17)   04:21  (18)   06:29  (7)    05:41  (14)   06:23  (6)    04:44  (1)             
                                                                            08:22  (23)   14:12  (18)   24:18  (20)   29:11  (19)   31:58  (19)   36:19  (18)   42:48  (16)   48:29  (14)   54:52  (13)   59:36  (12)  
                                                                            11:27  (18)   01:44  (6)    00:55  (14)   01:47  (21)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            71:03  (13)   72:47  (13)   73:42  (13)   75:29  (13)   75:29                                    
14.  Ojārs Baltais             Meridiāns                      LAT   76:23   04:57  (14)   08:13  (18)   06:24  (19)   07:22  (21)   03:42  (22)   03:01  (15)   06:48  (10)   05:56  (15)   10:46  (16)   05:06  (3)             
                                                                            04:57  (14)   13:10  (15)   19:34  (15)   26:56  (17)   30:38  (17)   33:39  (16)   40:27  (15)   46:23  (13)   57:09  (14)   62:15  (14)  
                                                                            09:55  (17)   02:03  (15)   00:47  (4)    01:23  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            72:10  (14)   74:13  (14)   75:00  (14)   76:23  (14)   76:23                                    
15.  Aivars Stapāns            Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT   91:35   09:01  (25)   16:34  (26)   05:55  (18)   06:23  (18)   02:59  (18)   06:07  (21)   08:26  (17)   04:27  (10)   10:11  (14)   07:44  (13)            
                                                                            09:01  (25)   25:35  (26)   31:30  (26)   37:53  (24)   40:52  (24)   46:59  (23)   55:25  (22)   59:52  (22)   70:03  (20)   77:47  (16)  
                                                                            07:55  (14)   02:23  (21)   01:26  (24)   02:04  (23)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            85:42  (15)   88:05  (15)   89:31  (15)   91:35  (15)   91:35                                    
16.  Aleksandrs Poļgins        Stiga                          LAT   91:58   04:07  (10)   12:43  (24)   05:32  (15)   04:51  (9)    02:41  (14)   02:26  (13)   07:58  (14)   08:45  (22)   14:36  (21)   17:36  (21)            
                                                                            04:07  (10)   16:50  (20)   22:22  (19)   27:13  (18)   29:54  (15)   32:20  (15)   40:18  (14)   49:03  (15)   63:39  (15)   81:15  (19)  
                                                                            06:32  (11)   01:47  (8)    00:53  (11)   01:31  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            87:47  (16)   89:34  (16)   90:27  (16)   91:58  (16)   91:58                                    
17.  Mārcis Priedītis          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   92:57   05:45  (17)   14:41  (25)   04:37  (12)   06:51  (19)   02:42  (15)   08:51  (23)   05:35  (6)    05:12  (12)   13:47  (19)   07:49  (14)            
                                                                            05:45  (17)   20:26  (23)   25:03  (22)   31:54  (21)   34:36  (21)   43:27  (21)   49:02  (20)   54:14  (19)   68:01  (18)   75:50  (15)  
                                                                            12:22  (20)   02:06  (16)   01:08  (20)   01:31  (12)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            88:12  (17)   90:18  (17)   91:26  (17)   92:57  (17)   92:57                                    
18.  Mārtiņš Pjalkovskis       Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   93:49   08:30  (24)   06:57  (15)   04:10  (10)   05:53  (16)   04:56  (25)   07:22  (22)   05:22  (5)    07:41  (19)   14:37  (22)   17:49  (23)            
                                                                            08:30  (24)   15:27  (19)   19:37  (16)   25:30  (14)   30:26  (16)   37:48  (19)   43:10  (17)   50:51  (16)   65:28  (16)   83:17  (20)  
                                                                            06:21  (10)   01:49  (9)    00:53  (11)   01:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            89:38  (18)   91:27  (18)   92:20  (18)   93:49  (18)   93:49                                    
19.  Oļegs Repša               Stiga                          LAT   95:51   08:09  (22)   12:39  (23)   05:36  (16)   04:56  (11)   02:32  (12)   02:26  (13)   08:18  (16)   08:31  (21)   14:35  (20)   17:37  (22)            
                                                                            08:09  (22)   20:48  (24)   26:24  (24)   31:20  (20)   33:52  (20)   36:18  (17)   44:36  (18)   53:07  (18)   67:42  (17)   85:19  (21)  
                                                                            06:43  (13)   01:35  (4)    00:48  (7)    01:26  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            92:02  (19)   93:37  (19)   94:25  (19)   95:51  (19)   95:51                                    
20.  Matīss Ratnieks           Stiga                          LAT  105:05   07:25  (21)   12:26  (22)   06:30  (20)   11:13  (23)   02:43  (16)   03:19  (16)   08:26  (17)   05:38  (13)   12:29  (18)   09:23  (16)            
                                                                            07:25  (21)   19:51  (22)   26:21  (23)   37:34  (23)   40:17  (23)   43:36  (22)   52:02  (21)   57:40  (21)   70:09  (21)   79:32  (17)  
                                                                            19:46  (22)   02:29  (22)   01:10  (21)   02:08  (24)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            99:18  (20)  101:47  (20)  102:57  (20)  105:05  (20)  105:05                                    
21.  Gatis Gaumigs             Bebri                          LAT  111:30   05:11  (15)   04:54  (8)    07:13  (23)   05:04  (13)   01:35  (2)    04:42  (20)   09:01  (19)   15:03  (25)   15:39  (23)   11:49  (18)            
                                                                            05:11  (15)   10:05  (11)   17:18  (13)   22:22  (12)   23:57  (12)   28:39  (13)   37:40  (12)   52:43  (17)   68:22  (19)   80:11  (18)  
                                                                            26:40  (23)   02:11  (19)   00:52  (10)   01:36  (16)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           106:51  (21)  109:02  (21)  109:54  (21)  111:30  (21)  111:30                                    
22.  ZIgurds Lapsa             Gulbenes BJSS                  LAT  145:30   05:42  (16)   07:16  (17)   06:56  (21)   06:53  (20)   04:05  (23)   54:10  (26)   07:08  (11)   08:26  (20)   10:11  (14)   14:26  (19)            
                                                                            05:42  (16)   12:58  (14)   19:54  (17)   26:47  (16)   30:52  (18)   85:02  (26)   92:10  (25)  100:36  (25)  110:47  (22)  125:13  (22)  
                                                                            14:07  (21)   02:54  (23)   01:16  (22)   02:00  (22)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           139:20  (22)  142:14  (22)  143:30  (22)  145:30  (22)  145:30                                    
     Aleksandrs Ribakovs       Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   13:08  (26)   09:59  (20)   07:56  (25)   13:03  (24)   04:09  (24)   13:12  (24)   18:58  (25)   11:46  (23)   --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            13:08  (26)   23:07  (25)   31:03  (25)   44:06  (26)   48:15  (26)   61:27  (25)   80:25  (24)   92:11  (24)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         --:--           X:X         18:09  (25)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           162:57         --:--        172:35        190:44        190:44                                    
     Andrejs Kaufmans          Stiga                          LAT    DISQ   06:53  (20)   10:02  (21)   07:47  (24)   13:48  (26)   03:35  (21)   13:19  (25)   18:41  (24)   12:01  (24)   --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            06:53  (20)   16:55  (21)   24:42  (21)   38:30  (25)   42:05  (25)   55:24  (24)   74:05  (23)   86:06  (23)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         --:--           X:X         18:14  (26)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           157:00         --:--        166:33        184:47        184:47                                    
     Artūrs Jaunzems           individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Dāvis Vagalis             Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   04:15  (11)   09:07  (19)   06:59  (22)   13:34  (25)   03:16  (20)   02:21  (12)   09:04  (20)   06:13  (17)   --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            04:15  (11)   13:22  (16)   20:21  (18)   33:55  (22)   37:11  (22)   39:32  (20)   48:36  (19)   54:49  (20)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                              X:X         02:13  (20)   01:24  (23)   01:27  (7)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            82:18         84:31         85:55         87:22         87:22                                    
     Nauris Gulbis             individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Oskars Freimanis          Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   03:40  (9)    04:52  (6)    03:19  (4)    04:21  (8)    01:36  (3)    04:38  (19)   --:--           X:X         07:36  (11)   05:22  (5)             
                                                                            03:40  (9)    08:32  (7)    11:51  (6)    16:12  (5)    17:48  (3)    22:26  (9)    --:--         33:02         40:38         46:00        
                                                                            08:47  (15)   01:50  (11)   00:57  (16)   01:29  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:47         56:37         57:34         59:03         59:03                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H20          8700 m/20 c  


 1.  Trygve Olsen              Løten O-Lag                    NOR   73:57   03:31  (5)    10:50  (1)    01:34  (3)    02:27  (1)    02:17  (1)    01:59  (4)    03:09  (4)    07:43  (1)    04:28  (2)    02:45  (11)                  
                                                                            03:31  (5)    14:21  (1)    15:55  (1)    18:22  (1)    20:39  (1)    22:38  (1)    25:47  (1)    33:30  (1)    37:58  (1)    40:43  (1)   
                                                                            03:21  (1)    03:55  (5)    03:26  (8)    05:38  (3)    04:17  (4)    01:45  (1)    01:46  (9)    02:22  (18)   04:12  (13)   01:02  (14)  
                                                                            44:04  (1)    47:59  (1)    51:25  (1)    57:03  (1)    61:20  (1)    63:05  (1)    64:51  (1)    67:13  (1)    71:25  (1)    72:27  (1)   
                                                                            01:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            73:57  (1)    73:57                                                          
 2.  Māris Jansons             RSP                            LAT   78:48   03:36  (6)    14:01  (6)    01:50  (6)    03:37  (6)    04:08  (13)   01:56  (2)    03:52  (12)   08:18  (2)    04:18  (1)    01:42  (2)                   
                                                                            03:36  (6)    17:37  (4)    19:27  (3)    23:04  (4)    27:12  (4)    29:08  (3)    33:00  (4)    41:18  (3)    45:36  (2)    47:18  (2)   
                                                                            04:52  (7)    03:39  (4)    02:24  (1)    04:58  (1)    03:19  (1)    04:33  (10)   01:45  (8)    01:21  (5)    02:40  (1)    00:39  (2)   
                                                                            52:10  (2)    55:49  (2)    58:13  (2)    63:11  (2)    66:30  (2)    71:03  (2)    72:48  (2)    74:09  (2)    76:49  (2)    77:28  (2)   
                                                                            01:20  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            78:48  (2)    78:48                                                          
 3.  Andrius Michailovas       Zarasai SM                     LTU   82:44   03:19  (1)    19:13  (14)   01:23  (1)    03:10  (3)    02:50  (2)    02:07  (5)    03:16  (7)    08:42  (4)    04:48  (3)    01:39  (1)                   
                                                                            03:19  (1)    22:32  (12)   23:55  (10)   27:05  (9)    29:55  (8)    32:02  (8)    35:18  (8)    44:00  (6)    48:48  (4)    50:27  (4)   
                                                                            04:35  (6)    05:30  (13)   03:07  (4)    05:22  (2)    03:37  (2)    02:55  (5)    01:10  (2)    01:15  (3)    02:40  (1)    00:42  (6)   
                                                                            55:02  (4)    60:32  (5)    63:39  (4)    69:01  (4)    72:38  (4)    75:33  (3)    76:43  (3)    77:58  (3)    80:38  (3)    81:20  (3)   
                                                                            01:24  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            82:44  (3)    82:44                                                          
 4.  Karolis Limantas          Sakas OK                       LTU   84:19   03:28  (4)    11:58  (2)    01:28  (2)    04:26  (9)    04:44  (17)   01:56  (2)    03:46  (11)   08:21  (3)    06:08  (8)    03:08  (15)                  
                                                                            03:28  (4)    15:26  (2)    16:54  (2)    21:20  (2)    26:04  (2)    28:00  (2)    31:46  (2)    40:07  (2)    46:15  (3)    49:23  (3)   
                                                                            03:41  (2)    03:11  (2)    03:16  (5)    07:34  (11)   04:18  (6)    05:12  (11)   01:04  (1)    01:10  (2)    03:17  (6)    00:43  (7)   
                                                                            53:04  (3)    56:15  (3)    59:31  (3)    67:05  (3)    71:23  (3)    76:35  (4)    77:39  (4)    78:49  (4)    82:06  (4)    82:49  (4)   
                                                                            01:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            84:19  (4)    84:19                                                          
 5.  Andris Ansabergs          Auseklis IK                    LAT   87:39   04:09  (11)   13:47  (5)    03:12  (19)   03:09  (2)    04:36  (16)   01:46  (1)    02:42  (1)    11:52  (12)   06:04  (7)    03:25  (16)                  
                                                                            04:09  (11)   17:56  (5)    21:08  (8)    24:17  (5)    28:53  (5)    30:39  (5)    33:21  (5)    45:13  (7)    51:17  (7)    54:42  (7)   
                                                                            04:03  (4)    02:14  (1)    02:44  (2)    05:38  (3)    03:45  (3)    05:54  (13)   02:09  (11)   01:18  (4)    03:02  (3)    00:40  (3)   
                                                                            58:45  (6)    60:59  (6)    63:43  (5)    69:21  (5)    73:06  (5)    79:00  (5)    81:09  (5)    82:27  (5)    85:29  (5)    86:09  (5)   
                                                                            01:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            87:39  (5)    87:39                                                          
 6.  Jānis Meirāns             individuāli                    LAT   95:31   03:50  (8)    13:45  (4)    02:11  (9)    05:32  (13)   03:39  (8)    02:41  (13)   03:15  (6)    09:00  (5)    07:01  (10)   02:45  (11)                  
                                                                            03:50  (8)    17:35  (3)    19:46  (5)    25:18  (7)    28:57  (6)    31:38  (6)    34:53  (7)    43:53  (5)    50:54  (6)    53:39  (6)   
                                                                            06:40  (14)   03:59  (7)    03:05  (3)    07:23  (8)    04:54  (11)   06:00  (14)   01:11  (3)    01:42  (11)   04:22  (14)   00:59  (13)  
                                                                            60:19  (7)    64:18  (7)    67:23  (7)    74:46  (6)    79:40  (6)    85:40  (6)    86:51  (6)    88:33  (6)    92:55  (6)    93:54  (6)   
                                                                            01:37  (14)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            95:31  (6)    95:31                                                          
 7.  Kalvis Brūns              Pikiņšteam                     LAT   97:04   05:04  (18)   13:02  (3)    02:12  (10)   04:08  (7)    04:49  (19)   02:24  (8)    02:51  (3)    12:23  (13)   05:01  (4)    03:41  (18)                  
                                                                            05:04  (18)   18:06  (7)    20:18  (6)    24:26  (6)    29:15  (7)    31:39  (7)    34:30  (6)    46:53  (9)    51:54  (8)    55:35  (8)   
                                                                            07:37  (15)   03:57  (6)    03:23  (7)    07:24  (9)    04:38  (8)    03:10  (7)    03:14  (14)   02:35  (19)   03:17  (6)    00:41  (4)   
                                                                            63:12  (9)    67:09  (8)    70:32  (8)    77:56  (8)    82:34  (7)    85:44  (7)    88:58  (7)    91:33  (8)    94:50  (8)    95:31  (7)   
                                                                            01:33  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            97:04  (7)    97:04                                                          
 8.  Modris Teilāns            Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   99:49   04:10  (12)   18:05  (11)   02:40  (17)   07:33  (15)   02:50  (2)    02:36  (12)   04:27  (13)   09:01  (6)    05:38  (5)    01:57  (6)                   
                                                                            04:10  (12)   22:15  (11)   24:55  (12)   32:28  (15)   35:18  (13)   37:54  (12)   42:21  (13)   51:22  (12)   57:00  (11)   58:57  (11)  
                                                                            05:34  (11)   05:47  (17)   04:24  (15)   08:10  (13)   05:12  (13)   02:20  (3)    01:56  (10)   01:49  (14)   03:23  (8)    00:53  (11)  
                                                                            64:31  (11)   70:18  (11)   74:42  (11)   82:52  (12)   88:04  (12)   90:24  (9)    92:20  (9)    94:09  (9)    97:32  (9)    98:25  (8)   
                                                                            01:24  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            99:49  (8)    99:49                                                          
 9.  Edgars Beļavskis          Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  102:23   03:27  (3)    18:24  (13)   02:13  (11)   08:17  (17)   03:22  (7)    02:14  (7)    02:46  (2)    09:02  (7)    06:31  (9)    01:45  (3)                   
                                                                            03:27  (3)    21:51  (10)   24:04  (11)   32:21  (14)   35:43  (15)   37:57  (13)   40:43  (11)   49:45  (10)   56:16  (10)   58:01  (10)  
                                                                            04:31  (5)    05:42  (16)   03:21  (6)    08:25  (14)   04:38  (8)    07:12  (16)   03:03  (13)   01:32  (10)   03:46  (10)   00:50  (9)   
                                                                            62:32  (8)    68:14  (9)    71:35  (9)    80:00  (9)    84:38  (8)    91:50  (10)   94:53  (10)   96:25  (10)  100:11  (10)  101:01  (9)   
                                                                            01:22  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           102:23  (9)   102:23                                                          
10.  Juris Rimicāns            Prizma OK                      LAT  103:33   04:27  (14)   21:03  (18)   01:57  (8)    04:34  (10)   03:10  (5)    03:36  (15)   05:14  (16)   14:01  (15)   07:13  (12)   02:23  (9)                   
                                                                            04:27  (14)   25:30  (17)   27:27  (17)   32:01  (13)   35:11  (12)   38:47  (14)   44:01  (14)   58:02  (15)   65:15  (14)   67:38  (14)  
                                                                            05:47  (12)   04:21  (9)    03:44  (12)   06:35  (6)    05:04  (12)   02:16  (2)    01:38  (7)    01:26  (6)    03:05  (4)    00:35  (1)   
                                                                            73:25  (14)   77:46  (15)   81:30  (14)   88:05  (14)   93:09  (15)   95:25  (13)   97:03  (11)   98:29  (11)  101:34  (11)  102:09  (10)  
                                                                            01:24  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           103:33  (10)  103:33                                                          
11.  Ģirts Šteins              Saldus OK                      LAT  106:40   04:19  (13)   16:00  (9)    01:51  (7)    04:51  (11)   03:44  (9)    02:26  (10)   03:30  (9)    09:50  (11)   07:33  (14)   02:03  (8)                   
                                                                            04:19  (13)   20:19  (9)    22:10  (9)    27:01  (8)    30:45  (10)   33:11  (10)   36:41  (10)   46:31  (8)    54:04  (9)    56:07  (9)   
                                                                            08:19  (17)   05:31  (14)   03:39  (11)   07:26  (10)   04:21  (7)    07:07  (15)   06:19  (18)   01:29  (8)    04:06  (12)   00:46  (8)   
                                                                            64:26  (10)   69:57  (10)   73:36  (10)   81:02  (10)   85:23  (10)   92:30  (11)   98:49  (12)  100:18  (13)  104:24  (12)  105:10  (11)  
                                                                            01:30  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           106:40  (11)  106:40                                                          
12.  Arturs Midrijānis         Saldus OK                      LAT  107:28   03:42  (7)    20:13  (17)   03:29  (20)   04:21  (8)    03:08  (4)    02:27  (11)   04:29  (14)   09:22  (9)    08:09  (17)   01:45  (3)                   
                                                                            03:42  (7)    23:55  (15)   27:24  (16)   31:45  (12)   34:53  (11)   37:20  (11)   41:49  (12)   51:11  (11)   59:20  (13)   61:05  (12)  
                                                                            05:24  (10)   04:55  (11)   03:37  (10)   07:45  (12)   05:49  (16)   05:46  (12)   04:34  (16)   01:03  (1)    04:57  (16)   00:55  (12)  
                                                                            66:29  (12)   71:24  (12)   75:01  (12)   82:46  (11)   88:35  (13)   94:21  (12)   98:55  (13)   99:58  (12)  104:55  (13)  105:50  (12)  
                                                                            01:38  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           107:28  (12)  107:28                                                          
13.  Uldis Šteins              Saldus OK                      LAT  108:24   04:39  (15)   25:32  (20)   02:16  (12)   03:14  (5)    04:04  (12)   03:36  (15)   03:25  (8)    09:27  (10)   10:33  (20)   01:54  (5)                   
                                                                            04:39  (15)   30:11  (20)   32:27  (20)   35:41  (17)   39:45  (17)   43:21  (17)   46:46  (16)   56:13  (14)   66:46  (16)   68:40  (15)  
                                                                            05:01  (8)    04:02  (8)    04:07  (14)   06:19  (5)    04:45  (10)   04:24  (9)    03:14  (14)   01:48  (13)   04:04  (11)   00:41  (4)   
                                                                            73:41  (15)   77:43  (14)   81:50  (15)   88:09  (15)   92:54  (14)   97:18  (14)  100:32  (14)  102:20  (14)  106:24  (14)  107:05  (13)  
                                                                            01:19  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           108:24  (13)  108:24                                                          
14.  Renārs Druvenieks         Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  110:08   03:52  (9)    14:28  (7)    02:37  (15)   06:19  (14)   03:11  (6)    02:25  (9)    03:34  (10)   17:06  (18)   05:44  (6)    02:01  (7)                   
                                                                            03:52  (9)    18:20  (8)    20:57  (7)    27:16  (10)   30:27  (9)    32:52  (9)    36:26  (9)    53:32  (13)   59:16  (12)   61:17  (13)  
                                                                            05:16  (9)    06:04  (18)   03:58  (13)   06:54  (7)    04:17  (4)    11:34  (17)   01:33  (5)    01:44  (12)   05:25  (17)   00:51  (10)  
                                                                            66:33  (13)   72:37  (13)   76:35  (13)   83:29  (13)   87:46  (11)   99:20  (15)  100:53  (15)  102:37  (15)  108:02  (15)  108:53  (14)  
                                                                            01:15  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           110:08  (14)  110:08                                                          
15.  Gatis Šusts               Auseklis IK                    LAT  113:11   05:07  (19)   18:22  (12)   02:30  (14)   04:54  (12)   04:45  (18)   03:43  (17)   04:56  (15)   14:29  (17)   07:55  (15)   02:25  (10)                  
                                                                            05:07  (19)   23:29  (14)   25:59  (14)   30:53  (11)   35:38  (14)   39:21  (15)   44:17  (15)   58:46  (16)   66:41  (15)   69:06  (16)  
                                                                            08:12  (16)   05:03  (12)   03:35  (9)    09:12  (15)   05:32  (15)   02:55  (5)    01:17  (4)    02:05  (15)   03:41  (9)    01:07  (15)  
                                                                            77:18  (16)   82:21  (16)   85:56  (16)   95:08  (16)  100:40  (16)  103:35  (16)  104:52  (16)  106:57  (16)  110:38  (16)  111:45  (15)  
                                                                            01:26  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           113:11  (15)  113:11                                                          
16.  Mārtiņš Sārs              Madonas BJSS                   LAT  147:48   04:41  (16)   17:55  (10)   02:28  (13)   09:30  (18)   03:54  (11)   02:54  (14)   07:03  (20)   14:04  (16)   08:09  (17)   04:46  (20)                  
                                                                            04:41  (16)   22:36  (13)   25:04  (13)   34:34  (16)   38:28  (16)   41:22  (16)   48:25  (17)   62:29  (17)   70:38  (17)   75:24  (17)  
                                                                            06:00  (13)   05:36  (15)   06:34  (20)   10:33  (17)   05:24  (14)   23:54  (19)   02:13  (12)   02:12  (16)   06:31  (19)   01:22  (17)  
                                                                            81:24  (17)   87:00  (17)   93:34  (17)  104:07  (17)  109:31  (17)  133:25  (17)  135:38  (17)  137:50  (17)  144:21  (17)  145:43  (16)  
                                                                            02:05  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           147:48  (16)  147:48                                                          
17.  Kaspars Ābele             Auseklis IK                    LAT  162:20   03:54  (10)   22:59  (19)   02:51  (18)   07:43  (16)   03:48  (10)   04:05  (18)   06:41  (19)   20:47  (19)   10:03  (19)   03:39  (17)                  
                                                                            03:54  (10)   26:53  (19)   29:44  (19)   37:27  (18)   41:15  (18)   45:20  (18)   52:01  (18)   72:48  (18)   82:51  (18)   86:30  (18)  
                                                                            09:10  (18)   07:19  (19)   04:43  (17)   15:02  (19)   07:13  (17)   16:07  (18)   04:41  (17)   02:17  (17)   05:55  (18)   01:41  (19)  
                                                                            95:40  (18)  102:59  (18)  107:42  (18)  122:44  (18)  129:57  (18)  146:04  (18)  150:45  (18)  153:02  (18)  158:57  (18)  160:38  (17)  
                                                                            01:42  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           162:20  (17)  162:20                                                          
18.  Edgars Šļahota            Ogres MT                       LAT  185:50   07:19  (20)   19:30  (15)   02:38  (16)   16:13  (19)   04:24  (15)   04:20  (19)   06:38  (18)   26:42  (20)   07:59  (16)   03:00  (14)                  
                                                                            07:19  (20)   26:49  (18)   29:27  (18)   45:40  (19)   50:04  (19)   54:24  (19)   61:02  (19)   87:44  (19)   95:43  (19)   98:43  (19)  
                                                                            12:08  (19)   14:51  (20)   05:00  (19)   09:52  (16)   19:58  (19)   03:20  (8)    12:52  (19)   01:29  (8)    04:46  (15)   01:09  (16)  
                                                                           110:51  (19)  125:42  (20)  130:42  (20)  140:34  (19)  160:32  (19)  163:52  (19)  176:44  (19)  178:13  (19)  182:59  (19)  184:08  (18)  
                                                                            01:42  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           185:50  (18)  185:50                                                          
     Andris Pirtnieks          Mona OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Edgars Bernāns            Madonas BJSS                   LAT    DISQ   03:20  (2)    14:43  (8)    01:39  (4)    03:11  (4)    04:15  (14)   02:13  (6)    03:14  (5)    09:05  (8)    07:22  (13)   03:43  (19)                  
                                                                            03:20  (2)    18:03  (6)    19:42  (4)    22:53  (3)    27:08  (3)    29:21  (4)    32:35  (3)    41:40  (4)    49:02  (5)    52:45  (5)   
                                                                            03:47  (3)    03:18  (3)    04:49  (18)   11:38  (18)   08:33  (18)   02:34  (4)    01:37  (6)    01:27  (7)    03:12  (5)    --:--        
                                                                            56:32  (5)    59:50  (4)    64:39  (6)    76:17  (7)    84:50  (9)    87:24  (8)    89:01  (8)    90:28  (7)    93:40  (7)    --:--        
                                                                              X:X         00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            95:32         95:32                                                          
     Even Toomas               OK PEKO                        EST     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Mārtiņš Līsmanis          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Mattias Pilv              Visa SK                        EST    DISQ   04:53  (17)   19:55  (16)   01:42  (5)    33:46  (20)   06:05  (20)   04:37  (20)   06:17  (17)   13:14  (14)   07:11  (11)   02:49  (13)                  
                                                                            04:53  (17)   24:48  (16)   26:30  (15)   60:16  (20)   66:21  (20)   70:58  (20)   77:15  (20)   90:29  (20)   97:40  (20)  100:29  (20)  
                                                                            12:09  (20)   04:22  (10)   04:34  (16)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:36  (18)  
                                                                           112:38  (20)  117:00  (19)  121:34  (19)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        149:08        150:44        
                                                                            03:14  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           153:58        153:58                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H18          8100 m/18 c  


 1.  Uģis Kampuss              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   63:37   03:29  (1)    11:46  (9)    01:39  (6)    01:50  (28)   02:41  (6)    04:03  (22)   01:06  (13)   01:37  (3)    05:14  (34)   04:56  (8)   
                                                                            03:29  (1)    15:15  (6)    16:54  (4)    18:44  (6)    21:25  (5)    25:28  (5)    26:34  (6)    28:11  (5)    33:25  (8)    38:21  (8)   
                                                                            03:14  (4)    04:20  (2)    02:19  (4)    02:06  (2)    04:32  (1)    04:45  (1)    02:08  (5)    00:39  (1)    01:13  (4)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            41:35  (7)    45:55  (5)    48:14  (4)    50:20  (4)    54:52  (2)    59:37  (1)    61:45  (1)    62:24  (1)    63:37  (1)    63:37  
 2.  Atis Dandens              Alūksne OK                     LAT   65:01   03:54  (9)    11:28  (8)    01:34  (4)    01:12  (1)    02:46  (7)    02:59  (1)    01:04  (11)   02:15  (26)   03:47  (21)   04:14  (3)   
                                                                            03:54  (9)    15:22  (7)    16:56  (5)    18:08  (4)    20:54  (3)    23:53  (3)    24:57  (3)    27:12  (3)    30:59  (4)    35:13  (4)   
                                                                            03:13  (3)    06:41  (31)   02:38  (11)   02:30  (5)    05:19  (3)    05:15  (3)    02:13  (9)    00:42  (5)    01:17  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            38:26  (3)    45:07  (3)    47:45  (3)    50:15  (3)    55:34  (3)    60:49  (2)    63:02  (2)    63:44  (2)    65:01  (2)    65:01  
 3.  Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis IK                    LAT   66:52   04:10  (17)   09:53  (1)    02:14  (22)   01:21  (10)   02:47  (9)    03:20  (9)    01:08  (16)   01:56  (18)   03:06  (6)    04:18  (5)   
                                                                            04:10  (17)   14:03  (2)    16:17  (3)    17:38  (2)    20:25  (2)    23:45  (2)    24:53  (2)    26:49  (2)    29:55  (2)    34:13  (2)   
                                                                            03:28  (8)    04:46  (7)    04:55  (39)   02:39  (8)    06:45  (16)   05:30  (5)    02:18  (11)   00:57  (30)   01:21  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            37:41  (2)    42:27  (2)    47:22  (2)    50:01  (2)    56:46  (4)    62:16  (3)    64:34  (3)    65:31  (3)    66:52  (3)    66:52  
 4.  Ruslans Gelbis            Auseklis IK                    LAT   68:55   03:55  (10)   14:45  (23)   01:54  (14)   01:24  (11)   04:16  (31)   03:24  (10)   01:08  (16)   02:03  (21)   03:03  (5)    04:17  (4)   
                                                                            03:55  (10)   18:40  (21)   20:34  (19)   21:58  (16)   26:14  (18)   29:38  (16)   30:46  (16)   32:49  (15)   35:52  (15)   40:09  (11)  
                                                                            03:00  (1)    04:30  (4)    02:41  (16)   02:26  (4)    05:23  (4)    06:01  (9)    02:31  (17)   00:57  (30)   01:17  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            43:09  (9)    47:39  (9)    50:20  (9)    52:46  (9)    58:09  (5)    64:10  (4)    66:41  (4)    67:38  (4)    68:55  (4)    68:55  
 5.  Mārcis Priedītis          Ogre OK                        LAT   69:16   03:35  (4)    10:57  (4)    01:43  (7)    01:36  (18)   03:07  (16)   03:30  (12)   01:19  (22)   01:38  (5)    02:48  (2)    04:10  (1)   
                                                                            03:35  (4)    14:32  (3)    16:15  (2)    17:51  (3)    20:58  (4)    24:28  (4)    25:47  (4)    27:25  (4)    30:13  (3)    34:23  (3)   
                                                                            04:27  (23)   07:04  (32)   03:10  (20)   02:38  (7)    07:19  (27)   05:20  (4)    02:46  (24)   00:49  (17)   01:20  (14)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            38:50  (4)    45:54  (4)    49:04  (6)    51:42  (6)    59:01  (6)    64:21  (5)    67:07  (5)    67:56  (5)    69:16  (5)    69:16  
 6.  Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   69:28   04:19  (20)   13:29  (15)   02:04  (18)   01:17  (4)    02:38  (4)    03:08  (6)    00:55  (3)    01:39  (6)    03:17  (11)   04:48  (7)   
                                                                            04:19  (20)   17:48  (17)   19:52  (16)   21:09  (13)   23:47  (11)   26:55  (8)    27:50  (7)    29:29  (7)    32:46  (6)    37:34  (6)   
                                                                            04:07  (17)   04:26  (3)    02:11  (1)    02:51  (12)   08:12  (32)   05:49  (8)    02:04  (2)    00:48  (15)   01:26  (23)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            41:41  (8)    46:07  (6)    48:18  (5)    51:09  (5)    59:21  (8)    65:10  (6)    67:14  (6)    68:02  (6)    69:28  (6)    69:28  
 7.  Arvis Rubenis             Gulbene - OK Pūznis            LAT   70:10   03:33  (3)    13:43  (19)   02:24  (28)   01:39  (21)   02:25  (2)    03:11  (7)    00:58  (4)    01:52  (12)   03:18  (12)   04:57  (10)  
                                                                            03:33  (3)    17:16  (13)   19:40  (15)   21:19  (14)   23:44  (10)   26:55  (8)    27:53  (8)    29:45  (8)    33:03  (7)    38:00  (7)   
                                                                            03:12  (2)    05:07  (11)   03:40  (25)   02:21  (3)    07:34  (29)   05:45  (7)    02:29  (15)   00:40  (2)    01:22  (18)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            41:12  (6)    46:19  (7)    49:59  (8)    52:20  (7)    59:54  (9)    65:39  (7)    68:08  (7)    68:48  (7)    70:10  (7)    70:10  
 8.  Mikus Žagata              Auseklis IK                    LAT   71:19   04:08  (16)   11:04  (5)    01:55  (15)   06:04  (43)   02:40  (5)    03:02  (4)    00:58  (4)    01:36  (2)    03:29  (14)   04:41  (6)   
                                                                            04:08  (16)   15:12  (5)    17:07  (6)    23:11  (18)   25:51  (17)   28:53  (13)   29:51  (12)   31:27  (12)   34:56  (12)   39:37  (9)   
                                                                            04:15  (21)   04:47  (9)    02:32  (10)   02:44  (9)    07:30  (28)   05:40  (6)    02:08  (5)    00:43  (6)    01:23  (19)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            43:52  (10)   48:39  (10)   51:11  (10)   53:55  (10)   61:25  (11)   67:05  (8)    69:13  (8)    69:56  (8)    71:19  (8)    71:19  
 9.  Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns                      LAT   71:22   03:48  (7)    12:28  (11)   01:48  (9)    01:19  (6)    03:05  (14)   03:00  (2)    01:01  (8)    01:50  (11)   03:50  (23)   05:11  (13)  
                                                                            03:48  (7)    16:16  (10)   18:04  (8)    19:23  (7)    22:28  (7)    25:28  (5)    26:29  (5)    28:19  (6)    32:09  (5)    37:20  (5)   
                                                                            03:14  (4)    06:13  (23)   02:52  (18)   02:47  (11)   06:51  (19)   07:53  (18)   02:10  (7)    00:43  (6)    01:19  (12)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            40:34  (5)    46:47  (8)    49:39  (7)    52:26  (8)    59:17  (7)    67:10  (9)    69:20  (9)    70:03  (9)    71:22  (9)    71:22  
10.  Mārcis Bogdanovs          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   71:42   03:30  (2)    13:50  (20)   01:29  (3)    09:24  (47)   02:29  (3)    03:01  (3)    00:52  (1)    01:37  (3)    03:31  (15)   05:01  (11)  
                                                                            03:30  (2)    17:20  (14)   18:49  (12)   28:13  (35)   30:42  (30)   33:43  (25)   34:35  (24)   36:12  (23)   39:43  (23)   44:44  (17)  
                                                                            04:06  (16)   05:16  (15)   02:11  (1)    01:56  (1)    04:36  (2)    04:47  (2)    02:07  (3)    00:40  (2)    01:19  (12)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            48:50  (17)   54:06  (17)   56:17  (16)   58:13  (13)   62:49  (13)   67:36  (10)   69:43  (10)   70:23  (10)   71:42  (10)   71:42  
11.  Zemgus Žagata             Auseklis IK                    LAT   71:51   03:36  (5)    10:10  (2)    01:25  (1)    01:14  (2)    02:14  (1)    03:04  (5)    00:54  (2)    01:35  (1)    02:40  (1)    04:11  (2)   
                                                                            03:36  (5)    13:46  (1)    15:11  (1)    16:25  (1)    18:39  (1)    21:43  (1)    22:37  (1)    24:12  (1)    26:52  (1)    31:03  (1)   
                                                                            03:55  (13)   06:25  (28)   02:54  (19)   02:45  (10)   07:05  (22)   13:49  (39)   02:00  (1)    00:49  (17)   01:06  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            34:58  (1)    41:23  (1)    44:17  (1)    47:02  (1)    54:07  (1)    67:56  (11)   69:56  (11)   70:45  (11)   71:51  (11)   71:51  
12.  Andis Laveiķis            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   73:23   04:01  (14)   13:13  (14)   01:35  (5)    01:46  (25)   05:14  (37)   03:46  (16)   01:07  (15)   01:45  (9)    02:55  (3)    05:28  (15)  
                                                                            04:01  (14)   17:14  (12)   18:49  (12)   20:35  (11)   25:49  (16)   29:35  (15)   30:42  (15)   32:27  (14)   35:22  (14)   40:50  (12)  
                                                                            03:25  (7)    04:37  (6)    02:30  (9)    02:37  (6)    06:20  (9)    08:37  (23)   02:14  (10)   00:46  (12)   01:27  (27)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            44:15  (11)   48:52  (11)   51:22  (11)   53:59  (11)   60:19  (10)   68:56  (12)   71:10  (12)   71:56  (12)   73:23  (12)   73:23  
13.  Nauris Spalviņš           Meridiāns                      LAT   75:56   03:49  (8)    16:30  (33)   01:25  (1)    01:33  (16)   03:36  (24)   03:18  (8)    01:17  (20)   02:04  (22)   04:11  (28)   04:56  (8)   
                                                                            03:49  (8)    20:19  (26)   21:44  (21)   23:17  (19)   26:53  (19)   30:11  (18)   31:28  (18)   33:32  (17)   37:43  (17)   42:39  (13)  
                                                                            03:29  (9)    05:31  (18)   03:47  (27)   03:12  (20)   06:27  (13)   06:37  (14)   02:07  (3)    00:44  (8)    01:23  (19)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            46:08  (13)   51:39  (13)   55:26  (13)   58:38  (15)   65:05  (14)   71:42  (13)   73:49  (13)   74:33  (13)   75:56  (13)   75:56  
14.  Jānis Dudelis             Azimuts Smiltene               LAT   78:14   04:25  (22)   11:05  (6)    02:48  (37)   01:57  (30)   02:51  (12)   03:46  (16)   01:03  (10)   02:55  (41)   03:38  (18)   08:31  (36)  
                                                                            04:25  (22)   15:30  (8)    18:18  (9)    20:15  (9)    23:06  (9)    26:52  (7)    27:55  (9)    30:50  (10)   34:28  (11)   42:59  (15)  
                                                                            05:08  (30)   05:48  (20)   02:21  (5)    03:17  (23)   07:16  (25)   06:20  (12)   02:29  (15)   00:56  (27)   01:40  (37)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            48:07  (15)   53:55  (16)   56:16  (15)   59:33  (17)   66:49  (17)   73:09  (14)   75:38  (14)   76:34  (14)   78:14  (14)   78:14  
15.  Rudolfs Krēsliņš          Lejasciems OK Pūznis           LAT   78:36   09:08  (46)   13:01  (13)   01:52  (12)   01:28  (13)   03:30  (21)   03:37  (13)   01:15  (19)   01:58  (19)   03:14  (9)    06:07  (25)  
                                                                            09:08  (46)   22:09  (34)   24:01  (31)   25:29  (27)   28:59  (26)   32:36  (23)   33:51  (22)   35:49  (22)   39:03  (21)   45:10  (19)  
                                                                            04:42  (26)   05:07  (11)   02:38  (11)   03:06  (18)   06:10  (7)    07:11  (16)   02:10  (7)    00:56  (27)   01:26  (23)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            49:52  (19)   54:59  (18)   57:37  (18)   60:43  (18)   66:53  (18)   74:04  (15)   76:14  (15)   77:10  (15)   78:36  (15)   78:36  
16.  Madars Bandenovičs        ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   79:59   04:46  (30)   11:58  (10)   01:53  (13)   01:45  (24)   04:25  (32)   04:14  (25)   01:01  (8)    02:50  (40)   03:33  (17)   08:36  (38)  
                                                                            04:46  (30)   16:44  (11)   18:37  (11)   20:22  (10)   24:47  (13)   29:01  (14)   30:02  (13)   32:52  (16)   36:25  (16)   45:01  (18)  
                                                                            05:02  (29)   05:45  (19)   02:39  (13)   03:07  (19)   07:17  (26)   06:33  (13)   02:20  (12)   00:48  (15)   01:27  (27)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:03  (20)   55:48  (19)   58:27  (19)   61:34  (19)   68:51  (19)   75:24  (16)   77:44  (16)   78:32  (16)   79:59  (16)   79:59  
17.  Mikus Krastiņš            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   81:48   03:58  (12)   10:36  (3)    02:49  (38)   01:15  (3)    03:46  (28)   05:55  (35)   00:59  (7)    01:43  (8)    03:08  (7)    05:56  (19)  
                                                                            03:58  (12)   14:34  (4)    17:23  (7)    18:38  (5)    22:24  (6)    28:19  (11)   29:18  (11)   31:01  (11)   34:09  (9)    40:05  (10)  
                                                                            04:12  (19)   04:46  (7)    02:43  (17)   04:00  (34)   06:20  (9)    14:35  (41)   02:31  (17)   00:53  (24)   01:43  (40)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            44:17  (12)   49:03  (12)   51:46  (12)   55:46  (12)   62:06  (12)   76:41  (17)   79:12  (17)   80:05  (17)   81:48  (17)   81:48  
18.  Leonas Mockunas           VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   82:20   06:30  (43)   15:21  (27)   02:15  (23)   02:11  (35)   03:41  (26)   04:02  (21)   01:21  (23)   02:05  (23)   03:08  (7)    06:02  (23)  
                                                                            06:30  (43)   21:51  (33)   24:06  (33)   26:17  (31)   29:58  (28)   34:00  (26)   35:21  (26)   37:26  (25)   40:34  (25)   46:36  (24)  
                                                                            03:34  (11)   08:23  (37)   02:17  (3)    02:52  (14)   06:20  (9)    07:49  (17)   02:21  (13)   00:45  (9)    01:23  (19)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:10  (21)   58:33  (24)   60:50  (21)   63:42  (20)   70:02  (20)   77:51  (20)   80:12  (18)   80:57  (18)   82:20  (18)   82:20  
19.  Agnis Āriņš               RSP                            LAT   82:41   04:39  (25)   11:09  (7)    02:46  (35)   01:35  (17)   02:47  (9)    04:12  (24)   01:06  (13)   01:54  (14)   04:08  (27)   08:29  (34)  
                                                                            04:39  (25)   15:48  (9)    18:34  (10)   20:09  (8)    22:56  (8)    27:08  (10)   28:14  (10)   30:08  (9)    34:16  (10)   42:45  (14)  
                                                                            04:25  (22)   05:10  (13)   03:59  (28)   03:12  (20)   07:11  (23)   10:58  (32)   02:47  (25)   01:00  (34)   01:14  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            47:10  (14)   52:20  (14)   56:19  (17)   59:31  (16)   66:42  (16)   77:40  (19)   80:27  (19)   81:27  (19)   82:41  (19)   82:41  
20.  Roberts Krastiņš          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   83:10   04:35  (24)   12:54  (12)   02:27  (32)   02:22  (38)   03:27  (18)   04:03  (22)   01:27  (33)   02:26  (29)   05:59  (40)   06:06  (24)  
                                                                            04:35  (24)   17:29  (15)   19:56  (17)   22:18  (17)   25:45  (15)   29:48  (17)   31:15  (17)   33:41  (18)   39:40  (22)   45:46  (22)  
                                                                            04:00  (14)   06:13  (23)   03:59  (28)   03:58  (33)   07:02  (21)   06:13  (10)   03:49  (42)   00:53  (24)   01:17  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            49:46  (18)   55:59  (20)   59:58  (20)   63:56  (21)   70:58  (21)   77:11  (18)   81:00  (20)   81:53  (20)   83:10  (20)   83:10  
21.  Ansis Šinke               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   83:58   04:18  (19)   13:41  (18)   04:21  (45)   01:19  (6)    04:36  (35)   03:28  (11)   01:11  (18)   01:53  (13)   03:28  (13)   06:01  (21)  
                                                                            04:18  (19)   17:59  (18)   22:20  (22)   23:39  (20)   28:15  (22)   31:43  (21)   32:54  (20)   34:47  (19)   38:15  (18)   44:16  (16)  
                                                                            04:08  (18)   04:30  (4)    02:39  (13)   02:56  (15)   07:11  (23)   13:17  (38)   02:39  (22)   00:49  (17)   01:33  (33)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            48:24  (16)   52:54  (15)   55:33  (14)   58:29  (14)   65:40  (15)   78:57  (21)   81:36  (21)   82:25  (21)   83:58  (21)   83:58  
22.  Ivo Gruduls               Madonas BJSS                   LAT   84:15   05:02  (33)   13:35  (16)   04:04  (44)   01:39  (21)   04:28  (34)   06:03  (38)   01:26  (28)   01:55  (17)   04:01  (24)   05:08  (12)  
                                                                            05:02  (33)   18:37  (20)   22:41  (24)   24:20  (22)   28:48  (25)   34:51  (27)   36:17  (27)   38:12  (27)   42:13  (27)   47:21  (26)  
                                                                            03:37  (12)   06:03  (22)   04:39  (36)   03:28  (26)   06:47  (18)   07:06  (15)   03:11  (38)   00:49  (17)   01:14  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            50:58  (22)   57:01  (21)   61:40  (22)   65:08  (22)   71:55  (22)   79:01  (22)   82:12  (22)   83:01  (22)   84:15  (22)   84:15  
23.  Toms Šteins               Saldus OK                      LAT   88:12   04:02  (15)   15:02  (24)   03:29  (40)   01:17  (4)    11:50  (44)   06:00  (37)   01:05  (12)   01:54  (14)   04:12  (29)   05:35  (17)  
                                                                            04:02  (15)   19:04  (22)   22:33  (23)   23:50  (21)   35:40  (38)   41:40  (39)   42:45  (37)   44:39  (38)   48:51  (33)   54:26  (31)  
                                                                            04:03  (15)   05:27  (16)   03:28  (23)   03:35  (31)   06:12  (8)    06:19  (11)   02:31  (17)   00:45  (9)    01:26  (23)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            58:29  (30)   63:56  (29)   67:24  (30)   70:59  (30)   77:11  (28)   83:30  (24)   86:01  (23)   86:46  (23)   88:12  (23)   88:12  
24.  Mikus Bērziņš             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   88:37   04:51  (31)   15:19  (25)   02:34  (33)   06:26  (46)   03:05  (14)   03:37  (13)   01:27  (33)   02:01  (20)   03:31  (15)   06:49  (28)  
                                                                            04:51  (31)   20:10  (25)   22:44  (25)   29:10  (37)   32:15  (33)   35:52  (29)   37:19  (29)   39:20  (29)   42:51  (28)   49:40  (28)  
                                                                            05:22  (32)   05:29  (17)   03:16  (22)   04:23  (37)   06:39  (14)   08:06  (19)   03:37  (40)   00:40  (2)    01:25  (22)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:02  (28)   60:31  (26)   63:47  (26)   68:10  (25)   74:49  (24)   82:55  (23)   86:32  (24)   87:12  (24)   88:37  (24)   88:37  
25.  Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns                      LAT   89:32   05:44  (36)   23:40  (42)   02:23  (27)   01:49  (27)   03:36  (24)   03:51  (19)   01:47  (41)   01:40  (7)    02:56  (4)    05:19  (14)  
                                                                            05:44  (36)   29:24  (42)   31:47  (42)   33:36  (42)   37:12  (41)   41:03  (37)   42:50  (39)   44:30  (36)   47:26  (32)   52:45  (30)  
                                                                            03:31  (10)   04:49  (10)   02:21  (5)    05:00  (39)   05:48  (5)    09:35  (29)   03:37  (40)   00:46  (12)   01:20  (14)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            56:16  (29)   61:05  (27)   63:26  (25)   68:26  (26)   74:14  (23)   83:49  (25)   87:26  (25)   88:12  (25)   89:32  (25)   89:32  
26.  Andris Freimanis          Silva                          LAT   90:32   04:39  (25)   16:20  (32)   02:20  (26)   02:18  (37)   02:49  (11)   05:10  (31)   01:33  (39)   02:25  (28)   03:49  (22)   07:09  (29)  
                                                                            04:39  (25)   20:59  (29)   23:19  (29)   25:37  (28)   28:26  (24)   33:36  (24)   35:09  (25)   37:34  (26)   41:23  (26)   48:32  (27)  
                                                                            04:37  (24)   11:17  (42)   02:27  (8)    02:51  (12)   06:56  (20)   08:46  (24)   02:32  (20)   00:56  (27)   01:38  (36)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            53:09  (27)   64:26  (30)   66:53  (29)   69:44  (29)   76:40  (26)   85:26  (26)   87:58  (26)   88:54  (26)   90:32  (26)   90:32  
27.  Jānis Strapcāns           Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   92:05   04:44  (27)   15:55  (30)   02:10  (20)   02:05  (33)   03:12  (17)   04:16  (27)   01:59  (42)   01:54  (14)   03:45  (20)   05:30  (16)  
                                                                            04:44  (27)   20:39  (27)   22:49  (26)   24:54  (24)   28:06  (21)   32:22  (22)   34:21  (23)   36:15  (24)   40:00  (24)   45:30  (20)  
                                                                            05:30  (35)   07:20  (35)   03:43  (26)   03:29  (27)   09:21  (38)   12:16  (35)   02:33  (21)   00:54  (26)   01:29  (29)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            51:00  (23)   58:20  (23)   62:03  (23)   65:32  (23)   74:53  (25)   87:09  (27)   89:42  (27)   90:36  (27)   92:05  (27)   92:05  
28.  Oskar Orupõld             Visa SK                        EST   93:30   03:59  (13)   20:19  (39)   02:24  (28)   01:19  (6)    03:44  (27)   09:12  (42)   01:28  (35)   02:12  (25)   04:39  (31)   10:00  (39)  
                                                                            03:59  (13)   24:18  (37)   26:42  (36)   28:01  (34)   31:45  (32)   40:57  (36)   42:25  (36)   44:37  (37)   49:16  (35)   59:16  (39)  
                                                                            03:15  (6)    04:13  (1)    02:39  (13)   02:59  (17)   06:04  (6)    10:23  (30)   02:27  (14)   00:45  (9)    01:29  (29)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            62:31  (34)   66:44  (33)   69:23  (31)   72:22  (31)   78:26  (30)   88:49  (28)   91:16  (28)   92:01  (28)   93:30  (28)   93:30  
29.  Emīls Ūdris               Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   96:08   04:16  (18)   17:15  (34)   01:57  (17)   01:42  (23)   02:46  (7)    03:38  (15)   01:23  (24)   02:08  (24)   03:44  (19)   08:30  (35)  
                                                                            04:16  (18)   21:31  (31)   23:28  (30)   25:10  (26)   27:56  (20)   31:34  (20)   32:57  (21)   35:05  (21)   38:49  (19)   47:19  (25)  
                                                                            04:40  (25)   08:26  (38)   05:00  (40)   03:18  (24)   10:40  (41)   11:53  (34)   02:45  (23)   00:46  (12)   01:21  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            51:59  (25)   60:25  (25)   65:25  (27)   68:43  (27)   79:23  (31)   91:16  (31)   94:01  (30)   94:47  (30)   96:08  (29)   96:08  
30.  Tomas Kokanka             Zarasai SM                     LTU   96:28   03:57  (11)   13:39  (17)   01:43  (7)    01:28  (13)   03:58  (29)   03:53  (20)   01:26  (28)   01:49  (10)   03:14  (9)    10:46  (41)  
                                                                            03:57  (11)   17:36  (16)   19:19  (14)   20:47  (12)   24:45  (12)   28:38  (12)   30:04  (14)   31:53  (13)   35:07  (13)   45:53  (23)  
                                                                            06:49  (42)   09:01  (40)   04:39  (36)   02:58  (16)   08:57  (33)   12:58  (37)   02:48  (26)   01:20  (42)   01:05  (1)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:42  (26)   61:43  (28)   66:22  (28)   69:20  (28)   78:17  (29)   91:15  (30)   94:03  (31)   95:23  (31)   96:28  (30)   96:28  
31.  Ivars Ziemelis            Ogre OK                        LAT   97:00   03:41  (6)    14:41  (22)   01:55  (15)   01:38  (20)   02:56  (13)   05:28  (32)   02:00  (43)   02:32  (33)   04:06  (26)   06:42  (26)  
                                                                            03:41  (6)    18:22  (19)   20:17  (18)   21:55  (15)   24:51  (14)   30:19  (19)   32:19  (19)   34:51  (20)   38:57  (20)   45:39  (21)  
                                                                            05:38  (36)   06:01  (21)   04:50  (38)   03:33  (28)   11:28  (43)   12:51  (36)   03:22  (39)   01:05  (37)   02:33  (43)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            51:17  (24)   57:18  (22)   62:08  (24)   65:41  (24)   77:09  (27)   90:00  (29)   93:22  (29)   94:27  (29)   97:00  (31)   97:00  
32.  Jānis Zaļaiskalns         Auseklis IK                    LAT   97:12   04:30  (23)   16:14  (31)   02:16  (24)   01:55  (29)   05:28  (39)   05:32  (33)   02:20  (44)   02:40  (37)   05:37  (37)   08:08  (30)  
                                                                            04:30  (23)   20:44  (28)   23:00  (28)   24:55  (25)   30:23  (29)   35:55  (30)   38:15  (31)   40:55  (30)   46:32  (31)   54:40  (32)  
                                                                            04:56  (27)   06:24  (27)   04:25  (31)   03:33  (28)   09:19  (36)   08:22  (21)   03:03  (35)   01:00  (34)   01:30  (32)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            59:36  (32)   66:00  (32)   70:25  (32)   73:58  (32)   83:17  (32)   91:39  (32)   94:42  (32)   95:42  (32)   97:12  (32)   97:12  
33.  Jānis Beķeris             Auseklis IK                    LAT   97:26   05:30  (35)   15:34  (29)   06:14  (47)   01:26  (12)   07:24  (42)   05:42  (34)   01:26  (28)   02:31  (32)   05:16  (35)   06:01  (21)  
                                                                            05:30  (35)   21:04  (30)   27:18  (37)   28:44  (36)   36:08  (40)   41:50  (40)   43:16  (40)   45:47  (40)   51:03  (40)   57:04  (35)  
                                                                            07:14  (43)   07:08  (33)   02:25  (7)    03:21  (25)   06:45  (16)   08:07  (20)   02:53  (30)   00:49  (17)   01:40  (37)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            64:18  (38)   71:26  (39)   73:51  (35)   77:12  (34)   83:57  (33)   92:04  (33)   94:57  (33)   95:46  (33)   97:26  (33)   97:26  
34.  Aigars Zumbergs           Meridiāns                      LAT  102:12   05:58  (39)   15:33  (28)   02:34  (33)   01:48  (26)   07:25  (43)   11:23  (44)   01:26  (28)   02:46  (39)   04:42  (32)   05:44  (18)  
                                                                            05:58  (39)   21:31  (31)   24:05  (32)   25:53  (30)   33:18  (35)   44:41  (42)   46:07  (42)   48:53  (42)   53:35  (41)   59:19  (40)  
                                                                            05:17  (31)   06:21  (26)   04:36  (35)   04:02  (35)   06:26  (12)   10:59  (33)   02:49  (28)   01:10  (39)   01:13  (4)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            64:36  (39)   70:57  (37)   75:33  (39)   79:35  (37)   86:01  (35)   97:00  (34)   99:49  (34)  100:59  (34)  102:12  (34)  102:12  
35.  Artūrs Putniņš            Teicija                        LAT  103:22   04:44  (27)   17:29  (36)   03:03  (39)   02:34  (39)   04:52  (36)   05:57  (36)   01:26  (28)   03:15  (43)   05:37  (37)   08:24  (33)  
                                                                            04:44  (27)   22:13  (35)   25:16  (34)   27:50  (33)   32:42  (34)   38:39  (33)   40:05  (33)   43:20  (33)   48:57  (34)   57:21  (36)  
                                                                            05:23  (33)   08:17  (36)   03:10  (20)   03:34  (30)   09:11  (34)   10:52  (31)   02:56  (32)   00:57  (30)   01:41  (39)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            62:44  (35)   71:01  (38)   74:11  (36)   77:45  (35)   86:56  (36)   97:48  (35)  100:44  (35)  101:41  (35)  103:22  (35)  103:22  
36.  Rain Vaikmäe              Visa SK                        EST  103:36   04:44  (27)   15:19  (25)   02:46  (35)   02:01  (32)   03:28  (19)   09:04  (41)   01:38  (40)   02:59  (42)   08:16  (42)   06:45  (27)  
                                                                            04:44  (27)   20:03  (24)   22:49  (26)   24:50  (23)   28:18  (23)   37:22  (32)   39:00  (32)   41:59  (31)   50:15  (37)   57:00  (34)  
                                                                            05:50  (38)   06:38  (30)   04:17  (30)   04:08  (36)   10:49  (42)   09:29  (28)   02:57  (34)   00:52  (23)   01:36  (35)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            62:50  (36)   69:28  (34)   73:45  (34)   77:53  (36)   88:42  (38)   98:11  (36)  101:08  (36)  102:00  (36)  103:36  (36)  103:36  
37.  Oskaras Jieznys           Alytaus SRC                    LTU  104:05   04:52  (32)   25:47  (43)   01:51  (11)   01:31  (15)   03:34  (23)   03:46  (16)   01:24  (25)   02:19  (27)   05:17  (36)   10:14  (40)  
                                                                            04:52  (32)   30:39  (43)   32:30  (43)   34:01  (43)   37:35  (42)   41:21  (38)   42:45  (37)   45:04  (39)   50:21  (38)   60:35  (41)  
                                                                            06:10  (40)   05:14  (14)   05:47  (41)   05:02  (40)   06:43  (15)   09:24  (27)   02:54  (31)   00:59  (33)   01:17  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            66:45  (41)   71:59  (40)   77:46  (40)   82:48  (40)   89:31  (39)   98:55  (38)  101:49  (38)  102:48  (38)  104:05  (37)  104:05  
38.  Guntis Jurāns             Sēlijas mežs                   LAT  104:49   06:03  (40)   18:47  (37)   03:43  (42)   02:09  (34)   04:27  (33)   04:17  (28)   01:29  (37)   02:42  (38)   05:51  (39)   08:35  (37)  
                                                                            06:03  (40)   24:50  (39)   28:33  (39)   30:42  (39)   35:09  (36)   39:26  (34)   40:55  (34)   43:37  (34)   49:28  (36)   58:03  (37)  
                                                                            05:23  (33)   06:37  (29)   04:25  (31)   05:27  (42)   09:52  (39)   08:58  (26)   02:50  (29)   01:12  (40)   02:02  (42)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            63:26  (37)   70:03  (35)   74:28  (38)   79:55  (39)   89:47  (40)   98:45  (37)  101:35  (37)  102:47  (37)  104:49  (38)  104:49  
39.  Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns                      LAT  106:41   04:21  (21)   19:35  (38)   02:05  (19)   01:37  (19)   03:30  (21)   04:14  (25)   01:24  (25)   02:28  (30)   04:42  (32)   12:47  (42)  
                                                                            04:21  (21)   23:56  (36)   26:01  (35)   27:38  (32)   31:08  (31)   35:22  (28)   36:46  (28)   39:14  (28)   43:56  (29)   56:43  (33)  
                                                                            04:13  (20)   09:56  (41)   03:32  (24)   05:22  (41)   07:41  (30)   13:56  (40)   02:48  (26)   01:01  (36)   01:29  (29)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            60:56  (33)   70:52  (36)   74:24  (37)   79:46  (38)   87:27  (37)  101:23  (39)  104:11  (39)  105:12  (39)  106:41  (39)  106:41  
40.  Jānis Upītis              Sprīdītis                      LAT  107:20   05:55  (38)   20:45  (40)   02:25  (30)   02:12  (36)   04:00  (30)   04:29  (29)   01:18  (21)   02:37  (35)   07:00  (41)   08:12  (31)  
                                                                            05:55  (38)   26:40  (40)   29:05  (40)   31:17  (40)   35:17  (37)   39:46  (35)   41:04  (35)   43:41  (35)   50:41  (39)   58:53  (38)  
                                                                            05:58  (39)   08:36  (39)   04:29  (34)   07:29  (43)   07:45  (31)   08:57  (25)   02:56  (32)   00:51  (22)   01:26  (23)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            64:51  (40)   73:27  (41)   77:56  (41)   85:25  (42)   93:10  (41)  102:07  (41)  105:03  (41)  105:54  (40)  107:20  (40)  107:20  
41.  Nils Demins               Auseklis IK                    LAT  107:33   06:08  (42)   21:10  (41)   02:25  (30)   01:57  (30)   12:33  (45)   04:42  (30)   00:58  (4)    02:33  (34)   04:05  (25)   08:15  (32)  
                                                                            06:08  (42)   27:18  (41)   29:43  (41)   31:40  (41)   44:13  (43)   48:55  (43)   49:53  (43)   52:26  (43)   56:31  (42)   64:46  (42)  
                                                                            04:56  (27)   06:18  (25)   04:25  (31)   03:38  (32)   09:13  (35)   08:28  (22)   03:04  (36)   01:37  (43)   01:08  (3)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            69:42  (42)   76:00  (42)   80:25  (42)   84:03  (41)   93:16  (42)  101:44  (40)  104:48  (40)  106:25  (41)  107:33  (41)  107:33  
42.  Dāvis Gaigals             Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT  109:30   05:25  (34)   14:10  (21)   01:49  (10)   04:22  (42)   03:29  (20)   06:40  (40)   01:32  (38)   04:39  (44)   04:16  (30)   05:58  (20)  
                                                                            05:25  (34)   19:35  (23)   21:24  (20)   25:46  (29)   29:15  (27)   35:55  (30)   37:27  (30)   42:06  (32)   46:22  (30)   52:20  (29)  
                                                                            06:23  (41)   07:09  (34)   07:23  (42)   03:14  (22)   09:19  (36)   17:31  (42)   03:05  (37)   01:13  (41)   01:53  (41)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            58:43  (31)   65:52  (31)   73:15  (33)   76:29  (33)   85:48  (34)  103:19  (42)  106:24  (42)  107:37  (42)  109:30  (42)  109:30  
43.  Justs Grunda              Ogres MT                       LAT  154:36   07:31  (44)   17:16  (35)   03:35  (41)   01:20  (9)    05:59  (41)   06:32  (39)   01:28  (35)   02:29  (31)   10:45  (43)   12:50  (43)  
                                                                            07:31  (44)   24:47  (38)   28:22  (38)   29:42  (38)   35:41  (39)   42:13  (41)   43:41  (41)   46:10  (41)   56:55  (43)   69:45  (43)  
                                                                            05:45  (37)   15:07  (43)   18:02  (43)   04:59  (38)   10:01  (40)   23:15  (43)   05:02  (43)   01:05  (37)   01:35  (34)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            75:30  (43)   90:37  (43)  108:39  (43)  113:38  (43)  123:39  (43)  146:54  (43)  151:56  (43)  153:01  (43)  154:36  (43)  154:36  
     Aleksandrs Morozovs       Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   05:47  (37)   43:30  (46)   03:44  (43)   03:48  (40)   05:25  (38)   09:27  (43)   01:25  (27)   02:37  (35)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            05:47  (37)   49:17  (46)   53:01  (46)   56:49  (46)   62:14  (44)   71:41  (44)   73:06  (44)   75:43  (44)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)   
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         90:27         90:27  
     Andris Krūmiņš            Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   10:06  (47)   31:34  (44)   02:12  (21)   06:24  (45)   27:21  (47)   13:00  (46)   02:40  (45)   09:22  (45)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            10:06  (47)   41:40  (45)   43:52  (45)   50:16  (45)   77:37  (46)   90:37  (46)   93:17  (46)  102:39  (46)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)   
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        139:35        139:35  
     Andris Ozolkāja           Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
     Artūrs Lazarevs           Krustpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   06:03  (40)   31:42  (45)   02:17  (25)   06:18  (44)   27:13  (46)   12:32  (45)   03:14  (46)   09:25  (46)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            06:03  (40)   37:45  (44)   40:02  (44)   46:20  (44)   73:33  (45)   86:05  (45)   89:19  (45)   98:44  (45)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)   
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        136:03        136:03  
     Jānis Kūms                Alūksne OK                     LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
     Juris Lebedoks            Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
     Kristaps Ozoliņš          Madonas BJSS                   LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
     Mārtiņš Umbraško          Jēkabpils - Jaunsardze         LAT    DISQ   07:36  (45)   78:50  (47)   04:32  (46)   03:49  (41)   05:32  (40)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            07:36  (45)   86:26  (47)   90:58  (47)   94:47  (47)  100:19  (47)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)   
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        117:37        117:37  
     Tiit Toomas               OK PEKO                        EST     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21E          11600 m/30 c  


 1.  Mārtiņš Sirmais           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   78:45   01:38  (2)    08:26  (1)    01:10  (1)    01:59  (3)    02:29  (2)    00:57  (7)    01:28  (1)    01:42  (2)    03:28  (17)   05:19  (8)                   
                                                                            01:38  (2)    10:04  (1)    11:14  (1)    13:13  (1)    15:42  (1)    16:39  (1)    18:07  (1)    19:49  (1)    23:17  (1)    28:36  (1)   
                                                                            01:16  (2)    04:40  (8)    04:32  (16)   03:35  (12)   02:51  (2)    01:29  (3)    02:22  (4)    03:00  (9)    05:42  (1)    02:23  (12)  
                                                                            29:52  (1)    34:32  (1)    39:04  (2)    42:39  (3)    45:30  (2)    46:59  (2)    49:21  (1)    52:21  (2)    58:03  (2)    60:26  (2)   
                                                                            01:17  (2)    02:36  (3)    01:49  (1)    03:14  (7)    02:10  (16)   01:05  (3)    01:10  (3)    02:15  (5)    00:55  (15)   00:36  (3)   
                                                                            61:43  (2)    64:19  (2)    66:08  (2)    69:22  (2)    71:32  (1)    72:37  (2)    73:47  (1)    76:02  (1)    76:57  (1)    77:33  (1)   
                                                                            01:12  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            78:45  (1)    78:45                                                          
 2.  Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SK                    LAT   79:12   01:40  (4)    09:39  (12)   01:46  (11)   01:54  (1)    02:50  (8)    00:52  (2)    01:29  (2)    01:53  (6)    02:35  (6)    04:55  (1)                   
                                                                            01:40  (4)    11:19  (10)   13:05  (11)   14:59  (7)    17:49  (9)    18:41  (8)    20:10  (8)    22:03  (5)    24:38  (5)    29:33  (4)   
                                                                            01:42  (15)   04:24  (5)    03:44  (6)    03:16  (7)    02:56  (6)    01:30  (5)    02:19  (2)    02:32  (2)    05:53  (3)    02:01  (1)   
                                                                            31:15  (5)    35:39  (4)    39:23  (4)    42:39  (3)    45:35  (3)    47:05  (3)    49:24  (2)    51:56  (1)    57:49  (1)    59:50  (1)   
                                                                            01:19  (4)    02:26  (1)    02:06  (6)    02:56  (1)    02:56  (20)   01:02  (1)    01:37  (17)   02:22  (9)    00:45  (2)    00:35  (2)   
                                                                            61:09  (1)    63:35  (1)    65:41  (1)    68:37  (1)    71:33  (2)    72:35  (1)    74:12  (2)    76:34  (2)    77:19  (2)    77:54  (2)   
                                                                            01:18  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            79:12  (2)    79:12                                                          
 3.  Kaspars Kārkliņš          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   80:10   01:40  (4)    08:32  (2)    01:29  (5)    02:10  (7)    02:52  (9)    01:00  (12)   01:31  (3)    01:44  (3)    02:29  (2)    05:41  (13)                  
                                                                            01:40  (4)    10:12  (2)    11:41  (2)    13:51  (3)    16:43  (3)    17:43  (3)    19:14  (2)    20:58  (2)    23:27  (2)    29:08  (2)   
                                                                            01:25  (6)    04:50  (11)   03:46  (7)    03:12  (6)    02:54  (5)    01:27  (2)    02:55  (13)   02:54  (4)    05:54  (4)    02:16  (8)   
                                                                            30:33  (3)    35:23  (3)    39:09  (3)    42:21  (2)    45:15  (1)    46:42  (1)    49:37  (3)    52:31  (3)    58:25  (3)    60:41  (3)   
                                                                            01:42  (13)   02:57  (12)   02:02  (3)    03:35  (11)   01:20  (2)    01:07  (5)    01:01  (1)    03:04  (18)   00:48  (7)    00:39  (5)   
                                                                            62:23  (3)    65:20  (3)    67:22  (3)    70:57  (3)    72:17  (3)    73:24  (3)    74:25  (3)    77:29  (3)    78:17  (3)    78:56  (3)   
                                                                            01:14  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            80:10  (3)    80:10                                                          
 4.  Edgars Bertuks            Alūksne OK                     LAT   80:35   02:22  (21)   08:50  (4)    01:36  (8)    02:16  (8)    02:28  (1)    01:02  (13)   01:34  (7)    01:40  (1)    02:40  (8)    05:13  (5)                   
                                                                            02:22  (21)   11:12  (9)    12:48  (9)    15:04  (8)    17:32  (6)    18:34  (7)    20:08  (6)    21:48  (4)    24:28  (4)    29:41  (5)   
                                                                            01:14  (1)    03:37  (1)    03:22  (2)    02:58  (3)    04:56  (19)   01:38  (10)   02:40  (8)    02:44  (3)    07:36  (14)   02:20  (11)  
                                                                            30:55  (4)    34:32  (1)    37:54  (1)    40:52  (1)    45:48  (4)    47:26  (4)    50:06  (4)    52:50  (4)    60:26  (4)    62:46  (4)   
                                                                            01:13  (1)    02:36  (3)    02:06  (6)    03:11  (5)    01:17  (1)    01:27  (17)   01:11  (5)    02:08  (4)    00:51  (11)   00:38  (4)   
                                                                            63:59  (4)    66:35  (4)    68:41  (4)    71:52  (5)    73:09  (4)    74:36  (4)    75:47  (4)    77:55  (4)    78:46  (4)    79:24  (4)   
                                                                            01:11  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            80:35  (4)    80:35                                                          
 5.  Atis Rešķis               Saldus OK                      LAT   82:05   01:53  (15)   09:29  (11)   02:03  (17)   02:23  (12)   02:47  (5)    00:54  (4)    01:38  (9)    02:26  (18)   03:55  (20)   05:04  (2)                   
                                                                            01:53  (15)   11:22  (11)   13:25  (13)   15:48  (12)   18:35  (10)   19:29  (10)   21:07  (10)   23:33  (13)   27:28  (14)   32:32  (14)  
                                                                            01:43  (16)   04:23  (4)    03:42  (5)    03:18  (8)    02:59  (7)    01:32  (6)    02:17  (1)    02:25  (1)    05:57  (5)    02:03  (2)   
                                                                            34:15  (14)   38:38  (13)   42:20  (13)   45:38  (11)   48:37  (10)   50:09  (9)    52:26  (7)    54:51  (7)    60:48  (5)    62:51  (5)   
                                                                            01:20  (5)    02:26  (1)    02:06  (6)    02:58  (2)    02:54  (19)   01:03  (2)    01:36  (16)   02:22  (9)    00:45  (2)    00:32  (1)   
                                                                            64:11  (5)    66:37  (5)    68:43  (5)    71:41  (4)    74:35  (5)    75:38  (5)    77:14  (5)    79:36  (5)    80:21  (5)    80:53  (5)   
                                                                            01:12  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            82:05  (5)    82:05                                                          
 6.  Rain Eensaar              OK PÕlva Kobras                EST   83:29   01:39  (3)    08:50  (4)    01:50  (13)   03:08  (22)   03:35  (19)   01:03  (14)   01:45  (14)   02:03  (11)   02:34  (5)    05:18  (7)                   
                                                                            01:39  (3)    10:29  (4)    12:19  (6)    15:27  (11)   19:02  (13)   20:05  (14)   21:50  (14)   23:53  (14)   26:27  (12)   31:45  (11)  
                                                                            01:27  (10)   04:52  (12)   04:05  (12)   03:08  (4)    02:53  (4)    01:29  (3)    02:55  (13)   02:54  (4)    05:59  (6)    02:26  (13)  
                                                                            33:12  (11)   38:04  (11)   42:09  (11)   45:17  (10)   48:10  (8)    49:39  (7)    52:34  (9)    55:28  (8)    61:27  (7)    63:53  (7)   
                                                                            01:31  (8)    02:51  (9)    02:04  (4)    03:33  (10)   01:21  (3)    01:07  (5)    01:02  (2)    03:15  (19)   00:44  (1)    00:44  (10)  
                                                                            65:24  (7)    68:15  (7)    70:19  (7)    73:52  (6)    75:13  (6)    76:20  (6)    77:22  (6)    80:37  (6)    81:21  (6)    82:05  (6)   
                                                                            01:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            83:29  (6)    83:29                                                          
 7.  Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK                      LAT   83:58   01:43  (6)    09:56  (14)   01:25  (3)    02:17  (10)   03:15  (16)   00:59  (10)   01:33  (6)    01:56  (8)    03:07  (14)   05:57  (14)                  
                                                                            01:43  (6)    11:39  (12)   13:04  (10)   15:21  (10)   18:36  (11)   19:35  (11)   21:08  (11)   23:04  (10)   26:11  (11)   32:08  (12)  
                                                                            01:22  (5)    04:00  (3)    03:30  (3)    02:54  (1)    04:37  (16)   01:57  (16)   02:37  (7)    02:56  (6)    07:24  (13)   02:08  (5)   
                                                                            33:30  (12)   37:30  (9)    41:00  (8)    43:54  (7)    48:31  (9)    50:28  (11)   53:05  (11)   56:01  (10)   63:25  (9)    65:33  (9)   
                                                                            01:18  (3)    02:41  (5)    02:04  (4)    03:10  (4)    01:33  (6)    01:14  (9)    01:12  (6)    02:15  (5)    00:50  (9)    00:44  (10)  
                                                                            66:51  (9)    69:32  (9)    71:36  (9)    74:46  (7)    76:19  (7)    77:33  (7)    78:45  (7)    81:00  (7)    81:50  (7)    82:34  (7)   
                                                                            01:24  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            83:58  (7)    83:58                                                          
 8.  Artis Ločmelis            Burkānciems                    LAT   84:22   01:47  (9)    09:02  (8)    01:38  (9)    02:05  (4)    03:00  (13)   00:57  (7)    01:39  (10)   02:12  (14)   02:46  (9)    05:31  (10)                  
                                                                            01:47  (9)    10:49  (7)    12:27  (7)    14:32  (5)    17:32  (6)    18:29  (6)    20:08  (6)    22:20  (8)    25:06  (7)    30:37  (8)   
                                                                            01:25  (6)    03:57  (2)    04:03  (11)   03:37  (13)   04:14  (13)   01:54  (15)   02:40  (8)    03:30  (17)   06:10  (7)    02:06  (3)   
                                                                            32:02  (8)    35:59  (5)    40:02  (6)    43:39  (6)    47:53  (7)    49:47  (8)    52:27  (8)    55:57  (9)    62:07  (8)    64:13  (8)   
                                                                            01:57  (17)   02:45  (7)    02:34  (16)   03:22  (8)    01:52  (7)    01:14  (9)    01:12  (6)    02:18  (8)    00:46  (5)    00:41  (6)   
                                                                            66:10  (8)    68:55  (8)    71:29  (8)    74:51  (8)    76:43  (8)    77:57  (8)    79:09  (8)    81:27  (8)    82:13  (8)    82:54  (8)   
                                                                            01:28  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            84:22  (8)    84:22                                                          
 9.  Ivars Žagars              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   86:28   01:46  (8)    08:37  (3)    01:50  (13)   02:05  (4)    02:49  (7)    00:59  (10)   02:01  (20)   02:10  (13)   02:58  (12)   05:08  (4)                   
                                                                            01:46  (8)    10:23  (3)    12:13  (5)    14:18  (4)    17:07  (4)    18:06  (4)    20:07  (5)    22:17  (7)    25:15  (8)    30:23  (7)   
                                                                            01:26  (8)    04:38  (7)    03:33  (4)    03:29  (10)   03:32  (9)    01:49  (13)   02:36  (6)    03:13  (11)   06:17  (8)    02:15  (7)   
                                                                            31:49  (7)    36:27  (7)    40:00  (5)    43:29  (5)    47:01  (5)    48:50  (5)    51:26  (6)    54:39  (6)    60:56  (6)    63:11  (6)   
                                                                            01:41  (11)   02:55  (11)   02:09  (9)    05:47  (21)   02:03  (14)   01:18  (14)   01:13  (10)   03:01  (17)   01:01  (17)   00:44  (10)  
                                                                            64:52  (6)    67:47  (6)    69:56  (6)    75:43  (9)    77:46  (9)    79:04  (9)    80:17  (9)    83:18  (9)    84:19  (10)   85:03  (9)   
                                                                            01:25  (10)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            86:28  (9)    86:28                                                          
10.  Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK                    LTU   86:44   01:45  (7)    09:01  (7)    01:25  (3)    02:33  (15)   02:39  (3)    00:53  (3)    01:31  (3)    01:46  (4)    02:32  (3)    05:07  (3)                   
                                                                            01:45  (7)    10:46  (6)    12:11  (4)    14:44  (6)    17:23  (5)    18:16  (5)    19:47  (4)    21:33  (3)    24:05  (3)    29:12  (3)   
                                                                            01:20  (3)    09:36  (21)   03:54  (9)    03:37  (13)   03:20  (8)    01:26  (1)    02:44  (10)   02:58  (7)    05:47  (2)    02:16  (8)   
                                                                            30:32  (2)    40:08  (14)   44:02  (14)   47:39  (13)   50:59  (13)   52:25  (13)   55:09  (13)   58:07  (13)   63:54  (11)   66:10  (11)  
                                                                            01:32  (10)   02:53  (10)   02:15  (10)   04:44  (15)   01:32  (5)    01:16  (12)   01:14  (11)   01:48  (1)    00:53  (13)   00:51  (19)  
                                                                            67:42  (11)   70:35  (10)   72:50  (10)   77:34  (10)   79:06  (10)   80:22  (10)   81:36  (10)   83:24  (10)   84:17  (9)    85:08  (10)  
                                                                            01:36  (21)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            86:44  (10)   86:44                                                          
11.  Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   87:32   01:47  (9)    09:06  (9)    01:47  (12)   02:26  (14)   02:42  (4)    00:58  (9)    01:31  (3)    02:42  (20)   02:28  (1)    05:40  (12)                  
                                                                            01:47  (9)    10:53  (8)    12:40  (8)    15:06  (9)    17:48  (8)    18:46  (9)    20:17  (9)    22:59  (9)    25:27  (9)    31:07  (10)  
                                                                            01:26  (8)    04:57  (13)   04:28  (13)   03:11  (5)    03:34  (10)   01:35  (9)    02:34  (5)    03:23  (15)   07:23  (12)   02:08  (5)   
                                                                            32:33  (9)    37:30  (9)    41:58  (10)   45:09  (9)    48:43  (11)   50:18  (10)   52:52  (10)   56:15  (11)   63:38  (10)   65:46  (10)  
                                                                            01:22  (6)    05:05  (20)   02:17  (12)   03:09  (3)    01:57  (12)   01:13  (8)    01:12  (6)    02:29  (13)   00:46  (5)    00:48  (16)  
                                                                            67:08  (10)   72:13  (11)   74:30  (11)   77:39  (11)   79:36  (11)   80:49  (11)   82:01  (11)   84:30  (11)   85:16  (11)   86:04  (11)  
                                                                            01:28  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            87:32  (11)   87:32                                                          
12.  Ģirts Liniņš              Viga OK                        LAT   89:44   01:51  (12)   10:17  (17)   01:39  (10)   02:18  (11)   02:57  (12)   00:54  (4)    01:41  (12)   01:54  (7)    03:07  (14)   05:33  (11)                  
                                                                            01:51  (12)   12:08  (17)   13:47  (15)   16:05  (14)   19:02  (13)   19:56  (13)   21:37  (13)   23:31  (12)   26:38  (13)   32:11  (13)  
                                                                            01:27  (10)   04:46  (9)    03:47  (8)    03:33  (11)   03:52  (11)   01:47  (12)   02:48  (12)   03:19  (12)   06:40  (9)    03:24  (18)  
                                                                            33:38  (13)   38:24  (12)   42:11  (12)   45:44  (12)   49:36  (12)   51:23  (12)   54:11  (12)   57:30  (12)   64:10  (12)   67:34  (12)  
                                                                            01:31  (8)    03:13  (15)   02:22  (13)   04:54  (16)   01:52  (7)    01:19  (15)   01:45  (19)   02:05  (3)    01:09  (22)   00:43  (9)   
                                                                            69:05  (12)   72:18  (12)   74:40  (12)   79:34  (12)   81:26  (12)   82:45  (12)   84:30  (12)   86:35  (12)   87:44  (12)   88:27  (12)  
                                                                            01:17  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            89:44  (12)   89:44                                                          
13.  Jānis Zamovskis           Ogre OK                        LAT   90:08   01:47  (9)    10:05  (15)   03:23  (20)   02:16  (8)    02:48  (6)    01:11  (19)   01:39  (10)   02:24  (16)   02:51  (10)   06:09  (15)                  
                                                                            01:47  (9)    11:52  (15)   15:15  (17)   17:31  (17)   20:19  (16)   21:30  (17)   23:09  (16)   25:33  (16)   28:24  (16)   34:33  (16)  
                                                                            01:38  (14)   05:15  (14)   05:36  (20)   02:54  (1)    04:53  (18)   01:34  (8)    02:45  (11)   02:58  (7)    07:16  (11)   02:07  (4)   
                                                                            36:11  (15)   41:26  (15)   47:02  (16)   49:56  (15)   54:49  (15)   56:23  (15)   59:08  (15)   62:06  (15)   69:22  (15)   71:29  (15)  
                                                                            01:23  (7)    02:45  (7)    02:01  (2)    03:12  (6)    01:24  (4)    01:23  (16)   01:10  (3)    02:17  (7)    00:49  (8)    00:44  (10)  
                                                                            72:52  (15)   75:37  (15)   77:38  (15)   80:50  (14)   82:14  (13)   83:37  (14)   84:47  (13)   87:04  (13)   87:53  (13)   88:37  (13)  
                                                                            01:31  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            90:08  (13)   90:08                                                          
14.  Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK                      LAT   90:32   01:54  (16)   11:28  (18)   02:38  (19)   02:09  (6)    03:14  (15)   01:10  (18)   01:37  (8)    01:58  (9)    02:55  (11)   06:25  (16)                  
                                                                            01:54  (16)   13:22  (18)   16:00  (18)   18:09  (18)   21:23  (18)   22:33  (18)   24:10  (18)   26:08  (18)   29:03  (17)   35:28  (17)  
                                                                            01:33  (13)   05:22  (15)   03:02  (1)    03:20  (9)    02:49  (1)    01:45  (11)   03:02  (15)   03:22  (14)   07:06  (10)   03:28  (19)  
                                                                            37:01  (17)   42:23  (17)   45:25  (15)   48:45  (14)   51:34  (14)   53:19  (14)   56:21  (14)   59:43  (14)   66:49  (14)   70:17  (14)  
                                                                            01:58  (18)   02:42  (6)    02:28  (15)   03:27  (9)    01:52  (7)    01:12  (7)    01:12  (6)    02:22  (9)    00:45  (2)    00:48  (16)  
                                                                            72:15  (14)   74:57  (14)   77:25  (14)   80:52  (15)   82:44  (15)   83:56  (15)   85:08  (14)   87:30  (14)   88:15  (14)   89:03  (14)  
                                                                            01:29  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            90:32  (14)   90:32                                                          
15.  Jevgēnijs Sproģis         Saldus OK                      LAT   92:23   01:35  (1)    08:55  (6)    01:20  (2)    01:57  (2)    02:53  (10)   00:55  (6)    01:44  (13)   02:55  (21)   02:32  (3)    05:30  (9)                   
                                                                            01:35  (1)    10:30  (5)    11:50  (3)    13:47  (2)    16:40  (2)    17:35  (2)    19:19  (3)    22:14  (6)    24:46  (6)    30:16  (6)   
                                                                            01:20  (3)    04:31  (6)    04:31  (14)   03:55  (16)   02:52  (3)    01:32  (6)    02:21  (3)    03:00  (9)    10:24  (19)   03:20  (17)  
                                                                            31:36  (6)    36:07  (6)    40:38  (7)    44:33  (8)    47:25  (6)    48:57  (6)    51:18  (5)    54:18  (5)    64:42  (13)   68:02  (13)  
                                                                            01:41  (11)   03:03  (13)   02:15  (10)   05:33  (20)   01:54  (11)   01:05  (3)    03:15  (22)   02:35  (15)   00:51  (11)   00:41  (6)   
                                                                            69:43  (13)   72:46  (13)   75:01  (13)   80:34  (13)   82:28  (14)   83:33  (13)   86:48  (15)   89:23  (15)   90:14  (15)   90:55  (15)  
                                                                            01:28  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            92:23  (15)   92:23                                                          
16.  Artis Jansons             Viga OK                        LAT  101:03   01:59  (17)   09:52  (13)   01:35  (7)    03:00  (20)   03:10  (14)   01:07  (16)   01:47  (16)   02:00  (10)   03:00  (13)   06:25  (16)                  
                                                                            01:59  (17)   11:51  (14)   13:26  (14)   16:26  (15)   19:36  (15)   20:43  (15)   22:30  (15)   24:30  (15)   27:30  (15)   33:55  (15)  
                                                                            02:50  (22)   05:36  (17)   07:00  (22)   03:47  (15)   04:06  (12)   01:53  (14)   03:51  (18)   03:21  (13)   07:59  (15)   02:42  (14)  
                                                                            36:45  (16)   42:21  (16)   49:21  (18)   53:08  (18)   57:14  (18)   59:07  (18)   62:58  (18)   66:19  (18)   74:18  (17)   77:00  (16)  
                                                                            01:52  (16)   03:20  (16)   03:12  (19)   04:20  (13)   02:52  (18)   01:15  (11)   01:25  (13)   02:32  (14)   00:55  (15)   00:49  (18)  
                                                                            78:52  (16)   82:12  (16)   85:24  (16)   89:44  (16)   92:36  (16)   93:51  (16)   95:16  (16)   97:48  (16)   98:43  (16)   99:32  (16)  
                                                                            01:31  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           101:03  (16)  101:03                                                          
17.  Mati Tiit                 Ilves OK                       EST  102:12   02:38  (23)   09:07  (10)   01:32  (6)    02:33  (15)   02:56  (11)   00:49  (1)    01:49  (17)   01:48  (5)    02:39  (7)    05:15  (6)                   
                                                                            02:38  (23)   11:45  (13)   13:17  (12)   15:50  (13)   18:46  (12)   19:35  (11)   21:24  (12)   23:12  (11)   25:51  (10)   31:06  (9)   
                                                                            01:27  (10)   04:46  (9)    04:31  (14)   08:57  (21)   05:33  (20)   02:07  (19)   03:47  (17)   03:28  (16)   08:15  (17)   04:26  (22)  
                                                                            32:33  (9)    37:19  (8)    41:50  (9)    50:47  (16)   56:20  (16)   58:27  (16)   62:14  (16)   65:42  (16)   73:57  (16)   78:23  (17)  
                                                                            02:06  (19)   03:06  (14)   02:35  (17)   04:31  (14)   02:07  (15)   01:45  (19)   01:57  (20)   02:23  (12)   00:50  (9)    00:52  (20)  
                                                                            80:29  (17)   83:35  (17)   86:10  (17)   90:41  (17)   92:48  (17)   94:33  (17)   96:30  (17)   98:53  (17)   99:43  (17)  100:35  (17)  
                                                                            01:37  (22)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           102:12  (17)  102:12                                                          
18.  Kaspars Čerjaks           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT  104:41   01:52  (14)   10:14  (16)   01:58  (15)   02:57  (19)   03:20  (18)   01:04  (15)   01:57  (19)   02:32  (19)   03:35  (19)   07:13  (19)                  
                                                                            01:52  (14)   12:06  (16)   14:04  (16)   17:01  (16)   20:21  (17)   21:25  (16)   23:22  (17)   25:54  (17)   29:29  (18)   36:42  (18)  
                                                                            01:54  (21)   05:37  (18)   04:02  (10)   04:23  (19)   04:20  (15)   02:00  (17)   03:33  (16)   03:38  (18)   11:31  (21)   02:16  (8)   
                                                                            38:36  (18)   44:13  (18)   48:15  (17)   52:38  (17)   56:58  (17)   58:58  (17)   62:31  (17)   66:09  (17)   77:40  (18)   79:56  (18)  
                                                                            01:44  (14)   07:23  (21)   02:25  (14)   03:45  (12)   01:52  (7)    01:17  (13)   01:20  (12)   01:57  (2)    00:54  (14)   00:41  (6)   
                                                                            81:40  (18)   89:03  (19)   91:28  (19)   95:13  (18)   97:05  (18)   98:22  (18)   99:42  (18)  101:39  (18)  102:33  (18)  103:14  (18)  
                                                                            01:27  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           104:41  (18)  104:41                                                          
19.  Guntars Polis             Auseklis IK                    LAT  107:29   02:10  (18)   12:29  (20)   02:08  (18)   02:24  (13)   03:56  (22)   01:32  (23)   01:45  (14)   02:18  (15)   03:34  (18)   07:19  (20)                  
                                                                            02:10  (18)   14:39  (20)   16:47  (19)   19:11  (19)   23:07  (19)   24:39  (19)   26:24  (19)   28:42  (19)   32:16  (19)   39:35  (19)  
                                                                            01:46  (17)   05:35  (16)   05:06  (18)   04:20  (18)   04:15  (14)   02:06  (18)   03:57  (19)   03:45  (19)   08:39  (18)   02:49  (15)  
                                                                            41:21  (19)   46:56  (19)   52:02  (19)   56:22  (19)   60:37  (19)   62:43  (19)   66:40  (19)   70:25  (19)   79:04  (19)   81:53  (19)  
                                                                            01:44  (14)   03:55  (19)   02:48  (18)   05:05  (18)   02:39  (17)   01:33  (18)   01:42  (18)   02:58  (16)   01:03  (19)   00:47  (15)  
                                                                            83:37  (19)   87:32  (18)   90:20  (18)   95:25  (19)   98:04  (19)   99:37  (19)  101:19  (19)  104:17  (19)  105:20  (19)  106:07  (19)  
                                                                            01:22  (7)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           107:29  (19)  107:29                                                          
20.  Marts Kalniņš             Burkānciems                    LAT  128:42   02:33  (22)   14:11  (23)   02:01  (16)   03:07  (21)   04:00  (23)   01:16  (21)   02:01  (20)   04:39  (23)   04:40  (22)   06:37  (18)                  
                                                                            02:33  (22)   16:44  (22)   18:45  (21)   21:52  (20)   25:52  (20)   27:08  (20)   29:09  (20)   33:48  (21)   38:28  (21)   45:05  (21)  
                                                                            01:52  (20)   06:50  (19)   05:20  (19)   04:08  (17)   04:42  (17)   03:07  (20)   04:07  (20)   09:23  (22)   11:03  (20)   03:02  (16)  
                                                                            46:57  (21)   53:47  (21)   59:07  (21)   63:15  (20)   67:57  (20)   71:04  (20)   75:11  (20)   84:34  (20)   95:37  (21)   98:39  (21)  
                                                                            02:39  (20)   03:54  (18)   03:45  (20)   04:58  (17)   02:01  (13)   04:11  (23)   01:29  (14)   03:34  (22)   01:08  (21)   00:53  (21)  
                                                                           101:18  (21)  105:12  (21)  108:57  (21)  113:55  (20)  115:56  (20)  120:07  (21)  121:36  (20)  125:10  (20)  126:18  (20)  127:11  (20)  
                                                                            01:31  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           128:42  (20)  128:42                                                          
21.  Patrick Walder            CLYDE                          GBR  129:10   02:16  (20)   12:56  (21)   05:39  (23)   02:41  (17)   03:15  (16)   01:09  (17)   01:50  (18)   02:05  (12)   03:10  (16)   07:30  (21)                  
                                                                            02:16  (20)   15:12  (21)   20:51  (22)   23:32  (22)   26:47  (22)   27:56  (22)   29:46  (21)   31:51  (20)   35:01  (20)   42:31  (20)  
                                                                            01:47  (18)   09:17  (20)   04:59  (17)   05:21  (20)   08:46  (21)   03:27  (22)   05:04  (21)   04:38  (20)   08:01  (16)   03:32  (20)  
                                                                            44:18  (20)   53:35  (20)   58:34  (20)   63:55  (21)   72:41  (21)   76:08  (21)   81:12  (21)   85:50  (21)   93:51  (20)   97:23  (20)  
                                                                            03:10  (21)   03:43  (17)   04:22  (21)   05:21  (19)   03:04  (21)   02:11  (21)   02:53  (21)   03:28  (21)   01:02  (18)   00:58  (22)  
                                                                           100:33  (20)  104:16  (20)  108:38  (20)  113:59  (21)  117:03  (21)  119:14  (20)  122:07  (21)  125:35  (21)  126:37  (21)  127:35  (21)  
                                                                            01:35  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           129:10  (21)  129:10                                                          
22.  Duncan Grassie            Yer Maws OK                    GBR  166:22   02:13  (19)   11:59  (19)   04:15  (22)   03:57  (23)   03:50  (21)   01:21  (22)   03:58  (23)   02:57  (22)   05:00  (23)   08:07  (22)                  
                                                                            02:13  (19)   14:12  (19)   18:27  (20)   22:24  (21)   26:14  (21)   27:35  (21)   31:33  (22)   34:30  (22)   39:30  (23)   47:37  (22)  
                                                                            04:36  (23)   11:34  (22)   06:21  (21)   11:18  (22)   08:51  (22)   03:10  (21)   05:10  (22)   05:07  (21)   12:02  (22)   03:42  (21)  
                                                                            52:13  (22)   63:47  (22)   70:08  (22)   81:26  (22)   90:17  (22)   93:27  (22)   98:37  (22)  103:44  (22)  115:46  (22)  119:28  (22)  
                                                                            03:16  (22)   07:44  (22)   04:30  (22)   07:56  (23)   06:50  (23)   03:31  (22)   05:42  (23)   03:19  (20)   01:07  (20)   01:15  (24)  
                                                                           122:44  (22)  130:28  (22)  134:58  (22)  142:54  (22)  149:44  (22)  153:15  (22)  158:57  (22)  162:16  (22)  163:23  (22)  164:38  (22)  
                                                                            01:44  (23)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           166:22  (22)  166:22                                                          
     Andrew Brown              Yer Maws OK                    GBR    DISQ   05:24  (24)   13:32  (22)   03:43  (21)   02:51  (18)   03:36  (20)   01:13  (20)   02:06  (22)   02:24  (16)   04:03  (21)   09:48  (23)                  
                                                                            05:24  (24)   18:56  (23)   22:39  (23)   25:30  (23)   29:06  (23)   30:19  (23)   32:25  (23)   34:49  (23)   38:52  (22)   48:40  (23)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         55:42         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         06:49  (22)   03:22  (22)   01:52  (20)   01:31  (15)   04:22  (23)   01:43  (23)   00:45  (14)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         59:57         66:46         70:08         72:00         73:31         77:53         79:36         80:21        
                                                                            01:31  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            81:52         81:52                                                          
     Edgars Peilāns            Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Ģirts Veģeris             Briksnis SK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Jānis Peilāns             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Jevgenijs Petrovs         Purva Bridējs OK               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Juris Knēts               Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Oskars Zērnis             Saldus OK                      LAT    DISQ   01:51  (12)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X                        
                                                                            01:51  (12)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         10:05        
                                                                            01:47  (18)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            11:52         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:10  (23)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         21:41         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         25:39         26:49        
                                                                            01:55  (24)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            28:44         28:44                                                          
     Reinis Putniņš            Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Toms Veits                Purva Bridējs OK               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21L          8600 m/16 c  


 1.  Björn Pramlid             Klemmingen OK                  SWE   61:16   02:06  (3)    08:54  (2)    01:52  (15)   02:11  (2)    02:54  (8)    05:49  (1)    03:49  (8)    03:32  (31)   04:53  (1)    06:25  (3)       
                                                                            02:06  (3)    11:00  (2)    12:52  (2)    15:03  (2)    17:57  (2)    23:46  (2)    27:35  (1)    31:07  (2)    36:00  (1)    42:25  (1)   
                                                                            02:21  (7)    05:38  (2)    05:24  (10)   01:19  (4)    02:03  (6)    00:44  (13)   01:22  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            44:46  (1)    50:24  (1)    55:48  (1)    57:07  (1)    59:10  (1)    59:54  (1)    61:16  (1)    61:16                
 2.  Jānis Melbārdis           Burkānciems                    LAT   62:38   02:22  (11)   09:53  (9)    01:45  (8)    02:12  (3)    02:46  (4)    06:06  (3)    04:06  (14)   02:58  (17)   04:58  (2)    06:29  (5)       
                                                                            02:22  (11)   12:15  (8)    14:00  (7)    16:12  (5)    18:58  (3)    25:04  (3)    29:10  (3)    32:08  (3)    37:06  (3)    43:35  (3)   
                                                                            02:55  (25)   05:40  (3)    05:03  (1)    01:20  (5)    02:06  (10)   00:43  (10)   01:16  (5)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            46:30  (3)    52:10  (3)    57:13  (2)    58:33  (2)    60:39  (2)    61:22  (2)    62:38  (2)    62:38                
 3.  Gints Jubelis             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   64:34   01:53  (1)    07:53  (1)    01:43  (6)    02:02  (1)    02:38  (2)    06:55  (10)   05:02  (36)   02:38  (5)    05:37  (5)    06:35  (6)       
                                                                            01:53  (1)    09:46  (1)    11:29  (1)    13:31  (1)    16:09  (1)    23:04  (1)    28:06  (2)    30:44  (1)    36:21  (2)    42:56  (2)   
                                                                            02:13  (1)    05:50  (4)    06:18  (25)   03:24  (39)   02:01  (4)    00:42  (5)    01:10  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            45:09  (2)    50:59  (2)    57:17  (3)    60:41  (4)    62:42  (4)    63:24  (4)    64:34  (3)    64:34                
 4.  Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SK                    LAT   64:36   02:31  (17)   10:07  (11)   01:51  (13)   02:25  (11)   03:08  (16)   06:14  (4)    03:51  (9)    02:57  (16)   05:19  (3)    06:55  (9)       
                                                                            02:31  (17)   12:38  (11)   14:29  (9)    16:54  (9)    20:02  (9)    26:16  (5)    30:07  (5)    33:04  (4)    38:23  (4)    45:18  (4)   
                                                                            02:38  (14)   06:04  (8)    05:11  (5)    01:26  (8)    01:55  (2)    00:42  (5)    01:22  (12)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            47:56  (4)    54:00  (4)    59:11  (4)    60:37  (3)    62:32  (3)    63:14  (3)    64:36  (4)    64:36                
 5.  Andris Ceļapīters         Saldus OK                      LAT   67:43   02:29  (14)   09:19  (6)    01:43  (6)    02:32  (16)   03:49  (32)   06:31  (7)    04:23  (21)   02:20  (1)    06:00  (10)   08:46  (32)      
                                                                            02:29  (14)   11:48  (4)    13:31  (3)    16:03  (3)    19:52  (7)    26:23  (6)    30:46  (9)    33:06  (5)    39:06  (5)    47:52  (9)   
                                                                            02:54  (24)   06:24  (14)   05:11  (5)    01:13  (2)    02:01  (4)    00:42  (5)    01:26  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:46  (8)    57:10  (8)    62:21  (7)    63:34  (5)    65:35  (5)    66:17  (5)    67:43  (5)    67:43                
 6.  Juris Žilko               Auseklis IK                    LAT   67:59   02:17  (7)    10:57  (18)   01:36  (1)    02:27  (13)   03:19  (24)   07:51  (23)   03:46  (6)    02:34  (4)    05:38  (6)    06:26  (4)       
                                                                            02:17  (7)    13:14  (15)   14:50  (12)   17:17  (11)   20:36  (11)   28:27  (12)   32:13  (12)   34:47  (11)   40:25  (10)   46:51  (6)   
                                                                            03:59  (41)   06:08  (10)   05:48  (14)   01:22  (7)    01:55  (2)    00:37  (1)    01:19  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:50  (9)    56:58  (7)    62:46  (8)    64:08  (8)    66:03  (6)    66:40  (6)    67:59  (6)    67:59                
 7.  Oskars Rencis             Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   68:16   02:03  (2)    09:10  (3)    02:38  (30)   02:13  (5)    04:21  (39)   05:58  (2)    03:38  (2)    03:23  (29)   06:23  (18)   07:06  (10)      
                                                                            02:03  (2)    11:13  (3)    13:51  (4)    16:04  (4)    20:25  (10)   26:23  (6)    30:01  (4)    33:24  (7)    39:47  (7)    46:53  (8)   
                                                                            02:25  (9)    05:23  (1)    05:38  (11)   03:47  (43)   02:03  (6)    00:39  (3)    01:28  (22)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            49:18  (6)    54:41  (6)    60:19  (5)    64:06  (7)    66:09  (7)    66:48  (7)    68:16  (7)    68:16                
 8.  Arunas Saunorius          Sakas OK                       LTU   68:25   02:20  (10)   10:02  (10)   02:03  (19)   02:19  (7)    03:12  (20)   07:04  (12)   03:44  (5)    02:54  (12)   06:09  (14)   06:21  (2)       
                                                                            02:20  (10)   12:22  (9)    14:25  (8)    16:44  (8)    19:56  (8)    27:00  (9)    30:44  (8)    33:38  (8)    39:47  (7)    46:08  (5)   
                                                                            02:14  (3)    05:56  (6)    06:03  (20)   03:44  (42)   02:13  (14)   00:42  (5)    01:25  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            48:22  (5)    54:18  (5)    60:21  (6)    64:05  (6)    66:18  (8)    67:00  (8)    68:25  (8)    68:25                
 9.  Rūdolfs Freimanis         Silva                          LAT   68:32   03:31  (41)   11:06  (21)   04:11  (40)   02:13  (5)    02:53  (7)    06:17  (5)    03:54  (10)   02:54  (12)   05:20  (4)    07:19  (14)      
                                                                            03:31  (41)   14:37  (26)   18:48  (31)   21:01  (27)   23:54  (24)   30:11  (18)   34:05  (20)   36:59  (20)   42:19  (13)   49:38  (13)  
                                                                            02:20  (4)    06:04  (8)    05:06  (2)    01:28  (12)   01:54  (1)    00:38  (2)    01:24  (15)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            51:58  (13)   58:02  (11)   63:08  (9)    64:36  (9)    66:30  (9)    67:08  (9)    68:32  (9)    68:32                
10.  Andis Janovs              A2                             LAT   69:39   02:22  (11)   10:33  (15)   01:47  (9)    02:12  (3)    02:38  (2)    07:29  (17)   04:41  (26)   04:12  (41)   06:12  (16)   06:54  (8)       
                                                                            02:22  (11)   12:55  (13)   14:42  (10)   16:54  (9)    19:32  (6)    27:01  (10)   31:42  (11)   35:54  (12)   42:06  (12)   49:00  (11)  
                                                                            02:26  (10)   06:10  (11)   06:32  (28)   01:10  (1)    02:09  (12)   00:46  (19)   01:26  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            51:26  (11)   57:36  (10)   64:08  (11)   65:18  (10)   67:27  (10)   68:13  (10)   69:39  (10)   69:39                
11.  Gints Priedītis           Saldus OK                      LAT   70:51   02:48  (32)   09:13  (4)    01:55  (17)   02:31  (15)   02:36  (1)    06:17  (5)    04:59  (33)   04:01  (37)   06:14  (17)   06:17  (1)       
                                                                            02:48  (32)   12:01  (6)    13:56  (6)    16:27  (7)    19:03  (4)    25:20  (4)    30:19  (7)    34:20  (9)    40:34  (11)   46:51  (6)   
                                                                            03:27  (34)   07:10  (25)   06:00  (18)   02:39  (36)   02:34  (33)   00:45  (17)   01:25  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            50:18  (7)    57:28  (9)    63:28  (10)   66:07  (11)   68:41  (11)   69:26  (11)   70:51  (11)   70:51                
12.  Māris Bisenieks           Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   71:32   02:17  (7)    10:46  (16)   01:55  (17)   02:19  (7)    03:38  (28)   06:37  (9)    04:07  (15)   02:43  (6)    05:46  (7)    08:53  (34)      
                                                                            02:17  (7)    13:03  (14)   14:58  (13)   17:17  (11)   20:55  (12)   27:32  (11)   31:39  (10)   34:22  (10)   40:08  (9)    49:01  (12)  
                                                                            02:41  (17)   07:55  (33)   05:49  (15)   01:53  (26)   02:05  (8)    00:45  (17)   01:23  (14)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            51:42  (12)   59:37  (13)   65:26  (13)   67:19  (13)   69:24  (12)   70:09  (12)   71:32  (12)   71:32                
13.  Juris Dzenītis            Madona                         LAT   72:08   02:15  (6)    09:50  (7)    01:47  (9)    02:34  (21)   02:51  (6)    07:30  (18)   03:30  (1)    03:03  (19)   06:03  (11)   09:06  (36)      
                                                                            02:15  (6)    12:05  (7)    13:52  (5)    16:26  (6)    19:17  (5)    26:47  (8)    30:17  (6)    33:20  (6)    39:23  (6)    48:29  (10)  
                                                                            02:47  (19)   07:16  (26)   06:06  (21)   02:37  (35)   02:35  (34)   00:49  (26)   01:29  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            51:16  (10)   58:32  (12)   64:38  (12)   67:15  (12)   69:50  (13)   70:39  (13)   72:08  (13)   72:08                
14.  Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   72:26   02:36  (21)   12:07  (31)   01:37  (2)    02:32  (16)   03:01  (12)   07:33  (19)   04:04  (12)   03:20  (28)   05:55  (8)    07:36  (17)      
                                                                            02:36  (21)   14:43  (28)   16:20  (22)   18:52  (19)   21:53  (16)   29:26  (16)   33:30  (15)   36:50  (19)   42:45  (14)   50:21  (15)  
                                                                            04:12  (44)   05:58  (7)    05:50  (16)   01:31  (13)   02:16  (16)   00:49  (26)   01:29  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:33  (15)   60:31  (14)   66:21  (14)   67:52  (14)   70:08  (14)   70:57  (14)   72:26  (14)   72:26                
15.  Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   72:37   02:17  (7)    12:36  (33)   02:52  (33)   02:29  (14)   03:01  (12)   06:57  (11)   03:43  (4)    02:46  (8)    06:06  (12)   07:18  (13)      
                                                                            02:17  (7)    14:53  (30)   17:45  (27)   20:14  (25)   23:15  (21)   30:12  (19)   33:55  (18)   36:41  (16)   42:47  (15)   50:05  (14)  
                                                                            04:37  (46)   06:28  (16)   05:20  (9)    01:27  (10)   02:24  (20)   00:40  (4)    01:36  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:42  (17)   61:10  (15)   66:30  (15)   67:57  (15)   70:21  (15)   71:01  (15)   72:37  (15)   72:37                
16.  Pauls Liepiņš             Briksnis SK                    LAT   73:01   02:29  (14)   11:05  (20)   02:30  (28)   02:58  (35)   03:42  (30)   07:46  (22)   04:26  (24)   02:33  (3)    07:24  (34)   07:10  (12)      
                                                                            02:29  (14)   13:34  (17)   16:04  (20)   19:02  (21)   22:44  (20)   30:30  (22)   34:56  (21)   37:29  (21)   44:53  (21)   52:03  (18)  
                                                                            02:31  (11)   07:30  (28)   05:14  (8)    01:27  (10)   02:13  (14)   00:46  (19)   01:17  (6)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:34  (16)   62:04  (17)   67:18  (16)   68:45  (16)   70:58  (16)   71:44  (16)   73:01  (16)   73:01                
17.  Māris Ruģelis             Viga OK                        LAT   74:13   02:36  (21)   10:08  (12)   02:14  (23)   02:39  (25)   03:56  (34)   07:18  (15)   04:51  (29)   03:03  (19)   07:54  (40)   07:37  (19)      
                                                                            02:36  (21)   12:44  (12)   14:58  (13)   17:37  (13)   21:33  (14)   28:51  (13)   33:42  (16)   36:45  (18)   44:39  (20)   52:16  (20)  
                                                                            02:48  (20)   06:51  (21)   06:02  (19)   01:34  (15)   02:17  (17)   00:53  (38)   01:32  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:04  (19)   61:55  (16)   67:57  (17)   69:31  (17)   71:48  (17)   72:41  (17)   74:13  (17)   74:13                
18.  Uvis Soika                Viga OK                        LAT   75:07   02:41  (26)   11:27  (26)   02:09  (20)   03:44  (42)   03:24  (26)   08:50  (35)   07:05  (44)   03:08  (23)   06:32  (21)   06:37  (7)       
                                                                            02:41  (26)   14:08  (23)   16:17  (21)   20:01  (24)   23:25  (22)   32:15  (25)   39:20  (29)   42:28  (29)   49:00  (29)   55:37  (25)  
                                                                            02:48  (20)   05:50  (4)    05:08  (3)    01:18  (3)    02:05  (8)    00:50  (28)   01:31  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            58:25  (24)   64:15  (23)   69:23  (21)   70:41  (19)   72:46  (18)   73:36  (18)   75:07  (18)   75:07                
19.  Ansis Actiņš              3A                             LAT   75:54   02:28  (13)   11:09  (22)   01:42  (5)    02:41  (29)   03:55  (33)   07:27  (16)   03:58  (11)   02:54  (12)   07:34  (36)   07:55  (23)      
                                                                            02:28  (13)   13:37  (18)   15:19  (15)   18:00  (14)   21:55  (17)   29:22  (15)   33:20  (14)   36:14  (13)   43:48  (18)   51:43  (17)  
                                                                            04:04  (42)   06:32  (17)   06:29  (26)   01:26  (8)    03:21  (48)   00:48  (25)   01:31  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:47  (22)   62:19  (19)   68:48  (18)   70:14  (18)   73:35  (19)   74:23  (19)   75:54  (19)   75:54                
20.  Sandis Pētersons          ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   76:02   02:50  (33)   11:50  (29)   01:51  (13)   02:24  (10)   03:14  (21)   08:11  (26)   05:09  (37)   03:24  (30)   06:27  (19)   07:34  (16)      
                                                                            02:50  (33)   14:40  (27)   16:31  (23)   18:55  (20)   22:09  (19)   30:20  (21)   35:29  (23)   38:53  (23)   45:20  (22)   52:54  (21)  
                                                                            02:40  (16)   06:36  (18)   07:06  (35)   01:54  (27)   02:30  (29)   00:50  (28)   01:32  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:34  (20)   62:10  (18)   69:16  (20)   71:10  (20)   73:40  (20)   74:30  (20)   76:02  (20)   76:02                
21.  Jānis Actiņš              3A                             LAT   76:33   02:31  (17)   11:25  (25)   01:48  (11)   02:38  (24)   03:39  (29)   07:12  (14)   03:46  (6)    03:15  (25)   07:52  (38)   08:09  (24)      
                                                                            02:31  (17)   13:56  (21)   15:44  (18)   18:22  (17)   22:01  (18)   29:13  (14)   32:59  (13)   36:14  (13)   44:06  (19)   52:15  (19)  
                                                                            02:37  (13)   08:23  (36)   06:46  (34)   01:42  (21)   02:29  (28)   00:50  (28)   01:31  (28)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            54:52  (18)   63:15  (22)   70:01  (22)   71:43  (21)   74:12  (21)   75:02  (21)   76:33  (21)   76:33                
22.  Valdis Lepiksons          RSP                            LAT   78:07   02:32  (19)   11:45  (28)   02:37  (29)   02:34  (21)   04:14  (38)   07:10  (13)   04:10  (17)   03:18  (27)   07:11  (32)   07:52  (20)      
                                                                            02:32  (19)   14:17  (25)   16:54  (24)   19:28  (22)   23:42  (23)   30:52  (23)   35:02  (22)   38:20  (22)   45:31  (23)   53:23  (22)  
                                                                            02:20  (4)    07:25  (27)   06:07  (22)   03:57  (44)   02:24  (20)   00:52  (33)   01:39  (42)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:43  (21)   63:08  (21)   69:15  (19)   73:12  (23)   75:36  (22)   76:28  (22)   78:07  (22)   78:07                
23.  Jānis Kleins              Saldus OK                      LAT   78:13   03:57  (43)   09:52  (8)    01:41  (4)    02:33  (19)   03:44  (31)   08:29  (30)   03:42  (3)    02:44  (7)    06:37  (24)   12:44  (46)      
                                                                            03:57  (43)   13:49  (19)   15:30  (16)   18:03  (15)   21:47  (15)   30:16  (20)   33:58  (19)   36:42  (17)   43:19  (16)   56:03  (26)  
                                                                            02:23  (8)    06:44  (19)   06:14  (24)   01:43  (22)   02:43  (37)   00:47  (23)   01:36  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            58:26  (25)   65:10  (24)   71:24  (23)   73:07  (22)   75:50  (23)   76:37  (23)   78:13  (23)   78:13                
24.  Aigars Kokins             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   79:14   02:53  (35)   11:02  (19)   04:24  (42)   02:42  (30)   03:15  (22)   07:39  (21)   04:24  (23)   03:06  (21)   06:51  (28)   08:17  (26)      
                                                                            02:53  (35)   13:55  (20)   18:19  (29)   21:01  (27)   24:16  (25)   31:55  (24)   36:19  (24)   39:25  (24)   46:16  (24)   54:33  (23)  
                                                                            03:06  (28)   07:39  (31)   06:44  (33)   02:09  (30)   02:30  (29)   00:50  (28)   01:43  (44)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            57:39  (23)   65:18  (25)   72:02  (24)   74:11  (24)   76:41  (24)   77:31  (24)   79:14  (24)   79:14                
25.  Alvis Lepiksons           Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   80:07   02:45  (29)   12:26  (32)   03:05  (36)   03:24  (39)   03:01  (12)   09:21  (39)   05:00  (35)   02:48  (9)    06:34  (23)   08:29  (30)      
                                                                            02:45  (29)   15:11  (31)   18:16  (28)   21:40  (30)   24:41  (27)   34:02  (29)   39:02  (28)   41:50  (28)   48:24  (27)   56:53  (28)  
                                                                            03:12  (30)   06:55  (23)   06:33  (29)   01:41  (18)   02:26  (24)   00:57  (46)   01:30  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            60:05  (28)   67:00  (28)   73:33  (26)   75:14  (25)   77:40  (25)   78:37  (25)   80:07  (25)   80:07                
26.  Arnis Saltums             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   81:18   02:12  (5)    11:14  (23)   04:18  (41)   02:33  (19)   04:30  (42)   08:32  (31)   05:23  (39)   02:24  (2)    05:58  (9)    08:28  (29)      
                                                                            02:12  (5)    13:26  (16)   17:44  (26)   20:17  (26)   24:47  (28)   33:19  (27)   38:42  (27)   41:06  (25)   47:04  (25)   55:32  (24)  
                                                                            03:37  (35)   06:58  (24)   07:58  (38)   02:31  (33)   02:45  (39)   00:43  (10)   01:14  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            59:09  (26)   66:07  (26)   74:05  (27)   76:36  (26)   79:21  (26)   80:04  (26)   81:18  (26)   81:18                
27.  Kārlis Andersons          RSP                            LAT   82:06   05:15  (46)   11:18  (24)   02:13  (21)   02:35  (23)   02:56  (9)    07:58  (24)   06:08  (42)   03:07  (22)   06:11  (15)   08:22  (27)      
                                                                            05:15  (46)   16:33  (32)   18:46  (30)   21:21  (29)   24:17  (26)   32:15  (25)   38:23  (26)   41:30  (27)   47:41  (26)   56:03  (26)  
                                                                            03:41  (36)   06:48  (20)   05:52  (17)   04:19  (47)   03:00  (45)   00:46  (19)   01:37  (40)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            59:44  (27)   66:32  (27)   72:24  (25)   76:43  (27)   79:43  (27)   80:29  (27)   82:06  (27)   82:06                
28.  Māris Jursons             Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   83:23   03:12  (39)   14:15  (36)   05:07  (47)   02:32  (16)   02:49  (5)    06:35  (8)    06:04  (41)   05:42  (48)   06:37  (24)   07:53  (21)      
                                                                            03:12  (39)   17:27  (34)   22:34  (41)   25:06  (38)   27:55  (37)   34:30  (30)   40:34  (32)   46:16  (34)   52:53  (32)   60:46  (31)  
                                                                            02:39  (15)   08:01  (34)   05:39  (13)   01:54  (27)   02:19  (18)   00:44  (13)   01:21  (11)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            63:25  (30)   71:26  (30)   77:05  (29)   78:59  (28)   81:18  (28)   82:02  (28)   83:23  (28)   83:23                
29.  Jānis Ansabergs           Auseklis IK                    LAT   83:43   02:07  (4)    10:19  (14)   03:11  (37)   02:26  (12)   03:04  (15)   08:32  (31)   04:13  (19)   02:48  (9)    06:52  (29)   07:26  (15)      
                                                                            02:07  (4)    12:26  (10)   15:37  (17)   18:03  (15)   21:07  (13)   29:39  (17)   33:52  (17)   36:40  (15)   43:32  (17)   50:58  (16)  
                                                                            02:55  (25)   09:04  (40)   12:53  (47)   03:16  (38)   02:24  (20)   00:54  (41)   01:19  (7)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            53:53  (14)   62:57  (20)   75:50  (28)   79:06  (29)   81:30  (29)   82:24  (29)   83:43  (29)   83:43                
30.  Peep Otstavel             LSF PT                         EST   83:55   02:30  (16)   15:44  (42)   02:13  (21)   05:27  (47)   03:08  (16)   07:36  (20)   04:07  (15)   04:42  (47)   07:38  (37)   07:36  (17)      
                                                                            02:30  (16)   18:14  (39)   20:27  (36)   25:54  (41)   29:02  (39)   36:38  (34)   40:45  (33)   45:27  (32)   53:05  (33)   60:41  (30)  
                                                                            03:00  (27)   06:13  (13)   07:51  (37)   01:41  (18)   02:08  (11)   00:52  (33)   01:29  (23)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            63:41  (31)   69:54  (29)   77:45  (30)   79:26  (30)   81:34  (30)   82:26  (30)   83:55  (30)   83:55                
31.  Pēteris Hokonens          A2                             LAT   86:06   02:35  (20)   17:40  (45)   03:54  (39)   03:32  (40)   02:57  (10)   09:26  (40)   04:52  (31)   02:50  (11)   06:39  (27)   08:24  (28)      
                                                                            02:35  (20)   20:15  (44)   24:09  (42)   27:41  (43)   30:38  (42)   40:04  (43)   44:56  (41)   47:46  (40)   54:25  (37)   62:49  (34)  
                                                                            03:19  (31)   06:54  (22)   06:29  (26)   01:36  (17)   02:32  (31)   00:57  (46)   01:30  (26)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            66:08  (35)   73:02  (31)   79:31  (32)   81:07  (31)   83:39  (31)   84:36  (31)   86:06  (31)   86:06                
32.  Eduards Šmits             Saldus OK                      LAT   88:12   03:06  (38)   10:55  (17)   03:03  (34)   04:41  (45)   04:27  (41)   13:10  (48)   06:51  (43)   03:39  (34)   06:37  (24)   08:13  (25)      
                                                                            03:06  (38)   14:01  (22)   17:04  (25)   21:45  (31)   26:12  (30)   39:22  (42)   46:13  (42)   49:52  (42)   56:29  (41)   64:42  (38)  
                                                                            02:49  (22)   07:33  (30)   06:43  (31)   01:32  (14)   02:25  (23)   00:52  (33)   01:36  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            67:31  (37)   75:04  (34)   81:47  (33)   83:19  (32)   85:44  (32)   86:36  (32)   88:12  (32)   88:12                
33.  Jānis Naglis              Ogre OK                        LAT   88:19   02:45  (29)   14:24  (37)   04:32  (43)   02:22  (9)    03:11  (19)   09:05  (37)   08:02  (45)   03:16  (26)   07:53  (39)   10:42  (41)      
                                                                            02:45  (29)   17:09  (33)   21:41  (39)   24:03  (36)   27:14  (35)   36:19  (33)   44:21  (39)   47:37  (39)   55:30  (38)   66:12  (41)  
                                                                            04:20  (45)   06:12  (12)   05:38  (11)   01:21  (6)    02:26  (24)   00:55  (44)   01:15  (4)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            70:32  (40)   76:44  (37)   82:22  (35)   83:43  (34)   86:09  (33)   87:04  (33)   88:19  (33)   88:19                
34.  Kaspars Staņa             individuāli                    LAT   88:34   02:44  (28)   14:51  (38)   01:37  (2)    02:45  (32)   05:00  (45)   08:22  (29)   04:45  (27)   04:10  (40)   06:52  (29)   09:27  (37)      
                                                                            02:44  (28)   17:35  (35)   19:12  (32)   21:57  (32)   26:57  (33)   35:19  (32)   40:04  (31)   44:14  (30)   51:06  (31)   60:33  (29)  
                                                                            02:20  (4)    11:14  (44)   05:09  (4)    04:15  (46)   02:59  (44)   00:44  (13)   01:20  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            62:53  (29)   74:07  (33)   79:16  (31)   83:31  (33)   86:30  (34)   87:14  (34)   88:34  (34)   88:34                
35.  Aldis Banga               Prizma OK                      LAT   90:22   02:43  (27)   11:29  (27)   01:49  (12)   02:40  (28)   07:39  (47)   10:25  (42)   04:57  (32)   04:09  (39)   08:32  (42)   09:30  (38)      
                                                                            02:43  (27)   14:12  (24)   16:01  (19)   18:41  (18)   26:20  (31)   36:45  (35)   41:42  (34)   45:51  (33)   54:23  (36)   63:53  (37)  
                                                                            06:59  (48)   06:24  (14)   05:11  (5)    03:14  (37)   02:21  (19)   00:43  (10)   01:37  (40)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            70:52  (42)   77:16  (38)   82:27  (36)   85:41  (36)   88:02  (36)   88:45  (35)   90:22  (35)   90:22                
36.  Jānis Riža                Concorde                       LAT   90:23   04:53  (45)   13:35  (35)   03:04  (35)   02:39  (25)   03:10  (18)   10:37  (44)   04:51  (29)   04:13  (42)   08:50  (43)   07:07  (11)      
                                                                            04:53  (45)   18:28  (40)   21:32  (38)   24:11  (37)   27:21  (36)   37:58  (37)   42:49  (35)   47:02  (37)   55:52  (40)   62:59  (35)  
                                                                            02:34  (12)   08:07  (35)   08:08  (39)   03:32  (41)   02:36  (35)   00:54  (41)   01:33  (34)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            65:33  (34)   73:40  (32)   81:48  (34)   85:20  (35)   87:56  (35)   88:50  (36)   90:23  (36)   90:23                
37.  Agnis Graudulis           Bebri                          LAT   92:19   02:40  (25)   19:41  (47)   02:20  (24)   02:39  (25)   03:32  (27)   08:08  (25)   04:04  (12)   03:48  (36)   07:09  (31)   11:06  (44)      
                                                                            02:40  (25)   22:21  (45)   24:41  (43)   27:20  (42)   30:52  (43)   39:00  (41)   43:04  (36)   46:52  (36)   54:01  (34)   65:07  (40)  
                                                                            03:24  (33)   07:30  (28)   08:22  (42)   02:32  (34)   02:57  (43)   00:55  (44)   01:32  (31)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            68:31  (38)   76:01  (36)   84:23  (37)   86:55  (37)   89:52  (37)   90:47  (37)   92:19  (37)   92:19                
38.  Kristaps Tamužs           Auseklis IK                    LAT   93:20   02:47  (31)   14:54  (39)   02:25  (26)   03:03  (36)   04:57  (44)   10:04  (41)   04:59  (33)   03:41  (35)   07:16  (33)   10:57  (43)      
                                                                            02:47  (31)   17:41  (36)   20:06  (35)   23:09  (34)   28:06  (38)   38:10  (39)   43:09  (37)   46:50  (35)   54:06  (35)   65:03  (39)  
                                                                            03:42  (37)   08:32  (38)   08:19  (41)   02:26  (32)   02:43  (37)   00:52  (33)   01:43  (44)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            68:45  (39)   77:17  (39)   85:36  (38)   88:02  (38)   90:45  (38)   91:37  (38)   93:20  (38)   93:20                
39.  Guntis Pikurs             individuāli                    LAT   93:41   03:42  (42)   15:42  (41)   06:26  (48)   02:44  (31)   02:59  (11)   08:59  (36)   04:12  (18)   03:11  (24)   07:54  (40)   07:54  (22)      
                                                                            03:42  (42)   19:24  (42)   25:50  (45)   28:34  (45)   31:33  (44)   40:32  (44)   44:44  (40)   47:55  (41)   55:49  (39)   63:43  (36)  
                                                                            03:19  (31)   13:12  (45)   07:12  (36)   01:51  (23)   02:26  (24)   00:44  (13)   01:14  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            67:02  (36)   80:14  (41)   87:26  (39)   89:17  (39)   91:43  (39)   92:27  (39)   93:41  (39)   93:41                
40.  Vilnis Gailis             individuāli                    LAT   95:47   02:36  (21)   15:34  (40)   02:45  (31)   02:45  (32)   03:15  (22)   08:17  (28)   04:45  (27)   04:28  (45)   06:32  (21)   10:45  (42)      
                                                                            02:36  (21)   18:10  (38)   20:55  (37)   23:40  (35)   26:55  (32)   35:12  (31)   39:57  (30)   44:25  (31)   50:57  (30)   61:42  (32)  
                                                                            02:44  (18)   11:05  (43)   13:16  (48)   01:35  (16)   03:18  (47)   00:42  (5)    01:25  (16)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            64:26  (32)   75:31  (35)   88:47  (40)   90:22  (40)   93:40  (40)   94:22  (40)   95:47  (40)   95:47                
41.  Pēteris Jansons           individuāli                    LAT   97:01   02:51  (34)   11:56  (30)   04:47  (45)   06:00  (48)   04:21  (39)   08:13  (27)   05:40  (40)   03:33  (32)   10:26  (46)   08:48  (33)      
                                                                            02:51  (34)   14:47  (29)   19:34  (33)   25:34  (40)   29:55  (41)   38:08  (38)   43:48  (38)   47:21  (38)   57:47  (42)   66:35  (42)  
                                                                            04:10  (43)   08:23  (36)   10:16  (45)   02:14  (31)   02:49  (40)   00:53  (38)   01:41  (43)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            70:45  (41)   79:08  (40)   89:24  (42)   91:38  (41)   94:27  (41)   95:20  (41)   97:01  (41)   97:01                
42.  Māris Ozoliņš             Briksnis SK                    LAT   97:37   02:37  (24)   09:14  (5)    02:51  (32)   04:47  (46)   05:32  (46)   08:34  (33)   04:36  (25)   03:01  (18)   07:26  (35)   13:14  (48)      
                                                                            02:37  (24)   11:51  (5)    14:42  (10)   19:29  (23)   25:01  (29)   33:35  (28)   38:11  (25)   41:12  (26)   48:38  (28)   61:52  (33)  
                                                                            03:08  (29)   18:03  (48)   06:08  (23)   03:29  (40)   02:12  (13)   00:53  (38)   01:52  (47)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            65:00  (33)   83:03  (42)   89:11  (41)   92:40  (42)   94:52  (42)   95:45  (42)   97:37  (42)   97:37                
43.  Māris Freimanis           Silva                          LAT  101:12   04:45  (44)   13:15  (34)   01:53  (16)   03:08  (37)   03:56  (34)   10:40  (45)   09:43  (47)   04:13  (42)   08:51  (44)   09:57  (39)      
                                                                            04:45  (44)   18:00  (37)   19:53  (34)   23:01  (33)   26:57  (33)   37:37  (36)   47:20  (43)   51:33  (43)   60:24  (43)   70:21  (43)  
                                                                            03:56  (40)   08:49  (39)   10:26  (46)   01:58  (29)   02:49  (40)   00:52  (33)   02:01  (48)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            74:17  (43)   83:06  (43)   93:32  (43)   95:30  (43)   98:19  (43)   99:11  (43)  101:12  (43)  101:12                
44.  Raimonds Gailis           individuāli                    LAT  110:08   03:02  (36)   16:51  (44)   05:05  (46)   03:32  (40)   04:10  (37)   11:37  (46)   05:10  (38)   04:19  (44)   09:45  (45)   10:40  (40)      
                                                                            03:02  (36)   19:53  (43)   24:58  (44)   28:30  (44)   32:40  (45)   44:17  (45)   49:27  (44)   53:46  (44)   63:31  (44)   74:11  (44)  
                                                                            03:47  (39)   15:31  (47)   08:49  (43)   01:52  (25)   03:05  (46)   01:09  (48)   01:44  (46)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            77:58  (44)   93:29  (44)  102:18  (44)  104:10  (44)  107:15  (44)  108:24  (44)  110:08  (44)  110:08                
45.  Agris Bušs                Meridiāns                      LAT  114:36   06:59  (47)   18:38  (46)   02:29  (27)   03:59  (44)   09:08  (48)   11:45  (47)   08:25  (46)   04:29  (46)   12:12  (48)   11:29  (45)      
                                                                            06:59  (47)   25:37  (46)   28:06  (46)   32:05  (46)   41:13  (46)   52:58  (46)   61:23  (47)   65:52  (47)   78:04  (47)   89:33  (47)  
                                                                            02:13  (1)    09:34  (41)   06:43  (31)   01:41  (18)   02:32  (31)   00:54  (41)   01:26  (19)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            91:46  (47)  101:20  (47)  108:03  (46)  109:44  (45)  112:16  (45)  113:10  (45)  114:36  (45)  114:36                
46.  Aldis Kanapolis           Piepe                          LAT  117:31   03:02  (36)   15:57  (43)   03:18  (38)   03:16  (38)   03:56  (34)   09:07  (38)   18:47  (48)   03:34  (33)   10:29  (47)   09:02  (35)      
                                                                            03:02  (36)   18:59  (41)   22:17  (40)   25:33  (39)   29:29  (40)   38:36  (40)   57:23  (45)   60:57  (45)   71:26  (45)   80:28  (45)  
                                                                            05:20  (47)   13:28  (46)   08:59  (44)   04:03  (45)   02:54  (42)   00:46  (19)   01:33  (34)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            85:48  (45)   99:16  (46)  108:15  (47)  112:18  (46)  115:12  (46)  115:58  (46)  117:31  (46)  117:31                
47.  Viljams Plešs             individuāli                    LAT  125:41   12:52  (48)   19:47  (48)   04:45  (44)   03:57  (43)   04:55  (43)   10:31  (43)   04:23  (21)   04:01  (37)   06:29  (20)   12:54  (47)      
                                                                            12:52  (48)   32:39  (47)   37:24  (47)   41:21  (47)   46:16  (47)   56:47  (47)   61:10  (46)   65:11  (46)   71:40  (46)   84:34  (46)  
                                                                            03:44  (38)   10:37  (42)   08:14  (40)   13:59  (48)   02:26  (24)   00:47  (23)   01:20  (9)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            88:18  (46)   98:55  (45)  107:09  (45)  121:08  (47)  123:34  (47)  124:21  (47)  125:41  (47)  125:41                
48.  Gatis Dzērve              individuāli                    LAT  142:33   68:25  (49)   10:14  (13)   02:22  (25)   02:56  (34)   03:21  (25)   08:48  (34)   04:19  (20)   02:55  (15)   06:08  (13)   08:44  (31)      
                                                                            68:25  (49)   78:39  (48)   81:01  (48)   83:57  (48)   87:18  (48)   96:06  (48)  100:25  (48)  103:20  (48)  109:28  (48)  118:12  (48)  
                                                                            02:53  (23)   07:50  (32)   06:39  (30)   01:51  (23)   02:42  (36)   00:50  (28)   01:36  (36)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           121:05  (48)  128:55  (48)  135:34  (48)  137:25  (48)  140:07  (48)  140:57  (48)  142:33  (48)  142:33                
     Andrius Sargautis         individuāli                    LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Arnis Janovs              individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Gints Gritāns             Balta SK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Tinis.lv                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Risto Kiilberg            LUS                            EST     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Roberts Krusts            Purva Bridējs OK               LAT    DISQ   03:29  (40)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            03:29  (40)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         14:11         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         02:21  (49)   00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         25:59         28:20         28:20                
     Rolands Rudzītis          Madonas BJSS                   LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
     Valters Āboliņš           RSP                            LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21D          8600 m/16 c  


 1.  Raimonds Puksis           Ogre OK                        LAT   74:46   02:16  (1)    12:31  (1)    02:36  (1)    02:23  (1)    03:03  (1)    07:30  (1)    04:21  (1)    02:59  (1)    06:21  (1)    08:26  (1)       
                                                                            02:16  (1)    14:47  (1)    17:23  (1)    19:46  (1)    22:49  (1)    30:19  (1)    34:40  (1)    37:39  (1)    44:00  (1)    52:26  (1)   
                                                                            02:59  (1)    06:30  (1)    06:45  (1)    01:34  (1)    02:13  (1)    00:52  (1)    01:27  (1)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                            55:25  (1)    61:55  (1)    68:40  (1)    70:14  (1)    72:27  (1)    73:19  (1)    74:46  (1)    74:46                
 2.  Valdis Intsons            Zaļā paparde                   LAT  138:40   02:55  (2)    14:42  (2)    03:38  (2)    03:48  (2)    04:31  (2)    11:16  (2)    09:56  (2)    08:03  (2)    11:35  (2)    11:03  (2)       
                                                                            02:55  (2)    17:37  (2)    21:15  (2)    25:03  (2)    29:34  (2)    40:50  (2)    50:46  (2)    58:49  (2)    70:24  (2)    81:27  (2)   
                                                                            29:49  (2)    08:52  (2)    09:46  (2)    01:54  (2)    03:25  (2)    01:26  (2)    02:01  (2)    00:00  (1)                 
                                                                           111:16  (2)   120:08  (2)   129:54  (2)   131:48  (2)   135:13  (2)   136:39  (2)   138:40  (2)   138:40                


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21K          6900 m/17 c  


 1.  Ēriks Lebedoks            Kāpa OK                        LAT   61:01   02:51  (17)   07:04  (15)   02:14  (17)   02:41  (10)   02:05  (20)   03:19  (4)    08:06  (2)    04:20  (10)   01:27  (4)    05:21  (7)     
                                                                            02:51  (17)   09:55  (13)   12:09  (15)   14:50  (11)   16:55  (12)   20:14  (7)    28:20  (5)    32:40  (3)    34:07  (2)    39:28  (2)   
                                                                            06:18  (39)   04:41  (8)    02:00  (24)   01:26  (5)    01:14  (22)   03:53  (40)   00:52  (29)   01:09  (1)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:46  (4)    50:27  (3)    52:27  (2)    53:53  (1)    55:07  (1)    59:00  (1)    59:52  (1)    61:01  (1)    61:01        
 2.  Andris Saldūksnis         ksk.lv                         LAT   61:24   02:48  (14)   07:08  (18)   02:02  (8)    03:57  (55)   01:49  (5)    03:58  (26)   08:46  (7)    04:18  (8)    01:24  (2)    05:40  (13)    
                                                                            02:48  (14)   09:56  (15)   11:58  (11)   15:55  (16)   17:44  (16)   21:42  (15)   30:28  (12)   34:46  (10)   36:10  (7)    41:50  (8)   
                                                                            04:21  (1)    05:23  (22)   01:42  (13)   01:37  (14)   00:58  (1)    03:35  (29)   00:41  (5)    01:17  (3)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            46:11  (6)    51:34  (4)    53:16  (3)    54:53  (2)    55:51  (2)    59:26  (3)    60:07  (3)    61:24  (2)    61:24        
 3.  Otārs Putrālis            Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   61:34   02:30  (1)    05:31  (1)    03:22  (57)   02:15  (1)    01:46  (4)    03:41  (16)   08:29  (5)    05:34  (34)   01:41  (20)   05:12  (4)     
                                                                            02:30  (1)    08:01  (1)    11:23  (7)    13:38  (3)    15:24  (2)    19:05  (5)    27:34  (2)    33:08  (4)    34:49  (4)    40:01  (3)   
                                                                            05:16  (5)    04:33  (6)    02:04  (28)   03:11  (63)   01:07  (10)   02:58  (7)    00:52  (29)   01:32  (25)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:17  (3)    49:50  (1)    51:54  (1)    55:05  (3)    56:12  (3)    59:10  (2)    60:02  (2)    61:34  (3)    61:34        
 4.  Vents Ozoliņš             Piepe                          LAT   62:45   02:46  (10)   06:53  (12)   02:05  (10)   02:43  (12)   02:15  (39)   04:45  (45)   09:03  (12)   04:09  (5)    01:45  (25)   05:30  (9)     
                                                                            02:46  (10)   09:39  (10)   11:44  (8)    14:27  (7)    16:42  (8)    21:27  (14)   30:30  (13)   34:39  (9)    36:24  (9)    41:54  (9)   
                                                                            06:09  (34)   05:39  (29)   01:25  (1)    01:22  (3)    01:16  (25)   02:33  (1)    00:51  (22)   01:36  (41)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:03  (9)    53:42  (12)   55:07  (6)    56:29  (6)    57:45  (5)    60:18  (4)    61:09  (4)    62:45  (4)    62:45        
 5.  Artūras Visockas          Sakas OK                       LTU   63:06   02:47  (11)   08:15  (39)   02:19  (21)   03:18  (39)   01:42  (2)    03:32  (10)   08:27  (4)    04:15  (6)    01:37  (13)   05:36  (12)    
                                                                            02:47  (11)   11:02  (28)   13:21  (23)   16:39  (23)   18:21  (20)   21:53  (17)   30:20  (11)   34:35  (8)    36:12  (8)    41:48  (7)   
                                                                            06:16  (38)   04:37  (7)    01:45  (16)   01:36  (13)   01:48  (58)   03:07  (11)   00:46  (10)   01:23  (9)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:04  (10)   52:41  (7)    54:26  (5)    56:02  (5)    57:50  (6)    60:57  (5)    61:43  (5)    63:06  (5)    63:06        
 6.  Dainoras Saunorius        individuāli                    LTU   64:10   02:47  (11)   09:18  (49)   02:12  (15)   03:26  (42)   01:40  (1)    03:31  (9)    08:20  (3)    04:22  (11)   01:38  (15)   05:31  (10)    
                                                                            02:47  (11)   12:05  (41)   14:17  (30)   17:43  (29)   19:23  (26)   22:54  (24)   31:14  (17)   35:36  (15)   37:14  (15)   42:45  (12)  
                                                                            06:12  (36)   04:41  (8)    01:43  (15)   01:42  (17)   01:44  (54)   03:08  (13)   00:48  (13)   01:27  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:57  (13)   53:38  (10)   55:21  (8)    57:03  (8)    58:47  (9)    61:55  (7)    62:43  (6)    64:10  (6)    64:10        
 7.  Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns                      LAT   64:23   02:40  (5)    06:21  (6)    01:56  (4)    02:38  (8)    01:59  (14)   03:14  (1)    09:21  (19)   04:22  (11)   01:38  (15)   06:01  (23)    
                                                                            02:40  (5)    09:01  (5)    10:57  (4)    13:35  (2)    15:34  (3)    18:48  (2)    28:09  (3)    32:31  (2)    34:09  (3)    40:10  (4)   
                                                                            05:48  (16)   03:56  (1)    05:15  (65)   01:35  (11)   01:45  (56)   03:22  (21)   00:53  (34)   01:39  (47)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:58  (5)    49:54  (2)    55:09  (7)    56:44  (7)    58:29  (7)    61:51  (6)    62:44  (7)    64:23  (7)    64:23        
 8.  Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas Finieris              LAT   64:38   02:59  (24)   07:06  (16)   01:57  (6)    02:43  (12)   02:06  (23)   05:04  (50)   08:41  (6)    04:27  (14)   01:53  (35)   06:15  (27)    
                                                                            02:59  (24)   10:05  (16)   12:02  (14)   14:45  (9)    16:51  (10)   21:55  (18)   30:36  (14)   35:03  (13)   36:56  (13)   43:11  (13)  
                                                                            05:39  (13)   04:48  (10)   02:12  (32)   01:46  (21)   01:08  (12)   03:15  (15)   00:53  (34)   01:46  (59)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:50  (12)   53:38  (10)   55:50  (9)    57:36  (9)    58:44  (8)    61:59  (8)    62:52  (8)    64:38  (8)    64:38        
 9.  Māris Vīlips              Viga OK                        LAT   65:02   03:03  (32)   06:14  (5)    02:00  (7)    02:23  (2)    01:54  (9)    03:22  (7)    08:02  (1)    03:53  (2)    01:28  (5)    05:20  (6)     
                                                                            03:03  (32)   09:17  (7)    11:17  (5)    13:40  (5)    15:34  (3)    18:56  (3)    26:58  (1)    30:51  (1)    32:19  (1)    37:39  (1)   
                                                                            05:43  (14)   08:27  (62)   01:36  (6)    02:15  (46)   01:01  (5)    05:34  (72)   00:57  (51)   01:50  (67)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            43:22  (1)    51:49  (6)    53:25  (4)    55:40  (4)    56:41  (4)    62:15  (9)    63:12  (9)    65:02  (9)    65:02        
10.  Ģirts Sarma               Ogre OK                        LAT   65:06   02:32  (2)    05:33  (2)    01:45  (1)    02:36  (7)    01:54  (9)    03:16  (2)    11:43  (48)   04:41  (17)   01:39  (19)   05:13  (5)     
                                                                            02:32  (2)    08:05  (2)    09:50  (1)    12:26  (1)    14:20  (1)    17:36  (1)    29:19  (8)    34:00  (6)    35:39  (6)    40:52  (6)   
                                                                            06:20  (41)   06:00  (37)   03:52  (55)   01:40  (15)   01:12  (19)   02:56  (5)    00:55  (45)   01:19  (4)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            47:12  (7)    53:12  (8)    57:04  (11)   58:44  (11)   59:56  (11)   62:52  (11)   63:47  (11)   65:06  (10)   65:06        
11.  Tarmo Klaar               Ilves OK                       EST   65:11   03:09  (36)   07:45  (28)   02:12  (15)   03:05  (30)   02:07  (26)   04:10  (31)   09:08  (14)   05:02  (29)   01:31  (7)    05:51  (15)    
                                                                            03:09  (36)   10:54  (24)   13:06  (19)   16:11  (19)   18:18  (19)   22:28  (19)   31:36  (18)   36:38  (16)   38:09  (16)   44:00  (15)  
                                                                            06:05  (27)   05:05  (13)   01:34  (5)    01:30  (9)    01:12  (19)   02:55  (4)    01:04  (67)   01:46  (59)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:05  (14)   55:10  (14)   56:44  (10)   58:14  (10)   59:26  (10)   62:21  (10)   63:25  (10)   65:11  (11)   65:11        
12.  Jānis Rukšāns             Kāpa RRBJSS                    LAT   65:26   02:42  (8)    06:13  (4)    01:51  (3)    02:52  (17)   02:33  (56)   04:05  (29)   08:50  (9)    05:58  (45)   01:51  (31)   08:04  (59)    
                                                                            02:42  (8)    08:55  (4)    10:46  (3)    13:38  (3)    16:11  (6)    20:16  (8)    29:06  (6)    35:04  (14)   36:55  (12)   44:59  (17)  
                                                                            05:38  (12)   05:32  (25)   01:39  (9)    01:29  (8)    01:04  (6)    02:41  (2)    00:48  (13)   01:36  (41)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:37  (16)   56:09  (17)   57:48  (13)   59:17  (13)   60:21  (12)   63:02  (12)   63:50  (12)   65:26  (12)   65:26        
13.  Kaspars Koževņikovs       Kvinta Plus                    LAT   66:35   03:10  (37)   07:59  (35)   04:31  (68)   02:52  (17)   02:15  (39)   03:42  (17)   09:07  (13)   04:16  (7)    01:20  (1)    05:54  (18)    
                                                                            03:10  (37)   11:09  (32)   15:40  (38)   18:32  (32)   20:47  (32)   24:29  (29)   33:36  (24)   37:52  (18)   39:12  (18)   45:06  (18)  
                                                                            05:20  (7)    05:07  (14)   01:32  (4)    01:56  (33)   01:29  (45)   03:35  (29)   00:48  (13)   01:42  (53)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:26  (15)   55:33  (15)   57:05  (12)   59:01  (12)   60:30  (13)   64:05  (13)   64:53  (13)   66:35  (13)   66:35        
14.  Atis Luguzs               Alnis OK                       LAT   66:37   03:15  (40)   07:54  (32)   02:23  (22)   03:16  (35)   02:13  (36)   03:46  (20)   09:51  (25)   05:53  (42)   01:34  (9)    05:56  (20)    
                                                                            03:15  (40)   11:09  (32)   13:32  (25)   16:48  (25)   19:01  (24)   22:47  (22)   32:38  (21)   38:31  (23)   40:05  (22)   46:01  (20)  
                                                                            05:57  (21)   05:15  (18)   01:30  (2)    01:26  (5)    01:11  (18)   02:47  (3)    00:48  (13)   01:42  (53)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            51:58  (19)   57:13  (19)   58:43  (15)   60:09  (15)   61:20  (14)   64:07  (14)   64:55  (14)   66:37  (14)   66:37        
15.  Kaspars Osis              individuāli                    LAT   66:54   02:50  (15)   07:00  (14)   02:08  (12)   02:33  (4)    02:03  (17)   03:27  (8)    10:00  (27)   04:45  (20)   01:52  (34)   05:28  (8)     
                                                                            02:50  (15)   09:50  (12)   11:58  (11)   14:31  (8)    16:34  (7)    20:01  (6)    30:01  (10)   34:46  (10)   36:38  (11)   42:06  (10)  
                                                                            05:06  (4)    04:30  (5)    06:41  (69)   01:21  (2)    01:45  (56)   03:08  (13)   00:48  (13)   01:29  (19)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            47:12  (7)    51:42  (5)    58:23  (14)   59:44  (14)   61:29  (15)   64:37  (15)   65:25  (15)   66:54  (15)   66:54        
16.  Ingus Pētersons           TAKA TOK                       LAT   68:16   02:47  (11)   06:48  (10)   02:15  (20)   02:58  (23)   02:06  (23)   04:04  (28)   10:13  (32)   05:50  (39)   01:57  (40)   05:51  (15)    
                                                                            02:47  (11)   09:35  (9)    11:50  (9)    14:48  (10)   16:54  (11)   20:58  (12)   31:11  (16)   37:01  (17)   38:58  (17)   44:49  (16)  
                                                                            06:03  (25)   05:32  (25)   03:27  (53)   01:59  (35)   01:05  (8)    03:18  (16)   00:36  (2)    01:27  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:52  (17)   56:24  (18)   59:51  (16)   61:50  (16)   62:55  (16)   66:13  (16)   66:49  (16)   68:16  (16)   68:16        
17.  Jānis Sīka                ksk.lv                         LAT   69:28   03:10  (37)   06:45  (9)    01:56  (4)    05:23  (72)   02:36  (60)   03:43  (19)   10:32  (39)   03:59  (4)    01:31  (7)    06:00  (22)    
                                                                            03:10  (37)   09:55  (13)   11:51  (10)   17:14  (26)   19:50  (28)   23:33  (25)   34:05  (25)   38:04  (20)   39:35  (19)   45:35  (19)  
                                                                            05:56  (20)   04:21  (2)    05:03  (64)   01:28  (7)    01:00  (4)    03:40  (31)   00:52  (29)   01:33  (30)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            51:31  (18)   55:52  (16)   60:55  (18)   62:23  (18)   63:23  (17)   67:03  (17)   67:55  (17)   69:28  (17)   69:28        
18.  Dzintars Salavs           individuāli                    LAT   69:55   02:59  (24)   07:58  (34)   02:14  (17)   02:50  (15)   02:08  (28)   03:35  (12)   10:27  (36)   07:09  (61)   01:55  (39)   05:54  (18)    
                                                                            02:59  (24)   10:57  (25)   13:11  (21)   16:01  (18)   18:09  (18)   21:44  (16)   32:11  (20)   39:20  (24)   41:15  (24)   47:09  (23)  
                                                                            06:37  (44)   05:32  (25)   02:05  (30)   01:35  (11)   01:26  (44)   02:57  (6)    00:55  (45)   01:39  (47)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            53:46  (23)   59:18  (23)   61:23  (19)   62:58  (19)   64:24  (18)   67:21  (18)   68:16  (18)   69:55  (18)   69:55        
19.  Māris Vītoliņš            Jaujas                         LAT   70:01   02:42  (8)    06:01  (3)    01:49  (2)    04:58  (70)   01:42  (2)    03:36  (13)   18:37  (78)   03:28  (1)    01:57  (40)   04:58  (2)     
                                                                            02:42  (8)    08:43  (3)    10:32  (2)    15:30  (15)   17:12  (15)   20:48  (11)   39:25  (42)   42:53  (35)   44:50  (35)   49:48  (31)  
                                                                            05:02  (3)    04:21  (2)    02:19  (34)   01:48  (23)   01:10  (16)   03:21  (19)   00:44  (8)    01:28  (18)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:50  (26)   59:11  (22)   61:30  (20)   63:18  (20)   64:28  (19)   67:49  (19)   68:33  (19)   70:01  (19)   70:01        
20.  Mindaugas Paukštė         orienteering.lt                LTU   70:53   03:06  (35)   07:25  (22)   02:50  (38)   03:00  (26)   02:21  (46)   03:53  (21)   09:14  (16)   06:10  (49)   01:43  (24)   07:00  (39)    
                                                                            03:06  (35)   10:31  (21)   13:21  (23)   16:21  (21)   18:42  (23)   22:35  (20)   31:49  (19)   37:59  (19)   39:42  (20)   46:42  (22)  
                                                                            06:41  (46)   05:20  (20)   01:37  (7)    01:52  (30)   02:38  (72)   03:21  (19)   00:54  (38)   01:48  (64)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            53:23  (22)   58:43  (21)   60:20  (17)   62:12  (17)   64:50  (20)   68:11  (20)   69:05  (20)   70:53  (20)   70:53        
21.  Mārtiņš Vabulis           individuāli                    LAT   72:14   03:04  (33)   07:19  (20)   02:02  (8)    02:33  (4)    01:51  (7)    03:32  (10)   09:01  (11)   04:53  (25)   02:52  (69)   06:33  (34)    
                                                                            03:04  (33)   10:23  (19)   12:25  (16)   14:58  (12)   16:49  (9)    20:21  (9)    29:22  (9)    34:15  (7)    37:07  (14)   43:40  (14)  
                                                                            12:00  (79)   05:47  (32)   02:20  (36)   01:40  (15)   01:14  (22)   03:18  (16)   00:41  (5)    01:34  (35)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            55:40  (29)   61:27  (27)   63:47  (22)   65:27  (22)   66:41  (22)   69:59  (21)   70:40  (21)   72:14  (21)   72:14        
22.  Rolands Melbārdis         individuāli                    LAT   72:44   03:53  (62)   07:51  (29)   02:40  (32)   04:26  (67)   02:33  (56)   04:30  (37)   10:35  (40)   04:19  (9)    02:39  (64)   06:04  (25)    
                                                                            03:53  (62)   11:44  (38)   14:24  (32)   18:50  (35)   21:23  (35)   25:53  (35)   36:28  (35)   40:47  (30)   43:26  (32)   49:30  (29)  
                                                                            06:08  (32)   05:09  (15)   02:04  (28)   02:10  (42)   01:20  (31)   04:04  (46)   00:54  (38)   01:25  (10)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            55:38  (27)   60:47  (25)   62:51  (21)   65:01  (21)   66:21  (21)   70:25  (22)   71:19  (22)   72:44  (22)   72:44        
23.  Jānis Bethers             individuāli                    LAT   73:34   02:56  (19)   11:18  (64)   03:11  (50)   02:58  (23)   02:08  (28)   03:53  (21)   08:56  (10)   04:48  (22)   01:24  (2)    05:49  (14)    
                                                                            02:56  (19)   14:14  (55)   17:25  (52)   20:23  (47)   22:31  (46)   26:24  (40)   35:20  (30)   40:08  (28)   41:32  (26)   47:21  (24)  
                                                                            07:01  (53)   08:24  (61)   01:31  (3)    02:46  (59)   00:58  (1)    03:04  (10)   00:57  (51)   01:32  (25)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:22  (24)   62:46  (32)   64:17  (24)   67:03  (26)   68:01  (23)   71:05  (23)   72:02  (23)   73:34  (23)   73:34        
24.  Mareks Kilups             Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   73:44   03:16  (41)   07:43  (27)   04:25  (67)   02:51  (16)   02:02  (16)   03:36  (13)   12:15  (53)   05:16  (32)   02:05  (48)   06:47  (36)    
                                                                            03:16  (41)   10:59  (26)   15:24  (35)   18:15  (31)   20:17  (30)   23:53  (27)   36:08  (33)   41:24  (33)   43:29  (33)   50:16  (32)  
                                                                            05:22  (9)    05:59  (36)   02:40  (45)   02:05  (39)   01:52  (60)   03:18  (16)   00:39  (4)    01:33  (30)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            55:38  (27)   61:37  (29)   64:17  (24)   66:22  (23)   68:14  (24)   71:32  (24)   72:11  (24)   73:44  (24)   73:44        
25.  Armands Uzraugs           Spamma                         LAT   74:46   02:56  (19)   06:50  (11)   02:52  (39)   03:17  (37)   02:03  (17)   04:40  (42)   10:05  (29)   05:40  (37)   01:37  (13)   06:29  (32)    
                                                                            02:56  (19)   09:46  (11)   12:38  (17)   15:55  (16)   17:58  (17)   22:38  (21)   32:43  (22)   38:23  (22)   40:00  (21)   46:29  (21)  
                                                                            06:19  (40)   05:45  (30)   05:36  (66)   02:52  (61)   01:55  (62)   03:29  (25)   00:49  (21)   01:32  (25)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:48  (20)   58:33  (20)   64:09  (23)   67:01  (25)   68:56  (27)   72:25  (25)   73:14  (25)   74:46  (25)   74:46        
26.  Raimonds Valdmanis        Piepe                          LAT   75:02   03:02  (29)   08:35  (43)   02:11  (14)   02:52  (17)   02:27  (52)   04:33  (40)   11:26  (46)   04:32  (15)   01:41  (20)   07:43  (52)    
                                                                            03:02  (29)   11:37  (37)   13:48  (28)   16:40  (24)   19:07  (25)   23:40  (26)   35:06  (29)   39:38  (25)   41:19  (25)   49:02  (27)  
                                                                            07:16  (58)   05:26  (24)   03:02  (49)   01:51  (27)   01:53  (61)   04:02  (44)   00:53  (34)   01:37  (45)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:18  (30)   61:44  (30)   64:46  (26)   66:37  (24)   68:30  (26)   72:32  (26)   73:25  (26)   75:02  (26)   75:02        
27.  Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns                      LAT   75:19   03:10  (37)   07:07  (17)   05:25  (72)   03:01  (27)   02:34  (58)   04:30  (37)   10:08  (30)   08:22  (70)   02:33  (63)   05:51  (15)    
                                                                            03:10  (37)   10:17  (18)   15:42  (40)   18:43  (33)   21:17  (34)   25:47  (34)   35:55  (31)   44:17  (40)   46:50  (40)   52:41  (37)  
                                                                            05:57  (21)   05:03  (12)   01:37  (7)    01:47  (22)   01:17  (28)   04:13  (49)   01:00  (56)   01:44  (57)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            58:38  (37)   63:41  (34)   65:18  (27)   67:05  (27)   68:22  (25)   72:35  (27)   73:35  (27)   75:19  (27)   75:19        
28.  Renaars Druva             Briksnis SK                    LAT   76:26   03:02  (29)   08:03  (36)   02:33  (29)   02:46  (14)   02:10  (33)   05:45  (65)   10:27  (36)   04:57  (27)   03:17  (72)   06:28  (31)    
                                                                            03:02  (29)   11:05  (30)   13:38  (27)   16:24  (22)   18:34  (21)   24:19  (28)   34:46  (27)   39:43  (26)   43:00  (31)   49:28  (28)  
                                                                            07:28  (60)   06:38  (44)   02:01  (25)   02:04  (38)   01:25  (39)   04:45  (60)   01:02  (63)   01:35  (38)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:56  (34)   63:34  (33)   65:35  (28)   67:39  (28)   69:04  (28)   73:49  (28)   74:51  (28)   76:26  (28)   76:26        
29.  Kristaps Grinbergs        ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   77:19   03:27  (46)   08:42  (45)   02:25  (27)   03:16  (35)   02:10  (33)   05:17  (55)   09:23  (20)   06:18  (54)   01:54  (36)   08:02  (57)    
                                                                            03:27  (46)   12:09  (42)   14:34  (33)   17:50  (30)   20:00  (29)   25:17  (31)   34:40  (26)   40:58  (31)   42:52  (29)   50:54  (35)  
                                                                            05:48  (16)   04:51  (11)   05:58  (67)   01:51  (27)   01:05  (8)    04:20  (51)   00:56  (47)   01:36  (41)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:42  (32)   61:33  (28)   67:31  (30)   69:22  (29)   70:27  (29)   74:47  (29)   75:43  (29)   77:19  (29)   77:19        
30.  Atis Kļavis               individuāli                    LAT   77:52   03:00  (26)   08:06  (37)   04:32  (69)   04:31  (69)   02:04  (19)   04:10  (31)   11:21  (44)   05:38  (36)   01:28  (5)    07:00  (39)    
                                                                            03:00  (26)   11:06  (31)   15:38  (37)   20:09  (44)   22:13  (42)   26:23  (39)   37:44  (38)   43:22  (37)   44:50  (35)   51:50  (36)  
                                                                            06:23  (42)   04:28  (4)    04:38  (63)   04:01  (70)   01:04  (6)    03:03  (9)    00:51  (22)   01:34  (35)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            58:13  (36)   62:41  (31)   67:19  (29)   71:20  (33)   72:24  (33)   75:27  (30)   76:18  (30)   77:52  (30)   77:52        
31.  Andris Jemsis             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   78:13   03:01  (28)   10:12  (58)   02:48  (37)   03:01  (27)   02:25  (50)   03:56  (24)   11:45  (49)   05:50  (39)   01:57  (40)   08:18  (64)    
                                                                            03:01  (28)   13:13  (49)   16:01  (45)   19:02  (36)   21:27  (36)   25:23  (32)   37:08  (36)   42:58  (36)   44:55  (37)   53:13  (38)  
                                                                            06:30  (43)   06:48  (45)   02:19  (34)   01:45  (19)   01:08  (12)   03:48  (34)   01:09  (74)   01:33  (30)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            59:43  (38)   66:31  (37)   68:50  (34)   70:35  (31)   71:43  (31)   75:31  (31)   76:40  (31)   78:13  (31)   78:13        
32.  Andis Malējs              Meridiāns                      LAT   78:31   03:19  (43)   07:51  (29)   02:27  (28)   05:31  (73)   02:28  (54)   04:33  (40)   10:08  (30)   04:53  (25)   01:49  (29)   07:44  (53)    
                                                                            03:19  (43)   11:10  (34)   13:37  (26)   19:08  (37)   21:36  (37)   26:09  (38)   36:17  (34)   41:10  (32)   42:59  (30)   50:43  (34)  
                                                                            06:05  (27)   09:43  (70)   03:23  (52)   01:17  (1)    01:09  (14)   03:52  (37)   00:48  (13)   01:31  (23)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:48  (33)   66:31  (37)   69:54  (36)   71:11  (32)   72:20  (32)   76:12  (33)   77:00  (33)   78:31  (32)   78:31        
33.  Juris Cinītis             Prizma OK                      LAT   78:42   04:25  (71)   07:34  (25)   03:47  (66)   03:28  (43)   02:23  (49)   07:36  (77)   09:20  (18)   05:51  (41)   01:48  (28)   07:34  (47)    
                                                                            04:25  (71)   11:59  (40)   15:46  (41)   19:14  (38)   21:37  (38)   29:13  (49)   38:33  (41)   44:24  (41)   46:12  (38)   53:46  (39)  
                                                                            06:06  (30)   05:50  (34)   02:03  (26)   02:00  (36)   01:22  (34)   04:44  (58)   01:02  (63)   01:49  (65)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            59:52  (39)   65:42  (35)   67:45  (31)   69:45  (30)   71:07  (30)   75:51  (32)   76:53  (32)   78:42  (33)   78:42        
34.  Ansis Kuplis              Running.lv                     LAT   78:51   03:21  (44)   09:49  (52)   02:14  (17)   03:21  (41)   02:26  (51)   05:37  (63)   10:29  (38)   07:27  (66)   01:35  (12)   08:25  (67)    
                                                                            03:21  (44)   13:10  (48)   15:24  (35)   18:45  (34)   21:11  (33)   26:48  (41)   37:17  (37)   44:44  (42)   46:19  (39)   54:44  (42)  
                                                                            06:05  (27)   05:46  (31)   01:55  (21)   03:37  (66)   01:10  (16)   03:02  (8)    01:01  (59)   01:31  (23)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            60:49  (40)   66:35  (40)   68:30  (33)   72:07  (36)   73:17  (35)   76:19  (34)   77:20  (34)   78:51  (34)   78:51        
35.  Oskars Hartmanis          IF Latvia                      LAT   79:18   04:44  (73)   09:00  (47)   03:12  (52)   03:17  (37)   02:06  (23)   05:32  (62)   09:54  (26)   04:51  (23)   01:51  (31)   06:01  (23)    
                                                                            04:44  (73)   13:44  (51)   16:56  (47)   20:13  (45)   22:19  (43)   27:51  (43)   37:45  (39)   42:36  (34)   44:27  (34)   50:28  (33)  
                                                                            05:50  (18)   11:36  (73)   02:06  (31)   01:56  (33)   01:33  (47)   03:34  (27)   00:48  (13)   01:27  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            56:18  (30)   67:54  (42)   70:00  (37)   71:56  (35)   73:29  (36)   77:03  (35)   77:51  (35)   79:18  (35)   79:18        
36.  Andris Kikusts            Latvijas Finieris              LAT   80:29   04:14  (67)   08:33  (42)   03:07  (46)   03:33  (47)   02:19  (45)   06:34  (73)   11:19  (43)   05:53  (42)   02:01  (44)   07:36  (48)    
                                                                            04:14  (67)   12:47  (45)   15:54  (42)   19:27  (40)   21:46  (39)   28:20  (47)   39:39  (44)   45:32  (43)   47:33  (42)   55:09  (43)  
                                                                            07:45  (64)   05:12  (16)   02:24  (39)   02:09  (41)   01:25  (39)   03:52  (37)   00:54  (38)   01:39  (47)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            62:54  (43)   68:06  (43)   70:30  (38)   72:39  (37)   74:04  (37)   77:56  (36)   78:50  (36)   80:29  (36)   80:29        
37.  Rickard Boman             Söderhamns OK                  SWE   80:33   03:02  (29)   08:44  (46)   06:37  (74)   02:58  (23)   03:35  (78)   05:11  (52)   09:35  (23)   04:23  (13)   03:58  (75)   06:15  (27)    
                                                                            03:02  (29)   11:46  (39)   18:23  (59)   21:21  (52)   24:56  (54)   30:07  (55)   39:42  (45)   44:05  (39)   48:03  (45)   54:18  (41)  
                                                                            06:52  (49)   05:24  (23)   01:55  (21)   04:46  (73)   01:13  (21)   03:34  (27)   00:53  (34)   01:38  (46)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            61:10  (42)   66:34  (39)   68:29  (32)   73:15  (38)   74:28  (38)   78:02  (37)   78:55  (37)   80:33  (37)   80:33        
38.  Ilmārs Skādulis           ZET                            LAT   81:15   03:30  (50)   12:25  (70)   02:24  (23)   03:18  (39)   02:08  (28)   06:09  (71)   14:39  (66)   06:19  (56)   01:38  (15)   06:30  (33)    
                                                                            03:30  (50)   15:55  (65)   18:19  (58)   21:37  (54)   23:45  (50)   29:54  (54)   44:33  (55)   50:52  (53)   52:30  (53)   59:00  (52)  
                                                                            06:06  (30)   05:20  (20)   01:39  (9)    01:54  (31)   01:37  (50)   03:22  (21)   00:48  (13)   01:29  (19)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            65:06  (50)   70:26  (48)   72:05  (41)   73:59  (40)   75:36  (40)   78:58  (38)   79:46  (38)   81:15  (38)   81:15        
39.  Mārtiņš Rieksts           Madona                         LAT   81:33   02:50  (15)   12:43  (72)   02:24  (23)   07:17  (77)   01:57  (11)   07:42  (78)   09:49  (24)   04:46  (21)   02:03  (47)   06:15  (27)    
                                                                            02:50  (15)   15:33  (63)   17:57  (56)   25:14  (63)   27:11  (61)   34:53  (67)   44:42  (56)   49:28  (51)   51:31  (50)   57:46  (47)  
                                                                            06:10  (35)   06:10  (39)   02:14  (33)   01:25  (4)    01:25  (39)   04:02  (44)   00:47  (11)   01:34  (35)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:56  (47)   70:06  (47)   72:20  (42)   73:45  (39)   75:10  (39)   79:12  (39)   79:59  (39)   81:33  (39)   81:33        
40.  Andis Ločmelis            Burkānciems                    LAT   82:08   02:41  (6)    07:52  (31)   02:43  (34)   04:02  (56)   02:08  (28)   05:09  (51)   11:27  (47)   04:42  (18)   01:47  (27)   07:11  (44)    
                                                                            02:41  (6)    10:33  (22)   13:16  (22)   17:18  (27)   19:26  (27)   24:35  (30)   36:02  (32)   40:44  (29)   42:31  (28)   49:42  (30)  
                                                                            07:30  (61)   09:11  (67)   02:31  (41)   02:36  (57)   01:37  (50)   06:05  (74)   00:58  (54)   01:58  (78)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            57:12  (35)   66:23  (36)   68:54  (35)   71:30  (34)   73:07  (34)   79:12  (39)   80:10  (40)   82:08  (40)   82:08        
41.  Arturas Bikulc            Zarasai SM                     LTU   82:34   02:52  (18)   08:09  (38)   03:19  (56)   06:49  (76)   02:05  (20)   04:51  (47)   16:08  (71)   04:39  (16)   01:51  (31)   07:07  (42)    
                                                                            02:52  (18)   11:01  (27)   14:20  (31)   21:09  (51)   23:14  (47)   28:05  (45)   44:13  (53)   48:52  (48)   50:43  (48)   57:50  (48)  
                                                                            05:19  (6)    09:24  (69)   01:48  (17)   01:33  (10)   01:15  (24)   03:24  (23)   00:41  (5)    01:20  (7)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:09  (45)   72:33  (51)   74:21  (46)   75:54  (45)   77:09  (44)   80:33  (42)   81:14  (41)   82:34  (41)   82:34        
42.  Vitalijus Bitautas        Fortūna                        LTU   82:50   08:13  (78)   07:54  (32)   02:42  (33)   03:44  (50)   02:35  (59)   04:41  (43)   11:23  (45)   05:59  (46)   02:44  (68)   08:42  (70)    
                                                                            08:13  (78)   16:07  (68)   18:49  (61)   22:33  (56)   25:08  (56)   29:49  (53)   41:12  (48)   47:11  (47)   49:55  (47)   58:37  (49)  
                                                                            05:21  (8)    05:32  (25)   01:53  (20)   03:19  (64)   01:23  (35)   04:19  (50)   00:51  (22)   01:35  (38)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:58  (48)   69:30  (44)   71:23  (40)   74:42  (41)   76:05  (41)   80:24  (41)   81:15  (42)   82:50  (42)   82:50        
43.  Andis Celinskis           Leeds United                   LAT   83:45   03:17  (42)   11:53  (66)   02:09  (13)   02:57  (21)   02:13  (36)   03:39  (15)   12:14  (52)   05:20  (33)   03:22  (73)   06:56  (38)    
                                                                            03:17  (42)   15:10  (62)   17:19  (51)   20:16  (46)   22:29  (45)   26:08  (37)   38:22  (40)   43:42  (38)   47:04  (41)   54:00  (40)  
                                                                            07:09  (57)   06:11  (40)   03:57  (57)   03:39  (67)   01:33  (47)   04:28  (52)   01:01  (59)   01:47  (62)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            61:09  (41)   67:20  (41)   71:17  (39)   74:56  (43)   76:29  (43)   80:57  (43)   81:58  (43)   83:45  (43)   83:45        
44.  Uldis Vēciņš              Silva                          LAT   83:51   03:51  (61)   09:22  (50)   02:44  (35)   03:36  (48)   02:50  (67)   05:03  (49)   12:56  (57)   05:46  (38)   01:54  (36)   07:55  (55)    
                                                                            03:51  (61)   13:13  (49)   15:57  (44)   19:33  (41)   22:23  (44)   27:26  (42)   40:22  (47)   46:08  (45)   48:02  (44)   55:57  (44)  
                                                                            07:04  (55)   06:51  (48)   02:36  (44)   02:34  (55)   02:08  (69)   04:01  (42)   01:13  (77)   01:27  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:01  (44)   69:52  (46)   72:28  (43)   75:02  (44)   77:10  (45)   81:11  (44)   82:24  (45)   83:51  (44)   83:51        
45.  Ainārs Veģeris            Viga OK                        LAT   83:52   02:41  (6)    21:17  (81)   03:25  (60)   02:55  (20)   02:16  (41)   04:03  (27)   10:03  (28)   06:18  (54)   02:09  (50)   05:56  (20)    
                                                                            02:41  (6)    23:58  (79)   27:23  (77)   30:18  (73)   32:34  (73)   36:37  (71)   46:40  (62)   52:58  (59)   55:07  (59)   61:03  (55)  
                                                                            06:08  (32)   05:19  (19)   01:42  (13)   01:45  (19)   01:23  (35)   04:07  (47)   00:52  (29)   01:33  (30)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            67:11  (54)   72:30  (50)   74:12  (45)   75:57  (46)   77:20  (46)   81:27  (46)   82:19  (44)   83:52  (45)   83:52        
46.  Dmitrijs Januškevičs      individuāli                    LAT   84:14   03:44  (55)   10:35  (61)   02:53  (40)   03:30  (46)   02:36  (60)   04:46  (46)   12:16  (54)   05:57  (44)   02:27  (60)   07:22  (45)    
                                                                            03:44  (55)   14:19  (57)   17:12  (49)   20:42  (48)   23:18  (48)   28:04  (44)   40:20  (46)   46:17  (46)   48:44  (46)   56:06  (45)  
                                                                            07:37  (63)   05:52  (35)   02:55  (47)   02:12  (45)   01:35  (49)   05:09  (68)   01:02  (63)   01:46  (59)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            63:43  (46)   69:35  (45)   72:30  (44)   74:42  (41)   76:17  (42)   81:26  (45)   82:28  (46)   84:14  (46)   84:14        
47.  Māris Bolšteins           Alnis OK                       LAT   85:32   03:30  (50)   12:04  (67)   03:11  (50)   03:48  (51)   02:16  (41)   06:07  (70)   12:57  (58)   05:07  (30)   03:03  (71)   06:54  (37)    
                                                                            03:30  (50)   15:34  (64)   18:45  (60)   22:33  (56)   24:49  (53)   30:56  (57)   43:53  (52)   49:00  (49)   52:03  (52)   58:57  (51)  
                                                                            06:03  (25)   07:29  (54)   02:33  (42)   01:54  (31)   01:25  (39)   04:30  (54)   00:54  (38)   01:47  (62)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            65:00  (49)   72:29  (49)   75:02  (47)   76:56  (47)   78:21  (47)   82:51  (47)   83:45  (47)   85:32  (47)   85:32        
48.  Kaspars Vītols            Spamma                         LAT   86:58   03:44  (55)   07:18  (19)   03:36  (64)   08:39  (79)   02:27  (52)   03:57  (25)   17:19  (76)   05:35  (35)   01:57  (40)   07:41  (49)    
                                                                            03:44  (55)   11:02  (28)   14:38  (34)   23:17  (59)   25:44  (59)   29:41  (51)   47:00  (65)   52:35  (56)   54:32  (55)   62:13  (56)  
                                                                            05:44  (15)   08:36  (64)   01:40  (11)   01:44  (18)   01:07  (10)   03:52  (37)   00:35  (1)    01:27  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            67:57  (55)   76:33  (55)   78:13  (51)   79:57  (51)   81:04  (51)   84:56  (51)   85:31  (49)   86:58  (48)   86:58        
49.  Vainola Viljar            Mercury SK                     EST   87:17   03:45  (57)   10:02  (54)   03:09  (48)   03:52  (52)   02:44  (65)   05:13  (53)   13:32  (61)   07:11  (62)   02:17  (57)   07:55  (55)    
                                                                            03:45  (57)   13:47  (52)   16:56  (47)   20:48  (49)   23:32  (49)   28:45  (48)   42:17  (49)   49:28  (51)   51:45  (51)   59:40  (53)  
                                                                            09:03  (75)   06:17  (42)   01:51  (19)   02:10  (42)   01:44  (54)   03:33  (26)   01:02  (63)   01:57  (74)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            68:43  (56)   75:00  (54)   76:51  (49)   79:01  (49)   80:45  (50)   84:18  (48)   85:20  (48)   87:17  (49)   87:17        
50.  Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vonders                LAT   87:41   03:27  (46)   09:17  (48)   02:56  (43)   03:40  (49)   02:43  (64)   06:06  (69)   14:38  (65)   06:20  (57)   02:05  (48)   07:42  (50)    
                                                                            03:27  (46)   12:44  (44)   15:40  (38)   19:20  (39)   22:03  (40)   28:09  (46)   42:47  (50)   49:07  (50)   51:12  (49)   58:54  (50)  
                                                                            07:30  (61)   07:20  (52)   02:27  (40)   02:16  (47)   01:18  (29)   04:47  (61)   01:08  (72)   02:01  (79)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            66:24  (52)   73:44  (52)   76:11  (48)   78:27  (48)   79:45  (48)   84:32  (49)   85:40  (50)   87:41  (50)   87:41        
51.  Ingus Birums              Piepe                          LAT   87:46   02:57  (21)   08:19  (41)   02:54  (41)   03:29  (44)   03:00  (71)   05:27  (60)   13:20  (59)   06:13  (53)   02:12  (51)   09:10  (76)    
                                                                            02:57  (21)   11:16  (35)   14:10  (29)   17:39  (28)   20:39  (31)   26:06  (36)   39:26  (43)   45:39  (44)   47:51  (43)   57:01  (46)  
                                                                            09:34  (76)   08:19  (60)   01:59  (23)   02:11  (44)   00:59  (3)    04:44  (58)   01:08  (72)   01:51  (69)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            66:35  (53)   74:54  (53)   76:53  (50)   79:04  (50)   80:03  (49)   84:47  (50)   85:55  (51)   87:46  (51)   87:46        
52.  Dzintars Melderis         Baloži                         LAT   90:09   03:00  (26)   15:29  (78)   05:53  (73)   04:13  (60)   02:07  (26)   03:42  (17)   09:19  (17)   07:15  (63)   01:34  (9)    07:49  (54)    
                                                                            03:00  (26)   18:29  (72)   24:22  (73)   28:35  (72)   30:42  (71)   34:24  (63)   43:43  (51)   50:58  (54)   52:32  (54)   60:21  (54)  
                                                                            06:01  (24)   10:55  (72)   04:14  (58)   02:03  (37)   01:18  (29)   03:07  (11)   00:51  (22)   01:19  (4)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            66:22  (51)   77:17  (56)   81:31  (53)   83:34  (52)   84:52  (52)   87:59  (52)   88:50  (52)   90:09  (52)   90:09        
53.  Valdis Janovs             A2                             LAT   91:59   03:46  (58)   10:21  (59)   02:36  (30)   04:19  (63)   03:04  (72)   05:23  (58)   15:39  (70)   07:44  (67)   02:16  (56)   08:47  (71)    
                                                                            03:46  (58)   14:07  (54)   16:43  (46)   21:02  (50)   24:06  (51)   29:29  (50)   45:08  (57)   52:52  (58)   55:08  (60)   63:55  (58)  
                                                                            08:50  (73)   06:48  (45)   02:41  (46)   01:49  (24)   01:23  (35)   03:50  (36)   00:54  (38)   01:49  (65)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            72:45  (63)   79:33  (58)   82:14  (54)   84:03  (53)   85:26  (53)   89:16  (53)   90:10  (53)   91:59  (53)   91:59        
54.  Didzis Krūmiņš            individuāli                    LAT   93:44   03:42  (53)   14:38  (75)   06:39  (75)   03:04  (29)   02:08  (28)   11:50  (81)   10:44  (41)   06:45  (60)   01:54  (36)   07:33  (46)    
                                                                            03:42  (53)   18:20  (71)   24:59  (75)   28:03  (70)   30:11  (69)   42:01  (76)   52:45  (71)   59:30  (70)   61:24  (69)   68:57  (68)  
                                                                            05:50  (18)   06:50  (47)   01:50  (18)   02:21  (49)   01:20  (31)   04:08  (48)   00:56  (47)   01:32  (25)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            74:47  (65)   81:37  (64)   83:27  (55)   85:48  (55)   87:08  (55)   91:16  (55)   92:12  (54)   93:44  (54)   93:44        
55.  Jānis Zvirgzds            Briksnis SK                    LAT   94:12   04:23  (70)   10:30  (60)   04:54  (70)   04:19  (63)   03:46  (79)   05:52  (67)   12:53  (56)   06:09  (48)   02:12  (51)   09:09  (75)    
                                                                            04:23  (70)   14:53  (60)   19:47  (64)   24:06  (61)   27:52  (63)   33:44  (62)   46:37  (61)   52:46  (57)   54:58  (57)   64:07  (60)  
                                                                            07:50  (65)   07:03  (51)   02:20  (36)   02:44  (58)   02:03  (65)   05:03  (66)   01:05  (69)   01:57  (74)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            71:57  (61)   79:00  (57)   81:20  (52)   84:04  (54)   86:07  (54)   91:10  (54)   92:15  (55)   94:12  (55)   94:12        
56.  Indulis Āboliņš           Meridiāns                      LAT   95:29   04:21  (69)   10:08  (56)   03:22  (57)   04:23  (66)   03:04  (72)   05:56  (68)   14:41  (67)   06:12  (51)   02:41  (65)   09:13  (77)    
                                                                            04:21  (69)   14:29  (58)   17:51  (55)   22:14  (55)   25:18  (57)   31:14  (59)   45:55  (60)   52:07  (55)   54:48  (56)   64:01  (59)  
                                                                            08:19  (69)   08:06  (57)   03:20  (51)   02:35  (56)   02:04  (66)   04:38  (56)   01:04  (67)   01:22  (8)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            72:20  (62)   80:26  (61)   83:46  (56)   86:21  (57)   88:25  (57)   93:03  (56)   94:07  (56)   95:29  (56)   95:29        
57.  Vilnis Trēziņš            ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   95:56   05:01  (76)   07:24  (21)   15:16  (79)   02:57  (21)   02:14  (38)   04:41  (43)   11:05  (42)   07:19  (65)   02:01  (44)   07:42  (50)    
                                                                            05:01  (76)   12:25  (43)   27:41  (78)   30:38  (75)   32:52  (75)   37:33  (72)   48:38  (69)   55:57  (66)   57:58  (64)   65:40  (64)  
                                                                            06:14  (37)   07:59  (56)   04:25  (60)   01:50  (25)   02:06  (67)   05:28  (71)   00:45  (9)    01:29  (19)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            71:54  (60)   79:53  (60)   84:18  (58)   86:08  (56)   88:14  (56)   93:42  (58)   94:27  (57)   95:56  (57)   95:56        
58.  Dagnis Dubrovskis         LLU                            LAT   96:28   04:08  (65)   09:53  (53)   03:13  (53)   04:07  (58)   03:07  (75)   06:32  (72)   13:23  (60)   09:19  (74)   02:56  (70)   08:17  (63)    
                                                                            04:08  (65)   14:01  (53)   17:14  (50)   21:21  (52)   24:28  (52)   31:00  (58)   44:23  (54)   53:42  (61)   56:38  (62)   64:55  (63)  
                                                                            08:40  (71)   06:13  (41)   04:24  (59)   02:24  (51)   02:00  (63)   04:41  (57)   01:14  (78)   01:57  (74)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            73:35  (64)   79:48  (59)   84:12  (57)   86:36  (58)   88:36  (58)   93:17  (57)   94:31  (58)   96:28  (58)   96:28        
59.  Žilvinas Sušinskas        Fortūna                        LTU   97:00   03:28  (48)   26:37  (82)   03:03  (44)   03:29  (44)   02:22  (48)   04:09  (30)   10:17  (33)   04:58  (28)   01:50  (30)   08:26  (68)    
                                                                            03:28  (48)   30:05  (80)   33:08  (79)   36:37  (79)   38:59  (79)   43:08  (77)   53:25  (72)   58:23  (69)   60:13  (67)   68:39  (67)  
                                                                            07:01  (53)   08:54  (66)   02:20  (36)   02:07  (40)   01:31  (46)   03:48  (34)   01:01  (59)   01:39  (47)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            75:40  (67)   84:34  (67)   86:54  (61)   89:01  (59)   90:32  (59)   94:20  (59)   95:21  (59)   97:00  (59)   97:00        
60.  Mārtiņš Vimba             Jāņa Sēta                      LAT   97:23   09:04  (80)   08:40  (44)   03:16  (55)   05:19  (71)   02:16  (41)   04:32  (39)   12:30  (55)   08:41  (72)   02:14  (54)   08:21  (66)    
                                                                            09:04  (80)   17:44  (69)   21:00  (66)   26:19  (67)   28:35  (64)   33:07  (60)   45:37  (58)   54:18  (62)   56:32  (61)   64:53  (62)  
                                                                            06:56  (52)   09:18  (68)   06:27  (68)   01:51  (27)   01:42  (53)   03:41  (32)   01:00  (56)   01:35  (38)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            71:49  (59)   81:07  (62)   87:34  (62)   89:25  (60)   91:07  (60)   94:48  (60)   95:48  (60)   97:23  (60)   97:23        
61.  Gatis Žogla               individuāli                    LAT   97:38   03:33  (52)   09:30  (51)   08:30  (77)   04:11  (59)   03:28  (77)   05:22  (57)   12:07  (51)   06:44  (59)   01:38  (15)   08:02  (57)    
                                                                            03:33  (52)   13:03  (47)   21:33  (68)   25:44  (64)   29:12  (67)   34:34  (65)   46:41  (63)   53:25  (60)   55:03  (58)   63:05  (57)  
                                                                            06:54  (50)   11:54  (77)   04:33  (62)   03:48  (69)   01:16  (25)   03:41  (32)   00:51  (22)   01:36  (41)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            69:59  (57)   81:53  (65)   86:26  (60)   90:14  (62)   91:30  (62)   95:11  (61)   96:02  (61)   97:38  (61)   97:38        
62.  Arnis Andersons           Saldus OK                      LAT   98:20   03:55  (63)   15:20  (77)   03:03  (44)   03:54  (54)   02:50  (67)   05:25  (59)   13:42  (62)   06:11  (50)   04:03  (77)   08:54  (72)    
                                                                            03:55  (63)   19:15  (74)   22:18  (70)   26:12  (65)   29:02  (66)   34:27  (64)   48:09  (67)   54:20  (63)   58:23  (66)   67:17  (66)  
                                                                            07:52  (66)   08:15  (59)   02:57  (48)   03:31  (65)   01:25  (39)   04:01  (42)   01:10  (76)   01:52  (70)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            75:09  (66)   83:24  (66)   86:21  (59)   89:52  (61)   91:17  (61)   95:18  (62)   96:28  (62)   98:20  (62)   98:20        
63.  Rimants Liepiņš           individuāli                    LAT  101:14   04:08  (65)   15:49  (79)   03:33  (62)   12:01  (81)   02:05  (20)   04:11  (33)   16:23  (72)   08:24  (71)   01:45  (25)   06:43  (35)    
                                                                            04:08  (65)   19:57  (76)   23:30  (71)   35:31  (78)   37:36  (78)   41:47  (75)   58:10  (74)   66:34  (74)   68:19  (73)   75:02  (71)  
                                                                            06:45  (47)   06:20  (43)   02:03  (26)   02:28  (53)   01:09  (14)   05:04  (67)   00:57  (51)   01:26  (11)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            81:47  (71)   88:07  (70)   90:10  (64)   92:38  (63)   93:47  (63)   98:51  (63)   99:48  (63)  101:14  (63)  101:14        
64.  Armands Šmits             ZET                            LAT  103:45   04:05  (64)   14:42  (76)   03:24  (59)   04:05  (57)   03:06  (74)   05:19  (56)   13:44  (63)   09:36  (75)   02:43  (67)   10:04  (78)    
                                                                            04:05  (64)   18:47  (73)   22:11  (69)   26:16  (66)   29:22  (68)   34:41  (66)   48:25  (68)   58:01  (68)   60:44  (68)   70:48  (69)  
                                                                            08:14  (67)   07:23  (53)   04:29  (61)   02:50  (60)   02:06  (67)   04:54  (63)   01:09  (74)   01:52  (70)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            79:02  (70)   86:25  (69)   90:54  (65)   93:44  (64)   95:50  (64)  100:44  (64)  101:53  (64)  103:45  (64)  103:45        
65.  Mārtiņš Birums            Piepe                          LAT  105:07   02:57  (21)   10:03  (55)   02:55  (42)   04:13  (60)   04:51  (81)   05:47  (66)   15:01  (68)   09:37  (76)   02:41  (65)   09:08  (74)    
                                                                            02:57  (21)   13:00  (46)   15:55  (43)   20:08  (43)   24:59  (55)   30:46  (56)   45:47  (59)   55:24  (65)   58:05  (65)   67:13  (65)  
                                                                            10:37  (78)   07:02  (50)   06:42  (70)   03:10  (62)   02:23  (71)   05:26  (70)   01:01  (59)   01:33  (30)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            77:50  (68)   84:52  (68)   91:34  (66)   94:44  (65)   97:07  (65)  102:33  (65)  103:34  (65)  105:07  (65)  105:07        
66.  Dzintars Kauliņš          Kāpa OK                        LAT  106:11   03:48  (59)   07:35  (26)   06:48  (76)   08:28  (78)   01:58  (13)   05:00  (48)   13:46  (64)   10:29  (78)   05:11  (78)   08:15  (61)    
                                                                            03:48  (59)   11:23  (36)   18:11  (57)   26:39  (68)   28:37  (65)   33:37  (61)   47:23  (66)   57:52  (67)   63:03  (70)   71:18  (70)  
                                                                            06:54  (50)   11:36  (73)   02:33  (42)   04:14  (71)   02:00  (63)   04:55  (64)   00:56  (47)   01:45  (58)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            78:12  (69)   89:48  (71)   92:21  (67)   96:35  (66)   98:35  (66)  103:30  (66)  104:26  (66)  106:11  (66)  106:11        
67.  Krišjānis Nesenbergs      individuāli                    LAT  109:27   03:29  (49)   10:47  (62)   20:22  (81)   04:22  (65)   02:18  (44)   05:30  (61)   11:57  (50)   06:08  (47)   02:12  (51)   08:16  (62)    
                                                                            03:29  (49)   14:16  (56)   34:38  (80)   39:00  (80)   41:18  (80)   46:48  (80)   58:45  (75)   64:53  (72)   67:05  (72)   75:21  (72)  
                                                                            08:37  (70)   07:46  (55)   06:45  (71)   02:27  (52)   01:16  (25)   04:32  (55)   00:51  (22)   01:52  (70)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            83:58  (72)   91:44  (72)   98:29  (68)  100:56  (67)  102:12  (67)  106:44  (67)  107:35  (67)  109:27  (67)  109:27        
68.  Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma                         LAT  115:01   04:35  (72)   13:23  (73)   03:33  (62)   05:39  (74)   03:18  (76)   05:42  (64)   16:24  (73)   10:06  (77)   02:15  (55)   10:34  (79)    
                                                                            04:35  (72)   17:58  (70)   21:31  (67)   27:10  (69)   30:28  (70)   36:10  (69)   52:34  (70)   62:40  (71)   64:55  (71)   75:29  (73)  
                                                                            09:53  (77)   14:40  (79)   03:47  (54)   02:23  (50)   01:40  (52)   04:29  (53)   01:00  (56)   01:40  (51)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            85:22  (73)  100:02  (73)  103:49  (70)  106:12  (68)  107:52  (68)  112:21  (68)  113:21  (68)  115:01  (68)  115:01        
69.  Māris Grinbergs           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT  118:36   04:59  (75)   14:22  (74)   05:13  (71)   09:01  (80)   03:54  (80)   06:52  (74)   15:14  (69)   08:06  (69)   04:01  (76)   12:10  (80)    
                                                                            04:59  (75)   19:21  (75)   24:34  (74)   33:35  (77)   37:29  (77)   44:21  (79)   59:35  (76)   67:41  (75)   71:42  (76)   83:52  (76)  
                                                                            08:14  (67)   08:33  (63)   03:08  (50)   04:29  (72)   01:51  (59)   05:54  (73)   00:54  (38)   01:41  (52)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            92:06  (75)  100:39  (74)  103:47  (69)  108:16  (69)  110:07  (69)  116:01  (69)  116:55  (69)  118:36  (69)  118:36        
70.  Raitis Birznieks          Spamma                         LAT  120:40   04:17  (68)   11:44  (65)   03:08  (47)   05:46  (75)   02:49  (66)   07:16  (76)   28:34  (80)   06:32  (58)   06:54  (79)   08:19  (65)    
                                                                            04:17  (68)   16:01  (67)   19:09  (62)   24:55  (62)   27:44  (62)   35:00  (68)   63:34  (79)   70:06  (77)   77:00  (77)   85:19  (77)  
                                                                            08:42  (72)   11:49  (75)   01:41  (12)   03:44  (68)   01:20  (31)   05:12  (69)   00:56  (47)   01:57  (74)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            94:01  (76)  105:50  (76)  107:31  (71)  111:15  (70)  112:35  (70)  117:47  (70)  118:43  (70)  120:40  (70)  120:40        
71.  Uldis Benhens             individuāli                    LAT  126:27   08:20  (79)   12:05  (68)   03:40  (65)   04:14  (62)   02:41  (63)   10:22  (79)   21:17  (79)   21:46  (79)   01:41  (20)   08:34  (69)    
                                                                            08:20  (79)   20:25  (77)   24:05  (72)   28:19  (71)   31:00  (72)   41:22  (74)   62:39  (77)   84:25  (78)   86:06  (78)   94:40  (78)  
                                                                            07:26  (59)   08:07  (58)   03:56  (56)   02:31  (54)   02:16  (70)   05:01  (65)   00:58  (54)   01:32  (25)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                           102:06  (77)  110:13  (77)  114:09  (72)  116:40  (71)  118:56  (71)  123:57  (71)  124:55  (71)  126:27  (71)  126:27        
72.  Viesturs Plešs            individuāli                    LAT  132:47   29:20  (82)   08:17  (40)   16:17  (80)   03:06  (31)   02:32  (55)   05:15  (54)   17:05  (74)   07:17  (64)   02:17  (57)   06:24  (30)    
                                                                            29:20  (82)   37:37  (82)   53:54  (81)   57:00  (81)   59:32  (81)   64:47  (81)   81:52  (80)   89:09  (79)   91:26  (79)   97:50  (79)  
                                                                            07:06  (56)   05:49  (33)   09:25  (73)   02:16  (47)   02:49  (73)   04:48  (62)   00:54  (38)   01:50  (67)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                           104:56  (78)  110:45  (78)  120:10  (73)  122:26  (72)  125:15  (72)  130:03  (72)  130:57  (72)  132:47  (72)  132:47        
73.  Jānis Siliņš              individuāli                    LAT  148:54   05:42  (77)   18:02  (80)   03:09  (48)   03:53  (53)   06:20  (82)   07:05  (75)   18:32  (77)   06:12  (51)   02:21  (59)   08:06  (60)    
                                                                            05:42  (77)   23:44  (78)   26:53  (76)   30:46  (76)   37:06  (76)   44:11  (78)   62:43  (78)   68:55  (76)   71:16  (75)   79:22  (75)  
                                                                            08:50  (73)   14:11  (78)   36:46  (74)   01:50  (25)   01:24  (38)   03:28  (24)   01:07  (71)   01:56  (73)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            88:12  (74)  102:23  (75)  139:09  (74)  140:59  (73)  142:23  (73)  145:51  (73)  146:58  (73)  148:54  (73)  148:54        
     Aidas Katarskis           Sakas OK                       LTU    DISQ   02:39  (4)    06:32  (8)    02:06  (11)   02:34  (6)    01:50  (6)    03:20  (5)    09:09  (15)   --:--           X:X         04:54  (1)     
                                                                            02:39  (4)    09:11  (6)    11:17  (5)    13:51  (6)    15:41  (5)    19:01  (4)    28:10  (4)    --:--         35:12         40:06        
                                                                            05:32  (10)   11:50  (76)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:51  (22)   01:19  (4)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:38         57:28         --:--         --:--         --:--         61:04         61:55         63:14         63:14        
     Aleksei Komarov           individuāli                    EST     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Andris Klepers            Ģeogrāfi                       LAT    DISQ   03:05  (34)   06:29  (7)    02:24  (23)   03:12  (34)   01:57  (11)   03:17  (3)    08:46  (7)    04:44  (19)   01:34  (9)    05:06  (3)     
                                                                            03:05  (34)   09:34  (8)    11:58  (11)   15:10  (13)   17:07  (13)   20:24  (10)   29:10  (7)    33:54  (5)    35:28  (5)    40:34  (5)   
                                                                            04:36  (2)    08:47  (65)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:37  (3)    01:14  (2)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:10  (2)    53:57  (13)   --:--         --:--         --:--         56:58         57:35         58:49         58:49        
     Andris Rupais             LDM                            LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Armands Teteris           individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Austris Krastiņš          individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Darius Milasauskas        Sakas OK                       LTU    DISQ   02:37  (3)    07:28  (23)   02:47  (36)   02:24  (3)    01:52  (8)    04:17  (36)   09:29  (21)   03:53  (2)    01:42  (23)   06:10  (26)    
                                                                            02:37  (3)    10:05  (16)   12:52  (18)   15:16  (14)   17:08  (14)   21:25  (13)   30:54  (15)   34:47  (12)   36:29  (10)   42:39  (11)  
                                                                            05:33  (11)   05:12  (16)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:19  (79)   01:42  (53)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:12  (11)   53:24  (9)    --:--         --:--         --:--         56:36         57:55         59:37         59:37        
     Didzis Kalniņš            individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   03:42  (53)   12:16  (69)   03:25  (60)   04:26  (67)   02:52  (69)   12:27  (82)   17:15  (75)   08:46  (73)   03:31  (74)   09:07  (73)    
                                                                            03:42  (53)   15:58  (66)   19:23  (63)   23:49  (60)   26:41  (60)   39:08  (73)   56:23  (73)   65:09  (73)   68:40  (74)   77:47  (74)  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:22  (80)   02:28  (80)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        109:54        111:16        113:44        113:44        
     Gatis Višņevskis          Spamma                         LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Gints Eglītis             individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Igors Bogdanovs           individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Ints Jansons              Meridiāns                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva Bridējs OK               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Jānis Pikšens             Latvijas valsts meži           LAT    DISQ   02:57  (21)   07:33  (24)   02:39  (31)   03:06  (31)   02:21  (46)   04:13  (35)   10:24  (35)   05:07  (30)   02:27  (60)   07:09  (43)    
                                                                            02:57  (21)   10:30  (20)   13:09  (20)   16:15  (20)   18:36  (22)   22:49  (23)   33:13  (23)   38:20  (21)   40:47  (23)   47:56  (26)  
                                                                            06:46  (48)   06:09  (38)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:52  (29)   01:43  (56)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:42  (25)   60:51  (26)   --:--         --:--         --:--         65:08         66:00         67:43         67:43        
     Juris Galibeckis          Madona                         LAT    DISQ   03:21  (44)   11:16  (63)   03:13  (53)   12:36  (82)   02:12  (35)   03:53  (21)   10:21  (34)   07:47  (68)   02:27  (60)   07:03  (41)    
                                                                            03:21  (44)   14:37  (59)   17:50  (54)   30:26  (74)   32:38  (74)   36:31  (70)   46:52  (64)   54:39  (64)   57:06  (63)   64:09  (61)  
                                                                            06:39  (45)   10:26  (71)   07:05  (72)   --:--           X:X         03:57  (41)   01:06  (70)   01:26  (11)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            70:48  (58)   81:14  (63)   88:19  (63)   --:--         90:36         94:33         95:39         97:05         97:05        
     Mareks Feldbergs          Briksnis SK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Māris Jurāns              Sēlijas mežs                   LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Mārtiņš Saliņš            Madonas BJSS                   LAT    DISQ   24:39  (81)   12:27  (71)   22:37  (82)   03:07  (33)   02:52  (69)   11:29  (80)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            24:39  (81)   37:06  (81)   59:43  (82)   62:50  (82)   65:42  (82)   77:11  (82)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        104:42        104:42        
     Pēteris Tamužs            Mona OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Ralfs Markuss             individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   04:50  (74)   10:11  (57)   02:24  (23)   02:39  (9)    02:00  (15)   03:21  (6)    09:32  (22)   04:51  (23)   02:02  (46)   05:34  (11)    
                                                                            04:50  (74)   15:01  (61)   17:25  (52)   20:04  (42)   22:04  (41)   25:25  (33)   34:57  (28)   39:48  (27)   41:50  (27)   47:24  (25)  
                                                                            05:58  (23)   06:56  (49)   --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:47  (11)   01:29  (19)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            53:22  (21)   60:18  (24)   --:--         --:--         --:--         64:07         64:54         66:23         66:23        
     Toomas Sõukand            Võru OK                        EST    DISQ   03:48  (59)   06:57  (13)   09:26  (78)   02:42  (11)   02:39  (62)   04:11  (33)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            03:48  (59)   10:45  (23)   20:11  (65)   22:53  (58)   25:32  (58)   29:43  (52)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)           
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         55:43         55:43        


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H21O**          5100 m/13 c  


 1.  Sergejs Bižāns            Briksnis SK                    LAT   69:03   04:22  (2)    06:02  (1)    04:14  (1)    08:10  (8)    03:07  (4)    01:50  (1)    09:03  (5)    05:50  (6)    07:38  (4)    04:43  (1)             
                                                                            04:22  (2)    10:24  (1)    14:38  (1)    22:48  (1)    25:55  (1)    27:45  (1)    36:48  (1)    42:38  (1)    50:16  (1)    54:59  (1)   
                                                                            10:12  (8)    01:37  (1)    00:48  (1)    01:27  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            65:11  (1)    66:48  (1)    67:36  (1)    69:03  (1)    69:03                                    
 2.  Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Alūksne OK                     LAT   79:58   04:24  (3)    09:12  (3)    05:09  (5)    04:45  (1)    05:10  (9)    04:20  (9)    07:04  (1)    07:27  (9)    07:08  (1)    14:06  (9)             
                                                                            04:24  (3)    13:36  (2)    18:45  (2)    23:30  (2)    28:40  (2)    33:00  (2)    40:04  (2)    47:31  (2)    54:39  (2)    68:45  (2)   
                                                                            06:36  (1)    02:03  (4)    01:00  (6)    01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            75:21  (2)    77:24  (2)    78:24  (2)    79:58  (2)    79:58                                    
 3.  Valdis Levkāns            Piepe                          LAT   82:57   04:35  (4)    10:10  (6)    04:37  (3)    06:50  (7)    05:56  (12)   02:29  (3)    15:28  (8)    03:41  (3)    09:25  (7)    05:39  (2)             
                                                                            04:35  (4)    14:45  (4)    19:22  (3)    26:12  (3)    32:08  (3)    34:37  (3)    50:05  (4)    53:46  (4)    63:11  (4)    68:50  (3)   
                                                                            08:50  (5)    02:46  (8)    00:57  (4)    01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            77:40  (3)    80:26  (3)    81:23  (3)    82:57  (3)    82:57                                    
 4.  Zigmārs Bertuks           Alūksne OK                     LAT   85:55   05:39  (7)    17:07  (8)    04:30  (2)    06:37  (4)    05:32  (11)   02:43  (4)    07:55  (2)    03:11  (1)    07:30  (3)    10:59  (7)             
                                                                            05:39  (7)    22:46  (7)    27:16  (6)    33:53  (4)    39:25  (5)    42:08  (4)    50:03  (3)    53:14  (3)    60:44  (3)    71:43  (4)   
                                                                            09:41  (6)    02:09  (5)    00:50  (2)    01:32  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            81:24  (4)    83:33  (4)    84:23  (4)    85:55  (4)    85:55                                    
 5.  Uldis Krauklis            individuāli                    LAT   93:56   12:01  (10)   09:43  (4)    13:34  (12)   06:37  (4)    05:27  (10)   02:48  (5)    07:55  (2)    03:12  (2)    07:24  (2)    11:04  (8)             
                                                                            12:01  (10)   21:44  (6)    35:18  (11)   41:55  (10)   47:22  (10)   50:10  (9)    58:05  (6)    61:17  (5)    68:41  (5)    79:45  (5)   
                                                                            09:41  (6)    02:00  (3)    00:58  (5)    01:32  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            89:26  (5)    91:26  (5)    92:24  (5)    93:56  (5)    93:56                                    
 6.  Arvīds Apfelbaums         Teicija                        LAT   97:26   07:22  (9)    22:34  (11)   04:56  (4)    06:38  (6)    04:44  (8)    02:22  (2)    15:27  (7)    03:42  (4)    09:18  (6)    05:55  (3)             
                                                                            07:22  (9)    29:56  (11)   34:52  (10)   41:30  (9)    46:14  (9)    48:36  (7)    64:03  (8)    67:45  (7)    77:03  (7)    82:58  (6)   
                                                                            08:48  (4)    02:38  (6)    01:06  (7)    01:56  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            91:46  (6)    94:24  (6)    95:30  (6)    97:26  (6)    97:26                                    
 7.  Ivars Krenklis            Baltie Zalkši                  LAT   98:20   13:34  (11)   11:43  (7)    05:31  (8)    04:48  (2)    03:51  (7)    08:02  (10)   14:24  (6)    06:34  (7)    08:56  (5)    09:58  (6)             
                                                                            13:34  (11)   25:17  (8)    30:48  (7)    35:36  (6)    39:27  (6)    47:29  (6)    61:53  (7)    68:27  (8)    77:23  (8)    87:21  (8)   
                                                                            06:43  (2)    01:46  (2)    00:55  (3)    01:35  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            94:04  (7)    95:50  (7)    96:45  (7)    98:20  (7)    98:20                                    
 8.  Rūdolfs Balodis           individuāli                    LAT  104:46   03:58  (1)    10:05  (5)    06:35  (10)   13:59  (10)   02:51  (3)    11:21  (11)   07:57  (4)    06:38  (8)    11:04  (9)    08:53  (4)             
                                                                            03:58  (1)    14:03  (3)    20:38  (4)    34:37  (5)    37:28  (4)    48:49  (8)    56:46  (5)    63:24  (6)    74:28  (6)    83:21  (7)   
                                                                            12:01  (9)    03:29  (9)    01:48  (9)    04:07  (10)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            95:22  (8)    98:51  (8)   100:39  (8)   104:46  (8)   104:46                                    
 9.  Gatis Puķīte              Saulkrasti                     LAT  113:53   05:36  (6)    22:22  (10)   05:15  (6)    05:59  (3)    03:25  (5)    02:52  (6)    22:19  (10)   04:39  (5)    10:27  (8)    17:15  (10)            
                                                                            05:36  (6)    27:58  (9)    33:13  (8)    39:12  (8)    42:37  (8)    45:29  (5)    67:48  (9)    72:27  (9)    82:54  (9)   100:09  (9)   
                                                                            07:35  (3)    02:38  (6)    01:25  (8)    02:06  (9)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           107:44  (9)   110:22  (9)   111:47  (9)   113:53  (9)   113:53                                    
10.  Edmunds Višņevskis        Endijs OK                      LAT  161:22   04:49  (5)    24:08  (12)   05:37  (9)    10:19  (9)    03:38  (6)    03:22  (8)    21:11  (9)    19:08  (10)   24:11  (10)   08:54  (5)             
                                                                            04:49  (5)    28:57  (10)   34:34  (9)    44:53  (11)   48:31  (11)   51:53  (10)   73:04  (10)   92:12  (10)  116:23  (10)  125:17  (10)  
                                                                            21:12  (10)   03:39  (10)   07:06  (10)   04:08  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                           146:29  (10)  150:08  (10)  157:14  (10)  161:22  (10)  161:22                                    
     Andis Krauklis            individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   18:16  (12)   22:20  (9)    06:56  (11)   24:59  (12)   01:56  (2)    03:07  (7)    --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            18:16  (12)   40:36  (12)   47:32  (12)   72:31  (12)   74:27  (12)   77:34  (11)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                            
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         77:34                                    
     Gints Ronis               Grīva OK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Imants Fernāts            Auseklis IK                    LAT    DISQ   50:12  (13)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            50:12  (13)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--           X:X         01:45  (7)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--         --:--         61:26         63:11         63:11                                    
     Jānis Šleiners            Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT    DISQ   06:54  (8)    08:55  (2)    05:21  (7)    16:58  (11)   01:30  (1)    44:41  (12)   30:19  (11)   24:35  (11)   30:00  (11)   --:--                  
                                                                            06:54  (8)    15:49  (5)    21:10  (5)    38:08  (7)    39:38  (7)    84:19  (12)  114:38  (11)  139:13  (11)  169:13  (11)   --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--        220:49        220:49                                    
     Māris Latkovskis          Viga OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Raits Kite                individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Raivis Bartušauskis       Aiviekste OK                   LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Raivis Kazainis           Alūksne OK                     LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    
     Sandris Gusts             OK Helmis                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                                    


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H35K          5400 m/14 c  


 1.  Roman Shved               SRD SK                         EST   46:10   02:43  (1)    07:46  (1)    02:37  (1)    01:59  (3)    03:16  (2)    07:38  (4)    02:44  (1)    00:51  (3)    03:11  (3)    01:31  (7)           
                                                                            02:43  (1)    10:29  (1)    13:06  (1)    15:05  (1)    18:21  (1)    25:59  (1)    28:43  (1)    29:34  (1)    32:45  (1)    34:16  (1)   
                                                                            04:22  (3)    02:10  (7)    02:48  (8)    00:53  (8)    01:41  (13)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            38:38  (1)    40:48  (1)    43:36  (1)    44:29  (1)    46:10  (1)    46:10                              
 2.  Gintaras Domarkas         VERSMĖ OK                      LTU   47:54   02:55  (4)    09:06  (2)    02:40  (3)    01:58  (1)    03:10  (1)    07:58  (6)    02:44  (1)    00:51  (3)    02:56  (1)    01:26  (3)           
                                                                            02:55  (4)    12:01  (2)    14:41  (2)    16:39  (2)    19:49  (2)    27:47  (2)    30:31  (2)    31:22  (2)    34:18  (2)    35:44  (2)   
                                                                            05:38  (11)   01:43  (3)    02:36  (5)    00:51  (5)    01:22  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            41:22  (2)    43:05  (2)    45:41  (2)    46:32  (2)    47:54  (2)    47:54                              
 3.  Uģis Kokenbergs           Balta SK                       LAT   51:20   03:08  (6)    11:31  (10)   02:41  (4)    01:58  (1)    03:53  (8)    07:13  (2)    02:54  (3)    00:50  (2)    03:50  (7)    01:42  (10)          
                                                                            03:08  (6)    14:39  (10)   17:20  (9)    19:18  (8)    23:11  (7)    30:24  (4)    33:18  (4)    34:08  (4)    37:58  (4)    39:40  (4)   
                                                                            04:14  (1)    01:50  (4)    03:18  (15)   00:50  (3)    01:28  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            43:54  (4)    45:44  (3)    49:02  (3)    49:52  (3)    51:20  (3)    51:20                              
 4.  Māris Stabiņš             Valkas raj.BJSS-Azimuts OK     LAT   51:44   02:54  (2)    13:27  (14)   02:38  (2)    02:08  (6)    03:17  (3)    07:06  (1)    03:31  (13)   00:41  (1)    03:07  (2)    01:30  (6)           
                                                                            02:54  (2)    16:21  (14)   18:59  (11)   21:07  (11)   24:24  (10)   31:30  (7)    35:01  (7)    35:42  (6)    38:49  (6)    40:19  (6)   
                                                                            04:21  (2)    02:14  (8)    02:43  (7)    00:46  (1)    01:21  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            44:40  (5)    46:54  (4)    49:37  (4)    50:23  (4)    51:44  (4)    51:44                              
 5.  Kaspars Kojalovičs        Viga OK                        LAT   52:47   03:02  (5)    10:25  (7)    02:43  (5)    02:05  (4)    03:40  (6)    07:59  (7)    02:57  (4)    01:08  (14)   03:40  (6)    01:16  (1)           
                                                                            03:02  (5)    13:27  (6)    16:10  (3)    18:15  (3)    21:55  (3)    29:54  (3)    32:51  (3)    33:59  (3)    37:39  (3)    38:55  (3)   
                                                                            04:25  (4)    04:38  (16)   02:27  (3)    00:50  (3)    01:32  (9)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            43:20  (3)    47:58  (6)    50:25  (5)    51:15  (5)    52:47  (5)    52:47                              
 6.  Andris Viļums             TURAIDA                        LAT   53:52   03:17  (9)    10:01  (4)    03:06  (8)    02:26  (17)   04:22  (15)   07:20  (3)    03:16  (8)    01:04  (12)   03:24  (4)    01:32  (8)           
                                                                            03:17  (9)    13:18  (5)    16:24  (5)    18:50  (6)    23:12  (8)    30:32  (5)    33:48  (5)    34:52  (5)    38:16  (5)    39:48  (5)   
                                                                            04:52  (6)    03:05  (12)   03:34  (17)   00:55  (11)   01:38  (11)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            44:40  (5)    47:45  (5)    51:19  (6)    52:14  (6)    53:52  (6)    53:52                              
 7.  Raitis Briedis            Robežsardze                    LAT   57:18   02:54  (2)    10:12  (5)    03:09  (9)    02:14  (9)    04:29  (16)   08:53  (11)   03:16  (8)    01:07  (13)   03:51  (9)    01:52  (15)          
                                                                            02:54  (2)    13:06  (3)    16:15  (4)    18:29  (4)    22:58  (5)    31:51  (8)    35:07  (8)    36:14  (7)    40:05  (7)    41:57  (7)   
                                                                            06:03  (16)   04:11  (13)   02:28  (4)    00:52  (6)    01:47  (16)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            48:00  (7)    52:11  (8)    54:39  (7)    55:31  (7)    57:18  (7)    57:18                              
 8.  Raivis Reinsons           individuāli                    LAT   57:37   03:23  (13)   12:32  (13)   03:33  (16)   02:42  (19)   04:06  (11)   08:44  (10)   03:26  (11)   01:00  (6)    03:26  (5)    01:42  (10)          
                                                                            03:23  (13)   15:55  (13)   19:28  (13)   22:10  (13)   26:16  (13)   35:00  (12)   38:26  (11)   39:26  (10)   42:52  (10)   44:34  (9)   
                                                                            05:16  (10)   01:59  (6)    02:56  (11)   01:04  (18)   01:48  (17)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            49:50  (8)    51:49  (7)    54:45  (8)    55:49  (8)    57:37  (8)    57:37                              
 9.  Sandris Līdums            Burkānciems                    LAT   58:33   03:39  (19)   10:30  (8)    03:36  (17)   02:25  (15)   04:54  (18)   09:38  (16)   03:44  (17)   01:36  (18)   04:15  (12)   01:42  (10)          
                                                                            03:39  (19)   14:09  (8)    17:45  (10)   20:10  (10)   25:04  (11)   34:42  (11)   38:26  (11)   40:02  (13)   44:17  (12)   45:59  (12)  
                                                                            04:57  (7)    01:50  (4)    03:09  (13)   00:59  (15)   01:39  (12)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            50:56  (10)   52:46  (9)    55:55  (9)    56:54  (9)    58:33  (9)    58:33                              
10.  Andris Leja               Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   58:54   03:09  (7)    14:03  (15)   03:15  (12)   02:10  (7)    04:00  (9)    09:16  (13)   03:39  (15)   01:03  (10)   05:17  (15)   01:49  (14)          
                                                                            03:09  (7)    17:12  (15)   20:27  (14)   22:37  (14)   26:37  (14)   35:53  (14)   39:32  (14)   40:35  (14)   45:52  (15)   47:41  (15)  
                                                                            04:45  (5)    01:36  (1)    02:26  (2)    00:55  (11)   01:31  (8)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            52:26  (12)   54:02  (11)   56:28  (10)   57:23  (10)   58:54  (10)   58:54                              
11.  Jānis Ķeza                TAKA TOK                       LAT   59:42   03:22  (12)   11:49  (11)   03:56  (18)   02:34  (18)   04:19  (13)   09:16  (13)   03:30  (12)   00:54  (5)    03:50  (7)    01:54  (16)          
                                                                            03:22  (12)   15:11  (11)   19:07  (12)   21:41  (12)   26:00  (12)   35:16  (13)   38:46  (13)   39:40  (11)   43:30  (11)   45:24  (11)  
                                                                            05:54  (14)   01:41  (2)    03:44  (18)   01:10  (19)   01:49  (18)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            51:18  (11)   52:59  (10)   56:43  (11)   57:53  (11)   59:42  (11)   59:42                              
12.  Sergei Shved              SRD SK                         EST   59:43   03:27  (15)   09:49  (3)    03:13  (11)   02:18  (13)   04:20  (14)   09:09  (12)   03:05  (6)    01:00  (6)    06:27  (17)   01:25  (2)           
                                                                            03:27  (15)   13:16  (4)    16:29  (6)    18:47  (5)    23:07  (6)    32:16  (9)    35:21  (9)    36:21  (8)    42:48  (8)    44:13  (8)   
                                                                            05:40  (12)   04:15  (14)   02:55  (10)   00:58  (14)   01:42  (14)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            49:53  (9)    54:08  (12)   57:03  (12)   58:01  (12)   59:43  (12)   59:43                              
13.  Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne OK                     LAT   59:55   03:17  (9)    10:56  (9)    02:51  (6)    02:10  (7)    03:26  (5)    07:54  (5)    03:34  (14)   05:41  (19)   05:23  (16)   01:29  (4)           
                                                                            03:17  (9)    14:13  (9)    17:04  (7)    19:14  (7)    22:40  (4)    30:34  (6)    34:08  (6)    39:49  (12)   45:12  (13)   46:41  (13)  
                                                                            05:58  (15)   02:14  (8)    02:42  (6)    00:54  (10)   01:26  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            52:39  (14)   54:53  (13)   57:35  (13)   58:29  (13)   59:55  (13)   59:55                              
14.  Egons Šolmanis            individuāli                    LAT   61:32   03:17  (9)    15:32  (18)   03:16  (13)   02:06  (5)    03:43  (7)    09:19  (15)   03:06  (7)    01:15  (16)   04:06  (11)   02:00  (17)          
                                                                            03:17  (9)    18:49  (17)   22:05  (17)   24:11  (17)   27:54  (16)   37:13  (15)   40:19  (15)   41:34  (15)   45:40  (14)   47:40  (14)  
                                                                            05:04  (9)    03:04  (11)   03:28  (16)   00:52  (6)    01:24  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            52:44  (15)   55:48  (14)   59:16  (14)   60:08  (14)   61:32  (14)   61:32                              
15.  Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalns                   LAT   62:15   03:28  (16)   10:20  (6)    03:23  (15)   02:21  (14)   04:00  (9)    10:18  (18)   02:58  (5)    01:03  (10)   04:59  (14)   01:48  (13)          
                                                                            03:28  (16)   13:48  (7)    17:11  (8)    19:32  (9)    23:32  (9)    33:50  (10)   36:48  (10)   37:51  (9)    42:50  (9)    44:38  (10)  
                                                                            07:54  (19)   04:24  (15)   02:54  (9)    00:57  (13)   01:28  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            52:32  (13)   56:56  (15)   59:50  (15)   60:47  (15)   62:15  (15)   62:15                              
16.  Sigitas Šamanskas         OSK TAKAS                      LTU   70:34   03:24  (14)   15:19  (16)   03:10  (10)   02:17  (11)   04:44  (17)   08:26  (8)    09:39  (19)   01:01  (9)    04:18  (13)   01:29  (4)           
                                                                            03:24  (14)   18:43  (16)   21:53  (16)   24:10  (16)   28:54  (17)   37:20  (16)   46:59  (19)   48:00  (19)   52:18  (17)   53:47  (17)  
                                                                            06:59  (17)   04:42  (17)   02:22  (1)    01:02  (17)   01:42  (14)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            60:46  (17)   65:28  (16)   67:50  (16)   68:52  (16)   70:34  (16)   70:34                              
17.  Uldis Kalniņš             individuāli                    LAT   72:47   03:10  (8)    21:14  (19)   02:51  (6)    02:17  (11)   03:20  (4)    08:29  (9)    03:59  (18)   01:00  (6)    03:55  (10)   01:32  (8)           
                                                                            03:10  (8)    24:24  (19)   27:15  (19)   29:32  (19)   32:52  (19)   41:21  (18)   45:20  (17)   46:20  (17)   50:15  (16)   51:47  (16)  
                                                                            07:12  (18)   08:17  (19)   03:08  (12)   00:53  (8)    01:30  (7)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            58:59  (16)   67:16  (17)   70:24  (17)   71:17  (17)   72:47  (17)   72:47                              
18.  Žanis Rutulis             ZVOC                           LAT   81:40   03:30  (18)   15:28  (17)   03:18  (14)   02:15  (10)   04:59  (19)   10:11  (17)   03:43  (16)   01:24  (17)   15:33  (19)   02:28  (19)          
                                                                            03:30  (18)   18:58  (18)   22:16  (18)   24:31  (18)   29:30  (18)   39:41  (17)   43:24  (16)   44:48  (16)   60:21  (18)   62:49  (19)  
                                                                            05:01  (8)    08:15  (18)   03:14  (14)   00:46  (1)    01:35  (10)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            67:50  (18)   76:05  (19)   79:19  (18)   80:05  (18)   81:40  (18)   81:40                              
19.  Dzintars Svilpis          Ērgļi                          LAT   83:40   03:29  (17)   12:17  (12)   04:57  (19)   02:25  (15)   04:08  (12)   16:07  (19)   03:18  (10)   01:12  (15)   12:37  (18)   02:08  (18)          
                                                                            03:29  (17)   15:46  (12)   20:43  (15)   23:08  (15)   27:16  (15)   43:23  (19)   46:41  (18)   47:53  (18)   60:30  (19)   62:38  (18)  
                                                                            05:46  (13)   02:21  (10)   09:57  (19)   00:59  (15)   01:59  (19)   00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            68:24  (19)   70:45  (18)   80:42  (19)   81:41  (19)   83:40  (19)   83:40                              
     Ivo Lupkins               individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H40D          5400 m/14 c  


 1.  Peteris Kursitis          IK Auseklis/Zala paparde       LAT   46:29   04:34  (4)    07:40  (1)    02:32  (1)    02:01  (1)    03:14  (1)    06:55  (2)    02:50  (1)    01:02  (3)    03:19  (2)    01:15  (1)           
                                                                            04:34  (4)    12:14  (2)    14:46  (2)    16:47  (1)    20:01  (1)    26:56  (1)    29:46  (1)    30:48  (1)    34:07  (1)    35:22  (1)   
                                                                            04:56  (2)    01:25  (1)    02:18  (1)    00:49  (2)    01:39  (2)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            40:18  (1)    41:43  (1)    44:01  (1)    44:50  (1)    46:29  (1)    46:29                              
 2.  Andis Krams               Zaļā paparde                   LAT   46:34   03:12  (1)    08:37  (2)    02:46  (2)    02:14  (2)    04:08  (2)    06:45  (1)    03:01  (2)    00:50  (1)    03:00  (1)    01:42  (3)           
                                                                            03:12  (1)    11:49  (1)    14:35  (1)    16:49  (2)    20:57  (2)    27:42  (2)    30:43  (2)    31:33  (2)    34:33  (2)    36:15  (2)   
                                                                            04:11  (1)    01:33  (2)    02:20  (2)    00:48  (1)    01:27  (1)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            40:26  (2)    41:59  (2)    44:19  (2)    45:07  (2)    46:34  (2)    46:34                              
 3.  Aldis Strozs              Zaļā paparde                   LAT   65:58   04:21  (3)    11:16  (3)    03:14  (3)    03:17  (5)    06:55  (3)    12:25  (5)    03:38  (3)    00:54  (2)    04:29  (3)    01:44  (4)           
                                                                            04:21  (3)    15:37  (3)    18:51  (3)    22:08  (3)    29:03  (3)    41:28  (3)    45:06  (3)    46:00  (3)    50:29  (3)    52:13  (3)   
                                                                            05:46  (3)    01:58  (3)    03:04  (3)    01:04  (4)    01:53  (4)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            57:59  (3)    59:57  (3)    63:01  (3)    64:05  (3)    65:58  (3)    65:58                              
 4.  Artūrs Intsons            Florida OK                     LAT   89:53   13:49  (5)    12:10  (4)    03:25  (4)    02:30  (3)    06:57  (4)    10:03  (3)    05:19  (4)    06:42  (5)    06:40  (4)    01:19  (2)           
                                                                            13:49  (5)    25:59  (4)    29:24  (4)    31:54  (4)    38:51  (4)    48:54  (4)    54:13  (4)    60:55  (4)    67:35  (4)    68:54  (4)   
                                                                            10:37  (5)    03:45  (5)    03:24  (4)    01:16  (5)    01:57  (5)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            79:31  (4)    83:16  (4)    86:40  (4)    87:56  (4)    89:53  (4)    89:53                              
 5.  Peter O Connell           EBOR - GBR                     GBR   92:07   03:21  (2)    22:54  (5)    04:03  (5)    03:06  (4)    09:07  (5)    11:57  (4)    05:48  (5)    01:08  (4)    08:39  (5)    04:18  (5)           
                                                                            03:21  (2)    26:15  (5)    30:18  (5)    33:24  (5)    42:31  (5)    54:28  (5)    60:16  (5)    61:24  (5)    70:03  (5)    74:21  (5)   
                                                                            09:30  (4)    02:14  (4)    03:27  (5)    00:55  (3)    01:40  (3)    00:00  (1)                               
                                                                            83:51  (5)    86:05  (5)    89:32  (5)    90:27  (5)    92:07  (5)    92:07                              


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H35L          8700 m/20 c  


 1.  Guntis Arnicāns           Balta SK                       LAT   72:19   03:19  (5)    12:04  (4)    01:30  (1)    02:27  (1)    02:08  (2)    01:46  (1)    02:56  (5)    07:58  (3)    05:08  (3)    01:23  (2)                   
                                                                            03:19  (5)    15:23  (4)    16:53  (2)    19:20  (1)    21:28  (1)    23:14  (1)    26:10  (1)    34:08  (1)    39:16  (1)    40:39  (1)   
                                                                            03:30  (1)    03:16  (5)    02:51  (6)    07:14  (14)   03:34  (1)    02:46  (10)   01:37  (6)    01:35  (6)    02:53  (1)    00:52  (11)  
                                                                            44:09  (1)    47:25  (1)    50:16  (1)    57:30  (1)    61:04  (1)    63:50  (1)    65:27  (1)    67:02  (1)    69:55  (1)    70:47  (1)   
                                                                            01:32  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            72:19  (1)    72:19                                                          
 2.  Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                        LTU   75:20   03:35  (8)    11:43  (3)    01:38  (4)    03:04  (4)    03:12  (14)   02:06  (8)    02:42  (1)    08:23  (6)    05:02  (2)    02:56  (15)                  
                                                                            03:35  (8)    15:18  (3)    16:56  (3)    20:00  (3)    23:12  (3)    25:18  (3)    28:00  (2)    36:23  (2)    41:25  (2)    44:21  (3)   
                                                                            03:53  (5)    03:05  (4)    02:45  (5)    06:11  (4)    04:27  (6)    02:10  (5)    01:26  (3)    01:32  (4)    03:12  (5)    00:48  (5)   
                                                                            48:14  (3)    51:19  (3)    54:04  (3)    60:15  (2)    64:42  (2)    66:52  (2)    68:18  (2)    69:50  (2)    73:02  (2)    73:50  (2)   
                                                                            01:30  (11)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            75:20  (2)    75:20                                                          
 3.  Juris Borovikovs          Madonas BJSS                   LAT   76:22   03:45  (10)   14:46  (9)    01:59  (8)    02:53  (2)    02:07  (1)    01:49  (3)    02:55  (4)    08:03  (4)    05:08  (3)    01:22  (1)                   
                                                                            03:45  (10)   18:31  (8)    20:30  (9)    23:23  (7)    25:30  (6)    27:19  (5)    30:14  (5)    38:17  (5)    43:25  (4)    44:47  (4)   
                                                                            03:31  (2)    03:21  (6)    02:44  (4)    06:34  (8)    04:12  (4)    02:47  (11)   01:44  (8)    01:39  (7)    02:58  (2)    00:44  (2)   
                                                                            48:18  (4)    51:39  (4)    54:23  (4)    60:57  (3)    65:09  (4)    67:56  (3)    69:40  (3)    71:19  (3)    74:17  (3)    75:01  (3)   
                                                                            01:21  (2)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            76:22  (3)    76:22                                                          
 4.  Remigijus Masilionis      Fortūna                        LTU   78:47   03:11  (2)    12:47  (6)    01:57  (7)    06:01  (18)   02:48  (8)    01:52  (4)    03:03  (6)    08:41  (9)    04:25  (1)    01:37  (5)                   
                                                                            03:11  (2)    15:58  (6)    17:55  (6)    23:56  (8)    26:44  (8)    28:36  (7)    31:39  (7)    40:20  (7)    44:45  (6)    46:22  (6)   
                                                                            03:49  (4)    03:45  (10)   03:31  (14)   05:34  (2)    04:30  (7)    01:38  (1)    02:16  (15)   01:41  (9)    03:41  (14)   00:44  (2)   
                                                                            50:11  (6)    53:56  (6)    57:27  (6)    63:01  (6)    67:31  (5)    69:09  (4)    71:25  (4)    73:06  (4)    76:47  (4)    77:31  (4)   
                                                                            01:16  (1)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            78:47  (4)    78:47                                                          
 5.  Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis IK                    LAT   80:09   03:11  (2)    17:03  (14)   03:07  (19)   03:10  (6)    02:39  (6)    01:53  (5)    03:15  (8)    08:21  (5)    05:41  (8)    02:47  (14)                  
                                                                            03:11  (2)    20:14  (12)   23:21  (13)   26:31  (11)   29:10  (11)   31:03  (11)   34:18  (11)   42:39  (10)   48:20  (10)   51:07  (11)  
                                                                            03:42  (3)    02:38  (1)    02:54  (7)    05:41  (3)    03:39  (2)    02:10  (5)    01:19  (2)    01:22  (1)    03:22  (8)    00:50  (8)   
                                                                            54:49  (9)    57:27  (8)    60:21  (8)    66:02  (7)    69:41  (7)    71:51  (6)    73:10  (6)    74:32  (5)    77:54  (5)    78:44  (5)   
                                                                            01:25  (4)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            80:09  (5)    80:09                                                          
 6.  Gunārs Ikaunieks          Madonas BJSS                   LAT   81:04   03:20  (6)    12:18  (5)    01:35  (3)    05:19  (15)   02:22  (4)    02:25  (10)   02:52  (3)    07:43  (1)    05:45  (10)   01:38  (6)                   
                                                                            03:20  (6)    15:38  (5)    17:13  (5)    22:32  (5)    24:54  (5)    27:19  (5)    30:11  (4)    37:54  (4)    43:39  (5)    45:17  (5)   
                                                                            04:02  (7)    03:41  (9)    02:59  (9)    06:41  (10)   04:58  (10)   03:55  (13)   01:18  (1)    02:15  (16)   03:37  (13)   00:55  (12)  
                                                                            49:19  (5)    53:00  (5)    55:59  (5)    62:40  (5)    67:38  (6)    71:33  (5)    72:51  (5)    75:06  (6)    78:43  (6)    79:38  (6)   
                                                                            01:26  (5)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            81:04  (6)    81:04                                                          
 7.  Artūrs Grīnbergs          Viga OK                        LAT   83:40   03:46  (11)   14:34  (8)    02:07  (9)    03:35  (9)    03:13  (16)   02:32  (11)   04:18  (15)   09:43  (13)   05:25  (5)    01:39  (7)                   
                                                                            03:46  (11)   18:20  (7)    20:27  (7)    24:02  (9)    27:15  (9)    29:47  (9)    34:05  (10)   43:48  (11)   49:13  (11)   50:52  (9)   
                                                                            04:30  (12)   03:21  (6)    02:42  (3)    06:38  (9)    04:14  (5)    02:02  (4)    02:04  (12)   01:45  (12)   03:15  (6)    00:50  (8)   
                                                                            55:22  (11)   58:43  (10)   61:25  (9)    68:03  (9)    72:17  (9)    74:19  (8)    76:23  (7)    78:08  (7)    81:23  (7)    82:13  (7)   
                                                                            01:27  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            83:40  (7)    83:40                                                          
 8.  Arvis Zvanītājs           individuāli                    LAT   84:02   04:19  (13)   14:18  (7)    01:50  (5)    02:53  (2)    02:45  (7)    02:53  (15)   03:05  (7)    09:14  (11)   06:22  (12)   01:52  (9)                   
                                                                            04:19  (13)   18:37  (9)    20:27  (7)    23:20  (6)    26:05  (7)    28:58  (8)    32:03  (8)    41:17  (8)    47:39  (9)    49:31  (8)   
                                                                            04:31  (13)   03:24  (8)    02:41  (1)    06:12  (5)    04:37  (8)    04:35  (17)   01:46  (9)    01:31  (3)    03:03  (4)    00:49  (7)   
                                                                            54:02  (8)    57:26  (7)    60:07  (7)    66:19  (8)    70:56  (8)    75:31  (9)    77:17  (8)    78:48  (8)    81:51  (8)    82:40  (8)   
                                                                            01:22  (3)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            84:02  (8)    84:02                                                          
 9.  Aigars Actiņš             3A                             LAT   85:48   03:49  (12)   16:35  (13)   01:53  (6)    03:04  (4)    02:54  (10)   02:16  (9)    02:51  (2)    08:24  (7)    05:30  (6)    03:37  (17)                  
                                                                            03:49  (12)   20:24  (13)   22:17  (11)   25:21  (10)   28:15  (10)   30:31  (10)   33:22  (9)    41:46  (9)    47:16  (8)    50:53  (10)  
                                                                            04:28  (11)   03:56  (11)   02:54  (7)    06:25  (6)    05:18  (13)   02:25  (7)    02:04  (12)   01:33  (5)    03:26  (9)    00:57  (13)  
                                                                            55:21  (10)   59:17  (11)   62:11  (10)   68:36  (10)   73:54  (10)   76:19  (10)   78:23  (9)    79:56  (9)    83:22  (10)   84:19  (10)  
                                                                            01:29  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            85:48  (9)    85:48                                                          
10.  Kestutis Jokubauskis      TELSIAI OK                     LTU   85:49   03:14  (4)    11:42  (2)    02:12  (12)   04:18  (12)   02:21  (3)    02:59  (17)   03:38  (11)   09:31  (12)   05:34  (7)    01:35  (4)                   
                                                                            03:14  (4)    14:56  (2)    17:08  (4)    21:26  (4)    23:47  (4)    26:46  (4)    30:24  (6)    39:55  (6)    45:29  (7)    47:04  (7)   
                                                                            04:08  (8)    06:53  (17)   05:37  (19)   06:25  (6)    05:16  (12)   01:52  (3)    01:35  (4)    01:30  (2)    03:00  (3)    00:57  (13)  
                                                                            51:12  (7)    58:05  (9)    63:42  (11)   70:07  (11)   75:23  (11)   77:15  (11)   78:50  (10)   80:20  (10)   83:20  (9)    84:17  (9)   
                                                                            01:32  (13)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            85:49  (10)   85:49                                                          
11.  Aigars Vārna              Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT   92:46   03:40  (9)    16:11  (12)   02:13  (13)   05:24  (16)   02:56  (11)   01:57  (6)    04:28  (16)   08:55  (10)   06:38  (13)   02:28  (13)                  
                                                                            03:40  (9)    19:51  (10)   22:04  (10)   27:28  (12)   30:24  (12)   32:21  (12)   36:49  (12)   45:44  (13)   52:22  (12)   54:50  (12)  
                                                                            03:54  (6)    03:01  (2)    02:59  (9)    05:33  (1)    08:36  (18)   04:31  (16)   02:01  (11)   01:39  (7)    03:28  (10)   00:46  (4)   
                                                                            58:44  (12)   61:45  (12)   64:44  (12)   70:17  (12)   78:53  (12)   83:24  (12)   85:25  (11)   87:04  (11)   90:32  (11)   91:18  (11)  
                                                                            01:28  (8)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            92:46  (11)   92:46                                                          
12.  Ainārs Skrubis            IF Latvia                      LAT   96:14   03:22  (7)    20:37  (20)   02:07  (9)    03:16  (8)    02:35  (5)    01:59  (7)    03:26  (10)   07:47  (2)    09:25  (18)   03:06  (16)                  
                                                                            03:22  (7)    23:59  (18)   26:06  (17)   29:22  (17)   31:57  (15)   33:56  (14)   37:22  (14)   45:09  (12)   54:34  (14)   57:40  (13)  
                                                                            04:13  (9)    04:19  (13)   03:32  (15)   06:51  (11)   07:53  (17)   01:51  (2)    01:41  (7)    01:48  (13)   04:07  (18)   00:50  (8)   
                                                                            61:53  (13)   66:12  (13)   69:44  (13)   76:35  (13)   84:28  (13)   86:19  (13)   88:00  (12)   89:48  (12)   93:55  (12)   94:45  (12)  
                                                                            01:29  (9)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            96:14  (12)   96:14                                                          
13.  Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis OK                       LAT   98:34   04:24  (15)   17:55  (16)   02:08  (11)   04:01  (10)   03:33  (18)   02:58  (16)   03:59  (13)   10:21  (14)   08:16  (17)   01:53  (10)                  
                                                                            04:24  (15)   22:19  (16)   24:27  (16)   28:28  (14)   32:01  (16)   34:59  (17)   38:58  (15)   49:19  (15)   57:35  (16)   59:28  (16)  
                                                                            04:55  (14)   07:02  (18)   03:20  (12)   07:04  (12)   05:03  (11)   02:26  (8)    01:36  (5)    01:44  (11)   03:28  (10)   00:57  (13)  
                                                                            64:23  (14)   71:25  (15)   74:45  (15)   81:49  (14)   86:52  (14)   89:18  (14)   90:54  (13)   92:38  (13)   96:06  (13)   97:03  (13)  
                                                                            01:31  (12)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            98:34  (13)   98:34                                                          
14.  Alberts Lācis             Purva Bridējs OK               LAT  105:40   04:19  (13)   15:33  (10)   03:08  (20)   05:30  (17)   03:34  (19)   02:50  (14)   05:07  (19)   12:21  (18)   09:26  (19)   02:09  (11)                  
                                                                            04:19  (13)   19:52  (11)   23:00  (12)   28:30  (15)   32:04  (17)   34:54  (16)   40:01  (17)   52:22  (17)   61:48  (17)   63:57  (17)  
                                                                            05:51  (15)   04:41  (14)   03:13  (11)   09:16  (17)   04:54  (9)    02:59  (12)   02:04  (12)   01:59  (15)   03:49  (16)   01:04  (18)  
                                                                            69:48  (16)   74:29  (16)   77:42  (16)   86:58  (16)   91:52  (16)   94:51  (15)   96:55  (14)   98:54  (14)  102:43  (14)  103:47  (14)  
                                                                            01:53  (19)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           105:40  (14)  105:40                                                          
15.  Jānis Upāns               Auseklis IK                    LAT  108:39   04:47  (18)   20:12  (19)   02:38  (16)   04:28  (13)   03:12  (14)   03:08  (20)   04:49  (18)   12:10  (17)   07:28  (15)   02:22  (12)                  
                                                                            04:47  (18)   24:59  (19)   27:37  (19)   32:05  (18)   35:17  (18)   38:25  (18)   43:14  (18)   55:24  (18)   62:52  (18)   65:14  (18)  
                                                                            06:26  (18)   03:59  (12)   03:56  (16)   07:25  (15)   06:24  (14)   04:18  (15)   02:19  (17)   02:26  (18)   03:30  (12)   01:00  (17)  
                                                                            71:40  (17)   75:39  (17)   79:35  (17)   87:00  (17)   93:24  (17)   97:42  (17)  100:01  (15)  102:27  (15)  105:57  (15)  106:57  (15)  
                                                                            01:42  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           108:39  (15)  108:39                                                          
16.  Regimantas Januskevicius  Fortūna                        LTU  109:12   05:15  (19)   15:51  (11)   02:28  (15)   04:17  (11)   02:52  (9)    03:01  (19)   03:15  (8)    10:23  (15)   06:03  (11)   05:09  (18)                  
                                                                            05:15  (19)   21:06  (14)   23:34  (14)   27:51  (13)   30:43  (13)   33:44  (13)   36:59  (13)   47:22  (14)   53:25  (13)   58:34  (15)  
                                                                            06:20  (17)   05:36  (15)   03:57  (17)   10:29  (19)   06:54  (16)   04:59  (18)   03:13  (18)   02:33  (19)   04:04  (17)   00:58  (16)  
                                                                            64:54  (15)   70:30  (14)   74:27  (14)   84:56  (15)   91:50  (15)   96:49  (16)  100:02  (16)  102:35  (16)  106:39  (16)  107:37  (16)  
                                                                            01:35  (15)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           109:12  (16)  109:12                                                          
17.  Jānis Ābele               individuāli                    LAT  123:37   04:39  (16)   17:09  (15)   02:13  (13)   04:44  (14)   03:06  (13)   02:34  (12)   04:48  (17)   10:51  (16)   06:41  (14)   01:42  (8)                   
                                                                            04:39  (16)   21:48  (15)   24:01  (15)   28:45  (16)   31:51  (14)   34:25  (15)   39:13  (16)   50:04  (16)   56:45  (15)   58:27  (14)  
                                                                            19:04  (20)   09:58  (20)   03:27  (13)   12:27  (20)   06:40  (15)   02:44  (9)    03:23  (19)   01:41  (9)    03:15  (6)    00:48  (5)   
                                                                            77:31  (18)   87:29  (18)   90:56  (18)  103:23  (18)  110:03  (18)  112:47  (18)  116:10  (17)  117:51  (17)  121:06  (17)  121:54  (17)  
                                                                            01:43  (18)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           123:37  (17)  123:37                                                          
18.  Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis IK                    LAT  132:01   05:29  (20)   20:06  (18)   02:39  (17)   13:11  (20)   03:21  (17)   03:00  (18)   06:04  (20)   12:36  (19)   08:04  (16)   08:03  (20)                  
                                                                            05:29  (20)   25:35  (20)   28:14  (20)   41:25  (20)   44:46  (20)   47:46  (20)   53:50  (20)   66:26  (20)   74:30  (20)   82:33  (20)  
                                                                            06:14  (16)   06:52  (16)   03:59  (18)   08:39  (16)   08:55  (19)   03:56  (14)   01:59  (10)   01:55  (14)   04:09  (19)   01:08  (19)  
                                                                            88:47  (19)   95:39  (19)   99:38  (19)  108:17  (19)  117:12  (19)  121:08  (19)  123:07  (18)  125:02  (18)  129:11  (18)  130:19  (18)  
                                                                            01:42  (16)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           132:01  (18)  132:01                                                          
19.  Jānis Ķigurs              Saulkrasti                     LAT  149:23   04:43  (17)   18:56  (17)   02:54  (18)   12:55  (19)   04:03  (20)   02:34  (12)   04:07  (14)   12:38  (20)   10:34  (20)   06:37  (19)                  
                                                                            04:43  (17)   23:39  (17)   26:33  (18)   39:28  (19)   43:31  (19)   46:05  (19)   50:12  (19)   62:50  (19)   73:24  (19)   80:01  (19)  
                                                                            13:28  (19)   07:05  (19)   05:46  (20)   10:24  (18)   12:16  (20)   05:15  (19)   02:16  (15)   02:20  (17)   06:10  (20)   01:30  (20)  
                                                                            93:29  (20)  100:34  (20)  106:20  (20)  116:44  (20)  129:00  (20)  134:15  (20)  136:31  (19)  138:51  (19)  145:01  (19)  146:31  (19)  
                                                                            02:52  (20)   00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                           149:23  (19)  149:23                                                          
     Aleksandrs Balodis        TAKA TOK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Edgars Liepiņš            Concorde                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Jānis Lazdāns             A2                             LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                  
                                                                            --:--         --:--                                                          
     Valters Kaminskis         Meridiāns                      LAT    DISQ   03:07  (1)    11:29  (1)    01:32  (2)    03:15  (7)    02:56  (11)   01:48  (2)    03:58  (12)   08:30  (8)    05:41  (8)    01:34  (3)                   
                                                                            03:07  (1)    14:36  (1)    16:08  (1)    19:23  (2)    22:19  (2)    24:07  (2)    28:05  (3)    36:35  (3)    42:16  (3)    43:50  (2)   
                                                                            04:21  (10)   03:03  (3)    02:41  (1)    07:05  (13)   03:56  (3)    08:10  (20)   --:--           X:X         03:41  (14)   00:40  (1)   
                                                                            48:11  (2)    51:14  (2)    53:55  (2)    61:00  (4)    64:56  (3)    73:06  (7)    --:--         74:49         78:30         79:10        
                                                                            01:27  (6)    00:00  (1)                                                           
                                                                            80:37         80:37                                                          


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H40K          5800 m/17 c  


 1.  Ane Lūsis                 Alnis OK                       LAT   51:26   02:35  (6)    07:30  (1)    03:09  (13)   02:19  (2)    02:23  (11)   08:01  (3)    01:48  (6)    02:59  (3)    02:57  (3)    01:30  (5)     
                                                                            02:35  (6)    10:05  (1)    13:14  (3)    15:33  (1)    17:56  (2)    25:57  (3)    27:45  (2)    30:44  (2)    33:41  (1)    35:11  (1)   
                                                                            04:03  (1)    02:05  (1)    01:32  (2)    01:43  (4)    03:36  (10)   00:57  (6)    00:54  (5)    01:25  (1)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            39:14  (1)    41:19  (1)    42:51  (1)    44:34  (1)    48:10  (1)    49:07  (1)    50:01  (1)    51:26  (1)    51:26        
 2.  Jānis Nulle               Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   55:43   02:28  (2)    07:57  (2)    02:41  (3)    03:00  (13)   02:31  (14)   07:17  (2)    02:00  (10)   03:07  (4)    04:24  (15)   01:45  (13)    
                                                                            02:28  (2)    10:25  (2)    13:06  (2)    16:06  (4)    18:37  (4)    25:54  (2)    27:54  (3)    31:01  (3)    35:25  (3)    37:10  (3)   
                                                                            04:03  (1)    03:34  (13)   01:59  (10)   02:24  (18)   03:15  (4)    00:53  (3)    00:54  (5)    01:31  (6)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            41:13  (3)    44:47  (3)    46:46  (2)    49:10  (2)    52:25  (2)    53:18  (2)    54:12  (2)    55:43  (2)    55:43        
 3.  Ivars Stapāns             Pūznis OK                      LAT   57:00   02:28  (2)    11:13  (15)   02:46  (4)    02:37  (5)    01:39  (2)    08:33  (6)    02:05  (13)   02:54  (2)    03:18  (6)    02:06  (18)    
                                                                            02:28  (2)    13:41  (13)   16:27  (11)   19:04  (11)   20:43  (7)    29:16  (6)    31:21  (5)    34:15  (5)    37:33  (5)    39:39  (5)   
                                                                            04:33  (4)    02:12  (2)    01:35  (3)    02:17  (14)   03:05  (3)    01:16  (19)   00:46  (1)    01:37  (11)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            44:12  (4)    46:24  (4)    47:59  (3)    50:16  (3)    53:21  (3)    54:37  (3)    55:23  (3)    57:00  (3)    57:00        
 4.  Ivars Eškins              ZVOC                           LAT   61:52   02:33  (5)    08:22  (4)    02:50  (6)    02:06  (1)    02:17  (9)    07:03  (1)    01:32  (1)    03:18  (6)    06:35  (20)   01:46  (14)    
                                                                            02:33  (5)    10:55  (4)    13:45  (4)    15:51  (3)    18:08  (3)    25:11  (1)    26:43  (1)    30:01  (1)    36:36  (4)    38:22  (4)   
                                                                            08:31  (19)   05:18  (19)   01:54  (5)    01:39  (3)    02:24  (1)    01:08  (14)   01:00  (14)   01:36  (9)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            46:53  (6)    52:11  (6)    54:05  (5)    55:44  (4)    58:08  (4)    59:16  (4)    60:16  (4)    61:52  (4)    61:52        
 5.  Pēteris Blumbergs         Teicija                        LAT   64:12   03:13  (15)   08:54  (7)    03:33  (19)   02:45  (9)    01:49  (4)    08:10  (4)    04:33  (24)   03:28  (10)   03:22  (7)    01:29  (4)     
                                                                            03:13  (15)   12:07  (8)    15:40  (9)    18:25  (7)    20:14  (6)    28:24  (5)    32:57  (7)    36:25  (7)    39:47  (7)    41:16  (6)   
                                                                            04:37  (5)    06:46  (21)   01:24  (1)    01:54  (9)    04:36  (17)   00:54  (5)    01:01  (15)   01:44  (16)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            45:53  (5)    52:39  (7)    54:03  (4)    55:57  (5)    60:33  (5)    61:27  (5)    62:28  (5)    64:12  (5)    64:12        
 6.  Vytautas Tamulionis       Javonis OK                     LTU   64:22   02:40  (8)    08:47  (6)    03:03  (10)   02:40  (7)    03:54  (24)   10:49  (14)   01:46  (5)    03:44  (12)   03:16  (4)    01:43  (9)     
                                                                            02:40  (8)    11:27  (6)    14:30  (5)    17:10  (5)    21:04  (9)    31:53  (8)    33:39  (8)    37:23  (8)    40:39  (8)    42:22  (8)   
                                                                            06:05  (14)   04:52  (18)   01:54  (5)    01:59  (10)   03:21  (8)    01:03  (11)   00:56  (8)    01:50  (19)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            48:27  (7)    53:19  (9)    55:13  (6)    57:12  (6)    60:33  (5)    61:36  (6)    62:32  (6)    64:22  (6)    64:22        
 7.  Lācis Svītrainais         Baisie Eži OK                  LAT   64:31   02:59  (11)   08:24  (5)    03:51  (20)   02:47  (10)   01:53  (5)    10:09  (10)   01:52  (9)    03:22  (7)    03:58  (11)   02:01  (17)    
                                                                            02:59  (11)   11:23  (5)    15:14  (6)    18:01  (6)    19:54  (5)    30:03  (7)    31:55  (6)    35:17  (6)    39:15  (6)    41:16  (6)   
                                                                            08:10  (18)   03:16  (10)   03:24  (19)   01:36  (2)    03:18  (7)    01:12  (17)   00:48  (2)    01:31  (6)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            49:26  (9)    52:42  (8)    56:06  (9)    57:42  (7)    61:00  (7)    62:12  (7)    63:00  (7)    64:31  (7)    64:31        
 8.  Mārtiņš Gaigals           ZVOC                           LAT   65:22   03:01  (12)   11:14  (16)   02:58  (8)    03:10  (16)   02:55  (16)   09:51  (8)    01:39  (3)    03:24  (8)    05:37  (17)   01:23  (2)     
                                                                            03:01  (12)   14:15  (16)   17:13  (15)   20:23  (15)   23:18  (16)   33:09  (12)   34:48  (12)   38:12  (11)   43:49  (12)   45:12  (12)  
                                                                            05:35  (11)   02:48  (7)    01:54  (5)    02:23  (17)   03:50  (12)   01:02  (10)   00:56  (8)    01:42  (15)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:47  (11)   53:35  (11)   55:29  (7)    57:52  (8)    61:42  (8)    62:44  (8)    63:40  (8)    65:22  (8)    65:22        
 9.  Mārtiņš Rikšis            UP                             LAT   66:34   03:16  (18)   09:34  (9)    04:02  (22)   02:47  (10)   02:35  (15)   10:20  (12)   02:03  (12)   03:51  (13)   03:29  (8)    02:18  (21)    
                                                                            03:16  (18)   12:50  (10)   16:52  (13)   19:39  (13)   22:14  (13)   32:34  (10)   34:37  (10)   38:28  (12)   41:57  (10)   44:15  (10)  
                                                                            04:57  (7)    02:57  (8)    03:44  (21)   02:17  (14)   04:50  (18)   01:08  (14)   00:56  (8)    01:30  (5)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            49:12  (8)    52:09  (5)    55:53  (8)    58:10  (9)    63:00  (9)    64:08  (9)    65:04  (9)    66:34  (9)    66:34        
10.  Ilmārs Jermaks            individuāli                    LAT   67:44   03:14  (17)   10:14  (10)   03:03  (10)   02:42  (8)    01:48  (3)    11:57  (16)   01:39  (3)    03:24  (8)    03:39  (9)    01:46  (14)    
                                                                            03:14  (17)   13:28  (11)   16:31  (12)   19:13  (12)   21:01  (8)    32:58  (11)   34:37  (10)   38:01  (10)   41:40  (9)    43:26  (9)   
                                                                            09:33  (20)   02:34  (4)    02:59  (17)   02:11  (12)   03:34  (9)    01:04  (12)   00:56  (8)    01:27  (2)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:59  (13)   55:33  (13)   58:32  (11)   60:43  (10)   64:17  (10)   65:21  (10)   66:17  (10)   67:44  (10)   67:44        
11.  Egils Gruzde              Meridiāns CPSS-CBJC            LAT   69:53   02:48  (9)    12:45  (18)   02:59  (9)    03:47  (20)   01:57  (6)    10:40  (13)   01:49  (7)    03:36  (11)   03:17  (5)    01:20  (1)     
                                                                            02:48  (9)    15:33  (17)   18:32  (17)   22:19  (17)   24:16  (17)   34:56  (16)   36:45  (14)   40:21  (14)   43:38  (11)   44:58  (11)  
                                                                            05:16  (8)    03:13  (9)    05:32  (22)   01:49  (6)    05:20  (20)   01:00  (8)    01:04  (19)   01:41  (14)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            50:14  (10)   53:27  (10)   58:59  (12)   60:48  (11)   66:08  (11)   67:08  (11)   68:12  (11)   69:53  (11)   69:53        
12.  Raivo Panker              MARU OK                        EST   70:39   03:21  (19)   10:17  (12)   02:48  (5)    02:35  (4)    03:10  (17)   11:53  (15)   02:01  (11)   03:53  (14)   06:35  (20)   01:43  (9)     
                                                                            03:21  (19)   13:38  (12)   16:26  (10)   19:01  (10)   22:11  (12)   34:04  (13)   36:05  (13)   39:58  (13)   46:33  (14)   48:16  (14)  
                                                                            05:51  (13)   05:25  (20)   01:39  (4)    01:52  (7)    04:00  (13)   01:00  (8)    01:07  (20)   01:29  (3)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            54:07  (14)   59:32  (15)   61:11  (14)   63:03  (13)   67:03  (13)   68:03  (13)   69:10  (13)   70:39  (12)   70:39        
13.  Aigars Bērziņš            Pūznis OK                      LAT   70:45   02:56  (10)   13:14  (19)   03:28  (17)   03:13  (17)   02:27  (13)   09:18  (7)    04:42  (25)   04:37  (17)   03:58  (11)   01:41  (8)     
                                                                            02:56  (10)   16:10  (18)   19:38  (18)   22:51  (18)   25:18  (18)   34:36  (14)   39:18  (17)   43:55  (17)   47:53  (15)   49:34  (16)  
                                                                            06:11  (15)   02:22  (3)    01:54  (5)    02:16  (13)   04:22  (15)   00:59  (7)    01:08  (21)   01:59  (22)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            55:45  (15)   58:07  (14)   60:01  (13)   62:17  (12)   66:39  (12)   67:38  (12)   68:46  (12)   70:45  (13)   70:45        
14.  Dzintars Suts             ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   73:19   03:13  (15)   10:41  (13)   03:14  (14)   03:19  (18)   02:25  (12)   14:47  (24)   02:43  (20)   05:03  (18)   05:49  (19)   01:53  (16)    
                                                                            03:13  (15)   13:54  (14)   17:08  (14)   20:27  (16)   22:52  (15)   37:39  (18)   40:22  (18)   45:25  (18)   51:14  (18)   53:07  (17)  
                                                                            04:41  (6)    03:35  (14)   02:40  (15)   01:43  (4)    03:17  (6)    01:15  (18)   00:56  (8)    02:05  (23)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            57:48  (16)   61:23  (16)   64:03  (15)   65:46  (14)   69:03  (14)   70:18  (14)   71:14  (14)   73:19  (14)   73:19        
15.  Jānis Bogdanovs           ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   77:16   02:36  (7)    21:35  (24)   02:37  (2)    02:28  (3)    03:21  (20)   08:22  (5)    02:34  (18)   03:07  (4)    02:54  (2)    06:54  (25)    
                                                                            02:36  (7)    24:11  (23)   26:48  (23)   29:16  (20)   32:37  (20)   40:59  (19)   43:33  (19)   46:40  (19)   49:34  (17)   56:28  (20)  
                                                                            05:36  (12)   03:41  (15)   02:06  (14)   02:30  (20)   03:15  (4)    01:17  (21)   00:54  (5)    01:29  (3)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            62:04  (19)   65:45  (18)   67:51  (17)   70:21  (15)   73:36  (15)   74:53  (15)   75:47  (15)   77:16  (15)   77:16        
16.  Alvydas Adomavičius       Karšuva OK                     LTU   81:49   03:10  (14)   10:47  (14)   03:18  (15)   03:07  (15)   02:09  (8)    12:11  (18)   03:49  (23)   05:17  (19)   08:55  (23)   01:26  (3)     
                                                                            03:10  (14)   13:57  (15)   17:15  (16)   20:22  (14)   22:31  (14)   34:42  (15)   38:31  (16)   43:48  (16)   52:43  (19)   54:09  (18)  
                                                                            05:31  (10)   07:12  (22)   03:18  (18)   02:24  (18)   04:51  (19)   01:18  (22)   01:09  (22)   01:57  (21)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            59:40  (17)   66:52  (19)   70:10  (18)   72:34  (16)   77:25  (16)   78:43  (16)   79:52  (16)   81:49  (16)   81:49        
17.  Edgars Deksnis            individuāli                    LAT   89:32   03:40  (20)   15:19  (22)   06:24  (25)   05:13  (25)   02:19  (10)   14:31  (23)   02:11  (14)   04:05  (15)   05:37  (17)   02:53  (24)    
                                                                            03:40  (20)   18:59  (20)   25:23  (20)   30:36  (23)   32:55  (21)   47:26  (21)   49:37  (21)   53:42  (21)   59:19  (21)   62:12  (21)  
                                                                            06:49  (17)   07:31  (24)   02:58  (16)   02:22  (16)   03:40  (11)   01:06  (13)   01:14  (23)   01:40  (13)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            69:01  (21)   76:32  (21)   79:30  (20)   81:52  (17)   85:32  (17)   86:38  (17)   87:52  (17)   89:32  (17)   89:32        
18.  Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis IK                    LAT   96:11   04:03  (21)   21:35  (24)   03:53  (21)   03:55  (21)   02:01  (7)    13:25  (19)   02:26  (16)   05:49  (23)   04:03  (13)   02:06  (18)    
                                                                            04:03  (21)   25:38  (24)   29:31  (24)   33:26  (24)   35:27  (24)   48:52  (23)   51:18  (23)   57:07  (23)   61:10  (23)   63:16  (23)  
                                                                            15:25  (25)   04:34  (17)   02:02  (11)   01:52  (7)    04:30  (16)   01:16  (19)   01:02  (18)   02:14  (24)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            78:41  (23)   83:15  (23)   85:17  (22)   87:09  (18)   91:39  (18)   92:55  (18)   93:57  (18)   96:11  (18)   96:11        
19.  Juris Švarcs              Vestiena                       LAT  103:56   04:07  (22)   17:02  (23)   05:03  (24)   04:03  (23)   03:36  (22)   14:17  (22)   02:33  (17)   05:29  (20)   04:56  (16)   02:06  (18)    
                                                                            04:07  (22)   21:09  (21)   26:12  (22)   30:15  (22)   33:51  (23)   48:08  (22)   50:41  (22)   56:10  (22)   61:06  (22)   63:12  (22)  
                                                                            06:33  (16)   08:52  (25)   06:03  (23)   09:31  (21)   04:04  (14)   01:38  (24)   01:21  (24)   02:42  (25)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            69:45  (22)   78:37  (22)   84:40  (21)   94:11  (19)   98:15  (19)   99:53  (19)  101:14  (19)  103:56  (19)  103:56        
20.  Aivars Vaikulis           individuāli                    LAT  112:05   06:32  (24)   14:50  (21)   04:35  (23)   04:01  (22)   03:43  (23)   16:11  (25)   03:40  (22)   10:09  (25)   10:19  (24)   02:46  (22)    
                                                                            06:32  (24)   21:22  (22)   25:57  (21)   29:58  (21)   33:41  (22)   49:52  (24)   53:32  (24)   63:41  (24)   74:00  (24)   76:46  (24)  
                                                                            10:25  (22)   07:30  (23)   03:36  (20)   02:09  (11)   07:15  (22)   01:18  (22)   01:21  (24)   01:45  (17)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            87:11  (24)   94:41  (24)   98:17  (23)  100:26  (20)  107:41  (20)  108:59  (20)  110:20  (20)  112:05  (20)  112:05        
21.  Eldur Orupõld             Visa SK                        EST  126:22   31:29  (25)   12:41  (17)   03:23  (16)   04:29  (24)   05:19  (25)   11:57  (16)   02:19  (15)   06:48  (24)   10:25  (25)   02:47  (23)    
                                                                            31:29  (25)   44:10  (25)   47:33  (25)   52:02  (25)   57:21  (25)   69:18  (25)   71:37  (25)   78:25  (25)   88:50  (25)   91:37  (25)  
                                                                            10:12  (21)   02:46  (6)    10:11  (24)   01:22  (1)    05:39  (21)   01:56  (25)   01:01  (15)   01:38  (12)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                           101:49  (25)  104:35  (25)  114:46  (24)  116:08  (21)  121:47  (21)  123:43  (21)  124:44  (21)  126:22  (21)  126:22        
     Aldis Rancāns             Zig-zag Talsi                  LAT    DISQ   02:09  (1)    10:16  (11)   03:04  (12)   03:00  (13)   03:28  (21)   13:36  (20)   02:39  (19)   05:32  (21)   04:11  (14)   01:32  (7)     
                                                                            02:09  (1)    12:25  (9)    15:29  (7)    18:29  (9)    21:57  (11)   35:33  (17)   38:12  (15)   43:44  (15)   47:55  (16)   49:27  (15)  
                                                                            11:30  (23)   03:33  (12)   02:03  (12)   --:--           X:X         00:48  (1)    00:49  (3)    01:34  (8)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            60:57  (18)   64:30  (17)   66:33  (16)   --:--         73:29         74:17         75:06         76:40         76:40        
     Juris Kļaviņš             Alnis-JRSC                     LAT    DISQ   04:58  (23)   13:17  (20)   02:56  (7)    03:22  (19)   03:18  (19)   13:45  (21)   02:49  (21)   05:48  (22)   03:47  (10)   01:30  (5)     
                                                                            04:58  (23)   18:15  (19)   21:11  (19)   24:33  (19)   27:51  (19)   41:36  (20)   44:25  (20)   50:13  (20)   54:00  (20)   55:30  (19)  
                                                                            11:39  (24)   03:20  (11)   02:03  (12)   --:--           X:X         00:53  (3)    00:58  (13)   01:52  (20)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            67:09  (20)   70:29  (20)   72:32  (19)   --:--         79:31         80:24         81:22         83:14         83:14        
     Raimond Pilv              Visa SK                        EST     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
     Robertas Mikalauskas      Saule                          LTU    DISQ   03:03  (13)   09:03  (8)    03:30  (18)   02:51  (12)   03:15  (18)   10:15  (11)   01:50  (8)    04:07  (16)   07:43  (22)   01:44  (12)    
                                                                            03:03  (13)   12:06  (7)    15:36  (8)    18:27  (8)    21:42  (10)   31:57  (9)    33:47  (9)    37:54  (9)    45:37  (13)   47:21  (13)  
                                                                            05:23  (9)    02:41  (5)    01:54  (5)    --:--           X:X         01:10  (16)   01:01  (15)   01:46  (18)   00:00  (1)           
                                                                            52:44  (12)   55:25  (12)   57:19  (10)   --:--         61:49         62:59         64:00         65:46         65:46        
     Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK                        LAT    DISQ   02:29  (4)    08:12  (3)    02:19  (1)    02:37  (5)    01:36  (1)    09:52  (9)    01:32  (1)    02:46  (1)    02:29  (1)    01:43  (9)     
                                                                            02:29  (4)    10:41  (3)    13:00  (1)    15:37  (2)    17:13  (1)    27:05  (4)    28:37  (4)    31:23  (4)    33:52  (2)    35:35  (2)   
                                                                            04:09  (3)    03:46  (16)   --:--           X:X         02:43  (2)    00:52  (2)    00:53  (4)    01:36  (9)    00:00  (1)           
                                                                            39:44  (2)    43:30  (2)    --:--         45:45         48:28         49:20         50:13         51:49         51:49        
     Vilmārs Katkovskis        Gauja OK                       LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--          
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H40L          7700 m/18 c  


 1.  Aigars Leiboms            Balta SK                       LAT   57:53   02:22  (1)    08:27  (1)    01:26  (1)    01:27  (4)    01:40  (1)    02:44  (1)    04:20  (1)    03:15  (2)    05:44  (1)    02:43  (2)   
                                                                            02:22  (1)    10:49  (1)    12:15  (1)    13:42  (1)    15:22  (1)    18:06  (1)    22:26  (1)    25:41  (1)    31:25  (1)    34:08  (1)   
                                                                            01:04  (4)    04:07  (2)    02:34  (2)    05:10  (3)    04:50  (4)    01:28  (3)    02:17  (4)    00:51  (8)    01:24  (3)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            35:12  (1)    39:19  (1)    41:53  (1)    47:03  (1)    51:53  (1)    53:21  (1)    55:38  (1)    56:29  (1)    57:53  (1)    57:53  
 2.  Aivars Mihailovs          Auseklis IK                    LAT   59:13   02:33  (2)    08:32  (2)    01:36  (2)    01:18  (2)    01:46  (2)    03:03  (2)    04:48  (3)    03:15  (2)    07:03  (5)    02:34  (1)   
                                                                            02:33  (2)    11:05  (2)    12:41  (2)    13:59  (2)    15:45  (2)    18:48  (2)    23:36  (2)    26:51  (2)    33:54  (2)    36:28  (2)   
                                                                            02:25  (18)   03:50  (1)    02:29  (1)    04:44  (1)    03:35  (1)    01:27  (2)    02:00  (1)    00:49  (5)    01:26  (4)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            38:53  (2)    42:43  (2)    45:12  (2)    49:56  (2)    53:31  (2)    54:58  (2)    56:58  (2)    57:47  (2)    59:13  (2)    59:13  
 3.  Antanas Paužas            DAINAVA                        LTU   64:26   03:16  (11)   12:03  (7)    01:49  (4)    01:25  (3)    01:49  (4)    03:10  (4)    04:55  (4)    03:11  (1)    05:53  (2)    03:18  (5)   
                                                                            03:16  (11)   15:19  (9)    17:08  (6)    18:33  (4)    20:22  (4)    23:32  (4)    28:27  (4)    31:38  (4)    37:31  (3)    40:49  (4)   
                                                                            01:16  (10)   04:49  (3)    02:42  (3)    04:57  (2)    04:30  (3)    01:29  (4)    02:00  (1)    00:41  (1)    01:13  (1)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            42:05  (4)    46:54  (4)    49:36  (3)    54:33  (3)    59:03  (3)    60:32  (3)    62:32  (3)    63:13  (3)    64:26  (3)    64:26  
 4.  Nikolajs Grigorjevs       Stiga                          LAT   67:10   02:57  (5)    11:02  (3)    01:40  (3)    01:17  (1)    02:05  (8)    03:46  (9)    04:27  (2)    03:25  (4)    06:56  (3)    03:13  (3)   
                                                                            02:57  (5)    13:59  (3)    15:39  (3)    16:56  (3)    19:01  (3)    22:47  (3)    27:14  (3)    30:39  (3)    37:35  (4)    40:48  (3)   
                                                                            01:04  (4)    05:00  (4)    04:50  (16)   05:10  (3)    04:21  (2)    01:22  (1)    02:19  (5)    00:49  (5)    01:27  (5)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            41:52  (3)    46:52  (3)    51:42  (4)    56:52  (4)    61:13  (4)    62:35  (4)    64:54  (4)    65:43  (4)    67:10  (4)    67:10  
 5.  Valdis Tilts              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   76:14   03:15  (10)   11:17  (4)    02:43  (14)   02:02  (10)   01:46  (2)    03:09  (3)    05:59  (9)    03:46  (6)    08:10  (11)   03:27  (7)   
                                                                            03:15  (10)   14:32  (4)    17:15  (8)    19:17  (6)    21:03  (5)    24:12  (5)    30:11  (5)    33:57  (5)    42:07  (5)    45:34  (5)   
                                                                            01:02  (2)    07:19  (16)   03:31  (10)   05:57  (8)    06:01  (10)   01:59  (8)    02:42  (11)   00:47  (3)    01:22  (2)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            46:36  (5)    53:55  (5)    57:26  (6)    63:23  (6)    69:24  (6)    71:23  (5)    74:05  (5)    74:52  (5)    76:14  (5)    76:14  
 6.  Raimonds Cibulis          Alnis OK                       LAT   77:12   02:44  (3)    12:25  (9)    02:02  (6)    04:27  (19)   02:15  (10)   03:53  (10)   06:06  (10)   03:33  (5)    06:56  (3)    03:18  (5)   
                                                                            02:44  (3)    15:09  (8)    17:11  (7)    21:38  (8)    23:53  (8)    27:46  (9)    33:52  (8)    37:25  (7)    44:21  (6)    47:39  (6)   
                                                                            01:17  (11)   05:47  (9)    02:50  (4)    06:26  (12)   06:03  (11)   01:49  (6)    03:01  (16)   00:52  (10)   01:28  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            48:56  (6)    54:43  (7)    57:33  (7)    63:59  (7)    70:02  (7)    71:51  (6)    74:52  (6)    75:44  (6)    77:12  (6)    77:12  
 7.  Jānis Lucāns              Piepe                          LAT   77:27   03:12  (8)    13:13  (12)   02:13  (8)    01:39  (5)    01:54  (5)    03:37  (7)    05:41  (6)    03:55  (7)    08:58  (15)   03:17  (4)   
                                                                            03:12  (8)    16:25  (12)   18:38  (10)   20:17  (7)    22:11  (7)    25:48  (7)    31:29  (6)    35:24  (6)    44:22  (7)    47:39  (6)   
                                                                            01:19  (12)   05:02  (5)    03:09  (8)    05:42  (6)    05:49  (8)    04:12  (20)   02:08  (3)    00:50  (7)    01:37  (11)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            48:58  (7)    54:00  (6)    57:09  (5)    62:51  (5)    68:40  (5)    72:52  (7)    75:00  (7)    75:50  (7)    77:27  (7)    77:27  
 8.  Justs Lūkins              Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   80:50   03:20  (14)   12:48  (10)   03:13  (17)   02:18  (15)   02:19  (11)   03:12  (5)    07:16  (15)   05:50  (18)   07:57  (7)    03:56  (13)  
                                                                            03:20  (14)   16:08  (10)   19:21  (11)   21:39  (9)    23:58  (10)   27:10  (8)    34:26  (10)   40:16  (12)   48:13  (10)   52:09  (10)  
                                                                            01:30  (15)   05:36  (7)    03:01  (7)    06:19  (10)   05:15  (5)    02:07  (11)   02:26  (8)    00:54  (11)   01:33  (10)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            53:39  (9)    59:15  (8)    62:16  (8)    68:35  (8)    73:50  (8)    75:57  (8)    78:23  (8)    79:17  (8)    80:50  (8)    80:50  
 9.  Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis IK                    LAT   84:49   03:14  (9)    11:43  (6)    02:55  (15)   03:51  (18)   03:56  (21)   03:56  (12)   08:41  (18)   04:10  (9)    08:06  (8)    03:58  (14)  
                                                                            03:14  (9)    14:57  (6)    17:52  (9)    21:43  (11)   25:39  (14)   29:35  (14)   38:16  (14)   42:26  (14)   50:32  (14)   54:30  (14)  
                                                                            01:14  (9)    05:27  (6)    02:56  (6)    06:54  (13)   05:58  (9)    02:11  (12)   02:54  (14)   01:00  (12)   01:45  (16)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:44  (13)   61:11  (11)   64:07  (9)    71:01  (10)   76:59  (9)    79:10  (9)    82:04  (9)    83:04  (9)    84:49  (9)    84:49  
10.  Jānis Stankēvičs          individuāli Rēzekne            LAT   85:10   02:52  (4)    12:11  (8)    01:53  (5)    04:46  (20)   02:12  (9)    04:48  (14)   05:30  (5)    04:23  (12)   08:33  (13)   03:33  (9)   
                                                                            02:52  (4)    15:03  (7)    16:56  (5)    21:42  (10)   23:54  (9)    28:42  (10)   34:12  (9)    38:35  (8)    47:08  (8)    50:41  (8)   
                                                                            01:26  (13)   07:46  (18)   05:06  (18)   05:36  (5)    07:25  (15)   02:00  (9)    02:27  (9)    01:01  (13)   01:42  (14)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            52:07  (8)    59:53  (10)   64:59  (11)   70:35  (9)    78:00  (10)   80:00  (10)   82:27  (10)   83:28  (10)   85:10  (10)   85:10  
11.  Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona OK                        LAT   85:49   03:40  (16)   14:18  (15)   02:17  (9)    02:12  (13)   02:24  (13)   03:55  (11)   05:51  (8)    04:15  (10)   11:24  (19)   03:49  (11)  
                                                                            03:40  (16)   17:58  (15)   20:15  (13)   22:27  (13)   24:51  (12)   28:46  (11)   34:37  (11)   38:52  (9)    50:16  (13)   54:05  (13)  
                                                                            01:07  (6)    09:35  (21)   03:31  (10)   05:56  (7)    05:20  (6)    01:36  (5)    02:23  (7)    00:47  (3)    01:29  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:12  (11)   64:47  (14)   68:18  (14)   74:14  (14)   79:34  (12)   81:10  (11)   83:33  (11)   84:20  (11)   85:49  (11)   85:49  
12.  Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK                        LAT   87:22   02:58  (6)    14:37  (16)   02:28  (10)   02:03  (11)   02:00  (7)    04:49  (15)   07:02  (13)   04:18  (11)   08:06  (8)    05:13  (19)  
                                                                            02:58  (6)    17:35  (13)   20:03  (12)   22:06  (12)   24:06  (11)   28:55  (12)   35:57  (12)   40:15  (11)   48:21  (11)   53:34  (12)  
                                                                            01:53  (17)   07:26  (17)   03:45  (13)   06:04  (9)    07:28  (16)   02:31  (13)   02:32  (10)   00:41  (1)    01:28  (6)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:27  (12)   62:53  (13)   66:38  (13)   72:42  (13)   80:10  (13)   82:41  (13)   85:13  (13)   85:54  (13)   87:22  (12)   87:22  
13.  Viesturs Tamužs           Mona OK                        LAT   87:29   04:11  (18)   15:03  (17)   02:30  (11)   01:49  (7)    02:20  (12)   03:39  (8)    06:49  (12)   04:33  (13)   08:09  (10)   03:46  (10)  
                                                                            04:11  (18)   19:14  (16)   21:44  (16)   23:33  (16)   25:53  (15)   29:32  (13)   36:21  (13)   40:54  (13)   49:03  (12)   52:49  (11)  
                                                                            01:09  (7)    05:37  (8)    05:18  (19)   07:01  (14)   07:05  (14)   02:41  (15)   03:05  (18)   01:01  (13)   01:43  (15)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            53:58  (10)   59:35  (9)    64:53  (10)   71:54  (12)   78:59  (11)   81:40  (12)   84:45  (12)   85:46  (12)   87:29  (13)   87:29  
14.  Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis IK                    LAT   88:52   03:16  (11)   13:07  (11)   05:04  (19)   01:47  (6)    01:58  (6)    05:55  (17)   07:26  (16)   03:58  (8)    08:13  (12)   03:53  (12)  
                                                                            03:16  (11)   16:23  (11)   21:27  (15)   23:14  (14)   25:12  (13)   31:07  (15)   38:33  (15)   42:31  (15)   50:44  (15)   54:37  (15)  
                                                                            01:11  (8)    06:33  (12)   02:54  (5)    06:24  (11)   08:34  (18)   03:58  (18)   02:21  (6)    00:51  (8)    01:29  (8)    00:00  (1)   
                                                                            55:48  (14)   62:21  (12)   65:15  (12)   71:39  (11)   80:13  (14)   84:11  (14)   86:32  (14)   87:23  (14)   88:52  (14)   88:52  
15.  Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK                      LAT   93:38   03:06  (7)    11:34  (5)    02:02  (6)    01:58  (8)    02:36  (18)   04:27  (13)   05:49  (7)    08:12  (21)   07:36  (6)    03:28  (8)   
                                                                            03:06  (7)    14:40  (5)    16:42  (4)    18:40  (5)    21:16  (6)    25:43  (6)    31:32  (7)    39:44  (10)   47:20  (9)    50:48  (9)   
                                                                            10:05  (21)   06:52  (13)   03:19  (9)    07:09  (15)   05:41  (7)    03:58  (18)   02:54  (14)   01:03  (16)   01:49  (17)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            60:53  (15)   67:45  (15)   71:04  (15)   78:13  (15)   83:54  (15)   87:52  (15)   90:46  (15)   91:49  (15)   93:38  (15)   93:38  
16.  Laev Urmas                Mercury SK                     EST   95:43   05:14  (21)   14:07  (14)   02:33  (12)   01:58  (8)    02:31  (15)   06:03  (18)   09:39  (20)   05:16  (16)   08:58  (15)   04:05  (15)  
                                                                            05:14  (21)   19:21  (17)   21:54  (17)   23:52  (17)   26:23  (17)   32:26  (17)   42:05  (18)   47:21  (17)   56:19  (16)   60:24  (16)  
                                                                            01:26  (13)   06:54  (14)   05:00  (17)   07:42  (18)   06:25  (12)   01:49  (6)    02:47  (12)   01:13  (20)   02:03  (20)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            61:50  (16)   68:44  (16)   73:44  (16)   81:26  (16)   87:51  (16)   89:40  (16)   92:27  (16)   93:40  (16)   95:43  (16)   95:43  
17.  Kalvis Bricis             individuāli                    LAT   99:54   03:17  (13)   17:14  (19)   05:58  (21)   02:08  (12)   02:35  (16)   07:27  (21)   07:05  (14)   05:19  (17)   10:18  (17)   04:07  (17)  
                                                                            03:17  (13)   20:31  (19)   26:29  (20)   28:37  (19)   31:12  (19)   38:39  (20)   45:44  (19)   51:03  (19)   61:21  (19)   65:28  (19)  
                                                                            01:31  (16)   05:58  (10)   03:40  (12)   07:36  (17)   06:53  (13)   02:32  (14)   03:14  (20)   01:09  (19)   01:53  (18)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            66:59  (19)   72:57  (19)   76:37  (17)   84:13  (17)   91:06  (17)   93:38  (17)   96:52  (17)   98:01  (17)   99:54  (17)   99:54  
18.  Ian Wilson                KNOB                           GBR  106:50   03:50  (17)   13:47  (13)   03:02  (16)   02:53  (17)   02:35  (16)   05:46  (16)   08:23  (17)   04:56  (14)   14:27  (21)   04:06  (16)  
                                                                            03:50  (17)   17:37  (14)   20:39  (14)   23:32  (15)   26:07  (16)   31:53  (16)   40:16  (16)   45:12  (16)   59:39  (18)   63:45  (18)  
                                                                            01:01  (1)    05:58  (10)   07:14  (20)   07:56  (20)   12:57  (21)   02:06  (10)   03:06  (19)   01:06  (17)   01:41  (13)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            64:46  (17)   70:44  (17)   77:58  (19)   85:54  (19)   98:51  (20)  100:57  (18)  104:03  (18)  105:09  (18)  106:50  (18)  106:50  
19.  Māris Jēkabsons           individuāli                    LAT  107:19   03:26  (15)   17:43  (20)   02:36  (13)   02:17  (14)   02:25  (14)   06:36  (20)   06:48  (11)   06:05  (19)   10:27  (18)   04:38  (18)  
                                                                            03:26  (15)   21:09  (20)   23:45  (19)   26:02  (18)   28:27  (18)   35:03  (18)   41:51  (17)   47:56  (18)   58:23  (17)   63:01  (17)  
                                                                            02:48  (20)   06:55  (15)   04:30  (14)   07:21  (16)   10:00  (19)   06:49  (21)   03:01  (16)   01:01  (13)   01:53  (18)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            65:49  (18)   72:44  (18)   77:14  (18)   84:35  (18)   94:35  (18)  101:24  (19)  104:25  (19)  105:26  (19)  107:19  (19)  107:19  
20.  Ian Bell                  KNOB                           GBR  107:32   04:22  (19)   16:04  (18)   03:17  (18)   05:35  (21)   03:09  (20)   03:30  (6)    14:05  (21)   04:59  (15)   08:38  (14)   05:15  (20)  
                                                                            04:22  (19)   20:26  (18)   23:43  (18)   29:18  (20)   32:27  (20)   35:57  (19)   50:02  (20)   55:01  (20)   63:39  (20)   68:54  (20)  
                                                                            01:03  (3)    08:03  (19)   04:38  (15)   07:51  (19)   07:35  (17)   03:51  (17)   02:52  (13)   01:08  (18)   01:37  (11)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            69:57  (20)   78:00  (20)   82:38  (20)   90:29  (20)   98:04  (19)  101:55  (20)  104:47  (20)  105:55  (20)  107:32  (20)  107:32  
21.  Genadijs Vozvišajevs      OK Azimuts Ventspils           LAT  135:07   04:31  (20)   22:43  (21)   05:36  (20)   02:51  (16)   02:58  (19)   06:14  (19)   09:07  (19)   07:08  (20)   12:11  (20)   09:46  (21)  
                                                                            04:31  (20)   27:14  (21)   32:50  (21)   35:41  (21)   38:39  (21)   44:53  (21)   54:00  (21)   61:08  (21)   73:19  (21)   83:05  (21)  
                                                                            02:37  (19)   09:02  (20)   07:50  (21)   09:39  (21)   11:47  (20)   02:41  (15)   05:04  (21)   01:18  (21)   02:04  (21)   00:00  (1)   
                                                                            85:42  (21)   94:44  (21)  102:34  (21)  112:13  (21)  124:00  (21)  126:41  (21)  131:45  (21)  133:03  (21)  135:07  (21)  135:07  
     Arnis Ivbulis             Viga OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
     Jens Hartmann             Auseklis IK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
     Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H50          5700 m/15 c  


 1.  Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre OK                        LAT   44:31   02:33  (1)    05:45  (2)    03:20  (3)    01:03  (1)    01:53  (4)    02:41  (1)    06:57  (3)    01:31  (2)    01:52  (3)    05:03  (28)        
                                                                            02:33  (1)    08:18  (1)    11:38  (1)    12:41  (1)    14:34  (1)    17:15  (1)    24:12  (1)    25:43  (1)    27:35  (1)    32:38  (2)   
                                                                            01:27  (10)   04:01  (2)    01:37  (5)    02:25  (4)    00:49  (4)    01:34  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            34:05  (2)    38:06  (1)    39:43  (1)    42:08  (1)    42:57  (1)    44:31  (1)    44:31                      
 2.  Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa OK                        LAT   45:22   02:49  (3)    05:44  (1)    03:17  (2)    01:17  (5)    01:49  (1)    02:50  (2)    07:59  (7)    01:49  (11)   02:01  (5)    03:40  (4)         
                                                                            02:49  (3)    08:33  (2)    11:50  (2)    13:07  (2)    14:56  (2)    17:46  (2)    25:45  (2)    27:34  (3)    29:35  (3)    33:15  (3)   
                                                                            01:37  (16)   03:56  (1)    01:28  (3)    02:44  (8)    00:48  (2)    01:34  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            34:52  (3)    38:48  (2)    40:16  (2)    43:00  (2)    43:48  (2)    45:22  (2)    45:22                      
 3.  Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne OK                     LAT   47:38   02:55  (6)    06:25  (3)    04:08  (15)   01:29  (14)   02:03  (7)    02:50  (2)    08:15  (11)   01:37  (6)    02:01  (5)    03:31  (3)         
                                                                            02:55  (6)    09:20  (3)    13:28  (5)    14:57  (5)    17:00  (5)    19:50  (5)    28:05  (7)    29:42  (7)    31:43  (7)    35:14  (7)   
                                                                            01:41  (19)   04:02  (3)    01:26  (1)    02:46  (11)   00:54  (8)    01:35  (16)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            36:55  (7)    40:57  (3)    42:23  (3)    45:09  (3)    46:03  (3)    47:38  (3)    47:38                      
 4.  Ričardas Zlatkus          Devyni                         LTU   49:58   02:59  (8)    07:08  (10)   04:04  (10)   01:12  (3)    01:57  (5)    03:58  (17)   08:25  (13)   01:46  (10)   02:06  (9)    03:54  (8)         
                                                                            02:59  (8)    10:07  (9)    14:11  (9)    15:23  (8)    17:20  (6)    21:18  (9)    29:43  (8)    31:29  (8)    33:35  (8)    37:29  (8)   
                                                                            01:28  (11)   04:31  (6)    01:36  (4)    02:27  (5)    00:53  (6)    01:34  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            38:57  (8)    43:28  (5)    45:04  (4)    47:31  (4)    48:24  (4)    49:58  (4)    49:58                      
 5.  Juris Kokins              Purva Bridējs OK               LAT   50:58   02:53  (5)    06:42  (5)    03:31  (5)    01:19  (7)    01:52  (3)    02:54  (4)    06:40  (2)    01:33  (3)    02:05  (8)    03:04  (1)         
                                                                            02:53  (5)    09:35  (6)    13:06  (4)    14:25  (3)    16:17  (3)    19:11  (3)    25:51  (3)    27:24  (2)    29:29  (2)    32:33  (1)   
                                                                            01:12  (4)    11:11  (42)   01:44  (8)    02:04  (1)    00:47  (1)    01:27  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            33:45  (1)    44:56  (8)    46:40  (6)    48:44  (5)    49:31  (5)    50:58  (5)    50:58                      
 6.  Guntis Koks               Meridiāns                      LAT   52:06   03:20  (13)   06:48  (8)    03:21  (4)    01:45  (27)   02:21  (14)   03:16  (9)    06:58  (4)    01:42  (9)    01:43  (1)    03:46  (5)         
                                                                            03:20  (13)   10:08  (10)   13:29  (6)    15:14  (7)    17:35  (7)    20:51  (6)    27:49  (5)    29:31  (6)    31:14  (5)    35:00  (6)   
                                                                            01:30  (13)   06:01  (26)   05:01  (42)   02:06  (3)    00:56  (12)   01:32  (10)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            36:30  (6)    42:31  (4)    47:32  (7)    49:38  (7)    50:34  (7)    52:06  (6)    52:06                      
 7.  Kjell Boman               Söderhamns OK                  SWE   52:09   02:52  (4)    06:56  (9)    04:04  (10)   01:10  (2)    02:46  (29)   03:10  (7)    09:44  (23)   01:54  (18)   02:15  (15)   04:12  (14)        
                                                                            02:52  (4)    09:48  (8)    13:52  (7)    15:02  (6)    17:48  (8)    20:58  (7)    30:42  (10)   32:36  (10)   34:51  (9)    39:03  (9)   
                                                                            01:24  (7)    04:22  (5)    01:39  (6)    02:56  (16)   01:06  (32)   01:39  (21)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            40:27  (9)    44:49  (7)    46:28  (5)    49:24  (6)    50:30  (6)    52:09  (7)    52:09                      
 8.  Jānis Turks               TAKA TOK                       LAT   53:04   02:44  (2)    06:45  (7)    05:18  (29)   01:42  (23)   01:51  (2)    02:54  (4)    06:39  (1)    01:28  (1)    02:03  (7)    03:12  (2)         
                                                                            02:44  (2)    09:29  (4)    14:47  (10)   16:29  (10)   18:20  (9)    21:14  (8)    27:53  (6)    29:21  (5)    31:24  (6)    34:36  (5)   
                                                                            01:11  (3)    11:14  (43)   01:42  (7)    02:05  (2)    00:49  (4)    01:27  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            35:47  (5)    47:01  (12)   48:43  (9)    50:48  (8)    51:37  (8)    53:04  (8)    53:04                      
 9.  Saulius Marozas           Labirintas                     LTU   53:50   03:27  (19)   08:39  (19)   03:47  (7)    01:47  (28)   02:15  (11)   03:27  (12)   08:03  (9)    02:01  (24)   02:22  (18)   03:51  (7)         
                                                                            03:27  (19)   12:06  (19)   15:53  (15)   17:40  (16)   19:55  (16)   23:22  (12)   31:25  (11)   33:26  (11)   35:48  (11)   39:39  (11)  
                                                                            01:59  (30)   04:45  (9)    02:01  (16)   02:54  (14)   01:01  (21)   01:31  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            41:38  (11)   46:23  (10)   48:24  (8)    51:18  (9)    52:19  (9)    53:50  (9)    53:50                      
10.  Tõnu Taal                 JOKA                           EST   54:17   02:59  (8)    08:51  (23)   03:34  (6)    01:27  (12)   02:11  (10)   03:10  (7)    08:00  (8)    02:01  (24)   03:26  (40)   03:50  (6)         
                                                                            02:59  (8)    11:50  (15)   15:24  (12)   16:51  (12)   19:02  (12)   22:12  (10)   30:12  (9)    32:13  (9)    35:39  (10)   39:29  (10)  
                                                                            01:36  (15)   05:01  (13)   02:47  (31)   02:41  (7)    01:02  (23)   01:41  (24)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            41:05  (10)   46:06  (9)    48:53  (11)   51:34  (10)   52:36  (10)   54:17  (10)   54:17                      
11.  Ivars Hartmanis           Meridiāns                      LAT   54:25   03:01  (10)   06:43  (6)    04:14  (17)   02:28  (45)   02:10  (9)    05:20  (39)   08:14  (10)   01:36  (5)    02:34  (25)   04:54  (24)        
                                                                            03:01  (10)   09:44  (7)    13:58  (8)    16:26  (9)    18:36  (10)   23:56  (13)   32:10  (12)   33:46  (12)   36:20  (12)   41:14  (12)  
                                                                            01:33  (14)   04:13  (4)    01:45  (10)   02:55  (15)   01:00  (18)   01:45  (30)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            42:47  (12)   47:00  (11)   48:45  (10)   51:40  (11)   52:40  (11)   54:25  (11)   54:25                      
12.  Kulno Voolaid             OK Rakvere                     EST   55:29   02:55  (6)    06:37  (4)    03:10  (1)    01:44  (25)   01:59  (6)    02:59  (6)    07:01  (5)    01:33  (3)    01:49  (2)    03:55  (9)         
                                                                            02:55  (6)    09:32  (5)    12:42  (3)    14:26  (4)    16:25  (4)    19:24  (4)    26:25  (4)    27:58  (4)    29:47  (4)    33:42  (4)   
                                                                            01:26  (8)    08:49  (40)   06:27  (44)   02:39  (6)    00:53  (6)    01:33  (11)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            35:08  (4)    43:57  (6)    50:24  (12)   53:03  (12)   53:56  (12)   55:29  (12)   55:29                      
13.  Juris Drunka              Madonas BJSS                   LAT   56:17   03:24  (17)   08:47  (21)   04:04  (10)   01:18  (6)    02:19  (12)   04:12  (26)   08:47  (16)   01:49  (11)   02:11  (13)   05:23  (31)        
                                                                            03:24  (17)   12:11  (20)   16:15  (16)   17:33  (15)   19:52  (15)   24:04  (15)   32:51  (15)   34:40  (14)   36:51  (14)   42:14  (14)  
                                                                            01:52  (26)   04:44  (8)    01:51  (12)   03:04  (18)   00:59  (16)   01:33  (11)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            44:06  (14)   48:50  (13)   50:41  (13)   53:45  (13)   54:44  (13)   56:17  (13)   56:17                      
14.  Gatis Skrastiņš           Meridiāns                      LAT   58:16   03:22  (16)   08:20  (18)   04:08  (15)   01:22  (9)    02:21  (14)   04:23  (29)   08:53  (17)   01:50  (14)   02:06  (9)    04:55  (25)        
                                                                            03:22  (16)   11:42  (14)   15:50  (13)   17:12  (14)   19:33  (13)   23:56  (13)   32:49  (14)   34:39  (13)   36:45  (13)   41:40  (13)  
                                                                            02:07  (36)   05:07  (14)   03:00  (33)   03:40  (39)   00:59  (16)   01:43  (27)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            43:47  (13)   48:54  (14)   51:54  (14)   55:34  (14)   56:33  (14)   58:16  (14)   58:16                      
15.  Raimondas Paknys          Labirintas                     LTU   59:01   03:18  (12)   08:41  (20)   04:45  (24)   01:47  (28)   02:21  (14)   03:37  (13)   09:55  (25)   01:54  (18)   02:12  (14)   04:40  (19)        
                                                                            03:18  (12)   11:59  (17)   16:44  (18)   18:31  (18)   20:52  (17)   24:29  (16)   34:24  (16)   36:18  (16)   38:30  (15)   43:10  (15)  
                                                                            02:17  (41)   05:33  (21)   02:24  (25)   03:06  (20)   00:55  (10)   01:36  (17)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            45:27  (15)   51:00  (15)   53:24  (15)   56:30  (15)   57:25  (15)   59:01  (15)   59:01                      
16.  Aivars Druvenieks         Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   62:11   03:21  (15)   08:53  (25)   04:22  (19)   01:39  (19)   03:07  (38)   04:55  (34)   09:57  (26)   02:16  (30)   03:11  (36)   04:46  (22)        
                                                                            03:21  (15)   12:14  (21)   16:36  (17)   18:15  (17)   21:22  (18)   26:17  (19)   36:14  (20)   38:30  (21)   41:41  (22)   46:27  (20)  
                                                                            01:50  (23)   05:37  (22)   02:36  (29)   03:06  (20)   00:57  (13)   01:38  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            48:17  (20)   53:54  (17)   56:30  (17)   59:36  (17)   60:33  (17)   62:11  (16)   62:11                      
17.  Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns                      LAT   62:34   04:08  (33)   09:45  (31)   05:20  (30)   01:27  (12)   02:27  (18)   04:07  (21)   09:11  (19)   02:01  (24)   02:43  (30)   06:59  (42)        
                                                                            04:08  (33)   13:53  (30)   19:13  (30)   20:40  (30)   23:07  (26)   27:14  (22)   36:25  (22)   38:26  (20)   41:09  (19)   48:08  (22)  
                                                                            01:03  (2)    05:30  (20)   01:44  (8)    02:52  (12)   01:05  (30)   02:12  (46)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            49:11  (21)   54:41  (19)   56:25  (16)   59:17  (16)   60:22  (16)   62:34  (17)   62:34                      
18.  Andrejs Ivanovs           UP                             LAT   63:09   04:10  (34)   08:15  (17)   04:44  (23)   01:44  (25)   02:36  (20)   05:35  (41)   10:12  (27)   01:57  (21)   02:10  (12)   04:00  (12)        
                                                                            04:10  (34)   12:25  (22)   17:09  (19)   18:53  (19)   21:29  (19)   27:04  (21)   37:16  (24)   39:13  (24)   41:23  (21)   45:23  (17)  
                                                                            02:02  (31)   07:03  (33)   02:33  (28)   03:11  (25)   01:07  (35)   01:50  (36)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            47:25  (17)   54:28  (18)   57:01  (18)   60:12  (18)   61:19  (18)   63:09  (18)   63:09                      
19.  Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   63:15   04:05  (30)   07:57  (13)   05:34  (32)   01:37  (18)   02:46  (29)   03:58  (17)   09:28  (20)   02:51  (44)   02:55  (32)   04:43  (21)        
                                                                            04:05  (30)   12:02  (18)   17:36  (22)   19:13  (21)   21:59  (22)   25:57  (18)   35:25  (17)   38:16  (19)   41:11  (20)   45:54  (18)  
                                                                            02:02  (31)   05:27  (19)   03:51  (39)   03:17  (30)   00:55  (10)   01:49  (34)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            47:56  (18)   53:23  (16)   57:14  (19)   60:31  (19)   61:26  (19)   63:15  (19)   63:15                      
20.  Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma OK                      LAT   64:17   03:59  (29)   10:58  (43)   04:32  (20)   01:36  (17)   04:36  (47)   04:02  (19)   11:07  (34)   02:17  (32)   02:15  (15)   04:14  (15)        
                                                                            03:59  (29)   14:57  (39)   19:29  (31)   21:05  (31)   25:41  (35)   29:43  (31)   40:50  (33)   43:07  (33)   45:22  (28)   49:36  (25)  
                                                                            01:40  (18)   05:00  (12)   02:09  (18)   03:11  (25)   00:57  (13)   01:44  (29)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            51:16  (24)   56:16  (22)   58:25  (20)   61:36  (20)   62:33  (20)   64:17  (20)   64:17                      
21.  Aivars Meirāns            individuāli                    LAT   64:52   04:13  (35)   10:02  (34)   04:51  (25)   01:30  (15)   03:01  (35)   03:53  (14)   08:41  (15)   02:20  (33)   02:33  (23)   05:11  (30)        
                                                                            04:13  (35)   14:15  (34)   19:06  (29)   20:36  (29)   23:37  (28)   27:30  (24)   36:11  (18)   38:31  (22)   41:04  (18)   46:15  (19)  
                                                                            01:41  (19)   07:25  (36)   03:28  (37)   03:09  (24)   01:06  (32)   01:48  (32)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            47:56  (18)   55:21  (20)   58:49  (21)   61:58  (21)   63:04  (21)   64:52  (21)   64:52                      
22.  Ansis Kalcenaus           Ķekava                         LAT   65:33   08:24  (48)   09:06  (27)   04:39  (21)   02:20  (43)   02:38  (23)   04:08  (23)   09:09  (18)   02:02  (27)   02:17  (17)   04:32  (17)        
                                                                            08:24  (48)   17:30  (44)   22:09  (40)   24:29  (40)   27:07  (39)   31:15  (37)   40:24  (30)   42:26  (30)   44:43  (27)   49:15  (24)  
                                                                            01:50  (23)   05:57  (25)   02:30  (27)   03:19  (32)   01:02  (23)   01:40  (23)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            51:05  (23)   57:02  (23)   59:32  (22)   62:51  (22)   63:53  (22)   65:33  (22)   65:33                      
23.  Vilnis Ķūrēns             Madonas BJSS                   LAT   65:41   04:26  (42)   07:27  (11)   03:57  (9)    01:13  (4)    02:38  (23)   03:19  (10)   14:57  (46)   01:58  (22)   06:20  (47)   03:58  (10)        
                                                                            04:26  (42)   11:53  (16)   15:50  (13)   17:03  (13)   19:41  (14)   23:00  (11)   37:57  (26)   39:55  (25)   46:15  (31)   50:13  (28)  
                                                                            02:11  (38)   05:25  (17)   02:16  (22)   03:29  (38)   00:48  (2)    01:19  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            52:24  (27)   57:49  (25)   60:05  (24)   63:34  (24)   64:22  (24)   65:41  (23)   65:41                      
24.  Ilmārs Kaulakans          Silva                          LAT   65:45   04:21  (39)   08:10  (16)   08:17  (45)   02:02  (36)   02:34  (19)   05:28  (40)   09:33  (22)   02:16  (30)   03:16  (38)   04:09  (13)        
                                                                            04:21  (39)   12:31  (24)   20:48  (37)   22:50  (37)   25:24  (32)   30:52  (36)   40:25  (31)   42:41  (31)   45:57  (30)   50:06  (27)  
                                                                            02:21  (42)   05:15  (16)   01:53  (13)   03:18  (31)   01:03  (25)   01:49  (34)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            52:27  (28)   57:42  (24)   59:35  (23)   62:53  (23)   63:56  (23)   65:45  (24)   65:45                      
25.  Juris Kļaviņš             Auseklis IK                    LAT   68:06   03:40  (22)   08:52  (24)   04:40  (22)   01:41  (21)   02:37  (22)   06:27  (47)   08:25  (13)   01:53  (16)   02:23  (19)   11:28  (47)        
                                                                            03:40  (22)   12:32  (25)   17:12  (20)   18:53  (19)   21:30  (20)   27:57  (28)   36:22  (21)   38:15  (18)   40:38  (17)   52:06  (30)  
                                                                            02:13  (40)   05:56  (24)   02:16  (22)   03:05  (19)   01:00  (18)   01:30  (7)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:19  (30)   60:15  (27)   62:31  (26)   65:36  (26)   66:36  (26)   68:06  (25)   68:06                      
26.  Edmundas Gylys            DAINAVA                        LTU   68:15   03:39  (21)   08:49  (22)   06:08  (36)   01:33  (16)   02:36  (20)   04:57  (35)   12:57  (38)   02:13  (28)   02:35  (26)   04:33  (18)        
                                                                            03:39  (21)   12:28  (23)   18:36  (27)   20:09  (26)   22:45  (24)   27:42  (27)   40:39  (32)   42:52  (32)   45:27  (29)   50:00  (26)  
                                                                            01:26  (8)    08:25  (39)   02:13  (21)   03:06  (20)   01:09  (41)   01:56  (42)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            51:26  (25)   59:51  (26)   62:04  (25)   65:10  (25)   66:19  (25)   68:15  (26)   68:15                      
27.  Sandris Stūris            Jaujas                         LAT   68:26   03:41  (23)   10:52  (42)   04:07  (14)   01:48  (31)   02:19  (12)   03:53  (14)   09:32  (21)   01:56  (20)   01:58  (4)    03:59  (11)        
                                                                            03:41  (23)   14:33  (35)   18:40  (28)   20:28  (28)   22:47  (25)   26:40  (20)   36:12  (19)   38:08  (17)   40:06  (16)   44:05  (16)  
                                                                            01:55  (29)   14:54  (46)   01:50  (11)   03:19  (32)   00:54  (8)    01:29  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:00  (16)   60:54  (29)   62:44  (28)   66:03  (28)   66:57  (27)   68:26  (27)   68:26                      
28.  Valdis Stupāns            individuāli                    LAT   69:10   03:37  (20)   07:45  (12)   05:51  (34)   02:17  (42)   02:22  (17)   05:45  (43)   10:44  (30)   01:59  (23)   02:27  (21)   11:15  (46)        
                                                                            03:37  (20)   11:22  (12)   17:13  (21)   19:30  (22)   21:52  (21)   27:37  (26)   38:21  (28)   40:20  (28)   42:47  (25)   54:02  (33)  
                                                                            02:25  (44)   05:39  (23)   01:26  (1)    02:52  (12)   01:03  (25)   01:43  (27)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:27  (34)   62:06  (31)   63:32  (29)   66:24  (29)   67:27  (29)   69:10  (28)   69:10                      
29.  Jānis Linde               A2                             LAT   69:24   03:44  (24)   09:30  (30)   04:55  (27)   01:40  (20)   03:58  (45)   04:44  (33)   10:31  (29)   02:45  (43)   05:19  (45)   05:42  (35)        
                                                                            03:44  (24)   13:14  (28)   18:09  (26)   19:49  (24)   23:47  (30)   28:31  (30)   39:02  (29)   41:47  (29)   47:06  (33)   52:48  (31)  
                                                                            02:23  (43)   05:11  (15)   02:12  (20)   03:08  (23)   01:23  (46)   02:19  (47)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:11  (32)   60:22  (28)   62:34  (27)   65:42  (27)   67:05  (28)   69:24  (29)   69:24                      
30.  Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   70:30   03:48  (26)   10:06  (35)   04:06  (13)   01:41  (21)   02:42  (27)   05:10  (37)   09:53  (24)   02:36  (39)   02:29  (22)   05:07  (29)        
                                                                            03:48  (26)   13:54  (31)   18:00  (25)   19:41  (23)   22:23  (23)   27:33  (25)   37:26  (25)   40:02  (26)   42:31  (23)   47:38  (21)  
                                                                            01:37  (16)   06:43  (29)   08:24  (46)   03:12  (27)   01:03  (25)   01:53  (40)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            49:15  (22)   55:58  (21)   64:22  (30)   67:34  (30)   68:37  (30)   70:30  (30)   70:30                      
31.  Vladimirs Kabanovs        individuāli                    LAT   71:29   04:16  (36)   09:15  (28)   06:00  (35)   01:47  (28)   03:05  (36)   03:53  (14)   08:23  (12)   01:53  (16)   05:35  (46)   08:54  (45)        
                                                                            04:16  (36)   13:31  (29)   19:31  (32)   21:18  (32)   24:23  (31)   28:16  (29)   36:39  (23)   38:32  (23)   44:07  (26)   53:01  (32)  
                                                                            01:48  (22)   06:52  (30)   03:57  (40)   03:03  (17)   01:07  (35)   01:41  (24)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:49  (31)   61:41  (30)   65:38  (31)   68:41  (31)   69:48  (31)   71:29  (31)   71:29                      
32.  Leonīds Leontjevs         Vestiena                       LAT   72:36   04:05  (30)   10:07  (36)   07:44  (44)   02:00  (35)   04:23  (46)   04:17  (28)   12:37  (37)   01:41  (8)    02:35  (26)   04:49  (23)        
                                                                            04:05  (30)   14:12  (32)   21:56  (39)   23:56  (38)   28:19  (42)   32:36  (41)   45:13  (39)   46:54  (38)   49:29  (37)   54:18  (35)  
                                                                            01:53  (28)   07:59  (38)   02:00  (15)   03:46  (40)   01:04  (29)   01:36  (17)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:11  (33)   64:10  (35)   66:10  (32)   69:56  (33)   71:00  (33)   72:36  (32)   72:36                      
33.  Edgars Mītnieks           Prizma OK                      LAT   72:44   03:45  (25)   10:49  (41)   06:12  (37)   01:58  (34)   02:53  (32)   04:07  (21)   13:39  (42)   02:14  (29)   02:36  (28)   06:44  (41)        
                                                                            03:45  (25)   14:34  (36)   20:46  (36)   22:44  (36)   25:37  (34)   29:44  (32)   43:23  (36)   45:37  (36)   48:13  (34)   54:57  (37)  
                                                                            02:02  (31)   06:25  (28)   03:13  (34)   03:14  (28)   01:05  (30)   01:48  (32)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:59  (37)   63:24  (32)   66:37  (33)   69:51  (32)   70:56  (32)   72:44  (33)   72:44                      
34.  Māris Otaņķis             Liepājas VM                    LAT   73:15   04:23  (41)   09:51  (32)   06:27  (40)   01:52  (32)   03:10  (39)   04:36  (30)   11:00  (32)   02:27  (36)   04:32  (44)   06:22  (39)        
                                                                            04:23  (41)   14:14  (33)   20:41  (35)   22:33  (34)   25:43  (36)   30:19  (34)   41:19  (35)   43:46  (35)   48:18  (35)   54:40  (36)  
                                                                            02:12  (39)   07:25  (36)   02:28  (26)   03:22  (36)   01:08  (38)   02:00  (43)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:52  (36)   64:17  (36)   66:45  (34)   70:07  (34)   71:15  (34)   73:15  (34)   73:15                      
35.  Valdis Blūms              Valmiera                       LAT   73:56   03:49  (27)   09:16  (29)   10:08  (46)   01:21  (8)    02:54  (33)   04:08  (23)   13:44  (43)   02:31  (38)   02:56  (33)   07:23  (43)        
                                                                            03:49  (27)   13:05  (27)   23:13  (42)   24:34  (41)   27:28  (40)   31:36  (38)   45:20  (40)   47:51  (40)   50:47  (39)   58:10  (40)  
                                                                            01:18  (5)    05:26  (18)   02:53  (32)   03:19  (32)   01:24  (47)   01:26  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            59:28  (40)   64:54  (37)   67:47  (36)   71:06  (35)   72:30  (36)   73:56  (35)   73:56                      
36.  Guntis Gailītis           Meridiāns                      LAT   74:25   03:53  (28)   08:57  (26)   04:57  (28)   02:37  (46)   03:15  (41)   06:16  (45)   11:02  (33)   02:28  (37)   03:27  (41)   05:00  (26)        
                                                                            03:53  (28)   12:50  (26)   17:47  (23)   20:24  (27)   23:39  (29)   29:55  (33)   40:57  (34)   43:25  (34)   46:52  (32)   51:52  (29)  
                                                                            01:22  (6)    10:54  (41)   03:20  (36)   03:49  (41)   01:07  (35)   02:01  (44)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            53:14  (29)   64:08  (34)   67:28  (35)   71:17  (36)   72:24  (35)   74:25  (36)   74:25                      
37.  Ilgvars Lipsts            individuāli                    LAT   75:47   04:19  (38)   10:17  (37)   05:47  (33)   01:56  (33)   03:17  (42)   05:07  (36)   13:36  (41)   02:42  (42)   03:11  (36)   06:29  (40)        
                                                                            04:19  (38)   14:36  (37)   20:23  (33)   22:19  (33)   25:36  (33)   30:43  (35)   44:19  (38)   47:01  (39)   50:12  (38)   56:41  (38)  
                                                                            01:44  (21)   07:15  (35)   03:49  (38)   03:25  (37)   01:12  (42)   01:41  (24)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:25  (38)   65:40  (38)   69:29  (37)   72:54  (37)   74:06  (37)   75:47  (37)   75:47                      
38.  Māris Blūms               Meridiāns                      LAT   76:14   04:43  (43)   10:43  (39)   06:59  (43)   02:22  (44)   02:54  (33)   04:43  (32)   11:38  (35)   02:22  (34)   03:00  (34)   04:40  (19)        
                                                                            04:43  (43)   15:26  (42)   22:25  (41)   24:47  (42)   27:41  (41)   32:24  (40)   44:02  (37)   46:24  (37)   49:24  (36)   54:04  (34)  
                                                                            02:29  (45)   07:12  (34)   06:43  (45)   02:44  (8)    01:15  (44)   01:47  (31)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:33  (35)   63:45  (33)   70:28  (38)   73:12  (38)   74:27  (38)   76:14  (38)   76:14                      
39.  Pēteris Trapancieris      UP                             LAT   77:18   03:26  (18)   08:04  (15)   06:17  (39)   02:11  (40)   03:14  (40)   04:12  (26)   10:55  (31)   01:51  (15)   02:23  (19)   05:38  (34)        
                                                                            03:26  (18)   11:30  (13)   17:47  (23)   19:58  (25)   23:12  (27)   27:24  (23)   38:19  (27)   40:10  (27)   42:33  (24)   48:11  (23)  
                                                                            03:56  (48)   14:57  (47)   03:58  (41)   03:19  (32)   01:06  (32)   01:51  (37)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            52:07  (26)   67:04  (39)   71:02  (40)   74:21  (39)   75:27  (39)   77:18  (39)   77:18                      
40.  Kostas Duda               Labirintas                     LTU   80:06   04:07  (32)   19:50  (48)   04:20  (18)   03:28  (48)   02:39  (25)   03:24  (11)   10:22  (28)   01:49  (11)   02:07  (11)   05:01  (27)        
                                                                            04:07  (32)   23:57  (48)   28:17  (46)   31:45  (46)   34:24  (45)   37:48  (44)   48:10  (43)   49:59  (42)   52:06  (41)   57:07  (39)  
                                                                            01:52  (26)   12:09  (44)   02:17  (24)   04:10  (44)   01:08  (38)   01:23  (2)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:59  (39)   71:08  (42)   73:25  (41)   77:35  (40)   78:43  (40)   80:06  (40)   80:06                      
41.  Andris Cekuls             Meridiāns                      LAT   80:47   04:22  (40)   10:32  (38)   06:58  (42)   02:07  (39)   03:06  (37)   04:37  (31)   14:09  (44)   02:56  (45)   02:33  (23)   08:49  (44)        
                                                                            04:22  (40)   14:54  (38)   21:52  (38)   23:59  (39)   27:05  (38)   31:42  (39)   45:51  (41)   48:47  (41)   51:20  (40)   60:09  (41)  
                                                                            02:03  (35)   06:13  (27)   02:09  (18)   07:09  (47)   01:13  (43)   01:51  (37)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:12  (42)   68:25  (40)   70:34  (39)   77:43  (41)   78:56  (41)   80:47  (41)   80:47                      
42.  Mārcis Bendiks            UP                             LAT   83:54   05:00  (44)   13:12  (45)   06:27  (40)   02:14  (41)   08:11  (48)   05:18  (38)   13:12  (40)   02:37  (40)   02:48  (31)   05:24  (32)        
                                                                            05:00  (44)   18:12  (45)   24:39  (43)   26:53  (43)   35:04  (47)   40:22  (47)   53:34  (46)   56:11  (45)   58:59  (44)   64:23  (44)  
                                                                            02:02  (31)   07:01  (32)   02:44  (30)   03:57  (42)   01:25  (48)   02:22  (48)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            66:25  (44)   73:26  (43)   76:10  (42)   80:07  (42)   81:32  (42)   83:54  (42)   83:54                      
43.  Miervaldis Bušs           individuāli                    LAT   87:36   05:40  (47)   10:46  (40)   13:50  (47)   02:05  (37)   02:41  (26)   04:02  (19)   21:17  (48)   03:02  (46)   02:42  (29)   05:50  (36)        
                                                                            05:40  (47)   16:26  (43)   30:16  (47)   32:21  (47)   35:02  (46)   39:04  (45)   60:21  (47)   63:23  (48)   66:05  (46)   71:55  (47)  
                                                                            03:04  (46)   04:46  (10)   01:55  (14)   03:15  (29)   01:03  (25)   01:38  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            74:59  (47)   79:45  (46)   81:40  (44)   84:55  (43)   85:58  (43)   87:36  (43)   87:36                      
44.  Kestutis Baleišis         Devyni                         LTU   88:14   05:18  (46)   09:55  (33)   16:09  (48)   01:43  (24)   02:44  (28)   05:55  (44)   19:18  (47)   01:37  (6)    04:11  (43)   04:24  (16)        
                                                                            05:18  (46)   15:13  (40)   31:22  (48)   33:05  (48)   35:49  (48)   41:44  (48)   61:02  (48)   62:39  (47)   66:50  (47)   71:14  (46)  
                                                                            03:13  (47)   04:59  (11)   02:05  (17)   04:03  (43)   01:01  (21)   01:39  (21)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            74:27  (46)   79:26  (45)   81:31  (43)   85:34  (44)   86:35  (44)   88:14  (44)   88:14                      
45.  Verners Tučs              Jaujas                         LAT   91:05   05:15  (45)   15:53  (46)   06:12  (37)   03:04  (47)   03:19  (43)   05:38  (42)   11:54  (36)   05:03  (48)   03:00  (34)   05:53  (37)        
                                                                            05:15  (45)   21:08  (46)   27:20  (44)   30:24  (45)   33:43  (44)   39:21  (46)   51:15  (45)   56:18  (46)   59:18  (45)   65:11  (45)  
                                                                            01:50  (23)   12:18  (45)   03:19  (35)   05:36  (46)   00:57  (13)   01:54  (41)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            67:01  (45)   79:19  (44)   82:38  (45)   88:14  (45)   89:11  (45)   91:05  (45)   91:05                      
     Aivars Grīnbergs          Azimuts Smiltene               LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Andrejs Vīķis             Kāpa OK                        LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Artis Rubenis             Pūznis OK                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Ilgonis Krūmiņš           A2                             LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Ivars Šleiners            Latvijas valsts meži           LAT    DISQ   03:13  (11)   19:30  (47)   04:54  (26)   01:25  (11)   02:48  (31)   04:10  (25)   13:08  (39)   02:25  (35)   03:22  (39)   05:35  (33)        
                                                                            03:13  (11)   22:43  (47)   27:37  (45)   29:02  (44)   31:50  (43)   36:00  (43)   49:08  (44)   51:33  (44)   54:55  (43)   60:30  (43)  
                                                                            01:28  (11)   06:55  (31)   --:--           X:X         01:08  (38)   01:52  (39)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            61:58  (41)   68:53  (41)   --:--         73:49         74:57         76:49         76:49                      
     Jānis Dainis              ksk.lv                         LAT    DISQ   03:20  (13)   08:01  (14)   03:53  (8)    01:23  (10)   02:07  (8)    06:17  (46)   07:24  (6)    03:15  (47)   --:--           X:X              
                                                                            03:20  (13)   11:21  (11)   15:14  (11)   16:37  (11)   18:44  (11)   25:01  (17)   32:25  (13)   35:40  (15)   --:--         73:30        
                                                                            00:56  (1)    04:42  (7)    05:28  (43)   02:45  (10)   01:00  (18)   01:30  (7)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            74:26         79:08         84:36         87:21         88:21         89:51         89:51                      
     Toomas Puss               Visa SK                        EST    DISQ   04:17  (37)   11:00  (44)   05:21  (31)   02:05  (37)   03:30  (44)   07:07  (48)   14:28  (45)   02:37  (40)   03:39  (42)   06:09  (38)        
                                                                            04:17  (37)   15:17  (41)   20:38  (34)   22:43  (35)   26:13  (37)   33:20  (42)   47:48  (42)   50:25  (43)   54:04  (42)   60:13  (42)  
                                                                            02:10  (37)   --:--           X:X         05:10  (45)   01:15  (44)   02:04  (45)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:23  (43)   --:--         74:52         80:02         81:17         83:21         83:21                      


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H45          6600 m/15 c  


 1.  Juris Šinke               Kāpa OK                        LAT   50:17   04:29  (1)    05:30  (1)    04:16  (22)   02:03  (2)    01:27  (1)    01:24  (3)    01:58  (4)    02:47  (1)    05:57  (1)    01:36  (1)         
                                                                            04:29  (1)    09:59  (1)    14:15  (1)    16:18  (1)    17:45  (1)    19:09  (1)    21:07  (1)    23:54  (1)    29:51  (1)    31:27  (1)   
                                                                            04:29  (1)    05:18  (1)    03:53  (4)    02:46  (1)    00:47  (1)    01:37  (16)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            35:56  (1)    41:14  (1)    45:07  (1)    47:53  (1)    48:40  (1)    50:17  (1)    50:17                      
 2.  Igors Bužs                Meridiāns                      LAT   55:49   04:58  (2)    05:50  (2)    03:31  (14)   02:32  (8)    01:56  (6)    01:28  (5)    02:03  (11)   02:59  (4)    06:36  (4)    01:41  (2)         
                                                                            04:58  (2)    10:48  (2)    14:19  (2)    16:51  (2)    18:47  (3)    20:15  (3)    22:18  (3)    25:17  (2)    31:53  (3)    33:34  (2)   
                                                                            05:44  (6)    06:45  (7)    03:59  (6)    03:23  (8)    00:56  (14)   01:28  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            39:18  (2)    46:03  (2)    50:02  (2)    53:25  (2)    54:21  (2)    55:49  (2)    55:49                      
 3.  Juris Zariņš              Viga OK                        LAT   56:12   05:07  (4)    06:18  (6)    03:23  (10)   02:05  (3)    01:47  (4)    01:20  (1)    01:51  (1)    03:26  (9)    06:35  (3)    02:09  (12)        
                                                                            05:07  (4)    11:25  (3)    14:48  (4)    16:53  (3)    18:40  (2)    20:00  (2)    21:51  (2)    25:17  (2)    31:52  (2)    34:01  (3)   
                                                                            05:38  (5)    06:55  (9)    04:10  (8)    03:03  (4)    00:49  (5)    01:36  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            39:39  (3)    46:34  (3)    50:44  (3)    53:47  (3)    54:36  (3)    56:12  (3)    56:12                      
 4.  Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne OK                     LAT   60:31   05:33  (5)    06:55  (11)   03:22  (9)    03:18  (22)   01:34  (3)    02:06  (22)   01:54  (2)    05:18  (37)   06:42  (6)    02:21  (18)        
                                                                            05:33  (5)    12:28  (9)    15:50  (9)    19:08  (7)    20:42  (5)    22:48  (5)    24:42  (5)    30:00  (7)    36:42  (6)    39:03  (6)   
                                                                            05:08  (2)    06:53  (8)    03:35  (1)    03:13  (5)    01:01  (23)   01:38  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            44:11  (6)    51:04  (5)    54:39  (4)    57:52  (4)    58:53  (4)    60:31  (4)    60:31                      
 5.  Harijs Lācars             Silva                          LAT   60:41   05:58  (11)   06:24  (8)    02:49  (1)    03:32  (24)   02:23  (19)   01:48  (11)   02:06  (13)   03:49  (16)   06:49  (7)    01:57  (8)         
                                                                            05:58  (11)   12:22  (8)    15:11  (6)    18:43  (5)    21:06  (6)    22:54  (6)    25:00  (6)    28:49  (5)    35:38  (5)    37:35  (5)   
                                                                            05:49  (7)    07:28  (13)   04:04  (7)    03:23  (8)    00:51  (6)    01:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            43:24  (5)    50:52  (4)    54:56  (5)    58:19  (5)    59:10  (5)    60:41  (5)    60:41                      
 6.  Guntars Jansons           Balta SK                       LAT   62:07   05:39  (7)    06:09  (4)    03:08  (5)    04:50  (36)   02:02  (8)    01:47  (10)   02:09  (15)   03:39  (12)   07:54  (15)   01:52  (3)         
                                                                            05:39  (7)    11:48  (4)    14:56  (5)    19:46  (8)    21:48  (8)    23:35  (7)    25:44  (7)    29:23  (6)    37:17  (7)    39:09  (7)   
                                                                            06:41  (19)   06:29  (3)    03:48  (3)    03:31  (13)   00:55  (13)   01:34  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            45:50  (7)    52:19  (6)    56:07  (6)    59:38  (6)    60:33  (6)    62:07  (6)    62:07                      
 7.  Ivars Muzikants           Balta SK                       LAT   64:27   05:45  (9)    06:13  (5)    03:16  (7)    03:40  (27)   02:22  (18)   03:33  (39)   02:09  (15)   04:13  (22)   07:50  (13)   01:52  (3)         
                                                                            05:45  (9)    11:58  (6)    15:14  (7)    18:54  (6)    21:16  (7)    24:49  (8)    26:58  (8)    31:11  (8)    39:01  (9)    40:53  (9)   
                                                                            06:00  (11)   07:14  (12)   03:55  (5)    03:37  (15)   01:04  (31)   01:44  (22)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:53  (9)    54:07  (7)    58:02  (7)    61:39  (7)    62:43  (7)    64:27  (7)    64:27                      
 8.  Trond Olsen               Løten O-Lag                    NOR   64:38   05:33  (5)    06:19  (7)    02:49  (1)    02:34  (10)   02:11  (14)   01:27  (4)    02:00  (7)    02:53  (3)    06:40  (5)    02:04  (11)        
                                                                            05:33  (5)    11:52  (5)    14:41  (3)    17:15  (4)    19:26  (4)    20:53  (4)    22:53  (4)    25:46  (4)    32:26  (4)    34:30  (4)   
                                                                            05:35  (3)    15:16  (43)   03:39  (2)    03:14  (6)    00:48  (3)    01:36  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            40:05  (4)    55:21  (9)    59:00  (9)    62:14  (8)    63:02  (8)    64:38  (8)    64:38                      
 9.  Jānis Lūsa                Meridiāns                      LAT   65:08   05:40  (8)    06:49  (9)    08:11  (40)   02:08  (5)    02:26  (21)   02:47  (33)   01:57  (3)    03:25  (8)    06:49  (7)    02:03  (10)        
                                                                            05:40  (8)    12:29  (11)   20:40  (21)   22:48  (14)   25:14  (17)   28:01  (16)   29:58  (15)   33:23  (14)   40:12  (10)   42:15  (10)  
                                                                            05:52  (8)    06:34  (5)    04:12  (9)    03:54  (19)   00:56  (14)   01:25  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            48:07  (10)   54:41  (8)    58:53  (8)    62:47  (9)    63:43  (9)    65:08  (9)    65:08                      
10.  Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK                        LAT   67:03   06:34  (16)   06:49  (9)    06:09  (36)   03:06  (19)   02:08  (10)   01:28  (5)    01:58  (4)    03:20  (7)    06:56  (10)   01:56  (7)         
                                                                            06:34  (16)   13:23  (12)   19:32  (12)   22:38  (13)   24:46  (12)   26:14  (12)   28:12  (12)   31:32  (10)   38:28  (8)    40:24  (8)   
                                                                            05:36  (4)    10:17  (37)   04:30  (13)   03:41  (17)   00:51  (6)    01:44  (22)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:00  (8)    56:17  (11)   60:47  (10)   64:28  (10)   65:19  (10)   67:03  (10)   67:03                      
11.  Pēteris Zariņš            Mona OK                        LAT   67:41   05:51  (10)   09:58  (31)   04:49  (33)   02:25  (7)    02:02  (8)    01:55  (15)   02:01  (8)    04:23  (27)   07:56  (16)   01:52  (3)         
                                                                            05:51  (10)   15:49  (18)   20:38  (20)   23:03  (18)   25:05  (16)   27:00  (14)   29:01  (14)   33:24  (15)   41:20  (13)   43:12  (13)  
                                                                            06:33  (17)   06:31  (4)    05:23  (21)   03:29  (12)   00:58  (19)   01:35  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            49:45  (12)   56:16  (10)   61:39  (11)   65:08  (11)   66:06  (11)   67:41  (11)   67:41                      
12.  Dainis Sīlis              Mona OK                        LAT   68:29   05:04  (3)    07:24  (12)   03:20  (8)    04:11  (33)   04:27  (43)   01:29  (7)    02:12  (19)   03:12  (5)    09:14  (23)   02:34  (27)        
                                                                            05:04  (3)    12:28  (9)    15:48  (8)    19:59  (9)    24:26  (11)   25:55  (11)   28:07  (10)   31:19  (9)    40:33  (11)   43:07  (11)  
                                                                            06:29  (16)   08:26  (21)   05:03  (19)   02:59  (2)    00:56  (14)   01:29  (5)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            49:36  (11)   58:02  (13)   63:05  (14)   66:04  (12)   67:00  (12)   68:29  (12)   68:29                      
13.  Uldis Apinis              LVM                            LAT   68:59   06:10  (13)   10:28  (34)   02:52  (3)    02:00  (1)    02:08  (10)   01:48  (11)   02:19  (21)   04:19  (26)   09:36  (27)   03:38  (40)        
                                                                            06:10  (13)   16:38  (24)   19:30  (11)   21:30  (11)   23:38  (10)   25:26  (9)    27:45  (9)    32:04  (11)   41:40  (15)   45:18  (15)  
                                                                            05:56  (9)    07:10  (11)   04:27  (12)   03:38  (16)   00:48  (3)    01:42  (20)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            51:14  (15)   58:24  (14)   62:51  (13)   66:29  (13)   67:17  (13)   68:59  (13)   68:59                      
14.  Viesturs Dandens          Alūksne OK                     LAT   70:37   06:53  (21)   08:24  (19)   03:34  (15)   02:37  (13)   01:54  (5)    02:15  (26)   02:33  (31)   04:10  (21)   08:38  (20)   02:09  (12)        
                                                                            06:53  (21)   15:17  (17)   18:51  (10)   21:28  (10)   23:22  (9)    25:37  (10)   28:10  (11)   32:20  (12)   40:58  (12)   43:07  (11)  
                                                                            07:24  (23)   06:58  (10)   05:04  (20)   05:12  (39)   01:00  (21)   01:52  (32)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            50:31  (13)   57:29  (12)   62:33  (12)   67:45  (14)   68:45  (14)   70:37  (14)   70:37                      
15.  Jānis Busenbergs          Mona OK                        LAT   71:40   09:03  (39)   07:44  (15)   03:10  (6)    02:51  (16)   02:09  (13)   01:44  (9)    02:13  (20)   04:06  (19)   08:25  (17)   01:57  (8)         
                                                                            09:03  (39)   16:47  (26)   19:57  (16)   22:48  (14)   24:57  (15)   26:41  (13)   28:54  (13)   33:00  (13)   41:25  (14)   43:22  (14)  
                                                                            07:36  (28)   08:32  (22)   05:52  (30)   03:56  (20)   00:54  (12)   01:28  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            50:58  (14)   59:30  (15)   65:22  (15)   69:18  (15)   70:12  (15)   71:40  (15)   71:40                      
16.  Viesturs Lucāns           Piepe                          LAT   74:40   06:28  (14)   07:30  (13)   07:15  (39)   02:52  (17)   03:30  (40)   02:10  (24)   02:24  (25)   05:32  (38)   07:37  (11)   02:41  (32)        
                                                                            06:28  (14)   13:58  (13)   21:13  (25)   24:05  (19)   27:35  (20)   29:45  (18)   32:09  (19)   37:41  (20)   45:18  (17)   47:59  (18)  
                                                                            06:42  (20)   07:33  (15)   04:55  (17)   04:33  (32)   01:02  (25)   01:56  (36)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:41  (18)   62:14  (17)   67:09  (16)   71:42  (16)   72:44  (16)   74:40  (16)   74:40                      
17.  Māris Kļaviņš             Auseklis IK                    LAT   75:39   06:03  (12)   06:05  (3)    10:47  (41)   02:34  (10)   02:08  (10)   02:17  (28)   02:05  (12)   04:29  (28)   08:53  (21)   02:28  (22)        
                                                                            06:03  (12)   12:08  (7)    22:55  (29)   25:29  (23)   27:37  (21)   29:54  (19)   31:59  (18)   36:28  (17)   45:21  (18)   47:49  (17)  
                                                                            06:21  (14)   07:58  (17)   06:29  (35)   04:16  (23)   00:59  (20)   01:47  (27)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:10  (16)   62:08  (16)   68:37  (17)   72:53  (17)   73:52  (17)   75:39  (17)   75:39                      
18.  Jānis Kļava               individuāli                    LAT   76:57   09:13  (41)   10:37  (36)   05:55  (35)   02:34  (10)   02:31  (24)   02:03  (21)   02:02  (10)   03:30  (10)   07:51  (14)   02:14  (15)        
                                                                            09:13  (41)   19:50  (37)   25:45  (38)   28:19  (30)   30:50  (29)   32:53  (28)   34:55  (28)   38:25  (23)   46:16  (19)   48:30  (19)  
                                                                            07:26  (24)   08:18  (18)   06:45  (37)   03:33  (14)   00:51  (6)    01:34  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:56  (19)   64:14  (18)   70:59  (20)   74:32  (19)   75:23  (19)   76:57  (18)   76:57                      
19.  Māris Zaļaiskalns         TAKA TOK                       LAT   77:06   07:39  (30)   10:45  (37)   04:18  (23)   03:32  (24)   02:19  (17)   02:26  (32)   02:21  (23)   05:13  (36)   09:12  (22)   02:40  (31)        
                                                                            07:39  (30)   18:24  (33)   22:42  (28)   26:14  (25)   28:33  (25)   30:59  (22)   33:20  (22)   38:33  (25)   47:45  (23)   50:25  (23)  
                                                                            06:19  (13)   09:47  (33)   04:12  (9)    03:27  (10)   01:02  (25)   01:54  (34)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            56:44  (20)   66:31  (21)   70:43  (18)   74:10  (18)   75:12  (18)   77:06  (19)   77:06                      
20.  Jānis Ansabergs           Auseklis IK                    LAT   77:26   09:18  (42)   08:10  (17)   03:43  (18)   08:54  (39)   02:17  (16)   01:59  (19)   02:07  (14)   03:18  (6)    07:46  (12)   01:52  (3)         
                                                                            09:18  (42)   17:28  (31)   21:11  (24)   30:05  (34)   32:22  (32)   34:21  (32)   36:28  (31)   39:46  (28)   47:32  (22)   49:24  (20)  
                                                                            08:55  (41)   06:40  (6)    05:47  (29)   04:15  (22)   00:51  (6)    01:34  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:19  (24)   64:59  (19)   70:46  (19)   75:01  (20)   75:52  (20)   77:26  (20)   77:26                      
21.  Agris Vītols              Sigulda OK                     LAT   78:31   07:27  (26)   12:30  (42)   03:25  (11)   02:45  (14)   02:16  (15)   02:21  (29)   02:35  (32)   05:00  (34)   08:27  (18)   02:38  (30)        
                                                                            07:27  (26)   19:57  (38)   23:22  (33)   26:07  (24)   28:23  (23)   30:44  (21)   33:19  (21)   38:19  (22)   46:46  (20)   49:24  (20)  
                                                                            08:35  (35)   08:21  (19)   06:26  (33)   03:18  (7)    00:56  (14)   01:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            57:59  (23)   66:20  (20)   72:46  (22)   76:04  (21)   77:00  (21)   78:31  (21)   78:31                      
22.  Jānis Lagzdkalns          Mārupe                         LAT   78:43   07:35  (28)   14:54  (43)   03:07  (4)    10:03  (41)   03:34  (41)   01:55  (15)   02:01  (8)    03:42  (13)   06:52  (9)    02:37  (29)        
                                                                            07:35  (28)   22:29  (41)   25:36  (37)   35:39  (41)   39:13  (41)   41:08  (38)   43:09  (37)   46:51  (34)   53:43  (33)   56:20  (31)  
                                                                            06:01  (12)   06:08  (2)    04:56  (18)   03:00  (3)    00:47  (1)    01:31  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:21  (30)   68:29  (26)   73:25  (23)   76:25  (23)   77:12  (22)   78:43  (22)   78:43                      
23.  Ivars Mālnieks            individuāli                    LAT   79:04   06:34  (16)   08:27  (20)   11:42  (42)   02:33  (9)    02:41  (27)   01:43  (8)    02:31  (30)   03:31  (11)   08:31  (19)   02:29  (23)        
                                                                            06:34  (16)   15:01  (15)   26:43  (39)   29:16  (32)   31:57  (31)   33:40  (31)   36:11  (30)   39:42  (27)   48:13  (25)   50:42  (24)  
                                                                            06:34  (18)   09:29  (29)   04:44  (15)   04:47  (35)   01:11  (34)   01:37  (16)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            57:16  (21)   66:45  (22)   71:29  (21)   76:16  (22)   77:27  (23)   79:04  (23)   79:04                      
24.  Andris Bērziņš            Jaujas                         LAT   81:55   07:59  (33)   08:31  (21)   03:48  (19)   06:52  (38)   02:55  (33)   01:54  (14)   02:10  (17)   04:00  (18)   09:47  (29)   03:35  (39)        
                                                                            07:59  (33)   16:30  (23)   20:18  (17)   27:10  (28)   30:05  (27)   31:59  (27)   34:09  (26)   38:09  (21)   47:56  (24)   51:31  (25)  
                                                                            07:43  (29)   09:55  (36)   05:32  (25)   04:27  (28)   01:03  (27)   01:44  (22)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            59:14  (25)   69:09  (27)   74:41  (26)   79:08  (26)   80:11  (26)   81:55  (24)   81:55                      
24.  Sandis Sakne              individuāli                    LAT   81:55   06:39  (18)   09:32  (29)   03:39  (16)   03:12  (21)   02:47  (30)   01:55  (15)   02:39  (33)   04:17  (25)   09:47  (29)   02:41  (32)        
                                                                            06:39  (18)   16:11  (22)   19:50  (15)   23:02  (17)   25:49  (18)   27:44  (15)   30:23  (16)   34:40  (16)   44:27  (16)   47:08  (16)  
                                                                            07:26  (24)   13:30  (41)   06:27  (34)   04:40  (34)   00:52  (11)   01:52  (32)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:34  (17)   68:04  (24)   74:31  (25)   79:11  (27)   80:03  (24)   81:55  (24)   81:55                      
26.  Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK                        LAT   82:01   07:08  (24)   08:44  (23)   03:41  (17)   02:46  (15)   02:34  (25)   06:22  (41)   02:26  (27)   03:51  (17)   09:20  (24)   03:00  (34)        
                                                                            07:08  (24)   15:52  (19)   19:33  (13)   22:19  (12)   24:53  (14)   31:15  (23)   33:41  (23)   37:32  (18)   46:52  (21)   49:52  (22)  
                                                                            07:27  (26)   09:36  (31)   07:47  (40)   04:20  (26)   01:11  (34)   01:48  (29)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            57:19  (22)   66:55  (23)   74:42  (27)   79:02  (25)   80:13  (27)   82:01  (26)   82:01                      
27.  Kavka Jiri                SCP                            CZE   82:03   07:46  (32)   09:05  (26)   04:59  (34)   03:03  (18)   03:37  (42)   02:47  (33)   03:01  (38)   04:52  (33)   10:13  (33)   02:30  (24)        
                                                                            07:46  (32)   16:51  (27)   21:50  (26)   24:53  (21)   28:30  (24)   31:17  (24)   34:18  (27)   39:10  (26)   49:23  (27)   51:53  (27)  
                                                                            07:45  (30)   08:38  (23)   05:42  (27)   04:53  (37)   01:13  (39)   01:59  (39)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            59:38  (26)   68:16  (25)   73:58  (24)   78:51  (24)   80:04  (25)   82:03  (27)   82:03                      
28.  Edmunds Krastiņš          individuāli                    LAT   82:13   09:09  (40)   10:33  (35)   03:55  (20)   03:19  (23)   02:38  (26)   01:48  (11)   02:42  (35)   06:13  (42)   10:38  (34)   02:23  (19)        
                                                                            09:09  (40)   19:42  (36)   23:37  (35)   26:56  (26)   29:34  (26)   31:22  (25)   34:04  (24)   40:17  (29)   50:55  (29)   53:18  (29)  
                                                                            06:24  (15)   09:49  (35)   05:28  (23)   04:25  (27)   01:03  (27)   01:46  (26)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            59:42  (27)   69:31  (28)   74:59  (28)   79:24  (28)   80:27  (28)   82:13  (28)   82:13                      
29.  Ilgonis Šteins            Saldus OK                      LAT   83:48   08:31  (37)   08:49  (24)   04:38  (27)   03:11  (20)   02:54  (31)   02:01  (20)   03:03  (40)   04:33  (30)   10:44  (36)   03:24  (37)        
                                                                            08:31  (37)   17:20  (30)   21:58  (27)   25:09  (22)   28:03  (22)   30:04  (20)   33:07  (20)   37:40  (19)   48:24  (26)   51:48  (26)  
                                                                            09:22  (42)   08:54  (26)   06:24  (32)   04:02  (21)   01:15  (40)   02:03  (41)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            61:10  (29)   70:04  (29)   76:28  (29)   80:30  (29)   81:45  (29)   83:48  (29)   83:48                      
30.  Aivars Voicišs            Bebri                          LAT   85:20   07:28  (27)   09:10  (27)   06:48  (38)   04:48  (35)   02:56  (34)   02:15  (26)   03:16  (42)   04:31  (29)   12:29  (40)   02:23  (19)        
                                                                            07:28  (27)   16:38  (24)   23:26  (34)   28:14  (29)   31:10  (30)   33:25  (30)   36:41  (32)   41:12  (31)   53:41  (32)   56:04  (30)  
                                                                            08:23  (33)   07:57  (16)   05:32  (25)   04:19  (24)   01:11  (34)   01:54  (34)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            64:27  (32)   72:24  (30)   77:56  (30)   82:15  (30)   83:26  (30)   85:20  (30)   85:20                      
31.  Guntis Šmits              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   87:28   08:06  (34)   12:26  (41)   04:45  (30)   03:59  (31)   03:24  (39)   02:11  (25)   03:09  (41)   04:45  (32)   10:39  (35)   03:13  (35)        
                                                                            08:06  (34)   20:32  (39)   25:17  (36)   29:16  (32)   32:40  (33)   34:51  (33)   38:00  (33)   42:45  (33)   53:24  (31)   56:37  (32)  
                                                                            07:46  (31)   08:49  (24)   06:40  (36)   04:39  (33)   01:10  (32)   01:47  (27)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            64:23  (31)   73:12  (31)   79:52  (31)   84:31  (31)   85:41  (31)   87:28  (31)   87:28                      
32.  Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns                      LAT   90:05   07:15  (25)   07:56  (16)   04:31  (24)   04:25  (34)   02:29  (23)   02:09  (23)   02:11  (18)   07:31  (44)   21:40  (44)   02:30  (24)        
                                                                            07:15  (25)   15:11  (16)   19:42  (14)   24:07  (20)   26:36  (19)   28:45  (17)   30:56  (17)   38:27  (24)   60:07  (38)   62:37  (37)  
                                                                            06:51  (22)   09:16  (28)   04:42  (14)   03:47  (18)   01:03  (27)   01:49  (30)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            69:28  (35)   78:44  (34)   83:26  (34)   87:13  (32)   88:16  (32)   90:05  (32)   90:05                      
33.  Egils Krastiņš            Latvijas valsts meži           LAT   91:14   07:04  (22)   08:53  (25)   04:48  (32)   12:46  (43)   02:24  (20)   03:29  (38)   02:46  (37)   06:12  (41)   09:29  (25)   02:36  (28)        
                                                                            07:04  (22)   15:57  (20)   20:45  (23)   33:31  (37)   35:55  (36)   39:24  (35)   42:10  (34)   48:22  (38)   57:51  (35)   60:27  (34)  
                                                                            08:50  (40)   08:22  (20)   05:29  (24)   04:52  (36)   01:17  (43)   01:57  (38)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            69:17  (34)   77:39  (33)   83:08  (33)   88:00  (33)   89:17  (33)   91:14  (33)   91:14                      
34.  Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne OK                     LAT   92:02   06:50  (20)   07:43  (14)   13:03  (43)   03:58  (30)   02:27  (22)   09:27  (44)   02:19  (21)   03:42  (13)   09:50  (31)   02:32  (26)        
                                                                            06:50  (20)   14:33  (14)   27:36  (41)   31:34  (36)   34:01  (34)   43:28  (41)   45:47  (41)   49:29  (41)   59:19  (37)   61:51  (36)  
                                                                            08:44  (37)   08:52  (25)   04:46  (16)   04:19  (24)   01:10  (32)   02:20  (43)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            70:35  (37)   79:27  (36)   84:13  (35)   88:32  (34)   89:42  (34)   92:02  (34)   92:02                      
35.  Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK                     LAT   92:08   08:24  (35)   10:12  (32)   04:43  (29)   03:45  (29)   03:01  (36)   02:51  (36)   03:01  (38)   05:38  (39)   11:06  (38)   04:46  (42)        
                                                                            08:24  (35)   18:36  (34)   23:19  (31)   27:04  (27)   30:05  (27)   32:56  (29)   35:57  (29)   41:35  (32)   52:41  (30)   57:27  (33)  
                                                                            08:45  (38)   09:29  (29)   07:22  (39)   06:04  (42)   01:01  (23)   02:00  (40)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            66:12  (33)   75:41  (32)   83:03  (32)   89:07  (35)   90:08  (35)   92:08  (35)   92:08                      
36.  Andis Banga               individuāli                    LAT   96:25   07:35  (28)   18:49  (44)   04:08  (21)   03:43  (28)   04:50  (44)   02:22  (30)   02:24  (25)   03:46  (15)   14:47  (41)   02:16  (16)        
                                                                            07:35  (28)   26:24  (43)   30:32  (42)   34:15  (38)   39:05  (39)   41:27  (39)   43:51  (39)   47:37  (36)   62:24  (40)   64:40  (39)  
                                                                            08:27  (34)   09:07  (27)   06:00  (31)   05:36  (40)   00:51  (6)    01:44  (22)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            73:07  (38)   82:14  (37)   88:14  (36)   93:50  (36)   94:41  (36)   96:25  (36)   96:25                      
37.  Aivars Žogla              individuāli                    LAT  101:32   07:04  (22)   11:42  (40)   04:33  (25)   11:13  (42)   02:54  (31)   02:47  (33)   02:39  (33)   04:14  (23)   09:34  (26)   04:41  (41)        
                                                                            07:04  (22)   18:46  (35)   23:19  (31)   34:32  (39)   37:26  (37)   40:13  (36)   42:52  (35)   47:06  (35)   56:40  (34)   61:21  (35)  
                                                                            08:17  (32)   09:44  (32)   13:57  (43)   05:02  (38)   01:15  (40)   01:56  (36)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            69:38  (36)   79:22  (35)   93:19  (38)   98:21  (37)   99:36  (37)  101:32  (37)  101:32                      
38.  Raimonds Krēsliņš         individuāli                    LAT  104:09   17:40  (45)   09:42  (30)   04:45  (30)   04:07  (32)   02:57  (35)   02:25  (31)   02:44  (36)   04:16  (24)   12:03  (39)   06:30  (44)        
                                                                            17:40  (45)   27:22  (44)   32:07  (43)   36:14  (42)   39:11  (40)   41:36  (40)   44:20  (40)   48:36  (39)   60:39  (39)   67:09  (40)  
                                                                            08:48  (39)   09:47  (33)   10:41  (42)   04:28  (30)   01:11  (34)   02:05  (42)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            75:57  (40)   85:44  (39)   96:25  (39)  100:53  (38)  102:04  (38)  104:09  (38)  104:09                      
39.  Aivars Šenfišs            Baloži                         LAT  104:46   07:45  (31)   08:17  (18)   04:35  (26)   14:16  (44)   03:14  (37)   02:57  (37)   02:27  (28)   04:34  (31)   10:07  (32)   05:54  (43)        
                                                                            07:45  (31)   16:02  (21)   20:37  (19)   34:53  (40)   38:07  (38)   41:04  (37)   43:31  (38)   48:05  (37)   58:12  (36)   64:06  (38)  
                                                                            09:55  (43)   10:50  (38)   07:14  (38)   09:52  (43)   01:15  (40)   01:34  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            74:01  (39)   84:51  (38)   92:05  (37)  101:57  (39)  103:12  (39)  104:46  (39)  104:46                      
40.  Peter Lowe                KNOB                           GBR  106:55   09:30  (43)   11:22  (39)   06:38  (37)   03:39  (26)   03:19  (38)   04:49  (40)   03:37  (43)   06:02  (40)   15:40  (43)   03:32  (38)        
                                                                            09:30  (43)   20:52  (40)   27:30  (40)   31:09  (35)   34:28  (35)   39:17  (34)   42:54  (36)   48:56  (40)   64:36  (41)   68:08  (41)  
                                                                            10:12  (44)   10:56  (39)   07:48  (41)   05:47  (41)   01:42  (44)   02:22  (44)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            78:20  (41)   89:16  (40)   97:04  (40)  102:51  (40)  104:33  (40)  106:55  (40)  106:55                      
41.  Ivars Pucens              Mona OK                        LAT  114:59   06:49  (19)   10:24  (33)   03:29  (13)   40:14  (45)   02:45  (29)   01:58  (18)   02:28  (29)   04:09  (20)   10:57  (37)   02:26  (21)        
                                                                            06:49  (19)   17:13  (29)   20:42  (22)   60:56  (44)   63:41  (43)   65:39  (43)   68:07  (43)   72:16  (43)   83:13  (43)   85:39  (43)  
                                                                            06:43  (21)   12:16  (40)   04:16  (11)   03:28  (11)   01:00  (21)   01:37  (16)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            92:22  (42)  104:38  (41)  108:54  (41)  112:22  (41)  113:22  (41)  114:59  (41)  114:59                      
42.  Arnis Vanags              individuāli                    LAT  120:04   12:36  (44)   10:57  (38)   13:56  (44)   09:06  (40)   02:44  (28)   07:11  (43)   04:24  (44)   05:04  (35)   15:20  (42)   03:16  (36)        
                                                                            12:36  (44)   23:33  (42)   37:29  (44)   46:35  (43)   49:19  (42)   56:30  (42)   60:54  (42)   65:58  (42)   81:18  (42)   84:34  (42)  
                                                                            08:40  (36)   13:34  (42)   05:46  (28)   04:27  (28)   01:12  (38)   01:51  (31)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            93:14  (43)  106:48  (42)  112:34  (42)  117:01  (42)  118:13  (42)  120:04  (42)  120:04                      
     Algirdas Genys            Karšuva OK                     LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Andris Žagata             Auseklis IK                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2                             LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Gordon Ross               Devyni                         LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Jānis Cāns                Sigulda OK                     LAT    DISQ   08:26  (36)   08:38  (22)   03:26  (12)   02:18  (6)    02:00  (7)    06:54  (42)   02:22  (24)   07:04  (43)   09:41  (28)   02:17  (17)        
                                                                            08:26  (36)   17:04  (28)   20:30  (18)   22:48  (14)   24:48  (13)   31:42  (26)   34:04  (24)   41:08  (30)   50:49  (28)   53:06  (28)  
                                                                            07:31  (27)   --:--           X:X         16:37  (44)   00:57  (18)   01:26  (2)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            60:37  (28)   --:--         72:50         89:27         90:24         91:50         91:50                      
     Jānis Ence                ZVOC                           LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Jānis Saliņš              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Juris Lipsnis             TAKA TOK                       LAT    DISQ   06:30  (15)   --:--           X:X         02:05  (3)    01:27  (1)    01:22  (2)    01:59  (6)    02:47  (1)    06:01  (2)    02:10  (14)        
                                                                            06:30  (15)   --:--         16:18         18:23         19:50         21:12         23:11         25:58         31:59         34:09        
                                                                            05:58  (10)   07:29  (14)   05:24  (22)   04:29  (31)   01:03  (27)   01:42  (20)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            40:07         47:36         53:00         57:29         58:32         60:14         60:14                      
     Juris Pētersons           individuāli                    LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Toivo Toomas              OK PEKO                        EST     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Zigfrīds Freimanis        Silva                          LAT    DISQ   08:52  (38)   09:26  (28)   04:39  (28)   06:11  (37)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            08:52  (38)   18:18  (32)   22:57  (30)   29:08  (31)   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         61:56         61:56                      


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H55          4800 m/15 c  


 1.  Koit Paasma               Lehola                         EST   44:17   03:38  (1)    06:48  (6)    03:13  (1)    03:35  (14)   03:06  (4)    02:40  (1)    03:38  (5)    01:10  (2)    04:29  (3)    01:49  (1)         
                                                                            03:38  (1)    10:26  (4)    13:39  (3)    17:14  (6)    20:20  (5)    23:00  (5)    26:38  (4)    27:48  (4)    32:17  (2)    34:06  (1)   
                                                                            02:14  (10)   01:27  (3)    02:26  (3)    01:25  (2)    00:57  (9)    01:42  (10)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            36:20  (3)    37:47  (2)    40:13  (1)    41:38  (1)    42:35  (1)    44:17  (1)    44:17                      
 2.  Andris Tauvens            Viga OK                        LAT   44:25   04:19  (4)    05:29  (2)    03:33  (5)    02:17  (2)    02:53  (3)    03:06  (9)    03:14  (1)    01:39  (13)   05:08  (6)    02:34  (6)         
                                                                            04:19  (4)    09:48  (1)    13:21  (1)    15:38  (1)    18:31  (1)    21:37  (1)    24:51  (1)    26:30  (1)    31:38  (1)    34:12  (2)   
                                                                            01:46  (3)    01:23  (2)    03:21  (12)   01:31  (4)    00:43  (1)    01:29  (2)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            35:58  (1)    37:21  (1)    40:42  (2)    42:13  (2)    42:56  (2)    44:25  (2)    44:25                      
 3.  Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts-Valkas BJSS            LAT   44:45   04:16  (3)    06:31  (5)    03:23  (3)    02:38  (5)    02:25  (1)    02:49  (4)    03:51  (8)    01:13  (4)    05:51  (12)   01:59  (3)         
                                                                            04:16  (3)    10:47  (6)    14:10  (5)    16:48  (4)    19:13  (2)    22:02  (2)    25:53  (2)    27:06  (2)    32:57  (5)    34:56  (4)   
                                                                            01:56  (6)    01:18  (1)    02:43  (4)    01:24  (1)    00:53  (3)    01:35  (6)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            36:52  (4)    38:10  (4)    40:53  (3)    42:17  (3)    43:10  (3)    44:45  (3)    44:45                      
 4.  Seppo Korhonen            OH                             FIN   45:23   04:32  (7)    07:28  (9)    03:19  (2)    02:15  (1)    03:07  (6)    02:52  (5)    03:37  (4)    01:30  (10)   03:53  (1)    02:04  (4)         
                                                                            04:32  (7)    12:00  (9)    15:19  (8)    17:34  (7)    20:41  (6)    23:33  (6)    27:10  (5)    28:40  (6)    32:33  (3)    34:37  (3)   
                                                                            01:42  (1)    01:50  (6)    02:55  (7)    01:41  (8)    01:04  (13)   01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            36:19  (2)    38:09  (3)    41:04  (4)    42:45  (4)    43:49  (4)    45:23  (4)    45:23                      
 5.  Reima Parkkonen           Pihkaniskat OK                 FIN   45:44   04:27  (5)    06:48  (6)    03:44  (8)    03:15  (10)   02:47  (2)    02:59  (6)    03:17  (3)    01:12  (3)    04:24  (2)    02:22  (5)         
                                                                            04:27  (5)    11:15  (7)    14:59  (7)    18:14  (8)    21:01  (8)    24:00  (7)    27:17  (6)    28:29  (5)    32:53  (4)    35:15  (5)   
                                                                            01:57  (7)    02:05  (8)    02:21  (2)    01:34  (5)    00:54  (6)    01:38  (7)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            37:12  (5)    39:17  (5)    41:38  (5)    43:12  (5)    44:06  (5)    45:44  (5)    45:44                      
 6.  Jānis Biezais             Seniors OK                     LAT   48:06   04:14  (2)    05:50  (3)    03:41  (7)    02:34  (4)    03:25  (7)    03:00  (7)    03:16  (2)    01:22  (5)    05:45  (11)   04:25  (11)        
                                                                            04:14  (2)    10:04  (2)    13:45  (4)    16:19  (3)    19:44  (3)    22:44  (3)    26:00  (3)    27:22  (3)    33:07  (6)    37:32  (7)   
                                                                            01:47  (4)    01:29  (4)    03:10  (9)    01:35  (7)    00:53  (3)    01:40  (9)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            39:19  (7)    40:48  (6)    43:58  (6)    45:33  (7)    46:26  (6)    48:06  (6)    48:06                      
 7.  Arvo Kivikas              Ilves OK                       EST   48:12   04:28  (6)    06:17  (4)    03:29  (4)    02:42  (6)    04:00  (13)   03:05  (8)    03:39  (6)    01:22  (5)    04:39  (4)    01:57  (2)         
                                                                            04:28  (6)    10:45  (5)    14:14  (6)    16:56  (5)    20:56  (7)    24:01  (8)    27:40  (7)    29:02  (7)    33:41  (7)    35:38  (6)   
                                                                            01:45  (2)    04:16  (18)   02:19  (1)    01:29  (3)    01:03  (11)   01:42  (10)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            37:23  (6)    41:39  (7)    43:58  (6)    45:27  (6)    46:30  (7)    48:12  (7)    48:12                      
 8.  Aivars Pentjušs           Saldus OK                      LAT   55:43   05:37  (16)   07:51  (10)   04:28  (12)   03:37  (15)   03:55  (11)   04:01  (13)   04:44  (10)   02:23  (20)   05:11  (7)    02:45  (7)         
                                                                            05:37  (16)   13:28  (12)   17:56  (13)   21:33  (13)   25:28  (12)   29:29  (12)   34:13  (12)   36:36  (12)   41:47  (11)   44:32  (9)   
                                                                            01:58  (8)    01:41  (5)    02:49  (6)    01:45  (9)    01:05  (14)   01:53  (14)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:30  (9)    48:11  (8)    51:00  (8)    52:45  (8)    53:50  (8)    55:43  (8)    55:43                      
 9.  Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK                        LAT   59:18   04:39  (8)    05:25  (1)    03:34  (6)    02:24  (3)    03:57  (12)   02:48  (2)    06:05  (15)   01:03  (1)    07:46  (17)   05:36  (14)        
                                                                            04:39  (8)    10:04  (2)    13:38  (2)    16:02  (2)    19:59  (4)    22:47  (4)    28:52  (8)    29:55  (8)    37:41  (8)    43:17  (8)   
                                                                            02:57  (18)   04:08  (17)   04:25  (15)   01:45  (9)    01:03  (11)   01:43  (12)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            46:14  (8)    50:22  (9)    54:47  (9)    56:32  (9)    57:35  (9)    59:18  (9)    59:18                      
10.  Ilgvars Grinbergs         ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   59:56   04:47  (11)   09:00  (13)   03:56  (9)    02:45  (7)    03:34  (8)    03:22  (10)   03:50  (7)    01:30  (10)   05:15  (8)    07:42  (17)        
                                                                            04:47  (11)   13:47  (13)   17:43  (11)   20:28  (10)   24:02  (10)   27:24  (10)   31:14  (10)   32:44  (10)   37:59  (9)    45:41  (10)  
                                                                            02:13  (9)    02:51  (13)   05:08  (16)   01:34  (5)    00:56  (7)    01:33  (3)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            47:54  (10)   50:45  (10)   55:53  (10)   57:27  (10)   58:23  (10)   59:56  (10)   59:56                      
11.  Valērijs Pohomovs         Moduls Rīga                    LAT   63:18   04:46  (10)   07:09  (8)    04:44  (17)   03:00  (8)    03:06  (4)    02:48  (2)    05:07  (13)   01:47  (16)   09:36  (18)   10:21  (20)        
                                                                            04:46  (10)   11:55  (8)    16:39  (9)    19:39  (9)    22:45  (9)    25:33  (9)    30:40  (9)    32:27  (9)    42:03  (12)   52:24  (12)  
                                                                            01:54  (5)    02:05  (8)    02:45  (5)    01:55  (12)   00:50  (2)    01:25  (1)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            54:18  (12)   56:23  (11)   59:08  (11)   61:03  (11)   61:53  (11)   63:18  (11)   63:18                      
12.  Jānis Bērziņš             Alnis OK                       LAT   70:13   05:34  (15)   11:21  (18)   04:42  (16)   03:25  (11)   05:53  (19)   03:57  (12)   05:27  (14)   01:58  (18)   05:17  (9)    05:14  (13)        
                                                                            05:34  (15)   16:55  (18)   21:37  (17)   25:02  (16)   30:55  (16)   34:52  (15)   40:19  (15)   42:17  (15)   47:34  (14)   52:48  (13)  
                                                                            02:22  (11)   02:25  (11)   06:45  (19)   02:10  (18)   01:08  (15)   02:35  (21)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            55:10  (13)   57:35  (12)   64:20  (12)   66:30  (12)   67:38  (12)   70:13  (12)   70:13                      
13.  Jānis Skrūzmanis          Prizma OK                      LAT   71:11   04:49  (12)   08:18  (11)   04:40  (14)   03:39  (16)   05:23  (17)   04:48  (20)   06:24  (17)   01:28  (9)    14:31  (21)   02:58  (8)         
                                                                            04:49  (12)   13:07  (10)   17:47  (12)   21:26  (12)   26:49  (13)   31:37  (14)   38:01  (14)   39:29  (14)   54:00  (18)   56:58  (15)  
                                                                            02:29  (12)   02:40  (12)   03:19  (10)   01:58  (14)   01:28  (19)   02:19  (19)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            59:27  (15)   62:07  (13)   65:26  (13)   67:24  (13)   68:52  (13)   71:11  (13)   71:11                      
14.  Jānis Gaidelis            Stiga                          LAT   72:54   05:45  (17)   09:27  (14)   04:41  (15)   03:31  (13)   03:45  (9)    04:08  (14)   04:37  (9)    01:51  (17)   06:08  (15)   16:08  (21)        
                                                                            05:45  (17)   15:12  (14)   19:53  (14)   23:24  (14)   27:09  (14)   31:17  (13)   35:54  (13)   37:45  (13)   43:53  (13)   60:01  (17)  
                                                                            02:32  (14)   01:50  (6)    03:05  (8)    01:48  (11)   01:21  (17)   02:17  (18)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            62:33  (17)   64:23  (16)   67:28  (14)   69:16  (14)   70:37  (14)   72:54  (14)   72:54                      
15.  Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva                          LAT   73:09   05:01  (13)   13:19  (19)   04:11  (11)   03:03  (9)    04:38  (15)   04:47  (19)   07:34  (18)   01:30  (10)   07:03  (16)   03:08  (9)         
                                                                            05:01  (13)   18:20  (19)   22:31  (19)   25:34  (18)   30:12  (15)   34:59  (16)   42:33  (17)   44:03  (16)   51:06  (15)   54:14  (14)  
                                                                            04:32  (20)   05:34  (19)   04:23  (14)   01:55  (12)   00:57  (9)    01:34  (4)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            58:46  (14)   64:20  (15)   68:43  (15)   70:38  (15)   71:35  (15)   73:09  (15)   73:09                      
16.  Arnolds Kučinskis         Prizma OK                      LAT   74:18   06:05  (19)   09:54  (15)   05:13  (18)   04:08  (18)   06:32  (20)   04:29  (16)   09:02  (19)   01:24  (7)    05:52  (13)   07:57  (18)        
                                                                            06:05  (19)   15:59  (16)   21:12  (16)   25:20  (17)   31:52  (18)   36:21  (18)   45:23  (18)   46:47  (18)   52:39  (17)   60:36  (18)  
                                                                            02:52  (16)   02:56  (14)   03:20  (11)   02:02  (17)   00:53  (3)    01:39  (8)    00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            63:28  (18)   66:24  (17)   69:44  (17)   71:46  (17)   72:39  (16)   74:18  (16)   74:18                      
17.  Östen Boman               Söderhamns OK                  SWE   75:23   05:58  (18)   10:16  (16)   05:46  (21)   05:03  (21)   04:28  (14)   04:34  (17)   06:17  (16)   03:08  (21)   06:07  (14)   05:42  (15)        
                                                                            05:58  (18)   16:14  (17)   22:00  (18)   27:03  (19)   31:31  (17)   36:05  (17)   42:22  (16)   45:30  (17)   51:37  (16)   57:19  (16)  
                                                                            02:31  (13)   02:17  (10)   07:03  (20)   02:32  (20)   01:36  (21)   02:05  (16)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            59:50  (16)   62:07  (13)   69:10  (16)   71:42  (16)   73:18  (17)   75:23  (17)   75:23                      
18.  Andrejs Āriņš             RSP                            LAT   85:17   07:48  (21)   18:28  (22)   05:22  (19)   04:43  (20)   05:29  (18)   04:37  (18)   09:04  (20)   01:41  (14)   05:33  (10)   07:58  (19)        
                                                                            07:48  (21)   26:16  (22)   31:38  (21)   36:21  (21)   41:50  (21)   46:27  (21)   55:31  (21)   57:12  (21)   62:45  (20)   70:43  (20)  
                                                                            02:50  (15)   02:56  (14)   03:22  (13)   02:01  (15)   01:11  (16)   02:14  (17)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            73:33  (19)   76:29  (18)   79:51  (18)   81:52  (18)   83:03  (18)   85:17  (18)   85:17                      
19.  Mihails Liņovs            individuāli                    LAT  112:38   10:27  (22)   13:37  (20)   08:42  (22)   07:43  (22)   06:41  (21)   12:51  (22)   10:46  (21)   06:11  (22)   10:01  (19)   04:33  (12)        
                                                                            10:27  (22)   24:04  (21)   32:46  (22)   40:29  (22)   47:10  (22)   60:01  (22)   70:47  (22)   76:58  (22)   86:59  (21)   91:32  (21)  
                                                                            03:40  (19)   03:25  (16)   05:24  (17)   03:29  (21)   02:13  (22)   02:55  (22)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            95:12  (20)   98:37  (19)  104:01  (19)  107:30  (19)  109:43  (19)  112:38  (19)  112:38                      
     Algirdas Lebioda          Labirintas                     LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Bernhardas Eimaitis       Labirintas                     LTU     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Herzog Hansjörg           Schaffhausen OLG               CHE    DISQ   07:39  (20)   15:16  (21)   05:43  (20)   03:29  (12)   05:00  (16)   04:51  (21)   05:04  (12)   02:07  (19)   11:06  (20)   04:06  (10)        
                                                                            07:39  (20)   22:55  (20)   28:38  (20)   32:07  (20)   37:07  (20)   41:58  (20)   47:02  (19)   49:09  (19)   60:15  (19)   64:21  (19)  
                                                                            --:--           X:X         06:32  (18)   02:10  (18)   01:35  (20)   02:22  (20)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            --:--         87:54         94:26         96:36         98:11        100:33        100:33                      
     Ilmāris Limbēns           Sigulda OK                     LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      
     Jānis Zariņš              individuāli                    LAT    DISQ   04:42  (9)    08:40  (12)   03:56  (9)    03:52  (17)   03:52  (10)   04:11  (15)   04:46  (11)   01:25  (8)    04:39  (4)    07:40  (16)        
                                                                            04:42  (9)    13:22  (11)   17:18  (10)   21:10  (11)   25:02  (11)   29:13  (11)   33:59  (11)   35:24  (11)   40:03  (10)   47:43  (11)  
                                                                            02:55  (17)   --:--           X:X         02:01  (15)   00:56  (7)    01:51  (13)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            50:38  (11)   --:--         55:27         57:28         58:24         60:15         60:15                      
     Robert Hawkins            Northern Tablelands            AUS    DISQ   05:21  (14)   10:21  (17)   04:28  (12)   04:38  (19)   07:58  (22)   03:39  (11)   17:09  (22)   01:41  (14)   --:--         --:--              
                                                                            05:21  (14)   15:42  (15)   20:10  (15)   24:48  (15)   32:46  (19)   36:25  (19)   53:34  (20)   55:15  (20)   --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--           X:X         01:23  (18)   02:01  (15)   00:00  (1)                         
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         69:26         70:49         72:50         72:50                      
     Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO                          LAT     DNS   --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--              
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--        
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                
                                                                            --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--         --:--                      


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


H60          4600 m/13 c  


 1.  Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors OK                     LAT   54:32   07:18  (3)    06:09  (6)    03:19  (8)    02:55  (5)    03:03  (2)    05:32  (6)    05:09  (6)    04:09  (1)    01:54  (6)    06:56  (3)             
                                                                            07:18  (3)    13:27  (3)    16:46  (2)    19:41  (3)    22:44  (1)    28:16  (2)    33:25  (1)    37:34  (1)    39:28  (1)    46:24  (1)   
                                                                            03:26  (4)    01:42  (2)    01:07  (6)    01:53  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            49:50  (1)    51:32  (1)    52:39  (1)    54:32  (1)    54:32                                    
 2.  Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors OK                     LAT   58:09   08:19  (10)   05:22  (2)    03:23  (9)    02:21  (1)    03:52  (9)    04:47  (1)    05:58  (10)   04:49  (6)    01:56  (8)    09:08  (10)            
                                                                            08:19  (10)   13:41  (4)    17:04  (3)    19:25  (2)    23:17  (2)    28:04  (1)    34:02  (2)    38:51  (2)    40:47  (2)    49:55  (2)   
                                                                            03:27  (6)    01:54  (9)    01:07  (6)    01:46  (2)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            53:22  (2)    55:16  (2)    56:23  (2)    58:09  (2)    58:09                                    
 3.  Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda OK                     LAT   59:54   07:47  (5)    07:38  (10)   03:04  (6)    03:41  (8)    05:06  (13)   07:03  (11)   04:41  (3)    04:45  (5)    01:35  (2)    06:51  (2)             
                                                                            07:47  (5)    15:25  (10)   18:29  (10)   22:10  (9)    27:16  (9)    34:19  (7)    39:00  (6)    43:45  (6)    45:20  (6)    52:11  (5)   
                                                                            03:00  (1)    01:45  (5)    01:05  (3)    01:53  (6)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:11  (5)    56:56  (4)    58:01  (3)    59:54  (3)    59:54                                    
 4.  Anatolijs Štainmillers    Smiltenes Azimuts              LAT   60:05   08:30  (13)   05:36  (3)    03:56  (13)   03:07  (6)    03:19  (5)    05:08  (4)    05:38  (9)    08:20  (15)   01:32  (1)    06:18  (1)             
                                                                            08:30  (13)   14:06  (5)    18:02  (8)    21:09  (5)    24:28  (4)    29:36  (5)    35:14  (3)    43:34  (5)    45:06  (5)    51:24  (3)   
                                                                            03:26  (4)    02:05  (10)   01:20  (14)   01:50  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            54:50  (3)    56:55  (3)    58:15  (4)    60:05  (4)    60:05                                    
 5.  Guntis Upacers            Seniors OK                     LAT   60:24   07:53  (6)    06:17  (7)    03:02  (5)    03:59  (12)   03:18  (4)    04:50  (2)    06:24  (13)   06:31  (13)   01:53  (5)    07:26  (7)             
                                                                            07:53  (6)    14:10  (6)    17:12  (5)    21:11  (7)    24:29  (5)    29:19  (4)    35:43  (4)    42:14  (3)    44:07  (3)    51:33  (4)   
                                                                            03:29  (7)    02:06  (12)   01:14  (11)   02:02  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            55:02  (4)    57:08  (5)    58:22  (5)    60:24  (5)    60:24                                    
 6.  Ansis Ozoliņš             Burkānciems                    LAT   62:47   07:04  (2)    11:28  (15)   02:58  (4)    06:17  (16)   03:01  (1)    05:38  (7)    05:04  (5)    04:11  (2)    01:49  (4)    06:57  (4)             
                                                                            07:04  (2)    18:32  (13)   21:30  (13)   27:47  (14)   30:48  (13)   36:26  (10)   41:30  (10)   45:41  (10)   47:30  (10)   54:27  (7)   
                                                                            03:25  (3)    01:44  (3)    01:09  (9)    02:02  (11)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            57:52  (6)    59:36  (6)    60:45  (6)    62:47  (6)    62:47                                    
 7.  Aļģirds Bolšteins         Alnis OK                       LAT   64:14   06:43  (1)    06:43  (8)    02:11  (1)    02:53  (4)    06:10  (15)   10:20  (15)   04:23  (1)    05:41  (10)   01:58  (10)   07:06  (5)             
                                                                            06:43  (1)    13:26  (2)    15:37  (1)    18:30  (1)    24:40  (6)    35:00  (9)    39:23  (7)    45:04  (8)    47:02  (8)    54:08  (6)   
                                                                            05:21  (15)   01:45  (5)    01:05  (3)    01:55  (9)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:29  (7)    61:14  (7)    62:19  (7)    64:14  (7)    64:14                                    
 8.  Jānis Aprubis             Prizma OK                      LAT   65:07   08:14  (7)    06:49  (9)    02:57  (3)    03:53  (9)    05:32  (14)   06:41  (10)   05:29  (8)    04:23  (3)    01:55  (7)    09:38  (12)            
                                                                            08:14  (7)    15:03  (9)    18:00  (7)    21:53  (8)    27:25  (10)   34:06  (6)    39:35  (8)    43:58  (7)    45:53  (7)    55:31  (8)   
                                                                            04:15  (12)   02:09  (13)   01:13  (10)   01:59  (10)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            59:46  (8)    61:55  (8)    63:08  (8)    65:07  (8)    65:07                                    
 9.  Vilnis Velde              ZVOC-VBSS                      LAT   67:52   08:14  (7)    07:54  (11)   03:25  (10)   03:12  (7)    04:15  (11)   07:59  (12)   05:22  (7)    04:49  (6)    02:10  (13)   12:14  (13)            
                                                                            08:14  (7)    16:08  (11)   19:33  (11)   22:45  (10)   27:00  (8)    34:59  (8)    40:21  (9)    45:10  (9)    47:20  (9)    59:34  (10)  
                                                                            03:38  (9)    01:34  (1)    01:02  (1)    02:04  (13)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            63:12  (9)    64:46  (9)    65:48  (9)    67:52  (9)    67:52                                    
10.  Māris Mālkalnietis        A2                             LAT   68:00   09:34  (14)   05:17  (1)    02:17  (2)    04:02  (13)   07:32  (16)   10:14  (14)   04:25  (2)    05:46  (11)   01:57  (9)    07:07  (6)             
                                                                            09:34  (14)   14:51  (8)    17:08  (4)    21:10  (6)    28:42  (11)   38:56  (14)   43:21  (12)   49:07  (11)   51:04  (11)   58:11  (9)   
                                                                            05:15  (14)   01:44  (3)    01:02  (1)    01:48  (3)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            63:26  (10)   65:10  (10)   66:12  (10)   68:00  (10)   68:00                                    
11.  Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas mežs                   LAT   70:03   08:27  (12)   05:55  (5)    03:45  (12)   02:38  (2)    03:09  (3)    04:53  (3)    09:26  (15)   04:24  (4)    02:16  (14)   16:58  (15)            
                                                                            08:27  (12)   14:22  (7)    18:07  (9)    20:45  (4)    23:54  (3)    28:47  (3)    38:13  (5)    42:37  (4)    44:53  (4)    61:51  (11)  
                                                                            03:32  (8)    01:45  (5)    01:05  (3)    01:50  (4)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            65:23  (11)   67:08  (11)   68:13  (11)   70:03  (11)   70:03                                    
12.  Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors OK                     LAT   71:42   07:35  (4)    05:38  (4)    04:45  (14)   05:06  (15)   03:42  (8)    10:28  (16)   05:59  (11)   08:26  (16)   01:48  (3)    09:25  (11)            
                                                                            07:35  (4)    13:13  (1)    17:58  (6)    23:04  (11)   26:46  (7)    37:14  (11)   43:13  (11)   51:39  (13)   53:27  (12)   62:52  (13)  
                                                                            03:21  (2)    02:14  (15)   01:08  (8)    02:07  (14)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            66:13  (12)   68:27  (12)   69:35  (12)   71:42  (12)   71:42                                    
13.  Jūlijs Čakšs              Meridiāns                      LAT   72:09   08:23  (11)   09:37  (13)   03:05  (7)    03:54  (10)   04:10  (10)   08:41  (13)   06:06  (12)   07:02  (14)   02:40  (15)   08:54  (9)             
                                                                            08:23  (11)   18:00  (12)   21:05  (12)   24:59  (12)   29:09  (12)   37:50  (12)   43:56  (13)   50:58  (12)   53:38  (13)   62:32  (12)  
                                                                            04:23  (13)   02:18  (16)   01:15  (12)   01:41  (1)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            66:55  (13)   69:13  (13)   70:28  (13)   72:09  (13)   72:09                                    
14.  Jarmo Hokkanen            TVV OK                         FIN   74:52   09:35  (15)   09:42  (14)   03:37  (11)   04:02  (13)   04:52  (12)   06:22  (9)    07:47  (14)   06:10  (12)   04:03  (16)   08:37  (8)             
                                                                            09:35  (15)   19:17  (14)   22:54  (14)   26:56  (13)   31:48  (14)   38:10  (13)   45:57  (14)   52:07  (15)   56:10  (15)   64:47  (14)  
                                                                            03:59  (10)   02:13  (14)   01:32  (15)   02:21  (16)   00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            68:46  (14)   70:59  (14)   72:31  (14)   74:52  (14)   74:52                                    
15.  Jānis Vārpiņš             Seniors OK                     LAT   97:43   08:18  (9)    15:42  (16)   05:31  (15)   02:51  (3)    03:33  (6)    05:16  (5)    05:00  (4)    05:35  (9)    02:03  (11)   34:51  (16)            
                                                                            08:18  (9)    24:00  (16)   29:31  (15)   32:22  (15)   35:55  (15)   41:11  (15)   46:11  (15)   51:46  (14)   53:49  (14)   88:40  (16)  
                                                                            04:00  (11)   01:50  (8)    01:19  (13)   01:54  (8)    00:00  (1)                                       
                                                                            92:40  (15)   94:30  (15)   95:49  (15)   97:43  (15)   97:43                                    
16.  Zigurds Upmanis           LVĢMA                          LAT  103:25   13:44  (16)   09:19  (12)   07:56  (16)   03:58  (11)   03:40  (7)    06:21  (8)    11:04  (16)   05:12  (8)    02:04  (12)   16:41  (14)            
                                                                            13:44  (16)   23:03  (15)   30:59  (16)   34:57  (16)   38:3